Log In
Cardinal Criterium Sunday • Mar 12 2017
Clear, 33 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
3 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
4 Andrew Giniat DePaul University
5 Thomas Revard Marian University
6 Gunner Dygert Marian University
7 Marco Wajda Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
8 Lucas Kalbfell Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
10 Ian Mcshane Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
11 Justin Miller Purdue University
12 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
13 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
14 Thomas Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington
15 Kyle Mindick Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
16 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
17 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
18 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
19 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
20 Andrew Einspanier University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
21 Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
22 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
23 Brice Brookshire Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
24 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
25 David Lombardo University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
26 Ian Umstead Murray State University
27 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
28 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
29 Chase Wark University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
30 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
31 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
32 Reece Oleson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
DNF Daniel Tokarczyk University of Cincinnati
DNF Reid Wilson Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Thomas Svenstrup Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Evan Blankenship Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
DNF Wesley Phipson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
DNF Derek Cote Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
DNF Konrad Witt Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
DNF Reece Oleson Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
DNF Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Jonah Meadvancort
DNF Hugo Scala Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
DNF Jordan Marhanka Marian University Teammate Top 5: Stephan Hirsch
DNF Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
DNF Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
DNF Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
DNF Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
DNF Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Maxwell Ackermann
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Klingele Indiana University-Bloomington
2 Zach Deitch Marian University
3 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Geoffrey Albert University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
4 Cade Bickmore Marian University
6 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University
7 Chase Snowden Ohio State University
8 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Kyle Smith
9 James Welch Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Win: Brad Klingele
10 Alex Renny Michigan State University
11 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
12 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
13 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
14 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
15 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University
16 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
17 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Top 5: Zach Deitch
18 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
DNF Brian Gaines Lindenwood University
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Jason Sohn Purdue University
3 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
4 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
5 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
6 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
7 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University
8 Connor Williams University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Caffarelli
9 Doug Simpson Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Reynolds
10 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: John Caffarelli
11 Daniel Cicha Lindenwood University
12 Jackson Wolf Ohio State University Teammate Top 5: Jordan Reynolds
13 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
14 Jacob Keller University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Sam Goblirsch
15 Robert Rossmiller University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Sam Goblirsch
16 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
17 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
18 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Sam Goblirsch
19 Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
20 Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University
21 Christopher Anthony Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Jason Sohn
22 Mitch Huffman Purdue University Teammate Top 5: Jason Sohn
23 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
2 Daniel Majors Indiana University-Bloomington
3 Ben Thompson Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Mark Zhao Purdue University
5 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
6 Jirgal Lucas Marian University
7 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Daniel Majors
8 John Gue University of Louisville
9 Graham Spicer Northwestern University
10 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
11 Matthew Thompson Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Daniel Majors
12 Elijah Eisert University of Louisville
13 Achyuth Venkatesh University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
14 Palmer Corbett University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
15 Jacob Cohen Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Daniel Majors
16 Jeremy Soto University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Win: Adam Opolka
17 Sean Roberts Case Western Reserve University
18 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
19 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
20 Billy Chien Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Daniel Majors
21 Elliot Moormann University of Wisconsin-Madison
22 Brelon May Ohio State University
23 Alex Schimp University of Wisconsin-Madison
24 Kurtis Greer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Daniel Majors
25 Peyton Kaiser Western Illinois University
26 Zachary Llorens University of Notre Dame
27 Mitchell Ford University of Louisville
28 Ben Miron University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
29 Park Walter University of Wisconsin-Madison
30 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame
31 Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Win: Adam Opolka
32 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
33 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
34 Nolan Smith Case Western Reserve University
35 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
36 Maxwell Caplow University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
37 Nicholas Cooper Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Daniel Majors
38 Josh Smithson University of Louisville
39 Kevin Renner University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
DNF Joshua Richards Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Daniel Majors
DNF Bryson Sullivan University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Northwestern University
2 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
3 Katherine Santos Marian University
4 Zoe Frazier Marian University
5 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
6 Gabriella Arnold Marian University
7 Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Top 5: Katherine Santos
8 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
9 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
10 Marta Morris Marian University Teammate Top 5: Katherine Santos
11 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University Teammate Top 5: Kyrstin Bluhm
12 Rachel Cross Marian University Teammate Top 5: Katherine Santos
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Michelle Hance Purdue University
3 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
4 Grace Couture Ohio State University
5 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Gabrielle Zacks
6 Caroline Lakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: Gabrielle Zacks
7 Rebecca Wilson University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Kinsey Allen Indiana University-Bloomington
9 Kate Niesen Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville
11 Chase Wischmeier Indiana University-Bloomington
12 Sarah Jammal Case Western Reserve University
13 Haley Garl Indiana University-Bloomington
14 Megan Linton University of Wisconsin-Madison
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4