Log In

Team Overview: Valley Spokesmen

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 14 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat Pro/1/2 38 / 45
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Christopher Vetek Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 11 / 12
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 2 / 31

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Michael Kenny Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 10 / 11
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Victor Vera Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Christopher Vetek Men Cat 4 30 / 50
Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 25 / 36

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Zachary Landau Men Cat 3/4 15 / 95
Christopher Vetek Men Cat 3/4 92 / 95
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Christopher Vetek Men Merckx Open 11 / 23
Zachary Landau Men Open 10 / 14

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Zachary Landau Men Cat 3 14 / 14
Przemek Tutak Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 46
Christopher Vetek Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 19
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Zachary Landau Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Christopher Vetek Men Cat 4/5 48 / 50

Leesville Gap Road race (Jul 3 2022)

Victor Vera Men Cat 5 1 / 6
Christopher Vetek Men Cat 5 2 / 6

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Victor Vera Men Cat 5 6 / 38
Christopher Vetek Men Cat 5 18 / 38
Zachary Landau Men Cat 4 34 / 59
Adam White Men Master 30+ Cat 4 1 / 19

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Christopher Vetek Men Cat 5 3 / 6
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 25
Bryan Petro Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 2/3 6 / 36
Bryan Petro Men Cat 2/3 23 / 36
Bryan Petro Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10
Christopher Vetek Men Cat 5 9 / 18
Andrew Lagodzinski Men Cat 5 11 / 18
Zachary Landau Men Cat 4 2 / 31

2022 Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2022)

Zachary Landau Men Cat 4 7 / 35
Christopher Vetek Men Cat 5 15 / 24

Auburn Downtown Criterium (May 15 2022)

Christopher Vetek Men Novice 6 / 15

Winchester Circuit Race (May 7 2022)

Adam White Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Cody Berta Men Cat 4 1 / 28

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Cody Berta Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Tim Carpenter Men Cat 4 38 / 40

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Cody Berta Men Cat 4 4 / 34
Tim Carpenter Men Cat 4 5 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Adam White Men Master 30+ Cat 4 1 / 29
Scott Trummer Men Master 30+ Cat 4 7 / 29
Erik Antonio Men Master 30+ Cat 4 13 / 29
Tim Carpenter Men Cat 4 31 / 48
Cody Berta Men Cat 4 43 / 48
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 26 / 38

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 16 2022)

Joseph Allen Men Master 65+ Open 6 / 3
Adam White Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 10

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Zachary Landau Men Cat 4/5 7 / 56

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Bryan Petro Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 11 / 33
Tim Carpenter Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 22 / 22

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Cody Berta Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 44

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Cody Berta Men Cat 4 1 / 51

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Andrew Lagodzinski Men Master 50+ Cat 4/5 6 / 14
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3/4 3 / 25
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 3 / 11

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 9 / 27

46th Annual Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 21 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Przemek Tutak Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Bryan Petro Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Gaston Young Men Cat 5 15 / 24

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Cody Berta Men Cat 4 17 / 23

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Cody Berta Men Cat 4 16 / 22

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 29 2022)

Przemek Tutak Men Pro 1/2/3 22 / 75
Przemek Tutak Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 49

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Sep 26 2021)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 3 18 / 18

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 19 2021)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat 3 7 / 24
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 11 / 24
Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 45

Castle Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Bryan Petro Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 15 2021)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 50
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 50
Andrew Lagodzinski Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 19 / 32
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 3 7 / 25
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 17 / 25

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 8 2021)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 11 / 28
Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 23
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Andrew Lagodzinski Men Master 40+ Cat 5 6 / 12
Nathan Yee Men Cat 4 38 / 42

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 17 2021)

Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Andrew Lagodzinski Men Master 35+ Cat 4 34 / 29

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Nathan Yee Men Cat 4 51 / 58

Lodi Cyclefest (Jun 27 2021)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 3 12 / 17
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 23

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 22 2021)

Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 68
Joe Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 39
Erik Antonio Men Cat 4/5 33 / 67

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Miles Mckaskey Men Junior 9-12 Open 11 / 11
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Jonathan Mckaskey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Nathan Yee Men Cat 4/5 38 / 54
Jonathan Mckaskey Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 25

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6
Bryan Petro Men Cat 3 8 / 12
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 3 9 / 12
Joe Allen Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7
Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 23
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Andrew Lagodzinski Men Master 45+ Cat 5 5 / 7

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Bryan Petro Men Cat 3/4 45 / 64
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 22
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 21

Sky Express Winter Criterium (Mar 8 2020)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 37
Andrew Lagodzinski Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 20
Bryan Petro Men Cat 4/5 14 / 46
Nathan Yee Men Cat 4/5 31 / 46

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Bryan Petro Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Yvette Goslawski Cat 5 1 / 3
Nathan Yee Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25
Bryan Petro Men Cat 4/5 47 / 25

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Willem Roux Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 54

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Willem Roux Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 19

Sky Express Winter Livermore Circuit Race (Feb 9 2020)

Przemek Tutak Men Cat 2/3 22 / 37
Bryan Petro Men Cat 4 22 / 48
Nathan Yee Men Cat 4 35 / 48

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2019)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 21
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 4/5 4 / 43

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2019)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 16

Calaveras Time Trial (Jul 13 2019)

Alex Lloyd Men Cat 4 4 / 9

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Ludin Ruano Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12

Brisbane Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Alex Lloyd Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 27
Alex Lloyd Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 23

28th Annual International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 8 2019)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 3/4 34 / 44
Nathan Yee Men Cat 3/4 36 / 44
Jonathan Mckaskey Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race - Hill Climb (May 26 2019)

Nathan Yee HC Men Cat 5 35 / 38

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 26 2019)

Alex Lloyd Men Master 35+ Cat 4 2 / 7

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 18 2019)

Przemek Tutak Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Przemek Tutak Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Nathan Yee RR Men Cat 5 58 / 68
Alex Lloyd RR Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 21

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Master 35+ Cat 4 5 / 6

BARIANI ROAD RACE (Mar 10 2019)

Nathan Yee Men Cat 5 55 / 70

2019 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 3 2019)

Nathan Yee Men Cat 5 18 / 32

Madera County Stage Race GC (Mar 1 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 11 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Road Race (Mar 1 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 11 / 11

Madera County Stage Race TT (Mar 1 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 11 / 11

Madera County Stage Race Criterium (Mar 1 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 10 / 11

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 55

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 0pen 20 / 21

2019 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 3 2019)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15

2018 RKO#16 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 5 2018)

Alex Lloyd Men Cat 4 15 / 12

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Wondwosen Mengesha Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 24
Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 4 16 / 27

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Alex Lloyd Men Cat 5 5 / 25

2018 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 16 2018)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 23

Central Coast Road Series (Jun 10 2018)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 30

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 13 / 12

61st Annual Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 12 2018)

Wondwosen Mengesha Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 3 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Robert Strain Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 10 / 56

2018 RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 4 2018)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 18 / 44
Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 40 / 41

RKO#14 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SUMMER) (Aug 20 2017)

Janet Gardner Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 3

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Laura Moser Women Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 12 / 14

RKO#11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 23 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 25 / 26

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (Jul 15 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Jason Crawford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series- 2017 NCNCA Junior Road Race State Championship (Jul 15 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 6
Jason Crawford Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Jun 11 2017)

Wondwosen Mengesha Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 5 / 13

Dash for Cash (Jun 10 2017)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 6 / 6

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Laura Moser Women Cat 5 3 / 5

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Hill Climb (May 28 2017)

Jonathan Mckaskey HC Men Cat 5 44 / 46

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 44

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Jonathan Mckaskey Men Cat 5 2 / 4

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Cat 3 27 / 44

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 12 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 17
Justin Marcello Men Cat 5 8 / 43
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 2/3 22 / 37

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 24 2016)

Selim Elhadj Men Cat 3 7 / 10

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Sep 11 2016)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Open 16 / 23
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6
Jeffrey Miller Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 4

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 7 2016)

Ludin Ruano Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 17 / 24

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Wondwosen Mengesha Men Master 45+ Cat 4 3 / 22

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #10 - CROSSFIRE HURRICANE HILL CLIMB CHAL (Jul 23 2016)

Janet Martinez Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 2

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 4 / 27

Mount Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Janet Martinez Women 45-49 Master 2 / 4
Vic Deornelas Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 8 / 14

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23

Calaveras Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Janet Gardner Women Cat 4 3 / 3

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 22

Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2016)

Ludin Ruano Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 18
Chris Barentsen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Memorial Day Criterium (May 30 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 26

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

Ludin Ruano Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 54 / 56

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Jim Lund Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 5 / 23
Selim Elhadj Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 29

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Jim Lund Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Robert Fusco Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 12 / 24

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 53
Chris Barentsen Men Cat 4 16 / 33

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 25

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Mar 19 2016)

Chris Barentsen Men Cat 4 5 / 11

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Cason Allen Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 4 / 4
Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Eric Chao Men Cat 5 15 / 21

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Chris Barentsen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 6 / 26
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 26
Cason Allen Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 8
Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Joe Allen Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 28 2016)

Selim Elhadj Men Cat 4 5 / 18

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 49 / 57
Cason Allen Men Junior 13-14 12 / 12

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 14 2016)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 17 / 17

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Scott Skeen Men Cat 4 4 / 25

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 23 / 46
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 43

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Cason Allen Men Junior 13-14 Cat 4/5 12 / 12

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Cason Allen Men Senior Open Cat 5B 47 / 51
Joe Allen Men Master 60+ Open 9 / 17

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 6
Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 6
Chris Barentsen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 6
Chris Barentsen Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Scott Skeen Men Cat 4 8 / 17

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2016)

Cason Allen Men under 18 Junior 6 / 7
Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 18

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Janet Martinez Women Cat 4 3 / 16

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 38

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 47

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Chris Barentsen Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 50
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 4 36 / 50

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #13 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (S (Aug 23 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 15

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 39
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 4 31 / 39
Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 39 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Aug 9 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 43

TEA Solar Cycling Classic (Aug 8 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 3

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Aug 2 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 33
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 37
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 37

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 4
Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Jul 12 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 26 / 43
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 5 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 6 / 10

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Chris Barentsen Men Cat 5 12 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #8 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 20 2015)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 55
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Scott Skeen Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Vladimir Sayno Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 31
Vladimir Sayno Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 13 / 54
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Wondwosen Mengesha Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 6 / 30

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 39
Christopher Cagungun Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 18
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 3 / 59
Dat Le Men Cat 4 13 / 59
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 4 14 / 59
Dat Le Men Cat 3/4 26 / 53

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Jason Crawford Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 15 / 23
Scott Skeen Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Jason Crawford Men Cat 4 32 / 42

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 8 / 27
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 41
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3 3 / 27

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Ben Cannon Men Cat 3 33 / 44

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 15 / 30
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3 5 / 28

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #6 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MAY) (May 10 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 32
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 32

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Wondwosen Mengesha Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 5 / 33
Jim Lund Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 9 / 25
Scott Skeen Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 3 / 22
Selim Elhadj Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 15 / 34
Ben Cannon Men Cat 3 45 / 62
Dat Le Men Cat 4 9 / 53
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 11 / 53

Calaveras Time Trial (May 3 2015)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 6 / 9

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Red Felix Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Ben Cannon Men Cat 3 34 / 51
Craig Ogden Men Cat 5 21 / 24
Dat Le Men Cat 4 29 / 40

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Red Felix Men Cat 3 21 / 38
Christopher Cagungun Men Cat 3 31 / 38

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 9 / 41
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 16 / 41
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Selim Elhadj Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 20

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Red Felix Men Cat 3 19 / 33

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 15
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 4 13 / 22

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Eric Chao Men Cat 5 8 / 10

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 6 / 48
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 20 / 75
Dana Hargrove Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 75
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Dat Le Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 3/4 41 / 47

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #3 - TEMPUS FUGIT INDIVIDUAL TIME TRIAL (SP (Mar 22 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 15 / 27

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 4 20 / 63
Wondwosen Mengesha Men Master 45+ Cat 4 27 / 58
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 41 / 58
Gary Paden Men Cat 3 23 / 72
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3 33 / 72

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 11
Eric Chao Men Cat 5 17 / 25
Dat Le Men Cat 4 1 / 28

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Ben Cannon Men Cat 3 12 / 18

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 8 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 6 / 67
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 67
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 62 / 67
Erich Shofstall Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 74 / 76
Julien Manin Men Cat 5 12 / 62
Jason Crawford Men Cat 3/4 45 / 60
Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 41

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Gary Paden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Gary Paden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 18 / 36

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Gary Paden Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 17 / 32

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 24
Chris Barentsen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 17 / 24
Eric Chao Men Master 35+ Cat 5 18 / 24
Selim Elhadj Men Master 35+ Cat 4 29 / 70
Wondwosen Mengesha Men Master 35+ Cat 4 33 / 70

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Dat Le Men Elite Open 4/5 12 / 39
Julien Manin Men Elite Open 4/5 31 / 39

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Kevin Comerford Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 5

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 4 6 / 30
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 4 24 / 30
Jeffrey Miller Men Master 35+ Cat 3 19 / 31

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 6

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Gary Paden Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Huy Nguyen Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 20 / 33
Erich Shofstall Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Julien Manin Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Scott Skeen Men Cat 5 10 / 21
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 4 12 / 25
Selim Elhadj Men Cat 3/4 5 / 18

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Ben Cannon Men Master 35+ Cat 3 7 / 29
Gary Paden Men Master 35+ Cat 3 25 / 29
Scott Skeen Men Cat 5 1 / 19
Chris Barentsen Men Cat 5 18 / 19

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 17 2015)

Julien Manin Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Ben Cannon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Scott Skeen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 1 / 5
Chris Barentsen Men Master 35+ Cat 5 3 / 5
Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 19 / 20

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2015)

Benjamin Orven zamora Men Elite Cat 4 5 / 5

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Kevin Comerford Men Merckx style Open 4 / 7

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Ross Tomita Men Master 45+ 4 34 / 60

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Dat Le Men 4 8 / 33
Frank Ravizza Men 4 9 / 33
Ben Cannon Men Master 35+ 4 2 / 24
Kevin Comerford Men Master 35+ 4 10 / 24
Jim Lund Men Master 45+ 4 5 / 25

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Kevin Comerford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 10
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 3/4 4 / 5

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 16
Jason Crawford Men Cat 4 35+ 10 / 15

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 21

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 31 / 35

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 41 / 52
Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 15 / 15
Dat Le Men Cat 4 18 / 63

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Nelson Carrillo Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 10 / 11
Dat Le Men Cat 3/4 17 / 33
Ludin Ruano Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 30 / 32
Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 10 / 13
Dat Le Men Cat 4 14 / 34

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Joseph Allen Men - Cat 5 - Master - 55-99 13 / 18
Joseph Allen Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 45-99 40 / 41

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Ludin Ruano Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 5 / 28
Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 39 / 44
Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 39 / 39
Finn Cunningham Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Ben Cannon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 27
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 27
Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 33 / 33

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Ben Cannon Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 2 / 27
Kevin Comerford Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 5 / 27
Joseph Allen Men - Cat 1/2/3/4 - Master - 55-99 27 / 33

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Joe Allen Men 45+ 123 Criterium 45 / 46

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 29 / 48
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 45+ 16 / 51
Jason Crawford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 40
Ross Tomita Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 35 / 40
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 18

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 3 / 19
Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 40

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Jim Lund Men Cat 4 Masters 55+ 10 / 25
Ben Cannon Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 11 / 34
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 17 / 34
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 59 / 68

Rock City Races: 3rd & Rock Criterium (May 3 2014)

Michael Suminski Men Master 40-49 8 / 10

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 37

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 23 / 68
Jason Crawford Men Cat 4 37 / 45

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 21
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 18 / 21
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 19 / 21

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Dat Le Men Cat 4 12 / 59
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 15 / 59

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 17 / 18
Dat Le Men Cat 4 4 / 25
Ben Cannon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 32
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 10 / 32
Jim Lund Men Cat 4/5 Master 55+ 1 / 24

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Kevin Comerford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 45

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Joe Allen Men Masters Master 55+ 26 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Joseph Allen - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55+ 23 / 26

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Joseph Allen Men - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Masters - 55-99 15 / 15

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 31

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 23 / 67
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 22 / 38

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Finn Cunningham Men Junior 13-14 14 / 14

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Joe Allen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 24
Dat Le Men Cat 4 9 / 21
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 31
Ben Cannon Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 31

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Huy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 44
Jason Crawford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 59
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 46 / 59
Jason Crawford Men Cat 3/4 29 / 58
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 19 / 56

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 18
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 37
Dat Le Men Cat 3/4 13 / 30
Dat Le Men Cat 4 10 / 35

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Finn Cunningham Men Junior 13-14 6 / 13

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Dat Le Men 4/5 6 / 38

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Joe Allen Men Master 55+ 25 / 32
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 1 / 29
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3 23 / 33
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 36

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Jeffrey Miller Men Master 45+ 5 / 38

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 5

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Kevin Comerford Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Master 3 / 21

51st Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb presented by Joseph (Sep 14 2013)

Alexis Porubcan Women Cat 4 10 / 12

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

Janet Gardner Women 4 Senior 1 / 5
Alexis Porubcan Women 4 Senior 5 / 5

Esparto Time Trial (Sep 1 2013)

Alexis Porubcan Women Cat 4 4 / 5

Challenge Challenge Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Scott Asbill Men Cat 5 2 / 5

Tempus Fugit Individual Time Trial - Summer (Aug 25 2013)

Alexis Porubcan Women Cat 4 7 / 14

Winters Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Scott Asbill Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 44

Red Kite Criterium Series #5 (Aug 17 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 7 / 19

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 32 / 64

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 3 / 13
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 13 / 19
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 12 / 45

Warnerville Time Trial (Aug 3 2013)

Alexis Porubcan Women Cat 4 4 / 4

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 4 / 26

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 1 / 9

Red Kite Criterium Series #4 (Jul 6 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 21 / 24
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 24 / 41
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 37 / 41

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 30 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men 45 + Cat 4/5 15 / 34
Jeffrey Miller Men 35 + Cat 4/5 19 / 42

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 49

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 3/4 19 / 48

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat3/4 Master 45+ 21 / 36

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Toby Joy Men Cat 5 23 / 44

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 26 / 31

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (May 25 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 5 / 8
Morgan Rayome Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Alexis Porubcan Women Cat 4 7 / 8

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 39
Jason Crawford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 39
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 28 / 39
Ross Tomita Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 29 / 39

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 62
Jason Crawford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 47 / 62
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 32 / 53

Golden State Race Series (May 5 2013)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 58
Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 Elite Open 17 / 22

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 4 2013)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 21 / 70

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 12 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Jason Crawford Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 40
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 30 / 40
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 34 / 40

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 13 / 34

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 22 / 29

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 1 / 55
Jason Crawford Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 55
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 55

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master B 45+ 17 / 20

Regalado Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 2 / 14

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 10 / 61
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 53 / 62

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 15 / 33
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 51
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 35 / 61

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 15 / 40
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 3/4 92 / 96
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 16 / 49

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Master Cat 4 45+ 38 / 59
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 45 / 47

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Paul Lott Men Cat 5 A 33 / 37
Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 15 / 48

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 17 2013)

Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 33 / 34

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 16 2013)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 14 / 32

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 19 2013)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 2 / 8

Loomis Basin Montserrat Circuit Race (Aug 18 2012)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Masters 45-99 13 / 16

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 5 2012)

Wondwosen Mengesha Men Cat 5 31 / 33

Fast & Furious Festival Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 24 / 33
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 13 / 39
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 39

The CyclePros Calavares Road Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 6 / 7

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 22 2012)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 50 / 67

Mt Diablo Hill Climb Time Trial (Jul 21 2012)

Ben Moomey Men Cat 5 16 / 24

ColaVita NorCal Grand Prix (Jul 15 2012)

Jason Crawford Cat 3/4 Master 35-99 23 / 46

Central Coast Circuit Races #5 (Jul 8 2012)

Huy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 23

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 3 / 62

Central Coast Circuit Races #4 (Jun 9 2012)

Paul Lott Men Cat 5 16 / 23

Central Coast Circuit Races #3 (Jun 3 2012)

Paul Lott Men Cat 5 19 / 30

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 2 2012)

Brigg Wenstrand Men Junior 12-Oct 5 / 6
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 36

Memorial Day Criterium (May 28 2012)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 24 / 30

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 27 2012)

Paul Lott Men Cat 5 Public A 24 / 42
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 3/4 Master 45-99 41 / 46
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 43 / 55

Modesto Road Race (May 20 2012)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 14 / 26
Robert Fusco Men Cat 4/5 B Master 45-99 16 / 26
Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 35 / 42
Mike Charest Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Ross Tomita Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 19 / 45
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4/5 A Master 45-99 38 / 45
Jason Crawford Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 4 / 19
Paul Lott Men Cat 5 8 / 12

Modesto Criterium (May 19 2012)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 1 / 4

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 13 2012)

Robert Fusco Men Cat 4 Master 55-99 9 / 20

Team Swift NCNCA Jr. State Criterium Championship (May 12 2012)

Brigg Wenstrand Men Junior 10-12 9 / 9

Turlock Lake Road Race p/b Rabobank (May 6 2012)

Dana Hargrove Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 5 / 21
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 36

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 15 2012)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 5 8 / 40

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 7 2012)

George Sartor Men 4B Master 45-99 1 / 16
Dana Hargrove Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 9 / 16

Bariani Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 5 23 / 44

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Robert Fusco Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 75
Mike Charest Men Cat 4 41 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 3 2012)

Robert Fusco Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 75
Mike Charest Men Cat 4 41 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Time Trial (Mar 2 2012)

Robert Fusco Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 75
Mike Charest Men Cat 4 41 / 43

Merco Cycling Classic - Road Race (Mar 1 2012)

Robert Fusco Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 32 / 75
Mike Charest Men Cat 4 41 / 43

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 19 2012)

Mike Charest Men Cat 4 9 / 39
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 31
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 24 / 31

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Byron Hay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 33 / 44

Early Bird Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Byron Hay Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 20 / 31
Huy Nguyen Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 15 / 34
Mike Charest Men Cat 5 Master 20 / 44

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Robert Fusco Men Master 55-99 13 / 28
Byron Hay Men Master 55-99 15 / 28

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 21 2012)

Jason Crawford Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 15 / 17
William Uher Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 17
Roy Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 5 / 21
Byron Hay Men Cat 4/5 Master 45-99 21 / 37

Central Coast Circuit Races (Sep 3 2011)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 17 / 31
Tim Welte Men Cat4/5 Master 35-99 22 / 28

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 13 / 61

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Ross Tomita Men - Masters 45+ | 4B 6 / 28
Frank Ravizza Men - 4 35 / 55

2 Wheel Cycling and Early Bird Criterium (Jul 24 2011)

Frank Ravizza Men Elite 4 Men 25 / 25

Berkeley Bicycle Club Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4/5 35-99 14 / 52
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 6 / 64
Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 47 / 64

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 7 / 43

Davis 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2011)

Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 19 / 85

Central Coast Circuit Races (Jul 2 2011)

Roy Johnson Men Cat3/4 Master 35-99 10 / 24

Pescadreo Coastal Classic (Jun 18 2011)

Gordon Lau Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 22 / 73
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 34 / 73
Jim Lund Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 93 / 73

Joseph Mendes Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 45-99 25 / 34
Frank Ravizza Men Cat 4 1 / 44

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 29 2011)

Jeffrey Miller Men Cat3/4 Master 45-99 36 / 52
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 51 / 59
Carl Butler Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 30 / 48
Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 41 / 48
Paul Lott Men Cat 5 B 10 / 49
Mike Charest Men Cat 5 B 17 / 49
Janet Martinez Men Cat 5 B 18 / 49
Karis Mcfarlane Men Cat 5 B 30 / 49

Modesto Road Race (May 15 2011)

Mike Charest Men Cat 5 3 / 10
Nelson Carrillo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 15 / 20
Ross Tomita Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 13 / 39
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 15 / 39
George Sartor Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 22 / 39
Kent Leaver Men Cat4/5 Master A 45-99 68 / 39
Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 9 / 33

Modesto Criterium (May 14 2011)

George Sartor Men Cat4/5 15 / 30

Tri Valley Velo Criterium p/b PG&E (May 7 2011)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 Open 3 / 11
Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 12 / 40
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 7 / 30
Gordon Lau Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 8 / 30
Andrew Mcilroy Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 26 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (May 1 2011)

Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 14 / 37
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Master 35-99 21 / 37
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 6 / 24
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 17 / 24
Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Paul Lott Men Cat 5 11 / 24

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Janet Martinez Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Merckx Style 1 / 3

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 9 2011)

Jim Lund Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 3 / 56
George Sartor Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 15 / 56
Ross Tomita Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 37 / 56
Rocco Hollaway Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 40 / 56
Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 Open 10 / 13
Nelson Carrillo Men Cat 5 Master 35-99 16 / 22
Kevin Comerford Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 59

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 32 / 51
Jim Lund Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 55-99 12 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Jeff Mulchahey Men Master 35-99 25 / 27

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2011)

Theodore Vidnovic Men Cat 4 Master A 35-99 14 / 36
George Sartor Men Cat4/5 Master 45-99 49 / 46

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2011)

Jim Lund Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55-99 6 / 12

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 22 2011)

George Sartor Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 1 / 27
Jim Lund Men Cat 5 Master 45-99 2 / 27
Gordon Lau Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 12 / 26
Jeffrey Miller Men Cat 4 Master 45-99 23 / 26
Karis Mcfarlane Women Cat 4 4 / 18

Modesto Road Race (May 16 2010)

Theodore Vidnovic Men 5 6 / 36
Glenn Hammerson Men 4 Master B 35-99 33 / 40
Ludin Ruano Men 4 Master B 35-99 42 / 40
Ross Tomita Men 4 Master B 35-99 45 / 40
Don Williams Men 4 Master B 35-99 47 / 40
Nelson Carrillo Men 5 Master 35-99 32 / 31
Rocco Hollaway Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 31 / 34

Modesto Criterium (May 15 2010)

Rocco Hollaway Men MR Master 45-99 17 / 26
Andrew Osgood Men 4/5 27 / 52
Scott Osgood Men 4/5 28 / 52

1st Annual PG&E Criterium (May 8 2010)

Ludin Ruano Men 4 Master 35-99 31 / 74
Scott Osgood Men 4 Master 45-99 11 / 52
Rocco Hollaway Men 4 Master 45-99 37 / 52
Andrew Osgood Men 5 Open 37 / 50

Warnerville Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Rocco Hollaway Men 4 Master A 35-99 31 / 47

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 13 2010)

William Ho Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 25 / 41
Robert Fusco Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 28 / 41
Rocco Hollaway Men 4/5 Master A 45-99 30 / 41

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 23 2010)

Roy Johnson Men Cat4/5 B Master 35-99 13 / 33

San Bruno Hill Climb (Jan 1 2010)

Janet Martinez Women 4 2 / 18

Busiest Racers

in last months
Przemek Tutak 49
Joe Allen 44
Bryan Petro 38
Selim Elhadj 36
Gary Paden 33
Jeffrey Miller 29
Erich Shofstall 25
Kevin Comerford 23
Jason Crawford 21
Dat Le 17
Karis Mcfarlane 15
Huy Nguyen 14
Jonathan Mckaskey 14
Scott Skeen 14
Christopher Vetek 12
Ben Cannon 12
Chris Barentsen 11
Nathan Yee 11
Zachary Landau 10
Frank Ravizza 9
Cody Berta 8
Wondwosen Mengesha 8
Alex Lloyd 7
Andrew Lagodzinski 7
Jim Lund 6
Ludin Ruano 6
Cason Allen 6
Alexis Porubcan 6
Joseph Allen 6
Adam White 4
Julien Manin 4
Tim Carpenter 4
Eric Chao 4
Finn Cunningham 3
Red Felix 3
Janet Gardner 3
Victor Vera 3
Ross Tomita 3
Janet Martinez 3
Scott Asbill 2
Willem Roux 2
Christopher Cagungun 2
Laura Moser 2
Erik Antonio 2
Vladimir Sayno 2
Michael Suminski 1
Craig Ogden 1
Jeffrey Miller 1
Yvette Goslawski 1
Benjamin Orven zamora 1
Vic Deornelas 1
Nelson Carrillo 1
Dana Hargrove 1
Scott Trummer 1
Michael Kenny 1
Toby Joy 1
Miles Mckaskey 1
Robert Strain 1
Morgan Rayome 1
Justin Marcello 1
Gaston Young 1
Paul Lott 1
Robert Fusco 1