Log In
Indiana State Fairgrounds Cycling Grand Prix • Jun 27 2015
Partly Cloudy, 68 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Sherman
2 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz
3 Felipe Cardenas
4 Chris Richter
5 William Hallberg
6 Patrick Meyer
7 Eric Anderson
8 Jeremy Gagan
9 Todd Belanger
10 Cary Smith
11 Sean O'donnell
12 Joseph Webster
13 Kevin Strawbridge
DNF Michael Langan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Boggs
2 Dean Peterson
3 Gene James
4 Brian Gavette
5 Jim Creamer
6 Timothy Walter
7 Timothy Gavin
8 Tom Saccone
9 Roger Heldman
10 Ralph Pratt iii
11 Edward Marshall
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Gittings
2 Douglas Fagan
3 Cory Swihart
4 Felipe Cardenas
5 Ben Reed
6 Jon Okenfuss
7 Justin Miller
8 Evan Blankenship
9 Benjamin Richardson
10 Jake Parker
11 Andy Mcgaughlin
12 John Schmitz
13 Charles Crouse
14 Charlie Hicks
15 Andrew Lister
16 Thomas Svenstrup
17 Jeff Williams
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Carr
2 Victor Popov
3 Benjamin Richardson
4 Jon Okenfuss
5 Samuel Runningen
6 Thomas Svenstrup
7 Rhys Edwards
8 Jon Kiner
9 Tyler Conant
10 David Mcdowell iii
11 Justin Miller
12 Ryan Romenesko
13 Andy Grote
14 Craig Kielbasa
15 Tyler Hart
16 Robert Frangi
17 Wayne Mckillip
18 Terry Mcdonald
19 Nate Lake
20 Levi Limburg
21 Vern Lamere
22 Charlie Hicks
23 Kevin Strawbridge
24 Jon Beecham
25 Natalie Smith
26 Troy Stratford
27 Ken Misch
28 Jeff Williams
29 Carl Ring
DNF Michael Carsten
DNF David Thole
Finishers: Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trevor Emrick
2 Craig Kielbasa
3 Trevor Jahn
4 Gavin Saxer
5 Erik Schwedland
6 Benjamin Gavette
7 Tyler Conant
8 Marc O'leary
9 David Mcdowell iii
10 Franklin Nowlin
11 Patrick Beeson
12 Reid Wilson
13 Jacob Stiefel
14 Troy Stratford
15 Nate Lake
16 Tracy Gilliland
17 Ken Billeter
18 Levi Limburg
19 Thomas Larson
20 Eli Knight
21 Eric Roberson
22 David Larrison
23 Austin Yazel
24 Suren Gummadi
25 William Boeckmann
26 Adam Neidlinger
27 Marshall Lachecki
28 Thomas Totten
DNF Jon Beecham
DNF Michael Carsten
DNF Terry Mcdonald
DNF William Beaty
DNF Jacob Cohen
DNF Chris Leonard
DNF David Piedrahita
DNF Matt Thomas
DNF Lewis Woods iv
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Huibregtse
2 Samantha Strong
3 Kristen Bignal
4 Ashley Williams
5 Megan Turner
6 Judy Cross
7 Brooke Hannon
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 3