Log In

Team Overview: Brazen Dropouts

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Joey Godiska Men Junior 15-18 2 / 10
Caitlin Marks Women Category 4 6 / 6

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Bob Zinkel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 14

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Andrew Hellpap Men Cat 3/4 13 / 24
Joey Godiska Men Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Peter Dailey Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 25

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Joey Godiska Men Junior 12-18 3 / 6

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Joey Godiska Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Bill Mulligan Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 85 / 90

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 2/3 26 / 60
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 92

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 104

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 119

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 88
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 2/3 28 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 2/3 17 / 105
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 60

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 2/3 27 / 79
Larry Gausmann Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 44 / 49
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 68

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 2/3 50 / 100
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 78

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 2/3 28 / 82
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 66

LAPT Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Gary Baisa Cat 3/4 8 / 11

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 2-3 8 / 49

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Jack Niewold Men Cat 3 12 / 35

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Cat 1/2 25 / 50
Jack Niewold Men Cat 3 7 / 34

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Jack Niewold Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Bill Mulligan Men Cat 1/2 48 / 50

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Bill Mulligan Men Cat 1/2 19 / 43
Jack Niewold Men Cat 3 4 / 29

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 3 / 21

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Tyler Fitzgerald Men Cat 3 11 / 28

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Larry Gausmann Masters 35+ cat 3/4 14 / 27

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 32 / 32

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 32 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Larry Gausmann Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 31
Andrew Hellpap Cat 3 27 / 43
Cory Samz Cat 5 24 / 44

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 2 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Larry Gausmann Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 22

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 25 / 38

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 35 / 39

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 38 / 40

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Larry Gausmann Men - Category 4/5 10 / 22
Gary Baisa Category 3/4 12 / 20

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Larry Gausmann Category 4/5 28 / 40

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Jack Niewold Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Kyle Smith Men Cat 4 3 / 27

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Tyler Peterson 10-14 Junior 9 7 / 7
Gary Baisa Category 3/4 13 / 43
Joey Godiska 15-18 Junior 6 / 12
Cory Samz Category 4/5 10 / 40
Larry Gausmann Category 4/5 11 / 40

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Larry Gausmann 19-29 Category 4/5 28 / 56

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Joey Godiska 15-18 Junior 10 / 17
Samuel Sieloff 15-18 Junior 13 / 17
Larry Gausmann 35+ Masters Category 3/4 25 / 35
Tyler Peterson 10-14 Junior 9 10 / 10
Cory Samz Category 4/5 25 / 51
Larry Gausmann Category 4/5 34 / 51

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Joey Godiska Men 15-18 Junior 7 / 14
John Coyle 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 9 / 11
Tyler Peterson 10-14 Junior 9 4 / 12
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Larry Gausmann Category 4/5 22 / 45

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 8
Travis Goodlund Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 1 / 18

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 10-18 Junior Boys 15 1 / 1
Ben Grabow Men Elite Category 3 5 / 6

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 1 / 1

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 1 / 1
Gary Baisa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 17
Ben Grabow Men Elite Category 3 7 / 8

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 2 / 2

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Robert Lutz Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 31
John Coyle Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 31 / 31
Sam Naggatz Junior 15-18 6 / 12

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 8 / 12
Ben Grabow Men Category 2/3 11 / 40

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 9 / 33

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Jero Bean Cat 4 5 / 33

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 99 / 112
Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 109 / 112

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 3 / 5
Gary Baisa Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 32 / 38
Sam Naggatz Men Category 5 4 / 7

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 4 / 5
Robert Lutz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 8 / 16

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 5 / 6
Ben Grabow Men Category 3 1 / 6
Sam Naggatz Men Category 5 11 / 12

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 3 / 4
Ben Grabow Men Category 3 16 / 24
Robert Lutz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 28
Larry Gausmann Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 22 / 28

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 3 / 6
Sam Naggatz Men Category 4/5 11 / 11

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior Boys 3 / 5
Sam Naggatz Men Category 4/5 21 / 27
Ben Grabow Men Category 3 7 / 8

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Peter Dailey Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 14 / 31
Gary Baisa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 34 / 41
Sam Naggatz Men 15-18 Junior 7 / 12
Sam Naggatz Men Category 5 13 / 18

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 40 / 47
Morgan Ballesteros Men 15-16 Jr Boys 5 / 10
Sam Naggatz Men 15-16 Jr Boys 10 / 10
Larry Gausmann Men 50+ Masters 22 / 28
Peter Dailey Men Category 4/5 32 / 75

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Morgan Ballesteros Men 15-16 Jr Boys 8 / 9
Sam Naggatz Men 15-16 Jr Boys 9 / 9
Mickey Frigge Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 18 / 39
Larry Gausmann Men 50+ Masters 17 / 18

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Jack Niewold Men 4 14 / 41

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Jack Niewold Men 4 2 / 38

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Peter Dailey 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 28
Larry Gausmann 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 25 / 28
Gary Baisa 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 15 / 37
Samuel Sieloff 15-18 Junior Boys 4 / 12
Morgan Ballesteros 15-18 Junior Boys 6 / 12
Sam Naggatz 15-18 Junior Boys 11 / 12
Austin Peterson 9-14 Junior 3 / 9
Ben Grabow Category 3 2 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Jack Niewold Men 4 3 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Jack Niewold Men 4 3 / 47

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Larry Gausmann 35+ Masters Category 3/4 27 / 37
Sam Naggatz 15-18 Junior Boys 6 / 11

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Larry Gausmann Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 45

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Jack Niewold Men Open Cat 4 15 / 59

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Jero Bean Men Cat 4 37 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Jero Bean Men Cat 4 34 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Jero Bean Men Cat 4 40 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Jero Bean Men Cat 4 49 / 51

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Shirley Crocker Women Master 55-59 4 / 14

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Robert Lutz Men 55+ Masters 10 / 23

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

John Weatherford Men Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

John Weatherford Men Cat 4 Senior Open 4 / 47

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

John Weatherford Cat 4/5 18 / 36

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

John Weatherford Cat 4/5 4 / 34

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

John Weatherford Cat 4/5 5 / 27

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

John Weatherford Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 10 / 43
John Coyle Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 31 / 43
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 39 / 43

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Bob Zinkel Men Category 4 9 / 28
Bob Zinkel Men Category 5 4 / 10
Larry Gausmann Men Category 5 7 / 10
Bob Zinkel Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 38
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 38
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 39

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Robert Lutz Men Masters 50+ 50+ 21 / 28
Robert Lutz Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 42 / 49
Anna Lutz Women Cat 4 Open 22 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Robert Lutz Men Masters 50+ 15 / 21
Anna Lutz Women Cat 4 Open 16 / 27

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Bob Zinkel Men Category 5 6 / 11
John Coyle Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 25
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 25
Bob Zinkel Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 21 / 25
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

John Coyle Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 25
Robert Lutz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 25
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 25

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

John Coyle Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 12 / 16
John Weatherford Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 16
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 32

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Bob Zinkel Men Category 5 10 / 27
Larry Gausmann Men Category 5 14 / 27
John Weatherford Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 3 / 39
Bob Zinkel Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 39
John Coyle Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 28 / 39
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 35 / 39
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 53 / 61

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

John Weatherford Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 7 / 27
Bob Zinkel Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 16 / 27
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 27
Jero Bean Men Category 4 29 / 30
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 45
Bob Zinkel Men Category 5 8 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Robert Lutz Men Masters 50+ 11 / 19
John Coyle Men Masters 50+ 13 / 19
Larry Gausmann Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 25 / 26

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

John Coyle Men Masters 50+ 13 / 19
Larry Gausmann Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 40 / 43

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Robert Lutz Men Masters 50+ 7 / 17
John Coyle Men Masters 50+ 11 / 17
Larry Gausmann Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 20 / 22

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Bob Zinkel Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 11 / 29
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 29
Jero Bean Men Category 4 23 / 23
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 41 / 55

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 4 12 / 36

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

Bob Zinkel Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 17
Jero Bean Men Category 4 6 / 14
Bob Zinkel Men Category 5 5 / 32
David Davis Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 12 / 19
John Coyle Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 17 / 19

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Mia Cheeseman Women Cat 4 9 / 21
David Davis Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 40 / 41
John Coyle Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 41 / 41
Diane Schlipper Women 7 / 12
Mia Cheeseman Women 10 / 12
Bob Zinkel Men Category 5 24 / 48
John Weatherford Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 6 / 39
Larry Gausmann Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 27 / 39
Bob Zinkel Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 36 / 39
David Davis Men Masters 35+ Category 4/5 39 / 39

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Shirley Crocker Women Masters 55-59 5 / 13

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Lee Pier Men Elite Category 4/5 21 / 40
Jero Bean Men Elite Category 4/5 22 / 40
Robert Lutz Men Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 19

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 13--14 32 / 67

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Tim Foltz Men Category 4 4 / 22
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 39
Mia Cheeseman Women Category 4 14 / 14

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Caleb Swartz Men Junior 13--14 37 / 57

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Tim Foltz Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 60

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Mia Cheeseman Women Cat 3/4 Elite 34 / 49
Tim Foltz Men Cat 4/5 Elite 10 / 59

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Jero Bean Men Cat 4/5 Elite 30 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Caleb Swartz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 3 / 28
Jero Bean Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 63

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Mia Cheeseman Women Cat 3/4 Elite 18 / 44
Jero Bean Men Cat 4/5 Elite 46 / 46

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Mia Cheeseman Women Cat 3/4 Elite 16 / 29
Jero Bean Men Cat 4/5 Elite 18 / 31

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Mia Cheeseman Women Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 32

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Mia Cheeseman Women Category 4 2 / 6
Jero Bean Men Category 4/5 22 / 27
Lee Pier Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 32

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Mia Cheeseman Women Category 4/5 3 / 13
Tim Foltz Men Category 4/5 4 / 42
Jero Bean Men Category 4/5 22 / 42
Lee Pier Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 1 / 66
Robert Lutz Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 22 / 66
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 41 / 66

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Mia Cheeseman Women Category 4/5 8 / 10
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 49 / 52
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 27 / 36

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Madison Skalsky Women Category 4 17 / 19
Elijah Skalsky Men Junior 14 10-14 3 / 7
Sam Skalsky Men Junior 15-18 15-18 10 / 12
Paul Roltgen Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 18 / 36
Lee Pier Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 40
Larry Gausmann Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 28 / 40

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Lee Pier Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 1 / 39
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 50 / 50
Tim Foltz Men Elite Category 4/5 9 / 34

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 44 / 49

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Robert Lutz Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 12
Mickey Frigge Men Elite Category 4/5 49 / 51

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 48 / 51

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Robert Lutz Men Masters 50+ 50+ 9 / 12
Mickey Frigge Men Elite Category 4/5 44 / 46

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 51 / 51

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Mickey Frigge Men Elite Category 4/5 2 / 27
Robert Lutz Men Masters 50+ 55+ 4 / 8

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 53 / 58

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 1 2013)

Ben Grabow Men Cat 3 56 / 59

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Tim Foltz Men Category 4/5 WI 6 / 69
Robert Lutz Men Category 4/5 WI 42 / 69
Larry Gausmann Men Category 4/5 WI 56 / 69
Diane Schlipper Women 17 / 22

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Mickey Frigge Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18+ 29 / 85

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 51 / 57

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

John Coyle Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 35 / 53

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

Sam Skalsky Men Junior 18 15-18 3 / 3
Caleb Swartz Men Junior 14 10-14 3 / 5
Elijah Skalsky Men Junior 14 10-14 4 / 5
Madison Skalsky Women Cat 4 7 / 7
John Coyle Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 14

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Caleb Swartz Men Juniors Juniors 6 / 9

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Jero Bean Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 12 / 21

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Paul Roltgen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 55 / 61

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Robert Lutz Men Cat 4/5 31 / 48

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

Jero Bean Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 23 / 28

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Craig Gartland Men Masters 35+ 35+ 29 / 43
Paul Nilsen Men Masters 35+ 35+ 38 / 43
Robert Lutz Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 20

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Larry Gausmann Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 45 / 48
Elan Pelegri Men Junior Boys 10-14 10-14 6 / 15
Jero Bean Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 18 / 48
Paul Nilsen Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 68

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Jero Bean Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 21 / 39
Tyler Vandevoort Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 28 / 39

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Robert Lutz Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 20 / 54
Anna Lutz Women 19-29 8 / 9
Walter Meanwell Men Masters 50+ 50+ 11 / 23

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Robert Lutz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 28 / 73
Mark Morgan Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 29 / 73
Walter Meanwell Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 48 / 73
Larry Gausmann Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 68 / 73

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

David Price Men Cat 5 28 / 72

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Gregory Plumb Men Open Cat4/5 17 / 49
Marshall Greene Men Open Cat2/3 2 / 66
Sacha Horn Women Open Cat3/4 12 / 26

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Robert Lutz Men Open Cat4/5 38 / 81
Dean Plumb Men Open Cat4/5 39 / 81
Gregory Plumb Men Open Cat4/5 72 / 81
Thomas Hooyer Men Master Cat3/4 28 / 71

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Andrew Braasch Men Cat 4 41 / 56

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Paul Nilsen Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 103
Andrew Braasch Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 59 / 66
Paul Roltgen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Jonathan Bohman Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 50
David Supple Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 50
Paul Nilsen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 79
Chris Elke Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 79
Jonathan Bohman Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 79

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Paul Nilsen Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 103
Andrew Braasch Road Race Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 59 / 66
Paul Roltgen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 21 / 50
Jonathan Bohman Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 23 / 50
David Supple Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 47 / 50
Paul Nilsen Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 79
Chris Elke Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 79
Jonathan Bohman Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 79

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Jonathan Bohman Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

David Studner Men Oct-99 Cat 4/5 18 / 41

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Gregory Andrews Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 9 / 17
David Studner Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 12 / 17

Busiest Racers

in last months
Larry Gausmann 36
John Coyle 24
Sam Naggatz 23
Bill Mulligan 23
Ben Grabow 22
Robert Lutz 21
Jero Bean 19
Bob Zinkel 15
John Weatherford 10
Mia Cheeseman 10
Jack Niewold 10
Tyler Fitzgerald 9
Gary Baisa 7
Joey Godiska 7
Caleb Swartz 6
Tim Foltz 6
Paul Nilsen 6
Jonathan Bohman 5
Lee Pier 5
Mickey Frigge 5
Paul Roltgen 4
Peter Dailey 4
Tyler Peterson 3
Cory Samz 3
Morgan Ballesteros 3
Anna Lutz 3
David Davis 3
Andrew Braasch 3
Andrew Hellpap 2
Samuel Sieloff 2
Madison Skalsky 2
Diane Schlipper 2
Elijah Skalsky 2
Sam Skalsky 2
Walter Meanwell 2
David Studner 2
Andrew Einspanier 2
Shirley Crocker 2
David Supple 2
Chris Elke 2
Gregory Plumb 2
Caitlin Marks 1
Gregory Andrews 1
Dean Plumb 1
Kyle Smith 1
Austin Peterson 1
Travis Goodlund 1
Mark Morgan 1
Craig Gartland 1
Thomas Hooyer 1
Elan Pelegri 1
Tyler Vandevoort 1
David Price 1
Sacha Horn 1
Marshall Greene 1