Log In

Team Overview: 1K2GO SPORTS RACING
(redirected from: 1K2GO SPORTS)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Connecticut Masters' Games 40K (May 20 2018)

Brian Conchieri Men Master 40K 60+ 4 / 12
David White Men Master 40K 60+ 10 / 12

Connecticut Masters' Games 10K (May 20 2018)

David White Men Master 10K 60-64 5 / 8

Connecticut Masters' Games 5K (May 20 2018)

Brian Conchieri Men Master 5K 60-64 2 / 9
David White Men Master 5K 60-64 5 / 9

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 12 2018)

John Mcgill Men Masters 45+ 24 / 36

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

David White MASTERS 60 24 / 31
Chad Phillips MASTERS 50 47 / 65
Sam Noel MEN CAT 3 17 / 64

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Sam Noel Men Senior Cat3 19 / 40

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #2 (Apr 14 2018)

David White D(5) Race 24 miles 22 / 47
Sam Noel A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 40 / 69

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 7 2018)

David White D(5) Race 24 miles 13 / 31

Allen Clark Hill Climb (Oct 1 2017)

Jonathan Meyer 15-19 Men 1 / 4

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 11 / 30
Jared Katz Men Master 50+ 22 / 30
Bobby Bailey Men Master 40+ 17 / 25
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 26 / 70
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 69 / 70
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 37 / 40
Brian Conchieri Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 38 / 40
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 40 / 40
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 21 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 15 / 73
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 53 / 73
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 12 / 55
Jared Katz Men Master 50+ 3 / 30
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 18 / 30
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 8 / 41
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 21 / 41
Brian Conchieri Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 34 / 41
Bobby Bailey Men Master 40+ 2 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 6 / 36
Jared Katz Men Master 50+ 26 / 36
Bobby Bailey Men Master 40+ 18 / 31
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 28 / 90
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 75 / 90
Alain Boisjoli Men Gran Fondo 1 / 15
James Willsey Men Gran Fondo 3 / 15
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 54
Brian Conchieri Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 44 / 54
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 47 / 54
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 48 / 54
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4/5 21 / 31
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 26 / 65
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 2 999 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Jared Katz Men Master 50+ 8 / 41
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 32 / 41
Bobby Bailey Men Master 40+ 3 / 33
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 32 / 91
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 76 / 91
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 33 / 60
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 35 / 60
Brian Conchieri Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 55 / 60
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 60 / 60
Meyer Jonathan Men Cat 4/5 23 / 57
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4/5 24 / 31
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 11 / 66
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 2 46 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 24 / 42
Jared Katz Men Master 50+ 31 / 42
Bobby Bailey Men Master 40+ 15 / 33
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 9 / 91
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 72 / 91
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 28 / 61
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 43 / 61
Brian Conchieri Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 52 / 61
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 34+ 60 / 61
Meyer Jonathan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 57
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4/5 29 / 35
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 28 / 67
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 2 19 / 59

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hillclimb (Aug 19 2017)

James Willsey Overall standings 107 / 444

West-Woodward Memorial 2017 New York State Time Trial Championship (Aug 6 2017)

Dee Barbic Women Master 50-54 1 / 2

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Will Moody Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Bobby Bailey Men Master 35+ 1 / 14
Jared Katz Men Master 35+ 6 / 14
Jared Katz Men Master 45+ 5 / 21
Will Moody Men Cat 5/Junior 997 / 26
Philip Beliveau Men Master 55+ 7 / 25
David Rath Men Master 55+ 12 / 25

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Meyer Jonathan Men Cat 5 3 / 26
Alain Boisjoli Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 999 / 40
Jared Katz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 999 / 38

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 16 / 61
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 35 / 61
Sam Noel Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 999 / 62
Sam Noel Men Junior 15-18 1 / 15
Bobby Bailey Men Master 40+ 1 / 66
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 9 / 66

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Adam Carr Men Pro/1/2 8 / 61
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 999 / 61
Sam Noel Men Cat 3 17 / 39
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 27 / 39
Bobby Bailey Men Master 40+ 3 / 51
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 22 / 51

Exeter Classic (Jun 20 2017)

Sam Noel Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 87

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 23 / 34
Jonathan Meyer Men 5/Public 4 / 53
Bobby Bailey Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 30
William Moody Men 4 22 / 61

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Douglas Gardner Men 50+ (Cat 1-4) 17 / 33
Bobby Bailey Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 31
Evan Osler Men 4 38 / 70

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 29 2017)

Meyer Jonathan Men Cat 4/5 2 / 65
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 16 / 65
Sam Noel Men Cat 3 7 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2017)

Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 11 / 58
Meyer Jonathan Men Cat 4/5 12 / 58
Sam Noel Men Cat 3 7 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 28 2017)

Meyer Jonathan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 64
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 21 / 64
Sam Noel Men Cat 3 13 / 70

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jared Katz Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 18 / 52
Jared Katz Men Master 50+ Cat/1/2/3/4 10 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 27 2017)

Meyer Jonathan Men Cat 4/5 34 / 65
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 46 / 65
Sam Noel Men Cat 3 21 / 72

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

David White Masters Men 60+ 5 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Meyer Jonathan CAT 5 7 / 48
Cooper Strong CAT 5 33 / 48
Evan Osler MEN CAT 4 69 / 94
Sam Noel MEN CAT 3 9 / 53

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Meyer Jonathan MEN CAT 5 44 / 46

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Race 2 (Apr 15 2017)

Alan Lesage D(5) Race 24 miles 9 / 24
Steve Francisco A (Pro/1/2/3) Race 60 miles 17 / 32

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Jared Katz MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 15 / 71
Michael Elmore MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 30 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 11 / 89
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 29 / 89
Sam Noel Men Junior 18-Oct 33 / 86
Will Moody Men Junior 18-Oct 65 / 86
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 33 / 38
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 13 / 45
Douglas Gardner Men Master 50+ 17 / 45
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 43
Alan Lesage Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 24 / 43
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 4 / 24
Rob Montgomery Men Master 40+ 8 / 24
Steve Francisco Men Master 40+ 13 / 24
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 19 / 24
Whitney Hanson Men Master 40+ 23 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 69 / 106
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 76 / 106
Douglas Gardner Men Master 50+ 12 / 51
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 23 / 51
Tom Moody Men Master 50+ 999 / 51
Rob Montgomery Men Master 40+ 15 / 30
Steve Francisco Men Master 40+ 18 / 30
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 20 / 30
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 21 / 30
Whitney Hanson Men Master 40+ 24 / 30
Sam Noel Men Junior 18-Oct 29 / 92
Will Moody Men Junior 18-Oct 69 / 92
Alan Lesage Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 37 / 49
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 42 / 49
James Oakley Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 23 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 77 / 101
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 85 / 101
Douglas Gardner Men Master 50+ 10 / 51
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 22 / 51
Tom Moody Men Master 50+ 44 / 51
Rob Montgomery Men Master 40+ 16 / 28
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 19 / 28
Steve Francisco Men Master 40+ 20 / 28
Whitney Hanson Men Master 40+ 23 / 28
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 24 / 28
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 32 / 90
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 71 / 90
Andrew Savage Men Gran Fondo 3 / 44
Clarke Colon Men Gran Fondo 4 / 44
Alain Boisjoli Men Gran Fondo 6 / 44
Kevin Bessett Men Gran Fondo 7 / 44
James Willsey Men Gran Fondo 9 / 44
Evan Osler Men Gran Fondo 11 / 44
David White Men Gran Fondo 21 / 44
Brook Anderson Men Gran Fondo 34 / 44
Alan Lesage Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 43 / 48
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 46 / 48
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 11 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 72 / 106
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 92 / 106
Douglas Gardner Men Master 50+ 22 / 51
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 44 / 51
Tom Moody Men Master 50+ 48 / 51
Rob Montgomery Men Master 40+ 5 / 30
Steve Francisco Men Master 40+ 20 / 30
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 22 / 30
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 23 / 30
Whitney Hanson Men Master 40+ 27 / 30
Sam Noel Men Junior 18-Oct 53 / 92
Will Moody Men Junior 18-Oct 70 / 92
Alan Lesage Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 39 / 49
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 49
James Oakley Men Cat 4/5 999 / 69
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 22 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 85 / 106
Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1 86 / 106
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 28 / 51
Douglas Gardner Men Master 50+ 31 / 51
Tom Moody Men Master 50+ 45 / 51
Rob Montgomery Men Master 40+ 15 / 30
Steve Francisco Men Master 40+ 16 / 30
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 22 / 30
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 23 / 30
Whitney Hanson Men Master 40+ 27 / 30
Sam Noel Men Junior 18-Oct 18 / 92
Will Moody Men Junior 18-Oct 39 / 92
Alan Lesage Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 40 / 49
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 48 / 49
James Oakley Men Cat 4/5 36 / 69
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 28 / 41

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Sam Noel Men Overall 14 / 468
Jake Hollenbach Men Overall 15 / 468
James Willsey Men Overall 114 / 468
Tim Noel Men Overall 216 / 468
Alan Lesage Men Overall 248 / 468

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Sam Noel Men Junior 15-18 2 / 22
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 12 / 40

Concord Criterium NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 10 / 20
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 14 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 7 / 31
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 999 / 36
Bobby Bailey Men Master 35+ 1 / 24
Jared Katz Men Master 35+ 12 / 24
Michael Elmore Men Master 35+ 17 / 24
Michael Elmore Men Master 45+ 12 / 28
Jared Katz Men Master 45+ 13 / 28
Sam Noel Men Junior 15-18 4 / 10

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Jacob Bucci Juniors 15-18 1 / 2

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 15 / 39
James Oakley Men Cat 5 20 / 66
Evan Osler Men Cat 4 36 / 71

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 29 / 84
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 15 / 48
Jared Katz Men Master 50+ 4 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 1 / 86
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 21 / 61

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 79
Jared Katz Men Cat 3/4 999 / 93
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 24 / 52

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Alain Boisjoli Men 5/Public 12 / 73
Sam Noel Men 4 3 / 60
William Moody Men 4 14 / 60

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Jared Katz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Bobby Bailey PRO-3 MEN 37 / 48
Bobby Bailey Master 30+ 1 / 19

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Sam Noel Men 4 14 / 73
Bobby Bailey Men P/1/2 35 / 45

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
James Oakley Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

James Oakley Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

David White Men Category 5 55+ 10 / 43
Tom Moody Masters Men 55+ 11 / 24
James Willsey Men Category 4 - 40+ 10 / 73
Jared Katz Men Category 3 46 / 61

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

David White 40K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 5 / 13
David White 20K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 7 / 16
David White 10K MEN 6064 4 / 10

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Sam Noel Men JUNIOR 15_18 6 / 17
Bobby Bailey Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 5 / 43
Sam Noel Men CAT 4B 39 / 42
Bobby Bailey Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

David White 60+ 14 / 25
Chad Phillips 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 63

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week #2 (Apr 16 2016)

Bobby Bailey Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 69
David White Cat 5 6 / 47

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2016)

David White Cat 5 7 / 30

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Kevin Duniho Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 94

2015 VT & NH TT Championships (individual and Tandem) (Jun 20 2015)

David White MEN 45-64 12 / 17

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 4 15 / 65

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Meghan Owens Women 4 5 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Chad Phillips Men Cat 5 I 45+ 15 / 47
Chris Coffey Men Cat 4 D 26 / 74

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 4 / 14

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 3 / 17

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Dave Seissen Men 4 15 / 48
Meghan Owens W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 7 / 27

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 5 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 12 / 17

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Meghan Owens Women 3/4 24 / 29

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Dave Seissen Cat 5/Junior 15-18 5 / 67
Meghan Owens 4 Women 9 / 10

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

Jim Strouse jr. Men 3 26 / 30
Chris Coffey Category 5 2 / 16
Dave Seissen Category 5 5 / 16

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Keith Rousseau Men 5 under 35 4 / 14

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Keith Rousseau Men 5 under 35 6 / 14

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Keith Rousseau Men 5 under 35 5 / 17

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Keith Rousseau Men 5 under 35 2 / 17

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Keith Rousseau Cat 5 11 / 68
Meghan Owens Women Cat 4 23 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Michael Owens Junior Boys 15-16 18 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Meghan Owens Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 3
Will Moody Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 20
Tom Moody Men 45+ 73 / 86

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Jim Strouse jr. C (4/5) Race 36 miles 16 / 68

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Keith Rousseau C RACE 8 / 34

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Matthew Owens Men Cat. 4 31 / 44
Michael Owens Men Cat. 4 33 / 44
Matthew Owens Junior Boys (15-18) 9 / 15
Michael Owens Junior Boys + Girls (10-14) 1 / 15

Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Robert Dollon Masters 40+ 10 / 12

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Joseph Wells MEN CAT 1/2/3 86 / 87

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Matthew Owens MEN 4 4 / 76
Michael Owens MEN 4 62 / 76

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Joseph Wells Men Cat 3/4 32 / 46

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Matthew Owens Men Junior 15-16 3 / 13
Michael Owens Men Junior 15-16 8 / 13
Jacob Warshaw Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jacob Warshaw Men Cat 3/4 17 / 49

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Matthew Owens Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 24
Michael Owens Junior Boys 15-18 19 / 24

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Matthew Owens Cat 5 17 / 83
Michael Owens Cat 5 58 / 83

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Bobby Bailey Masters 30 51 / 107

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Amy Miner Women 3 / 13

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Joseph Wells Men Cat 3 83 / 101

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 7 / 76

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Charles Mccarthy Men 20-34 5 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 29 / 102
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 53 / 102
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 86 / 102
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 87 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 12 / 102
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 33 / 102
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 60 / 102
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 89 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 36 / 102
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 53 / 102
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 71 / 102
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 76 / 102

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Eric Tremble PRO 1/2/3 9 / 83
Bobby Bailey PRO 1/2/3 11 / 83

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 61
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 61
Charles Mccarthy Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 24 / 61

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 3 / 48
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 28 / 48

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 29
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 29

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 34

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Matt Mainer Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 67
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Matt Mainer Men P/1/2 55 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Matt Mainer Men P/1/2 63 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Matt Mainer Men P/1/2 55 / 119

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Matt Mainer Men Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 14 / 22

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Eric Tremble PRO-1-2-3 18 / 55
Matt Mainer PRO-1-2-3 32 / 55

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro 1/2 22 / 71

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bobby Bailey 39
Sam Noel 29
Jared Katz 29
Will Moody 16
David White 16
Chad Phillips 13
Eric Tremble 12
Philip Beliveau 11
Matt Mainer 11
Andre Sturm 10
Rob Montgomery 10
Michael Elmore 9
Meyer Jonathan 9
Douglas Gardner 8
Sandy Dupuis 8
Brian Conchieri 7
Alan Lesage 7
Jake Hollenbach 7
Michael Owens 7
Evan Osler 7
Dave Seissen 7
Keith Rousseau 6
Meghan Owens 6
Tom Moody 6
Matthew Owens 6
Steve Francisco 6
Charles Mccarthy 6
James Oakley 6
James Willsey 5
Whitney Hanson 5
Alain Boisjoli 4
Paxton Hyde 4
Joshua Saxe 3
Joseph Wells 3
Jim Strouse jr. 2
Jacob Warshaw 2
Chris Coffey 2
Adam Carr 2
William Moody 2
Jonathan Meyer 2
Andrew Savage 1
Clarke Colon 1
Jacob Bucci 1
Cooper Strong 1
Dee Barbic 1
John Mcgill 1
Amy Miner 1
Brook Anderson 1
Kevin Bessett 1
Kevin Duniho 1
David Rath 1
Will Moody 1
Robert Dollon 1
Tim Noel 1