Log In

Team Overview: Interactive Metronome

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Commerce Criterium (Apr 29 2018)

Scott Michaels Men PRO/1/2 41 / 83
Charles Daniel Men PRO/1/2 51 / 83
Nathaniel Worcester Men PRO/1/2 80 / 83

Athens Twilight Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Scott Michaels Men PRO/1/2 31 / 123
Charles Daniel Men PRO/1/2 88 / 123
Nathaniel Worcester Men PRO/1/2 123 / 123

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Scott Michaels Men PRO/1/2 47 / 93
Charles Daniel Men PRO/1/2 88 / 93
Nathaniel Worcester Men PRO/1/2 93 / 93

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 22 2018)

Ryan Heron Men Cat 4 18 / 22
Carlo Roche Men Cat 4 20 / 22

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 21 2018)

Ryan Heron Men Open 15-16 Juniors 4 / 9
Carlo Roche Men Open 15-16 Juniors 5 / 9
Jackson Corrigan Men Open 9-10 Juniors 2 / 2

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Gabriella Dixon Women 3/4/5 18 / 25
Scott Michaels Men 2/3 10 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Steven Mlujeak Men Master 40+ 29 / 32
Julien Guarniere Men Junior 17-18 38 / 54
Luis Castro Men Junior 17-18 39 / 54
Gabriella Dixon Women 3/4/5 19 / 33
Scott Michaels Men 2/3 17 / 43
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 15-16 15 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Scott Michaels Men 2/3 2 / 46
Gabriella Dixon Women 3/4/5 22 / 33
Luis Castro Men Junior 17-18 JM 44 / 54
Julien Guarniere Men Junior 17-18 JM 54 / 54
Steven Mlujeak Men Master 40+ MM 7 / 37
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 15-16 JM 15 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Steven Mlujeak Men Master 40+ 17 / 38
Julien Guarniere Men Junior 17-18 50 / 54
Luis Castro Men Junior 17-18 52 / 54
Gabriella Dixon Women 3/4/5 9 / 33
Scott Michaels Men 2/3 8 / 47
Marcel Maldonado Men Junior 15-16 20 / 29

Rosewood Series (Feb 11 2018)

Julien Guarniere Men Cat 4/5 16 / 57
Kaue King Men Cat 4/5 35 / 57
Steven Mlujeak Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 11 / 31
Edgar Maldonado Men Open 40-49 Master Plus 18 / 31
Ronel Manresa Men Cat 3 17 / 25
Vinny Silva Men Cat 3 18 / 25

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 28 2018)

Ronel Manresa Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Vinny Silva Men Cat 3 13 / 30
Ryan Heron Men Cat 4/5 25 / 41

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 21 2018)

Ronel Manresa Men Cat 3 14 / 32

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 7 2018)

Ronel Manresa Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Vinny Silva Men Cat 3 18 / 23

Okeechobee Krome Okeechobee Classic (Oct 8 2017)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Vinny Silva Men Cat 4/5 3 / 35
Julien Guarniere Men Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Carlo Roche Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35

High Point Cycling Classic (Sep 9 2017)

Scott Michaels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 44

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 23 2017)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Ronel Manresa Men Cat 4 2 / 36

2017 Criterium FL State Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Lauren Chen Women Cat 4 15 / 15
Lauren Chen Women 17-18 Juniors 1 / 1

2017 Time Trial Fl State Championships (Apr 9 2017)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Open 15-16 Juniors 2 / 9
Carlo Roche Men Open 15-16 Juniors 8 / 9
Julien Guarniere Men Open 15-16 Juniors 9 / 9

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men 15-16 Juniors 10 / 44

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men 15-16 Juniors 24 / 44

Rosewood Series (Feb 19 2017)

Ronel Manresa Men Cat 4/5 2 / 50
Carlos Delgado Men Cat 4/5 33 / 50
Julien Guarniere Men Cat 4/5 47 / 50
Enrico Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men 15-16 Juniors 15 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men 15-16 Juniors 11 / 48

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 15 2017)

Enrico Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 51
Ronel Manresa Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 4/5 25 / 39

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 8 2017)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Ronel Manresa Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Alex Supik Men Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Julien Guarniere Men Cat 4/5 22 / 38

Southern Rosewood Classic (Oct 23 2016)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 4/5 19 / 46
Simon Reyes Men Cat 4/5 22 / 46
Enrico Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 25
Steven Mlujeak Men Open 45-54 Masters 2 / 29

Florida State Championship TT (Apr 3 2016)

Gabriella Dixon Women Open 13-14 Juniors 2 / 4

Florida State Championship Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Simon Reyes Men Cat 5 35 / 38
Alex Supik Men Cat 4 33 / 34
Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Open 15-16 Juniors 9 / 16
Simon Reyes Men Open 15-16 Juniors 10 / 16
Lucas Judycki Men Open 9-10 Juniors 1 / 4
Thomas Glock Men Open 9-10 Juniors 2 / 4
Tyler Mlujeak Men Open 11-12 Juniors 2 / 4
Enrico Cruz Men 19-22 Under 23 10 / 13
Steven Mlujeak Men Open 45-49 Masters 1/2/3 2 / 20
Gabriella Dixon Women Cat 4 2 / 19
Alex Supik Men Open 17-18 Juniors 6 / 13
John Orellana Men Open 17-18 Juniors 10 / 13
Enrico Cruz Men Cat 3 21 / 43
Carlos Delgado Men Open 13-14 Juniors 1 / 11
Marcel Maldonado Men Open 13-14 Juniors 2 / 11
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Open 13-14 Juniors 3 / 11
Carlo Roche Men Open 13-14 Juniors 5 / 11
Gabriella Dixon Men Open 13-14 Juniors 6 / 11
Kaue King Men Open 13-14 Juniors 7 / 11

Rosewood Series (Feb 28 2016)

Marcel Maldonado Men Cat 4/5 32 / 66
Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 4/5 50 / 66
Alex Supik Men Cat 4/5 57 / 66
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 52
Enrico Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 52
Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 52

Rosewood Series (Feb 14 2016)

Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Open 15-16 Juniors 1 / 2
Lucas Judycki Men Open 9-11 Juniors 1 / 2
Thomas Glock Men Open 9-11 Juniors 2 / 2
Marcel Maldonado Men Open 12-14 Juniors 1 / 6
Carlos Delgado Men Open 12-14 Juniors 2 / 6
Carlo Roche Men Open 12-14 Juniors 3 / 6
Simon Reyes Men Open 12-14 Juniors 4 / 6
Ryan Heron Men Open 12-14 Juniors 5 / 6
Tyler Mlujeak Men Open 12-14 Juniors 6 / 6
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Jeanluc Contantgalitello Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Alex Supik Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Simon Reyes Men Cat 4/5 34 / 34

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 24 2016)

Simon Reyes Men Cat 4/5 24 / 24
Enrico Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 23 2016)

Enrico Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 3 2016)

Alex Supik Men Cat 4/5 44 / 44
Akil Campbell Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 36
Enrico Cruz Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Steven Mlujeak Men Open 40-49 Masters 2 / 25

Rosewood Series (May 3 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Alex Supik Men Cat 4/5 36 / 38
Steven Mlujeak Men Open 45-54 Masters 2 / 26

Rosewood Series (Apr 26 2015)

Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31

Rosewood Series (Apr 12 2015)

Marcel Maldonado Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 1 / 2
Felipe A costa Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Ryan Heron Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 1 / 3
Tyler Mlujeak Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 2 / 3
Jasmine Ahmet Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 3 / 3
Thomas Glock Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 1 / 4
Eren Ahmet Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 2 / 4
Lucas Judycki Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 3 / 4
Emre Ahmet Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 4 / 4

Rosewood Series (Feb 15 2015)

Felipe Costa Men Cat 4/5 3 / 45
Andres Alayon Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 25 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Carl Sundquist Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Mason Mook Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 1 / 9
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 2 / 9
Tyler Mlujeak Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 3 / 9
Ryan Heron Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 4 / 9
Isaac Wallace Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 5 / 9
Jasmine Ahmet Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 8 / 9
Isaiah Wallace Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 9 / 9
Eren Ahmet Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 1 / 5
Noah Mook Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 2 / 5
Emre Ahmet Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 4 / 5
Marcel Maldonado Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 1 / 3
Gabriella Dixon Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 2 / 3
Carlo Roche Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 3 / 3
Marcel Maldonado Men Open 16-17 Juniors10/12 1 / 3
Gabriella Dixon Men Open 16-17 Juniors10/12 2 / 3
Carlo Roche Men Open 16-17 Juniors10/12 3 / 3

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 18 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Mason Mook Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 1 / 11
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 2 / 11
Isaac Wallace Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 3 / 11
Ryan Heron Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 4 / 11
Tyler Mlujeak Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 5 / 11
Jasmine Ahmet Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 8 / 11
Isaiah Wallace Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 10 / 11
Daniel E jimenez Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 11 / 11
Eren Ahmet Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 1 / 8
Noah Mook Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 2 / 8
Emre Ahmet Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 3 / 8
Jenna Garcia Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 7 / 8
Gabriella Dixon Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 1 / 6
Marcel Maldonado Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 2 / 6
Carlo Roche Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 3 / 6
Lorenzo Lanaro Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 5 / 6
Alex Supik Men Open 16-17 Juniors10/12 1 / 2
Carmen Pettersen Men Open 16-17 Juniors10/12 2 / 2

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 11 2015)

Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Dustin Brody Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Mason Mook Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 1 / 9
Ryan Heron Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 2 / 9
Tyler Mlujeak Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 3 / 9
Isaiah Wallace Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 5 / 9
Jasmine Ahmet Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 6 / 9
Isaac Wallace Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 7 / 9
Daniel E jimenez Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 9 / 9
Daniel E jimenez Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 1 / 5
Eren Ahmet Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 2 / 5
Leslie Wallace Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 3 / 5
Emre Ahmet Men Open 6-9 Juniors10/12 4 / 5
Marcel Maldonado Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 1 / 5
Carlo Roche Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 3 / 5
Lorenzo Lanaro Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 5 / 5
Alex Supik Men Open 16-17 Juniors10/12 1 / 3
Akram Weheba Men Open 16-17 Juniors10/12 2 / 3
Jonathan Tapanes Men Open 16-17 Juniors10/12 3 / 3

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 4 2015)

Samuel Barnagaud Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Dustin Brody Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 29
Nicolas Raffinengo Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 1 / 7
Mason Mook Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 2 / 7
Isaac Wallace Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 3 / 7
Ryan Heron Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 4 / 7
Tyler Mlujeak Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 6 / 7
Daniel E jimenez Men Open 10-12 Juniors10/12 7 / 7
Marcel Maldonado Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 1 / 3
Carlo Roche Men Open 13-15 Juniors10/12 3 / 3
Carmen Pettersen Men Open 16-17 Juniors10/12 1 / 1

Southern Rosewood Classic (Oct 26 2014)

Dustin Brody Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30

Rosewood Series (Jul 20 2014)

Dustin Brody Men Cat 4/5 5 / 26

Rosewood Series (May 4 2014)

Ian Hall Men Cat 4/5 27 / 33

Rosewood Series (Apr 6 2014)

Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 38
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 38
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38

Rosewood Series (Mar 16 2014)

Christopher Pupo Men Cat 4/5 29 / 42
Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 52
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 52
Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 52
Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 52

Rosewood Series (Mar 2 2014)

Christopher Pupo Men Cat 4/5 11 / 55

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Jake Silverberg Men Junior 17-18 4 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Jake Silverberg Men Junior 17-18 4 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Jake Silverberg Men Junior 17-18 10 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Jake Silverberg Men Junior 17-18 1 / 67

Rosewood Series (Feb 16 2014)

Nicholas Garcia Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 46
Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 46
Nathaniel Worcester Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 26 2014)

Jake Silverberg Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 36
Steven Mlujeak Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 36
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36

Rosewood Series (Apr 7 2013)

Ian Hall Men Cat 4/5 32 / 34

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Casey Braga Mixed Amateur Finals 27 / 60

Rosewood Series (Feb 24 2013)

Andres Alayon Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 45

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 27 2013)

Andres Alayon Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Sebastian Morfin Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 38

Rosewood Winter Series (Jan 13 2013)

John P gilbert Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 11 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 3 1 / 22
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 3 13 / 22

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 10 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat2/3/4/Master Open 31 / 40

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 10 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 2/3 8 / 55

Rosewood Winter Series #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48

Rosewood Winter Series #3 (Jan 22 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48

Rosewood Winter Series #2 (Jan 15 2012)

Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 53
Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53

Rosewood Winter Series #1 (Jan 8 2012)

Eduardo Arboleda Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Frankie Gonzalez Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
Steven Mlujeak 20
Frankie Gonzalez 14
Jeanluc Contantgalitello 14
Marcel Maldonado 12
Carlo Roche 11
Nathaniel Worcester 11
Gabriella Dixon 10
Alex Supik 9
Ryan Heron 9
Enrico Cruz 9
Julien Guarniere 8
Scott Michaels 8
Ronel Manresa 8
Tyler Mlujeak 7
Jake Silverberg 6
Simon Reyes 6
Eduardo Arboleda 5
Samuel Barnagaud 5
Dustin Brody 4
Isaac Wallace 4
Daniel E jimenez 4
Mason Mook 4
Nicolas Raffinengo 4
Eren Ahmet 4
Emre Ahmet 4
Jasmine Ahmet 4
Vinny Silva 4
Thomas Glock 3
Lucas Judycki 3
Carlos Delgado 3
Luis Castro 3
Charles Daniel 3
Andres Alayon 3
Nicholas Garcia 3
Sebastian Morfin 3
Isaiah Wallace 3
Lauren Chen 2
Lorenzo Lanaro 2
Carmen Pettersen 2
Noah Mook 2
Ian Hall 2
Christopher Pupo 2
Kaue King 2
Jackson Corrigan 1
Felipe A costa 1
Jenna Garcia 1
Akram Weheba 1
Leslie Wallace 1
Carl Sundquist 1
John P gilbert 1
Edgar Maldonado 1
John Orellana 1
Casey Braga 1
Jonathan Tapanes 1
Akil Campbell 1
Felipe Costa 1