Log In

Team Overview: Serious Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Raymond Rivera Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 37 / 37
Robert Kamppila Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 29
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 49 / 61

ELDO Race Series (Mar 26 2024)

Raymond Rivera Men OPEN Cat 4-5 21 / 28

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 12 / 13

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 23 2024)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 13 / 14

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 22 2024)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 9 / 9

ELDO Race Series (Mar 19 2024)

Raymond Rivera Men OPEN Cat 4-5 23 / 25
Raymond Rivera Men 40+ Masters 54 / 31

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Sarah Blazic Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 25
Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 93
Marco Arocha Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 93
Michael Easter Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 95 / 93
Marco Arocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 61
Michael Easter Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 61
Robert Kamppila Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 61
Aaron Goodale Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 61
Robert Kamppila Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 71
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 71
Scott Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 71
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 71
Sarah Blazic Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 21
Saundee Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 21
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 3/4/5 19 / 21
Carlos Garcia Men Cat 4/5 20 / 75
Jesse Clark Men Cat 4/5 21 / 75
Jesse Garcia Men Cat 4/5 36 / 75
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 67 / 75
Jesse Clark Men Cat 4 16 / 44
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 43 / 44
Carlos Garcia Men Cat 5 2 / 29
Jesse Garcia Men Cat 5 7 / 29

UCLA Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Mar 9 2024)

Tory Gillett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6
Seth Huggins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 6
Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2 11 / 25
Adrien Thein-sandler Men Cat 3 8 / 26

Costa Mesa Grand Prix (Mar 3 2024)

Riley Halpern Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 28
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 69
Marco Arocha Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 69
Shan Nowroozani Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 62 / 69
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 3/4 55 / 54
Jay Lopez Men Cat 3/4 56 / 54
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 43
Shan Nowroozani Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Robert Kamppila Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 25
Jay Lopez Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 34 / 51
Riley Halpern Women Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Saundee Smith Women Cat 4/5 9 / 8
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 32 / 52

La Primavera Lago Vista - Day 1 (Mar 2 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1234 78 / 53

La Primavera TT JR (Mar 1 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Cat 1-234 Junior 1718 42 / 49

Tucson Masters Circuit (Feb 25 2024)

Matt Ardito Men Master 40+ 9 / 39
Anthony Aker Men Master 40+ 19 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 25 2024)

Kayla Davis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 54
Matt Ardito Men Master 40+ 9 / 39
Anthony Aker Men Master 40+ 19 / 39

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 42 / 42
Aaron Goodale Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 69
Uhllana Woods Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 57
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 41 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 24 2024)

Kayla Davis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 68
Anthony Aker Men Master 40+ 1 / 46
Matt Ardito Men Master 40+ 4 / 46

Tucson Masters RR (Feb 24 2024)

Anthony Aker Men Master 40+ 1 / 46
Matt Ardito Men Master 40+ 4 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Kayla Davis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 54
Anthony Aker Men Master 40+ 1 / 39
Matt Ardito Men Master 40+ 2 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Feb 23 2024)

Kayla Davis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 74
Anthony Aker Men Master 40+ 1 / 50
Matt Ardito Men Master 40+ 5 / 50

Tucson Masters TT (Feb 23 2024)

Anthony Aker Men Master 40+ 1 / 50
Matt Ardito Men Master 40+ 5 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 17-18 Open 51 / 90

Valley Of The Sun Jr crit (Feb 18 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 17-18 51 / 80

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 17 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 17-18 Open 62 / 107
Anthony Aker Men Pro/Cat 1 38 / 99

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 17 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 17-18 62 / 94

Valley Of The Sun Jr TT (Feb 17 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 17-18 62 / 94

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 16 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 17-18 Open 83 / 108
Anthony Aker Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 99

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 17-18 83 / 108

Valley of the Sun (Feb 16 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 17-18 83 / 108

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 84
Jon Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 69
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 74
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 74

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Sarah Blazic Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 22
Michael Easter Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 66
Rudolph Napolitano Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 66
Michael Easter Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Shan Nowroozani Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Rudolph Napolitano Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 42
Robert Kamppila Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 42
Rudolph Napolitano Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40
Robert Kamppila Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 40
Sarah Blazic Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 17
Shelby Savoy Women Cat 3/4/5 13 / 17
Saundee Smith Women Cat 3/4/5 18 / 17
Keith Grine Men Cat 4/5 5 / 54
Jesse Clark Men Cat 4/5 6 / 54
Keith Grine Men Cat 4 33 / 31
Jesse Clark Men Cat 5 3 / 26

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Diego Rangel Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 27
Marco Arocha Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Marco Arocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Edgar Santos Men Cat 4/5 17 / 26
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 24 / 26

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Riley Halpern Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 21
Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 94
Charles Hogan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 94
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 45 / 94
Michael Easter Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 75 / 94
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 56
Michael Easter Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 56
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 56
Robert Kamppila Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 56
Andrew Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 56
Byron Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Marco Arocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 56
Robert Kamppila Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 61
Scott Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 61
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 61
Riley Halpern Women Cat 3/4/5 9 / 22
Sarah Blazic Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 22
James Likes Men Cat 4/5 3 / 60
Carlos Garcia Men Cat 4/5 39 / 60
Jesse Garcia Men Cat 4/5 43 / 60
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 55 / 60
Robert Neary Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 19
James Likes Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 41 / 39
Carlos Garcia Men Cat 5 11 / 37

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Riley Halpern Women 14-18 Juniors Girls 2 / 3
James Likes Men 14-18 Juniors Boys 6 / 13

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Anthony Aker Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 83 / 49
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Masters 50-54 Open 4 / 7

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 26 2023)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Masters 50-54 Open 5 / 8
Anthony Aker Men Masters 40-44 Cat 123 34 / 55

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Robert Neary Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Byron Davis Men Cat 2/3 26 / 29
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Cat Pro/1/2 19 / 25
Diego Rangel Men Cat 3 26 / 30
Byron Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 8
Robert Neary Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Robert Neary Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Eldo Race Series (Jul 25 2023)

Waylon Zabriskie Men OPEN Cat 4-5 2 / 21
Waylon Zabriskie Men 14-18 Junior 6 / 10

Montage Wellness Sand City Criterium powered by Work Horse Bicycles (Jul 23 2023)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 40+/50+ 40+ Open 4 / 8

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 3 37 / 85
Marco Arocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 52
Robert Kamppila Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 52
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 52
Saundee Smith Women Cat 5 2 / 9
Riley Halpern Women Cat 4 2 / 16
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4 19 / 53
Adam Pena Men Cat 4 27 / 53
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 34 / 53
Jay Lopez Men Cat 4 39 / 53
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 46 / 53
Alexander Annis Men Cat 5 5 / 39
Edgar Santos Men Cat 5 21 / 39

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race 23 (Jul 22 2023)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master (Long race) 50+ Open 1 / 2
Adrien Thein-sandler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 47

Eldo Race Series (Jul 18 2023)

Waylon Zabriskie Men 14-18 Junior 6 / 9
Waylon Zabriskie Men OPEN Cat 4-5 5 / 26

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 16 2023)

James Likes Men Junior 10-18 Open 7 / 8
James Likes Men Cat4/Novice 55 / 65
Raymond Rivera Men Cat4/Novice 63 / 65

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 15 2023)

James Likes Men Cat4/Novice 47 / 71
Raymond Rivera Men Cat4/Novice 63 / 71

Eldo Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Waylon Zabriskie Men OPEN Cat 4-5 1 / 25
Waylon Zabriskie Men 14-18 Junior 1 / 5

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Randy Stanton Men Cat4/Novice 35 / 41

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 23 2023)

Chloe Patrick Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 3 / 71

2023 USA Cycling Professional Road National Championships (Jun 22 2023)

Chloe Patrick Women Senior Pro-Cat 12 20 / 26

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 17 2023)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 21 / 40

2023 USA Cycling Amateur and Junior Road National Championships (Jun 15 2023)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 15-16 Cat 123 29 / 40

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 40+ 5 / 7

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 40+ 2 / 5

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 14
Jason Pedersen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
Byron Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Marco Arocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 70
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 70
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 70
Robert Kamppila Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 70
Jon Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 70
Andrew Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 70
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 88
Robert Kamppila Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 88
Patrick Bos Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 88
Bryon Merade Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 88
Robert Neary Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 88
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 88
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 88
Scott Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 88
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 11 / 21
Robert Neary Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 47

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 77
Diego Vides salguero Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 77
Byron Davis Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 77
Shan Nowroozani Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 77
Keith Tussey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 77
Paige Handy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 77
Adrien Thein-sandler Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 77
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 21
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 21
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 21
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 55
Marco Arocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 55
Diego Vides salguero Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Aaron Goodale Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55
Shan Nowroozani Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Andrew Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Donald Ciceri Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 55
Robert Kamppila Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 55
Byron Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 55
Adrien Thein-sandler Men Cat 2/3 4 / 52
Matt Ardito Men Cat 2/3 14 / 52
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 20 / 52
Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 2/3 46 / 52
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 7
Saundee Smith Women Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 66
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 66
Robert Kamppila Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66
Donald Ciceri Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 66
Robert Neary Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 66
Scott Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 66
Bryon Merade Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66
Eric Zook Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 66
Bryan Hale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 66
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 66
Jay Lopez Men Cat 4 36 / 45
Adam Pena Men Cat 4 37 / 45
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Alexander Annis Men Cat 4 41 / 45
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 45 / 45
Chad Davies Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Jay Lopez Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Alexander Annis Men Cat 4/5 31 / 47
Robert Neary Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Bill Edwards Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Eric Zook Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 19
Chad Davies Men Cat 5 3 / 22

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 20
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 4

SCNCA Championship Individual Time Trial (May 13 2023)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Masters 50-54 Open 3 / 4
Tory Gillett Men Masters 45-49 Open 5 / 6
Seth Huggins Men Masters 45-49 Open 6 / 6

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Charles Hogan Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 84
Marco Arocha Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 84
Paige Handy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 56 / 84
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 83 / 84
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 22
Charity Chia Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 65
Paul Chia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 65
Donald Ciceri Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 65
Robert Kamppila Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 65
Jon Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 65
Marco Arocha Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 65
Andrew Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 65
Aaron Goodale Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 65
Byron Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 65
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 65
Patrick Bos Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 65
Patrick Bos Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 60
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
Paul Chia Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 60
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 60
Robert Kamppila Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 60
Donald Ciceri Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 60
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60
Scott Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 60
Charity Chia Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 2
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 2
Saundee Smith Women Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Robert Neary Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 32
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 32
Eric Zook Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 32
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 40 / 44

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Tory Gillett Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 8 / 17

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Tory Gillett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 56
Seth Huggins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 56
Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 56
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 37 / 42
Tory Gillett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 49
Seth Huggins Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 49
Jon Davis Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 49
Andrew Duffy Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 49
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 14
Jon Davis Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 22
Andrew Duffy Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 22
Riley Halpern Women Cat 4/5 8 / 9
Riley Halpern Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 81
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 19
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Byron Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 58
Paul Chia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 58
Andrew Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 58
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 31 / 55
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 73
Paul Chia Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 73
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 73
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 73
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 2
Saundee Smith Women Cat 4/5 8 / 30
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 28 / 30
Claren Flores Men Cat 4/5 74 / 73
Alexander Annis Men Cat 4/5 79 / 73
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Jay Lopez Men Cat 4 50 / 58

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat4/5 27 / 48
Claren Flores Men Cat3/4 86 / 46

East Canyon Road Race (Apr 15 2023)

Adrien Thein-sandler Men 3 2 / 14

SLR Road Race CA State Championships (Apr 8 2023)

Erick Herrera Men Cat 1 17 / 23
Riley Halpern Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Andrew Duffy Men Master 55-59 Open 12 / 19
Paul Chia Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Tory Gillett Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
Charles Hogan Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Shan Nowroozani Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Paul Chia Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 41
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 41
Byron Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
Jay Lopez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 76
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 59 / 76
Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2 57 / 73

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Paul Chia Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 33
Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 33
Byron Davis Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
Jay Lopez Men Cat 4/5 21 / 52
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 42 / 52
Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2 32 / 62

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 12 / 18

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 13 / 19

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 13 / 15

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 20
Paul Chia Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 73
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 73
Byron Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 73
Andrew Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 73
Paul Chia Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 84
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 84
Saundee Smith Women Cat 4/5 5 / 29
Riley Halpern Women Cat 4/5 15 / 29
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 18 / 29
Jay Lopez Men Cat 4/5 33 / 75
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 63 / 74
Jay Lopez Men Cat 5 11 / 37

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 29 / 36

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Byron Davis Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Byron Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Matt Ardito Men Cat 3 7 / 16
Byron Davis Men Cat 3 12 / 16
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 17 / 24

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Erick Herrera Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 84
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 25 / 36

Valley Of The Sun Junior Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Diego Rangel Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

Jon Davis Men Master 55+ 2 / 34
Rudolph Napolitano Men Master 35+ 3 / 34
Charles Hogan Men Master 35+ 6 / 34
Tory Gillett Men Master 35+ 9 / 34
Diego Vides Men Master 35+ 18 / 34
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 30 / 34
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 40 / 43
Diego Rangel Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 27

Valley Of The Sun Junior RR (Feb 18 2023)

Diego Rangel Men Open Junior 15-16 19 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Jon Davis Men Master 55+ 7 / 33
Rudolph Napolitano Men Master 35+ 4 / 33
Tory Gillett Men Master 35+ 12 / 33
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 13 / 33
Diego Vides Men Master 35+ 19 / 33
Charles Hogan Men Master 35+ 22 / 33
Diego Rangel Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

Jon Davis Men Master 55+ 3 / 39
Rudolph Napolitano Men Master 35+ 3 / 34
Diego Vides Men Master 35+ 5 / 34
Tory Gillett Men Master 35+ 13 / 34
Charles Hogan Men Master 35+ 15 / 34
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 17 / 34
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 43 / 44
Diego Rangel Men Junior 15-16 Open 19 / 28

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Paul Chia Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26

Valley Of The Sun Junior TT (Feb 17 2023)

Diego Rangel Men Open Junior 15-16 16 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

Jon Davis Men Master 55+ 16 / 42
Rudolph Napolitano Men Master 35+ 8 / 34
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 11 / 34
Tory Gillett Men Master 35+ 15 / 34
Diego Vides Men Master 35+ 26 / 34
Charles Hogan Men Master 35+ 30 / 34
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 43 / 46
Diego Rangel Men Junior 15-16 Open 16 / 28

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Aaron Goodale Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 58
Aaron Goodale Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 60 / 65
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 66 / 68

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 27
Shari Corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 27
Jennifer Savoy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 24 / 27
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 27
Andrew Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 82
Byron Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 82
Jon Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 82
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 60 / 71
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 93
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 87 / 93
Scott Johnson Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 89 / 93
Shari Corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 5
Sarah Blazic Women Cat 4/5 18 / 41
Saundee Smith Women Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Riley Halpern Women Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 40 / 41
Jay Lopez Men Cat 4/5 44 / 75
Edgar Santos Men Cat 4/5 66 / 75
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 78 / 75
Adam Pena Men Cat 4 44 / 78
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 60 / 78
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4 78 / 78
Jay Lopez Men Cat 5 10 / 58
Edgar Santos Men Cat 5 23 / 58
Alexander Annis Men Cat 5 29 / 58

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Saundee Smith Women Cat 4/5 10 / 42
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 38 / 42
Sarah Blazic Women Cat 4/5 41 / 42
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 26
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 26
Jennifer Savoy Women Open Master 35+ 6 / 8
Jon Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 78
Paul Chia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 57 / 78
Scott Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 67 / 78
Andrew Duffy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 70 / 78
Jon Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 13 / 64
Byron Davis Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 37 / 64
Andrew Duffy Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 52 / 64
Paul Chia Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 53 / 64
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 68 / 71
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4 79 / 76
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4/5 21 / 77
Jay Lopez Men Cat 4/5 45 / 77
Adam Pena Men Cat 4/5 57 / 77
Claren Flores Men Cat 4/5 73 / 77
Jay Lopez Men Cat 5 8 / 60

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Lisa Garr Women Master 35+ Open 9 / 12
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 24 / 30

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4 36 / 37

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 50-54 Open 5 / 6

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Crit (Jul 2 2022)

Chloe Patrick Women Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 23
Riley Halpern Women Junior 15-16 Open 48 / 26

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - Road Race (Jul 1 2022)

Chloe Patrick Women Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 23
Riley Halpern Women Junior 15-16 Open 21 / 23

2022 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championships - TT (Jun 29 2022)

Chloe Patrick Women Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 18 2022)

Lisa Carr Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 1

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 12
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 15 / 75
Diego Rangel Men Cat 4/5 47 / 75
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 60 / 75
Lismar Junquera Men Cat 4/5 68 / 75
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 32 / 66
Lismar Junquera Men Cat 5 10 / 43

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

Paige Handy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 79
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 21
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 21
Andrew Duffy Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 55
Jon Davis Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55
Lisa Garr Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 11
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 12 / 17
Riley Halpern Women Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Diego Rangel Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 12
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 54
Lismar Junquera Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 54
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 54
Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Danny Lee Men Cat 4 11 / 43
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 28 / 43
Mateo Zait Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 7
Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Danny Lee Men Cat 4/5 13 / 44
Rafi Zait Men Cat 4/5 20 / 44
Lismar Junquera Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44
Adam Pena Men Cat 4/5 32 / 44
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 37 / 44
Claren Flores Men Cat 4/5 41 / 44
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 4/5 42 / 44
Lismar Junquera Men Cat 5 7 / 25
Adam Pena Men Cat 5 11 / 25
Raymond Rivera Men Cat 5 25 / 25

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (May 22 2022)

Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 12 / 40
Diego Rangel Men Cat 4/5 18 / 40
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 22
Diego Rangel Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 7
Riley Halpern Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 6

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 14
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 47
Lisa Garr Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 4
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 5 / 37
Adam Pena Men Cat 4/5 24 / 37
Claren Flores Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 4 3 / 48
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 36 / 48
Adam Pena Men Cat 5 16 / 29

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 15 2022)

Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 4 2 / 18
Danny Lee Men Cat 4 7 / 18

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 4 5 / 30
Andrew Sanchez Men Cat 4 50 / 30

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 65
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 15
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 5 / 44
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 19 / 19
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 11 / 71
Andrew Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 14 / 71
Adam Pena Men Cat 4/5 62 / 71
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 14 / 51
Adam Pena Men Cat 5 36 / 31

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 33
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 62 / 69
Andrew Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 77
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 7 / 77
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4/5 62 / 77
Adam Pena Men Cat 4/5 64 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 33
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 62 / 69
Andrew Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 77
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 7 / 77
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4/5 62 / 77
Adam Pena Men Cat 4/5 64 / 77

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 43 / 72
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 34
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 34
Andrew Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 6 / 75
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4/5 25 / 75
Adam Pena Men Cat 4/5 63 / 75

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Diego Rangel Men Junior 15-18 Cat1/2/3 73 / 37
Chloe Patrick Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 18

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 37 / 77
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 13 / 43
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 11 / 75
Adam Pena Men Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4/5 57 / 75
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 19 / 70
Adam Pena Men Cat 5 25 / 48

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Allison Grynick Women Cat 4/5 1 / 3

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Riley Halpern Women Cat 4 18 / 18

UCLA Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Ray Vega Men Cat 4 24 / 41
Allison Grynick Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Riley Halpern Women Cat 4 17 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Chloe Patrick Women Pro/Cat1/2 27 / 49
Riley Halpern Women Cat 4 17 / 19

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 19
Adam Pena Men Cat 4/5 45 / 77
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 15 / 78
Andrew Sanchez Men Cat 5 6 / 57
Adam Pena Men Cat 5 24 / 57

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Keith Tussey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 92
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 59 / 67
Shari Stillman-corbitt Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 75
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 11
Deborah Juarez Women Cat 4/5 22 / 26
Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 12 / 78
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4/5 15 / 78
Claren Flores Men Cat 4/5 70 / 78
Andrew Sanchez Men Cat 4/5 79 / 78
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 22 / 73
Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 5 3 / 41
Claren Flores Men Cat 5 32 / 41

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 77
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 15 / 66
Ray Vega Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 20 / 47
Claren Flores Men Cat 5 20 / 60
Adrian Villanueva Men Cat 5 33 / 60
Christian Villanueva Men Cat 5 37 / 60

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 11
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 11
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 43 / 51
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Lisa Garr Women Cat 4/5 8 / 20
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 12 / 34

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Paige Handy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 65 / 66
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 15
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 59
Joshua Sayre Men Cat 3/4 17 / 59
Jeremy Jacobs Men Cat 3/4 52 / 59
Jennifer Savoy Women Master 35+ Open 9 / 12
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 13 / 32
Alejandro Hernandez Men Cat 5 14 / 58
Andrew Sanchez Men Cat 5 34 / 58
Claren Flores Men Cat 5 38 / 58
Christian Villanueva Men Cat 5 49 / 58
Adrian Villanueva Men Cat 5 51 / 58

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Jorge Lemus Men Cat 3 21 / 30
Fermin Lemus Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25

California Road Race State Championships (Sep 18 2021)

Fred Haim Men Master 70-79 Open 5 / 6
Eric Zook Men Master 60-64 Open 11 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 16
Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 16
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 10 / 57
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 25 / 57
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 3/4 45 / 57
Kayla Davis Women Cat 4/5 2 / 19
Sarah Blazic Women Cat 4/5 6 / 19
Lisa Garr Women Cat 4/5 12 / 19
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4/5 20 / 43
Andrew Sanchez Men Cat 5 26 / 39

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 31 / 75
Joshua Sayre Men Cat 3/4 77 / 75
Adrian Villanueva Men Cat 5 23 / 48

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Eric Zook Men Master 60-64 Open 9 / 14

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Shari Stillman-corbitt Women Masters 50-54 Cat 15 6 / 7

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 72
Jennifer Savoy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 17
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 66
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 35 / 66
Joshua Sayre Men Cat 3/4 38 / 66
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 3/4 53 / 66
Bryan Hale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Kayla Davis Women Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4/5 29 / 67
Eliezer Amaya Men Cat 5 59 / 65

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 16 / 43
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 61

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 64
Indy Villacorta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 61 / 64
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18
Jennifer Savoy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 18
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 18
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 5 / 65
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 64 / 65
Bryan Hale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Lisa Garr Women Cat 4/5 21 / 30
Aidan Kiely Men Cat 4/5 56 / 67
Eliezer Amaya Men Cat 5 58 / 59

Bariani Road Race (Jul 11 2021)

Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 38

Land Park Criterium (Jul 10 2021)

Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 7 / 27

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Leo Bugtai Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 69
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 15
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 40 / 69
Bryan Hale Men Cat 3/4 62 / 69
Bryan Hale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Leo Bugtai Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 52
Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 28 / 66

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 40 / 61

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 19
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 19
Prince Patel Men Cat 3 6 / 32
Bryan Hale Men Cat 3 25 / 32
Joseph Buchanan Men Master 60-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 12

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 84
Chloe Patrick Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 89 / 84
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 17
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 17
Zoe Chavez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 17
Prince Patel Men Cat 3 27 / 36
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3 30 / 36
Sarah Blazic Women Cat 4/5 10 / 20

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 14
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 14
Eric Zook Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 20
Prince Patel Men Cat 3 4 / 33
Zoe Chavez Women Cat 3/4 8 / 15

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Chloe Patrick Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 27
Zoe Chavez Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 27
Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 114
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 30
Zoe Chavez Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 28 / 30
Prince Patel Men Cat 3 8 / 39

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Prince Patel Men Cat 2/3 28 / 40
Chloe Patrick Men Cat 2/3 35 / 40
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 29 / 64
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 13

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4 5 / 37

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4 12 / 33

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4 5 / 45

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Leo Bugtai Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 70
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 70
Indy Villacorta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 70
Katie Mardayat Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 70
Prince Patel Men Cat 3 15 / 58
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3 25 / 58
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 53
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53
Bryan Hale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Scott Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 35
Shelby Savoy Women Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 13
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 18
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 18
Jennifer Savoy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 18
Katie Mardayat Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 18

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Eric Zook Men Master 55+ 7 / 12

UCLA Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 8
Dylan Cockerill Men Junior 13-18 Cat 4/5 10 / 18
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4 5 / 48
Bryan Hale Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 21 / 21

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage Race (Feb 16 2020)

Alex Lambert Men Cat 2 23 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 16 2020)

Alex Lambert Men Cat 2 30 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Alex Lambert Men Cat 2 25 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Alex Lambert Men Cat 2 29 / 51

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 26
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 26
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 26
Leo Bugtai Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 71
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4 7 / 53
Prince Patel Men Cat 3 32 / 33
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Dylan Cockerill Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 24 / 36
Dylan Cockerill Men Cat 5 13 / 31
Shelby Savoy Women Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 14

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Keith Tussey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 77
Felipe Zamora Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 22 / 77
Indy Villacorta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 77
Paige Handy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 47 / 77
Katie Mardayat Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 77
Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 70 / 77
Leo Bugtai Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 72 / 77
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3 8 / 53
Andrew Duffy Men Cat 3 24 / 53
Prince Patel Men Cat 3 26 / 53
Bryan Hale Men Cat 3 27 / 53
Chloe Patrick Men Cat 3 36 / 53
Paige Handy Men Cat 3 39 / 53
Scott Johnson Men Cat 3 48 / 53
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 53
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 53
Scott Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 42
Bryan Hale Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4 7 / 74
Bryan Hale Men Cat 4 64 / 74
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4/5 5 / 75
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 22
Katie Mardayat Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 22
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 22
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 22
Jennifer Savoy Women Cat 4/5 5 / 19

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Dylan Cockerill Men Senior Open Cat 5 17 / 54
Chloe Patrick Women Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 7
Grace Hutton Women Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 7
Leo Bugtai Men Senior Open P/1/2 11 / 43
Eliseo Arevalo Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 57
Bryan Hale Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 57
Andrew Duffy Men Masters 45+ Open 30 / 37
Eric Zook Men Masters 55+ Open 12 / 19
Fermin Lemus Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 20

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 1 of 7 (Jan 19 2020)

Indy Villacorta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 70
Keith Tussey Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 25 / 70
Paige Handy Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 46 / 70
Katie Mardayat Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 69 / 70
Felipe Zamora Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 70 / 70
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 71 / 70
Chloe Patrick Men Cat 3 23 / 43
Prince Patel Men Cat 3 32 / 43
Paige Handy Men Cat 3 35 / 43
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3 40 / 43
Jon Davis Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 59
Andrew Duffy Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 59
Scott Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 32 / 59
Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 44
Dylan Cockerill Men Cat 4/5 37 / 80
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 15
Chloe Patrick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 15
Katie Mardayat Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Jennifer Savoy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 15
Dylan Cockerill Men Cat 5 35 / 77

Dominguez Hills Upgrade & Experience Criterium (Dec 8 2019)

Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4/5 12 / 69
Dylan Cockerill Men Cat 4/5 61 / 69
Bryan Hale Men Cat 4/5 68 / 69
Jennifer Savoy Women Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Bryan Hale Men Cat 4 3 / 45
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Dylan Cockerill Men Cat 5 33 / 44

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2019)

Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 25

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 21 2019)

Katie Mardayat Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Felipe Zamora Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 71
Prince Patel Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 71
Jordan Zhdanov Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 71
Jorge Lemus Men Senior Open Cat 3 55 / 71
Fermin Lemus Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 56
Eliseo Arevalo Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 70
Fermin Lemus Men Senior Open Cat 4 51 / 70
Josue Trejo cadena Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 70

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES FINALE 7 of 7 (Jul 7 2019)

Jorge Lemus Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 40 / 64
Indy Villacorta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Fermin Lemus Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 11
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 9 / 11
Jorge Lemus Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Indy Villacorta Men Cat 3/4 2 / 68
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 17 / 68
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 3/4 26 / 68
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 39 / 68
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat 3/4 52 / 68
Joshua Sayre Men Cat 3/4 53 / 68
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 4 3 / 58
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4 17 / 58
Fermin Lemus Men Cat 4 23 / 58
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 34 / 58
Josue Trejo cadena Men Cat 4 51 / 58
Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 15 / 70
Josue Trejo cadena Men Cat 4/5 28 / 70
Fermin Lemus Men Cat 4/5 34 / 70
Grace Hutton Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 18
Paige Handy Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 18

Ontario End of Season Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Jorge Lemus Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 51
Josue Trejo cadena Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 10 / 35
Fermin Lemus Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 35
Eliseo Arevalo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 13 / 35
Fermin Lemus Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 40
Jorge Lemus Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Eliseo Arevalo Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 54
Josue Trejo cadena Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 54

La Grange Grand Prix (Jun 2 2019)

Indy Villacorta Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 46
Prince Patel Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 46
Joshua Sayre Men Senior Open Cat 3 75 / 46
Jordan Zhdanov Men Senior Open Cat 3 80 / 46
Katie Mardayat Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 42
Grace Hutton Women Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 23 / 42
Grace Hutton Women Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 14
Felipe Zamora Men Senior Open Cat 4 2 / 33
Fermin Lemus Men Senior Open Cat 4 13 / 33
Ray Vega Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 33

SCNCA Individual Time Trials (Jun 1 2019)

Fermin Lemus Men masters 45-49 Open 3 / 6
Jorge Lemus Men masters 35-39 Open 2 / 5
Indy Villacorta Men elite Cat 3 5 / 5
Paige Handy Women elite Cat 3 1 / 1

CBR Carson MWO Race #3 (May 27 2019)

Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 15
Katie Mardayat Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 15
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 15
Grace Hutton Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 14
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 3 / 65
Indy Villacorta Men Cat 3/4 25 / 65
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat 3/4 37 / 65
Ray Vega Men Cat 3/4 49 / 65
Joseph Buchanan Men Cat 3/4 63 / 65
Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 29
Joseph Buchanan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 29
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 4/5 7 / 40
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Bryan Hale Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Fermin Lemus Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 33 / 40
Josue Trejo cadena Men Cat 4/5 34 / 40

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix-MWO Race #2 (May 26 2019)

Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 51
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 51
Katie Mardayat Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 16
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 16
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 16
Grace Hutton Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 13
Indy Villacorta Men Cat 3/4 1 / 51
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat 3/4 6 / 51
Ray Vega Men Cat 3/4 18 / 51
Vincent Magret Men Cat 3/4 38 / 51
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 40 / 51
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 41 / 51
Bryan Hale Men Cat 3/4 43 / 51
Joshua Sayre Men Cat 3/4 44 / 51
Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 17
Joseph Buchanan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 17
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 4/5 1 / 40
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Bryan Hale Men Cat 4/5 14 / 40
George Romero ii Men Cat 4/5 15 / 40
Josue Trejo cadena Men Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Ray Vega Men Cat 4/5 28 / 40
Fermin Lemus Men Cat 4/5 34 / 40

Lake Hughes Circuit Race- MWO Race #1 (May 25 2019)

Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 5
Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Grace Hutton Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Josue Trejo cadena Men Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 4/5 5 / 40
Bryan Hale Men Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Lee Niffenegger Men Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Fermin Lemus Men Cat 4/5 16 / 40
George Romero ii Men Cat 4/5 23 / 40

CBR Carson Criterium 6 of 7 (May 19 2019)

Indy Villacorta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 40
Katie Mardayat Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 14
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 14
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat 3/4 4 / 42
Indy Villacorta Men Cat 3/4 6 / 42
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Ray Vega Men Cat 3/4 27 / 42
Eric Zook Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 25
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 4 1 / 21
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4 7 / 21
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Paige Handy Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 17
Grace Hutton Women Cat 3/4/5 17 / 17

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Fermin Lemus Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 43
Jorge Lemus Men Cat4/5 19 / 33

Tour of the Gila (May 5 2019)

Fermin Lemus Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 21 / 44
Jorge Lemus Men Cat4/5 22 / 38

Victorville Junior State Championships (May 4 2019)

Josue Trejo cadena Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 10
Eliseo Arevalo Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 10
Leopoldo Gonzalez Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 2

Tour of the Gila (May 4 2019)

Fermin Lemus Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 11 / 45
Jorge Lemus Men Cat4/5 1 / 39

Tour of the Gila (May 3 2019)

Fermin Lemus Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 25 / 45
Jorge Lemus Men Cat4/5 17 / 38

Tour of the Gila (May 2 2019)

Fermin Lemus Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 47
Jorge Lemus Men Cat4/5 10 / 38

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Apr 28 2019)

Pedro Martinez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 59
Indy Villacorta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 5 / 31
Katie Mardayat Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 12
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 12
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat 3/4 1 / 55
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 16 / 55
Pedro Martinez Men Cat 3/4 20 / 55
Indy Villacorta Men Cat 3/4 24 / 55
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 30 / 55
Ray Vega Men Cat 3/4 55 / 55
Eric Zook Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 40
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 4 6 / 50
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 13 / 50
Josue Trejo cadena Men Cat 4 22 / 50
Fermin Lemus Men Cat 4 31 / 50
Jorge Lemus Men Cat 4 52 / 50
Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 27
Josue Trejo cadena Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Fermin Lemus Men Cat 4/5 23 / 44
Jorge Lemus Men Cat 4/5 27 / 44
Grace Hutton Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 11
Paige Handy Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 21 2019)

Josue Trejo cadena Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 1 / 25
Fermin Lemus Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 4 / 25
Eliseo Arevalo Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 19 / 25
Jorge Lemus Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 20 / 25
Prince Patel Men Senior Open Cat 3 8 / 16
Josue Trejo cadena Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 23
Eliseo Arevalo Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 23
Fermin Lemus Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 23
Jorge Lemus Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 23
Prince Patel Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 7 / 26

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Fermin Lemus Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 24
Eliseo Arevalo Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 24

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 7 (Apr 14 2019)

Leopoldo Gonzalez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 60
Indy Villacorta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 1 / 38
Fermin Lemus Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Jorge Lemus Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 37 / 38
Josue Trejo cadena Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 39 / 38
Katie Mardayat Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 1 / 11
Paige Handy Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 11
Grace Hutton Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Indy Villacorta Men Cat 3/4 6 / 61
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 3/4 13 / 61
Prince Patel Men Cat 3/4 14 / 61
Leopoldo Gonzalez Men Cat 3/4 16 / 61
Joseph Buchanan Men Cat 3/4 52 / 61
Joshua Sayre Men Cat 3/4 55 / 61
Scott Johnson Men Cat 3/4 63 / 61
Eric Zook Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 52
Scott Johnson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 27
Felipe Zamora Men Cat 4 2 / 38
Fermin Lemus Men Cat 4 7 / 38
Josue Trejo cadena Men Cat 4 9 / 38
Ray Vega Men Cat 4 29 / 38
Jorge Lemus Men Cat 4 34 / 38
Eric Zook Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 31
Joseph Buchanan Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 4/5 15 / 33
Paige Handy Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 15
Grace Hutton Women Cat 3/4/5 2 / 15
Eliseo Arevalo Men Cat 5 5 / 43

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 7 2019)

Leopoldo Gonzalez Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 19 / 46
Jordan Zhdanov Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 46
Prince Patel Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 34 / 46
Indy Villacorta Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
Prince Patel 110
Nick Steel 91
Andrew Duffy 78
Jon Davis 78
Paige Handy 64
Peter Epsteen 63
Eric Zook 61
Felipe Zamora 58
Grace Hutton 55
Joseph Buchanan 55
Indy Villacorta 48
Scott Johnson 47
William Ralph 44
Raymond Rivera 44
Josue Trejo cadena 44
Leopoldo Gonzalez 43
Katie Mardayat 41
Wyatt Pacillas 40
Ray Vega 38
Fermin Lemus 38
Martin Bjel 37
Chloe Patrick 36
Scott Lundy 35
Eliseo Arevalo 33
Jorge Lemus 32
Michael Penta 32
Joshua Sayre 31
Jordan Zhdanov 30
Dustin Armstrong 29
Shari Stillman-corbitt 27
Pedro Martinez 27
Diego Rangel 26
David Fair 25
Bryan Hale 22
Tyler Kinzler 20
Lee Niffenegger 19
Omar Quddus 19
Kenneth Korbel 19
Riley Halpern 18
Adam Pena 17
Vincent Magret 17
Aaron Goodale 17
Jennifer Savoy 16
Byron Davis 16
Deborah Juarez 15
Shawn Wayland 15
Robert Kamppila 15
Justin Shniderman 14
Jay Lopez 14
Aidan Kiely 14
George Romero ii 14
Emerson Gutierrez 13
Charles Hogan 13
Eric Lubag 13
Paul Chia 12
Erick Herrera 12
Tory Gillett 11
Houtan Bineshtarigh 11
Alejandro Hernandez 11
Anthony Aker 11
Marco Arocha 11
Saundee Smith 10
Matt Ardito 9
Claren Flores 9
Sarah Blazic 9
Andrew Sanchez 9
Robert Neary 9
John Schaffer 8
Seth Huggins 8
Michael Schanafelt 8
Arthid Pisuttipong 8
Cedric Henley 8
Aaron Gallardo 8
Gustavo Corona 8
Karel Konopik 8
Dylan Cockerill 8
Ryan Lesovsky 7
Rudolph Napolitano 7
Michael Easter 6
Scott Johnson 6
Leo Bugtai 6
Earl Detrick 6
Ethan Hamlin 6
Shan Nowroozani 6
Lisa Garr 6
James Likes 6
Kayla Davis 6
Waylon Zabriskie 6
Lismar Junquera 5
Gabrielle Amar 5
Jerry Valencia 5
Sky Hansen 5
Brandon Cowart 5
Fred Haim 5
Alexander Annis 5
Adrien Thein-sandler 5
Diego Vides 4
Keith Tussey 4
Justin Molina 4
Adam Austin 4