Log In

Team Overview: SquadraSF

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Slug Circuit (Apr 9 2023)

Zachary Gabrielson Circuit Men Cat 3/4 20 / 22

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 22 2019)

Simon Bumm Men Cat 5 3 / 6

Michelob ULTRA Sequoia Cycling Classic (Apr 15 2018)

Nathan Shay Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 23

Kingsburg Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Nathan Shay Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 18

UC Berkeley Road Race Weekend (Mar 18 2018)

Christian Lam Men Cat 2 6 / 3

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 18 2018)

Nathan Shay Men 35+ Master Cat 34 17 / 42

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Nathan Shay Men 35+ Master Cat 34 21 / 37

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Nathan Shay Men 35+ Master Cat 34 14 / 44

Snelling Road Race (Feb 24 2018)

Jonathan Gunning Men Cat 3 26 / 60

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2018)

Shahram Moatazedi Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 12

Modesto Road Race (May 21 2017)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 17 / 23
Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 4/5 6 / 40

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Cameron Mclaughlin Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 43

Mike's Bikes 44th Cat’s Hill Classic (Apr 29 2017)

Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 5 17 / 24

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Ashton Lyle Men Cat 3 34 / 44

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Feb 26 2017)

Lyubomir Grigorov Men Cat 5 3 / 20

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

Toby Long Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

San Rafael Sunset Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Juan Lopez Men MASTER 35+ CAT 3/4 6 / 19

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Juan Lopez Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 7 2016)

Koustav Guha Men Cat 4 56 / 56

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 39
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 10 / 72

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 40

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 42
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 54
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 54
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 54

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 58
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 58
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 58

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 58
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 58
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 58

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

Marc Marino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 93
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 75
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 75
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 75

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Douglas Baker Men Cat 2/3 30 / 33
Ryan Stroup Men Cat 4 22 / 51
Douglas Baker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Alfred Berghout Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Douglas Baker Men Cat 4/5 6 / 75
Marc Marino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 82

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

Marcus Beltramo Men CAT 3/4 2 / 87
Christopher Beall Men CAT 3/4 14 / 87
Erik Vangsnes Men CAT 3/4 31 / 87
Giuseppe Errico Men PRO/1/2 10 / 81
Sean Henderson Men PRO/1/2 25 / 81
Jeff Linder Men PRO/1/2 29 / 81
Alex Lockwood Men PRO/1/2 38 / 81
Matt Mikul Men PRO/1/2 41 / 81
Aaron Patterson Men PRO/1/2 46 / 81
Marc Marino Men PRO/1/2 59 / 81

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Robert Scheffler Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 21 / 60

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2015)

Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 8 / 39
Marc Marino Men Cat 2 18 / 39
Eric Davis Men Cat 2 23 / 39
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1 24 / 36
Jeff Linder Men Cat Pro/1 26 / 36

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 14 2015)

Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 13 / 19

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

Marc Marino Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 58
Marc Marino Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 57

WCCC Championships p/b Cal Cycling - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Eric Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Christian Lam Men Cat 3/4 6 / 26

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Nick Kreeger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 58
Maico Campilongo Men Cat 5 8 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2 11 / 23

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit (Apr 12 2015)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2 12 / 25

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 12 2015)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2 10 / 24

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 11 2015)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2 13 / 27

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Category 3-4 35 / 56

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Category 3-4 56 / 60

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Category 3-4 40 / 64

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Category 3-4 42 / 74
Alex Lugosch Men Category 3-4 68 / 74

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Category 3-4 31 / 75
Alex Lugosch Men Category 3-4 56 / 75

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Sean Smith Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 82
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 52 / 86
James Yuan Men Cat 4 67 / 71

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 15 2015)

Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 15 / 26

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 15 2015)

Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 38
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 7 / 20

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 29
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29

Road Championship Weekend ~ The Fort Hood Challenge Day 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Adam Raul Men Cat 4 95 / 97

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 7 / 15
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 9 / 15

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

James Suzuki Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Osman Dost Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
John Adams Men Cat 4/5 27 / 56
James Suzuki Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 28

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2/3 79 / 96

Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)

Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2-3 9 / 76
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2-3 9 / 76

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Jesse Chebot Men pro/1/2/3 53 / 61

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

James Yuan Men Master 35+ 4 2 / 41
Eric Clauss Men Master 35+ 4 23 / 41
Nick Kreeger Men 3 38 / 47
Mark Andersen Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 47
Matt Quann Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 47
Toby Long Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 16 / 47
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 31 / 47
Lloyd Ranola Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 43 / 47
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/1/2 45 / 83
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/1/2 52 / 83
Cesar Correa Men Pro/1/2 57 / 83
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/1/2 80 / 83
Osman Dost Men 4/5 28 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Lee Peters Men Pro/1 63 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Lee Peters Men Pro/1 63 / 89

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - Road Race (Aug 31 2014)

Daniel De mos Men MM 35+ 1-23 16 / 25

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 2 (Aug 31 2014)

Toby Long Men Master 40-44 1/2/3 10 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Lee Peters Men Pro/1 74 / 76

Steamboat Stage Race P/B Moots Cycles - TT (Aug 30 2014)

Daniel De mos Men MM 35+ 1-23 19 / 27

Red Kite Omnium and NCNCA Criterium Championship Weekend Day 1 (Aug 30 2014)

Alex Lockwood Men 2/3 4 / 21
Chris Evans Men 2/3 10 / 21
James Suzuki Men Master 45+ 3/4 10 / 39
James Yuan Men 4 15 / 32
Toby Long Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 31
Ian Swinson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 19 / 20
Mateo Ortega Men 3/4 28 / 39
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 20
Mateo Ortega Men Master 35+ 3/4 18 / 46
James Yuan Men Master 35+ 3/4 20 / 46
James Suzuki Men Master 35+ 3/4 25 / 46
Ian Swinson Men Master 35+ 3/4 40 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Lee Peters Men Pro/1 77 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Lee Peters Men Pro/1 60 / 89

Red Kite Omnium Event #12-Tempus Fugit Summer ITT (Aug 24 2014)

Chris Evans Men 2/3 3 / 4
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 5
Chris Evans Men Merckx style Open 1 / 7

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 63
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 63
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 63
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ Cat 4 28 / 44
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 48
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 5 / 40
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 27 / 40
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 26 / 51
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 37 / 51
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 49 / 51

PURE Driveway Series (Aug 21 2014)

Adam Raul Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 56

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Alexander Reimers Men 4/5 6 / 52
Graham Abra Men 4/5 10 / 52
Kevin Tharp Men 4/5 33 / 52
Osman Dost Men 4/5 34 / 52

Red Kite Omnium Event #11 - Red Kite Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Alex Lockwood Men 2/3 3 / 35
Chris Evans Men 2/3 6 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men 2/3 22 / 35
Ian Swinson Men Master 45+ 3/4 5 / 19
Toby Long Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 34 / 35
Nick Kreeger Men 3/4 4 / 54
Matt Redmond Men 3/4 46 / 54
Ian Swinson Men 3/4 49 / 54
Juan Lopez Men 3/4 51 / 54
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 30
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 30
Ian Swinson Men Master 35+ 3/4 4 / 33
Lloyd Ranola Men Master 35+ 3/4 5 / 33
Juan Lopez Men Master 35+ 3/4 14 / 33

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Murat Ozgur Men 3 14 / 49
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ 4/5 3 / 15
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/1/2 25 / 28
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 40-44 4 / 34
Denin Sahovic Men Master 40-44 15 / 34
Dan Tedford Men Master 40-44 23 / 34
Chris Evans Men Master 30-34 1 / 5

Suisin Harbor Criterium (Aug 10 2014)

Ian Swinson Men Master 45+ 1/2/3 14 / 23
Marc Marino Men 3 4 / 28
Murat Ozgur Men 3 16 / 28
Nick Kreeger Men 3 18 / 28
Juan Lopez Men 3 20 / 28
Lloyd Ranola Men 3 22 / 28
Vitaly Gashpar Men 3 24 / 28
Ian Swinson Men 3 24 / 28
Matt Quann Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 5 / 33
Denin Sahovic Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 20 / 33
Eric Davis Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 21 / 33
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ 4/5 6 / 25
Eric Clauss Men Master 35+ 4/5 14 / 25
David Fensin Men Master 35+ 4/5 19 / 25
Chris Evans Men Pro/1/2 14 / 41
Cesar Correa Men Pro/1/2 21 / 41
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/1/2 25 / 41
Connor Benton Men Pro/1/2 28 / 41
Kevin Tharp Men 4/5 16 / 45
Osman Dost Men 4/5 17 / 45
Andrew Smith Men 4/5 24 / 45
Chris Ashton Men 4/5 25 / 45
Eric Clauss Men 4/5 28 / 45
David Fensin Men 4/5 32 / 45
Graham Abra Men 4/5 41 / 45

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Dan Tedford Men 3 11 / 49
Denin Sahovic Men 3 19 / 49
Sean Henderson Men 3 46 / 49
Chris Evans Men Pro/1 6 / 36
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/1 18 / 36

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Alexander Reimers Men 4 6 / 33
Andrew Smith Men 4 22 / 33
Chris Ashton Men 4 29 / 33
Pablo Espinosa Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 17 / 20
Sean Henderson Men 3 7 / 41
Steven Noriega Men 3 21 / 41
Dan Tedford Men 3 25 / 41
Alex Lugosch Men 3 28 / 41
Franco Campilongo Men Master 35+ 4 11 / 24

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

James Yuan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 28
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 6 / 28
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 28
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 28
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 3 / 40
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 14 / 40
Eric Davis Men Cat 2/3 19 / 40
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 22 / 40
Marc Marino Men Cat 2/3 35 / 40
Marc Marino Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
James Yuan Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 34 / 41
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 37
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 37
Eric Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2 24 / 37
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 37
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 37

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 37
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 16 / 37
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 37
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 109
Robert Scheffler Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 109
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 78 / 109
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 80 / 109
Connor Benton Men Cat Pro/1/2 81 / 109
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 1 / 60
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 6 / 60
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 40 / 60
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 54 / 60
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 57 / 60
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 25 / 78
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 27 / 78
Andrew Smith Men Cat 4 28 / 78
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 32 / 78
Osman Dost Men Cat 4 34 / 78
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 42 / 78
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 45 / 78
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 51 / 78
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 39
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 39
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 39
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 26 / 39
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 39
Eric Wiecek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 30 / 39
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 39
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 37 / 39
James Suzuki Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 41

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Andrew Smith Men 4 12 / 26
Eric Davis Men 2 5 / 17
Matt Quann Men 2 7 / 17
Marc Marino Men 3 18 / 28
Mateo Ortega Men 3 24 / 28
Robert Scheffler Men 1/2/3 7 / 28
Cesar Correa Men 1/2/3 18 / 28
Eric Davis Men 1/2/3 27 / 28

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 37 / 74
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 64 / 74
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 73 / 74
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 15 / 21
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 40 / 88
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 83 / 88

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 37 / 81
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 69 / 81
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 70 / 81
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 7 / 102
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 84 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 7 / 24
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 38 / 84
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 53 / 84
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 83 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 49 / 84
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 58 / 84
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 64 / 84
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 19 / 23
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 60 / 106
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 61 / 106

Red Kite Omnium #10-Crossfire Hurricane Hill Climb Challenge (Jul 19 2014)

Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 1 / 3
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 1 / 5

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 10 / 110
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 85 / 110
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 42 / 90
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 64 / 90
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 83 / 90

PURE Driveway Series (Jul 17 2014)

James Hardy Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 86

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 45 / 111
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2 89 / 111

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 40
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 40
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 40
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 40
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 40
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 40
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 40
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 40
James Yuan Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 6 / 46
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 21 / 29
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 29
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 29
Osman Dost Men Cat 4 8 / 50
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 10 / 50
James Yuan Men Cat 4 11 / 50
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 18 / 50
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 25 / 50
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 2 / 48
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3 6 / 48
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 24 / 48
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 30 / 48
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3 35 / 48
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 3 40 / 48
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 44 / 48

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jul 13 2014)

Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 23 / 42
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 32 / 42

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Juan Lopez Men Cat 3 11 / 13
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4/5 8 / 16

Red Kite Omnium #9 - Red Kite Criterium (Jul 6 2014)

Jason Herrick Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 46
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 21 / 46
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 14 / 45
Marc Marino Men Cat 2/3 15 / 45
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 20 / 45
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2/3 30 / 45
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 33 / 45
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 38 / 45
Sean Henderson Men Cat 2/3 39 / 45
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 42 / 45
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 49
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 32 / 49
Jason Herrick Men Cat 3/4 39 / 49
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 43 / 49
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 35 / 39
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 36
Cesar Correa Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 36
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 36
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 35 / 36

Leesville Ladoga (Jul 5 2014)

Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 5 / 16
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 14 / 16

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 34
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 25
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 24 / 38
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 7 / 31
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 14 / 31
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 20 / 49
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 22 / 49
Connor Benton Men Cat 2 30 / 49
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2 40 / 49
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2 42 / 49
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2 44 / 49
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2 48 / 49

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 32
Lee Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 32
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 32
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 32
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 32
Scott Cole Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 32
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 32
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 2 / 27
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 3 / 27
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 14 / 27
Scott Cole Men Cat 2/3 19 / 27
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2/3 23 / 27
Dan Tedford Men Master 35+ 3 / 5
Murat Ozgur Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 5 / 31

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 41
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 41
Ian Swinson Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 41
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3 20 / 26
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 22 / 26
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 23 / 26
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 21 / 42
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 59
Connor Benton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 59
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 59
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 59
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 59
Cesar Correa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 59

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Matt Quann Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 59

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 54
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 56
Matt Redmond Men Cat 3/4 48 / 56

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 38
Marc Marino Men Cat 3/4 19 / 70
Matt Redmond Men Cat 3/4 51 / 70
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 45
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 45
Lee Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 45

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Ian Swinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 10 / 41
James Suzuki Men Cat 3/4 Master 45+ 13 / 41
James Suzuki Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 39
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 39
Ian Swinson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 31 / 39
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 39
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 1 / 34
Mark Andersen Men Cat 2/3 3 / 34
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 13 / 34
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 2/3 19 / 34
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 21 / 34
Scott Cole Men Cat 2/3 26 / 34
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 31
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 21 / 52
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 29 / 46
Connor Benton Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 44
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 44
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 44
Tyler Kraus Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 44
Toby Long Men Cat Pro/1/2 31 / 44
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 44

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 10 / 63
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 14 / 63
James Yuan Men Cat 4 22 / 63
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 26 / 63
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 28 / 63
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 32 / 63
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 40 / 63
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 12 / 51
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 18 / 51
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 19 / 51
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 50 / 51
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 48
Mat Gordon Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 48

Red Kite Omnium #6 - The Bump Circuit Race (Jun 1 2014)

Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 30
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 1 / 24
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 7 / 24
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 8 / 24
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 10 / 24
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 3/4 18 / 33
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3/4 22 / 33
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 25 / 34

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (May 31 2014)

Tyler Corelitz Men - Cat 4 7 / 32
Kyle Yugawa Men - Cat 4 9 / 32
John Adams Men - Cat 4 10 / 32
David Fensin Men - Cat 4 20 / 32
James Yuan Men - Cat 4 22 / 32
Matthew Redmond��� Men - Cat 4 31 / 32
Murat Ozgur Men - Cat 3 9 / 20
Jeffrey Palileo Men - Cat 3 14 / 20
Matt Mikul Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Connor Benton Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 54
Eric Davis Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 54
Mark Andersen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 54
Sean Smith Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 54
Lee Peters Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Toby Long Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 54
Alex Lockwood Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 54
Tyler Kraus Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 54
Chris Evans Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 54
Scott Cole Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 54
Pablo Espinosa Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 54
Mark Andersen Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 6 / 39
Toby Long Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 7 / 39
Matt Quann Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 13 / 39
Eric Davis Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 15 / 39
Pablo Espinosa Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 20 / 39
Jason Herrick Men - Cat1/2/3 - Master - 35-99 38 / 39
Alex Lockwood Men - Cat2/3 4 / 30
Chris Evans Men - Cat2/3 7 / 30
Pablo Espinosa Men - Cat2/3 25 / 30
Mark Andersen Men - Cat2/3 26 / 30
Jeffrey Palileo Men - Cat2/3 27 / 30
Matt Quann Men - Cat2/3 29 / 30
Ian Swinson Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 45-99 19 / 26
Murat Ozgur Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 2 / 26
Kyle Yugawa Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 7 / 26
James Yuan Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 12 / 26
David Fensin Men - Cat3/4 - Master - 35-99 18 / 26

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 Master 35+ 15 / 15
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 4 / 44
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 14 / 44
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 38 / 44
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 41 / 44
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 61
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 61
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 61

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 6 / 27
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 34
Maico Campilongo Mixed E5/Public/W4 Race to Observatory 58 / 87
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 1 / 52
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 6 / 52
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 46 / 52
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 52 / 52
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Chris Evans Men Cat 2 12 / 24
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 2 19 / 24
Unknown Rider Men Cat 2 21 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Maico Campilongo Mixed - E5/Public/W4 - Race to Observatory 58 / 87
Franco Campilongo Men - Cat 4 - Master - 35-99 6 / 27
Kevin Tharp Men - Cat 4 12 / 41
Sean Henderson Men - Cat 3 1 / 52
Brian Schuster Men - Cat 3 6 / 52
Alex Lugosch Men - Cat 3 48 / 52
Dan Tedford Men - Cat 3 50 / 52
Chris Evans Men - Cat 2 12 / 24
Pablo Espinosa Men - Cat 2 19 / 24
Unknown Rider Men - Cat 2 24 / 24
Kurt Wolfgang Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 34

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 24 2014)

Kyle Yugowa Men Elite 4 Criterium 2 / 81
Matt Redmond Men Elite 4 Criterium 17 / 81
Jeremy Dossetter Men Elite 4 Criterium 55 / 81
Marc Marino Men Elite 3 Criterium 2 / 43
Jeffrey Palileo Men Elite 3 Criterium 17 / 43
Vitaly Gashpar Men Elite 3 Criterium 29 / 43
Matt Mikul Men Pro 12 Criterium 11 / 51
Sean Smith Men Pro 12 Criterium 14 / 51
Matt Mikul Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 2 / 64
Jeffrey Palileo Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 39 / 64
Marc Marino Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 43 / 64
Vitaly Gashpar Men Elite 2-3 Criterium 60 / 64
Kyle Yugowa Men 35+ 3-4 Criterium 31 / 66

Modesto Road Race (May 18 2014)

Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 9 / 26
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 12 / 26
James Yuan Men Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4/5 27 / 45
Tyler Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 50
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Toby Long Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 50
Steven Noriega Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 50
Brian Schuster Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 50
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 50

Surlas Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 17 2014)

Matt Mikul Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Jesse Chebot Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 42

PURE Driveway Series (May 15 2014)

Adam Raul Men Cat 3/4 62 / 80

Regalado Road Race (May 11 2014)

Daniel De mos Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6

Red Kite Omnium #5 - Red Kite Criterium (May 11 2014)

Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 33
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 29 / 33
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 2 / 34
Matt Mikul Men Cat 2/3 5 / 34
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 2/3 10 / 34
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 32 / 34
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 21 / 40
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 10 / 15
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 10 / 24
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 23
Tyler Kraus Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 23
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 23
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 23

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 3 / 68
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 5 / 68
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 6 / 68
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 20 / 68
James Yuan Men Cat 4 29 / 68
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 34 / 68
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 2 / 64
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 10 / 64
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 27 / 64
Cliff Goldstein Men Cat 3 28 / 64
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 31 / 64
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 35 / 64
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 50 / 64
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3 62 / 64
Kurt Wolfgang Men Cat P/1/2 12 / 46
Chris Evans Men Cat P/1/2 27 / 46
Mat Gordon Men Cat P/1/2 46 / 46

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 4 2014)

Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 12 / 64
Mateo Ortega Men Cat 3 17 / 28
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 59
Matt Mikul Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 59

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 4 / 49
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 10 / 49
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 37 / 49
John Adams Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 24 / 44
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 24
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 64
Robert Scheffler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 64
Christopher Elbo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 64
Matt Mikul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 64
Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 64
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 64
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 64
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 64

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 25 / 30

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 20 / 21
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 21 / 29
John Adams Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 32
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 32
Jesse Chebot Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 32

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 50
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 50
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 50
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 9 / 59
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 11 / 59
Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 20 / 59
James Yuan Men Cat 4 22 / 59
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 47 / 59
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 51 / 59
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 49
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 15 / 49
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 24 / 49
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 40 / 49
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 47 / 49
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 48 / 49

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Chris Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 43
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 43
Alex Lockwood Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 43
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 43
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 6 / 25
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 19 / 25
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 47
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 5 / 47
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 19 / 47
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 42 / 47
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 44 / 47

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 20 / 45
Eric Clauss Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 45
James Yuan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 45
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 12 / 69
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 37 / 69
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 2/3 42 / 69
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 45 / 69
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 58 / 69
Jason James Men Cat 2/3 59 / 69
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 64 / 69
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 72
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 72
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 28 / 72
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 72
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 50 / 72
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 72
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 70 / 72
John Adams Men Cat 3/4 1 / 53
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 24 / 53
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 39 / 53
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 20 / 40
John Adams Men Cat 4 3 / 40
James Yuan Men Cat 4 12 / 40
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 36 / 40
Christopher Elbo Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 56
Lee Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 56
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat Pro/1/2 20 / 56
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2 22 / 56
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 56
Tyler Kraus Men Cat Pro/1/2 34 / 56
Toby Long Men Cat Pro/1/2 52 / 56
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 56 / 56

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Brian Schuster Men - CAT 3 19 / 50
Dan Tedford Men - CAT 3 29 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 41
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 41

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Franco Campilongo Men - Cat 4 21 / 38

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 6 2014)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 20
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Lee Peters Men Pro-12 7 / 12
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2 14 / 37
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat 2 17 / 37
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 31 / 37
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 35 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Scott Cole Men Cat 3 2 / 21
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Lee Peters Men Pro-12 6 / 15
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2 4 / 37
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 26 / 37
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 27 / 37
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat 2 31 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 6 2014)

Lee Peters Men Pro-1 8 / 12
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 3 / 21
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 18 / 21
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 15 / 37
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2 18 / 37
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat 2 25 / 37
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 34 / 37

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 5 2014)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 4 / 21
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 8 / 21
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 2 3 / 45
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Cat 2 23 / 45
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 36 / 45
Sean Smith Men Cat 2 39 / 45
Lee Peters Men Cat 1 5 / 14

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 25
James Yuan Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 25
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 25
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 2 / 24
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 14 / 24
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 15 / 24
Jason James Men Cat 2/3 22 / 24
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 32 / 32
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3/4 2 / 29
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Michael Chase Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Maico Campilongo Men Cat 5 5 / 16
James Yuan Men Cat 4 7 / 29
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 9 / 29
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 29 / 29
Brian Schuster Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 17
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 6 / 43
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 9 / 43
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 43
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 18 / 43
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 43
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4/5 4 / 59
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4/5 30 / 59
Graham Abra Men Cat 4/5 50 / 59
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 47
Pablo Espinosa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 47
Christopher Elbo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 47

UC Davis Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Jeffrey Palileo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 31
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 13 / 17
Connor Benton Men A 2 / 20

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Dan Tedford Men Cat 3/4 10 / 91
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 18 / 91
Sean Henderson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 91
Scott Cole Men Cat 3/4 51 / 91
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 71 / 91

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Juan Lopez Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 40 / 57

Chico Stage Race - Steve Harrison Memorial Downtown Criterium (Mar 23 2014)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 27 / 34
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 32 / 34
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 83

Chico Stage Race - River Road Time Trial (Mar 23 2014)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 8 / 35
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 84

Chico Stage Race - GC (Mar 23 2014)

Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 6 / 33
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 27 / 33
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 30 / 33
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 82

Chico Stage Race - Paskenta Hills Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 35 / 36
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 14 / 46
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 103
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 103
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 103

Chico Stage Race - Thunderhill Twilight Circuit Race (Mar 21 2014)

Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 105
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 105
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 105

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4/5 Open 24 / 43
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4/5 Open 43 / 43
Connor Benton Men A Collegiate 12 / 28

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 21
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 21
Brian Schuster Men Cat 2/3 2 / 15
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 2/3 4 / 15
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 9 / 15
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 21
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3/4 5 / 21
Chris Evans Men Cat 3/4 20 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 66
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 66
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 66
Kurt Wolfgang Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 66
Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66
Tyler Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 66
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 66
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 23 / 66
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 66
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 53 / 66
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 4 / 58
James Yuan Men Cat 4 20 / 58
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 24 / 58
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 35 / 58
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 36 / 58
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 44 / 58
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 6 / 50
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 23 / 50
Oscar Nunez Men Cat 3 32 / 50
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 38 / 50
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 41 / 50
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 46 / 50

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Connor Benton Men A Collegiate 19 / 31

Fayetteville Stage Race - RR1 (Mar 15 2014)

Jared Hudson Men Cat2/3 26 / 40

Fayetteville Stage Race - TT (Mar 15 2014)

Jared Hudson Men Cat2/3 17 / 37

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Sean Smith Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 64
Tyler Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 64
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 60 / 69
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 2 / 42
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3 27 / 42
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 35 / 42

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Scott Cole Men Cat 3 3 / 32
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 4 / 32
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 30 / 32
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 3 / 21
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 12 / 21
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 14 / 21
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 34 / 51
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 46 / 51
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 24 / 71
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 62 / 71

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 59
Lloyd Ranola Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 32 / 59
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 5 / 58
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat 2/3 6 / 58
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2/3 24 / 58
Marc Marino Men Cat 2/3 28 / 58
Trevor White Men Cat 2/3 46 / 58
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 2/3 49 / 58
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 2/3 50 / 58
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2/3 52 / 58
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 77
Toby Long Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 14 / 77
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 77
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 27 / 77
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 77
Matt Quann Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 51 / 77
Jason James Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 54 / 77
Mark Andersen Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 62 / 77
Trevor White Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 67 / 77
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 69 / 77
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3/4 1 / 58
Juan Lopez Men Cat 3/4 13 / 58
Marc Marino Men Cat 3/4 17 / 58
Jeffrey Palileo Men Cat 3/4 28 / 58
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 3/4 49 / 58
Daniel De mos Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 1 / 42
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 45 / 56
Lee Muse Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 52
Mark Andersen Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 52
Matthew Abdalah Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 52
Sean Smith Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 52
Toby Long Men Cat Pro/1/2 23 / 52
Lee Peters Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 52
Robert Scheffler Men Cat Pro/1/2 33 / 52
Trevor White Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 52
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 52
Tyler Kraus Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 52
Isaac Sparling Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 52

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 16 / 49
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 33 / 71
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 70 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 21 / 52
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 24 / 52
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 27 / 70
Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3 63 / 70

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Dan Tedford Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 37
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 37
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 2/3 15 / 35
Chris Evans Men Cat 2/3 21 / 35
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 2/3 33 / 35
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 16
Dan Tedford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 10 / 16
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 15 / 16
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Chris Evans Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 20 / 35
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 29 / 35
Maico Campilongo Men Cat 5 Master 35+ 9 / 9
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 26
Alex Lockwood Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 26
Chris Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 19 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 19 / 45

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2014)

Marc Marino Men Cat 3 3 / 26
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 15
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 35
Eric Davis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 27 / 52

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 98
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 98
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 98
Tyler Kraus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 98
Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 98
Pablo Espinosa Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 86
Kyle Yugowa Men Cat 4 26 / 90
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 27 / 90
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 37 / 90
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 44 / 90
James Yuan Men Cat 4 62 / 90
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 88 / 90
Tyler Corelitz Men Cat 4 89 / 90
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 16 / 84
Steven Noriega Men Cat 3 37 / 84
Nick Kreeger Men Cat 3 39 / 84
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 42 / 84
Denin Sahovic Men Cat 3 59 / 84

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Chris Ashton Men 4/5 4 / 38
Chris Evans Men P1/2/3 3 / 13
Brian Schuster Men P1/2/3 6 / 13

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 26 / 54

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 62
Giuseppe Errico Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 62
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 62
Sean Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 62
Scott Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 62
Marc Marino Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 62
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 62
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 39
James Hardy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 39
Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 35 / 39
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 29 / 33
Christopher Elbo Men Cat 2 5 / 28
Eric Davis Men Cat 2 7 / 28
Tyler Kraus Men Cat 2 8 / 28
Steven Tortorelli Men Cat 2 17 / 28

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Connor Benton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 27
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 27
Chris Ashton Men Cat 4 13 / 37
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 16 / 37
Graham Abra Men Cat 4 35 / 37
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 12 / 49
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 14 / 49
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Vitaly Gashpar Men Cat 3 38 / 49

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Lee Peters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 20
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 6 / 44

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Eric Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35-44 11 / 12
Jeremy Dossetter Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 11 / 47
Eric Clauss Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 14 / 47
Matt Redmond Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 27 / 47
Lee Peters Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 16 / 37
Matthew Abdalah Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 27 / 37
Jeffrey Salvitti Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 30 / 37
Steven Tortorelli Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 32 / 37
Marc Marino Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 13 / 24
Peter Kenton Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 21 / 24

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Mat Gordon Men Cat 1/2 12 / 19
Lee Peters Men Cat 1/2 15 / 19
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Scott Cole Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Alex Lugosch Men Cat 3 12 / 27
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 14 / 27
Dan Tedford Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 11 / 41
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Sean Henderson Men Cat 4 18 / 41
Osman Dost Men Cat 4 28 / 41

Early Bird Road Race (Jan 18 2014)

Kevin Tharp Men Cat 4 4 / 18
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 4 / 11

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2014)

Graham Abra Men Cat 4 Elite 3 / 21
Alexander Reimers Men Cat 4 Elite 8 / 21
Chris Evans Men Cat 3 Elite 3 / 12
Alex Lockwood Men Cat 3 Elite 5 / 12
Brian Schuster Men Cat 3 Elite 7 / 12
Mat Gordon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 8

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 28 2013)

Scott Cole Men Cat 3 3 / 14
Franco Campilongo Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 3 / 14
Giuseppe Errico Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13

Major Motion/Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 22 2013)

Murat Ozgur Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 32

USA CRITS Finals (Sep 19 2013)

Lee Peters Pro Men 81 / 110

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alex Lockwood 27
Chris Evans 25
Pablo Espinosa 16
Matthew Abdalah 16
Marc Marino 15
Murat Ozgur 15
Eric Davis 14
Vitaly Gashpar 13
Lee Peters 12
Ian Swinson 12
Alex Lugosch 12
Franco Campilongo 12
Juan Lopez 11
James Yuan 11
Toby Long 10
Douglas Baker 10
Steven Tortorelli 10
Dan Tedford 10
Nick Kreeger 10
Jeremy Dossetter 10
Matt Redmond 10
Sean Henderson 10
Alexander Reimers 9
Matt Mikul 9
Denin Sahovic 9
Eric Clauss 8
James Suzuki 7
Matt Quann 7
Tyler Corelitz 7
Jesse Chebot 7
Mateo Ortega 7
Jeffrey Palileo 6
Sean Smith 6
Mark Andersen 6
Cesar Correa 6
Osman Dost 6
Lloyd Ranola 6
Connor Benton 6
Jason Herrick 5
Giuseppe Errico 5
Nathan Shay 5
Graham Abra 4
Scott Cole 4
Robert Scheffler 4
Andrew Smith 4
Chris Ashton 4
Kevin Tharp 4
David Fensin 4
Lyubomir Grigorov 3
Christian Lam 3
Brian Schuster 3
Steven Noriega 3
Kurt Wolfgang 3
Jeffrey Salvitti 3
James Hardy 2
Jeff Linder 2
Daniel De mos 2
Kyle Yugawa 2
John Adams 2
Adam Raul 2
Tyler Kraus 2
Cameron Mclaughlin 2
Zachary Gabrielson 1
Simon Bumm 1
Koustav Guha 1
Shahram Moatazedi 1
Christopher Beall 1
Matthew Redmond��� 1
Erik Vangsnes 1
Jonathan Gunning 1
Marcus Beltramo 1
Maico Campilongo 1
Ashton Lyle 1
Alfred Berghout 1
Aaron Patterson 1
Ryan Stroup 1
Eric Wiecek 1
Mat Gordon 1
Cliff Goldstein 1