Log In
Mt Lemmon Time Trial • Jun 7 2015
Clear, 91 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Barnes 01:06:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zayk Cronyn 01:01:15
2 Izaac Adams 01:02:53
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kajeme Murrieta 00:54:53
2 Quinn Agnew 00:56:47
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Alexander 00:57:50
2 Matthew Harris 00:59:05
3 Collin Hanes 01:19:23
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Stites 00:41:21
2 Nicholas Harris 00:43:26
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pertile 00:50:00
2 Marc Overson 00:51:46
3 Jacob Tung 00:57:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Carolan 00:42:08
2 Luis Chacon 00:44:16
3 Timothy Scott 00:44:51
4 Andrew Scott 00:45:20
5 Evan Hyde 00:47:07
6 Peter Michaud 00:52:07
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Sheremeta 00:47:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesus Lamb 00:47:03
2 Nelson Cronyn 00:47:09
3 Christopher Goldsmith 00:48:31
4 Steve Greenwell 00:49:06
5 Kevin Huenneke 00:53:27
6 Robert Fleckenstein 00:55:08
7 Thomas Munoz 00:56:12
8 David Tannenbaum 01:04:50
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joel Thompson 00:46:08
2 Preston Robertson 00:46:59
3 Andrew Hosterman 00:48:16
4 Donald Lewis 00:50:19
5 Pete Armbruster 00:50:32
6 Diego Martin 00:51:09
7 Christopher Kobran 00:52:14
8 Gil Tovar 00:54:00
9 Bill Cocanour 00:54:47
10 George Villanueva 00:56:06
11 Sven Gunn 00:56:43
12 Rick Varela 01:02:19
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Treinen 00:45:20
2 Ronald Bryenton 00:47:07
3 David Burke 00:48:08
4 Duane Mulvaney 00:48:46
5 Dean Marvin 00:52:22
6 David Lehnen 00:53:26
7 Alan Solot 00:56:59
8 James Ostrem 01:00:14
9 Roger Shanley 01:01:11
10 Joe Puchi 01:07:44
11 Louis Branz 01:15:29
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Holman 00:46:35
2 John Conahay 00:55:25
3 Harold Wallace 00:55:45
4 Tom Ebenhack 01:04:22
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Ellwanger 00:49:24
2 Herb Johnson 00:49:56
3 Gary Sax 01:07:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Franz Hammer 00:55:52
2 John Bailiff 01:18:09
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keenan Duncan 00:42:38
2 Douglas Ritenour 00:43:32
3 Jesse Melen 00:43:38
4 Max Cronyn 00:44:02
5 Daniel Varela 00:44:09
6 Kenneth Ellis 00:54:44
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Steinmann 00:45:07
2 Rafael Checchi 00:47:04
3 Mike Cinalli 00:47:15
4 Michael Kothke 00:49:06
5 Dan Dillon 00:50:07
6 Kenny Anderson 00:52:14
7 David Stout 00:53:08
8 Donald Lightner 00:53:46
9 John Harrison 00:59:08
10 Son Nguyen 01:01:35
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Dawley 00:46:29
2 Jeppe Bundgaard 00:48:29
3 Larry Busbea 00:50:08
4 Derek Hall 00:50:24
5 Matt Griffiths 00:51:31
6 Michael Stokes 00:53:28
7 Bob Steinmann 00:53:47
8 Kevin Petrick 00:55:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Davis 00:40:31
2 David Swanson 00:42:42
3 Ken Montaney 00:43:26
4 Ben Duncan 00:43:38
5 Anthony Chavez 00:48:14
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Ross 00:46:31
1 Richard Stevens 00:46:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izabel Adams 01:04:14
2 Ana Quintana-bernal 01:08:40
3 Susie King 01:19:10
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elena Lannunziata 00:54:25
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deborah Huie 01:08:09
2 Nathalie Potvin 01:09:40
3 Giuliana Donnelly 01:10:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Roberts 00:52:09
2 Ingrid Terslin 01:01:53
3 Debra Lazar pearl 01:03:55
4 Carol Koehler 01:09:12
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrienne Brian 01:00:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Marvin 01:11:00
2 Sharon Scofield 01:11:47
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melinda Berge 01:12:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Beisner 01:03:14
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Haley Payne 00:52:27
2 Samantha Andrade 01:00:30
3 Dimi Kurtti 01:07:42
4 Amy Dillon 01:11:48
5 Joanie Rogucki 01:18:02
6 Andrea Gonzales 01:18:05
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Ribes 00:45:16
2 Anna Mumford 00:48:30
3 Kat Salthouse 00:49:42
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2