Log In

Team Overview: 1K2GO COFFEE - BURRIS LOGISTICS
(redirected from: 1K2GO - Onion River Sports)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Jake Hollenbach Men Overall 15 / 468
Evan Osler Men Overall 118 / 468

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Jared Katz Men Cat 3 999 / 36

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Jacob Bucci Juniors 15-18 1 / 2

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Jake Hollenbach Men Pro/1/2 15 / 39
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 7 / 69
James Oakley Men Cat 5 20 / 66
Evan Osler Men Cat 4 36 / 71

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 9 2016)

Philip Beliveau Men Master Masters 50+ 999 / 26

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 30 / 48
Michael Elmore Men Master 50+ 15 / 41

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 37 / 61

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Dee Barbic Women 4/Public 25 / 31
Alain Boisjoli Men 5/Public 12 / 73
Philip Beliveau Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 15 / 41

Poulsbo Twilight Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Jared Katz Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Sam Noel Men 4 14 / 73

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
James Oakley Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

James Oakley Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

David White Men Category 5 55+ 10 / 43
Tom Moody Masters Men 55+ 11 / 24
James Willsey Men Category 4 - 40+ 10 / 73
Paxton Hyde Men Category 4 - Open/Team 8 / 79

2016 Connecticut Masters' Games (May 15 2016)

David White 40K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 5 / 13
David White 20K crit MEN 60+ C1-5 7 / 16
David White 10K MEN 6064 4 / 10

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Will Moody Men JUNIOR 15_18 3 / 17
Sam Noel Men JUNIOR 15_18 6 / 17
Bobby Bailey Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 5 / 43
Sam Noel Men CAT 4B 39 / 42
Will Moody Men CAT 4B 40 / 42
Bobby Bailey Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

David White 60+ 14 / 25
Chad Phillips 40+ Cat 4/5 41 / 63

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week #2 (Apr 16 2016)

Bobby Bailey Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 69
David White Cat 5 6 / 47

Trooper Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series (Apr 9 2016)

David White Cat 5 7 / 30

Stone Valley 50 Gravel Grinder (Sep 26 2015)

Evan Osler Men 4 / 13

Greylock Hillclimb (Sep 12 2015)

Kevin Bessett Open Men 25 / 142
Evan Osler Open Men 72 / 142

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 15 / 37
David Connery Men Master 40+ 11 / 31
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 22 / 31
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 38 / 75
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 45 / 75
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 5 / 43
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 11 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 22 / 43
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 23 / 43
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 32 / 43
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 35 / 43
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 7 / 65
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 19 / 65
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 27 / 65
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 51 / 65
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 999 / 65

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 9 / 32
David Connery Men Master 40+ 14 / 23
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 18 / 23
Will Moody Men Junior 10-18 48 / 64
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 52 / 64
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 1 / 35
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 14 / 35
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 19 / 35
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 21 / 35
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 24 / 35
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 26 / 35
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 21
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 21 / 21
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 10 / 54
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 16 / 54
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 19 / 54
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 25 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 18 / 34
David Connery Men Master 40+ 14 / 28
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 28 / 28
Sandy Dupuis Men Junior 18-Oct 40 / 72
Sam Noel Men Junior 18-Oct 48 / 72
Kevin Bessett Men Gran Fondo 6 / 38
Tom Moody Men Gran Fondo 11 / 38
David White Men Gran Fondo 12 / 38
Alan Lesage Men Gran Fondo 15 / 38
Dee Barbic Men Gran Fondo 26 / 38
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 6 / 40
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 13 / 40
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 26 / 40
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 28 / 40
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 35 / 40
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 38 / 40
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 21 / 37
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 10 / 23
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 5 / 63
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 21 / 63
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 32 / 63
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 59 / 63
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 60 / 63

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 29 / 35
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 14 / 28
David Connery Men Master 40+ 17 / 28
Sandy Dupuis Men Junior 10-18 41 / 74
Sam Noel Men Junior 10-18 60 / 74
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 24 / 42
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 29 / 42
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 30 / 42
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 33 / 42
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 39 / 42
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 42 / 42
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 12 / 24
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 12 / 64
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 14 / 64
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 28 / 64
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 29 / 64
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 39 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 24 / 37
David Connery Men Master 40+ 9 / 31
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 28 / 31
Sam Noel Men Junior 18-Oct 49 / 75
Will Moody Men Junior 18-Oct 73 / 75
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 6 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 21 / 43
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 23 / 43
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 39 / 43
Jim Strouse Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 40 / 43
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 36+ 42 / 43
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 29 / 41
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 7 / 24
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3 19 / 65
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 24 / 65
Timothy Leclair Men Cat 3 46 / 65
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 56 / 65
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 57 / 65

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Joanne Grogan Overland Women 7 / 50
David Connery Overland Men 28 / 339
Sam Noel Overland Men 72 / 339
Evan Osler Overland Men 102 / 339
David Rath Overland Men 120 / 339
Tim Noel Overland Men 211 / 339

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Kevin Bessett Open Men 146 / 467

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Jared Katz Cat 3 Men 30 / 61
Philip Beliveau Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 50
Evan Osler "Cat 4 Men 42 / 43

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Michael Elmore Men 40+: NEBRA Trophy 19 / 27
Philip Beliveau Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 4 / 18
David Rath Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 5 / 18
Brook Anderson Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 11 / 18
Dave Seissen Men 3 18 / 34
Brook Anderson Men 4 35 / 36
Michael Elmore Men 35+ (1-4) 19 / 27
Sam Noel Men 5/Junior Boys 15-18 8 / 27
Michael Elmore Men 45+ (1-4) 16 / 38

Lime Rock Grand Prix 4.1 (Jul 19 2015)

Ben Alvord Men 3/4 18 / 47
Ben Alvord Men 4/5 9 / 53

The 17th annual NCC Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 18 2015)

Ben Alvord Men 4 6 / 91
Evan Osler Men 4 65 / 91

Glens Falls Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 2 / 27

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Will Moody Men Junior 9-18 5 / 7
Sam Noel Men Junior 9-18 6 / 7
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4 32 / 68

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Dave Seissen Men 3: NEBRA Trophy 11 / 42
Michael Elmore Men Pro/1/2 999 / 58
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 78
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 20 / 30
Paxton Hyde Men Cat 4/5 5 / 56
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 33 / 56
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Jared Katz Men Cat 3/4 39 / 92
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 53 / 92
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 54 / 92
Sam Noel Men Cat 3/4 77 / 92
Jared Katz Men Master 40+ 22 / 65
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 39 / 65

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 14 / 90
Jared Katz Men Cat 3/4 18 / 90
Sam Noel Men Cat 3/4 71 / 90

Exeter Classic (Jun 23 2015)

Kevin Duniho Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 94
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 40

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Joanne Grogan Women 3 (NEBRA Trophy) 4 / 17
Lance Ohlsson Men 1,2 (NEBRA Trophy) 46 / 46
Lance Ohlsson "Men Pro 1 61 / 62
Joanne Grogan "Women Open 13 / 27

2015 VT & NH TT Championships (individual and Tandem) (Jun 20 2015)

David White MEN 45-64 12 / 17

Whiteface Hillclimb (Jun 7 2015)

Kevin Bessett Open Men 27 / 211
Alan Lesage Open Men 89 / 211

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Philip Beliveau Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 44 / 57
Philip Beliveau Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 57

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2015)

Will Moody Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Sam Noel Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Tom Moody Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 7
Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 2

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (May 30 2015)

Alan Lesage Men Master Masters 60+ 3 / 7
Will Moody Men Junior 15-16 1 / 4
Sam Noel Men Junior 15-16 3 / 4
Douglas Gardner Men Cat 4/5 6 / 39
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 9 / 39
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 4 / 6
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 12 / 25
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 15 / 25
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 999 / 25
Dave Seissen Men Cat 3/4 999 / 25
Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 10

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2 999 / 95
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 10 / 37
Kevin Bessett Men Master 40+ 999 / 32
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 5 / 46
Ted Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 8 / 46
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 20 / 46
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 30 / 51
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 19 / 38
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 23 / 38
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 32 / 38
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 8 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 15 / 29
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 11 / 39
Ted Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 14 / 39
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 19 / 39
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 15 / 33
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 28 / 33
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 29 / 33
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 7 / 65

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2 69 / 94
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 13 / 35
Kevin Bessett Men Master 40+ 22 / 29
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 5 / 45
Ted Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 8 / 45
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 24 / 45
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 999 / 51
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 20 / 36
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 25 / 36
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 31 / 36
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 9 / 70

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2 27 / 95
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 12 / 37
Kevin Bessett Men Master 40+ 25 / 32
Ted Clark Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 15 / 46
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 24 / 46
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 33 / 46
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 11 / 51
Tom Moody Men Cat 4/5 15 / 51
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 32 / 51
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 15 / 38
Sandy Dupuis Women Cat 3/4 28 / 38
Dee Barbic Women Cat 3/4 36 / 38
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 36 / 73

Syracuse Race Weekend - Omnium (May 17 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 6 / 15

Syracuse Race Weekend - RR (May 17 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 17 / 23

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Jared Katz Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 9 / 23
Oliver Hall Cat 3: NEBRA Trophy 16 / 23
Jessica Hall Cat 3 Women: NEBRA Trophy 6 / 6

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 15 / 23

Syracuse Race Weekend - TT (May 16 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 2 / 15

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Jessica Hall WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 11 / 13
Philip Beliveau MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 41
Alan Lesage MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 38 / 41
Will Moody 4 10 / 50
Sam Noel 4 31 / 50
Tom Moody 4 33 / 50
Chad Phillips 4 42 / 50
Jared Katz PRO-1-2-3 30 / 62
Oliver Hall PRO-1-2-3 48 / 62

Syracuse Race Weekend - Hill Climb (May 15 2015)

Dave Seissen Men Cat 3 5 / 15

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Jessica Hall Women Cat 3 18 / 25

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Will Moody CAT 4 B 5 / 34
Sam Noel CAT 4 B 12 / 34

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 12 / 21

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 64

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Noah Chabot Men Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 14

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

James Willsey Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 4 / 37
Chad Phillips Men 40+ - Cat 4/5 10 / 37
Dave Seissen Cat 3 4 / 26
Rob Montgomery Cat 3 21 / 26

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 66

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Master 45+ 6 / 41
James Willsey Men Master 45+ 20 / 41
Will Moody Men Junior 15-16 16 / 37
Ted Clark Men Cat 5 D 35+ 20 / 51
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 12 / 41
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3 41 / 110
Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 2 28 / 70

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 3 (Apr 11 2015)

Michael Elmore B(3/4) 38 / 77

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 39
Damien Callahan Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 39
Oliver Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 39
David Connery Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 39
Rob Montgomery Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 39
Whitney Hanson Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 39
Jared Katz Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 39

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Keith Rousseau Men pro/1/23 17 / 59

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series Week 2 (Apr 4 2015)

Ted Clark C (4/5) 12 / 30
Lance Ohlsson A (1/2/3) 38 / 51

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Week #1 (Mar 28 2015)

Ted Clark C (4/5) Race 27 / 53

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Jessica Hall Women 3/4 7 / 22

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Jared Katz Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 78
Jared Katz Men Cat 2/3 24 / 96

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 12 / 32
David Connery Men Master 40+ 3 / 48
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 1 / 41
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 41
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 13 / 41
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 14 / 41
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 23 / 41
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 29 / 41
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 37 / 41
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 4 / 36
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 35 / 36
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 36 / 36
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 11 / 26
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 12 / 26
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 13 / 26
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 7 / 69
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 23 / 69
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 33 / 69
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 36 / 69
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 57 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 16 / 43
David Connery Men Master 40+ 19 / 53
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 55
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 6 / 55
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 11 / 55
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 25 / 55
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 33 / 55
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 34 / 55
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 39 / 55
Robert Purvee Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 45 / 55
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 10 / 48
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 29 / 48
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 48
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 29
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 21 / 29
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 4 / 81
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 26 / 81
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 50 / 81
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 63 / 81
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 64 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 6 / 75
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 22 / 75
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 57 / 75
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 64 / 75
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 65 / 75
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 11 / 27
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 13 / 27
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 19 / 27
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 4 / 51
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 13 / 51
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 18 / 51
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 31 / 51
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 42 / 51
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 43 / 51
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 49 / 51
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 28 / 43
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 30 / 43
Tim Leclair Gran Fondo 1 / 53
Kevin Bessett Gran Fondo 6 / 53
Tom Moody Gran Fondo 10 / 53
Chad Phillips Gran Fondo 11 / 53
Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 18 / 37
David Connery Men Master 40+ 24 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 20 / 42
David Connery Men Master 40+ 23 / 53
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 5 / 54
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 10 / 54
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 21 / 54
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 33 / 54
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 39 / 54
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 45 / 54
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 53 / 54
Robert Purvee Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 54 / 54
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 31 / 47
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 8 / 29
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 13 / 29
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 29 / 78
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 31 / 78
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 65 / 78
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 73 / 78
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 74 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 50+ 24 / 44
David Connery Men Master 40+ 10 / 53
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 2 / 55
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 4 / 55
Zechariah Gardner Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 17 / 55
James Willsey Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 24 / 55
Evan Osler Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 27 / 55
Timothy Cornell Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 47 / 55
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 52 / 55
Robert Purvee Men Cat 4/5 Master 33+ 55 / 55
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Will Moody Men Cat 4/5 36 / 48
Sam Noel Men Cat 4/5 44 / 48
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 14 / 29
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 29 / 29
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 3 8 / 81
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3 9 / 81
Matt Salter Men Cat 3 13 / 81
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 66 / 81
Jared Katz Men Cat 3 75 / 81

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

James Willsey Men Overall 50 / 245
Stefan Bumbeck Men Overall 87 / 245
Matt Spence Men Overall 134 / 245

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Jessica Hall women pro/1/2/3 24 / 29
Oliver Hall 3 5 / 54

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 4 / 44
Chad Phillips Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 6

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 9 / 18
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4 29 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 3 / 13
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 5 / 59

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Jared Katz Men 3 11 / 35
Whitney Hanson Men 3 29 / 35
Joanne Grogan Women P/1/2/3 15 / 22
Jessica Hall Women P/1/2/3 22 / 22
Keith Rousseau Men 4 10 / 45
Rob Montgomery Men 4 16 / 45
Sam Noel Junior Boys/Girls (9-14) 2 / 7

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Chad Phillips Men Cat 5 Master 45+ 2 / 8
Zachary Kramer Men Cat 4 2 / 49

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Jessica Hall Women 3/4 (1) 9 / 26
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 (1) 17 / 26
Philip Beliveau 50+ (1-4) 18 / 55

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 12 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 9
Chad Phillips Men Cat 5 17 / 54
James Willsey Men Cat 4 9 / 65
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4 15 / 65
Evan Osler Men Cat 4 52 / 65
Jessica Hall Women Cat 4 3 / 16
Meghan Owens Women Cat 4 9 / 16

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2 63 / 77
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 14 / 32
Meghan Owens Women Cat 3/4 23 / 32

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2 10 / 59
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 51 / 91

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2 19 / 50
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 17 / 96

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 79
Michael Elmore Men Master 40+ 55 / 70

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Joanne Grogan "Women Open 22 / 40
Jessica Hall "Women Open 25 / 40
Meghan Owens "Women Open 32 / 40
Oliver Hall Cat 3/4 19 / 66

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Philip Beliveau Men Master 40+ 22 / 59

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Meghan Owens Women 4 5 / 25
Michael Elmore Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 53
Evan Osler Men 4 42 / 44

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Kevin Duniho Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 66

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Michael Elmore Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 10 / 33
Kevin Duniho Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 28 / 33
Michael Elmore Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 42

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Meghan Owens Women Junior 15-18 2 / 4
William Moody Men Junior 13-14 2 / 5
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Chad Phillips Men Cat 4/5 9 / 34
Jessica Hall Women Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 5 / 35
Oliver Hall Men Cat 3/4 6 / 35
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 12 / 35
Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 16
James Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 16
Michael Elmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 16

Wilmington Circuit Race (May 31 2014)

William Moody Men Junior 13-14 1 / 4
Sam Noel Men Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4/5 3 / 24
Andre Sturm Men Cat 4/5 17 / 24
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 1 / 5
Jessica Voyer Women Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 3/4 14 / 28
Philip Beliveau Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Kevin Duniho Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 9
James Willsey Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 9
Michael Burris Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 7 / 9
Michael Elmore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 9

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 5 / 33
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 6 / 33
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 24 / 33
Oliver Hall Men 3 11 / 52
Tim Leclair Men 3 33 / 52
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 32 / 45
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 2 / 55
Will Moody Men 4/5 32 / 55
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 12 / 43
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 28 / 43
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 11 / 43
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 13 / 43
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 14 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 19 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 3 / 40
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 18 / 40
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 19 / 40
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 20 / 40
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 11 / 38
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 21 / 38
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 28 / 35
Oliver Hall Men 3 16 / 43
Tim Leclair Men 3 23 / 43
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 3 / 30
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 8 / 30
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 25 / 30
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 4 / 52
Will Moody Men 4/5 36 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 6 / 43
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 13 / 43
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 15 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 23 / 43
Oliver Hall Men 3 11 / 52
Tim Leclair Men 3 35 / 52
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 9 / 33
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 10 / 33
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 24 / 33
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 13 / 43
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 31 / 43
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 3 / 55
Will Moody Men 4/5 30 / 55
Stefan Bumbeck Men 40+ 28 / 45
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 37 / 45
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 39 / 45

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Tim Leclair Men 3 32 / 52
Oliver Hall Men 3 37 / 52
Keith Rousseau Men 4/5 38 / 55
Will Moody Men 4/5 42 / 55
Joanne Grogan Women 3/4 7 / 33
Jessica Hall Women 3/4 18 / 33
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 19 / 33
Rob Montgomery Men 4/5 (33+) 13 / 43
Zechariah Gardner Men 4/5 (33+) 17 / 43
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 (33+) 18 / 43
James Willsey Men 4/5 (33+) 26 / 43
Stefan Bumbeck Men 40+ 28 / 45
Kevin Duniho Men 40+ 36 / 45
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 40 / 45
Evan Osler Open Circuit Race 2 / 14
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 17 / 43
Philip Beliveau Men 50+ 24 / 43

Connecticut Masters Games Criterium (May 18 2014)

Andre Sturm Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 8 / 20
Claude Raineault Men Cat 1-4 Master 40K 5054 11 / 20
Andre Sturm Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 13 / 23
Claude Raineault Men Cat 1-4 Master 20K 5054 21 / 23

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Oliver Hall Men pro/1/2/3 27 / 61
Damien Callahan Men pro/1/2/3 45 / 61
Will Moody Men cat 5 16 / 41
Sam Noel Men cat 5 30 / 41
Dave Seissen Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Jessica Hall WOMEN 4 3 / 16
Joanne Grogan WOMEN 4 8 / 16
Meghan Owens WOMEN 4 10 / 16

The Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Jessica Hall Women Cat 4 13 / 30

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Meghan Owens Pro-3 W/ 3/4 12 / 12
Chad Phillips 4/5 40+ 9 / 31
Zachary Kramer C 4/5 11 / 44
Matt Salter C 3/4 15 / 26
Lance Ohlsson Pro-3 20 / 33

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Meghan Owens Women C4 14 / 34
Jessica Hall Women C4 16 / 34

Mt. Philo Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Lance Ohlsson Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 36
David Connery Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 36
Stefan Bumbeck Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 36
Oliver Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 36
Whitney Hanson Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 36

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

David Connery Men Master 45+ 17 / 57
Lance Ohlsson Men Master 45+ 22 / 57
Will Moody Men Junior 13-14 3 / 22
Sam Noel Men Junior 13-14 4 / 22
Robert Dillon Men Master 60+ 8 / 19
Chad Phillips Men Cat 5 I 45+ 15 / 47
Rob Montgomery Men Cat 5 G 35+ 8 / 44
Keith Rousseau Men Cat 4 D 10 / 74
Chris Coffey Men Cat 4 D 26 / 74
James Willsey Men Cat 4 B 40+ 30 / 74
Joanne Grogan Women Cat 3/4 8 / 41
Whitney Hanson Men Cat 3 68 / 119
Lance Ohlsson Men Cat 2 48 / 70

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Keith Rousseau B Race 27 / 64
Matt Salter B Race 34 / 64
Zachary Kramer B Race 36 / 64

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #1 (Mar 15 2014)

Mike Burriss Pro 1/2/3 Race 84 / 88
Philip Beliveau Pro 1/2/3 Race 85 / 88

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

David Connery Men 40+ 16 / 41
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 33
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 33
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 30 / 33
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 33 / 33
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 4 / 29
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 13 / 29
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 19 / 29
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 21 / 29
Brian Devaney Men 3 17 / 43
Jared Katz Men 3 32 / 43
Matt Salter Men 3 42 / 43

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

David Connery Men 40+ 9 / 71
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 9 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 14 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 33 / 48
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 7 / 49
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 8 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 14 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 29 / 49
Jared Katz Men 3 4 / 68
Brian Devaney Men 3 11 / 68
Matt Salter Men 3 28 / 68

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Kevin Bessett Gran Fondo 12 / 85
Chad Phillips Gran Fondo 13 / 85
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 30 / 42
David Connery Men 40+ 26 / 71
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 4 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 40 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 35+ 42 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 45 / 48
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 6 / 49
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 24 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 28 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 29 / 49
Evan Osler Men 4/5 Open 37 / 49
Brian Devaney Men 3 21 / 68
Matt Salter Men 3 38 / 68
Jared Katz Men 3 53 / 68

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 32 / 42
David Connery Men 40+ 21 / 71
Taylor Hubbard Men 40+ 56 / 71
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 2 / 48
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 19 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 41 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 35+ 43 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 46 / 48
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 13 / 49
Evan Osler Men 4/5 Open 27 / 49
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 28 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 31 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 32 / 49
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 20 / 36
Brian Devaney Men 3 11 / 68
Jared Katz Men 3 33 / 68
Matt Salter Men 3 63 / 68

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 32 / 42
David Connery Men 40+ 11 / 71
Taylor Hubbard Men 40+ 18 / 71
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 35+ 1 / 48
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 35+ 5 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 35+ 32 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 35+ 44 / 48
Robert Purvee Men 4/5 35+ 47 / 48
Chris Coffey Men 4/5 Open 5 / 49
Dave Seissen Men 4/5 Open 10 / 49
Evan Osler Men 4/5 Open 27 / 49
Tom Moody Men 4/5 Open 33 / 49
Will Moody Men 4/5 Open 43 / 49
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 29 / 36
Matt Salter Men 3 12 / 68
David Brown Men 3 18 / 68
Brian Devaney Men 3 26 / 68
Jared Katz Men 3 36 / 68

CCNS Kermis (Aug 23 2013)

David Brown Cat 3 12 / 35

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Meghan Owens Cat 4 Women 11 / 21
Matt Salter Cat 3 Men 28 / 58
David Brown Cat 3 Men 29 / 58
Robert Dillon Masters 60+(Cat 1-4) 3 / 18

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Hopwood Men Category 4 23 / 34

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Hopwood Men CAT 4 25 / 36

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Michael Hopwood Men Category 4 16 / 37

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Michael Hopwood Men Category 4 27 / 36

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 4 / 14

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 3 / 17

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Damien Callahan Men 3 14 / 42
Matt Salter Men 3 16 / 42
Jared Katz Men 3 24 / 42
Dave Seissen Men 4 15 / 48
Michael Hopwood Men 4 28 / 48
Brook Anderson Men 4 36 / 48
Brook Anderson Masters 55+ (1-4) - Masters 65+ (1-4) 16 / 23
Jared Katz Masters 35+ (1-4) 14 / 53
Meghan Owens W omen 4 - Junior Girls (15-18) 7 / 27
David Connery Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 5 / 17

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Chad Phillips Men 5 45+ 12 / 17

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

David Brown Men 3 22 / 49
Brian Devaney Men 3 23 / 49
Matt Salter Men 3 29 / 49
Meghan Owens Women 3/4 24 / 29

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 13 2013)

Dave Seissen Cat 5/Junior 15-18 5 / 67
Meghan Owens 4 Women 9 / 10
David Brown 3/4 Men 2 / 56

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Meghan Owens Women Cat 4 7 / 10
Jared Katz Men Master Masters 40+ 6 / 21
Evan Osler Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Michael Hopwood Men Cat 4 26 / 30

4th Annual White Mountain Cycling Classic -Kancamagus Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Heather Voisin Women's Open (TT) 3 / 17

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 8 2013)

Robert Dillon Masters Men 60+ 2 / 4
David Brown 3/4 Men 6 / 29
Brian Devaney 3/4 Men 17 / 29

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Heather Voisin Open ITT 12 / 27
Michael Hopwood Open ITT 13 / 27
Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 1 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 4 / 38
Brian Devaney Men 3 49 / 77
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 16 / 33

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 2 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 6 / 38
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 19 / 33
Brian Devaney Men 3 45 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 4 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 8 / 38
Brian Devaney Men 3 44 / 77
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 20 / 33

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Taylor Hubbard Men 4/5 8 / 38
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 13 / 38
Michael Hopwood Open CR 2 / 10
Robert Dillon Men 50+/60+ 10 / 33

Barre Grand Prix Criterium (May 19 2013)

David Brown Men 3 8 / 30
Jared Katz Men 3 11 / 30
Oliver Hall Men 3 16 / 30
Matt Salter Men 3 22 / 30
Jim Strouse jr. Men 3 26 / 30
Meghan Owens Women 1 3 / 4
Sam Noel Juniors 2 / 4
Jared Katz Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 17
Robert Dillon Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 17
Michael Hopwood Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 17
Chris Coffey Category 5 2 / 16
Dave Seissen Category 5 5 / 16

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Tom Moody MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 63
Jared Katz MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 59
Whitney Hanson PRO-1-2-3 76 / 89

Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)

Jim Strouse Men's Cat 4 29 / 35

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Brian Devaney Men 3 20 / 40
Damien Callahan Men 3 24 / 40

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Keith Rousseau Men 5 under 35 4 / 14
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 3 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Keith Rousseau Men 5 under 35 6 / 14
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 4 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Keith Rousseau Men 5 under 35 5 / 17
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 4 / 8
Whitney Hanson Men 3 30 / 46

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Keith Rousseau Men 5 under 35 2 / 17
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 2 / 8
Whitney Hanson Men 3 30 / 46

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Brian Devaney Cat 3/4 30 / 117
Damien Callahan Cat 3/4 33 / 117
Michael Hopwood 40+ Cat 4/5 70 / 80
Keith Rousseau Cat 5 11 / 68
Meghan Owens Women Cat 4 23 / 28

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Matt Salter Men Cat3/4 Senior 39 / 90

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Matt Salter 3&4 39 / 40

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Robert Dillon Men 60+ 9 / 27
Stefan Bumbeck Men 40+ 52 / 79
Bobby Bailey Men 30+ 4 / 51
Michael Owens Junior Boys 15-16 18 / 31
Whitney Hanson Men 4 Final 16 / 17
Heather Voisin Women Pro/1/2 23 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Meghan Owens Junior Girls 15-18 3 / 3
Will Moody Junior Boys 13-14 13 / 20
Sam Noel Junior Boys 13-14 14 / 20
Richard Sorenson Men 55+ 20 / 71
David Connery Men 45+ 30 / 86
Tom Moody Men 45+ 73 / 86
Arthur Foelsche Men 4-D 16 / 68
Whitney Hanson Men 4-D 39 / 68
Jim Strouse jr. Men 4-A 39 / 83
Michael Hopwood Men 4-A 80 / 83
Jared Katz Men 3-A 116 / 133
Matt Salter Men 3-A 133 / 133
Bobby Bailey Men 1 69 / 106

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Matt Salter MEN PRO 1/2/3 69 / 83

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #3 (Apr 6 2013)

Meghan Owens Mixed 5 38 / 45
Dave Seissen Mixed Cat 4/5 42 / 67
Jim Strouse Mixed Cat 3/4 68 / 89

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race #2 (Mar 30 2013)

Jim Strouse jr. C (4/5) Race 36 miles 16 / 68
Damien Callahan A (1/2/3) Race 60 miles 55 / 93

Battenspring Classic (Mar 24 2013)

Keith Rousseau C RACE 8 / 34

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 9 2012)

Bobby Bailey Men's PRO/1/2 7 / 53

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Oliver Hall Men 4/5 2 / 34
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 6 / 34
Ben Driver Men 4/5 15 / 34
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 30 / 34
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 33 / 34
Amy Miner Women 1/2 27 / 37
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 30 / 35
Michael Rea Men 2 20 / 70
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 16 / 59
Joshua Saxe Men 3 57 / 59
Matt Salter Men 4 5 / 59
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 6 / 51
David Connery Men 40+ 9 / 51
Robert Dillon Men 50+ 37 / 39
Cooper Willsey Junior 14 / 67
Matthew Owens Junior 26 / 67
Michael Owens Junior 49 / 67
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 43 / 86
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 70 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 31 / 48
Amy Miner Women 1/2 10 / 42
Michael Rea Men 2 42 / 90
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 2 / 97
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 73 / 97
Ben Driver Men 4/5 3 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 6 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 7 / 41
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 22 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 32 / 41
Matt Salter Men 4 5 / 66
David Connery Men 40+ 4 / 64
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 25 / 64
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 32 / 47
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 11 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 3 17 / 79
Cooper Willsey Junior 20 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 43 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 45 / 76

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 41 / 48
Michael Rea Men 2 24 / 90
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 7 / 64
David Connery Men 40+ 14 / 64
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 2 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 7 / 41
Ben Driver Men 4/5 24 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 38 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 39 / 41
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 31 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 3 74 / 79
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 48 / 97
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 56 / 97
Cooper Willsey Junior 10 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 13 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 38 / 76
Matt Salter Men 4 6 / 66
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 41 / 47
Amy Miner Women 1/2 33 / 42

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 42 / 48
Amy Miner Women 1/2 5 / 42
Michael Rea Men 2 19 / 90
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 24 / 97
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 93 / 97
Ben Driver Men 4/5 2 / 41
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 8 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 18 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 34 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 39 / 41
Matt Salter Men 4 27 / 66
David Connery Men 40+ 9 / 64
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 36 / 64
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 45 / 47
Joshua Saxe Men 3 11 / 79
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 25 / 79
Cooper Willsey Junior 41 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 47 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 60 / 76

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Robert Dillon Men 50+ 38 / 48
Jacob Warshaw Men 3 12 / 79
Joshua Saxe Men 3 28 / 79
David Connery Men 40+ 10 / 64
Alberto Citarella Men 40+ 12 / 64
Cooper Willsey Junior 35 / 76
Matthew Owens Junior 46 / 76
Michael Owens Junior 53 / 76
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 18 / 97
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 61 / 97
Michael Rea Men 2 38 / 90
Daenen Norris Women 3/4 20 / 47
Matt Salter Men 4 10 / 66
Oliver Hall Men 4/5 1 / 41
Timothy Leclair Men 4/5 4 / 41
Ben Driver Men 4/5 10 / 41
Michael Hopwood Men 4/5 26 / 41
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 39 / 41
Amy Miner Women 1/2 32 / 42

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 55+ (cat 1-4) 21 / 28
Alberto Citaelle Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 26 / 26
Matthew Owens Men Cat. 4 31 / 44
Michael Hopwood Men Cat. 4 32 / 44
Michael Owens Men Cat. 4 33 / 44
Robert Dillon Men Cat. 4 39 / 44
Matthew Owens Junior Boys (15-18) 9 / 15
Michael Owens Junior Boys + Girls (10-14) 1 / 15
Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 12
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 1 / 32

Barre Gran Prix (Jul 29 2012)

Robert Dollon Masters 40+ 10 / 12
Michael Hopwood Masters 40+ 11 / 12
Michael Rea Men Cat PRO 1/2 4 / 7
Matthew Owens Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 1 / 17
Jaob Warshaw Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 2 / 17
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 3 / 17
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 8 / 17
Michael Owens Men Cat 3 / Cat 4 11 / 17

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Charles Mccarthy MEN CAT 1/2/3 40 / 87
Joseph Wells MEN CAT 1/2/3 86 / 87

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Alberto Citarella MASTERS 40+ 5 / 58
Cooper Willsey MEN 4 2 / 76
Matthew Owens MEN 4 4 / 76
Michael Owens MEN 4 62 / 76
Joshua Saxe MEN 3 51 / 56

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 8 2012)

Robert Dillon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 2 / 5

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3/4 3 / 46
Joseph Wells Men Cat 3/4 32 / 46

CRCA Central Park Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Amy Miner Pro/1/2/3 Men 31 / 83

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Robert Dillon MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 51
Cooper Willsey 4 7 / 58
Matt Salter 4 37 / 58
Amy Miner WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 1 / 14
Bobby Bailey PRO-1-2-3 14 / 78
Charles Mccarthy PRO-1-2-3 46 / 78

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Amy Miner Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 9 2012)

Matthew Owens Men Junior 15-16 3 / 13
Michael Owens Men Junior 15-16 8 / 13
Cooper Willsey Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Jacob Warshaw Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Matt Salter Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Alberto Citarella Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Benjamin Coleman Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 34
Heather Voisin Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Robert Dillon Men Master Masters 60-99 3 / 10

Watermelon Crit (Jun 2 2012)

Amy Miner Women Open 2 / 14

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Brook Anderson Men 4/5 40 / 56
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 66 / 70
Heather Voisin Women 1/2 18 / 28
Amy Miner Women 1/2 19 / 28
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 35 / 40
Cooper Willsey Men 4 7 / 73
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 26 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 32 / 56

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Heather Voisin Women 1/2 18 / 28
Amy Miner Women 1/2 21 / 28
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 41 / 56
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 30 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 35 / 56
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 35 / 40
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 64 / 79
Cooper Willsey Men 4 3 / 73

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Heather Voisin Women 1/2 12 / 28
Amy Miner Women 1/2 15 / 28
Brook Anderson Men 4/5 19 / 56
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 13 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 18 / 40
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 69 / 79
Cooper Willsey Men 4 29 / 73
Michael Hopwood Open ITT 4 / 9

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 26 2012)

Jacob Warshaw Men Cat 3/4 17 / 49

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 6 / 56
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 36 / 56
Kevin Bessett Men 40+ 23 / 40
Benjamin Coleman Men 2 28 / 79
Amy Miner Women 1/2 3 / 28
Heather Voisin Women 1/2 27 / 28
Cooper Willsey Men 4 38 / 73

Tour de Syracuse Road Race (May 20 2012)

Matthew Owens Junior Boys 15-18 11 / 24
Michael Owens Junior Boys 15-18 19 / 24

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2/3* 12 / 20
Bobby Bailey Pro 1/2 18 / 91

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Joshua Saxe Men Category3/4 9 / 49

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Matt Salter Men 4 25 / 40
Michael Hopwood Men 4 36 / 40
Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 8 / 24
Amy Miner Women Pro/1/2 21 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 2 / 9
Matt Salter Men 4 31 / 40
Michael Hopwood Men 4 36 / 40
Cooper Willsey Juniors 5-18 9 / 24
Amy Miner Women Pro/1/2 22 / 29

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 3 / 11
Bobby Bailey Men Pro 1/2/ 8 / 64
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro 1/2/ 35 / 64
Amy Miner Women Pro 1/2 19 / 29
Matt Salter Men 4 14 / 47
Michael Hopwood Men 4 27 / 47
Cooper Willsey Junior 15-18 17 / 27

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Amy Miner Women Pro/1/2 25 / 29
Michael Hopwood Men 4 14 / 47
Matt Salter Men 4 21 / 47
Cooper Willsey Juniors 15-18 15 / 27
Robert Dillon Masters 60+ 6 / 11
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 17 / 64
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 36 / 64

Wayne Elliot Memorial (Apr 29 2012)

Robert Dillon Masters 50+ 13 / 16

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Matthew Owens Cat 5 17 / 83
Michael Owens Cat 5 58 / 83
Cooper Willsey Cat 3/4 14 / 106
Joshua Saxe Cat 3/4 27 / 106

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Amy Miner Masters 45+ 13 / 20
Amy Miner Women 1/2/3 1 / 11
Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 6 / 17

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Matthew Owens Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 7 / 41
Bobby Bailey Masters 30 51 / 107
Michael Rea Masters 30 105 / 107
David Connery Masters 40 35 / 121
Michael Owens Junior Boys 13-14 5 / 18

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Amy Miner Women 3 / 13

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Joshua Saxe Men Cat 3 33 / 101
Joseph Wells Men Cat 3 83 / 101

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 7 / 76

Mt Greylock Hillclimb Time Trial (Sep 10 2011)

Charles Mccarthy Men 20-34 5 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 29 / 102
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 53 / 102
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 86 / 102
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 87 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 12 / 102
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 33 / 102
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 60 / 102
Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 89 / 102

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1 36 / 102
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1 53 / 102
Matt Mainer Men Pro/1 71 / 102
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1 76 / 102

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 27 2011)

Eric Tremble PRO 1/2/3 9 / 83
Bobby Bailey PRO 1/2/3 11 / 83

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 20 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 2 / 61
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2/3 Men 21 / 61
Charles Mccarthy Pro/1/2/3 Men 26 / 61

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2 24 / 61

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Pro/1/2 3 / 48
Charles Mccarthy Men Pro/1/2 28 / 48

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 21 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - RR (Jul 20 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33

Working Man's Stage Race - TT (Jul 19 2011)

Bobby Bailey Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 15 / 29
Matt Mainer Pro/1/2/3 Men 23 / 29

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 9 / 34

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Matt Mainer Pro/1/2/3 Men 10 / 67
Eric Tremble Pro/1/2/3 Men 35 / 67

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Matt Mainer Men P/1/2 55 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Matt Mainer Men P/1/2 63 / 119

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Matt Mainer Men P/1/2 55 / 119

Barre Grand Prix - Charlie Semprebon Memorial (May 22 2011)

Matt Mainer Men Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Eric Tremble Men Pro/1/2 14 / 22

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

Eric Tremble PRO-1-2-3 18 / 55
Matt Mainer PRO-1-2-3 32 / 55

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Eric Tremble Pro 1/2 22 / 71

Busiest Racers

in last months
Dave Seissen 40
Matt Salter 37
Robert Dillon 35
Jared Katz 34
Philip Beliveau 33
Oliver Hall 32
Sam Noel 32
Bobby Bailey 31
Michael Hopwood 28
David Connery 27
Jessica Hall 27
Joanne Grogan 26
Evan Osler 25
Meghan Owens 24
Chad Phillips 24
Keith Rousseau 23
Amy Miner 22
James Willsey 21
Michael Elmore 21
Rob Montgomery 21
Will Moody 20
Charles Mccarthy 19
Timothy Leclair 19
Whitney Hanson 18
Cooper Willsey 18
Tom Moody 17
Lance Ohlsson 15
Brook Anderson 15
Kevin Bessett 15
Michael Owens 14
Matthew Owens 13
Kevin Duniho 13
Andre Sturm 13
Eric Tremble 12
Joshua Saxe 12
Brian Devaney 12
Will Moody 12
Matt Mainer 11
Zachary Kramer 11
Timothy Cornell 10
Zechariah Gardner 9
Zechariah Gardner 9
David White 9
Robert Purvee 8
Heather Voisin 8
Alberto Citarella 7
Jim Strouse 7
Michael Rea 7
Jacob Warshaw 7
David Brown 7
Chris Coffey 7
Ted Clark 7
Jessica Voyer 7
Sandy Dupuis 7
Dee Barbic 7
Douglas Gardner 6
Paxton Hyde 6
Taylor Hubbard 6
Damien Callahan 6
Ben Driver 5
Benjamin Coleman 5
Tim Leclair 5
Daenen Norris 5
Stefan Bumbeck 5
Alan Lesage 4
Sandy Dupuis 4
James Oakley 3
Joseph Wells 3
Ben Alvord 3
Jim Strouse jr. 3
William Moody 2
David Rath 2
Jake Hollenbach 2
Claude Raineault 2
Tim Noel 1
Richard Sorenson 1
Matt Spence 1
Arthur Foelsche 1
Michael Burris 1
Alain Boisjoli 1
Noah Chabot 1
Jaob Warshaw 1
Robert Dollon 1
Alberto Citaelle 1
Mike Burriss 1
Jacob Bucci 1