Log In
Bellevue Twilight Criterium • Aug 15 2014
Clear, 73 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Obergfell Midwest Cycling Community NE
2 Chris Black Morgan Stanley /Specialized
3 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
4 Noah Marcus Greenstreet Velo Club
5 James Jones Mirage
6 Scott Robinson Zealous Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Cunard
2 Collin Krehbiel
3 Paul Gebers UNL Cycling
4 Dillon Mcneill Midwest Cycling Community NE
5 Jacob Humiston UNL Cycling
6 Brad Spencer Midwest Cycling Community NE
7 Brad Rourke
8 Travis Saint
9 Dawson Adams
10 Mason Adams
11 Shane Scholten Central Plains Cycling
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Sykora Lincoln Industries Cycling
2 Grant Rotunda Greenstreet Velo Club
3 Isaac Mcfee RDMB Junior Racing Team
4 Caleb Uerling Lincoln Industries Cycling Teammate Win: Luke Sykora
5 Noah Marcus Greenstreet Velo Club
6 Stuart Newman
7 Glenn Houtchens Lerner Company
8 Dana Stefanidis Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
9 Bryan Redemske Flatwater Cycling
10 Matt O'donnell Lerner Company
11 Patrick Abendroth
12 Jakob Wilson Greenstreet Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Grant Rotunda
14 Andrew Casburn UNL Cycling
15 Travis Loewens Greenstreet Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Grant Rotunda
16 Blake M reimer CU Cycling-Boulder
17 Tyler Loewens Greenstreet Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Grant Rotunda
18 Brian Johnson IntoMetal Cycling
19 Andrew Call Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
20 Rich Anderson Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
21 Scott Robinson Zealous Racing
22 Niles Uerling UNL Cycling
23 Jason Brummels IntoMetal Cycling
24 Colby Turpin Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club
25 Matt Masten Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
26 Sean Craig Flatwater Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shadd Smith Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
2 John Frey Lincoln Industries Cycling
3 Mark Savery Trek Cyclocross Collective
4 Skyler Mackey ThinkFinance Racing
5 Jordan Ross Team Kaos/Alegent Creighton Health
6 Jonathan Wait Lincoln Industries Cycling
7 Lukas Marshall Midwest Cycling Community NE
8 Ryan Legg Lincoln Industries Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Frey
9 Greg Shimonek Midwest Cycling Community NE
10 Thomas Price ThinkFinance Racing Teammate Top 5: Skyler Mackey
11 Jeremiah Grell Lincoln Industries Cycling Teammate Top 5: John Frey
12 Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community NE
13 Kevin Wilkins
14 Steven Robinson Zealous Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Skiles Lerner Company
2 Amy Collison Midwest Cycling Community NE
3 Kathryn Mattes
4 Jillian Shearer
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
13 Leah Kleager Midwest Cycling Community NE
Finishers: Cat 2: 1