Log In

Team Overview: Corner Cycle Cycling Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race p/b Minuteman Road Club (May 21 2022)

Jake Allegrini Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 15 / 54

Sunshine Criterium (May 14 2022)

Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 8 2022)

Jake Allegrini Masters 40 1-4 10 / 23

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 999 / 40
Jake Allegrini Men Master 40+ 11 / 35
Danielle Power Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

Jake Allegrini Men Master 40+ 15 / 30
Danielle Power Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 28

The Fox Factory BARN BURNER 2021 (Sep 5 2021)

Samuel Morse Expert Men 50+ (Open) 1 / 3

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 23 / 33
Jake Allegrini Men Master 40+ 13 / 33
Danielle Power Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 14 / 35
Jake Allegrini Men Master 40+ 10 / 33
Danielle Power Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 31

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 25 / 40
Jake Allegrini Men Master 40+ 17 / 35
Danielle Power Women Cat 3/4/5 11 / 31

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2021)

Vincent Bolt Men Master 40+ 14 / 35

Guilford Gravel Grinder (Jul 25 2021)

John Golden Open Men 26 / 138

NY Capital Region Road Race (Jul 10 2021)

Danielle Power Women 4/5 8 / 14

Wells Ave (Jul 4 2021)

Samuel Morse Race 23 / 46

The Frozen Four Race#1 (Mar 1 2020)

Bart Lipinski Men Senior Cat1/2/3 10 / 36

Fall River Criterium (Aug 25 2019)

Stephen Putnam Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 38
Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 26 / 38
Vincent Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 1 / 27
Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 15 / 27
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34

Plymouth Gravel Grinder (Jul 14 2019)

Bart Lipinski Male 40 to 49 4 / 11

The Greenfield Criterium (Jul 14 2019)

Emily Curley Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 40

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Emily Curley Women Pro/1/2/3 19 / 35

Palmer Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 29 2019)

Richard Simone Men 60+ (1-4) 17 / 21

CCNS Kermis (Jun 14 2019)

Emily Curley Women Pro/1/2/3 6 / 20

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57
Stephen Putnam Men Master 50+ 5 / 31
Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 8 / 31

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 45+ 4 / 21

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 45+ 4 / 16

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 45+ 5 / 18

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 45+ 8 / 21

Crank the Kanc Hillclimb 2019 (May 18 2019)

Bart Lipinski Overall Men 8 / 128

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 18 2019)

Stephen Putnam Men Master 45+ 18 / 51
Bill Shattuck Men Master 45+ 38 / 51
Emily Curley Women Cat 3 3 / 8

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Cat2 9 / 29

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix (May 5 2019)

Emily Curley Women Cat 3 2 / 21

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Woostock Road Race (May 5 2019)

Emily Curley Women Cat 3 5 / 22

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 4 2019)

Bart Lipinski PRO/1/2/3 32 / 58
Bart Lipinski MASTER 40 1 - 4 6 / 48
Sam Morse MASTER 40 1 - 4 36 / 48
Sam Morse MASTER 50 1-4 13 / 50
John Golden MASTER 50 1-4 17 / 50
Stephen Putnam MASTER 50 1-4 20 / 50
Bill Shattuck MASTER 50 1-4 44 / 50

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Saugerties Cycling Classic (May 4 2019)

Emily Curley Women Cat 3 3 / 23

Women's Woodstock Cycling Grand Prix - Phoenicia Time Trial (May 4 2019)

Emily Curley Women Cat 3 6 / 21

Wells Ave (Apr 28 2019)

Richard Simone Race B 34 / 38

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2019)

Emily Curley Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2 19 / 27

Hatfield Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Emily Curley Women Pro/1/2/3 12 / 27
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 8 / 28
Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 18 / 28

2019 Pete Rotella -Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Cat P/1/2/3 11 / 46
Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ (Cat1-4) 12 / 30
Bill Shattuck Men Masters 50+ (Cat1-4) 4 / 48

Sunshine Grand Prix - RR (Mar 31 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 15 / 30

Sunshine Grand Prix - Crit (Mar 30 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 14 / 37

Sunshine Grand Prix - Circuit (Mar 29 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 4 / 30

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

Emily Curley Women Wom 1-3 4 / 10

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Emily Curley Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

Emily Curley Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Bart Lipinski Men Race 2 Cat2 13 / 36

Pro Group Contracting Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2018)

Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 26
Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 35
Vincent Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 36

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jul 1 2018)

Emily Curley Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 30 2018)

Emily Curley Women Cat 4/5 3 / 12

The Greenfield Criterium presented by Schon DSGN (Jun 24 2018)

Emily Curley Women Cat 3/4/5 7 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals - RR (Jun 15 2018)

Bart Lipinski Men 45-49 Master 29 / 80
Sam Morse Men 55-59 Master 14 / 74

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Sam Morse Men 55-59 Master 13 / 32
Bart Lipinski Men 45-49 Master 12 / 21

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 10 2018)

Emily Curley WoMen Cat 4/5 4 / 13
Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 4 / 32
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 7 / 24

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Emily Curley Women 4/5 3 / 20

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2018)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72

Killington Stage Race - Road Race (May 27 2018)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2 67 / 70

Killington Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 26 2018)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2 59 / 72

Guilford Gravel Grinder (May 20 2018)

Vincent Bolt OPEN MEN 14 / 89

Crank the Kanc -- BUMPS Results (May 19 2018)

Bart Lipinski Overall Men 6 / 130

Crank the Kanc 2018 -- Time Trial (May 19 2018)

Bart Lipinski M Master (45-54) 3 / 39

The CCNS Kermis (May 18 2018)

Emily Curley Women Cat 4/5 4 / 13

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 5 2018)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 55
Emily Curley Women Cat 4/5 2 / 25
Jim Frame Men Cat 4 54 / 67
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 8 / 44
Jim Frame Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 23 / 44
Tony Thissell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 MASTER 40+ 31 / 44

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Emily Curley WOMEN CAT 4/5 7 / 17

Monson Road Race (Apr 22 2018)

Bart Lipinski Men Senior Pro Cat 1/2/3 19 / 42

Palmer Koerse (Apr 14 2018)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 5 / 29
Emily Curley Women 3/4/5 5 / 12

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 6 2018)

Vincent Bolt Masters 40+ 17 / 19

16th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Samuel Morse Men 50+ (1-4) 33 / 53
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ (1-4) 8 / 57
Tony Thissell Men 40+ (1-4) 19 / 57
Samuel Morse Men 40+ (1-4) 31 / 57
Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 64

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 18 2018)

Emily Curley Women Senior Cat4/5 8 / 19

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Bart Lipinski Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 67

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic Time Trial (Mar 10 2018)

Emily Curley Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2018)

Emily Curley Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2018)

Emily Curley Women Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 11 2018)

Bart Lipinski Open Men 1 / 56

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2 15 / 38

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 4 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 6 / 30

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 4 / 36

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 11 / 41

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 6 / 42

Alec Petro Memorial Thursday Night Time Trial Championship (Aug 31 2017)

Bart Lipinski Place 2 / 28

Raw Seafood Fall River Criterium (Aug 26 2017)

Monica Cyra Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Bill Kenney Men Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Vincent Bolt Men Cat 3/4 999 / 50
Vincent Bolt Men Master Masters 40+ 1 / 26
Bart Lipinski Men Master Masters 40+ 5 / 26
Sam Morse Men Master Masters 40+ 14 / 26
Sam Morse Men Master Masters 50+ 11 / 34
Brendan Hamel Men Cat 4/5 24 / 44

Thursday Night Time Trial (Aug 24 2017)

Bart Lipinski Place 2 / 23

2017 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 19 2017)

Sam Morse Men 50-54 2 / 11

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 12 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men Masters 35+ 1 / 8

Witches Cup (Aug 9 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 45 / 67

Concord Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Sam Morse Men Master 35+ 10 / 14
Bart Lipinski Men Master 35+ 999 / 14
Bart Lipinski Men Master 45+ 9 / 21
Sam Morse Men Master 45+ 10 / 21

THURSDAY NIGHT TIME TRIAL (20K) (Aug 3 2017)

Bart Lipinski Place 1 / 10

Firecracker Circuit Race (Jul 4 2017)

Mark Gunsalus Men Open 37 / 43

Thompson Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 22 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men pro/1/2/3 32 / 65

Purgatory Road Race hosts the Massachusetts State Road Race Championships (Jun 11 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 30

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Brendan Hamel Men 5 36 / 72

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 3 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men Masters 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 78

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men Masters 45-49 6 / 26

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 27 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men Senior Cat/1/2/3 16 / 34
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ Cat/1/2/3/4 1 / 52

MYLES STANDISH STATE FOREST (May 6 2017)

Sam Morse MEN PRO 1/2/3 25 / 35
Bart Lipinski MASTER 45 1 / 33
Vincent Bolt MASTER 45 3 / 33
Brendan Hamel MEN CAT 5 36 / 49
Bill Kenney MASTER 35 2 / 27
Vincent Bolt MASTER 35 14 / 27
Brian Murphy MASTER 55 5 / 19

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Bart Lipinski MASTER 40 + 5 / 51

Monson Road Race (Apr 23 2017)

Bart Lipinski MASTER 40+ 9 / 42
Ari Shocket MASTER 40+ 35 / 42

15th Annual Chris Hinds Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Brian Murphy Men Master 50-59 12 / 50
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40-49 1 / 58
Ari Shocket Men Master 40-49 12 / 58
Tony Thissell Men Master 40-49 17 / 58

Brumble Bikes Kermesse (Apr 8 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men MR 40-49 13 / 55

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 2 2017)

Brendan Hamel MEN CAT 4/5 44 / 58
Bart Lipinski MEN PRO 1-2-3 15 / 70
Brian Murphy MEN PRO 1-2-3 60 / 70
Ari Shocket MEN PRO 1-2-3 66 / 70

The Coastal Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2017)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 37
Ari Shocket Men 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 37

Boston Triathlon Team Indoor Time Trial (Feb 12 2017)

Bart Lipinski Masters 40+ 3 / 51

Team Psycho 16th Annual Indoor Time Trial (Feb 4 2017)

Bart Lipinski MEN'S RESULTS 9 / 69
Brian Murphy MEN'S RESULTS 53 / 69
Bart Lipinski Overall 9 / 113
Brian Murphy Overall 58 / 113

CRCA Turkey Race p/b Lucarelli & Castaldi (Nov 13 2016)

Brian Murphy Men Masters 40+ 24 / 50

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2016)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 74

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 3 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 9 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 17 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 26 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 9 / 51

2016 Pete Murphy Memorial New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Brian Murphy ne champ silver MEN 60-64 3 / 9
Samuel Morse MEN 50-54 1 / 10

Mt. Washington Auto Road Bicycle Hill Climb (Aug 20 2016)

Bart Lipinski Overall 23 / 538

Aetna Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2016)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Brendan Hamel Men Cat 5 18 / 59
Alex Franks Men Cat 4 U40 20 / 36
Vincent Bolt Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 999 / 31
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 999 / 31

Witches Cup (Aug 10 2016)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 51 / 55

Concord Criterium NEBRA Results (Aug 6 2016)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 18 / 20

Concord Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Alex Franks Men Cat 4 9 / 37
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 35+ 999 / 24
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 45+ 7 / 28
Courtney Franks Women Cat 4 9 / 21

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 27 2016)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 11 / 40

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 3 / 69
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 7 / 41
Brendan Hamel Men Cat 5 37 / 66

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Alex Franks Men Cat4/5 21 / 53
Courtney Franks WoMen Cat4 5 / 22

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Alex Franks Men Cat4/5 21 / 58
Courtney Franks WoMen Cat4 4 / 22

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Alex Franks Men Cat4/5 36 / 54
Courtney Franks WoMen Cat4 13 / 25

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Alex Franks Men Cat4/5 15 / 49
Courtney Franks WoMen Cat4 5 / 22

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 26 2016)

Ari Shocket Men Master 40+ 8 / 48
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 999 / 48
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 50+ 8 / 41
Brian Murphy Men Master 50+ 18 / 41

Rhode Island Masters' Cycling Classic Ninigret Park (Jun 18 2016)

Ari Shocket CAT 1-4 40K MEN 40-44 3 / 6
Ari Shocket CAT 1-4 20K MEN 40-44 4 / 6
Brian Murphy 10K MEN 60-64 1 / 11
Brian Murphy 5k MEN 60-64 1 / 10

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 12 2016)

Courtney Franks Women 4/Public 14 / 31
Brendan Hamel Men 5/Public 69 / 73
Samuel Morse Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 41
Mark Gunsalus Masters 50+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 41
Alex Franks Men 4 34 / 60

2016 Nutmeg Classic Criterium - Connecticut State Criterium Championships (Jun 11 2016)

Courtney Franks Cat 4 WOMEN 8 / 16
Brendan Hamel Cat 4/5 MEN 53 / 64
Alex Franks Cat 4 MEN 13 / 48

Thursday Night Time Trial (Jun 9 2016)

Bart Lipinski Time Trial 1 / 26

Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (Jun 4 2016)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Samuel Morse masters 45 18 / 54
Brendan Hamel Men 5 16 / 75
Alex Franks Men 4 15 / 73

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 30 2016)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4 37 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 29 2016)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4 25 / 39

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2016)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Alex Franks Men Cat 4/5 48 / 51

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2016)

Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Alex Franks Men Cat 4/5 34 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40-44 7 / 48

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Bart Lipinski Masters Men 40+ 3 / 21

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 7 2016)

Tony Thissell Men MASTER 45+ CAT 14 12 / 46
Ari Shocket Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 12 / 43
Bill Kenney Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 19 / 43
Bart Lipinski Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 20 / 43
Vinny Bolt Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 27 / 43
Tony Thissell Men MASTER 35+ CAT 14 36 / 43
Brian Murphy Men MASTER 55+ CAT 14 13 / 24
Alex Franks Men CAT 4B 12 / 42
Courtney Franks Women CAT 4 2 / 31
Alex Franks Men CAT 4A 7 / 55
Bart Lipinski Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 51

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 23 2016)

Courtney Franks Women cat 4 18 / 22
Brendan Hamel Cat 5 44 / 71
Alex Franks Cat 4 13 / 79
William Kenney Cat 3 6 / 59
Bart Lipinski 40+ cat 1-4 2 / 53
Ari Shocket 40+ cat 1-4 49 / 53
Tony Thissell 40+ cat 1-4 50 / 53

2016 Mystic Velo Criterium - Pete Rotella Memorial (Apr 17 2016)

Bart Lipinski Men P/1/2/3 Open 3 / 39
Alex Franks Men Cat4 Open 18 / 35
Courtney Franks Women Cat3/4 Open 8 / 15
Alex Franks Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 46
Brian Murphy Men Master 55+ 5 / 25

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Alex Franks MEN CAT 4 28 / 46
Bart Lipinski MASTER 40 8 / 74
Tony Thissell MASTER 40 30 / 74
Courtney Franks CAT 4 WOMEN 5 / 13
Brendan Hamel CAT 5 - PUBLIC 7 / 29

14th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Courtney Franks women 13 / 27
Mikko Aho Boys 13-14 5 / 7
Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 2 / 43
Ari Shocket Men 40+ 7 / 43
Tony Thissell Men 40+ 27 / 43
Vincent Bolt Men 40+ 38 / 43
Brian Murphy Men 50+ 23 / 48
Tony Thissell Men 123 37 / 80
Bart Lipinski Men 123 69 / 80
Brendan Hamel Men 5 10 / 48
Alex Franks Men Cat 3-4 36 / 72
Alex Franks Men 4 16 / 55

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 13 2016)

Courtney Franks Men Cat 3/4 53 / 54
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 71

Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 35+ 4 / 21

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 20 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 2 / 32

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 22 / 34

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 15 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Sam Morse Men Master 50+ 4 / 37

Flanders Time Trial (Aug 22 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men 35+ Masters 1 / 14

Mt Washington Hillclimb (Aug 15 2015)

Adam Shutes Open Men 58 / 467

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

Samuel Morse MEN 50-54 2 / 12
Bart Lipinski MEN 40-44 1 / 4

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2015)

Bart Lipinski Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 5 / 35

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 2 2015)

Alex Franks Men Senior Cat 4 18 / 31
Courtney Franks Women Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 2 2015)

Alex Franks Men Senior Cat 4 23 / 31
Courtney Franks Women Senior Cat 3/4 5 / 6

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 1 2015)

Alex Franks Men Senior Cat 4 17 / 38
Courtney Franks Women Senior Cat 3/4 6 / 7

35th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ (1-4) 12 / 38

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Jul 31 2015)

Alex Franks Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 38
Courtney Franks Women Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 7

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Newton County Circuit Race (Jul 26 2015)

Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 4-5 16 / 44

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Oxford Hills Road Race (Jul 24 2015)

Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 4-5 36 / 41

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Road Atlanta Circuit Race (Jul 23 2015)

Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 4-5 14 / 42

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix - Criterium at the Gwinnett Center (Jul 22 2015)

Ryan Aittaniemi Men Cat 4-5 10 / 37

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Daniel Fox Men Master Masters 40+ 16 / 30

Longsjo Classic Day 3 (Jun 28 2015)

Alex Franks Men Cat 4/5 25 / 56

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Bart Lipinski Masters Men 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 5 / 29
Ari Shocket Masters Men 40+ (NEBRA Trophy) 24 / 29
Samuel Morse Masters Men 50+ (NEBRA Trophy) 12 / 57

Schellers Cycling Criterium at Norton Commons. (Jun 7 2015)

Maxwell Etheridge Men Junior 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 3

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 7 2015)

Alicia Cruz-uribe 4 Women 17 / 22
Samuel Morse Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 57
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 29
Ari Shocket Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 27 / 29

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 6 2015)

Brian Murphy Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 43
Brian Murphy Master 45+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 53

2015 Ken Harrod Road Race (May 30 2015)

Samuel Morse Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 7 / 68
Courtney Franks Women 3/4 19 / 33
Alex Franks Men 5 19 / 76

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 1 / 32

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 1 / 27

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2015)

Ari Shocket MASTER 40+ 13 / 43
Brian Murphy MASTER 40+ 14 / 43

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 2 / 29

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 1 / 32

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2015)

Ari Shocket MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 17 / 28

Mystic Velo Criterium (May 16 2015)

Alex Franks Men Cat 5 9 / 12
Courtney Franks Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (May 9 2015)

Bart Lipinski MASTER 35+ 4 / 41
Vincent Bolt MASTER 35+ 6 / 41
Brian Murphy MASTER 35+ 19 / 41
Sam Morse MASTER 35+ 22 / 41
Tony Thissell MASTER 35+ 30 / 41
Bill Kenney MASTER 35+ 40 / 41
Bart Lipinski MEN PRO/1/2/3 16 / 57
Sam Morse MEN PRO/1/2/3 41 / 57

Mt. Blue Criterium (May 3 2015)

Sam Morse Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Bart Lipinski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 46
John Gibbons Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46
Bart Lipinski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Brian Murphy Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Ari Shocket Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Tony Thissell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Sam Morse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30

Quabbin Resevoir Classic Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Bill Kenney Cat 3 19 / 26
Bart Lipinski Master 40+ 6 / 51

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 10 / 41

Circuit de Walnut Hill, Aetna Nutmeg Spring Series (Apr 12 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 45
Bill Kenney Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
Bill Kenney Men Senior Cat3/4 28 / 54
Brian Murphy Men Master 45+ 27 / 46

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Bart Lipinski Men pro/1/23 5 / 59
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40-49 3 / 31
Ari Shocket Men Master 40-49 14 / 31
Mikko Aho Men Junior 13-14 2 / 13

Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2014)

Jack Perry Junior Boys 17-18 5 / 5

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Tony Thissell Men 40+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 78
Bill Kenney Men Cat 2/3 77 / 96

9th Annual Portsmouth Criterium (Sep 7 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men master 40+ 7 / 61
Tony Thissell Men master 40+ 12 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 17 / 48
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 19 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 27 / 53
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 28 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 28 / 51
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 33 / 51

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 9 / 53
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 39 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 3 / 53
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 42 / 53

Rick Newhouse Memorial Race (Aug 23 2014)

Sam Morse MASTER 45+ CAT 1-4 10 / 18
Sam Morse MASTERS 35+ CAT 1-4 8 / 16

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Daniel Fox Men 40+ MR 4 / 50

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Tony Thissell Men cat 4-5 master 35+ 5 / 29

2014 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Carl Eklund Men Master 60-64 3 / 10
Paul Joyce Men Master 60-64 9 / 10
Kevin Hines Men Master 50-54 5 / 16
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40-44 1 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Bart Lipinski 40+ 17 / 35
Daniel Fox 40+ 26 / 35
Bill Kenney 3 32 / 54

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 84
Geoff Mcintosh Men Cat 3/4 16 / 67

34th Annual Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ (1-4) 8 / 25

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 30 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 16 / 56

NCC 16th Annual Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 26 2014)

Bart Lipinski 40+ (1-4) 17 / 34
Sam Morse 40+ (1-4) 31 / 34
Bill Kenney Men 3 28 / 46

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Open 47 / 71

Longsjo Classic Stage 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 47

Longsjo Classic Stage 1 (Jun 27 2014)

Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 25 / 51

Exeter Classic (Jun 24 2014)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 24 / 70
Sam Morse Men Master 40+ 40 / 70

The Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Daniel Fox Masters 40+ 14 / 68

Purgatory Road Race & Massachusetts State Championships (Jun 8 2014)

William Kenney Men 3 36 / 52
Tony Thissell Men 4 35+ 20 / 37
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 35
Vincent Bolt Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 31 / 35

Harvard Firefighters Association Ken Harrod Memorial Road Race (May 31 2014)

Vincent Bolt Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 37 / 78

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 12 / 45
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 27 / 45

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 6 / 35
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 11 / 35

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 19 / 45
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 32 / 45
Tony Thissell Men 40+ 41 / 45

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2014)

Randy Brooks Men cat 4 5 24 / 27

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men 40+ 1 / 45
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 7 / 45
Tony Thissell Men 40+ 17 / 45

Crank the Kanc (May 17 2014)

Bart Lipinski Open Men 3 / 99
Geoff Mcintosh Open Men 10 / 99

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 17 2014)

Vincent Bolt Men Master 40-49 7 / 35
Tony Thissell Men Master 40-49 26 / 35

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Bart Lipinski Men Masters Cat 1-3 42 / 59
Bill Shattuck Men Masters Cat 1-3 43 / 59

Hunter Mountain Spring Classic (May 10 2014)

Maxwell Godbey Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 21
Bill Shattuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 29

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2014)

John Gibbons Men MASTER 40+ 11 / 38

ECCC Conference Championships Road RACE (Apr 27 2014)

Tony Thissell Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Bart Lipinski 40+ 10 / 35
Vincent Bolt 40+ 34 / 35

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Sam Morse Men P/1/2/3 Open 44 / 63
Sam Morse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 13 / 35

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 13 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 9 / 55

Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 13 2014)

Bill Shattuck Men MASTER 35+ 6 / 38
Tony Thissell Men MASTER 35+ 7 / 38
Bart Lipinski Men MASTER 35+ 15 / 38
Sam Morse Men MASTER 35+ 16 / 38
Bill Kinney Men C3 26 / 42

Michael Schott Memorial Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 6 2014)

Tony Thissell Men C4 C5 2 / 74

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 6 / 57
Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 45+ 28 / 57
Bart Lipinski Men Master 35+ 11 / 41
Bart Lipinski Men Master 40+ 14 / 67

Criterium de Bethel (Mar 30 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 8 / 23

12th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 29 2014)

Bart Lipinski 40+ 1 / 25
Bill Shattuck 40+ 3 / 25
Bill Shattuck pro/1/2/3 7 / 43
Maxwell Godbey pro/1/2/3 13 / 43

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 23 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 14 / 56

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 15 2014)

Bart Lipinski Mixed Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Bart Lipinski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 4 / 24

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 9 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 47 / 61

Plainville Spring Series (Mar 8 2014)

Maxwell Godbey Mixed Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 2 2014)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 43 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Maxwell Godbey Men Cat 3 35 / 59

Jamestown Rotary Classic (Oct 14 2013)

Paul Joyce Masters Men 55+ 42 / 46
Bart Lipinski Masters Men 35+ 7 / 56
Bill Shattuck Masters Men 35+ 44 / 56

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Bart Lipinski Men Masters 26 / 78
Bill Shattuck Men Masters 44 / 78
Bart Lipinski Men Cat 2/3 78 / 86

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 32 / 41

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 4 / 71

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 52 / 71

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 3 / 71

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 30 / 71

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Bill Shattuck Pro 123 23 / 25
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ 4 / 38

New England Individual & Team Time Trial Championships (Aug 17 2013)

Paul Joyce Men 55-59 14 / 14
Bart Lipinski Men 40-44 1 / 5

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 11 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 4 / 45
Bart Lipinski Masters 40+ (Cat 1-3) 16 / 45
William Kenney Cat 3 Men 27 / 58

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 7 2013)

Geoff Mcintosh Men 3/4 46 / 83

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ 16 / 30

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ 11 / 31

33rd Annual ENGVT Concord Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Maxwell Godbey Men 3 21 / 42
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 15 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ 15 / 31

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ 13 / 31

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Sam Damphousse Cat 3/4 3 / 85
William Kenney Cat 3/4 21 / 85
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 50
Bart Lipinski Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 50
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 35 / 50
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 36 / 50
Geoff Mcintosh Masters 45+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 46

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Geoff Mcintosh Men Master 40+ 12 / 43

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men Masters 40+ (Cat 1-4) 29 / 46

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Ian Keough-14 Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 39 / 92

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Michael Keough Men Master 40+/50+ 60 / 64

Hammer Velo Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Colin Rowan Men Category 4/5 5 / 57

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Ian Keough-14 Men Junior 17-18 9 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 8 / 47
William Kenney Men 3 42 / 77

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 2 / 47
William Kenney Men 3 37 / 77

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Ian Keough-14 Men Cat3/4 24 / 48

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 3 / 47
William Kenney Men 3 45 / 77

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 29 / 47

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 16 2013)

Bill Shattuck MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 2 / 59
Geoff Mcintosh MAST 40+ (CAT 1-4) 43 / 59

19th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 11 2013)

Nancy Gillooly Women 4* 7 / 27
Ian Keough Men 4 28 / 75

Tour of the Dragons General Classification (May 5 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 3 Road Race (May 5 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 2 Circuit Race (May 4 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 2 / 8

Tour of the Dragons Stage 1 Time Trial (May 4 2013)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 8

Quabbin Reservoir Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Nancy Gillooly Women Cat 4 14 / 28
Kevin Hines 50+/60+ 11 / 89
Alec Petro 50+/60+ 21 / 89
Bill Shattuck 40+ 26 / 78
Geoff Mcintosh 40+ 47 / 78

Zwiedzanie Bethel (Apr 21 2013)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 7 / 59

Rick Newhouse Memorial Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Ian Keough jr 7 / 12
Bill Shattuck 40+ 3 / 20
Sam Morse 40+ 14 / 20
Bill Shattuck 30+ 3 / 9

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Bill Shattuck MASTER 35+ 3 / 25
Sam Morse MASTER 35+ 13 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Geoff Mcintosh Men 45+ 17 / 86
Daniel Fox Men 45+ 19 / 86

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Bill Shattuck MEN PRO 1/2/3 81 / 83

Mystic Velo Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Nancy Gillooly 3/4 Women 6 / 10
Michael Keough Cat4 17 / 18

11th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Nancy Gillooly Women 10 / 17
Geoff Mcintosh cat 3/4 28 / 40

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 24 2013)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 3 / 51

Tour de Kirche (Mar 17 2013)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 8 / 68

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 10 2013)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 2 / 65

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 3 2013)

Daniel Fox Men Master 45+ 12 / 42

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2013)

Maxwell Godbey Men Junior15-18 01-18 34 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2013)

Cory Small Men Cat 3 22 / 45
Maxwell Godbey Men Junior 01-18 15 / 60

37th Jamestown Classic (Oct 8 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters Men 35+ (Cat 1-4) 9 / 47

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 24 2012)

David Dornaus Men Cat 2/3 33 / 83
Sam Morse Men Masters 32 / 77

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 27 / 51

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 14 / 64

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 15 / 64
Sam Morse Men 40+ 40 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 35 / 64
Sam Morse Men 40+ 42 / 64

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 28 / 64
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 30 / 64

CCNS Kermis (Aug 24 2012)

Sam Morse Cat 40+ 31 / 38

Witches Cup (Aug 8 2012)

David Dornaus Men 3/4 49 / 97

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 37

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 3 / 37

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 1 / 44

Concord Criterium (Aug 4 2012)

Michael Keough Men Cat. 4 42 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ (1-4) 14 / 44

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 29 2012)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 27
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 27
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 8 / 27
Sam Morse Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 11 / 49
Alec Petro Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 49
Kevin Hines Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 37 / 49

Donovan Ruhlman Naugatuck Criterium (Jul 22 2012)

Cory Small Event 3 - Cat 3/4 10 / 27

NCC Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 21 2012)

Kevin Hines MASTERS 50+ 11 / 52
Bill Shattuck MASTERS 40+ 9 / 58
Sam Morse MASTERS 40+ 30 / 58

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 11 2012)

David Dornaus Men Pro-1-2-3 58 / 87

New Britain Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

Michael Keough Cat 4 Men 36 / 37

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Michael Keough Cat 4 37 / 39

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (Jun 16 2012)

Sam Morse PRO-1-2-3 49 / 78

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 39

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 5 / 40
Geoff Mcintosh Men 40+ 11 / 40
Kevin Hines Men 50+ 2 / 50

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

Kevin Hines Men 50+ 1 / 50
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 7 / 40
Geoff Mcintosh Men 40+ 12 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

Kevin Hines Men 50+ 2 / 50
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 7 / 40
Geoff Mcintosh Men 40+ 10 / 40

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 1 / 40
Geoff Mcintosh Men 40+ 21 / 40
Kevin Hines Men 50+ 23 / 50

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Sam Morse Pro 1/2 47 / 91

Tour of the Dragons - GC (May 6 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ 8 / 24
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 14 / 24

Tour of the Dragons - RR (May 6 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ 3 / 24
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 16 / 24

Mystic Velo Crit (May 6 2012)

Ryan Aittaniemi Jr Men 10-12/13-14 3 / 5

Tour of the Dragons - TT (May 5 2012)

Bill Shattuck masters 40+ 7 / 26
Sam Morse masters 40+ 9 / 26

Tour of the Dragons - Crit (May 5 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ 4 / 26
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 14 / 26

Quabbin RR (Apr 28 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40 + 10 / 86
Alec Petro Masters 40 + 44 / 86
Daniel Fox Masters 40 + 60 / 86
Kevin Hines Masters 50 + 6 / 101

Team Arc-en-ciel Newhouse Criterium (Apr 22 2012)

Michael Keough MASTER 45+ 10 / 17

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 15 2012)

Michael Keough Masters 45+ 20 / 20
Bill Kenney Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Jeremy Mcknight CAT 5 35+ 14 / 28
Michael Keough CAT 5 35+ 26 / 28

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Nancy Gillooly Women Cat 4 (White) 48 / 58
Sam Morse Masters 30 34 / 107
Daniel Fox Masters 40 12 / 121

10th Annual Chris Hinds FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Bill Shattuck Masters 40+ 13 / 32
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 20 / 32
Michael Keough Masters 50+ 31 / 31
Sam Morse pro/1/2/3 39 / 53
Bill Shattuck pro/1/2/3 50 / 53

Criterium de Bethel (Apr 1 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 11 / 55

Bethel CDR Gold Race (Mar 25 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 3 / 29

Tour de Kirche (Mar 18 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 19 / 70

Ris Van Bethel (Mar 11 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45 9 / 65

Ronde de Bethel (Mar 4 2012)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 11 / 64

Jamestown Classic (Oct 10 2011)

Paul Joyce Masters Men 55+ (Cat 1-4) 25 / 32
Kimberly Shattuck 3/4 Women 4 / 12

New England Time Trial Championships (Sep 10 2011)

Paul Joyce Men 55-59 7 / 10

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2011)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 26 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2011)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 12 / 47

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2011)

Sam Morse Men 40+ 13 / 47

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 14 2011)

Sam Morse Masters 40+ 13 / 36

Concord Crit (Aug 6 2011)

Sam Morse Master Men 45+ 51 / 53

Fidelity Investments Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 3 2011)

James Tosca Men Pro/1/2 19 / 80

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 31 2011)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 7 / 55
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 18 / 55
Gregory Gibbons Cat 5 Men 36 / 47
Jonathan Bold Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 59
Sam Morse Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 13 / 59
James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 7 / 69

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2011)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 9 / 52

Pawling Mountain Road Race (Jul 10 2011)

Daniel Fox Masters Men 45+ 19 / 32

Attleboro Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jonathan Bold Master 45+ 1 / 49
James Tosca Pro. 1-2-3 4 / 76
Sam Morse Pro. 1-2-3 37 / 76
Sam Morse Master 35+ 14 / 65
Jonathan Bold Master 35+ 22 / 65

Keith Berger Memorial (Jun 26 2011)

Michael Keough Masters 40+ 46 / 77

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 12 2011)

Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2 15 / 45

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 30 2011)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 9 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 29 2011)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 8 / 55

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 28 2011)

Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 42 / 55

Lake Sunapee Road Race (May 21 2011)

David Connery MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 11 / 38
Chad Demarest MASTER 35+(CAT 1-4) 24 / 38

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Nicholas Keough Men PRO 1/2 20 / 51
Jesse Keough Men CAT2/3 14 / 87

Bear Mountain Road Race (May 15 2011)

Daniel Fox Masters Men 45+/55+ (Cat 1-4) 49 / 53

Sterling Road Race (May 7 2011)

Joel Llopiz Men 3 33 / 85
Sam Morse Pro 1/2 47 / 71
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 7 / 77
David Dornaus Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 15 / 77
Alec Petro Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 19 / 77
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (cat. 1- 41 / 77

Blue Hills Classic (May 1 2011)

Chad Demarest CAT 3 MEN 22 / 63
Joel Llopiz CAT 3 MEN 28 / 63
Jonathan Bold MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 61
Bill Shattuck MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-4) 12 / 61

Bennington Race Weekend RR (May 1 2011)

Sam Morse Masters 45+ (1-4) 16 / 24
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 18

Bennington Race Weekend Criterium (Apr 30 2011)

Sam Morse Masters 45+ (1-4) 1 / 24
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (1-4) 7 / 18

Bennington Race Weekend Time Tria (Apr 30 2011)

Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 18
Sam Morse Masters 45+ (1-4) 3 / 24

Quabbin Reservoir Classic (Apr 23 2011)

Daniel Fox Masters 45+ 7 / 55
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 13 / 55

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2011)

Joel Llopiz Men Cat 3 Pink 38 / 117
James Tosca Men 30+ 6 / 147
Kevin Hines Men 30+ 16 / 147
Bill Shattuck Men 30+ 19 / 147
Chad Demarest Men 30+ 24 / 147
David Connery Men 30+ 35 / 147
Jonathan Bold Men 30+ 43 / 147
David Dornaus Men 30+ 50 / 147
William Kenney Men 30+ 70 / 147

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 3 2011)

James Tosca Masters 35+ (1-4) 4 / 30
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (1-4) 6 / 30
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (1-4) 25 / 30
Jonathan Bold Masters 45+ 25 / 29
Chad Demarest Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 17 / 40
Sam Morse Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 21 / 40
Bill Shattuck Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 38 / 40

Chris Hinds Sunshine Criterium (Apr 2 2011)

Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 55

Jamestown Classic (Oct 11 2010)

Paul Joyce Men Master 55+ 34 / 37

Green Mountain Stage Race - Crit (Sep 6 2010)

James Tosca Men 2 1 / 82
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 11 / 67
Jonathan Bold Men 40+ 21 / 67
Sam Morse Men 40+ 29 / 67
David Connery Men 40+ 32 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

James Tosca Men 2 45 / 82
Jonathan Bold Men 40+ 6 / 67
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 7 / 67
David Connery Men 40+ 34 / 67
Sam Morse Men 40+ 39 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

James Tosca Men 2 66 / 82
Jonathan Bold Men 40+ 4 / 67
David Connery Men 40+ 15 / 67
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 54 / 67
Sam Morse Men 40+ 55 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

James Tosca Men 2 67 / 82
Jonathan Bold Men 40+ 2 / 67
David Connery Men 40+ 6 / 67
Sam Morse Men 40+ 14 / 67
Bill Shattuck Men 40+ 24 / 67

Topsfield Circuit Race (Aug 28 2010)

Ron Jacobs MEN PRO 1/2/3 58 / 93

Fall River Criterium (Aug 15 2010)

Sam Morse MASTER 45 31 / 35
Chad Demarest CAT 4 12 / 43
Sam Morse MASTER 35 12 / 58

NY Capital Region Road Race (Aug 14 2010)

Kevin Hines Masters Men 45+ (1- 4 / 43

Witches Cup (Aug 11 2010)

James Tosca Men Pro/1/2 22 / 95

Concord Criterium (Aug 7 2010)

Michael Keough Men 4 60 / 61
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 9 / 55

Gran Prix of Beverly (Aug 4 2010)

Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2 46 / 100

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 43
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 43
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 4 / 35

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 3 / 48
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 18 / 48
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 38

Norwell Circuit Race (Aug 1 2010)

Sam Morse Masters 45+ (cat 1-4) 3 / 47
James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 4 / 45
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 14 / 42

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 6 / 48
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 12 / 48
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 38

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 1 / 48
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 11 / 48
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 38

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 24 2010)

Kevin Hines Master 50+ 1 / 63
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ 6 / 58
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 9 / 58

Working Man's Stage Race - GC (Jul 22 2010)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 7 / 35

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2010)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 13 / 35

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2010)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 4 / 37

Working Man's Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jul 20 2010)

Bill Shattuck Men Master 40+ 6 / 38

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 10 2010)

James Tosca Pro. 1-2-3 13 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - GC (Jul 5 2010)

Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 1 / 40
Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 4 / 40
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 25 / 40

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Criterium (Jul 5 2010)

Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 4 / 42
Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 24 / 42
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 30 / 42

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Time Trial (Jul 4 2010)

Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 1 / 43
Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 3 / 43
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 23 / 43

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Road Race (Jul 3 2010)

Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 6 / 47
Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 8 / 47
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 27 / 47

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Circuit Race (Jul 2 2010)

Jonathan Bold Men Master 40-99 2 / 48
Sam Morse Men Master 40-99 14 / 48
Ron Jacobs Men Master 40-99 32 / 48

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Jonathan Bold Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 5 / 44
Daniel Fox Masters Men 35+ (1-4) 9 / 44
Nancy Gillooly 4 Women 11 / 22

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 19 2010)

Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 5 / 52
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 19 / 52
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (Cat 1-4) 22 / 52

Saranac Lake Downtown Criterium (Jun 13 2010)

David Connery Masters Men 35+ 6 / 10
David Connery 3/4 Men 1 / 35

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 3 (Jun 6 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (2-4) 1 / 26
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (2-4) 2 / 26
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (2-4) 2 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 2 (Jun 5 2010)

Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (2-4) 2 / 26
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (2-4) 16 / 26
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (2-4) 2 / 26

Connecticut Stage Race - Stage 1 (Jun 5 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (2-4) 1 / 26
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ (2-4) 4 / 26
Kevin Hines Master 50+ (2-4) 2 / 26

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 31 2010)

Bill Shattuck Master 40+ 4 / 60
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 5 / 60
Sam Morse Master 40+ 24 / 60

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 30 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 2 / 61
Sam Morse Master 40+ 4 / 61
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ 14 / 61

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 29 2010)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 26 / 64
Sam Morse Master 40+ 39 / 64
Bill Shattuck Master 40+ 53 / 64

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 22 2010)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 4 / 70
David Connery Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 29 / 70
Chad Demarest Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 44 / 70
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 45 / 70
Sam Morse Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 52 / 70
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+(cat 1-4) 55 / 70

Waterville Valley Time Trial (May 15 2010)

Jonathan Bold Open Men 3 / 63
Sam Morse Open Men 6 / 63
Kevin Hines Open Men 7 / 63
Bill Shattuck Open Men 11 / 63

The 16th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 8 2010)

Sam Morse Pro 1/2 38 / 71
Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ 13 / 77
Colin Rowan Men 4 31 / 89

Blue Hills Classic (May 2 2010)

Bill Shattuck MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 3 / 63
Sam Morse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 16 / 63
Chad De0arst MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 63
Jonathan Bold MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 63

Wayne Elliot Memorial Circuit Race (May 1 2010)

Jesse Keough Men Cat 2/3 19 / 67

Quabbin Reservoir Classic 120 mile Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35 19 / 66
Jay Gump Masters 35 26 / 66
Bill Shattuck Masters 35 27 / 66
Daniel Fox Masters 35 28 / 66
Sam Morse Masters 35 34 / 66
Collin Huston 3 men 39 / 79

5th Annual Rick Newhouse Memorial Ninigret Criterium (Apr 17 2010)

Jonathan Bold Men Cat PRO 1/2/3 20 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Sam Morse Masters 40+ (1-4) 25 / 87
Kevin Hines Masters 30+ (1-4) 15 / 84
James Tosca Masters 30+ (1-4) 24 / 84
Chad Demarest Masters 30+ (1-4) 47 / 84

The Myles Standish State Forest Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Bill Shattuck Masters 35+ (1-4) 8 / 20
Jonathan Bold Masters 45+ 2 / 28

Chris Hines FUJI Sunshine Criterium (Apr 3 2010)

Bill Shattuck Pro/1/2/3 47 / 66
Jonathan Bold Master 35+ 16 / 59
Jonathan Bold Master 45+ 8 / 68

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 28 2010)

Jesse Keough MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 24 / 93
Ron Jacobs MEN PRO / 1 / 2 / 3 51 / 93

34rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 12 2009)

Chad Demarest Men Master 35+ 40 / 66
Ron Jacobs Men Master 35+ 53 / 66

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 12 2009)

Ron Jacobs MEN PRO 1/2/3 26 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 (Sep 7 2009)

James Tosca Cat 2 Men 3 / 73
David Connery Master 40+ 5 / 55
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 11 / 55
Kevin Hines Master 40+ 14 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 (Sep 6 2009)

James Tosca Cat 2 Men 48 / 75
Kevin Hines Master 40+ 4 / 61
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 14 / 61
David Connery Master 40+ 51 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 (Sep 5 2009)

Kevin Hines Master 40+ 28 / 63
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 45 / 63
David Connery Master 40+ 53 / 63
James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 Women 62 / 103

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 (Sep 4 2009)

James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 Women 86 / 107
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 2 / 63
Kevin Hines Master 40+ 6 / 63
David Connery Master 40+ 41 / 63

4TH ANNUAL THREE VILLAGE TOUR ROAD RACE (Aug 29 2009)

Sam Morse MEN PRO 1/2/3 10 / 18

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 16 2009)

John Mosher MASTER 35 13 / 26
Sam Morse MASTER 35 22 / 26
Sam Morse MASTER 45 1 / 34
John Mosher MASTER 45 22 / 34

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 9 2009)

Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 4 / 53
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 9 / 53
John Mosher Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 10 / 53
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (cat 1-4) 24 / 53

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 8 2009)

Sam Morse M 35+ 37 / 53

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 2 2009)

John Mosher Men Master 45+ 4 / 62
Sam Morse Men Master 45+ 6 / 62
Chad Demarest Men 4 30 / 52

Concord Criterium (Aug 1 2009)

Sam Morse Master 35+ 14 / 62

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 26 2009)

Sam Morse Masters 35+ 2 / 30
John Mosher Masters 35+ 11 / 30
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 20 / 30
John Mosher Masters 45+ 29 / 39

NCC 11th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 25 2009)

Mark Stotz Men Masters 40+ 46 / 59

8th Annual Downtown Claremont Criterium (Jul 18 2009)

Sam Morse Master 40+ 15 / 39
Sam Morse Men Cat 123 15 / 33

Attleboro Bicycling Crit (Jul 11 2009)

Thom Norton Master 30+ 40 laps 7 / 27
John Mosher Master 35+ 35 laps 14 / 56
Sam Morse Master 35+ 35 laps 32 / 56
James Tosca Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 15 / 60
John Mosher Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 26 / 60
Sam Morse Pro. 1-2-3 60 laps 36 / 60

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 5 2009)

Jonathan Bold Men - Master - 35-99 11 / 59
Sam Morse Men - Master - 35-99 29 / 59
Ron Jacobs Men - Master - 35-99 54 / 59
John Mosher Men - Master - 35-99 57 / 59

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 4 2009)

Jonathan Bold Men - Master - 35-99 11 / 67
Sam Morse Men - Master - 35-99 16 / 67
John Mosher Men - Master - 35-99 24 / 67
Ron Jacobs Men - Master - 35-99 35 / 67

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 3 2009)

Sam Morse Men - Master - 35-99 14 / 74
Jonathan Bold Men - Master - 35-99 26 / 74
Ron Jacobs Men - Master - 35-99 42 / 74
John Mosher Men - Master - 35-99 57 / 74

Fitchburg Longsjo Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 2 2009)

Jonathan Bold Master 35+ 1 / 74
Sam Morse Master 35+ 6 / 74
John Mosher Master 35+ 22 / 74
Ron Jacobs Master 35+ 34 / 74

The Twilight Criterium to Benefit Cystic Fibrosis (Jun 27 2009)

Michael Keough Men 4 35+ 40 minutes 11 / 15

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 21 2009)

Kevin Hines Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 16 / 54
Jonathan Bold Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 23 / 54
Sam Morse Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 29 / 54
John Mosher Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 30 / 54
Daniel Fox Men's 35+ (cat 1-4) 45 / 54

Mystic Velo Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Sam Morse Men Masters 45+ 3 / 39
Jesse Keough Men Cat. 1,2,3 16 / 36
Jonathan Bold Men Masters 35+ 1 / 22
Michael Keough Men Masters 35+ 15 / 22

Whaling City Cyclone (Jun 14 2009)

Sam Morse MASTER 40 10 / 26
Sam Morse MASTER 30 17 / 24

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2009)

Daniel Fox MASTER 40 (CAT 1-4) 27 / 58

Connecticut Stage Race - Road Race (May 30 2009)

Kevin Hines Masters 40-49 13 / 40
Jonathan Bold Masters 40-49 18 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Circuit Race (May 30 2009)

Kevin Hines Masters 40-49 8 / 40
Jonathan Bold Masters 40-49 12 / 40

Connecticut Stage Race - Time Trial (May 30 2009)

Jonathan Bold Masters 40-49 1 / 40
Kevin Hines Masters 40-49 4 / 40

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 24 2009)

Sam Morse Master 40+ 45 / 94
Michael Keough Masters 50+ 35 / 47

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 23 2009)

Collin Huston Pro - Cat 3 23 / 42
Jesse Keough Pro - Cat 3 32 / 42

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 16 2009)

Jonathan Bold MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 9 / 61
Ron Jacobs MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 19 / 61
John Mosher MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 21 / 61
Kevin Hines MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 22 / 61
Sam Morse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 23 / 61
David Connery MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 44 / 61
Chad Demarest MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 45 / 61

The 15th Annual MRC Sterling Classic Road Race (May 9 2009)

Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ 21 / 45
Sam Morse Pro 1/2 27 / 46

Blue Hills Classic (May 3 2009)

Jonathan Bold MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 7 / 51
Gray Eldridge MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 30 / 51
Sam Morse MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 32 / 51
Ron Jacobs MASTERS 35+ (CAT 1-4) 40 / 51

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 2 2009)

Mark Stotz MASTER 35 (CAT 1-4) 90km 27 / 86

Quabbin Reservoir Road Race (Apr 26 2009)

Mark Stotz Master 35 13 / 71
Ron Jacobs Master 35 17 / 71
Daniel Fox Master 35 56 / 71

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 25 2009)

David Connery Masters 35+ 19 / 22

Myles Standish Road Race (Apr 19 2009)

Richard Cullen Masters 55+ 3 / 12
Chad Demarest Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Oliver Hiller Juniors (15-18) 9 / 10

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

James Tosca Masters 30+ 53 / 90
Kevin Hines Masters 40+ 9 / 82
John Mosher Masters 40+ 11 / 82
Mark Stotz Masters 40+ 18 / 82
Gray Eldridge Masters 40+ 48 / 82
Sam Morse Masters 40+ 49 / 82

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Apr 5 2009)

Ron Jacobs MASTERS 35+ (24.2 MI) 49 / 71

33rd Annual Jamestown Classic (Oct 13 2008)

Johnny Bold Men Pro/1/2/3 41 / 56
Kevin Hines Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 56
Ron Jacobs Men Master 35+ 9 / 29

3rd Annual Three Village Tour Road Race (Sep 20 2008)

Ron Jacobs JR 15-18 19 / 75

Topsfield Circuit Race (Sep 6 2008)

Ron Jacobs MEN PRO 1 / 2 / 3 51. 19 / 46

Green Mountain Stage Crit (Sep 1 2008)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 1 / 59
David Connery Master 40+ 5 / 59
Sam Morse Master 40+ 27 / 59
John Mosher Master 40+ 35 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 2 (Aug 31 2008)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 8 / 69
Sam Morse Master 40+ 22 / 69
David Connery Master 40+ 58 / 69
John Mosher Master 40+ 60 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race Stage 1 (Aug 30 2008)

John Mosher Master 40+ 36 / 71
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 39 / 71
Sam Morse Master 40+ 44 / 71
David Connery Master 40+ 50 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race Prologue (Aug 29 2008)

Jonathan Bold Master 40+ 1 / 71
Sam Morse Master 40+ 6 / 71
John Mosher Master 40+ 11 / 71
David Connery Master 40+ 49 / 71

Saco Bay Criterium (Aug 23 2008)

Thomas Norton MEN CAT 1/2 22 / 32

Blount Seafoods Fall River Criterium (Aug 17 2008)

John Moser MASTERS 45 3 / 38
Sam Morse MASTERS 45 16 / 38
Sam Morse MASTERS 35+ 9 / 32
John Moser MASTERS 35+ 14 / 32
James Tosca PRO 1/2/3 16 / 29

Witches Cup Criterium (Aug 13 2008)

Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 53 / 100

Tokeneke Classic Road Race 2008 (Aug 10 2008)

Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (1-4) 2 / 29
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (1-4) 3 / 29

Gate City Cyclone (Aug 9 2008)

Kevin Hines Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 42 / 63
Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 57 / 63
Jonathan Bold Men Pro/1/2/3 60 minutes 58 / 63

Central NH Road Race/Bow (Aug 3 2008)

Sam Morse Men Master 45+ 4 / 48
Jonathan Bold Men Master 35+ 25 / 27
Kevin Hines Men Master 35+ 27 / 27

Concord Criterium (Aug 2 2008)

Thom Norton Master 35+ 33 / 70
Sam Morse Men Pro/1/2 58 / 66

Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 27 2008)

Sam Morse Masters 45+ (cat 32 / 34
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ (cat 1 / 26
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ (cat 9 / 26
Sam Morse Masters 35+ (cat 13 / 26
Jesse Keough Pro/1/2/3 29 / 39

NCC 10th Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 26 2008)

Jonathan Bold Men 40+ (Cat 1- 10 / 63
Kevin Hines Men 40+ (Cat 1- 19 / 63
Sam Morse Men 40+ (Cat 1- 23 / 63
John Mosher Men 40+ (Cat 1- 24 / 63

Attleboro Bicycling Crit and Kids Grass Crit (Jul 12 2008)

Mark Stotz Master 35+ 35 kilometers 14 / 62
John Mosher Master 35+ 35 kilometers 30 / 62
Sam Morse Master 35+ 35 kilometers 37 / 62
Jonathan Bold Master 35+ 35 kilometers 46 / 62
John Mosher Master 45+ 30 kilometers 22 / 63
Kevin Hines Master 45+ 30 kilometers 29 / 63
Sam Morse Master 45+ 30 kilometers 32 / 63
Michael Keough Cat 4 30 kilometers 19 / 42
James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 13 / 52
Jesse Keough Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 19 / 52
Mark Stotz Pro/1/2/3 60 kilometers 36 / 52
Jonathan Bold Master 30+ 40 kilometers 3 / 30
Thom Norton Master 30+ 40 kilometers 25 / 30

Boloco Heartbreak Hill Grand Prix (Jun 29 2008)

Ron Jacobs Men 3 18 / 73

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

Kevin Hines Men Master 35+/45+ 17 / 80
Jonathan Bold Men Master 35+/45+ 23 / 80
Thom Norton Men Master 35+/45+ 31 / 80
James Tosca Men 2/3 123 / 127

Nutmeg Classic Criterium (Jun 21 2008)

Mark Stotz MASTERS 35 PLUS 60 / 81
Mark Stotz MASTERS 30 PLUS 40 / 54

Cyclonauts Road Race (Jun 14 2008)

Mark Stotz Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 3 / 47
John Mosher Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 10 / 47
Sam Morse Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 33 / 47

Waterville Valley Time Trial (Jun 7 2008)

Jonathan Bold Open Men 1 / 24
Sam Morse Open Men 2 / 24
Kevin Hines Open Men 3 / 24

Lake Auburn Road Race (May 31 2008)

Mark Stotz Men 35+ 2 / 13

Hartford Downtown Criterium (May 25 2008)

Jonathan Bold Masters 40+ 25 laps 12 / 93
Sam Morse Masters 30+ 25 laps 50 / 97
Jonathan Bold Masters 30+ 25 laps 95 / 97
James Tosca Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 19 / 99
Sam Morse Pro/1/2/3 Men 40 laps 38 / 99

Cyclonauts Racers Criterium (May 24 2008)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 1 / 46
Jonathan Bold Elite Men 4 / 23

Lake Sunapee Bike Race (May 17 2008)

Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 6 / 39
John Mosher Masters 35+ 13 / 39
Chad Demarest Masters 35+ 28 / 39

Sterling Classic Road Race (May 10 2008)

Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 8 / 47
David Potter Masters 35+ 15 / 47
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 21 / 47
John Mosher Masters 35+ 37 / 47
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 39 / 47

Blue Hills Classic (May 4 2008)

Ron Jacobs MASTER 35+ * 28. 8 / 24
Kevin Hines MASTER 45 + * 28. 8 / 32

Jiminy Peak Road Race (May 3 2008)

Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 16 / 84

Palmer Library Road Race (Apr 27 2008)

Chad Demarest 4 Men 64 / 66
Kevin Hines Masters 45+ 13 / 73
John Mosher Masters 45+ 40 / 73
Sam Morse Masters 45+ 65 / 73
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 7 / 78
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 30 / 78

Sturbridge Road Race (Apr 26 2008)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 25 / 65
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 26 / 65
Kevin Hines Masters 35+ 29 / 65

Myles Standish State Park Road Race - Presented by the Town of Plymouth Services Board (Apr 20 2008)

Emerson Oronte MEN PRO 1-2 * 19 / 30

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Chad Demarest Master 30+ (Cat 1-4) 39 / 80
Jonathan Bold Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 2 / 75
John Mosher Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 8 / 75
Kevin Hines Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 14 / 75
Sam Morse Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 30 / 75
Mark Stotz Master 40+ (Cat 1-4) 44 / 75

Turtle Pond Circuit Race (Apr 13 2008)

James Tosck Pro/1/2/3 Men 36 / 36
John Mosher Masters 35+ 3 / 36
Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 4 / 36
Ron Jacobs Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Sam Morse Masters 35+ 16 / 36
Mark Stotz Masters 35+ 33 / 36

6th Annual Chris Hinds Memorial Criterium (Apr 12 2008)

Jonathan Bold Masters 35+ 60 Minutes 15 / 28
Jonathan Bold Pro/1/2/3 Men 90 Minutes 6 / 39

Michael Schott Memorial Circuit Race (Mar 30 2008)

John Mosher MEN MASTERS 35+ 16 / 68
Chad Demarest MEN MASTERS 35+ 26 / 68
Ron Jacobs MEN MASTERS 35+ 28 / 68
Jonathan Bold MEN MASTERS 35+ 45 / 68
Sam Morse MEN MASTERS 35+ 55 / 68
John Mosher MEN CAT 1/2/3 32 / 77
Sam Morse MEN CAT 1/2/3 62 / 77