Log In

Team Overview: BCA/Tosk Chiropractic

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Dostal Men Cat 5 F 35+ 1 / 47

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Ken Coleman Masters 55+ 13 / 33

New Britain Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Ken Coleman Master 45+ 38 / 67
Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ 42 / 67
Michael Ward Master 45+ 44 / 67
Ken Coleman master 55 16 / 34

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Ken Coleman *Masters 40+ 32 / 66

CCNS Team and Individual State Time Trial (Jun 16 2013)

Ken Coleman M45 12 / 20

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Ken Coleman Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 49
Ken Coleman Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 52

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 2 2013)

Ken Coleman Masters Men 50+ (1-4) 9 / 23
Ken Coleman Masters Men 55+ 8 / 20

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Ken Coleman Men 50+/60+ 28 / 33

Connecticut Masters Games - Crit (May 19 2013)

Ken Coleman Men Masters 50+ 17 / 22

Connecticut Masters' Games (May 19 2013)

Ken Coleman Men Masters 10k 55-59 3 / 7

Hunter Mountain Classic (May 11 2013)

Michael Dostal Men Cat 5 - 35+ 4 / 22

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 12

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Michael Dostal Citizen Men 4 / 19
Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 12

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 10 / 14

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Thomas Allessio Masters 50+ (1-4) 11 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Ken Coleman Men 55+ 28 / 71

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Ken Coleman Mixed Cat 3/4 48 / 89
Frank Contenta Mixed Cat 3/4 69 / 89

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Ken Coleman C (4/5) Race 36 miles 32 / 68

2012 Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Jay Kulpinski Masters Men 45+ (1-4) 11 / 19

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Benjamin Pigott 3 Men 27 / 45

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Jay Kulpinski Event 2 - Masters 35+ (cat 1-4 Only) & Jr 1-3 22 / 31

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Benjamin Pigott MEN 3 42 / 56

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ 20 / 44
Michael Ward Master 45+ 27 / 44

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Jay Kulpinski *Masters 40+ 37 / 60

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Jay Kulpinski Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 41 / 62
Michael Ward Master 45+ (cat 1-4) 43 / 62
Jay Kulpinski Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 33 / 48

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jay Kulpinski Master 40+ 27 / 35

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 6 / 41

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro 1/2 10 / 41

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro 1/2/ 5 / 64

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 24 / 64

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Benjamin Pigott Cat 3 (Yellow) 55 / 107

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #2 (Mar 31 2012)

Benjamin Pigott Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Spring Series Race #1 (Mar 25 2012)

Jay Kulpinski CAT 4 39 / 85

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Brian Devaney Cat 3 Men 41 / 66

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2011)

Benjamin Pigott Men Pro/1/2/3 77 / 98

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

James Odegaard Men Cat 5 17 / 20

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Michael Ward Master Men 35+ 27 / 40

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Brian Rabuse Men 40+ 22 / 52

Donovan Ruhlman Memorial (Jul 17 2011)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ 13 / 38
Michael Ward Masters 35+ 16 / 38

New Britain Criterium (Jul 10 2011)

Benjamin Pigott Cat 3 Men 17 / 57
Rich Garabedian Master 35+ 30 / 43
Michael Ward Master 35+ 31 / 43
Rich Garabedian Master 45+ 15 / 31

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Joshua Lipka Pro. 1-2-3 56 / 76
Benjamin Pigott Cat. 3 23 / 47

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Benjamin Pigott CAT 3 20 / 61

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Joshua Lipka MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 44

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Benjamin Pigott Men 3 23 / 85
Brian Rabuse Men 3 35 / 85
Andrew Garcia Men 5 ( u35 ) 40 / 45
Joshua Lipka Pro 1/2 7 / 71

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 21 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 11 / 81

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 18 / 81

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Elias Bennett Men Cat 3 Pink 62 / 117

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Joshua Lipka OPEN ITT 1 / 14

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Joshua Lipka MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 1 / 62

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2011)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 7 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 14 / 97
Greg Herrman Men 3 5 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 41 / 97
Greg Herrman Men 3 43 / 80
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 41 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 32 / 80
Brian Devaney Men 3 72 / 80
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 84 / 97
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 38 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Greg Herrman Men 3 11 / 80
Brian Devaney Men 3 55 / 80
Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1 57 / 97
Benjamin Pigott Men 4 16 / 79

The Greylock Federal Criterium (Aug 19 2010)

Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 10 / 74

Altamont Crit (Aug 15 2010)

Matthew Moore 3/4 Men 22 / 31

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Joshua Lipka Pro/1/2/3 Men 3 / 37

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Joshua Lipka Men Pro/1/2 11 / 95

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Benjamin Pigott Men 4 60 / 89
Greg Herrman Men 3 23 / 64

Donovan-Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 18 2010)

Rich Garabedian Pro 1/2/3 36 / 64
Ken Coleman Cat 3/4 30 / 58

New England Regional Championships Criterium (Jul 11 2010)

Rich Garabedian Master 35+ 25 / 63
Jay Kulpinski Master 35+ 27 / 63

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Rich Garabedian Masters 40+ 9 / 68
Jay Kulpinski Masters 40+ 40 / 68

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Rich Garabedian Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 31 / 44

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Benjamin Pigott Men 4 42 / 90

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

Matthew Moore Masters Men 55+ 2 / 4

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 12 2010)

Matthew Moore Masters Men 55+ 6 / 7

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Rich Garabedian Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 62
Jay Kulpinski Master 40+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 62
Jay Kulpinski Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 36 / 70
Rich Garabedian Master 35+ (cat 1-4) 47 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 4 Men 17 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 4 Men 18 / 70

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 4 Men 14 / 70

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Greg Herrman Category 3 18 / 55

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ 35 / 77
Benjamin Pigott Men 5 under 35 14 / 45

Marshall & Sterling Saratoga SpaCrit (May 2 2010)

Benjamin Pigott Men Category 5 24 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Benjamin Pigott 5 men 33 / 134

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 24 2010)

Greg Herrman 3 Men 36 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Joseph Hefta 4 Men Black 61 / 68
Greg Herrman 3 Men Black 41 / 84
Derrick Kittler 3 Men Black 72 / 84

NY Capital Region Road Race (2009 State Championship) (Aug 15 2009)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ (1-4) 18 / 27

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 40 / 53

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Rich Garabedian Master 35+ 31 / 62

New Britain Criterium (Jul 12 2009)

Jay Kulpinski Men 35 22 / 44
Mike Ward Men 35 33 / 44

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 28 2009)

Richard Garabedian Masters 30+ 56 / 65
Richard Garabedian Masters 40+ 16 / 56

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Stephen Dowsett 4 Men 29 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Stephen Dowsett 4 Men 16 / 57

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Stephen Dowsett 4 Men 45 / 57

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Rich Garabedian Masters 30+ 37 / 100

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Rich Garabedian Masters 35+ 38 / 45

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Matt Moore MASTER 55+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 5 / 20
Derrick Kittler MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 55 / 86
Richard Garabedian MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 59 / 86
Michael d. Tucker MASTER 45+ (CAT 1-4) 90km 78 / 79
Gareth Coco CATEGORY 4,5 60km 19 / 49
Bill Eagan CATEGORY 4,5 60km 33 / 49
Joseph Hefta CATEGORY 4,5 60km 35 / 49
Stephen Dowsett CATEGORY 4 90km 18 / 87
Jeff Daigle CATEGORY 4 90km 31 / 87
Hanjiro Kawai CATEGORY 4 90km 45 / 87
Elias Bennett CATEGORY 4 90km 69 / 87

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Elias Bennett 4 Men Red Group 1 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 46 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 48 / 57

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 49 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Elias Bennett Juniors 45 / 66

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Elias Bennett Cat 4 70 / 94

New Britain Criterium (Jul 13 2008)

Richard Garabedian Masters 35+ 19 / 56
Jay Kulpinski Masters 35+ 30 / 56
Elias Bennett Cat 4 29 / 40
Elias Bennett Junior 15-18 3 / 11

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2008)

Sean Condron Pro, 1, 2, 3 10 / 24

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Elias Bennett CAT 4 36 / 61
Sean Candron PRO 1/2/3 34 / 94

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Elias Bennett Junior 17/18 3 / 13

Balloon Festival Classic (Jun 7 2008)

David Birrell Masters 50+/60+ 22 / 29

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Elias Bennett 4 Men 109 / 111

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Elias Bennett JUNIOR 11 / 29
Gareth Coco CAT 4/5 44 / 53
Bruce Townend Masters 55+ 4 / 13
Michael d. Tucker Masters 45+ 51 / 63

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Elias Bennett Cat 4/5 6 / 34

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Elias Bennett Junior 17-18 17 / 20