Log In

Team Overview: BMC/Wal-mart

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women CAT 2_3 36 / 66

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women CAT 2_3 49 / 66

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women CAT 2_3 40 / 60

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women CAT 2_3 26 / 67

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women CAT 2_3 45 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women CAT 3_4 27 / 27

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women CAT 3_4 22 / 31

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women CAT 3_4 22 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Brent Grist Men 40+ Cat1/2/3 27 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2024)

Ariel Wyant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 48
Brent Grist Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 15 / 57
Ty Brasuell Men Cat 4 7 / 47
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat2/3 7 / 38
Chassie Kirby Women Cat2/3 28 / 38
Katherine Evinger Women Cat4/5 3 / 17
Matt Przybysz Men 35+ Cat 5 2 / 22
Shea Ellis Men 35+ Cat 5 8 / 22
Michael Hankins Men 35+ Cat 5 10 / 22
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 29 / 44
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 3 47 / 63
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 61 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 8 2024)

Matt Przybysz Men 35+ Cat 5 2 / 23
Shea Ellis Men 35+ Cat 5 6 / 23
Michael Hankins Men 35+ Cat 5 13 / 23
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat2/3 14 / 38
Lauren Mcnatt Women Cat2/3 16 / 38
Chassie Kirby Women Cat2/3 30 / 38
Katherine Evinger Women Cat4/5 3 / 18
Ty Brasuell Men Cat 4 24 / 56
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4 35 / 56
Brent Grist Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 49 / 59
Ariel Wyant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 48
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 57 / 62
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 3 59 / 62

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 7 2024)

Ariel Wyant Women Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 42
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 3 56 / 71
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 68 / 71
Bouma Joseph Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 40 / 53

SENTIR Sunday (Jun 2 2024)

Lisa Muskrat Women Open 2 / 8
Ariel Wyant Women Open 7 / 8
Joe Engel Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 40
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 40
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4/5 12 / 24
Joe Engel Men Masters Open 11 / 20
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters Open 15 / 20
Matt Przybysz Men Cat 5 5 / 15
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31

SENTIR Sunday (May 10 2024)

Ariel Wyant Women Open 1 / 4
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 26
Tanner Gibbs Cat 4/5 10 / 17
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters Open 14 / 16
Ariel Wyant Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Tanner Gibbs Cat 3/4 57 / 29

Osage Grand Prix (Apr 30 2024)

Ariel Wyant Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3

SENTIR Sunday (Apr 21 2024)

Ariel Wyant Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Tanner Gibbs Cat 4/5 8 / 17
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters Open 16 / 21
Nick Engel Men Masters Open 41 / 21
Matt Przybysz Men Cat 5 1 / 13
Steven Ortman Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Ariel Wyant Cat 3/4 15 / 29
Randy Mcintosh Cat 3/4 25 / 29
Tanner Gibbs Cat 3/4 56 / 29

Osage Grand Prix (Apr 16 2024)

Ariel Wyant Women Open 1 / 3
Christopher Morrison Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 14 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 3
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 3
Sean Grim Men Cat 4 2 / 29
Ty Brasuell Men Cat 4 6 / 29
Christopher Neff Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Julio Hernandez Men Cat 4 20 / 29
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50-59 Open 3 / 17
Tom Seliga Men Masters 40-49 Open 4 / 15
Colten Renier Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3 21 / 11
Christopher Morrison Men Cat 1/2 37 / 23
Katherine Evinger Women Cat4/5 1 / 6
Gunner Delay Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Matt Przybysz Men Cat 5 2 / 28
Jared Neufer Men Cat 5 3 / 28
Stephen O'neal Men Cat 5 19 / 28

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4 17 / 17
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4/5 4 / 17

CU Criterium (Apr 7 2024)

Eric Bartels Men Col B / SM 3-4 20 / 25

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 5
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Tanner Gibbs Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Sean Grim Cat 4 1 / 22
Sean Grim Cat 4/5 9 / 16
Tanner Gibbs Cat 4/5 11 / 16
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 14
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 14

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 9
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 9

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 10 2024)

Lisa Muskrat Women Pro-Cat 123 12 / 23
Lauren Mcnatt Women Pro-Cat 123 18 / 23
Colten Renier Men Cat 3-4 14 / 86
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 3-4 16 / 86
Parker Chenoweth Men Cat 3-4 57 / 86
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3-4 132 / 86
Chassie Kirby Women Master 40+ Cat 1-234 6 / 6
Bouma Joseph Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 7 / 51
Katherine Evinger Women Cat 4 7 / 13

Pace Bend Masters RR.2 (Mar 10 2024)

Bouma Joseph Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 7 / 50

Austin Subaru's Pace Bend Weekend Presented by The Meteor Cafe (Mar 9 2024)

Colten Renier Men Cat 3-4 12 / 104
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 3-4 48 / 104
Parker Chenoweth Men Cat 3-4 176 / 104
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3-4 184 / 104
Lisa Muskrat Women Pro-123 19 / 32
Lauren Mcnatt Women Pro-123 23 / 32
Bouma Joseph Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 23 / 68
Chassie Kirby Women Master 40+ Cat 1-234 5 / 6
Katherine Evinger Women Cat 4 6 / 11

Pace Bend Masters RR.1 (Mar 9 2024)

Bouma Joseph Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 23 / 62

Pacebend Crit at The Driveway (Mar 8 2024)

Colten Renier Men Cat 3-4 8 / 74
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 3-4 57 / 74
Parker Chenoweth Men Cat 3-4 66 / 74
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3-4 67 / 74
Katherine Evinger Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Chassie Kirby Women Master 40+ Cat 1-234 2 / 2
Lisa Muskrat Women Pro-Cat 123 15 / 19
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4 21 / 21
Bouma Joseph Men Master 50+ Cat 1-234 11 / 48

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Bouma Joseph Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 11 / 46

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Bouma Joseph Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 11 / 46

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Bouma Joseph Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 11 / 46

Pace Bend Crit Masters (Mar 8 2024)

Bouma Joseph Men Cat 1-234 Master 50+ 11 / 46

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 4 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women Master 50+ 1 / 3

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 3 2024)

Chassie Kirby Women Master 50+ 6 / 3

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Joe Engel Men Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19
Bouma Joseph Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Bouma Joseph Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 46
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 46
Lauren Mcnatt Women 3/4/5 29 / 43
Ty Brasuell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Joe Engel Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 9
Joseph Bouma Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Bouma Joseph Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 60
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 60
Lauren Mcnatt Women 3/4/5 27 / 51
Ty Brasuell Men Cat 4/5 42 / 61

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Joe Engel Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 3 / 13
Joseph Bouma Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Bouma Joseph Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 63
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 63
Lauren Mcnatt Women 3/4/5 28 / 53
Katherine Evinger Women 3/4/5 50 / 53

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 24 / 49
Randy Mcintosh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Bouma Joseph Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 65
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 65
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 65
Lauren Mcnatt Women 3/4/5 26 / 47
Katherine Evinger Women 3/4/5 30 / 47

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Joe Engel Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 5 / 15
Joseph Bouma Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 50
Randy Mcintosh Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 50

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 27 2023)

Lisa Muskrat Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Brent Grist Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 26 / 49
Brad Phillips Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 104 / 59
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 19 / 71
Joe Engel Men Masters 60-64 Open 14 / 53

Hotter'N Hell 100 (Aug 26 2023)

Lisa Muskrat Women Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Brent Grist Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 33 / 55

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50-54 Cat 123 20 / 73
Brad Phillips Men Masters 45-49 Cat 123 116 / 65
Joe Engel Men Masters 60-64 Open 18 / 67

Arkansas State Criterium Championships (Jul 30 2023)

Jordan Bellew Men Cat 3 7 / 22
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Colten Renier Men Cat 4 6 / 18
Chassie Kirby Women Masters 35+ Open 1 / 2
Lauren Mcnatt Women Cat 3 2 / 3
Kasia Kania Women Cat 3 3 / 3
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 1/2 2 / 3
Dustin Schlake Men Masters 40-54 Open 7 / 23
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 40-54 Open 15 / 23
Brad Phillips Men Masters 40-54 Open 21 / 23
Katherine Evinger Women Cat 4 2 / 5
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4 3 / 5
Kim Mclain Women Cat 4 5 / 5
Christy Colville-king Women Junior Cat 5 1 / 5
Joe Engel Men Masters 55+ Open 1 / 8
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 8

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 2 / 15

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 2 / 18

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 16

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Christopher Morrison Men Pro/1/2 Elite 33 / 71
Ariel Wyant Women Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 58
Lauren Mcnatt Women Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 55
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 41
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 19

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 31

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Christopher Morrison Men Pro/1/2 Elite 62 / 82
Ariel Wyant Women Pro/1/2 Elite 31 / 64
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 2/3 Elite 14 / 65
Lauren Mcnatt Women Cat 2/3 Elite 52 / 65
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 36 / 66
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 6 / 23

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Christopher Morrison Men Pro/1/2 Elite 48 / 84
Ariel Wyant Women Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 57
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 63
Lauren Mcnatt Women Cat 2/3 Elite 39 / 63
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 61
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 25

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 23 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Christopher Morrison Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 78
Ariel Wyant Women Pro/1/2 Elite 22 / 57
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 2/3 Elite 20 / 50
Lauren Mcnatt Women Cat 2/3 Elite 32 / 50
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 48

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 34

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 9 2023)

Chassie Kirby Women W Cat 4 2 / 6
Ariel Wyant Women W Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Shelby Franklin Men M Masters 50-59 13 / 16

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 8 2023)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Ariel Wyant Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

The Kansas Omnium (Jul 7 2023)

Chassie Kirby Women W Cat 4 1 / 3
Ariel Wyant Women W Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Lauren Mcnatt Women CAT 2_3 30 / 46

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Lauren Mcnatt Women CAT 2_3 30 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Lauren Mcnatt Women CAT 2_3 33 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Lauren Mcnatt Women CAT 2_3_ JR GIRLS 15-16_1718 36 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Lauren Mcnatt Women Cat 3_4 Para-Cycling C15 24 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Christopher Morrison Men Cat1/2 5 / 38

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Ty Brasuell Men 9-34 Cat 5 1 / 16
Chassie Kirby Women Cat4/5 7 / 22
Jason Evans Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 52
Brad Phillips Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 140 / 52
Michael Hankins Men 35+ Cat 5 7 / 28
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Christopher Morrison Men Cat1/2 1 / 63
Brent Grist Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 44 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Ty Brasuell Men 9-34 Cat 5 1 / 20
Chassie Kirby Women Cat4/5 5 / 28
Ty Brasuell Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 43
Jason Evans Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 47
Michael Hankins Men 35+ Cat 5 16 / 29
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 4 7 / 67
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 4 27 / 67
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4 55 / 67
Owen Allphin Men Cat 4 61 / 67
Christopher Morrison Men Cat1/2 55 / 68
Brent Grist Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 32 / 63
Bouma Joseph Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 61 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3 194 / 85
Christopher Morrison Men Cat1/2 68 / 80
Brent Grist Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 50 / 80
Dustin Schlake Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 52 / 80
Bouma Joseph Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 53 / 80

SENTIR Sunday (Jun 4 2023)

Brent Grist Men Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 35
Christopher Morrison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 35
Brad Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 35
Joe Engel Men Masters Open 11 / 21
Brad Phillips Men Masters Open 18 / 21
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters Open 19 / 21

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (May 31 2023)

Christopher Morrison Men Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 49
Jordan Bellew Men Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 49
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 49
Dustin Schlake Men Cat 1/2/3/4 90 / 49
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 48
Rick Finley Men Cat 3/4 11 / 48
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 13 / 48
Owen Allphin Men Cat 3/4 18 / 48
Jordan Bellew Men Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Brad Phillips Men Cat 3/4 36 / 48
Christian Madrid Men Cat 3/4 37 / 48
Keith Stewart Men Cat 3/4 38 / 48
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 39 / 48
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 43 / 48
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 3/4 92 / 48
Robert Jupina Men Cat 4/5 2 / 23
Ben Gibson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Tanner Gibbs Men Cat 4/5 7 / 23
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 4/5 10 / 23
Michael Hankins Men Cat 4/5 14 / 23
Lauren Mcnatt Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 5
Katherine Evinger Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 5
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 5
Christy Colville-king Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 5

Joe Martin Omnium (May 21 2023)

Bouma Joseph Men Cat 2/3 7 / 8
Christian Madrid Men Cat 2/3 8 / 8
Gregg Coroleuski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 8

SENTIR Sunday (May 7 2023)

Lisa Muskrat Women Open 22 / 11
Brent Grist Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 38
Brent Grist Men Masters Open 7 / 28
Brad Phillips Men Masters Open 53 / 28

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2023)

Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3
Colten Renier Men Cat 4 3 / 34
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 4 5 / 34
Christopher Neff Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Parker Chenoweth Men Cat 4 24 / 34
Owen Allphin Men Cat 4 61 / 34
Tom Seliga Men Masters Open 16 / 26
Dustin Schlake Men Masters Open 17 / 26
Brad Phillips Men Masters Open 19 / 26
Joe Pewett Men Masters Open 24 / 26
Katherine Evinger Women Cat 4/5 1 / 4
Robert Jupina Men Cat 5 2 / 13

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 26 2023)

Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3 6 / 14
Randy Mcintosh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Apr 23 2023)

Peter Beland Men 50+ 1/2/3 34 / 42

SENTIR Sunday (Apr 23 2023)

Brad Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 38
Brad Phillips Men Masters Open 20 / 28

CSU Cobb Lake Oval Criterium (Apr 23 2023)

Peter Beland Men MM 50+ 1-23 57 / 29

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Apr 13 2023)

Brad Phillips Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 54
Brad Phillips Cat 3/4 29 / 40

Music City Crits p/b Action Nissan (Apr 12 2023)

Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3 12 / 18

BikeStop Perry Dam Circuit Race p/b Kurt's Bars (Mar 26 2023)

Rick Finley Men Masters 50+ M Open 2 / 12

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2023)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 9

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2023)

Owen Allphin Cat 4 25 / 27
Joseph Bouma Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Lisa Muskrat Women Open 14 / 19
Christopher Sheldon Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 19
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 19

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Owen Allphin Cat 4 11 / 23
Christopher Sheldon Cat 4/5 5 / 17
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 17
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 17

The Tour of Saint Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 18 2023)

Joseph Bouma Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Christopher Sheldon Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 9
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 9

Frostbite Time Trial (Mar 4 2023)

Peter Beland MM 50+ 1-23 6 / 6

Pace Bend RR 2 (Feb 26 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 46

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Aaron Allphin Men Cat 3/4 40 / 66
Lisa Muskrat Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Kasia Kania Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 48

Tricombe Spring Fling (Feb 25 2023)

Rick Finley Men M Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Rick Finley Men Masters 50+ M Open 1 / 17

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 48

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 24 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Brad Phillips Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 35
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 4 11 / 21

Pace Bend Criterium (Feb 24 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 35
Brad Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 26 / 33

Driveway Icebreaker (Feb 19 2023)

Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 36
Brad Phillips Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 35
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 4 11 / 21

Cedar Hill Race Festival (Feb 5 2023)

Brad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 23 / 46

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 8 / 43
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 29 / 43
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 49
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 37 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 49
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 49
Lisa Muskrat Women 3/4/5 8 / 43
Chassie Kirby Women 3/4/5 28 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 62
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 62
Lisa Muskrat Women 3/4/5 6 / 52
Chassie Kirby Women 3/4/5 27 / 52

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 62
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 62
Lisa Muskrat Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 6 / 52
Chassie Kirby Women W 3/4/5 Elite 0 27 / 52

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 74 / 93
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 67
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 67
Chassie Kirby Women 3/4/5 22 / 50

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 Elite 72 / 91
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 0 22 / 50
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 67
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 49 / 67

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 Elite 51 / 61
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 Elite 16 / 47
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 70
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 54 / 70

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 51 / 61
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 71
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 71
Chassie Kirby Women 3/4/5 16 / 47

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Aug 31 2022)

Joseph Bouma Cat 1/2/3 21 / 40
Blake Kingfisher Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40
Aaron Allphin Cat 3/4 1 / 33
Lisa Muskrat Cat 3/4 14 / 33
Blake Kingfisher Cat 3/4 21 / 33
Joe Pewett Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Ben Gibson Cat 4/5 4 / 30
Michael Hankins Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Joe Pewett Cat 4/5 14 / 30

Hotter'N Hell 100 - RR (Aug 27 2022)

Gabrielle Henry Women Open Cat3/4/5 6 / 12

Tiger Lane State Championship (Jul 30 2022)

Randy Mcintosh Men Master 50+ 5 / 10

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jul 27 2022)

Blake Kingfisher Men Mixed Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28
Blake Kingfisher Men Mixed Cat 3/4 23 / 30
Christian Madrid Men Mixed Cat 3/4 58 / 30
Kyle Coley Men Mixed Cat 4/5 15 / 26
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 10

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 17 / 49
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 15 / 20

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 48

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 69
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 6 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 43 / 61
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 10 / 22

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 29 / 53

2022 Music City Crits (Jul 20 2022)

Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3 13 / 21

2022 Music City Crits (Jul 12 2022)

Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3 5 / 13
Randy Mcintosh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series - Springdale (Jun 30 2022)

Joseph Bouma Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Blake Kingfisher Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 32
Blake Kingfisher Cat 3/4 19 / 39
Christian Madrid Cat 3/4 31 / 39
Chassie Kirby Cat 3/4 70 / 39
Mark Alley Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Kyle Coley Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Christopher Sheldon Cat 4/5 59 / 32
Steven Dodge Cat 4/5 60 / 32

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (Jun 25 2022)

Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Brent Grist Men Master Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Brent Grist Men Master Cat1/2/3 10 / 93
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 5 7 / 56
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat4/5 2 / 33
Chassie Kirby Women Cat4/5 10 / 33
Gabrielle Henry Women Cat4/5 13 / 33

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Brent Grist Men Master Cat1/2/3 170 / 76
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 5 5 / 54
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat4/5 6 / 36
Chassie Kirby Women Cat4/5 7 / 36
Gabrielle Henry Women Cat4/5 18 / 36

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Brent Grist Men Master Cat1/2/3 185 / 78

Gambler Crit Series 2022 (May 28 2022)

Brent Grist Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 26
Brent Grist Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 12
Gabrielle Henry Women Cat 4/5 3 / 6
Eric Bartels Men Cat 3/4 34 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs GC (May 22 2022)

Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Jonathan Williams Men Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Evan Fabico Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Parker Chenoweth Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 4/5 17 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs Crit (May 22 2022)

Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Evan Fabico Men Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Jonathan Williams Men Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Parker Chenoweth Men Cat 4/5 24 / 32
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 4/5 27 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs TT (May 21 2022)

Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Jonathan Williams Men Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Evan Fabico Men Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Parker Chenoweth Men Cat 4/5 18 / 32
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 4/5 20 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateurs (May 21 2022)

Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Evan Fabico Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Jonathan Williams Men Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Parker Chenoweth Men Cat 4/5 14 / 35
Christopher Sheldon Men Cat 4/5 16 / 35

2022 Music City Crits (May 10 2022)

Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3 9 / 14

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (May 1 2022)

Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 4/5 3 / 10
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Peter Beland Men Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Randy Schade Men Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Aaron Allphin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Parker Chenoweth Men Cat 4/5 7 / 29
Evan Fabico Men Cat 4/5 20 / 29
Christopher Neff Men Cat 4/5 21 / 29
Christopher Morrison Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Brent Grist Men Cat 1/2 24 / 26

2022 Music City Crits (Apr 27 2022)

Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3 6 / 11

Cross Winds Classic (Apr 24 2022)

Christopher Neff Men Cat 4 9 / 16
Peter Beland Men Masters 45+ 1 / 3
Christopher Morrison Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13
Brent Grist Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 13

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Samuel Riester Cat 3 31 / 42
Joseph Bouma Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Randy Mcintosh Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 31
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 31

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2022)

Samuel Riester Cat 3 10 / 16
Joseph Bouma Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 17
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Samuel Riester Cat 3 4 / 17
Joseph Bouma Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 21
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 21

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 19 2022)

Samuel Riester Cat 3 31 / 40
Joseph Bouma Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 28
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 23 / 28

Cross Winds Classic -- State Championship Road Races (Oct 2 2021)

Peter Beland Men Masters 45+ 6 / 9
Hattie Mertins Women Junior 10-14 1 / 2
Besch Mertins Women Junior 10-14 2 / 2
Will Mertins Men Junior 15-18 1 / 2

Joules Cross (Sep 25 2021)

Rick Finley Men Open Masters 50+ 4 / 8

GP Tank 7 (Sep 19 2021)

Rick Finley Men Open Masters 50+ 7 / 14

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 40
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 40

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ 10 / 40
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ 24 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 45
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 45
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ 17 / 45
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ 24 / 45
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 50+ 41 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ 4 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 52
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 52

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ 10 / 52
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 50+ 13 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Aug 29 2021)

Zach Aldrich Men Senior Cat 4-5 23 / 36
Michael Hankins Men Senior Cat 4-5 35 / 36
Brent Grist Men Master 40+ Cat 34 1 / 23
Rick Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 34 18 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Michael Hankins Men Senior Cat 4-5 32 / 37
Zach Aldrich Men Senior Cat 4-5 33 / 37
Ignacio javier Fores garin Men Senior Cat 4-5 74 / 37
Brent Grist Men Master 40+ Cat 34 1 / 23
Rick Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 34 18 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Zach Aldrich Men Senior Cat 4-5 7 / 59
Ignacio javier Fores garin Men Senior Cat 4-5 34 / 59
John Hendricks Men Senior Cat 4-5 35 / 59
Michael Hankins Men Senior Cat 4-5 44 / 59
Brent Grist Men Master 40+ Cat 34 1 / 30
Rick Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 34 18 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Zach Aldrich Men Senior Cat 4-5 8 / 47
Michael Hankins Men Senior Cat 4-5 21 / 47
Ignacio javier Fores garin Men Senior Cat 4-5 31 / 47
John Hendricks Men Senior Cat 4-5 84 / 47
Brent Grist Men Master 40+ Cat 34 1 / 25
Rick Finley Men Master 40+ Cat 34 16 / 25

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Aug 25 2021)

Kurt Phillips Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 10

Vancouver Courthouse Criterium (Aug 21 2021)

Jason Evans Men Senior Cat 4/5 53 / 33

Natural State Criterium Series (Aug 11 2021)

Rick Finley Men Open B Race 14 / 22
Chassie Kirby Women Open C Race 25 / 5
Peter Cunningham Men Open C Race 4 / 38
Steven Dodge Men Open C Race 8 / 38
Michael Hankins Men Open C Race 15 / 38
Preston Ronck Men Open C Race 35 / 38
Reid Ronck Men Open C Race 39 / 38

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 28 2021)

Randy Mcintosh Men Open B Race 9 / 24
Joe Engel Men Open B Race 11 / 24
Ernesto Giron Men Open B Race 47 / 24
Stephen Sabo Men Open C Race 3 / 22
Ken Sluyter Men Open C Race 20 / 22

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 14 2021)

Will Mertins Men Open C Race 3 / 10
Stephen Sabo Men Open C Race 4 / 10
Rick Finley Men Open B Race 7 / 21
Will Mertins Men Open B Race 14 / 21

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 13 2021)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat4/5 21 / 25
Joe Engel Men Master Cat3/4 9 / 45
Dustin Schlake Men Master Cat3/4 13 / 45
Brent Grist Men Master Cat3/4 18 / 45
Joseph Bouma Men Master Cat3/4 28 / 45
Randy Mcintosh Men Master Cat3/4 31 / 45
Nick Engel Men Master Cat3/4 37 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Chassie Kirby Women Cat4/5 12 / 25
Joe Engel Men Master Cat3/4 14 / 68
Brent Grist Men Master Cat3/4 20 / 68
Dustin Schlake Men Master Cat3/4 21 / 68
Nick Engel Men Master Cat3/4 31 / 68
Joseph Bouma Men Master Cat3/4 33 / 68
Randy Mcintosh Men Master Cat3/4 41 / 68

Gambler Crit Series 2021 (Jun 3 2021)

Blake Kingfisher Cat 1/2/3 26 / 46
Joe Engel Cat 1/2/3 57 / 46
Randy Mcintosh Cat 1/2/3 58 / 46
Joseph Bouma Cat 1/2/3 59 / 46
Samuel Riester Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Chassie Kirby Women 4/5 8 / 10
Samuel Riester Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 7 / 50
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 26 / 50
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 37 / 50

Avoca Racing Series (May 12 2021)

Reid Ronck Junior Cat 1-5 1 / 1
Lisa Muskrat Women Cat 5 2 / 3
Zach Aldrich Cat 3-5 1 / 22
Eric Bartels Cat 3-5 5 / 22
Edwin Flores Cat 3-5 7 / 22
Michael Hankins Cat 3-5 9 / 22
Kevin Crawford Cat 3-5 11 / 22
Mike Kuhl Cat 3-5 14 / 22
John Neihouse Cat 3-5 15 / 22
Desinee Bottorff Cat 3-5 19 / 22
Bill Sowers Cat 3-5 42 / 22
Dustin Schlake Cat 1-3 9 / 37
Joseph Bouma Cat 1-3 21 / 37
Joe Engel Cat 1-3 23 / 37
Brent Grist Cat 1-3 24 / 37
Chad Grundy Cat 1-3 25 / 37
Christian Madrid Cat 1-3 27 / 37
Christopher Neff Cat 1-3 28 / 37
Randy Mcintosh Cat 1-3 60 / 37
Samuel Riester Cat 1-3 62 / 37

Gambler Crit Series 2021 (May 6 2021)

Randy Mcintosh Cat 3/4 18 / 52
Joe Engel Cat 3/4 43 / 52
Blake Kingfisher Cat 3/4 45 / 52
Chassie Kirby Women 4/5 5 / 9
Blake Kingfisher Cat 1/2/3 27 / 51
Randy Mcintosh Cat 1/2/3 81 / 51

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Joseph Bouma Cat 3 16 / 23
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 17

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Joseph Bouma Cat 3 15 / 59
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 25 / 51

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Joseph Bouma Cat 3 33 / 53
Samuel Riester Cat 4 22 / 67
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 50

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Joseph Bouma Cat 3 24 / 36
Samuel Riester Cat 4 6 / 44
Chassie Kirby Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 22

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Samuel Riester Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Michael Franz Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Chad Grundy Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Heath Deal Men Masters 45+ 6 / 12
Jason Blackketter Men Masters 45+ 8 / 12
Bill Sowers Men Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 45+ 23 / 12
Michael Griffith Men Cat 5 18 / 26

2020 Cross Winds Classic (Feb 23 2020)

Samuel Riester Men Cat 4 9 / 35
Michael Franz Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Chad Grundy Men Cat 3 14 / 25
Heath Deal Men Masters 45+ 6 / 12
Jason Blackketter Men Masters 45+ 8 / 12
Bill Sowers Men Masters 45+ 9 / 12
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 45+ 23 / 12
Michael Griffith Men Cat 5 18 / 26

OK State Champ Time Trial p/b Bixby Bicycles, benefiting Meals on Wheels (Sep 7 2019)

Peter Beland Men Master 50 - 54 Open 1 / 4
Frederick Beland Men Master 70+ 2 / 5

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 15 / 34

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 35 / 62
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 51 / 62
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 5 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 27 / 77

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 8 / 66

Rogers Cycling Festival - RR (Jul 28 2019)

Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Chad Grundy Men Cat 3/4 12 / 18
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3/4 14 / 18
Bruce Edlund Men Masters 40+ A 3 / 6
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 40+ B 1 / 14
Jeremy Duckworth Men Masters 40+ B 6 / 14
Heath Deal Men Masters 40+ B 8 / 14
Samuel Riester Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23

Rogers Cycling Festival - Crit (Jul 27 2019)

Samuel Riester Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
Randy Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 18 / 28
Samuel Riester Men Cat 3/4 20 / 28
Blake Kingfisher Men Cat 3/4 22 / 28
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 40+ B 1 / 8
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ B 7 / 8
Bruce Edlund Men Masters 40+ A 5 / 6

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 21 / 29

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 5 / 31

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 34

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 23 / 35

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Christopher Hyatt Men Cat 4 2 / 15

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Christopher Hyatt Men Cat 4 20 / 28

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Joseph Bouma Cat 4/5 18 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Joseph Bouma Cat 4/5 15 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Joseph Bouma Cat 4/5 15 / 46

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Joe Engel Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 9

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Joseph Bouma Cat 4/5 33 / 67

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 40+ Cat3/4 43 / 81
Alex Mckinstry Men 14-34 Cat 5 63 / 42
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4 134 / 100

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 150 / 90
Alex Mckinstry Men 14-34 Cat 5 32 / 41
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4 38 / 100

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 6 / 40
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 9 / 40
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 33 / 37

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 23 / 41
Joseph Bouma Men Masters 40+ Cat 345 27 / 41
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 22 / 32

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (May 31 2019)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 123 27 / 39
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4-5 46 / 65

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 4-5 22 / 41
Brent Grist Men 3-4 9 / 33

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 7 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 4-5 22 / 42
Brent Grist Men 3-4 12 / 34

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 6 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 4-5 27 / 42
Brent Grist Men 3-4 10 / 36

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men 4-5 22 / 42
Brent Grist Men 3-4 16 / 39

Frozen Waffle Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Greg Wall Men Masters 50+ Open 4 / 5
Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 7 / 31

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 24 2019)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4 21 / 33
Joe Pewett Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Chad Grundy Men Cat 3 3 / 38
Peter Beland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Greg Wall Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Ted Neal Men Cat 5 4 / 30

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 3 2019)

Peter Beland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 42

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Peter Beland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 38

The Spartan Road Race - Age Championship (Sep 9 2018)

Greg Wall Men Master 50-54 Open 6 / 8
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 45-49 Open 4 / 8

The Meteor State Criterium Championships (Sep 9 2018)

Peter Beland Men Senior Cat 1 2 8 / 13
Jason Evans Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 14
Peter Beland Men Masters 45-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Jason Evans Men Masters 30-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Frederick Beland Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 2

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 20 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 50 / 71

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Joseph Bouma Men Cat 4/5 35 / 70

The Spartan Road Race - Cat Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Scott Bozone Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 34
Jason Evans Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 34
Greg Wall Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 34
Randy Mcintosh Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 33
Jackie Brian Men Senior Cat 2 48 / 24

Arkansas State Road Race Championships (Jul 29 2018)

Bill Sowers Men Cat 4 39 / 22

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Greg Wall Men Cat 4/5 14 / 28

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2018)

Scott Bozone Men Cat 5 3 / 20
Jason Blackketter Men Cat 4 9 / 23
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Brent Grist Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Peter Beland Men Master 35+ Cat 123 13 / 18
Joe Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 345 3 / 29
Jason Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 345 22 / 29
Joe Pewett Men Master 35+ Cat 345 28 / 29

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2018)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 75 / 38
Peter Beland Men Master 35+ Cat 123 15 / 17
Joe Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 345 5 / 24
Jason Blackketter Men Master 35+ Cat 345 7 / 24
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 35+ Cat 345 20 / 24
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Ben Gibson Men Cat 5 3 / 23
Scott Bozone Men Cat 5 6 / 23

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 6 2018)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 15 / 37
Jason Blackketter Men Cat 4-5 8 / 40
Jason Evans Men Cat 4-5 14 / 40
Sebastian Gomila Men Cat 4-5 16 / 40
Ben Gibson Men Cat 4-5 30 / 40
Joe Pewett Men Cat 4-5 37 / 40
Joe Engel Men Master 35+ Cat 123 7 / 20
Peter Beland Men Master 35+ Cat 123 13 / 20

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Christopher Hyatt Men Cat 4 14 / 25

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Christopher Hyatt Men Cat 4 22 / 28

Tour of Lawrence - TT (Jun 29 2018)

Christopher Hyatt Men Cat 4 3 / 13

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 17 2018)

Frederick Beland Men 65+ Masters 2 / 3

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

Brent Grist Men Cat 4 1 / 76
Joe Engel Men 40+ Cat3/4 7 / 43
Bruce Edlund Men 40+ Cat3/4 8 / 43
Jason Evans Men 40+ Cat3/4 31 / 43

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

Brent Grist Men Cat 4 36 / 74
Joe Engel Men 40+ Cat3/4 5 / 56
Randy Mcintosh Men 40+ Cat3/4 36 / 56

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 7 / 31
Jason Evans Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 8 / 31
Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 9 / 31
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 40+ Cat3/4/5 18 / 31
Jason Evans Men Cat4 6 / 33
Brent Grist Men Cat4 13 / 33
Bryan Sunday Men Cat3 104 / 54

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Saturday (Jun 2 2018)

Joe Engel Men Masters Cat3/4/5 3 / 32
Nick Engel Men Masters Cat3/4/5 7 / 32
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters Cat3/4/5 23 / 32
Jason Evans Men Cat4 25 / 36
Bryan Sunday Men Cat3 48 / 63

Critmas 2018 (May 26 2018)

Joe Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 40
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 40
Joe Engel Men Master 50+ 7 / 21

Frozen Waffle Race p/b Kuat Trek and A & B Cycle (Apr 8 2018)

Greg Wall Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20

#FULLGAS Crit (Mar 24 2018)

Michael Franz Men SENIOR CATEGORY 3 22 / 31

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 18 2018)

Keith Stewart Men 40+ Masters 10 / 19
Peter Beland Men 40+ Masters 12 / 19
Randy Mcintosh Men 40+ Masters 13 / 19
Michael Franz Men 40+ Masters 18 / 19
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Bruce Edlund Men 50+ Masters 2 / 19
Joe Engel Men 50+ Masters 7 / 19
Joe Pewett Men 50+ Masters 12 / 19
Nick Engel Men 50+ Masters 14 / 19

Hell On the Border Criterium - AR State Crit (Sep 10 2017)

Frederick Beland Men Masters 60+ 3 / 4
Derek Yorek Men Masters 30-44 Open 4 / 21
Jason Evans Men Masters 30-44 Open 9 / 21
Michael Franz Men Masters 30-44 Open 19 / 21
Derek Yorek Men Cat 3 7 / 21
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 11 / 21
Nick Engel Men Cat 3 20 / 21
Nick Engel Men Masters 45-59 Open 10 / 19
Michael Mccutcheon Men Masters 45-59 Open 11 / 19
Heath Deal Men Masters 45-59 Open 12 / 19
Bill Sowers Men Masters 45-59 Open 13 / 19
Sebastian Gomila Men Cat 5 8 / 26
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 5 / 33

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 55

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 75
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 67
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 36 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 57

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Jason Evans Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 34
Jason Evans Cat 4 9 / 26

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Jason Evans Cat 4 8 / 43

Tour de Trykes Twilight Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Joe Engel M Cat 3 21 / 24
Nick Engel M Cat 3 22 / 24
Jaime Cancel Master 40+ 19 / 28
Joe Engel Master 40+ 20 / 28
Nick Engel Master 40+ 28 / 28
Jaime Cancel M Cat 4 4 / 21

Arkansas State Road Race Championships (Jul 30 2017)

Bill Sowers Men Cat 3 24 / 28

Arkansas State Road Race Championships (Jul 29 2017)

Bill Sowers Men Master 45-59 Open 14 / 20

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jul 11 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 30

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 9 2017)

Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 4 / 24
Jason Evans Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Christopher Foster Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Peter Beland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29
Joe Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 1 / 28
Nick Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 28
Michael Franz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 28
Jaime Cancel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 11 / 28
Bill Sowers Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 28
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 19 / 26

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 8 2017)

Jason Evans Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Ben Rowell Men Cat 4 20 / 32
Christopher Foster Men Cat 4 32 / 32
Peter Beland Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Nick Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 17 / 29
Michael Franz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 29
Jaime Cancel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 21 / 29
Bill Sowers Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 22 / 29
Joe Engel Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 29
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 15 / 35
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 27 / 35

Natural State Criterium Series (Jul 7 2017)

Ben Rowell Men CAT 4/5 4 / 44
Jason Evans Men CAT 4/5 16 / 44
Christopher Hyatt Men CAT 4/5 22 / 44
Christopher Foster Men CAT 4/5 41 / 44
Peter Beland Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 5 / 25
Joe Engel Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 9 / 25
Bill Sowers Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 23 / 25

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 9 / 53
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 42

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 22 / 28
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 26

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 15 / 40
Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 39

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 20 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 26

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 18 2017)

Peter Beland Men 45-54 Masters 1 / 3
Frederick Beland Men 65+ Masters 1 / 1

Bixby Bicycles Oklahoma State Road Race (Jun 18 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 18

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 13 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 26

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 11 2017)

Joe Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 46
Jaime Cancel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 30 / 46
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 44 / 46

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Crit (Jun 10 2017)

Joe Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 78
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 22 / 78
Jaime Cancel Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 78
Randy Mcintosh Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 48 / 78
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 76 / 78

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2017)

Nick Engel Men Cat 3 43 / 93

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (Jun 6 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 8 / 27

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Criterium (Jun 4 2017)

Joe Engel Men 55-59 Masters 11 / 70

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

David Thames Men Cat 3 44 / 52
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 50 / 52
Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 28
Randy Mcintosh Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 26 / 28
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 28 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Joe Engel Men Masters 55-59 31 / 78

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 18 / 48
Nick Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 34
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 23 / 34

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 49 / 55

Saturday Night Fever (May 27 2017)

Peter Beland Master 40+ 16 / 27
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 10 / 43
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 36 / 43

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 23 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 28

Palmer Sand Springs Criterium - OK State age-graded Championship (May 21 2017)

Brent Grist Men Cat 4/5 12 / 55
Nick Engel Men 50-59 8 / 17
David Thames Men 23-29 10 / 10
Kevin Crawford Men Cat 5 21 / 35
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 30 / 43
David Thames Men Cat 3/4 41 / 43

Big Dam Bridge Criterium Series at Burns Park (May 16 2017)

Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 31

Grunnlovsdagen Kriterium (May 7 2017)

Peter Beland Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 3 / 15
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat 1-2345 9 / 15

Anthem Brewing Classic - OK State Category Based Road Race (May 6 2017)

Joe Engel Men 40+ Masters 4 / 23
Peter Beland Men 40+ Masters 6 / 23
Randy Mcintosh Men 40+ Masters 9 / 23
Bryan Sunday Men Cat 3 12 / 29

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Christopher Hyatt Men Senior Open Cat 4 39 / 46
Ben Rowell Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 46
Ted Neal Men Master under 40 Cat 5 15 / 27
Joe Engel Men Master 40+ 40+ 9 / 49
Peter Beland Men Master 40+ 40+ 16 / 49
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ 40+ 18 / 49
Heath Deal Men Master 40+ 40+ 30 / 49
Jaime Cancel Men Master 40+ 40+ 33 / 49
Bruce Hayes Men Master 40+ 40+ 34 / 49
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ 40+ 38 / 49
Jason Evans Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 35
Michael Franz Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 35
Derek Yorek Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 35
Bryan Sunday Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 35

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Bill Sowers Men Masters 45-49 Open 7 / 7
Jason Evans Men Masters 40-44 Open 7 / 13

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Open 2 / 13
Jason Evans Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 10
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 10

#FULLGAS Omnium - Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Jason Evans Men M 3 35 / 35

#FULLGAS Omnium - Crit (Mar 25 2017)

Jason Evans Men 40+ M 40+ 13 / 22
Bill Sowers Men 40+ M 40+ 20 / 22
Bryan Sunday Men M 3 25 / 32
Jason Evans Men M 3 32 / 32

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 28

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Brice Jones Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 63
Peter Beland Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 50 / 63
Scott Barnes Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 52 / 63
Michael Mccutcheon Men Masters 50+ 3 / 10
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ 6 / 10
Nick Engel Men Masters 50+ 9 / 10
Michael Franz Men - Cat 3/4 7 / 60
Duncan Warner Men - Cat 3/4 12 / 60
Derek Yorek Men - Cat 3/4 23 / 60
John Barcenilla Men - Cat 3/4 24 / 60
Bryan Sunday Men - Cat 3/4 25 / 60
David Thames Men - Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Jason Evans Men - Cat 3/4 41 / 60
Bruce Edlund Men Masters 40-49 3 / 10
Jason Jenkins Men Masters 40-49 4 / 10
Bill Sowers Men Masters 40-49 6 / 10
Heath Deal Men Masters 40-49 7 / 10
John Lindsay Men - Cat 4/5 29 / 76
Monty Morgan Men - Cat 4/5 33 / 76
Christopher Many Men - Cat 4/5 35 / 76
Aaron Summerhill Men - Cat 4/5 39 / 76

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Paul Hunt Men 45+ Masters 50 / 50

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Sep 17 2016)

Bill Sowers Men Master 45-59 8 / 16

Hell On the Border Arkansas State Criterium Championship (Sep 11 2016)

Ben Craig Men Master 35-39 Open 1 / 9
Jason Evans Men Master 35-39 Open 3 / 9
Jaime Cancel Men Master 35-39 Open 4 / 9
Michael Franz Men Master 40-44 Open 3 / 5
Duncan Warner Men Master 30-34 Open 2 / 5
Bill Sowers Men Master 45-49 Open 5 / 10
Ben Craig Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 4 / 28
Nick Engel Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Duncan Warner Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3 21 / 28
Nick Engel Men Master 50-54 Open 1 / 10
John Neihouse Men Master 50-54 Open 5 / 10
Paul Hunt Men Master 55-59 Open 3 / 5
Jaime Cancel Men Cat 4 17 / 25

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 12 / 34
Joe Engel Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 26 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 73
Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 37 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 19 / 72
Joe Engel Men Cat 3/4 24 / 72
Nick Engel Men Cat 3/4 25 / 72
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 35 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 70
Ben Craig Men Cat 2/3 76 / 80
Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 5 / 70
Paul Hunt Men Cat 3/4 20 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Jason Evans Cat 3 21 / 33

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Jason Evans Men Cat 3 31 / 32

Tour de Tryke Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Joe Engel Men M Mst 40+ 7 / 23
Nick Engel Men M Mst 40+ 20 / 23
Dan Griesse Men M Mst 40+ 23 / 23
Joe Engel Men M Cat 3 6 / 32
Nick Engel Men M Cat 3 16 / 32
Dan Griesse Men M Cat 3 31 / 32

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

David Lencho Men Cat 4/5 16 / 37
Ronald Cline Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
John Lindsay Men Cat 4/5 33 / 37
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ 11 / 17
Ben Craig Men Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Michael Franz Men Cat 3/4 16 / 27

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

David Lencho Masters 50+ 14 / 30

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (Jul 17 2016)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 2 / 8

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 7

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ Open 38 / 40

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 6 / 8

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Peter Beland Men Masters 40+ Open 3 / 8

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Joe Engel Men Masters 40+ 8 / 33
John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ 32 / 33
Joe Engel Men Cat 3 25 / 41

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Ben Craig Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 32
Paul Hunt Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 32
Jason Evans Men Senior Cat 3 30 / 32
Peter Beland Men Master 40-49 all 6 / 16
Frederick Beland Master 50-59 all 2 / 15
Joe Engel Master 50-59 all 5 / 15
John Neihouse Master 50-59 all 7 / 15

Ronde van Burns (Jun 30 2016)

Terry Coddington Men CAT 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Peter Beland Men CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 26

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2016)

Frederick Beland Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 4
Scott Barnes Men Master 40-44 Open 1 / 1
David Lencho Men Master 55-59 Open 5 / 5

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 22 / 51
Paul Hunt Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 28 / 51
Bill Sowers Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 30 / 51
Nick Engel Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 31 / 51
Terry Coddington Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 51 / 51
Jason Evans Men Cat 3 82 / 85

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Terry Coddington Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 5 / 64

Busiest Racers

in last months
Joe Engel 98
Joseph Bouma 91
Randy Mcintosh 72
Chassie Kirby 66
Nick Engel 65
Peter Beland 61
Jason Evans 50
Brent Grist 42
Lisa Muskrat 41
Paul Hunt 37
Bill Sowers 30
Bryan Sunday 27
Blake Kingfisher 22
Ben Craig 20
Michael Franz 19
Ariel Wyant 19
Lauren Mcnatt 18
Bouma Joseph 18
Brad Phillips 17
David Thames 16
Aaron Allphin 15
Tanner Gibbs 15
Samuel Riester 14
Christopher Morrison 14
Monty Morgan 14
Bruce Edlund 13
Frederick Beland 13
Rick Finley 12
Christian Madrid 12
Duncan Warner 12
Michael Hankins 12
Christopher Sheldon 12
Katherine Evinger 11
Aaron Summerhill 11
Jaime Cancel 11
Heath Deal 9
Parker Chenoweth 9
Ty Brasuell 8
Scott Barnes 8
Darby Dunn 8
John Neihouse 8
Dustin Schlake 7
Christopher Hyatt 7
Joe Pewett 7
Terry Coddington 6
Greg Wall 6
Colten Renier 6
Christopher Neff 5
Evan Fabico 5
Jason Blackketter 5
Zach Aldrich 5
Owen Allphin 5
Chad Grundy 5
Matt Przybysz 5
Tj Anderson 4
Ben Rowell 4
Jonathan Williams 4
David Lencho 4
Gabrielle Henry 4
Ben Gibson 4
Derek Yorek 4
Eric Bartels 3
Christopher Foster 3
Will Mertins 3
Sean Grim 3
Ignacio javier Fores garin 3
Jordan Bellew 3
Tim Duvall 3
Scott Bozone 3
Michael Mccutcheon 3
Gregg Coroleuski 3
Mark Alley 2
Art Huff 2
Christopher Collins 2
John Barcenilla 2
Renae Rheingans 2
Michael Griffith 2
Keith Stewart 2
Chris Hines 2
Tanner Hurst 2
Shawn Langwell 2
Kurt Phillips 2
Gerald Drummond 2
Dan Griesse 2
Zach Shone 2
Alex Mckinstry 2
Christy Colville-king 2
Kasia Kania 2
Shea Ellis 2
Robert Jupina 2
John Hendricks 2
Tom Seliga 2
Kyle Coley 2
Ted Neal 2
Reid Ronck 2
Sebastian Gomila 2
Steve Grife 2
Stephen Sabo 2
John Lindsay 2
Steven Dodge 2