Log In

Team Overview: CANNONDALE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Priscilla Calderon Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 31

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Priscilla Calderon Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Aid Wuerr Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Manu Moore Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 40
Evan Mcbeath Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 48
Sean Richardson Men Senior Cat 1/2 104 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Aid Wuerr Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 13
Manu Moore Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 37
Evan Mcbeath Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 38

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Aid Wuerr Women Senior Cat 4/5 5 / 13
Manu Moore Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 37

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Aid Wuerr Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Manu Moore Men Senior Cat 4 21 / 37
Evan Mcbeath Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 46

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Aid Wuerr Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Manu Moore Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 39
Evan Mcbeath Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 48

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Priscilla Calderon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 12

Jeremie's Roubaix (Apr 20 2019)

Evan Mcbeath Men Cat 3 7 / 7
Evan Richardson Men Cat 4 4 / 22
Manu Moore Men Cat 4 6 / 22

Atomic Long Road Race (Apr 19 2019)

Caitlin Wallin Women Cat 4 3 / 9
Astrid Wuerr Women Cat 4 7 / 9
Elle Bush Women Cat 1/2 4 / 8
Evan Mcbeath Men Cat 3 2 / 14

Aldergrove West Warp Speed TT (Apr 7 2019)

Evan Mcbeath Women Cat 4 8 / 11
Elle Bush Women Cat 4 1 / 5

Aldergrove West Kermesse (Apr 7 2019)

Elle Bush Women Cat 1/2 6 / 8
Manu Moore Men Cat 4 5 / 12
Quinn Storey Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Evan Mcbeath Men Cat 3 6 / 11

Bradner Long Road Race (Apr 6 2019)

Evan Richardson Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Manu Moore Men Cat 4 7 / 19
Thomas Terblanche Men Cat 4 10 / 19
Skylar Sinow Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Elle Bush Women Cat 1/2 6 / 11
Evan Mcbeath Men Cat 3 11 / 18

Aldergrove Long Road Race (Mar 31 2019)

Astrid Wuerr Women Cat 4 1 / 2
Annabella Stoll-dansereau Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Caitlin Wallin Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Lilly Ujfalusi Women Cat 3 5 / 5
Evan Mcbeath Men Cat 4 2 / 24
Elizabeth Gin Women Cat 1/2 7 / 11
Sean Richardson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 26

Atomic Long Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Astrid Wuerr Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Evan Mcbeath Men Cat 4 7 / 42
Elizabeth Gin Women Cat 1/2 9 / 11

Frozen Four Training series, Day 4 (Mar 24 2019)

David Gilchrist B Race 20 / 57

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 7 (Mar 24 2019)

Priscilla Calderon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 17

Aldergrove East Kermesse (Mar 18 2019)

Quinn Storey Men Cat 3 6 / 9

Aldergrove East Warp Speed TT (Mar 17 2019)

Quinn Storey Men Cat 3 6 / 7

The Frozen Four Race Day 3 (Mar 17 2019)

David Gilchrist B Race 25 / 70

Bradner Road Race (Mar 16 2019)

Astrid Wuerr Women Cat 4 4 / 10
Evan Mcbeath Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Skylar Sinow Men Cat 4 34 / 47
Manu Moore Men Cat 4 40 / 47
Caitlin Wallin Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Sean Richardson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 31

Thunderbird Road Race (Mar 9 2019)

Evan Mcbeath Men Cat 4 11 / 50
Thomas Terblanche Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Manu Moore Men Cat 4 24 / 50
Annabella Stoll-dansereau Women Cat 3 1 / 6
Lilly Ujfalusi Women Cat 3 2 / 6
Caitlin Wallin Women Cat 3 3 / 6
Quinn Storey Men Cat 3 7 / 20
Elizabeth Gin Women Cat 1/2 9 / 15
Elle Bush Women Cat 1/2 10 / 15
Sean Richardson Men Cat 1/2 8 / 32

Brackett Grand Prix (Mar 3 2019)

Priscilla Calderon Women Senior Open P/1/2/3 7 / 11

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Thomas Terblanche Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Manu Moore Men Cat 4 25 / 47
Evan Mcbeath Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Annabella Stoll-dansereau Women Cat 3 1 / 5
Lilly Ujfalusi Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Quinn Storey Men Cat 3 22 / 23
Elizabeth Gin Women Cat 1/2 4 / 12
Elle Bush Women Cat 1/2 11 / 12
Sean Richardson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 32

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Priscilla Calderon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 22

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 10 2019)

Priscilla Calderon Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Priscilla Calderon Women Senior Open P/1/2 3 / 7

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Priscilla Calderon Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 18

Lowell Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 27 2018)

Brandon Munson 33 MILE OVERALL 186 / 219
Justin Reynolds 33 MILE OVERALL 187 / 219
Brandon Munson 33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 10 / 13
Justin Reynolds 33 MILE MEN 35 - 39 11 / 13

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Coleson Lindsey Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 61

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Drew Palmerleger Men Senior Cat 5 9 / 22

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 26 2017)

Ted King Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 76

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix of Cycling (Jun 11 2017)

Priscilla Calderon Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Priscilla Calderon Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Priscilla Calderon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 22

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Priscilla Calderon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Priscilla Calderon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 33

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Priscilla Calderon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 6 (Feb 19 2017)

Priscilla Calderon Women Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Conrad Balejko Men 5 28 / 75

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 8 2016)

Henning Schroeder Men Cat 3 71 / 79

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Douglas Chrystall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 122

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Gregory Lonergan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 43

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Douglas Chrystall MEN CAT 1/2 47 / 55
Stephen Jette MEN CAT 1/2 55 / 55

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (Mar 27 2016)

Henning Schroeder Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 84

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Priscilla Calderon Women P/1/2/3 5 / 21

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Priscilla Calderon Women Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Priscilla Calderon Women P/1/2/3 4 / 16

Zionsville Harvest 50 (Oct 31 2015)

Gary Lunsford Masters 50+ Men & Women 14 / 22

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Tim Johnson Overland Men 11 / 339

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Bradford Perley Men Pro/1/2 33 / 53

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Bradford Perley Men Pro 1/2/3 40 / 94

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Sam Dodge Men 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 8 / 62
Sam Dodge "Men Pro 1 33 / 62

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Ryan Chung Men Cat 5 25 / 30
Sam Dodge Men Cat 3/4 21 / 64

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Sam Dodge Men cat 3/4 40 / 68

2015 Bethel CDR Gold Race - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 22 2015)

Sam Dodge Men Senior Cat3/4 31 / 48
Sam Dodge Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 57

2015 Tour de Kirche - Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Mar 15 2015)

Matt Timmerman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 60
Craig Ross Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60
Mark Nielson Men Senior Cat3/4 17 / 54

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Vaughan O'Brien Men SENIOR CAT 3 3 / 6

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Maureen Deegan Women Cat 4 16 / 24

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 18

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Matt Timmerman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 24

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

David Devine Men Pro/1/2/3 76 / 100

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Bradford Perley Men Pro/1/2/3 99 / 102

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2012)

Jonathan Schottler Pro/1/2 Men 6 / 20

Circuit Francis J Clarke (Apr 15 2012)

Jonathan Schottler Pro/1/2/3 7 / 43

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Matt Timmerman Pro/1/2/3 41 / 47

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Jeffrey Underhill CAT 5 16 / 45

Sprint Into Spring Crit (May 15 2011)

Marcuse Ian MEN 1/2/3 24 / 29

Longview Grand Prix Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Scott Laliberte Men Category 1/2/3 5 / 22
Scott Laliberte Masters 35+ 1/2/3 1 / 22