Log In

Team Overview: TEAM MACK

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Froze Toes Road Race -- The 30th Edition (Jun 29 2024)

Jack Bledsoe Cat 3 / 4 14 / 14
Justin Bird Cat 1 2 3 3 / 22

Criterium at the Columns (Jun 29 2024)

Justin Bird Pro/1/2 - P/B CycleX Bicycles 22 / 31
Jack Bledsoe Category 3 - P/B Magical S Family 56 / 29

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2024)

Justin Bird Men PRO 1_2 71 / 100

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2024)

Justin Bird Men PRO 1_2 77 / 120

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2024)

Justin Bird Men PRO 1_2 72 / 81
Daniel Johnson Men MASTERS 50_60+ 47 / 55

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2024)

Justin Bird Men PRO 1_2 57 / 82
Daniel Johnson Men MASTERS 50_60+ 17 / 62

ToAD Manitowoc 50.60 (Jun 16 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 14 / 41

ToAD Manitowoc 50.60 (Jun 16 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 14 / 41

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men MASTERS 50_60+ 17 / 74

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 15 / 50

ToAD Grafton 50.60 (Jun 15 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 15 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 14 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men MASTERS 50_60+ 21 / 71

ToAD WestAllis 50.60 (Jun 14 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 17 / 50

Kwik Trip Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 13 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men MASTERS 50_60+ 18 / 70

ToAD Jville 50.60 (Jun 13 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 14 / 47

Kwik Star Criterium p/b Quad Cities Bike Club (May 27 2024)

Justin Bird Men Pro/1/2 Elite 42 / 44
Nathan Wendling Men Cat 4 Elite 17 / 17

44th AnnualCharlie Harper Memorial Melon City Criterium (May 26 2024)

Justin Bird Men Pro/1/2 Elite 24 / 51
Nathan Wendling Men Category 4 Elite 15 / 17
Nathan Wendling Men Junior 15-18 3 / 6

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 25 2024)

Justin Bird Men Pro/1/2 Elite 22 / 57

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2024)

Justin Bird Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 46

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 24 2024)

Justin Bird Men Pro/1/2 Elite 26 / 46

Derby City (May 12 2024)

Justin Bird Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 23

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 21 2024)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 9 / 10
Daniel Johnson Men Masters 40+ 50+ 60+ 8 / 15
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2 13 / 13

Lindenwood Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championships Road Race (Apr 20 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50-59 7 / 10
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2 4 / 13

The Tilles Park Spring Criterium (Apr 14 2024)

Justin Bird Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 29

The World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Daniel Johnson Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 22
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 31
Daniel Johnson Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19

Purdue Road Race & Criterium (Apr 6 2024)

Nathan Wendling Men 3/4 B 22 / 34
Nathan Wendling Junior 9-18 2 / 3

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Daniel Johnson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 24 2024)

Nathan Wendling Cat 4 4 / 25
Daniel Johnson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Nathan Wendling Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 5

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Jack Bledsoe Cat 3 21 / 23
Daniel Johnson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Nathan Wendling Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 23 2024)

Daniel Johnson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Nathan Wendling Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 3

The Vann Knight Tuesday Night World Championship Criterium Series (Mar 12 2024)

Nathan Wendling B 2 / 6

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 47 / 58
Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 46
Renee Ehrlich Women 3/4/5 39 / 43

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 60
Renee Ehrlich Women 3/4/5 50 / 51

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 72 / 77
Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 63

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 65 / 67
Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 65
Renee Ehrlich Women 3/4/5 46 / 47

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 50

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Daniel Johnson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 14

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 26 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Daniel Johnson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 51

IU Health Momentum Indy (Aug 25 2023)

Daniel Johnson Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Jack Bledsoe Cat 3/4 29 / 33

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 19 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3/4 21 / 31
Daniel Johnson Men Masters 45 1-4 9 / 9
Renee Ehrlich Women Master Womens 55 1-4 3 / 3

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 51 / 63
Bradley Bosman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 103 / 113
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 19 / 38
Emma Balding Women Cat 2/3 Elite 33 / 50

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 97 / 99
Emma Balding Women Cat 2/3 Elite 53 / 58
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 48 / 59
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4 Elite 53 / 62

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Emma Balding Women Cat 2/3 Elite 48 / 51
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 48 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Bradley Bosman Men Pro/1/2 Elite 86 / 92
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 52 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 44 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 39
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 41 / 49

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 11 / 41
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 41 / 41

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 10 / 31

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 51 / 63
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 66

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 12 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 61
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 51 / 58
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4 Elite 67 / 75

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 48
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3 Elite 40 / 41

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 14 / 34

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 15 2023)

Emma Balding Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 21
Daniel Johnson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 17
Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 20

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50_60+ 23 / 55

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 55

ToAD depere masters (Jun 19 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50_60+ 22 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50_60+ 20 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50_60+ 11 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 26 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Masters 50_60+ 32 / 71

Melon City Criterium (May 28 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Open Master 50+ 8 / 19

Snake Alley Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 27 2023)

Samuel Finch Men Pro/1/2 Elite 51 / 61
Daniel Johnson Men Master 50+ 11 / 18

Snake Alley Criterium/Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 26 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 14

Friday Night Fever Criterium p/b Bike Burlington (May 26 2023)

Daniel Johnson Men Open Master 50+ 4 / 14

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 21 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 37 / 58

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 20 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 98 / 56

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 18 (May 19 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championship (Apr 22 2023)

Justin Bird Men P/1/2 6 / 13

Lindenwood University Road Extravaganza & Missouri State Championship (Apr 22 2023)

Justin Bird Men P/1/2 11 / 12

Trofeo Sabato Santo Circuit (Apr 8 2023)

Jack Bledsoe Men Open Cat 3 22 / 25

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2022)

Patrick Jungenblut Men PRO_1_2_3 13 / 44
Patrick Jungenblut Men MASTER 35 6 / 40

IU Health Momentum Indy - Saturday (Aug 27 2022)

Cayden Whitehill Pro/Cat 1 50 / 74
Jacob Slosar Pro/Cat 1 117 / 74

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 49
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4 Elite 50 / 69

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 46
Jp Slosar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 46
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4 Elite 59 / 64
Judy Slosar Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 18 / 21
Renee Ehrlich Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 20 / 21

Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 29 2022)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 51 / 52
Renee Ehrlich Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 18 / 19

Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 28 2022)

Jp Slosar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 42 / 48
Ricardo Otero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 48
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 32 / 47
Judy Slosar Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 19
Renee Ehrlich Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 16 / 19

The South Chicago Kermesse Road Race and Bicycle Celebration (Jul 27 2022)

Judy Slosar Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 19
Renee Ehrlich Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 19 / 19

Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2022)

Jp Slosar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 24 / 49
Jp Slosar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Sprint Master 50+ 20 / 20
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 17 / 39
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 16 / 23
Renee Ehrlich Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 14 / 17
Judy Slosar Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 17

Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 25 2022)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 12 / 33
Judy Slosar Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 17 / 18
Renee Ehrlich Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 18 / 18

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 24 2022)

Jp Slosar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 41 / 69
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 14 / 35
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 13 / 20
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4 Elite 39 / 44
Renee Ehrlich Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 18 / 20

Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 23 2022)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3 Sprint Elite 19 / 20
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 3 Elite 19 / 33
Jp Slosar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 61
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4 Elite 41 / 48
Renee Ehrlich Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 7 / 22
Judy Slosar Women Cat 4/Novice Elite 19 / 22

The West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 22 2022)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 31
Jp Slosar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 53
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4 Elite 27 / 28
Judy Slosar Women Category 4/5 Elite 13 / 16
Renee Ehrlich Women Category 4/5 Elite 14 / 16

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 17 2022)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 50

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2022)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 78
Jp Slosar Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 24

Whiskey City Challenge (Jul 16 2022)

Cayden Whitehill Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 64
Justin Bird Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 64

Bailey & Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 10 2022)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 63
Jp Slosar Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Michael Zaug Men Cat 4_Novice 44 / 70

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Michael Zaug Men Cat 4 41 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Michael Zaug Men Cat 4 24 / 44

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Michael Zaug Men Cat 4 13 / 54

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Michael Zaug Men Cat 4 16 / 34

2022 Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 19 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 105

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 130
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 130
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 130
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 130
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 130
Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 131
Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 131
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 131
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 131
Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 131
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat 1 248 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Austin Gomes Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 131
Dillon Geary Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 131
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 131
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 95 / 131
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat 1 262 / 131
Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 263 / 131

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Ethan Carney Men Pro/Cat 1 164 / 125

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Ethan Carney Men Pro/Cat 1 210 / 123

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Daniel Johnson Men Elite Cat 3 25 / 35
Daniel Johnson Men Masters 40+ 13 / 20

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Charles Legrand Men Elite Cat 4 24 / 30

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Judy Slosar Women Elite Cat 3/4 15 / 15

Battle In Bluff Country Road Race (May 1 2022)

Patrick Jungenblut Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Battle In Bluff Country Crit (Apr 30 2022)

Patrick Jungenblut Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

Battle In Bluff Country (Apr 30 2022)

Patrick Jungenblut Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic 2022 (Apr 16 2022)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 67 / 90
Cayden Whitehill Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 16 / 53
Justin Bird Men Pro/Cat /1/2/3 22 / 53

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Dillon Geary Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 91

Fort Zumwalt Fall Criterium (Aug 28 2021)

Justin Bird Men Category 1/2 10 / 15

St. Louis Classic (Aug 22 2021)

Justin Bird Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Austin Gomes Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Cayden Whitehill Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 31
Jack Bledsoe Men Open Cat 3 30 / 29

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4 Elite 2 / 37
Johanna Gref Women Cat 2/3 Elite 18 / 51
Jeremy Alexander Men Novice Elite 25 / 55

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Johanna Gref Women Cat 2/3 Elite 38 / 52
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 9 / 65
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 65 / 65

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Johanna Gref Women Cat 2/3 Elite 37 / 45
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 5 / 58
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 5 Elite 19 / 26

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 2 / 64

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Johanna Gref Women Cat 2/3 Elite 27 / 31
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 2 / 58

Mundelein Grand Prix p/b Lennar (Jul 19 2021)

Johanna Gref Women Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 28
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/Novice Elite 3 / 53

Winfield Criterium and Summerfest (Jul 18 2021)

Johanna Gref Women Cat 2/3 Elite 34 / 39
Daniel Johnson Cat 4 Elite 8 / 60

The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 17 2021)

Johanna Gref Women Cat 2/3 Elite 30 / 38
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4 Elite 11 / 55
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 5 Elite 23 / 43

West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 16 2021)

Johanna Gref Women Cat 2/3 Elite 24 / 25
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 5 Elite 7 / 18

GP Des Moines Criterium (Jul 11 2021)

Johanna Gref Women Womens U23 Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 4
Jack Bledsoe Men U23 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Jack Bledsoe Men Open Cat 3 13 / 16

Alabama Cycling Classic - Piedmont Criterium (Jul 4 2021)

Jack Bledsoe Men Senior Cat 1-23 51 / 45
Jack Bledsoe Men Senior Cat 3-4 53 / 29

Alabama Cycling Classic - Sunny King Criterium (Jul 3 2021)

Jack Bledsoe Men Senior Cat 3-4 76 / 44

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4/Novice 34 / 66

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 4/Novice 31 / 50

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Johanna Gref Women Cat 3/4/5 14 / 38

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Johanna Gref Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 44
Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 27 / 45

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Jack Bledsoe Men Cat 3/4 31 / 37
Johanna Gref Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 44

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Tyler Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 159
Cayden Whitehill Men Cat1/2 30 / 137
Justin Bird Men Cat1/2 52 / 137

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Cayden Whitehill Men Cat1/2 19 / 82

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Cayden Whitehill Men Cat1/2 18 / 103
Jacob Slosar Men Pro/Cat 1 259 / 144
Tyler Curtis Men Pro/Cat 1 266 / 144

Perry Dam Circuit Race (May 16 2021)

Cayden Whitehill Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25

Mooresville Challenge! (Apr 25 2021)

Daniel Johnson CAT 3/4 33 / 52

GP Des Moines Criterium (Sep 6 2020)

Chris Daggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 83 / 51

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 18 2020)

Michael Zaug Men 50-59 50+ 24 / 25

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Chris Daggs Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 35 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Lily Ensign Women Cat 3 7 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Lily Ensign Women Cat 3 1 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Lily Ensign Women Cat 3 7 / 8

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Lily Ensign Women Cat 3 9 / 9

Winfield Criterium (Sep 7 2019)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 67

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 38 / 63
Alexander Johnson Men Cat 4/5 61 / 63
Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/5 63 / 63

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Daniel Johnson Men Cat 4/5 13 / 63
Jeremy Alexander Men Cat 4/5 43 / 63

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Todd Kollar Cat 3 79 / 40

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Todd Kollar Cat 3 22 / 22

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 22 2018)

E Michael ozment Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 31 / 32

Bloomington Criterium - Illinois State Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Todd Kollar Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 66 / 36

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Alexander Johnson Men 17-18 Junior Boys 8 / 11

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Masters 45+ 21 / 26

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Sean Walker Cat 4/5 4 / 43

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Sean Walker Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Sean Walker Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 34

The Peter & Gerald Teeuwen Mem Time Trials (Aug 6 2017)

Salvatore Gulotta Master 50+ 6 / 7

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Larry Moore Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 2/3 43 / 51

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 14 2017)

Mitchell Gray Men Elite Cat 2/3 40 / 41

Shenandoah Speedway Points Race (Jun 25 2017)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 45+ 18 / 18

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Todd Kollar Cat 3 21 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Todd Kollar Cat 3 19 / 45

6th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 35-4555 18 / 27

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 28 2016)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master's 35+/45+/55+ 15 / 26

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

Salvatore Gulotta Masters 45+ 6 / 7

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Luke Mackinder Men Cat 5 12 / 54

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Clydesdale 13+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 6

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Steve Driscoll Men Cat 4/5 54 / 63

Illinois State Time Trial Championships (Aug 22 2015)

Bette Chesser Women Open 2 / 4

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Tom Chesser Men 50+ Master 50 12 / 15

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Steve Driscoll Men Cat 4/5 22 / 31
Matthew Gray Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 3

Blood, Sweat & Bacon Time Trial (Aug 2 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 45+ 7 / 8

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 45+ 21 / 28

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Steve Driscoll Men Cat 4 41 / 57
Rachel Keller Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 6
Natalie Koller Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 6

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Robert Kron Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Steve Driscoll Men Cat 4 25 / 47

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Megan Turner Women Cat 3/4 11 / 18

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Mitchell Gray Men 2/3 63 / 81

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Mitchell Gray Men Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 3
Mitchell Gray Men 3/4 32 / 87

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Mitchell Gray Men 3/4 3 / 76

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 17 2014)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat3/4 1 / 25
Mitchell Gray Men Junior 3 / 6

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Jaime Lopez Men 40-49 Master 15 / 20
E Michael ozment Men 50-54 Master 15 / 20

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Mitchell Gray Men Junior 17-18 42 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Mitchell Gray Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 62 / 128

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Bette Chesser Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 11

O'Fallon Grand Prix (Jun 14 2014)

Bette Chesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 6 / 8

O'Fallon Grand Prix TT (Jun 13 2014)

Bette Chesser Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 3

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Bette Chesser Women Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 8

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 18 2013)

Gary Doering Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 2 / 12
Darren Sherkat Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 12

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Riz Yray Men Cat 5 11 / 25

Larkinville Challenge (May 16 2013)

William Burkholder Category 4-5 10 / 47

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

William Burkholder Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 39
William Burkholder Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 50

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Tracey Hurley Women Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Jack Hurley Men Cat 4 16 / 18

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

William Burkholder Men Masters 3/4 35+ 4 / 58

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

William Burkholder Men Elite Category 4 8 / 23
William Burkholder Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 57

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30+ 6 / 66
William Burkholder Men Cat 4/5 Open 9 / 67

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 12 2012)

Salvatore Gulotta Men Masters 40-99 16 / 38
Salvatore Gulotta Men Masters 40-99 35 / 38

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 14 2012)

Jaime Lopez Men Master 40-49 49 / 62

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 14 2012)

Brian Grant Men M 35+ 35-44 3 / 16

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 21 / 32

Le Tour de Sainte Genevieve (Jun 10 2012)

Darren Sherkat Men Master 40+ 14 / 19
Salvatore Gulotta Men Master 40+ 18 / 19

Bend Don't Brake (May 26 2012)

Mike Ozment Masters Men 50+ 14 / 15

Monsters of the Midway (May 12 2012)

Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 68 / 66
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 1 / 50

Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 9 / 63
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 16 / 72
Robert Kron Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 31
Todd Kollar Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 35

Leland Kermesse (Apr 21 2012)

Steven Schilling Men Cat 4 43 / 66

Burnham Racing Spring Super Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Todd Kollar Men Cat 4 29 / 50
Todd Kollar Men Cat 4/5 Masters 30-99 3 / 50
Neil Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 29
Robert Burns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 24 / 27

The Great Forest Park Bicycle Race (Mar 11 2012)

Frank Brummer Men Masters 50+ 4 / 12
Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+ 19 / 25
Frank Brummer Men Masters 40+/50+ 19 / 37
Darren Sherkat Men Masters 40+/50+ 25 / 37

Carondelicious Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Frank Brummer Men Masters 50-99 4 / 15
Frank Brummer Men Masters 40+/50+ 16 / 44

New Belgium Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 13 2011)

Jaime Lopez Men - 3 24 / 30
Jaime Lopez Men - Masters 35-44 17 / 21

Indy Criterium (Jul 23 2011)

Jaime Lopez Men - 3/4 44 / 90

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Mark O'banion Men Master Cat3/4 68 / 71