Log In

Team Overview: xXx Racing/AthletiCo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Winters Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Jim Maddock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 48

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 29 2018)

Tom Stutesman Men Cat 4/5 23 / 53
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 25 / 53
Sean Metz Men Pro/1/2 23 / 72
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/1/2 27 / 72
Chris Young Men Pro/1/2 62 / 72
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 25 / 37
Brad Erickson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 37
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 37
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 37

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Brian Parache Men Cat 4/5 25 / 47
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 4/5 27 / 47
Chris Young Men Pro/1/2 11 / 60
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/1/2 23 / 60
Sean Metz Men Pro/1/2 56 / 60
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 13 / 34
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 41
Brad Erickson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 41
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 41

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Igor Shvytov Men Pro/1/2 25 / 65
Sean Metz Men Pro/1/2 58 / 65
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 38
Brad Erickson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 38
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 38
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 29
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 8 / 44
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 4/5 26 / 44

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Challenge (Jul 26 2018)

Brad Erickson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 34
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 34
Chris Young Men Pro/1/2 8 / 60
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/1/2 33 / 60
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 56 / 60
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 19
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 17 / 42
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 25 2018)

Chris Young Men Pro/1/2 27 / 56
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 37 / 56
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 19
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 27
Brad Erickson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 27
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 27
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 6 / 28
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 4/5 17 / 28

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 24 2018)

Sean Metz Men Pro/1/2 24 / 69
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/1/2 29 / 69
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 38 / 69
Aaron Baker Men Pro/1/2 44 / 69
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 16
Brad Erickson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 38
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 38
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 38
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 8 / 47
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Brian Parache Men Cat 4/5 19 / 47

Intelli - AutoBahn Country Club Road Race (Jul 23 2018)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 21
Brad Erickson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 47
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 47
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 47
Bob Willems Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 43 / 47
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 6 / 58
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 58
Brian Parache Men Cat 4/5 22 / 58
Chris Young Men Pro/1/2 14 / 59
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/1/2 35 / 59
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 39 / 59
Aaron Baker Men Pro/1/2 45 / 59
Sean Metz Men Pro/1/2 48 / 59
Alix Schillaci Women Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 32
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 49
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 49
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 49
Wayne Sletten Men Cat 4/5 21 / 55
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 55
Jake Buescher Men Pro/1/2 22 / 69
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/1/2 41 / 69
Chris Young Men Pro/1/2 45 / 69
Sean Metz Men Pro/1/2 58 / 69

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 22 2018)

Kevin Krakovsky Men Master 45+ 9 / 19

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Igor Shvytov Men Pro/1/2 27 / 62
Chris Young Men Pro/1/2 47 / 62
Dean Abt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 24
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Brad Erickson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 39
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 39
Michael Kirby Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 36 / 39
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Alex Tantasook Men Open Junior 15-18 1 / 8

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Igor Shvytov Men Pro/1/2 40 / 61
Sean Metz Men Pro/1/2 46 / 61

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Tracy Dangott Men 3 34 / 40
Michael Kirby Men 3 38 / 40

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Sean Metz Men Pro-12 37 / 114
Igor Shvytov Men Pro-12 42 / 114
Jake Buescher Men Pro-12 64 / 114
Dean Abt Men 1-23 Master 40+ 52 / 70
Tracy Dangott Men 3 22 / 49
Jared Verbeke Men 3 39 / 49
Michael Kirby Men 3 45 / 49
Alex Tantasook Men 4-5 42 / 76

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Igor Shvytov Men Pro-12 22 / 107

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Jake Buescher Men Pro-12 30 / 80

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Jake Buescher Men Pro-12 41 / 100
Igor Shvytov Men Pro-12 61 / 100
Sean Metz Men Pro-12 75 / 100
Chris Young Men Pro-12 84 / 100

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2018)

Chris Young Men Pro-12 45 / 117
Jake Buescher Men Pro-12 47 / 117
Igor Shvytov Men Pro-12 67 / 117
Sean Metz Men Pro-12 85 / 117
Dean Abt Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 26 / 60
Alex Tantasook Men 4-5 54 / 61

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Igor Shvytov Men Pro-12 46 / 133
Dean Abt Men 1-23 Masters 40+ 33 / 60
Alex Tantasook Men 4-5 42 / 61

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 21 2018)

Alex Tantasook Men 4-5 9 / 30

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Chris Young Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 56
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 56
Igor Shvytov Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 56

Monsters of the Midway (May 5 2018)

Daniel Breuer Men Open Open Fixed Gear 2 / 20
Tyler George Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 46
Jake Buescher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 46
Sean Metz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 46
Aaron Baker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 46
Igor Shvytov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46
Bobby Atkins Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46
Daniel Breuer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 46
Chris Young Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 46
Jared Verbeke Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Michael Kirby Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 46
Courtney O'neill Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 4
Jared Verbeke Men Open Cat 3/4 2 / 36
David hudson ? Men Open Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Bobby Atkins Men Open Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Michael Kirby Men Open Cat 3/4 28 / 36
Tracy Dangott Men Open Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Brad Erickson Men Open Cat 3/4 33 / 36
Kevin Corcoran Men Open Cat 3/4 34 / 36
Courtney O'neill Women Open Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Chris Young Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 46
Dean Abt Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 46
Courtney Hatcher Women Open Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Lauren Jacobs Women Open Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Megan Buescher Women Open Cat 4/5 19 / 24
Sharon Budde Women Open Cat 4/5 20 / 24
Nancy Nguyen Women Open Cat 4/5 23 / 24
Mike Tobin Men Open Cat 4/5 29 / 59
Kaiwen Luan Men Open Cat 4/5 48 / 59
Alex Tantasook 15-18 Juniors 3 / 12
Noah Callow 15-18 Juniors 7 / 12
Scott Rothbarth Men Open Cat 5 8 / 46
Tom Stutesman Men Open Cat 5 11 / 46
Luis-rafael Silva-mendez Men Open Cat 5 20 / 46
Brian O'halloran Men Open Cat 5 42 / 46

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Daniel Breuer Men Open Open Fixed Gear 1 / 14
Jake Buescher Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Tyler George Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Daniel Breuer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Aaron Baker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Igor Shvytov Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Chris Young Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Jared Verbeke Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Sean Metz Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Courtney O'neill Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Tracy Dangott Men Open Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Jared Verbeke Men Open Cat 3/4 13 / 36
David hudson ? Men Open Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Michael Kirby Men Open Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Brad Erickson Men Open Cat 3/4 26 / 36
Kevin Corcoran Men Open Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Kevin O'neill Men Open Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Matthew Talbert Men Open Cat 3/4 33 / 36
Courtney O'neill Women Open Cat 3/4 3 / 15
Sharon Budde Women Open Cat 3/4 15 / 15
Chris Young Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 37
Dean Abt Men 35+ Masters Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 37
Gia Biagi Women Open Cat 4/5 14 / 28
Sharon Budde Women Open Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Lauren Jacobs Women Open Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Megan Buescher Women Open Cat 4/5 24 / 28
Nancy Nguyen Women Open Cat 4/5 25 / 28
Robin Karlov Women Open Cat 4/5 27 / 28
Camille Andress Women Open Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Kevin O'neill Men Open Cat 4/5 45 / 48
Noah Callow 15-18 Juniors 6 / 9
Tom Stutesman Men Open Cat 5 4 / 42
Scott Rothbarth Men Open Cat 5 12 / 42
Luis-rafael Silva-mendez Men Open Cat 5 22 / 42
Brian O'halloran Men Open Cat 5 29 / 42
Marco Morales Men Open Cat 5 32 / 42
Wilfried Loche Men Open Cat 5 36 / 42

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Gaylord Otte Men Cat 3/4/5 52 / 54

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Gaylord Otte Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 35

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Gaylord Otte Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 32 / 36

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Gaylord Otte Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 36

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Daniel Breuer Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Daniel Breuer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Daniel Breuer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Daniel Breuer Men Senior Cat 3/4 4 / 28

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 12 2018)

Megan Buescher Women Cat 5 11 / 15
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 5 21 / 33

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 11 2018)

Kaiwen Luan Men Cat 4/5 45 / 46
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 5 10 / 28

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 10 2018)

Kaiwen Luan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 45
Tom Stutesman Men Cat 5 11 / 28

Skyway Classic Criterium Series (Apr 9 2018)

Kaiwen Luan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Tom Stutesman Men CAT 5 7 / 16

Rough Road 100 (Apr 7 2018)

Jake Buescher Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 2 / 74
Aaron Baker Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 16 / 74
Kevin Krakovsky Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 24 / 74
Matthew Grosspietsch Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 25 / 74
Michael Kirby Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 46 / 74
Jared Verbeke Men USAC 100K CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 70 / 74

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Jim Maddock Men Cat 2 31 / 56

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Jim Maddock Men Cat 2 16 / 58

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Aaron Baker Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 59

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Jim Maddock Men Cat 2 22 / 67

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Aaron Baker Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 67

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

Aaron Baker Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 26

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Jim Maddock Men Cat 2 34 / 76

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Kaiwen Luan Men Cat 4/5 42 / 47
Scott Hansen Men Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 6 / 46
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 3 20 / 46
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 3 41 / 46
Kevin Oneill Masters Men 3/4 44 / 45
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 3 / 46
Gaylord Otte Masters Men 50+ 25 / 31
Bobby Atkins Masters Men 1/2/3 20 / 52

Cascade Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2017)

Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2-3 47 / 47

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2017)

Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2-3 44 / 100
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2-3 51 / 100
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2-3 63 / 100

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Kaiwen Luan Men Cat 4/5 43 / 51
Brad Erickson Masters Men 3/4 17 / 41
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Gaylord Otte Masters Men 50+ 22 / 34
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 1 / 53
Bobby Atkins Masters Men 1/2/3 19 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2017)

Ben Laforce Men Cat 2-3 6 / 105
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2-3 57 / 105
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2-3 67 / 105

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Brad Erickson Men Cat 4/5 17 / 44
Kaiwen Luan Men Cat 4/5 44 / 44
Gaylord Otte Masters Men 50+ 19 / 31
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 30 / 43
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 4 / 53
Bobby Atkins Masters Men 1/2/3 16 / 38

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2017)

Ben Laforce Men Cat 2-3 21 / 113
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2-3 83 / 113
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2-3 105 / 113

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Brad Erickson Masters Men 3/4 28 / 34
Scott Hansen Masters Men 3/4 34 / 34
Gaylord Otte Masters Men 50+ 23 / 29
Bobby Atkins Masters Men 1/2/3 20 / 34

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2017)

Ben Laforce Men Cat 2-3 36 / 113
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2-3 62 / 113
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2-3 98 / 113

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 24
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Kaiwen Luan Men Elite Cat 4/5 24 / 27

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Brad Erickson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 35
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 40
Tracy Dangott Men Elite Cat 3 13 / 26
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Kaiwen Luan Men Elite Cat 4/5 32 / 36
Igor Shvytov Men Elite Cat 2/3 3 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Brad Erickson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 36
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35
Kaiwen Luan Men Elite Cat 4/5 33 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 15 / 46
Gaylord Otte Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 45
Chris Young Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 64
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 64
Sean Metz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 64
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 64
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 64
Kathryn George WoMen Cat 2/3 7 / 40
Sarah London WoMen Cat 2/3 28 / 40
Courtney O'neill WoMen Cat 2/3 30 / 40
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 7 / 48
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 9 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 20 / 36
Gaylord Otte Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 35
Kaiwen Luan Men Cat 4/5 55 / 65
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 2/3 2 / 51
Brad Erickson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 29 / 42

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Igor Shvytov Men Elite Cat 2/3 8 / 41
Ben Laforce Men Elite Cat 2/3 16 / 41
Bobby Atkins Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Tracy Dangott Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 45

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2017)

Sophia Escobar D(5) Race 24 miles 25 / 32

Rough Road 100 (Apr 8 2017)

Ben Laforce Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 2 / 61
Kevin Krakovsky Men CAT PRO/1/2/3/4 35 / 61

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 45 / 48
Gaylord Otte Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 18 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 48 / 49
Gaylord Otte Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 21 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 46 / 52
Gaylord Otte Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 19 / 22

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Kevin Whitford Men Cat 2/3 48 / 52
Gaylord Otte Men Master 40+ Cat 2/3/4 15 / 23

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Sarah London Women Cat 3/4 9 / 13

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Sarah London Women Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Ryan Fay Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Sarah London Women Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Ryan Fay Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 82

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Sarah London Women Cat 3/4 10 / 19
Ryan Fay Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 39

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

Tyler George 57 MILE OVERALL 6 / 97
Aaron Baker 57 MILE OVERALL 8 / 97
Ben Laforce 57 MILE OVERALL 11 / 97
Aaron Baker 57 MILE MEN 40 - 49 1 / 28
Tyler George 57 MILE MEN 30 - 39 3 / 16
Ben Laforce 57 MILE MEN 30 - 39 4 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Ben Laforce Men Cat 2 12 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Ben Laforce Men Cat 2 19 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Ben Laforce Men Cat 2 22 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Ben Laforce Men Cat 2 21 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Ben Laforce Men Cat 2 53 / 80

Women's Midwest Road Race Championship (Aug 21 2016)

Kajal Joshi Women Cat 4 14 / 50
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 47 / 50

HILLinois - Road Race (Jun 12 2016)

Monika Kowalska Women Open Cat 3/4 20 / 35

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

James Phelan Men Cat 4 42 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

James Phelan Men Cat 4 41 / 87

HILLinois - Circuit Race (Jun 11 2016)

Monika Kowalska Women Open Cat 3/4 16 / 34

HILLinois - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Monika Kowalska Women Open Cat 3/4 16 / 30

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

James Phelan Men Cat 4 41 / 87

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

John Kuhfahl Men Pro-Cat 12 62 / 71

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Masters 30+ 1 / 8
Kathryn George Women Masters 30+ 3 / 8
Sue Wellinghoff Women Masters 30+ 5 / 8
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 11 / 27
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 12 / 27
James Phelan Men Cat 4 14 / 27
Alec Dinerstein Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Ryan Fay Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Sarah London Women Cat 4 6 / 18
Bahar Mallah Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Kevin O'neill Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4 1 / 27
Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4 6 / 27
James Phelan Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Tom Perotti Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 40
Kevin O'neill Men Masters 30+ Cat 3/4/5 39 / 40
Sarah London Women Cat 4 1 / 18
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 2 / 18
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 12 / 18
Bahar Mallah Women Cat 4 17 / 18
Ryan Fay Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 35
Courtney O'neill Women Masters 30+ OPEN 3 / 15
Kathryn George Women Masters 30+ OPEN 5 / 15
Erika Kondo Women Masters 30+ OPEN 7 / 15
Sarah London Women Masters 30+ OPEN 8 / 15
Jessica Whiton Women Masters 30+ OPEN 9 / 15
Tracy Dangott Men Cat 3 8 / 28

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Erika Kondo Women Cat 3/4 1 / 28
Sarah London Women Cat 3/4 8 / 28
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 19 / 28
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Kendall Hudson Men Cat 5 9 / 48
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 5 13 / 48
Davide Rosiglioni Men Cat 5 33 / 48
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 5 37 / 48
Richard Moellering Men Cat 5 43 / 48
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4 9 / 36
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4 13 / 36
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 4 15 / 36
Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 30 / 36
Charles Goldman Men Cat 4 31 / 36
Sean Metz Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Bobby Atkins Men Cat 4/5 17 / 59
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 18 / 59
Daryus Patel Men Cat 4/5 22 / 59
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 4/5 33 / 59
Matthew Talbert Men Cat 4/5 37 / 59
Erika Kondo Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Emily Laflamme Women Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
Brad Erickson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 33
Charles Goldman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 22 / 33
Victor Mazzeo Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 30 / 33
Luke Goldman Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 4

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 18 / 73
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2 25 / 73
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2 27 / 73
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2 31 / 73
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2 37 / 73
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2 68 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Tyler George Men Cat 1/2 7 / 106
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2 19 / 106
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 20 / 106
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2 26 / 106
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2 28 / 106
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2 67 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 12 / 45
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 23 / 45
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 54 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 15 / 47
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 19 / 47
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 56 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Tyler George Men Cat 1/2 6 / 125
Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 12 / 125
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2 19 / 125
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2 29 / 125
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2 34 / 125
Aaron Baker Men Cat 1/2 38 / 125
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2 66 / 125
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2 69 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 10 / 48
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 16 / 48
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 45 / 48
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 58 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Courtney O'neill Women Cat 3/4 19 / 48
Kathryn George Women Cat 3/4 30 / 48
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 3/4 39 / 48
Kevin Whitford Men Cat 3 63 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 7 / 125
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2 14 / 125
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2 53 / 125
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2 69 / 125
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2 70 / 125
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2 81 / 125
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2 88 / 125
Aaron Baker Men Cat 1/2 96 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 23 / 120
Ryan O'boyle Men Cat 1/2 36 / 120
Tyler George Men Cat 1/2 45 / 120
Austin Venhuizen Men Cat 1/2 52 / 120
Ben Laforce Men Cat 1/2 63 / 120
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 1/2 68 / 120
Ryan Fay Men Cat 1/2 70 / 120
Aaron Baker Men Cat 1/2 83 / 120

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Monika Kowalska Women Senior 10 / 15
Bahar Mallah Women Senior 13 / 15

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 4 (Apr 7 2016)

Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 5 11 / 17
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Sarah London Women Cat 4 7 / 13

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 3 (Apr 6 2016)

Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Brian O'halloran Men Cat 5 21 / 30
Sarah London Women Cat 4 3 / 18
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 10 / 18
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 14 / 18

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 2 (Apr 5 2016)

Kevin Corcoran Men Cat 4/5 8 / 37
Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 5 10 / 28
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 12 / 22
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 13 / 22
Melissa Kelly Women Cat 4 18 / 22

Half Acre Cycling's Skyway Classic p/b Johnny Sprockets - Crit 1 (Apr 4 2016)

Jared Verbeke Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Sam Lefebre Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Kevin O'neill Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 4 / 16
Sarah London Women Cat 4 7 / 16
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Brian O'halloran Cat 5 11 / 31
Jeremy Kaufman Cat 5 11 / 31
Kevin O'neill Cat 5 28 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 89
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 89
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 89
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2 37 / 63
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2 46 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 91
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 91
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 91
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2 10 / 68
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2 15 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 99
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 99
Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 99
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2 19 / 75
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2 60 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 100
Jake Buescher Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 100
Tyler George Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 100
Aaron Baker Men Cat 2 48 / 75
Ben Laforce Men Cat 2 54 / 75

43rd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 13 2015)

Randal Warren Men 45+ Cat 1 3 / 34

Celebrate Anderson! Criterium (Sep 6 2015)

Randal Warren Men MASTER 50+ CAT Open 2 / 21

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Victor Mazzeo Men Cat 4/5 29 / 31

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 31 2015)

John Boggs Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Randal Warren Men Masters 50+ 11 / 20

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 30 2015)

John Boggs Men - Cat 4 25 / 31

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Ian Kresnak Men Non 4 / 15

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

James Phelan Men Cat 4 46 / 65

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

James Phelan Men Cat 4 9 / 106

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 24 / 33

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Andrei Cismas Cat 5 5 / 31
Kevin O'neill Cat 5 30 / 31
Robert Whittier MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 20
Adam Prink MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 12 / 20
Tracy Dangott MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 15 / 20
James Barclay MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 17 / 20
Randal Warren MASTERS 50+ OPEN 1 / 12
Ryan O'boyle Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 45
Ryan Fay Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 45
Aaron Baker Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 45
Ben Laforce Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 45
Austin Venhuizen Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 45
Lincoln Scheer JUNIOR 9-14 OPEN 2 / 7
Luke Goldman JUNIOR 9-14 OPEN 5 / 7
Sadie Scheer JUNIOR 9-14 OPEN 6 / 7
Anthony Vicino Cat 3 5 / 28
Nicholas Hartman Cat 3 8 / 28
Ben Cartwright Cat 3 12 / 28
Kyle Mindick Cat 3 22 / 28
Igor Shvytov Cat 3 23 / 28
Kevin Whitford Cat 3 24 / 28
Sarah London Women Cat 4 6 / 30
Monika Kowalska Women Cat 4 13 / 30
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 16 / 30
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 21 / 30
Sophia Escobar Women Cat 4 28 / 30
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 29 / 30
Ellen Ryan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Sue Wellinghoff Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18
Jessica Whiton Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Kevin Corcoran Cat 4 10 / 33
Brad Erickson Cat 4 28 / 33
Charles Goldman Cat 4 31 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Brad Erickson Men Cat 4 58 / 58

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 53
Anthony Vicino Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Nicholas Hartman Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Daryus Patel Men 4 32 / 41
Nikos Hessert Men 3 2 / 52
Kevin Whitford Men 3 47 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Daryus Patel Men 4 37 / 38
Nikos Hessert Men 3 3 / 47
Kevin Whitford Men 3 47 / 47
Taylor Warren Men 1-2 9 / 89
Tyler George Men 1-2 33 / 89
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 41 / 89
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 53 / 89
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 78 / 89
Randal Warren Men 1-2 83 / 89
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 84 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Taylor Warren Men 1-2 9 / 99
Tyler George Men 1-2 20 / 99
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 24 / 99
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 45 / 99
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 64 / 99
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 70 / 99
Randal Warren Men 1-2 79 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Daryus Patel Men 4 42 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men 3 12 / 58
Kevin Whitford Men 3 53 / 58
Taylor Warren Men 1-2 6 / 115
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 11 / 115
Tyler George Men 1-2 18 / 115
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 60 / 115
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 84 / 115
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 89 / 115
Randal Warren Men 1-2 96 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Daryus Patel Men 4 45 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men 3 11 / 56
Kevin Whitford Men 3 51 / 56
Taylor Warren Men 1-2 9 / 123
Tyler George Men 1-2 22 / 123
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 30 / 123
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 41 / 123
Randal Warren Men 1-2 97 / 123
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 98 / 123
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 105 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Taylor Warren Men 1-2 11 / 123
Ryan O'boyle Men 1-2 22 / 123
Austin Venhuizen Men 1-2 80 / 123
Ben Laforce Men 1-2 93 / 123
Tyler George Men 1-2 97 / 123
Randal Warren Men 1-2 102 / 123
Thomas Briney Men 1-2 104 / 123

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 9 2015)

Kevin O'neill Men Cat 4/5 14 / 15
Kevin O'neill Men Cat 5 7 / 8

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 8 2015)

Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Chris Mcauliffe Men Cat 4/5 30 / 31
Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 5 5 / 18
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 10 / 18

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 7 2015)

Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4/5 3 / 32

Half Acre Cycling (Apr 6 2015)

Charles Goldman Men Cat 4/5 8 / 40
Igor Shvytov Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Jeremy Kaufman Men Cat 5 7 / 33
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 8 / 33
Charles Goldman Men Cat 5 9 / 33
Arturo Garza-gongora Men Cat 5 33 / 33
Trisha Mccullough Women Cat 4 12 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Ryan O'boyle Men Pro/1 55 / 66
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 26 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Ryan Oboyle Men Pro/1 27 / 89
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 16 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 19 / 52
Ryan Oboyle Men Pro/1 29 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Ryan Oboyle Men Pro/1 37 / 84
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 6 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Ryan Oboyle Men Pro/1 67 / 89
Jake Buescher Men Cat 2 11 / 67

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 3/4 18 / 84

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Jessica Whiton Women Cat 3/4 Open 15 / 35

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 18 2014)

Thomas Babinski Men Pro 123 Open 27 / 47

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Nicholas Puaca Men Cat 3 Open 63 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 8 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 27 2014)

Robert Whittier Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 38 / 38
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 16 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Robert Whittier Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 9 / 58

Joe Martin Stage Race TT (Apr 26 2014)

Robert Whittier Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 5 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 3 7 / 60

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Aaron Baker Men Cat 4 Open 4 / 82

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Owen Hessert Mixed Open Junior 9-14 5 / 13
Lincoln Scheer Mixed Open Junior 9-14 9 / 13
Sadie Scheer Mixed Open Junior 9-14 12 / 13

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Brian Johnson Men Cat 4 Open 36 / 64
Thomas Babinski Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 58
Brian Johnson Men Cat 4/5 Open 55 / 75

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 2 2014)

John Mitchell Cat 5 10 / 24
Robert Omalley Cat 5 22 / 24
Tom Perotti Cat 4/5 23 / 23

Gapers Block Crits (Apr 1 2014)

Kevin Corcoran Cat 5 8 / 33
John Mitchell Cat 5 18 / 33
Tiber Scheer Cat 5 29 / 33
Aaron Baker Cat 4/5 6 / 41

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 31 2014)

Kevin Corcoran Cat 5 14 / 35
John Mitchell Cat 5 22 / 35
Tiber Scheer Cat 5 23 / 35
Robert Whittier Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Aaron Baker Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Kevin Whitford Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Tien Nguyen Cat 4/5 27 / 40
Sam Lefebre Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Tom Perotti Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Sue Wellinghoff Cat 4/5 39 / 40
Kimberly Scheer Women Cat 4 10 / 36
April Whitworth Women Cat 4 20 / 36
Gia Biagi Women Cat 4 22 / 36

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Dana Kotler Women 3/4 17 / 19

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 6 / 33
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 9 / 53
Ben Omalley Men 2 38 / 53

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 13 / 48
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 1 / 76
Ben Omalley Men 2 42 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 8 / 48
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 22 / 76
Ben Omalley Men 2 44 / 76

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 13 / 48
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 2 / 76
Ben Omalley Men 2 34 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Robert Whittier Men 4/5 35+ 4 / 48
Ryan Oboyle Men 2 13 / 76
Ben Omalley Men 2 50 / 76

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Dana Kotler W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 17 / 27

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Dana Kotler Women 3 / 4 26 / 28

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Huey Lewis Men Cat 4/5 34 / 44

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Huey Lewis Men Cat 4/5 69 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 15 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 25 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 5 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 4 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 48 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Jake Buescher Men Cat 1/2 53 / 112

2013 Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criter (Apr 13 2013)

Benjamin Wax Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 8
James Barclay Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 21 / 38

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 66
James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 Open 38 / 67
James Barclay Men Cat 5 Open 20 / 49

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 28 2013)

James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4/5 30 / 40
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 3 / 40
James Barclay Men Cat 5 5 / 40
Alejandro Parilli Men Cat 5 29 / 40
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 32 / 40

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 27 2013)

Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 5 / 37
James Barclay Men Cat 5 6 / 37
John Mitchell Men Cat 5 34 / 37

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 26 2013)

Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 7 / 21
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 1 / 40
James Barclay Men Cat 5 7 / 40
Alejandro Parilli Men Cat 5 15 / 40

Gapers Block Crits (Mar 25 2013)

James Barclay Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Adam Prink Men Cat 4/5 20 / 42
Patrick Cebrzynski Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42
Evan Kuchar Men Cat 4/5 30 / 42
Brian Piotrowski Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Huey Lewis Men Cat 4/5 42 / 42
Adam Prink Men Cat 5 2 / 30
Ben Cartwright Men Cat 5 4 / 30
James Barclay Men Cat 5 23 / 30

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Edward Amstutz Men Master 40-49 Masters 40-49 32 / 50

Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race (Jul 22 2012)

William Pankonin Men Category 2 51 / 107
Randal Warren Masters 45+ 23 / 43

Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

William Pankonin Men Category 2 92 / 105
Randal Warren Masters 45+ 12 / 43

Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race (Jul 20 2012)

William Pankonin Men Category 2 101 / 110
Randal Warren Masters 45+ 21 / 47

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

David Hallander Men Cat 3/4 54 / 102
Nicholas Venice Men Cat 3/4 72 / 102
Nicholas Venice Men Master 40-49 61 / 62

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Jake Buescher Men 3 4 / 37
Andrew Anderson Men 3 33 / 37

Ohio State TT Champs (Jul 7 2012)

Andrew Anderson Men Cat 3 11 / 11

O'Fallon Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (Jun 15 2012)

Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4 1 / 11
William Barnes Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 4 8 / 11
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 3 / 6

Tour de Frankenmuth (May 26 2012)

Jim Patti Men CAT 5-37+ 45 / 49

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2012)

Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2 42 / 66
Sandra Samman Women Cat 3/4 14 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2012)

Sandra Samman Women Cat 3/4 15 / 18

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2012)

Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2 90 / 103

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2012)

Peter Strittmatter Men Cat 1/2 93 / 103

OSRS #3 - Harrison's Tomb (Apr 1 2012)

Andrew Truemper Men Cat 3/4 35 / 78

Gapers Block Crits Day 4 (Mar 29 2012)

Richard Castillo Men Cat 4/5 1 30 / 31
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4/5 1 41 / 31
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 4 6 / 33
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 4 22 / 33

Gapers Block Crits Day 3 (Mar 28 2012)

Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 4 6 / 35

Gapers Block Crits Day 2 (Mar 27 2012)

Ben Omalley Men Cat 4/5 2 32 / 43
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4/5 2 52 / 43
Richard Castillo Men Cat 4/5 1 15 / 47
Ben Omalley Men Cat 4/5 1 33 / 47
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4/5 1 52 / 47
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 4 4 / 34
Megan Burke Women Cat 4 4 23 / 34
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 4 24 / 34
Sandra Samman Women Cat 4 4 43 / 34

Gapers Block Crits Day 1 (Mar 26 2012)

Ben Omalley Men Cat 4/5 2 3 / 46
Nikos Hessert Men Cat 4/5 2 49 / 46
Sue Wellinghoff Women Cat 4 4 4 / 29
Sharon Budde Women Cat 4 4 8 / 29
Ben Omalley Men cat 4/5 1 3 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 5 2011)

Tamara Fraser Women 3/4 29 / 49

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Tamara Fraser Women 3/4 29 / 49
David Moyer Men Pro/1 45 / 102
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1 89 / 102
Luke Seemann Men 2 26 / 93
William Pankonin Men 3 29 / 85

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

William Pankonin Men 3 23 / 85
Tamara Fraser Women 3/4 24 / 49
David Moyer Men Pro/1 46 / 102
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1 95 / 102
Luke Seemann Men 2 62 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

William Pankonin Men 3 22 / 85
Tamara Fraser Women 3/4 17 / 49
Luke Seemann Men 2 28 / 93
Liam Donoghue Men Pro/1 23 / 102
David Moyer Men Pro/1 40 / 102

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 28 2011)

Scott Herring Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 49 / 50

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men - 4/5 7 / 83
Brien Shopoff Men - 4/5 26 / 83
William Barnes Men - 4/5 61 / 83
Andrew Truemper Men - 3/4 13 / 90
Jared Rogers Men - 3/4 30 / 90
Nicholas Venice Men - 3/4 52 / 90
William Barnes Men - 3/4 58 / 90
Brien Shopoff Men - 3/4 60 / 90
Jared Rogers Men - 1/2/3 41 / 79
Andrew Truemper Men - 1/2/3 43 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men Open Cat4/5 35 / 49
Jared Rogers Men Open Cat4/5 41 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Nicholas Venice Men Open Cat4/5 20 / 81
Jared Rogers Men Open Cat4/5 42 / 81
Jim Patti Men Open Cat4/5 54 / 81
Anthony Whitt Men Open Cat4/5 65 / 81
Bob Willems Men Open Cat4/5 66 / 81
Randal Warren Men Open Cat2/3 64 / 65

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 15 2011)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Sean Mythen Men Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 7 / 7

Monsters of the Midway (May 14 2011)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Sean Mythen Men Junior 15-18 7 / 10
Sarah Mythen Men Junior 15-18 10 / 10
James Scheckel Men Cat 4/5 30-99 38 / 52

Leland Kermesse (Apr 16 2011)

Sean Mythen Men Open Junior 15-18 5 / 7
Sarah Mythen Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 7
Brian Parker Men Cat 4 44 / 41
James Scheckel Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 23 / 45

The CyclePros Calavares Time Trial (Apr 9 2011)

Scott Herring Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35-99 7 / 17
Scott Herring Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Day Entry: Time Only 20 / 20

Sherman Park Criterium (Apr 9 2011)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Sean Mythen Men Open Junior 15-18 6 / 8
Bob Willems Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 83 / 74
Jessica Whiton Women Cat 4 15 / 23
Robin Amer Women Cat 4 16 / 23

Bariani Road Race (Mar 27 2011)

Scott Herring Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 60 / 67

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 26 2011)

Liam Donoghue Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 40

Merco Cycling Classic - Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Scott Herring Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35-99 19 / 55

Merco Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2011)

Scott Herring Men Master 35-99 6 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Peter Strittmatter Men 2 7 / 82
Thomas Briney Men 2 18 / 82
David Moyer Men 2 28 / 82
Luke Seemann Men 2 42 / 82
Liam Donoghue Men 2 64 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

David Moyer Men 2 8 / 82
Liam Donoghue Men 2 36 / 82
Luke Seemann Men 2 63 / 82
Peter Strittmatter Men 2 71 / 82
Thomas Briney Men 2 73 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

David Moyer Men 2 22 / 82
Luke Seemann Men 2 33 / 82
Liam Donoghue Men 2 38 / 82
Thomas Briney Men 2 73 / 82
Peter Strittmatter Men 2 76 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Liam Donoghue Men 2 5 / 82
David Moyer Men 2 9 / 82
Luke Seemann Men 2 34 / 82
Peter Strittmatter Men 2 47 / 82
Thomas Briney Men 2 75 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race (Jul 26 2009)

John Tomlinson Category 2 Men 87 / 105

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Calvin Smythe 3 Men 93 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Calvin Smythe 3 Men 81 / 93

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Calvin Smythe Cat 3 Men 19 / 43

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Calvin Smythe Men 3 43 / 54

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Calvin Smythe Men Cat 3 59 / 75

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Calvin Smythe Cat 3 31 / 35

Sunset Criterium (Sep 22 2007)

Anita Dilles Women 1/2/3 2 / 2

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jake Buescher 31
Ben Laforce 28
Igor Shvytov 27
Brad Erickson 21
Bobby Atkins 20
Aaron Baker 20
Kevin Whitford 20
Tyler George 19
Nikos Hessert 19
Tracy Dangott 18
Ryan O'boyle 17
Gaylord Otte 17
Tom Stutesman 15
Chris Young 15
Dean Abt 14
Sean Metz 14
Randal Warren 13
Sarah London 13
Jared Verbeke 11
Kaiwen Luan 11
Kevin Corcoran 11
Michael Kirby 11
Liam Donoghue 11
Sue Wellinghoff 11
Ryan Fay 11
Austin Venhuizen 11
James Barclay 11
Courtney O'neill 11
Ben Omalley 10
Monika Kowalska 10
Robert Whittier 10
Ryan Oboyle 9
Kevin O'neill 9
Thomas Briney 9
Sharon Budde 8
Daniel Breuer 8
Wayne Sletten 8
James Phelan 7
Jeremy Kaufman 7
Kathryn George 7
Peter Strittmatter 7
David Moyer 7
Luke Seemann 7
John Mitchell 7
Scott Herring 6
Daryus Patel 6
William Pankonin 6
Nicholas Venice 6
Trisha Mccullough 6
Brian O'halloran 6
Alex Tantasook 6
Jim Maddock 5
Aaron Baker 5
Sam Lefebre 5
Charles Goldman 5
Taylor Warren 5
Jessica Whiton 5
Ben Cartwright 5
Sean Mythen 4
Sandra Samman 4
Jared Rogers 4
Tamara Fraser 4
Kyle Mindick 3
Andrew Truemper 3
William Barnes 3
Nicholas Hartman 3
Bob Willems 3
Sarah Mythen 3
Adam Prink 3
Dana Kotler 3
Huey Lewis 3
Erika Kondo 3
Bahar Mallah 3
Tom Perotti 3
Kevin Krakovsky 3
Melissa Kelly 3
Arturo Garza-gongora 3
Megan Buescher 3
Brian Parache 3
Lauren Jacobs 2
Scott Rothbarth 2
Luis-rafael Silva-mendez 2
Noah Callow 2
Nancy Nguyen 2
Luke Goldman 2
Sophia Escobar 2
Gia Biagi 2
Emily Laflamme 2
Sadie Scheer 2
Matthew Talbert 2
Victor Mazzeo 2
Kimberly Scheer 2
Anthony Vicino 2
Patrick Cebrzynski 2
David hudson ? 2
Thomas Babinski 2
April Whitworth 2
Alejandro Parilli 2
Richard Castillo 2
Brian Piotrowski 2