Log In

Team Overview: Portland Velo Club
(redirected from: Portland Velo Club/Cyclemania)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Lewiston Auburn Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Peter Morrison Men MASTER 35+ 3 / 17
Christopher Darling Men MASTER 35+ 999 / 17
George Theall Men MASTER 50+ 3 / 18
Carl Hitchcock Men MASTER 50+ 8 / 18
George Benington Men MASTER 50+ 999 / 18
Mark Carpenter Men CAT 4/5 4 / 36
Peter Morrison Men CAT 4/5 7 / 36
Brooks More Men CAT 4/5 16 / 36
Brian Cole Men CAT 4/5 19 / 36
Christian Ratliff Men CAT 4/5 25 / 36
Dan Leland Men CAT 4/5 29 / 36
Paul Niehoff Men CAT 4/5 32 / 36
Aiden Simmons Men CAT 4/5 33 / 36
Aiden Simmons Men JUNIOR 9-14 1 / 7
Everett Yannelli Men JUNIOR 9-14 4 / 7

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Aiden Simmons Men Cat 5/Junior 22 / 26
Paul Niehoff Men Master 55+ 19 / 25

Maine State Time Trial Series Race #5 (Jul 30 2017)

Aiden Simmons Men 17-U 1 / 2

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 23 2017)

George Theall MEN PRO 1/2/3 31 / 54
Christopher Darling MEN PRO 1/2/3 41 / 54
Paul Weiss MEN PRO 1/2/3 54 / 54

Maine State Time Trial Series Race #4 (Jul 9 2017)

Aiden Simmons Men 17-U 1 / 2

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 25 / 66

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 23 / 51

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Matthew Probert Men 4/5 40+ 40 / 41

Maine Time Trial Series Race #3 (Jun 4 2017)

Aiden Simmons Men U-17 1 / 2

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Steven Edwards Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Steve Martel Men 5 11 / 72
Brian Cole Men 4 46 / 70

Maine State Time Trial Series Race #2 (May 27 2017)

Aiden Simmons Men 17-U 2 / 2

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 21 2017)

Matthew Probert Men Open 25 / 36
Paul Niehoff Men Open 31 / 36

Scarborough Crit Series #7 (May 21 2017)

Steven Edwards Pro-1-2-3 Race 4 / 23
George Theall Pro-1-2-3 Race 6 / 23
George Benington Pro-1-2-3 Race 21 / 23
Jeff Doughty 4/5 Race 12 / 41
Steve Martel 4/5 Race 13 / 41
John Baldwin 4/5 Race 26 / 41
Jason Lobozzo 4/5 Race 32 / 41
Dan Leland 4/5 Race 33 / 41
Christopher Darling Masters 40+ Race 5 / 13
Graydon Stevens Masters 40+ Race 12 / 13

Tour of the Battenkill (May 20 2017)

Jon Ayers Masters Men 60+ 3 / 17
Paul Niehoff Masters Men 60+ 11 / 17

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 7 2017)

Steven Edwards Pro-1-2-3 Race 3 / 17
Jeff Doughty 4/5 Race 2 / 30
John Baldwin 4/5 Race 14 / 30
Steve Martel 4/5 Race 15 / 30
Adam Lampton 4/5 Race 20 / 30
Matthew Probert 4/5 Race 21 / 30
David Shedd 4/5 Race 29 / 30
Peter Morrison Masters 40+ Race 6 / 16
Graydon Stevens Masters 40+ Race 8 / 16

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Brooks More MEN CAT 4B 23 / 33
Carl Hitchcock MASTER 45 28 / 33
Steve Martel MEN CAT 5 11 / 49
Carl Hitchcock MEN CAT 3 32 / 35
Aiden Simmons JR 10-14 1 / 5

Scarborough Crit Series #4 (Apr 30 2017)

Steven Edwards Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 18
George Benington Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 18
Graydon Stevens Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 18
Jeff Doughty Cat 4/5 6 / 45
Steve Martel Cat 4/5 11 / 45
Douglas Mcfadd Cat 4/5 19 / 45
John Baldwin Cat 4/5 28 / 45
Graydon Stevens Master 40+ 1 / 12
Carl Hitchcock Master 40+ 4 / 12

Maine Time Trial #1 (Apr 29 2017)

Aiden Simmons Men U-17 1 / 1

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Brian Cole MEN CAT 4 59 / 94
Steven Edwards MEN CAT 3 25 / 53
Paul Niehoff MATER 60+ 21 / 26

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Peter Morrison MEN CAT 5 40+ 1 / 23

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 23 2017)

Steven Edwards Cat 1-2-3 3 / 12
Graydon Stevens Cat 1-2-3 9 / 12
Jeff Doughty Cat 4-5 2 / 38
Steve Martel Cat 4-5 4 / 38
Jason Lobozzo Cat 4-5 11 / 38
Daniel Leland Cat 4-5 13 / 38
John Baldwin Cat 4-5 15 / 38
Brian Cole Cat 4-5 19 / 38
Matthew Probert Cat 4-5 21 / 38
David Shedd Cat 4-5 34 / 38
Graydon Stevens master 40+ 4 / 9
Adam Lampton master 40+ 6 / 9
Eric Larsson master 40+ 9 / 9

Scarborough Crit Series #2 (Apr 16 2017)

George Theall Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Jeff Doughty Cat 4/5 4 / 38
Liam Somers Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Steve Martel Cat 4/5 15 / 38
Matthew Probert Cat 4/5 17 / 38
Dan Leland Cat 4/5 18 / 38
John Baldwin Cat 4/5 23 / 38
Paul Niehoff Cat 4/5 28 / 38
David Shedd Cat 4/5 34 / 38
David Shedd Masters 40+ 11 / 13
Paul Niehoff Masters 40+ 12 / 13
Eric Larsson Masters 40+ 13 / 13

SCARBOROUGH CRIT SERIES #1 (Apr 9 2017)

Jeff Doughty Cat 4/5 3 / 53

The Overland (Aug 28 2016)

Steven Edwards Men Overall 25 / 468
Jonathan Lawrence Men Overall 111 / 468
John Liston Men Overall 175 / 468
Paul Niehoff Men Overall 338 / 468

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Cody Harris Women Pro/1/2/3 15 / 23
Kathy Ventura Women Cat 4 3 / 17

Concord Criterium - NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Cody Harris Women Cat 1/2 11 / 11

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Cody Harris Women Pro/1/2/3 999 / 19
Christian Ratliff Men Cat 5 23 / 32

2016 Auburn-Lewiston Rotary Club Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Master Men 45+ 10 / 24
Cody Harris Master Men 45+ 24 / 24
Cody Harris Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 7
Kate Lynch Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 7
Steven Edwards Cat 4/5 Men 2 / 38
Christian Ratliff Cat 4/5 Men 31 / 38

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Cody Harris Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 28

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Adam Lampton Men Cat 4 999 / 71
Lynch Kate Women Cat 3/4 14 / 30
Kathy Ventura Women Cat 3/4 22 / 30

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 17 2016)

Cody Harris Women 7 / 18
Kathy Ventura Women 11 / 18
Kate Lynch Women 17 / 18

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jul 2 2016)

Cody Harris Women Pro/1/2/3 5 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 - NEBRA Results (Jun 26 2016)

Cody Harris Women Cat 3 - NEBRA Trophy 2 / 20

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Cody Harris Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 44
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 3/4 999 / 92
Cody Harris Women Cat 3/4 1 / 27

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 25 2016)

Cody Harris Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 45
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 3/4 999 / 101

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 24 2016)

Cody Harris Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Carl Hitchcock Men Cat 3/4 999 / 93

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Christian Ratliff Men 5/Public 65 / 73

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Christian Ratliff Cat 4/5 MEN 55 / 64

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Cody Harris Women Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Teresa Swinbourne Women Cat 3/4 28 / 32
Kathy Ventura Women Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Christian Ratliff Men 5 70 / 75
Steven Edwards Men 4 3 / 73
Brian Cole Men 4 32 / 73

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Kathy Ventura Women Cat 3/4 14 / 39
Teresa Swinbourne Women Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Kate Lynch Women Cat 3/4 31 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Kate Lynch Women Cat 3/4 11 / 39
Kathy Ventura Women Cat 3/4 21 / 39
Teresa Swinbourne Women Cat 3/4 22 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Kathy Ventura Women Cat 3/4 13 / 42
Teresa Swinbourne Women Cat 3/4 24 / 42
Kate Lynch Women Cat 3/4 32 / 42

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Teresa Swinbourne Women Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Kathy Ventura Women Cat 3/4 7 / 44
Kate Lynch Women Cat 3/4 13 / 44

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 64 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 106

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Ashley Stanton niehoff Women Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Paul Niehoff Masters Men 60+ 17 / 30
Jon Ayers Masters Men 60+ 26 / 30
Steven Edwards Men Category 4 - 40+ 2 / 73
Christopher Darling Men Category 3 37 / 61

Scarborough Crit Series (May 15 2016)

Christian Ratliff 4-5 Race 32 / 34

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Carl Hitchcock Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 46 / 46
Christopher Darling Men CAT 3 10 / 37
Carl Hitchcock Men CAT 3 36 / 37
Harris Cody Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 22 / 43
Adam Lampton Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 31 / 43
Lynch Kate Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 42 / 43
Christian Ratliff Men CAT 5 60 / 60
Brian Cole Men CAT 4B 41 / 42
Adam Lampton Men CAT 4A 10 / 55
Christopher Darling Men CAT 4A 15 / 55

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Nick Thiery Men Senior Cat 3/4 3 / 23
Nick Thiery Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 35

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Steven Edwards Cat 4 5 / 79
Brian Cole Cat 4 55 / 79

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Brian Cole Men Cat 4 55 / 60

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Christian Ratliff Men 5 39 / 48

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

John Liston Men Master 55+ 28 / 47
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 45+ 17 / 47

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 13 2015)

Bill Burke B Competitive 5 / 30
Steve Martel B Competitive 6 / 30
Peter Morrison B Competitive 6 / 30
Adam Lampton A Elite 13 / 28

10th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 13 2015)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 14 / 30
John Liston Men Master 30 / 30

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 23 2015)

Steven Edwards Overland Men 27 / 339

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Gregory Bartick Open Men 17 / 467

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Eric Zuelow MEN 40-44 3 / 4

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy Cat 4 Women 13 / 13

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

John Liston Men 55+/65+ (1-4) 3 / 18
Stephanie Makoujy Women 4/ Junior Girls 15-18 6 / 21

Yarmouth Clam Festival Circuit Race (Jul 19 2015)

Cody Harris WOMEN OPEN 7 / 21
Stephanie Makoujy WOMEN OPEN 21 / 21
Christopher Darling MEN PRO 1/2/3 33 / 60
Gregory Bartick MEN PRO 1/2/3 43 / 60
Carl Hitchcock MEN PRO 1/2/3 56 / 60

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50+ 9 / 16

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 18 / 65

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

Carl Hitchcock Men Master 40+ 15 / 53

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

John Liston Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 41 / 53
John Liston Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 43 / 54
John Liston Master 60+ 6 / 23

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Steven Edwards Men 4 2 / 81

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy WOMEN 4 8 / 14
Carl Hitchcock MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 41
Eric Larsson MAST 50+ (CAT 1-4) 33 / 41
Steven Edwards 4 13 / 50

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 4 14 / 30

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy WOMEN C4 4 / 25

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Paul Stefanovics Men Masters 40+ CAT 5 12 / 13
Stephanie Makoujy Women 3/4 7 / 19

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Steven Edwards Cat 4 7 / 37

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Adam Lampton Men Cat 5 E 35+ 14 / 60
Steven Edwards Men Cat 4 B 40+ 2 / 74

SMCC Spring Crit Series (Apr 12 2015)

Nathaniel Smith Men cat 4/5 7 / 31

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 1/2/3 999 / 14

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Stephanie Makoujy Women 3/4 11 / 13
Stephanie Makoujy Women 4 2 / 15

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Edward Sebok Men Masters 45+ 16 / 41
Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 45+ 30 / 41
Peter Morrison Men 5 (35-49) 4 / 46

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3/4 13 / 28
Edward Sebok Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 78
Bruce Schwab Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 78

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Edward Sebok Men master 40+ 16 / 61
Christopher Darling Men master 40+ 22 / 61

Vermont Overland Grand Prix (Aug 24 2014)

Jonathan Lawrence Men Overall 90 / 245

Balloon Festival Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Christopher Darling Men Pro/Cat 1-2-3 31 / 33
Edward Sebok Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 13 / 29
Steven Edwards Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 21 / 29
Bruce Schwab Men Master 35+ (cat1-4) 23 / 29
Steven Edwards Men Cat 4/5 1 / 23

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Eric Zuelow Men Master 40-44 3 / 5

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Bruce Schwab Men Master 40+ 39 / 56

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 20 2014)

Edward Sebok Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 90
Christopher Darling Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 90
Carl Hitchcock Men Pro 1/2/3 72 / 90
Paul Weiss Men Pro 1/2/3 90 / 90

Longsjo Classic Stage 3 (Jun 29 2014)

Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 36
Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 38 / 39
Adam Lampton Men Cat 4/5 15 / 69

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Bruce Schwab Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 44 / 47

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Bruce Schwab Men Master 40+ 47 / 70

Berkshire Cycling Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Steven Edwards Men Cat 4 12 / 35

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

Adam Lampton Men 5 20 / 73

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Steven Edwards Men 4 29 / 85

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Stephanie Makoujy Women 3/4 29 / 33
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 32 / 43

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 37 / 38
Stephanie Makoujy Women 3/4 30 / 30

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Stephanie Makoujy Women 3/4 30 / 33
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 30 / 43

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Stephanie Makoujy Women 3/4 5 / 33
Bruce Schwab Men 50+ 35 / 43

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Nick Thiery Men Cat 4 2 / 72
Nick Thiery Men Cat 4 18 / 72

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Nick Thiery Men Cat 4 2 / 36

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Nathan Coste Men pro/1/2/3 56 / 61
Edward Sebok Men Master 50-59 4 / 35
Bruce Schwab Men Master 50-59 16 / 35
Carl Hitchcock Men Master 50-59 24 / 35
Eric Larsson Men Master 50-59 27 / 35
Steven Edwards Men Master 40-49 21 / 35

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 4 20 / 24

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Nathan Coste Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 21

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Nathan Coste Men's Cat 3/4 Open 28 / 71

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Jon Ayers Men Open Masters 55+ 5 / 21
Jon Ayers Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 35

Macon Cycling Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Andy Lougher Men Open 45-49 2 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Jon Ayers Men Master 55+ 21 / 39
Eric Larsson Men Master 50+ 53 / 64
Peter Carney Men Cat 5 K 45+ 11 / 40
Elizabeth Ehrenfeld Women Cat 4 Master 40+ 13 / 17
Stephanie Makoujy Women Cat 3/4 34 / 41

Trooper David Brinkerhoff Memorial Race Series #3 (Mar 29 2014)

Nathan Coste B Race 1 / 64

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Brian Cole Men Cat 5 12 / 25

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Joseph Lynch Masters Men 35+ 20 / 56

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Guillermo Herrera Men Masters 19 / 78
Joseph Lynch Men Masters 30 / 78
Carl Hitchcock Men Masters 66 / 78
Nicole Pisani Women Cat 3/4 7 / 41

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 15 2013)

Cindy Mcnett Women's Race 3 / 9
Stephanie Makoujy Women's Race 9 / 9
Fred Thomas A Race 52 / 54

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 60-64 4 / 45
Fred Thomas Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 2 / 60

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Hank Pfeifle Men Masters 60-64 2 / 24
Fred Thomas Men Masters 45-49 1 / 30

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Fred Thomas Men 45-49 1 / 11

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Nick Thiery Men Cat 3/4 26 / 72

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Nicole Pisani Women Open 29 / 34

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 9 / 65

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 32 / 80

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 13 / 80

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Fred Thomas Men Pro/1/2 3 / 80

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 21 2013)

Toby Walch Pro/1/2/3 Men 61 / 77
Ivy Luhrs Open Women 15 / 21

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Fred Thomas Men Pro-1-2 9 / 57

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Nick Thiery Men Cat 3/4 98 / 107

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Nicole Pisani Women Open 17 / 24

2013 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Ivy Luhrs Women Pro-3 11 / 20
Christopher Darling Master 35+ (Cat 1-4) 20 / 30

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Fred Thomas PRO-1-2-3 52 / 89

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Nicole Pisani Women Cat 4 3 / 28
Cindy Mcnett Women Pro-3 30 / 35

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Ivy Luhrs Women 5 / 12

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN PRO 1/2/3 8 / 15

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Maxwell Wishman freedner Junior Boys 10-12 11 / 11
Carrie Carney Women 4-A 34 / 37
Nicole Pisani Women 3/4 15 / 45

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Ivy Luhrs Women 2 / 17

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Anna Caron Junior Girls 10-12 1 / 3

Maine Apple Classic Road Race (Sep 16 2012)

Cindy Mcnett Open Women 1 / 6

Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (Sep 7 2012)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 60--64 1 / 46

Masters Road Nationals (Sep 5 2012)

Hank Pfeifle Men Master 60-64 7 / 26

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Connor Cushman Men 3 22 / 59

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Connor Cushman Men 3 42 / 79

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Connor Cushman Men 3 30 / 79

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Connor Cushman Men 3 29 / 79

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Connor Cushman Men 3 39 / 79

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

Ivy Luhrs Women Open 21 / 42
Linda Braley Women Open 31 / 42

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Ronald Bourgoin Men 45+ (1-4) 3 / 32

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Ronald Bourgoin Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 6 / 27
Eric Weinrich Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 49

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

Cindy Mcnett Pro/1/2/3 Women 6 / 13

Green & Gold Criterium (Jul 28 2012)

Linda Braley Women 1-4 6 / 13

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 22 2012)

Cindy Mcnett WOMEN OPEN 14 / 27
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN OPEN 18 / 27
Cydney Cox WOMEN OPEN 27 / 27
Connor Cushman MEN CAT 1/2/3 14 / 87

Exeter Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Connor Cushman Men Pro/1/2/3 82 / 102

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Christian Muentener 4 30 / 58
Cindy Mcnett WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 8 / 14
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN PRO-1-2-3 13 / 14

2012 Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Linda Braley Women 40+ 2 / 9
Linda Braley Women 3 2 / 19

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 2 2012)

Connor Cushman MEN CAT 3 14 / 14
Cydney Cox WOMEN CAT 4 OPEN 3 / 11
Carole Crawford WOMEN CAT 4 OPEN 8 / 11

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Cydney Cox Women 4* 11 / 41

Blue Hills Classic (May 6 2012)

Connor Cushman MEN CAT 3 5 / 57

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Fred Thomas Masters 40 + 1 / 86

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Ivy Luhrs Women 1/2/3 5 / 11

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Ivy Luhrs Women Pro/1/2/3 4 / 11

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 2 2012)

Clymer Berry Men Cat 4 95 / 98

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Christopher Darling Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 24 / 40

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 25 2011)

Joseph Reis Men Pro 1/2 62 / 111

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2011)

Christopher Darling Men 3 25 / 66
Christopher Green Men Pro/1/2 30 / 76
Joseph Reis Men Pro/1/2 38 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Joseph Reis Men 2 20 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

David Znamierowski Men 4/5 12 / 63
Joseph Reis Men 2 28 / 93

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

David Znamierowsk Men 4/5 11 / 63
Joseph Reis Men 2 66 / 93

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Joseph Reis Men Cat 3 8 / 59

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Joseph Reis Men 3 5 / 79

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Joseph Reis Men 3 19 / 79

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Joseph Reis Men 3 19 / 79

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

Christopher Darling Men Pro/1/2 57 / 80

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Joseph Reis Pro/1/2/3 29 / 69
Joseph Reis Cat 3/4 18 / 90

Yarmouth Clam Festival (Jul 17 2011)

Ivy Luhrs WOMEN OPEN 14 / 15
Joseph Reis MEN CAT 1/2/3 15 / 83
Christopher Darling MEN CAT 1/2/3 60 / 83
Paul Weiss MEN CAT 1/2/3 69 / 83

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Christopher Darling Cat. 4 8 / 68

Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2011)

Karl Geib Master 40+ 77 / 96
Joseph Reis Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 97

White Mountain Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2011)

Christopher Darling 4 Men 15 / 29
Alex Miller Masters Men 35+ 8 / 17

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Joseph Reis Men 3 4 / 58

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Chris Darling CAT 4/5 MASTER 30 21 / 43

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Cydney Cox WOMEN CAT 4 OPEN 4 / 14
Nathaniel Herz MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 44
Christoph Rdarling MEN CAT 4 27 / 50
Alex Miller MEN 45+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 48
Joseph Reis MEN CAT 3 14 / 28

Men's Cat 5 and Women's Cat 4 Day of Racing at Ninigret (May 22 2011)

David Znamierowski Men Cat 5 45+ 3 / 9
David Znamierowski Men Cat 5 35+ 8 / 20

Wayne Elliot Memorial (May 14 2011)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 4 45 / 72

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Christopher Darling Men 4 11 / 90

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Nicole Pisani Women Cat 4 (u35) 8 / 52
Christopher Darling Men Cat 4 Pink 9 / 111
Joseph Reis Junior Men 17-18 7 / 72

Dothan CityFest Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Brendan Cornett Men Cat 1/2 11 / 45

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 27 2011)

Joseph Reis MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 14 / 62

Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 18 2010)

Christopher Darling Men 4 29 / 62
Joseph Reis Men 3 9 / 75

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Joseph Reis MEN PRO 1/2/3 43 / 93
Christopher Darling MEN CAT 4 9 / 54

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women Open 13 / 29

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Joseph Reis Men 4 1 / 61

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women 1/2 22 / 28
Jeff Yingling Men Pro/1/2 95 / 100
Christopher Darling Men 4/5 66 / 74

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Joseph Reis Cat 3/4 14 / 99

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 18 2010)

Jeff Yingling MEN CAT 1/2/3 18 / 69
Ivy Luhrs WOMEN OPEN 23 / 25

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4 5 / 24
Joseph Reis Men JR Junior 15-18 44 / 71

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4 9 / 29
Joseph Reis Men JR Junior 15-18 42 / 72

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women 3/4 5 / 30
Joseph Reis Men JR Junior 15-18 60 / 73

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Joseph Reis Men JR Junior 15-18 52 / 77

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Joseph Reis Men JR Junior 15-18 34 / 84

28th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 29 2010)

Jeff Yingling Men Master 40+ 15 / 96

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 27 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Womens Open 19 / 28

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2010)

Ivy Luhrs Women 1/2 23 / 48

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Christopher d Arling Men 4 27 / 90

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 12 2010)

Christopher Darling Cat 4 8 / 61

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 6 2010)

Christopher Green PRO 1/2/3 MEN 6 / 15
Christopher Darling CAT 4 MEN 6 / 27

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 5 2010)

Christopher Darling MEN CAT 4 11 / 40
Nat Herz MEN CAT 3 17 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Christopher Darling 4 Men White 40 / 92

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Christopher Darling Men Cat 4 30 / 73

5th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 20 2009)

Christopher Darling cat 4 6 / 50

Saco Bay Criterium (Sep 19 2009)

Thomas Deveraux Juniors 10-14 7 4 / 7
Nick Cushman Juniors 10-14 7 7 / 7
Christopher Darling Men 4/5 8 / 36
James Johnson Men 4/5 13 / 36
Ryan Stover Men 4/5 19 / 36

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Christopher Darling MEN CAT 4 11 / 22

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

Christopher Darling MEN CAT 4 10 / 38

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 12 2009)

Christopher Darling Men 4/5 10 / 75

Mount Agamenticus Time Trial (Aug 9 2009)

James Johnson Cat All Racers 25 / 81
Carol Meader Cat All Racers 44 / 81

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Morgan Macleod M 1/2/3 56 / 75

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

Ken Hincks Men 4 38 / 52
Christopher Darling Men 5 (35+) 6 / 37

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (Jul 19 2009)

Nathaniel Herz MEN CAT 1/2/3 39 / 81
Marianne Stover WOMEN OPEN 19 / 20
Deirdre Vander schaaf WOMEN OPEN 20 / 20

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Ken Hincks Master 40+ 28 / 39

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

James Johnson Men - Cat 4 97 / 101

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Ken Hincks Men - Master - 35-99 61 / 74
James Johnson Men - Cat 4 64 / 103

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

James Johnson Men - Cat 4 67 / 103
Ken Hincks Master 35+ 66 / 74

27th Annual Exeter Hospital Criterium (Jun 30 2009)

Jeff Yingling Men Pro/1/2/3 84 / 92
Nathaniel Herz Men Pro/1/2/3 88 / 92

Great Falls Criterium (Jun 7 2009)

James Johnson CAT 4 MEN 10 / 20
Nathaniel Herz CAT 3 MEN 14 / 26
Ken Hincks MASTER 35+ (I-IV) 26 / 36

Lake Auburn Road Race (Jun 6 2009)

Teresa Swinbourne WOMEN 4 8 / 16
Julie Fitzgerald WOMEN 4 9 / 16
Dana Mcewan WOMEN 4 11 / 16
Carole Crawford WOMEN 4 14 / 16
Shannon Goduti WOMEN 4 15 / 16
James Johnson MEN CAT 4 13 / 45
Jeff Yingling MEN PRO 1/2/3 24 / 43
Robert Baiguy MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 7 / 25
Ken Hincks MASTER'S 35+ (1-4) 22 / 25

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Margaret Moore Women Open 23 / 42

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Margaret Moore Women Cat 3/4 9 / 24

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Margaret Moore WOMEN 4 8 / 38
Teresa Swinbourne WOMEN 4 17 / 38
Dana Mcewan WOMEN 4 24 / 38
Carole Crawford WOMEN 4 31 / 38
Ken Hincks MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 51 / 61
James Johnson CAT 4 39 / 62

Bear Mountain Spring 2009 (May 10 2009)

Margaret Moore Women Cat 3/4 26 / 58

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Margaret Moore Women 4 5 / 30
James Johnson Men 4/5 ( 35+ ) 19 / 66

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

John Meerse Masters 35+ 7 / 22
Margaret Moore Women Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Julie Fitzgerald Women Cat 3/4 16 / 34
Teresa Swinbourne Women Cat 3/4 30 / 34
James Johnson Men Cat 4 6 / 66

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Steven Edwards 4 Men Black Group 23 / 75
James Johnson 4 Men Black Group 60 / 75
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 40+ 19 / 82

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Tom Murray MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 64 / 71

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Kevin Hays Men Cat 4 18 / 69

4th Annual Smuttynose Brewing Co. Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 21 2008)

Carl Hitchcock Pro/1/2/3 Men 60 minutes 46 / 62

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)

Kevin Hays MEN CAT 4 28. 2 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Kevin Hays 4 Men Grp B 8 / 44
James Johnson 4 Men Grp B 20 / 44
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 9 / 59
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 33 / 59
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 38 / 59
Paul Weiss Master 40+ 58 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Kevin Hays 4 Men Grp B 5 / 53
James Johnson 4 Men Grp B 11 / 53
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 4 / 69
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 32 / 69
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 33 / 69
Paul Weiss Master 40+ 65 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

James Johnson 4 Men Grp B 6 / 56
Kevin Hays 4 Men Grp B 9 / 56
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 5 / 71
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 28 / 71
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 37 / 71
Paul Weiss Master 40+ 65 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Kevin Hays 4 Men Grp B 8 / 56
James Johnson 4 Men Grp B 33 / 56
Fred Thomas Master 40+ 9 / 71
Stuart Abramson Master 40+ 18 / 71
Ronald Bourgoin Master 40+ 43 / 71
Paul Weiss Master 40+ 71 / 71

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

James Johnson MEN CAT 4/5 35 OVER 8 / 21
Connor Cushman MEN CAT 4/5 34 UNDER 7 / 22
Ronald Bourgoin MEN CAT 3 3 / 23
Carl Hitchcock MEN CAT 3 11 / 23
Ron Colavolpe MEN CAT 3 21 / 23

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

Ron Bargoin MASTERS 35+ 20 / 32
Ronald Bourgion CAT 3 MEN 12 / 34

Frontier Criterium (Aug 16 2008)

Carl Hitchcock Masters 35+ 9 / 18

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 100

Mt Agamenicus TT (Aug 10 2008)

Stuart Abramson M 35-44 1 / 14
James Johnson M 35-44 5 / 14
Kevin Hays M 45-54 6 / 21
Edward Darling M 45-54 15 / 21
Carol Meader W 35-44 2 / 2

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)

Brendan Cornett Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 13 / 63

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Kevin Hays Men 4 12 / 69
James Johnson Men 4 34 / 69
Stuart Abramson Men Master 35+ 10 / 27

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Carl Hitchcock Master 35+ 12 / 70
James Johnson Men 4 69 / 74

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

James Johnson Cat 4 52 / 94
Connor Cushman Cat 4 60 / 94
Nathaniel Herz Men Cat 3 72 / 75
Stuart Abramson Men 40+ (Cat 1- 11 / 63

Yarmouth Clam Festival Bike Race (PRE-REG ONLY) (Jul 20 2008)

Michael Wilcox MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 12 / 55
Carl Hitchcock MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 15 / 55
Nathaniel Herz MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 39 / 55
Ron Colovolpe MEN'S PRO 1/2/3 47 / 55

Working Man's Stage Race - Points Race (Jul 17 2008)

Kevin Hays Men 4 13 / 38

Working Man's Stage Race - Road Race (Jul 16 2008)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 35+ 4 / 31
Kevin Hays Men 4 16 / 42

Working Man's Stage Race - Time Trial (Jul 15 2008)

Ronald Bourgoin Men Master 35+ 5 / 31
Kevin Hays Men 4 15 / 42

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Ronald Bourgoin Master 35+ 35 kilometers 27 / 62
Sean Trinque Men Cat 3 12 / 33
Ronald Bourgoin Master 30+ 40 kilometers 18 / 30

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Connor Cushman Men 4 28 / 97

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Michael Wilcox Men 2/3 30 / 127
Nathaniel Herz Men 2/3 59 / 127

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 15 2008)

Stuart Abramson Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 55

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Michael Wilcox Cat 3/4 1 / 70
Kevin Hays Cat 3/4 50 / 70
Fred Thomas Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 19 / 47
Stuart Abramson Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 24 / 47
Carl Hitchcock Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 27 / 47

Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)

Ronald Bourgoin Masters Men 35+ 1 / 12
Rick Bodwell Masters Men 35+ 12 / 12

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Ronald Bourgoin Men 35+ 4 / 13
Carl Hitchcock Men 35+ 7 / 13
Stuart Abramson Men 35+ 10 / 13
Fred Thomas Men 35+ 13 / 13
Kevin Hays Cat 4/5 2 / 54
Connor Cushman Cat 4/5 15 / 54
Michael Brier Cat 4/5 20 / 54
James Johnson Cat 4/5 23 / 54
Jeffrey Hershberger Cat 4/5 35 / 54
Marianne Stover Women Pro/1/2/3 3 / 9
Ron Colavolpe Men Pro 1/2/3 24 / 37
Michael Wilcox Cat 3/4 1 / 21

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Fred Thomas Masters 35+ 3 / 39
Carl Hitchcock Masters 35+ 29 / 39

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Fred Thomas Masters 35+ 25 / 47
Ronald Bourgoin Masters 35+ 36 / 47
James Johnson Cat 4/5 35+ 7 / 62
Kevin Hays 4 Men 27 / 111

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

James Johnson CAT 4/5 25 / 53
Nathaniel Herz CAT 3 18 / 74

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Steven Edwards 4 Men 4 / 66
Ron Colavolpe Masters 35+ 16 / 78
James Johnson cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 56

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Kevin Hays 4 Men 17 / 57
Ron Colavolpe Masters 35+ 19 / 65
Michael Wilcox Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Steven Edwards Cat 3/4 54 / 63
James Johnson cat 4/5 35+ 5 / 59

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Kevin Hays Men 4 Black Group 13 / 92
Jim Johnson Men 4 Black Group 58 / 92
Steven Edwards Men 4 Black Group 61 / 92

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

Fred Thomas Masters 35+ 11 / 36
Stuart Abramson Masters 35+ 12 / 36
Nathaniel Herz 4 Men 4 / 66
James Johnson 4 Men 26 / 66
Kevin Hays 4 Men 35 / 66
Steven Edwards 4 Men 47 / 66

Busiest Racers

in last months
Christopher Darling 34
Carl Hitchcock 33
Steven Edwards 26
Joseph Reis 26
James Johnson 26
Fred Thomas 20
Ivy Luhrs 19
Stephanie Makoujy 19
Kevin Hays 17
Ronald Bourgoin 16
Cody Harris 15
Connor Cushman 13
Bruce Schwab 12
Stuart Abramson 11
Nathaniel Herz 9
Paul Niehoff 9
Adam Lampton 9
Brian Cole 9
Aiden Simmons 9
Christian Ratliff 9
Steve Martel 8
Kathy Ventura 8
Teresa Swinbourne 8
Ken Hincks 7
John Liston 7
Paul Weiss 7
Margaret Moore 6
Graydon Stevens 6
Edward Sebok 6
Nicole Pisani 6
Cindy Mcnett 6
Peter Morrison 6
Jeff Doughty 6
Kate Lynch 6
Nick Thiery 5
Matthew Probert 5
Jon Ayers 5
Eric Larsson 5
Jeff Yingling 5
Michael Wilcox 5
David Shedd 4
Ron Colavolpe 4
Hank Pfeifle 4
Nathan Coste 4
Cydney Cox 4
Linda Braley 4
George Theall 4
Dan Leland 3
Carole Crawford 3
John Baldwin 3
David Znamierowski 3
George Benington 3
Carol Meader 2
Marianne Stover 2
Joseph Lynch 2
Brendan Cornett 2
Alex Miller 2
Gregory Bartick 2
Brooks More 2
Julie Fitzgerald 2
Dana Mcewan 2
John Baldwin 2
Christopher Green 2
Jason Lobozzo 2
Nick Thiery 2
Lynch Kate 2
Eric Zuelow 2
Jonathan Lawrence 2
Ashley Stanton niehoff 1
Bill Burke 1
Paul Stefanovics 1
Elizabeth Ehrenfeld 1
Peter Carney 1
Carrie Carney 1
Maxwell Wishman freedner 1
Anna Caron 1
Everett Yannelli 1
Douglas Mcfadd 1
Mark Carpenter 1
Daniel Leland 1
Ryan Stover 1
Thomas Deveraux 1
Nick Cushman 1
Christian Muentener 1
Nat Herz 1
Shannon Goduti 1
Robert Baiguy 1
Tom Murray 1
Nathaniel Smith 1
Andy Lougher 1
Christopher d Arling 1
Harris Cody 1
Guillermo Herrera 1
David Znamierowsk 1
Clymer Berry 1
Christoph Rdarling 1
Chris Darling 1
Karl Geib 1
Toby Walch 1
Eric Weinrich 1