Log In
Georgia Games - RR • Jul 11 2015
Partly Cloudy, 87 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tommy Morrison
2 Jason Wolfe
3 Will Eustace
4 Dylan Cantrell
5 Drago Cepar
6 Alisher Vokhobov
7 Jonas Nordstrom
8 James Delong
9 Jeremy Spafard
10 Juan Gonzalez
11 Caleb Aoake
12 Atamurot Urinov
13 Christian Cherniak
14 Taylor Davis
15 Evan Glowiak
16 Tony Esposito
17 Tracy Terpstra
18 Pablo Di marco
19 Jerry Perullo
20 Robbin Rahman
21 Marc Klokow
22 Mark Schulz
23 Adam Sitz
DNF Odiljon Toyirov
DNF Scott Morris
DNF Matthew English
DNF Damir Shamsetdinov
DNF Justin Schmidt
DNF Alex Berry
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ovirne Lopez
2 Daniel Podratsky
3 Daniel Baccino
4 Patrick Carroll
4 Danya Matafanova
5 Trey Kincaid
6 Cooper Hammarlund
7 Huntley Nash
8 Tyler Campbell
9 Brandon Lewis
10 Todd King
11 Lamanza Davis
12 Kumpol Sriprapa
13 Devin Vernick
14 Thomas Cross jr
15 Aaron Meyers Alpha Bikes Race Team
16 Jason Abell
17 David Pearson
18 Jared Thornhill
19 Chris Robinson
20 Mike Surgen
21 Scott Harding
22 Scott Waldron
23 Daniel Paniconi
DNF Tom Armes
DNF Keith Werle
DNF Neil Matchan
DNF Ryan Hanisco???
DNF Tyler Adsit
DNF Stephen Baxter
DNF Sevara Elmuradov
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beau Buisson
2 Ricardo Nojima
3 Kyle Oday
4 Tim Mondor
5 William Saunders
6 Patrick Johnson
7 Brian Bonsignore
8 Scott Moore
9 Brent Betz
10 Mark Sherry
11 Eric Thiele
12 Michael Montgomery
13 Andrei Mastrogiovanni
14 Scott Flynn
15 Kyle Bentley
16 David Draper
17 Dana Simmons
18 Jonathan Skinner
19 Pedro Madeira
DNF William Hood
DNF Anthony Capozzi
DNF Mark Cassel
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Barton
2 James Paine
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Poore
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julien Ruhe
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Raymond
2 Marek Lipold
3 Tracy Honeycutt
4 Paul Bolduan
5 Damien Dunn
6 Patrick Vrana
7 Jeffrey Licciardello
8 Paul Duffy
9 Todd Muller
10 Van Mixon
11 Jason Smitherman
12 Jason Perez
13 Michael Stella
14 Chad Strickland
15 Oleg Tanovitchi
16 Mchael Fitzgerald
17 Steve Simmons
18 Sean Philyaw
19 Eric Anderson
20 Matt Tebbe
21 Cal Till
22 Brent Faulk
23 Eddie Hsu
24 Ethan Cohen
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Smith
2 Nello Teer
3 Andy Lougher
4 Jonathan Atkins
5 Scott Demyer
6 Theron Colucci
7 Greg Spaeth
8 Carter Schmeck
9 Christopher Wiley
10 Michael Carter
11 Jeff Clayton
12 Jim Whitehead
13 Robert Conatser
14 Ray Healy
15 Nelson Daniel
16 Chris Isenberg
17 Jerry Andrick
18 Mark Brackenbury
19 Ben Milcarek
20 Robert Mayerik
21 J Roach
22 James T gotsick
23 Roy Simmons
24 Terry O'toole
25 Joe Greenfeld
26 Greg Fink
27 Dale Hair
28 Paskal Brooks
29 Eric Wiggins
30 Kirby Yoder
31 Sergei Grigorian
32 Jose Gomez
33 Robert Jordan
DNF Chris Freeman
DNF Michael Burns
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Danielson
2 Scott Hilburn
3 Charles Seward
4 Steven Harker
5 Michael Vizzini
6 James Dunn
7 John Davis
DNF John Harsch
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Mcclure
2 Mike Stone
3 Dylan Degan
4 Justin Lowe
5 Hank Beaver
6 Amos Harvey
7 Justin Mcquerry
8 Artur Sagat
9 Dillon Swaim
10 Francisco Carratala
11 Jose Avila
12 Emanuel Mini
13 Matthew Whatley
14 Zvonimir Jeliniä‡
15 Eric Palacio
16 Nicholas Vorwerk
17 Christopher Mcgovern
18 John Butler *
19 Cam Mancuso
20 Zach Lutz
21 David Varela
22 Chris Chotas
23 Brady Rogers
DNF Garey Gomez
DNF Oleg Tanovitchi
DNF Scott Hilburn
DNF Ulugbek Saidov
DNF Brandon Pruett
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 13   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeannie Ericson
2 Loren Morgan
3 Christine Grant
4 Kimberly Campione
5 Madeline Pearce
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Stella
2 Kathleen Laporte
3 Mae Gurene
5 Karen Honeycutt
6 Suzanne Brockway
7 Melanie Hof
8 Kimberly Fuller
9 Emily Dreyer
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Benedict
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Benedict
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isabelle Poore
Finishers: Cat 4: 1