Log In
Arkansas State Time Trial Championship • Jun 28 2015
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Pardue 31:49
2 Samuel Meullenet 32:21
3 Isaac Vanderhoff 32:42
4 Walter Ferguson 33:03
5 Max Tucker 33:27
6 William Vanderhoff 34:36
DNF Nathaniel Vanderhoff DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zekiel Vanderhoff 41:17
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Grundy 56:48
2 Chris Koenig 1:01:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Hanson 59:31
2 Cody Rankin 1:02:22
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Beland 56:33
2 Kirk Grynwald 58:29
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lawlor 57:02
2 Mark Cumberbatch 1:00:57
3 Dean Whitlock 1:02:26
4 Paul Phillips 1:03:32
5 Bruce Wood 1:07:00
6 James Buehring 1:14:02
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Painter 52:59
2 Timothy Perry 53:26
3 Clif Cassidy 54:58
4 Grant Dona 58:18
5 Gary Todd 1:00:19
6 Gary Breipohl 1:00:20
7 Charles Sanders 1:00:33
8 Rick Carpenter 1:00:34
DNF Steven Auchterlonie
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Greenawalt 58:38
2 Stuart Hall 58:55
3 Richard Raspet 58:58
4 Frederick Beland 1:04:39
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek King 1:00:00
2 Charles Wyrick 1:02:56
3 Andrew Townsend 1:03:19
4 Darin Hoover 1:07:25
5 Andras Sablauer 1:12:48
6 Robert Bumpas 1:23:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Reed 54:16
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Worley 57:11
2 James Gillum 59:30
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wade Carpenter 56:19
2 Brian Vanorman FRESH Racing 57:30
3 Patton Sims 58:28
4 William Watts 1:01:00
5 Michael Fontana 1:01:07
6 Blake Kingfisher 1:02:16
7 Clydew Matthews 1:10:15
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wendy Kelley 1:16:59
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Hartman 1:09:34
2 Suzanne Clayton 1:15:58
DNF Patti Vanderhoff
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Desinee Bottorff 1:13:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Struthers 1:11:08
2 Angela Rhode 1:18:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 2