Log In
Nevada Cycling Crit • Apr 11 2015
Partly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sasha Kasas Stanford University 0:00:00
1
2 Connor Benton University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
2
3 Daniel Kosykh University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3
4 Cody O'reilly University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
4
5 Alexander Freund University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
5
6 Bruno Suttles University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6
7 Elliot Hawkes Stanford University 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Sasha Kasas
8 Christopher Ojeda University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
8
9 Jake Cohen University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
9
Teammate Top 5: Cody O'reilly
10 Ray Lee University of California-Los Angele 0:00:00
10
11 Abel Fernandez University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
11
Teammate Top 5: Cody O'reilly
12 Sean Clark University of California-Davis 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kosykh
13 Thomas Lane Stanford University 0:00:00
13
Teammate Win: Sasha Kasas
14 Eric Gibbons Stanford University 0:00:00
14
Teammate Win: Sasha Kasas
15 Max Silverstein Stanford University 0:00:00
15
Teammate Win: Sasha Kasas
16 Christopher Rea University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Cody O'reilly
17 Jeff Stein University of California-Davis 0:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kosykh
18 Miles Frank Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
18
19 Jakub Valigura University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
19
Teammate Top 5: Connor Benton
20 Matthew Amicucci University of California-Davis 0:00:00
20
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kosykh
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Besse University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
1
2 Scott Wesson University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2
3 Sam Andersonmoxley University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
3
4 Tyler Ross University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
4
5 Eric Boessenecker University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Nicholas Besse
6 Christopher Hart University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Taylor University of California-Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Daniel Stark University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Jake Taylor
3 Tanner Degiovanni University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
3
4 Ian Boilard University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Jake Taylor
5 Andrew Hill University of California-Davis 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Jake Taylor
6 Mark Hansen University of California-Santa Cruz 0:00:00
6
7 Tobias Smith University of California-Davis 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Jake Taylor
8 Samuel Price University of California-Davis 0:00:00
8
Teammate Win: Jake Taylor
9 Ziran Shang University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
9
10 Benjamin Schellenberg University of California-Davis 0:00:00
10
Teammate Win: Jake Taylor
11 Brandon Barragan Saint Marys College-California 0:00:00
11
12 Aaron Anderson University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Tanner Degiovanni
13 Jacob Crabill Stanford University 0:00:00
13
14 Nayvin Chew University of California-Davis 0:00:00
14
Teammate Win: Jake Taylor
15 Kevin Mei University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
15
16 Kyle Cheung University of California-Davis 0:00:00
16
Teammate Win: Jake Taylor
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jamien Bergstrom University of California-Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Sam Quinby University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Jamien Bergstrom
3 Aaron Gouw University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3
Teammate Win: Jamien Bergstrom
4 Haley Van stein University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Jamien Bergstrom
5 Albert Tomasso Stanford University 0:00:00
5
6 Jeff Tanaka University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6
Teammate Win: Jamien Bergstrom
7 Dash Bodington Stanford University 0:00:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Albert Tomasso
8 Jonaton Baginski University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
8
9 Jacob Lin University of California-Davis 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Jamien Bergstrom
10 Aaron Smith University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
10
11 Patrick Smith University of Nevada-Reno 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Crow Stanford University 0:00:00
1
2 Taylor Burdge Stanford University 0:00:00
2
Teammate Win: Allison Crow
3 Sarah Beard University of California-Davis 0:00:00
3
4 Elizabeth Otto Stanford University 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Allison Crow
5 Joie Franco Stanford University 0:00:00
5
Teammate Win: Allison Crow
6 Angela Miller University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
6
7 Madeline Graham Stanford University 0:00:00
7
Teammate Win: Allison Crow
8 Benedicte Christensen University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
8
9 Diniana Piekutowski Stanford University 0:00:00
9
Teammate Win: Allison Crow
10 Jessica Baumgardner University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Anelle Little University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
2
3 Sarah Tollman Stanford University 0:00:00
3
4 Riva Ballis University of California-Davis 0:00:00
4
Teammate Win: Kristen Deberdt
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Vides University of California-Berkeley 0:00:00
1
2 Lauren Padilla University of California-Davis 0:00:00
2
3 Shirley Jiang Stanford University 0:00:00
3
4 Nicole Datlen University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
4
5 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych University of California-Santa Barb 0:00:00
5
6 Christina Lee University of California-Davis 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2