Log In

Team Overview: Proctor Academy

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

New England Road Cycling League Championship Race (May 15 2019)

Nate Hazen Boys C 8 / 25
Jake Allison Boys C 10 / 25
Kaia Schmid Boys B 1 / 17
Toby Wilkinson Boys B 2 / 17
Timothy Golden Boys B 3 / 17
Sam Mcdermott Boys B 6 / 17
Anders Klinkenberg Boys B 13 / 17
Christopher Golden Boys A 1 / 12
Ben Charleston Boys A 10 / 12
Sasha Mackenzie Girls C 5 / 19
Mikayla Passage Girls C 8 / 19
Maura Kelly Girls C 10 / 19
Lily Menard Girls C 14 / 19
Kaia Schmid Girls A 1 / 15

The Profile School Road Race (May 8 2019)

Mikayla Passage Girls C 6 / 16
Sasha Mackenzie Girls C 7 / 16
Maura Kelly Girls C 10 / 16
Lily Menard Girls C 12 / 16
Jake Allison Boys C 7 / 24
Nate Hazen Boys C 11 / 24
Toby Wilkinson Boys B 2 / 17
Timothy Golden Boys B 3 / 17
George Mennen Boys B 4 / 17
Kaia Schmid Boys B 9 / 17
Anders Klinkenberg Boys B 14 / 17
Christopher Golden Boys A 2 / 9
Ben Charleston Boys A 7 / 9

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 1 2019)

Sasha Mackenzie Girls C 8 / 15
Lily Menard Girls C 11 / 15
Mikayla Passage Girls C 12 / 15
Maura Kelly Girls C 14 / 15
Nate Hazen Boys C 9 / 19
Jake Allison Boys C 11 / 19
Toby Wilkinson Boys B 2 / 12
Timothy Golden Boys B 4 / 12
George Mennen Boys B 6 / 12
Anders Klinkenberg Boys B 7 / 12
Kaia Schmid Boys B 8 / 12
Christopher Golden Boys A 3 / 13
Ben Charleston Boys A 8 / 13

Gould Academy's Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 27 2019)

Mikayla Passage Girls C 8 / 12
Toby Wilkinson Boys B 1 / 11
Timothy Golden Boys B 4 / 11
Christopher Golden Boys A 1 / 9
Ben Charleston Boys A 5 / 9

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 24 2019)

Maura Kelly Girls C 5 / 13
Sasha Mackenzie Girls C 8 / 13
Mikayla Passage Girls C 10 / 13
Lily Menard Girls C 12 / 13
Nate Hazen Boys C 12 / 23
Jake Allison Boys C 14 / 23
Toby Wilkinson Boys B 2 / 19
George Mennen Boys B 3 / 19
Timothy Golden Boys B 4 / 19
Kaia Schmid Boys B 10 / 19
Anders Klinkenberg Boys B 11 / 19
Alex Muromcew Boys B 12 / 19
Augie Mueller Boys B 15 / 19
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 19 / 19
Christopher Golden Boys A 1 / 12
Andrew Rusis Boys A 9 / 12
Ben Charleston Boys A 10 / 12

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 17 2019)

Nate Hazen Boys C 7 / 22
Jake Allison Boys C 7 / 22
Maura Kelly Girls C 5 / 16
Sasha Mackenzie Girls C 5 / 16
Lily Menard Girls C 5 / 16
Mikayla Passage Girls C 5 / 16
Timothy Golden Boys B 1 / 20
Anders Klinkenberg Boys B 1 / 20
Toby Wilkinson Boys B 1 / 20
George Mennen Boys B 1 / 20
Sam Mcdermott Boys B 18 / 20
Alex Muromcew Boys B 19 / 20
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 20 / 20
Ben Charleston Boys A 5 / 10
Christopher Golden Boys A 5 / 10

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 10 2019)

Sasha Mackenzie Girls C 9 / 17
Maura Kelly Girls C 10 / 17
Mikayla Passage Girls C 12 / 17
Lily Menard Girls C 15 / 17
Kaia Schmid Girls A 1 / 15
Jake Allison Boys C 3 / 24
Nate Hazen Boys C 15 / 24
Kaia Schmid Boys B 1 / 17
Anders Klinkenberg Boys B 3 / 17
Timothy Golden Boys B 9 / 17
Augie Mueller Boys B 10 / 17
Alex Muromcew Boys B 12 / 17
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 13 / 17
Ben Charleston Boys A 11 / 23

2018 NERC League Championship (May 16 2018)

Sam Mcdermott Boys C 1 / 24
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 2 / 24
Alex Muromcew Boys C 6 / 24
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 8 / 24
Daniel Gunther Boys B 7 / 17
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 15 / 17
Andrew Rusis Boys A 6 / 16
Lucien Bryan Boys A 7 / 16
Christopher Golden Boys A 11 / 16
Ben Charleston Boys A 15 / 16
Kaia Schmid Girls A 1 / 17

The Profile School Road Race (May 9 2018)

Kaia Schmid Girls A 1 / 17
Sam Mcdermott Boys C 1 / 21
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 2 / 21
Alex Muromcew Boys C 4 / 21
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 13 / 21
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 14 / 15
Andrew Rusis Boys A 7 / 23
Lucien Bryan Boys A 9 / 23
Ben Charleston Boys A 12 / 23
Christopher Golden Boys A 18 / 23

KMS Hill Climb Time Trial (May 2 2018)

Kaia Schmid Girls A 7 / 16
Sam Mcdermott Boys C 1 / 22
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 2 / 22
Alex Muromcew Boys C 5 / 22
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 16 / 22
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 13 / 15
Ben Charleston Boys A 14 / 24
Lucien Bryan Boys A 15 / 24
Andrew Rusis Boys A 18 / 24

Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 18 2018)

Kaia Schmid Girls A 3 / 14
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 1 / 21
Turner Gnazzo Boys C 1 / 21
Sam Mcdermott Boys C 1 / 21
Alex Muromcew Boys C 1 / 21
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 1 / 21
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 5 / 12
Lucien Bryan Boys A 3 / 17
Ben Charleston Boys A 3 / 17
Christopher Golden Boys A 3 / 17
Andrew Rusis Boys A 3 / 17

Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 11 2018)

Kaia Schmid Girls A 1 / 15
Toby Wilkinson Boys C 1 / 23
Zachary Gearhart-robboy Boys C 2 / 23
Alex Muromcew Boys C 3 / 23
Sam Mcdermott Boys C 5 / 23
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys B 13 / 17
Andrew Rusis Boys A 7 / 23
Ben Charleston Boys A 12 / 23
Lucien Bryan Boys A 19 / 23

The Profile School Road Race (May 17 2017)

Dani Xu Girls C 3 / 34
Rio Hashimoto Boys C 11 / 17
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys C 14 / 17
Blaine Hinds Boys C 15 / 17
Andrew Rusis Boys B 1 / 30
Nathaniel Perkins Boys B 6 / 30
Lucien Bryan Boys B 12 / 30
Jaime Migoya Boys A 7 / 22
Christopher Golden Boys A 12 / 22
Scott Johannen Boys A 14 / 22

The Profile Individual Time Trial (May 10 2017)

Dani Xu Girls C 3 / 21
Laura Horsley Girls C 16 / 21
Isabel Tonneson Girls C 17 / 21
Daniel Gunther Boys C 13 / 27
Rio Hashimoto Boys C 17 / 27
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys C 19 / 27
Andrew Rusis Boys B 1 / 25
Ben Charleston Boys B 3 / 25
Nathaniel Perkins Boys B 4 / 25
Lucien Bryan Boys B 7 / 25
Jaime Migoya Boys A 6 / 20
Christopher Golden Boys A 10 / 20
Scott Johannen Boys A 11 / 20

KMS Cycling Team Uphill Time Trial (May 3 2017)

Dani Xu Girls C 3 / 17
Isabel Tonneson Girls C 12 / 17
Rio Hashimoto Boys C 12 / 18
Daniel Gunther Boys C 13 / 18
Blaine Hinds Boys C 16 / 18
Nathaniel Dunbar Boys C 18 / 18
Nathaniel Perkins Boys B 5 / 18
Ben Charleston Boys B 6 / 18
Andrew Rusis Boys B 7 / 18
Lucien Bryan Boys B 13 / 18
Jaime Migoya Boys A 7 / 21
Christopher Golden Boys A 11 / 21
Scott Johannen Boys A 12 / 21

The Grafton Notch Challenge (Apr 29 2017)

Daniel Gunther Boys C 11 / 34
Rio Hashimoto Boys C 12 / 34
Andrew Rusis Boys B 2 / 30
Nathaniel Perkins Boys B 3 / 30
Lucien Bryan Boys B 5 / 30
Ben Charleston Boys B 19 / 30
Scott Johannen Boys A 10 / 21
Jaime Migoya Boys A 12 / 21
Christopher Golden Boys A 14 / 21

The Exeter Team Time Trial (Apr 19 2017)

Jaime Migoya BOYS A 1 / 24
Scott Johannen BOYS A 1 / 24
Christopher Golden BOYS A 1 / 24
Andrew Rusis BOYS B 1 / 22
Ben Charleston BOYS B 1 / 22
Nathaniel Perkins BOYS B 1 / 22
Lucien Bryan BOYS B 1 / 22
Blaine Hinds BOYS C 3 / 18
Daniel Gunther BOYS C 3 / 18
Nathaniel Dunbar BOYS C 3 / 18
Rio Hashimoto BOYS C 3 / 18
Dani Xu GIRLS C 5 / 21
Laura Horsley GIRLS C 5 / 21
Isabel Tonneson GIRLS C 8 / 21

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Drew Donaldson Men Overall 133 / 468

The Profile School Road Race (May 18 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 5 / 15
Ellie Richardson girls c 15 / 15
Andrew Rusis boys c 2 / 25
Ben Charleston boys c 4 / 25
Daniel Kwak boys c 24 / 25
Daniel Cook boys b 16 / 24
Scott Johannen boys a 5 / 19

The Gould Road Race - Grafton Notch Challenge (May 14 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 6 / 15
Andrew Rusis boys c 2 / 22
Leandro Vazquez boys c 3 / 22
Ben Charleston boys c 10 / 22
Daniel Kwak boys c 22 / 22
Daniel Cook boys b 13 / 16
Scott Johannen boys a 12 / 16

The Profile School Time Trial (May 11 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 4 / 20
Ellie Richardson girls c 18 / 20
Leandro Vazquez boys c 4 / 31
Ben Charleston boys c 5 / 31
Daniel Kwak boys c 28 / 31
Daniel Cook boys b 16 / 20
Scott Johannen boys a 12 / 20

The Holderness School Road Race (Apr 27 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 4 / 20
Laura Horsley girls c 18 / 20
Ellie Richardson girls c 19 / 20
Andrew Rusis boys c 1 / 26
Ben Charleston boys c 8 / 26
Daniel Kwak boys c 26 / 26
Stuart Hull boys b 19 / 23
Scott Johannen boys a 15 / 19

Exeter Cup Team Time Trial (Apr 23 2016)

Ellie Richardson girls c 8 / 18
Laura Horsley girls c 8 / 18
Danielle Xu girls c 9 / 18
Andrew Rusis boys c 6 / 22
Ben Charleston boys c 6 / 22
Daniel Kwak boys c 11 / 22
Stuart Hull boys b 7 / 17
Jake Pappalardo boys b 8 / 17

KMS Cycling Team Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 20 2016)

Laura Horsley girls c 9 / 17
Danielle Xu girls c 13 / 17
Ellie Richardson girls c 17 / 17
Andrew Rusis boys c 6 / 24
Ben Charleston boys c 8 / 24
Daniel Kwak boys c 24 / 24
Stuart Hull boys b 16 / 19
Kevin Lee boys b 18 / 19
Scott Johannen boys a 10 / 17

The Proctor Circuit Race (Apr 13 2016)

Danielle Xu girls c 14 / 22
Laura Horsley girls c 19 / 22
Ellie Richardson girls c 21 / 22
Andrew Rusis boys c 2 / 35
Leandro Vazquez boys c 5 / 35
Ben Charleston boys c 14 / 35
Jake Pappalardo boys b 8 / 30
Daniel Cook boys b 16 / 30
Scott Johannen boys a 15 / 16

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Drew Donaldson Overland Men 30 / 339

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Hazel Brewster WOMEN 4 5 / 14
Drew Donaldson MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 25 / 28

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Patrick Bauerblank Men Cat 3/4 69 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Patrick Bauerblank Men Cat 3/4 75 / 96

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Hazel Brewster WOMEN 4 13 / 16
Emma Walsh WOMEN 4 15 / 16

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Patrick Bauer-blank High School Students 1 / 2

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Hazel Brewster WOMEN 4 4 / 21

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Hazel Brewster Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 3

ECCC 7, L'Enfer du Nord Time Trial (Apr 16 2011)

Jack Maclarence Boys High School 2 / 33
Alvaro Migagu Boys High School 5 / 33
Adam Silverstein Boys High School 11 / 33
Talon Lomaquo Boys High School 13 / 33
Mack Burns Boys High School 14 / 33
Alex Williams Boys High School 15 / 33
Taylor Pearlman Boys High School 19 / 33
Jake Hines Boys High School 21 / 33
Mark Whitehut Boys High School 31 / 33
Maddie Pfier Girls High School 2 / 13
Hillary Wight Girls High School 8 / 13

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ben Charleston 23
Andrew Rusis 17
Christopher Golden 14
Nathaniel Dunbar 12
Kaia Schmid 12
Toby Wilkinson 11
Scott Johannen 11
Lucien Bryan 10
Alex Muromcew 8
Sam Mcdermott 7
Mikayla Passage 7
Timothy Golden 7
Danielle Xu 7
Laura Horsley 6
Ellie Richardson 6
Daniel Kwak 6
Jake Allison 6
Lily Menard 6
Anders Klinkenberg 6
Nate Hazen 6
Sasha Mackenzie 6
Maura Kelly 6
Zachary Gearhart-robboy 5
Daniel Gunther 5
Jaime Migoya 5
Rio Hashimoto 5
Nathaniel Perkins 5
Daniel Cook 4
Hazel Brewster 4
Dani Xu 4
George Mennen 4
Isabel Tonneson 3
Blaine Hinds 3
Leandro Vazquez 3
Stuart Hull 3
Drew Donaldson 3
Jake Pappalardo 2
Patrick Bauerblank 2
Augie Mueller 2
Turner Gnazzo 1
Emma Walsh 1
Patrick Bauer-blank 1
Maddie Pfier 1
Hillary Wight 1
Jack Maclarence 1
Alvaro Migagu 1
Adam Silverstein 1
Talon Lomaquo 1
Mack Burns 1
Alex Williams 1
Taylor Pearlman 1
Jake Hines 1
Mark Whitehut 1
Kevin Lee 1