Log In
Avondale Criterium Series • Jan 24 2016
Clear, 60 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clayton Stone 0:00:00
1
2 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
2
3 Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
3
4 Henry Svendblad 0:00:00
4
5 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
5
6 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
6
7 Lirain Urreiztieta 0:00:00
7
8 Constantin Schreiber 0:00:00
8
9 Paul Stevenson 0:00:00
9
10 Max Huddleston 0:00:00
10
11 Will Mcbryde 0:00:00
11
12 Danny Foldes 0:00:00
12
13 Zach Shone 0:00:00
13
14 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
14
15 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
15
16 David Carlson 0:00:00
16
17 Ruben Reyes 0:00:00
17
18 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
18
19 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
19
20 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
20
21 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
21
22 John Bennett 0:00:00
22
23 David Greif 0:00:00
23
24 Nikita Lindgren 0:00:00
24
25 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
25
26 Thomas Herman 0:00:00
26
27 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
27
28 Greg Khan 0:00:00
28
29 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
29
30 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
30
31 Matthew Kundrat 0:00:00
31
32 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
32
33 David Rakestraw 0:00:00
33
34 Kirk Klepfer 0:00:00
34
35 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
35
36 Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
36
37 Brad Scott 0:00:00
37
38 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
38
39 Erik Brockhoff 0:00:00
39
40 Joshua Christensen 0:00:00
40
41 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
41
42 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
42
43 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
43
44 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
44
45 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
45
46 Dan Coley 0:00:00
46
47 Braden Bott 0:00:00
47
48 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
48
49 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
49
DNF Jake Spelman 0:00:00
DNF Christopher Traynor 0:00:00
DNF James Manos 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
1
2 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
2
3 Nikita Lindgren 0:00:00
3
4 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
4
5 Randy Nelson 0:00:00
5
6 Zach Mertz 0:00:00
6
7 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
7
8 Joshua Christensen 0:00:00
8
9 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
9
10 Ruben Reyes 0:00:00
10
11 Lirain Urreiztieta 0:00:00
11
12 Greg Khan 0:00:00
12
13 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
13
14 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
14
15 Henry Svendblad 0:00:00
15
16 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
16
17 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
17
18 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
18
19 Robert Jones 0:00:00
19
20 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
20
21 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
21
22 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
22
23 Scott Jones 0:00:00
23
24 Erik Brockhoff 0:00:00
24
25 Tom Zega 0:00:00
25
26 Sujeet Karna 0:00:00
26
27 David Platon 0:00:00
27
28 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
28
29 Sally Aston 0:00:00
29
30 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
30
31 Matthew Kundrat 0:00:00
31
32 Paul Stevenson 0:00:00
32
33 David Stout 0:00:00
33
34 Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
34
35 Ryan Robold 0:00:00
35
36 Daniel Frost 0:00:00
36
37 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
37
38 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
38
39 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
39
40 Castle Gay 0:00:00
40
41 John Bennett 0:00:00
41
42 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
42
43 Taylor Monnig 0:00:00
43
DNF Dan Dillon 0:00:00
DNF Evan Robold 0:00:00
DNF Dan Coley 0:00:00
DNF John Vandercook 0:00:00
DNF Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
DNF Abel Clutter 0:00:00
DNF Michael Kozda 0:00:00
DNF Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
DNF R Bryan burt 0:00:00
DNF Jacob Tung 0:00:00
DNF Peter Vlad 0:00:00
DNF Terrell Brown 0:00:00
DNF Alan Bonk 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Monnig 0:00:00
1
2 Declan Kennedy 0:00:00
2
3 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
3
4 Derek Green 0:00:00
4
5 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
5
6 Tom Zega 0:00:00
6
7 John Vandercook 0:00:00
7
8 Philip Martens 0:00:00
8
9 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
9
10 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
10
11 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
11
12 Kevin Petrick 0:00:00
12
13 Kelly Poarch 0:00:00
13
14 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
14
15 Ryan Robold 0:00:00
15
16 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
16
17 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
17
18 Robert Jones 0:00:00
18
19 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
19
20 David Polley 0:00:00
20
21 Nathan Penny 0:00:00
21
22 Michael Kozda 0:00:00
22
23 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
23
24 David Platon 0:00:00
24
25 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
25
26 Abel Clutter 0:00:00
26
27 Castle Gay 0:00:00
27
28 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
28
29 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
29
30 Scott Jones 0:00:00
30
31 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
31
32 Dan Dillon 0:00:00
32
33 Joseph Demarco 0:00:00
33
34 Daniel Frost 0:00:00
34
35 Lonnie Poarch 0:00:00
35
36 Michael Hast 0:00:00
36
37 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
37
38 Andy Bell 0:00:00
38
39 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
39
40 Richard Meyers 0:00:00
40
41 Don Jean 0:00:00
41
42 Dustin Lehman 0:00:00
42
43 David Stout 0:00:00
43
44 Jeff Harrelson 0:00:00
44
45 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
45
DNF Brian Champ 0:00:00
DNF Ryan Wayne 0:00:00
DNF Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
DNF James Hunley 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Oddie 0:00:00
DNF Joseph Batson 0:00:00
DNF Simon Gertler 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 52  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Watts 0:00:00
1
2 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
2
3 Timothy Adam callahan 0:00:00
3
4 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
4
5 Stephen Brown 0:00:00
5
6 Nickolas Zukowsky 0:00:00
6
7 Matthew Sinclair 0:00:00
7
8 Jerrod Thomas 0:00:00
8
9 Nash Dory 0:00:00
9
10 Steve Serda 0:00:00
10
11 Erik Hausknecht 0:00:00
11
12 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
12
13 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
13
14 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
14
15 Ben Porter 0:00:00
15
16 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
16
17 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
17
18 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
18
19 James Thurmond 0:00:00
19
20 Victor Silva 0:00:00
20
21 Osama Wali 0:00:00
21
22 Ed Delgado 0:00:00
22
23 Henry Braun 0:00:00
23
24 Will Nobles 0:00:00
24
25 Samuel Hopely 0:00:00
25
26 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
26
27 Parker Olson 0:00:00
27
28 Bret Smith 0:00:00
28
29 Ethan Harrelson 0:00:00
29
30 David Pettit 0:00:00
30
31 Cole Rotteger 0:00:00
31
32 Tracy King 0:00:00
32
33 Michael Queen 0:00:00
33
34 Rick Danielsen 0:00:00
34
35 John Healy 0:00:00
35
36 Christopher Pratt 0:00:00
36
37 Steven Tremonti 0:00:00
37
38 Avery Baltunis 0:00:00
38
39 Spencer Ciammitti 0:00:00
39
40 Connor Schmitt 0:00:00
40
41 Jason Swain 0:00:00
41
42 Ezekiel Escamilla 0:00:00
42
43 James Komara 0:00:00
43
44 Evan Reid 0:00:00
44
45 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
45
46 David Molyneux 0:00:00
46
47 Cody Perry 0:00:00
47
48 Daniel Murphy 0:00:00
48
49 Benton Anderson 0:00:00
49
50 Brent Kulseth 0:00:00
50
51 Andre Henning 0:00:00
51
52 Felipe Stall rechia 0:00:00
52
53 Kendall Hudson 0:00:00
53
54 Derek Meyer 0:00:00
54
55 Eric Martin 0:00:00
55
56 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
56
57 Arrick Nietert 0:00:00
57
58 Anthony Lea 0:00:00
58
59 Jeremi Hale 0:00:00
59
60 Azariah Grams 0:00:00
60
DNF Charles Boch 0:00:00
DNF Darrick Krause 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 51   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Sencenbaugh 0:00:00
2
3 Thomas Herman 0:00:00
3
4 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
4
5 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
5
6 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
6
7 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
7
8 Cristhian Ravelo 0:00:00
8
9 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
9
10 David Greif 0:00:00
10
11 Constantin Schreiber 0:00:00
11
12 Zach Shone 0:00:00
12
13 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
13
14 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
14
15 Craig Streit 0:00:00
15
16 Chris Poole 0:00:00
16
17 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
17
18 Brad Scott 0:00:00
18
19 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
19
20 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
20
21 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
21
22 David Carlson 0:00:00
22
23 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
23
24 David Julien 0:00:00
24
25 David Swanson 0:00:00
25
26 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
26
27 Scott Wall 0:00:00
27
28 David Rakestraw 0:00:00
28
29 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
29
30 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
30
31 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
31
32 Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
32
33 Timothy Carolan 0:00:00
33
DNF Vasanth Coorg 0:00:00
DNF Myles Morales 0:00:00
DNF Clayton Stone 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
1
2 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
2
3 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
3
4 Ethan Harrelson 0:00:00
4
5 Terry Robinson 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Huddleston 0:00:00
1
2 Zach Mertz 0:00:00
2
3 Nickolas Zukowsky 0:00:00
3
4 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
4
5 Samuel Hopely 0:00:00
5
6 Nash Dory 0:00:00
6
7 Will Mcbryde 0:00:00
7
8 David Polley 0:00:00
8
9 Avery Baltunis 0:00:00
9
10 Spencer Ciammitti 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
1
2 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
2
3 Ben Gonzalez 0:00:00
3
4 Barrett Belanger 0:00:00
4
5 Tag Broaderip 0:00:00
5
6 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
6
7 Chase Milham 0:00:00
7
8 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Streit 0:00:00
1
2 James Kramer 0:00:00
2
3 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
3
4 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
4
5 Brian Abraham 0:00:00
5
6 Scott Wall 0:00:00
6
7 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
7
8 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
8
9 R Bryan burt 0:00:00
9
10 David Huddleston 0:00:00
10
11 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
11
12 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
12
13 Aaron Lord 0:00:00
13
14 Steven Stuart 0:00:00
14
15 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
15
16 J Carnes 0:00:00
16
17 Peter Smith 0:00:00
17
18 Robert Francis 0:00:00
18
19 Lucas Chien 0:00:00
19
DNF Robert Tompkins 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hast 0:00:00
1
2 Stephen Duffy 0:00:00
2
3 Kelly Poarch 0:00:00
3
4 Torin Hesjedal 0:00:00
4
5 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
5
6 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
6
7 Andy Bell 0:00:00
7
8 Tracy King 0:00:00
8
9 David Carriere 0:00:00
9
10 Kevin Petrick 0:00:00
10
11 Steven Long 0:00:00
11
12 Claude Burkhardt 0:00:00
12
13 David Nicholls 0:00:00
13
14 Ed Delgado 0:00:00
14
15 Lonnie Poarch 0:00:00
15
16 Eirik Frimann-dahl 0:00:00
16
17 Charles Boch 0:00:00
17
18 Donald Braun 0:00:00
18
19 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
19
20 Dave Simmons 0:00:00
20
21 Jason Suarez 0:00:00
21
22 Richard Meyers 0:00:00
22
23 Jeff Harrelson 0:00:00
23
24 Steven Tremonti 0:00:00
24
25 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
25
26 Kendall Hudson 0:00:00
26
27 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
27
28 George Potter 0:00:00
28
29 Ken Polasko 0:00:00
29
DNF Barry Weissman 0:00:00
DNF Clifton Holm 0:00:00
DNF Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
DNF Erin Morley 0:00:00
DNF Don Horner 0:00:00
DNF Howie Livaudais 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kramer 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Batson 0:00:00
2
3 Lionel Space 0:00:00
3
4 Henry Svendblad 0:00:00
4
5 Daniel Vanderweide 0:00:00
5
6 Kelly Poarch 0:00:00
6
7 R Bryan burt 0:00:00
7
8 Nathan Penny 0:00:00
8
9 Chris Poole 0:00:00
9
10 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
10
11 David Hamblen 0:00:00
11
12 Donald Braun 0:00:00
12
DNF Derek Rich 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mcnulty 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2
3 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
3
4 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
4
5 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
5
6 Daniel Vanderweide 0:00:00
6
7 R Bryan burt 0:00:00
7
8 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
8
9 Mike Bontrager 0:00:00
9
10 Steven Stuart 0:00:00
10
11 Peter Smith 0:00:00
11
12 Robert Francis 0:00:00
12
13 Bill Parmentier 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lionel Space 0:00:00
1
2 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
2
3 Donald Braun 0:00:00
3
4 Claude Burkhardt 0:00:00
4
5 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
5
6 Dave Simmons 0:00:00
6
7 Robert Tompkins 0:00:00
7
8 Mike Parrish 0:00:00
8
9 Derek Gittings 0:00:00
9
10 Randy Boles 0:00:00
10
11 Homayoon Farsi 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rodger 0:00:00
1
2 Hannah Dalsing 0:00:00
2
3 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
3
4 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
4
5 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
5
6 Kara Woolgar 0:00:00
6
7 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
7
8 Olivia Boyer 0:00:00
8
9 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
9
10 Leeann Land 0:00:00
10
11 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
11
12 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
12
13 Amy Finley 0:00:00
13
14 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
14
15 Victoria Troche 0:00:00
15
16 Lisa Crujido 0:00:00
16
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
1
2 Judah Sencenbaugh 0:00:00
2
3 Sally Aston 0:00:00
3
4 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
4
5 Lindsey Ryder 0:00:00
5
6 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
6
7 Reiley Pankratz 0:00:00
7
8 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
8
9 Maureen Mcauliffe 0:00:00
9
10 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
10
11 Carlee Schmidt 0:00:00
11
12 Allison Alterman 0:00:00
12
13 Jennifer Camoriano 0:00:00
13
14 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
14
DNF Raemy Winton 0:00:00
DNF Alexis Gannis 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Bengtson 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Aston 0:00:00
1
2 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
2
3 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
3
4 Heidi Melendez 0:00:00
4
5 Michelle Dyer 0:00:00
5
6 Alli Greening 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1