Log In
Kent Park RR • Apr 3 2016
Breezy, 67 degrees, wind 24 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Vukovich
2 Connor Dilger
3 Thomas Wavrin
4 Eric Bockelman
5 Kevin Mcconnell
6 James Cochran
7 Randy Reichardt
8 Joshua Wandrey
9 Cody Mccullough
10 Benjamin Anderson
11 Chris Arndt
12 Ryan Jacobsen
13 Brendan Kealey
14 Nathan Kullbom
15 Brenden Hardy
16 David Alexander
17 Aaron Wrabek
18 Finn Kolsrud
19 Aaron Robnett
20 Brendon Hale
DNF Ryan Nenninger
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Ritz
2 Trey Hedgecock
3 Matt Kleckner
4 Andrew peterson ?
5 Jacob Glahn
6 Corey Philips
7 Mariusz Czarnomski
8 Pavel Kuznetsov
DNF Bryan Wenzel
DNF Geoff Perrill
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds
2 Erik Bandy
3 Kevin O'connor
4 Eric Feldkamp
5 David Parrott
6 Donnie Bandy
7 Rob Haaland
8 Tyler Curtis
9 Sam Cohen
10 Steven Hanson
11 Steve Reynolds
12 Keith Luegering
13 Wayne Sletten
14 Karl Jahns
15 Conner Bernstein
16 Jason Bernstein
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Benshoof
2 George Avila
3 Chris Gasche
4 Ethan Wilson
5 Doug Wilson
6 Matthew Dix
7 Steven Davis
8 Jeff Heylmun
9 Curran Beckler University of Wisconsin-Platteville
10 Jeremy Richardson
11 John Martinek
12 Greg Dace
13 Andrew Salgado
14 Thomas Avila
15 Shane Vangampleare
16 Kris Adams
17 Kyle Crossett
18 Boone Guthe
19 Darren Johnson
20 Boyd Burnham
DNF Casey Clark
Finishers: Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shay Wright
2 Brody Burnham
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henning Gerke
2 Robert Bell
3 Steve Goetzelman
4 Thaddeus Paisar
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Mize
2 Gregory Harper
3 Scott Wall
4 John Dilger
5 Michael Wehner
6 Tom Klenske
7 Barry Voelker
8 Bruce Pesch
9 Joe Buikema
10 Harry Fortney
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vanessa Curtis
2 Jennifer Rife
3 Robin Williams
4 Brittany Mcconnell
5 Ingrid Anderson
6 Cassandra Kessler
7 Darian Nagle-gamm
8 Emily Robnett
9 Amaris Mccann
10 Cara Hamann
11 Mollie Mize
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1