Log In

Team Overview: CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
(redirected from: CS Velo)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Learn to Turn Training Races (Jan 7 2024)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 16

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 15 2023)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2 24 / 43
Kyle Lynch Men Cat 3/4 4 / 53

Bucks County Classic (Sep 10 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 2-3 13 / 49
Kyle Lynch Men Cat 2-3 19 / 49
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 2-3 28 / 49
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 2-3 32 / 49
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 2-3 106 / 49
John Rachfal Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21

Michael Ross Memorial Criterium (Sep 9 2023)

Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat3 13 / 26
Kyle Clifford Men Senior Cat3 22 / 26
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat4 29 / 37

2023 USA Cycling Gravel National Championships (Sep 9 2023)

Ama Nsek Gravel Men 99 / 55

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 4 2023)

John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 5 / 81
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 55 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 4 2023)

John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 3 / 71
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 35 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2023)

John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 9 / 79
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 38 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 3 2023)

John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 53 / 79
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 66 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 1 2023)

John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 14 / 81
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 54 / 80

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 19 2023)

John Rachfal Men 45+ Masters 6 / 21
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 4 / 28
Kyle Lynch Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3/4 28 / 28
Kyle Lynch Men Cat 4/5 1 / 43
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4/5 22 / 43

High Bridge Criterium (Aug 12 2023)

Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 29
Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat3/4 16 / 29

QCW Summer Slam (Aug 6 2023)

Michael Jones Men Senior Cat1/2/3 22 / 71
Jonathan Elison Men Senior Cat1/2/3 50 / 71
Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat4/5 9 / 37

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 Elite 109 / 113

BIGFOOT ENDURANCE Criterium for Parkinson's Research (Jul 30 2023)

Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3 2 / 18
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 4 / 18
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 22 / 40
Michael Jones Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 37
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 8 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 Elite 67 / 99

Intelligentsia Cup Elgin Classic in Memory of Dennis Jurs (Jul 28 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 36 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 39 / 54

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 29 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 20 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 30 / 41

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 Elite 66 / 82
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 Elite 42 / 63

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 23 2023)

Sam Becker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/1/2 Elite 59 / 78

2023 Franklin Inferno Road Race (Jul 15 2023)

Nathan Stover Men Cat 4 26 / 17

Hummelstown Criterium & Street Fair (Jul 15 2023)

Michael Jones Men's 3/4 8 / 49
Logan Kelly Men's 3/4 20 / 49
Hunter Mycek Men's 3/4 26 / 49

Giro del Cielo Road Race (Jul 9 2023)

Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat4/5 12 / 58
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat4/5 35 / 58
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3 6 / 20
Logan Kelly Men Senior Cat3 10 / 20

Bailey Glasser Twilight Criterium (Jul 8 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 40
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat1/2/3 21 / 52

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Summer Series (Jul 1 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Senior Cat1/2/3 18 / 49

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 25 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 71
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4 13 / 52
Nick Kendsersky Men Cat 4 30 / 52

Nay Aug Bike Race (Jun 24 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Logan Kelly Men Cat 2/3 2 / 3

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 18 2023)

Michael Jones Men's P/1/2/3 25 / 27
Michael Jones Men's 35+ 8 / 37
John Rachfal Men's 45+ 12 / 56
Michael Murray Men's 4/Novice 59 / 66

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2023)

John Rachfal Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 45
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat 3/4 19 / 72
Jonathan Elison Men Senior Cat 3/4 20 / 72
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 72

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe (Jun 4 2023)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 36

78th Tour of Somerville (May 30 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 133
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat2/3 81 / 117
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat4/5 53 / 92

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 28 2023)

Ama Nsek Women Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 72 / 39
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 76

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 27 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 96 / 91
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 28 / 84
Kyle Clifford Men Senior Cat3/4 37 / 84
Jonathan Elison Men Senior Cat3/4 40 / 84
Michael Murray Men Senior Cat3/4 141 / 84
Jonathan Elison Men Master 40+ 26 / 48

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 21 2023)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 59 / 73

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 20 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 55 / 59
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 2/3 86 / 59
Michael Murray Men Cat 4/5 78 / 64

Bryan Park Training Series (May 16 2023)

Nathan Stover Cat 3/4/5 30 / 41

Emrick Boulevard Criterium P/B QCW (May 7 2023)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 60
Jonathan Elison Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 50
Michael Jones Men 35-39 Masters 26 / 50
Michael Jones Men Cat 1-23 40 / 50

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 17 / 36

Daniel Harwi 35th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criteriu (Apr 30 2023)

Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3 6 / 31
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 9 / 31
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 15 / 31
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 3 55 / 31
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 3 / 48

Route 1 Rampage (Apr 23 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 65 / 36
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 11 / 61
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 19 / 61

QCW Spring Classic (Apr 22 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 78
Michael Jones Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 118 / 78
Jonathan Elison Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 134 / 78
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 19 / 74
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3/4 49 / 74
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 52 / 74
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 123 / 74

Tour of Newport News - Circuit Race (Apr 16 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 2/3 26 / 48
Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 39 / 48
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 55
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 53 / 55

Tour of Newport News - Crit (Apr 15 2023)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 27 / 76
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 58 / 76
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 144 / 76

Tour of Newport News - TT (Apr 15 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 15 / 44
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 37 / 44

Bucknell Cycling Classic Road Race (Apr 1 2023)

Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 A 41 / 56
Logan Kelly Men Cat 1/2/3 A 999 / 56

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 18 2023)

Logan Kelly Cat 3/4 17 / 40

Musselman Criterium- AZ State Championship (Mar 18 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Master 35-39 5 / 8

Tucson Bicycle Classic - CR (Mar 5 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 199 / 106

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 4 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 99 / 110

Randall's Island Crit (Mar 4 2023)

Logan Kelly Open Cat 3/4 12 / 21

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 3 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 69 / 110

Boneshakers Project's Pace Bend Weekend 2023 (Feb 26 2023)

Ama Nsek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3 30 / 40
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 2 31 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3 10 / 39
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 2 1 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3 13 / 45
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 84 / 45
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 2 22 / 40

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2023)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3 12 / 45
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 28 / 45
Joshua Lebo Men Cat 2 1 / 40

La Vuelta a Santa Catalina - RR (Feb 4 2023)

Nicholas Basalyga Road Race Men Senior 3/4 51 / 62

Deborah Barisch Memorial King's Gap Time Trial (Sep 25 2022)

Sam Becker Male 40-49 - Male 1 / 10

New Haven Grand Prix (Sep 16 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 18 / 44

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 11 / 75
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 23 / 75
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 24 / 75
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 37 / 75
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 3/4 45 / 75
Dartez Hamlin Men Cat 3/4 155 / 75
John Rachfal Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 34

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 Elite 28 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 28 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 5 2022)

John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 8 / 44

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 5 2022)

John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 7 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 15 / 43

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3-4 Elite 15 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 4 2022)

John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 8 / 42

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 37 / 93

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 Elite 42 / 61

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 42 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 2 2022)

John Rachfal Men Master 50+ 11 / 44

Electric City Classic (Aug 27 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 31 / 52
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 36 / 52

Cordasco Gran Premio (Aug 21 2022)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3 6 / 6

Ardmore Rock N' Ride (Aug 20 2022)

Kyle Clifford Men Cat 3/4 17 / 42
John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 33 / 42
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 34 / 42
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 35 / 42
Jason Malumed Men Cat 3/4 37 / 42
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 5 / 53
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4/5 15 / 53
Zachary Robbins Men Cat 4/5 31 / 53
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 11 / 27

Bigfoot Endurance for Parkinson's Research (Aug 14 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3-4 14 / 31
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3-4 23 / 31
Jason Malumed Men Cat 3-4 25 / 31
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 24 / 40

41st Annual Concord Criterium p/b Merrimack County Savings (Aug 13 2022)

Logan Kelly Men 3/4 53 / 30

BMV's 443 TeeTee (Aug 13 2022)

Zachary Robbins Men CAT 4 2 / 9

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - GC (Aug 7 2022)

John Stoveld Men P/1/2/3 32 / 44

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - RR (Aug 7 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 42

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - TT (Aug 6 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45

The Plan2Peak Two Days of Buffalo - Crit (Aug 6 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 41

The Newport News Twilight Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 5 / 47

Emrick Blvd Criterium P/B Penn Medicine Ear Nose and Throat (Jul 24 2022)

John Stoveld Men 35-39 Masters 16 / 24
John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 64 / 36

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Jul 23 2022)

Logan Kelly Men Senior CAT 3/4 34 / 74
Jonathan Elison Men Senior CAT 3/4 42 / 74
Jonathan Elison Men Senior CAT 2/3 24 / 50
John Stoveld Men Senior CAT 2/3 34 / 50

Salisbury Circuit Race (Jul 16 2022)

Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 5 / 30

Hummelstown Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Sam Becker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 47
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 32 / 47

Meridian Bank Great Valley Criterium (Jun 26 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 97
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 1/2/3 76 / 97
Tez Hamlin Men Cat 4 2 / 39
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4 13 / 39
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 33 / 39

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2022)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 16 / 28
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 12 / 48

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Senior Cat 3/4 18 / 58
Logan Kelly Men Senior Cat 3/4 74 / 58

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough GC (Jun 12 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 45
Connor White Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 45

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 130
Connor White Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 130

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 131
Connor White Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 131

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 131
Connor White Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 131

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 38 / 58
Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 100 / 58

South Mountain Cycle & Cafe Criterium (Jun 5 2022)

Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 22 / 39
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 30 / 39
Nicholas Kleinert Men Cat 3/4 36 / 39
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 4 / 29

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 30 / 98
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 141 / 98
Logan Kelly Men Cat 3/4 142 / 98
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 143 / 98

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Conor White Men Elite P/1/2 30 / 58

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2022)

Michael Jones Men Senior Cat2/3 7 / 84
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat2/3 153 / 84

Tour of Plainfield: The New Jersey Senior Criterium Championships (May 29 2022)

Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 10 / 50
John Stoveld Men Senior Cat3/4 33 / 50

Easton Twilight Criterium (May 28 2022)

John Stoveld Men Senior Cat3/4 13 / 56
Michael Jones Men Senior Cat3/4 18 / 56
Jonathan Elison Men Senior Cat3/4 21 / 56
Caleb Rudick Men Senior Cat3/4 24 / 56
Kyle Clifford Men Senior Cat3/4 57 / 56
Hunter Mycek Men Senior Cat4/5 7 / 57
Nicholas Kleinert Men Senior Cat4/5 75 / 57

Royersford Tower Health Bike Race (May 22 2022)

Nicholas Kleinert CAT 5 MEN 18 / 29
Michael Jones CAT 3 MEN 1 / 26
Jonathan Elison CAT 3 MEN 12 / 26
Hunter Mycek CAT 4 MEN 13 / 32

Scarborough Crit #4 (May 22 2022)

Logan Kelly Cat 4/5 2 / 26

Lime Rock Cycling Grand Prix (May 22 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 27
Taylor Warren Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 27
Wells Willett Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 27
David Gabrick Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 27

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2022)

Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 8 / 45
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 2/3 19 / 45
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 2/3 27 / 45
Caleb Rudick Men Cat 2/3 38 / 45
John Stoveld Men Cat 4/5 3 / 53
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 36 / 53
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4/5 37 / 53
Dartez Hamlin Men Cat 4/5 39 / 53

Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2022)

Ryan Lee Men Cat 2/3 6 / 13
Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 12 / 13

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 1 / 49
Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 9 / 49
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 11 / 49
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 12 / 49

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 3 / 60
Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 12 / 60
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 15 / 60
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 17 / 60
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 111 / 60

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Campus Criterium (USAC) (May 1 2022)

John Stoveld Men Cat 3/4 3 / 11
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 6 / 11

Shippensburg Scurry - Horse Killer Road Race (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

Tom Morris Men Cat 4 18 / 24
John Stoveld Men Cat 4 40 / 24
Michael Jones Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

Shippensburg Scurry - Shippensburg Time Trial (USAC) (Apr 30 2022)

John Stoveld Men Open 5 / 8

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 12 / 62
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 20 / 62
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 28 / 62
Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 34 / 62
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 53 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 7 / 64
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 8 / 64
Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 13 / 64
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 16 / 64
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 51 / 64

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 3 / 68
Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 10 / 68
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 16 / 68
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 22 / 68
Allan Schroeder Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 61 / 68
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 64 / 68

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 27 2022)

Sean Gardner Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 6 / 75
Alexander White Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 7 / 75
Cristhian David ravelo avila Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 15 / 75
William Cooper Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 16 / 75
Allan Schroeder Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 58 / 75
Nic Narraway Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 59 / 75
Andrew Giniat Men Elite Pro/Cat 1 71 / 75

Daniel Harwi 34th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3 4 / 31
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 8 / 31
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 3 29 / 31
John Stoveld Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 37 / 44

Simon's Heart Spring Classic (Apr 16 2022)

Jonathan Elison Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Michael Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
John Stoveld Men Cat 4 6 / 28
Zachary Robbins Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 14 / 28

Hincapie Spring Series (Apr 10 2022)

Andrew Giniat Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 31

Lucarelli & Castaldi Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Apr 2 2022)

Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 45
Daniel Rosenbaum Men Masters 55+ 24 / 44

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 44 / 54

New Jersey Motorsports Park Spring Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 24
John Stoveld Men Open Cat3/4 18 / 24
Jonathan Elison Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 24
Zachary Robbins Men Open Cat3/4 21 / 24
Caleb Rudick Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 24
John Stoveld Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 28
Zachary Robbins Men Open Cat4/5 11 / 28

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 44 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 38 / 53

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 44 / 66

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2021)

Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 15 / 71
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3/4 47 / 71

Michael Ross Memorial PA Masters State Championships Criterium (Sep 11 2021)

Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4 11 / 42
Jonathan Elison Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 10 / 11
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 43 / 60

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 49 / 57
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 21 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 6 2021)

John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 15 / 35

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 6 2021)

John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 20 / 30

Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 6 2021)

Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 24 / 67

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 61
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 Elite 49 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 45 / 62
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 41 / 78

Easton Twilight Criterium (Sep 5 2021)

Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 12 / 58
Hunter Mycek Men Open Cat3/4 114 / 58

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 Elite 41 / 78
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 2/3 Elite 45 / 62

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 5 2021)

John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 15 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 4 2021)

John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 20 / 33

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 3 2021)

John Rachfal Men Master 40+ 27 / 35

Piscitello Law Criterium (Aug 29 2021)

Michael Jones Men P/1/2/3 31 / 72
Jonathan Elison Men P/1/2/3 38 / 72
Jason Malumed Men 4 8 / 43
Hunter Mycek Men 4 13 / 43

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 21 2021)

Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 1 / 27
Jason Malumed Men Cat 4/5 18 / 36
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 2 / 27

Littleton Twilight Criterium (Jul 31 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men SM 3 24 / 55

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 25 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 10 / 108

Kitchen Road Criterium (Jul 25 2021)

Hunter Mycek Category 2/3/4 17 / 45
Jonathan Elison Category 2/3/4 22 / 45
Michael Jones Category 2/3/4 32 / 45

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 24 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 15 / 102

Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 23 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 16 / 101

South Chicago Kermesse & Bicycle Celebration p/b 10th Ward Alderwoman Susan Sadlowski Garza (Jul 22 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 23 / 59

Lombard Cycling Classic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 20 2021)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 Elite 19 / 73

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 25 / 30

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat1/2 20 / 52
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3 65 / 33

Summer Scarborough Crit #1 0f 4 (Jul 11 2021)

Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31

Daniel Harwi 33rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Jun 27 2021)

Timothy Weigelt Men's P 1/2/3 sponsored by Rothman Institute 39 / 58
Hunter Mycek Cat 4 only 26 / 42
Rick Kingery Cat 4 only 40 / 42
Jonathan Elison Cat 3 1 / 23

Dove Valley Criterium (Jun 14 2021)

Nicholas Basalyga SM 3 34 / 18

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 13 2021)

Jonathan Elison Men Open Cat3/4 8 / 72
Michael Jones Men Open Cat3/4 16 / 72

Tour de Louisiane (Jun 6 2021)

William Geib Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Tour de Louisiane - TT (Jun 6 2021)

William Geib Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Tour de Louisiane - RR (Jun 6 2021)

William Geib Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Michael Jones Men Cat 2/3 84 / 73

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Taylor Warren Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 52

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 18 / 106
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 52 / 106

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Taylor Warren Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 48

Carter County Omnium - RR (Jun 5 2021)

Sean Gardner Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 56

Carter County Omnium - TT (Jun 5 2021)

Sean Gardner Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 46

Pickle Juice Race (May 23 2021)

Jonathan Elison MEN 35+ 21 / 22
Michael Jones CAT 3 MEN 15 / 17

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Taylor Warren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 95

Maverick Classics - RR (Mar 28 2021)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 76

Maverick Classics - Crit (Mar 27 2021)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 40

Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 1 2020)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 30
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 30
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 30
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 1 2020)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 55
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 55
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 55
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 55
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 55
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 55
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 55
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 55

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Feb 29 2020)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 67
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 67
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 67
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 67
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 67
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 67
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 67

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Feb 28 2020)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 61
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 61
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 61
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 61
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 61
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 61
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 61
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 61

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Crit (Feb 28 2020)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 62
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 62
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 62
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 62
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 62
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 62
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 62
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 62

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Taylor Warren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 71

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Taylor Warren Men Senior Open P/1/2 19 / 43

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 2 (Oct 20 2019)

William Geib Men Cat 3 9 / 47

Florida State Road Race Championships - Day 1 (Oct 19 2019)

William Geib Men Master Mas 30-34 6 / 18

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Sep 8 2019)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 42

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 8 2019)

Tanner Ward Men Pro-Cat 12 1 / 92
Patrick Collins Men Pro-Cat 12 17 / 92
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro-Cat 12 23 / 92
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro-Cat 12 37 / 92
William Gleason Men Pro-Cat 12 56 / 92
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro-Cat 12 165 / 92
Noah Stauffer Men Cat 3-4 14 / 50
Michael Jones Men Cat 3-4 15 / 50
Chris Mycek Men Cat 3-4 89 / 50
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3-4 90 / 50

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/1 14 / 102
William Cooper Men Pro/1 19 / 102
William Gleason Men Pro/1 48 / 102
Neal Overbeck Men Cat 2 999 / 61

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/1 25 / 73
William Gleason Men Pro/1 29 / 73
William Cooper Men Pro/1 46 / 73

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 36 / 70

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 13 / 96
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/1 23 / 96
William Gleason Men Pro/1 64 / 96
Neal Overbeck Men Cat 2 23 / 58

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/1 18 / 99
William Gleason Men Pro/1 31 / 99
William Cooper Men Pro/1 46 / 99
Neal Overbeck Men Cat 2 52 / 61

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 59
Chris Flood Men Cat 4/5 59 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 1 / 101
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/1 42 / 101
William Gleason Men Pro/1 51 / 101
Neal Overbeck Men Cat 2 38 / 61

Electric City Classic (Aug 24 2019)

Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 73
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 73
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 73
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 73
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 73
Noah Stauffer Men Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 3/4 17 / 34
Maxwell Greene Men Cat 3/4 27 / 34

SOUTH MOUNTAIN CYCLE & CAFE CRITERIUM (Aug 18 2019)

Rick Kingery Men Cat 2/3/4 21 / 25
John Rachfal Men Cat 2/3/4 22 / 25
Rick Kingery Men Cat 4/5 18 / 42
Kurt Dodds Men Masters 55-59 7 / 41
John Rachfal Men Masters 45-49 9 / 43

Tokeneke Classic (Aug 11 2019)

Aaron Wolf Men Cat 2 14 / 20

Main Line Bike Race (Aug 11 2019)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 15 / 28
Kurt Dodds Men 55-59 Masters 1 / 21
Michael Jones Men Cat3-4 12 / 26
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat3-4 13 / 26
Ryan Lee Men Cat3-4 20 / 26
Caleb Rudick Men Cat3-4 21 / 26
Rick Kingery Men Cat4-5 7 / 19
Hunter Mycek Men Cat4-5 11 / 19
Taylor Warren Men Pro-12 2 / 28
William Cooper Men Pro-12 6 / 28
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro-12 12 / 28
Andrew Giniat Men Pro-12 14 / 28
Sean Burger Men Pro-12 22 / 28

Benchmark Twilight Cycling Classic (Aug 10 2019)

Kurt Dodds Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 26
John Rachfal Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Rick Kingery Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Nicholas Basalyga Men CAT 2/3 13 / 30
Neal Overbeck Men CAT 2/3 27 / 30
Rick Kingery Men CAT 4/5 21 / 32
Nicholas Basalyga Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 31
Andrew Giniat Men PRO/1/2 5 / 73
William Gleason Men PRO/1/2 16 / 73
Taylor Warren Men PRO/1/2 33 / 73
Sean Burger Men PRO/1/2 34 / 73
Timothy Weigelt Men PRO/1/2 38 / 73
Colin Fitzgerald Men PRO/1/2 52 / 73

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg- Overall (Aug 4 2019)

Neal Overbeck IO Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 34
Caleb Rudick IO Men 4/5 8 / 37
Noah Stauffer IO Men Cat 3 16 / 29

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 4 2019)

Caleb Rudick Men Cat4-5 14 / 44
Noah Stauffer Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Neal Overbeck Men Cat1-23 23 / 41

The Jersey Devil - The 2019 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 4 2019)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat4 1 / 37
Rick Kingery Men Cat4 19 / 37
Aaron Wolf Men Cat1/2/3 56 / 30

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 3 2019)

Caleb Rudick Men Cat4-5 8 / 44
Noah Stauffer Men Cat 3 30 / 35
Tyler Honey Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Neal Overbeck Men Cat1-23 39 / 42

13th Annual Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 3 2019)

Caleb Rudick Men 4/5 10 / 44
Tyler Honey Men 3 8 / 35
Noah Stauffer Men 3 12 / 35
Neal Overbeck Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 42

Reading Radsport Festival West Reading Criterium (Aug 3 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 90
Marc Kubushefski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 90
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 90
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 90
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 90
Brad Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 90
Michael Jones Men Cat3/4 12 / 56

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 28 2019)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Men's Cat 4/5 10 / 33
Ryan Lee Men Men's Cat 3 1 / 19

Intelli - William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 28 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 21 / 85
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 67 / 85
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 73 / 85

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 17 / 71
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 41 / 71
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 61 / 71
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 32 / 43

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 15 / 87
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 29 / 87
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 58 / 87
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 19 / 38

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 23 / 91
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 33 / 91
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 69 / 91
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 35 / 84
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 37 / 84
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/1/2 54 / 84
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 16 / 28

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 52 / 94
William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 84 / 94
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 17 / 38

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 86 / 100
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 100 / 100
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 34 / 43

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 4 / 111

Pottstown Bike Race (Jul 21 2019)

Ryan Lee Men Cat 3/4 4 / 29
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 5 / 29
Tyler Honey Men Cat 3/4 10 / 29
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Marc Kubushefski Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 33

39th Annual Yarmouth Clam Festival Bicycle Race (Jul 21 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll MEN PRO 1/2/3 4 / 73

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

William Cooper Men Pro/1/2 45 / 105
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 81 / 105
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 42 / 46

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 22 / 99

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Sean Burger Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 9 / 41

Pocono Road Race (Jul 13 2019)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 41
Ryan Lee Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 41
Neal Overbeck Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 41
Aaron Wolf Men Cat1/2/3 30 / 41
Noah Stauffer Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 41
Nate Cornman Men Cat1/2/3 34 / 41
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat4/5 19 / 56
Nathan Stover Men Cat4/5 32 / 56

Exeter Classic (Jul 9 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 92

2019 Giro del Cielo - GC (Jul 7 2019)

Ryan Lee Men Cat3 9 / 37

2019 Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 7 2019)

Ryan Lee Men Cat3 15 / 34

2019 Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 6 2019)

Ryan Lee Men Cat3 3 / 37

2019 Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 6 2019)

Ryan Lee Men Cat3 15 / 38

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Caleb Rudick Men 4/5 9 / 45
Nathan Stover Men 4/5 12 / 45
Timothy Weigelt Men 1/2/3 5 / 29
Colin Fitzgerald Men 1/2/3 13 / 29
Marc Kubushefski Men 1/2/3 15 / 29
Michael Jones Men 1/2/3 22 / 29
Tyler Honey Men 1/2/3 25 / 29

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Noah Stauffer Men Senior Open 42 / 24
Noah Stauffer Men Senior Cat 3/4 7 / 51

2019 USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals (Jun 30 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro 22 / 93
Patrick Collins Men Pro 117 / 93
Andrew Giniat Men Pro 118 / 93
William Cooper Men Pro 119 / 93
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro 120 / 93
William Gleason Men Pro 121 / 93
Taylor Warren Men Pro 122 / 93
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro 123 / 93

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 30 2019)

Tyler Honey Men Cat 1-23 18 / 55
Caleb Rudick Men Cat 4-5 5 / 30
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4-5 6 / 30

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Brad Green Cat 2/3 33 / 65

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Brad Green Pro/1/2 42 / 85

USA Cycling Pro Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 28 2019)

Jacqueline Mcclure Women Pro-Cat 12 44 / 61
Andrew Giniat Men Pro 11 / 130
Sean Burger Men Pro 12 / 130
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro 17 / 130
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro 18 / 130
Taylor Warren Men Pro 29 / 130
Taylor Warren Men Pro 30 / 130
Patrick Collins Men Pro 35 / 130
Patrick Collins Men Pro 36 / 130
William Gleason Men Pro 40 / 130
William Gleason Men Pro 41 / 130
William Cooper Men Pro 69 / 130
William Cooper Men Pro 70 / 130

ToAD - Muskego Park Criterium (Jun 26 2019)

Brad Green Pro/1/2 25 / 60

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Brad Green Pro/1/2 51 / 82
Brad Green Cat 2/3 23 / 39

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Brad Green Pro/1/2 41 / 59

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Cat 1 6 / 63
Sean Burger Men Cat 1 7 / 63
Patrick Collins Men Cat 1 17 / 63
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1 27 / 63

Binghamton Circuit Race (Jun 23 2019)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Brad Green Pro/1/2 73 / 78
Brad Green Cat 2/3 58 / 65

Athens Brick Criterium (Jun 22 2019)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 37

CRCA Hincapie Lou Maltese Memorial (Jun 22 2019)

Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat4 12 / 94

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Brad Green Pro/1/2 36 / 68

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Brad Green Pro/1/2 36 / 69

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 20 2019)

William Cooper Men Senior Open 5 / 51
William Gleason Men Senior Open 24 / 51
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Senior Open 39 / 51

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Tyler Honey Men Cat 3 4 / 28

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2019)

Jacqueline Mcclure Women Cat 1-23 9 / 18
Michael Jones Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Nate Cornman Men Cat 3 8 / 15
John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 29
Caleb Rudick Men Cat 4-5 7 / 49
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4-5 10 / 49
Tom Morris Men Cat 4-5 19 / 49
Nathan Stover Men Cat 4-5 25 / 49

Harlem Skyscraper Cycling Classic (Jun 16 2019)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 66

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Tyler Honey Men Cat 3 25 / 31

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2019)

John Rachfal Men Masters 45+ 15 / 48
Jacqueline Mcclure WoMen Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Joel Candido prado junior Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 62
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 62
Brad Green Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 62
Marc Kubushefski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 62
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 62
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat3/4 22 / 53
Tom Morris Men Cat3/4 75 / 53

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Ryan Lee Men Men's Category 3/4 3 / 46
Nicholas Basalyga Men Men's Category 3/4 28 / 46

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Sunday (Jun 2 2019)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 20 / 81
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 81
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 81
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 81
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 134 / 81
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1 135 / 81

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 2 2019)

John Rachfal Men Masters 45+ 16 / 28

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2019)

Caleb Rudick Men Cat4/5 8 / 43

Armed Forces Cycling Classic P/B Boeing - Saturday (Jun 1 2019)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 90
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 90
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 90
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 90
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 90
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 178 / 90

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2019)

Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 85
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 85
Brad Green Men Cat2/3 8 / 106
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat4/5 8 / 76
Michael Jones Men Cat4/5 10 / 76
Caleb Rudick Men Juniors 15-18 Cat1/2/3 15 / 32

Winston-Salem Cycling Classic Road Race (May 27 2019)

Sean Burger Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 9 / 117
Andrew Giniat Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 23 / 117
Taylor Warren Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 37 / 117
William Gleason Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 116 / 117
William Cooper Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 133 / 117
Cristhian Ravelo Men PRT PRO/CAT 1 143 / 117

Killington Stage Race, General Classification (May 27 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 2 / 75
Nathan Stover Men Cat 4/5 36 / 49
Ryan Lee Men Cat 3 14 / 62

Killington Stage Race, Stage 3 Time Trial (May 27 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 4 / 65
Nathan Stover Men Cat 4/5 40 / 45
Ryan Lee Men Cat 3 33 / 55

Killington Stage Race, Stage 2 Road Race (May 26 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 2 / 71
Nathan Stover Men Cat 4/5 35 / 48
Ryan Lee Men Cat 3 7 / 62

Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium (May 25 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 17 / 132
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 132
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 132
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 132
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 200 / 132
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 201 / 132
Kurt Dodds Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

Killington Stage Race, Stage 1 Circuit Race (May 25 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/1/2 1 / 75
Nathan Stover Men Cat 4/5 37 / 49
Ryan Lee Men Cat 3 38 / 62

Kirkwood Road Race (TM) (May 25 2019)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 15
Colin Fitzgerald Men 1-23 9 / 39
Brad Green Men 1-23 11 / 39
Neal Overbeck Men 1-23 24 / 39
Aaron Wolf Men 1-23 31 / 39
Nate Cornman Men 1-23 35 / 39
Caleb Rudick Men 4-5 U19 Juniors 1 / 4
Michael Jones Men 4-5 2 / 48
Caleb Rudick Men 4-5 11 / 48
Rick Kingery Men 4-5 27 / 48
Hunter Mycek Men 4-5 36 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 18 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 63
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 63
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 13 / 63
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 63
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 63
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 63
Michael Jones Men Cat4/5 4 / 44
Nathan Stover Men Cat4/5 24 / 44
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat2/3 5 / 85
Brad Green Men Cat2/3 28 / 85
Noah Stauffer Men Cat2/3 66 / 85

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 17 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 21
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 6 / 21
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 21
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 9 / 21
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1 14 / 21
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 21
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 21
Ryan Lee Men Cat2/3 6 / 13

Rochester Twilight Criterium (May 11 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 5 / 67
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 67
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 67
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 67
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 67
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 67

CRCA Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 19
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 19

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Nathan Stover Men Senior Cat 4 36 / 54

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2019)

John Rachfal Men 45-49 Masters 10 / 37
Jacqueline Mcclure Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Andrew Dudle Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Aaron Wolf Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 32
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 5 / 66
Rick Kingery Men Cat 4/5 18 / 66
Caleb Rudick Men Cat 4/5 30 / 66
Travis Collins Men Cat 4/5 42 / 66
Tyler Honey Men Cat 3 10 / 23

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro-Cat 12 4 / 62

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 5 2019)

Caleb Rudick Men 17-18 Juniors 4 / 4
Marc Kubushefski Men Cat 2/3/4 7 / 30

Scarborough Crit Series #5 (May 5 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2019)

Michael Jones Cat 3/4 17 / 59
Nicholas Basalyga Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Tyler Honey Cat 3/4 32 / 59
David Thompson Cat 3/4 38 / 59
Tom Morris Cat 3/4 53 / 59
Nathan Stover Cat 3/4 55 / 59
Andrew Dudle Pro 1/2/3 16 / 47
Aaron Wolf Pro 1/2/3 25 / 47

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 43

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro-Cat 12 20 / 68

Daniel Harwi Memorial 32nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 28 2019)

Jacqueline Mcclure Women 1-23 7 / 25
Andrew Dudle Men 1-23 8 / 54
Timothy Weigelt Men 1-23 14 / 54
William Gleason Men 1-23 17 / 54
Colin Fitzgerald Men 1-23 18 / 54
William Cooper Men 1-23 28 / 54
Noah Stauffer Men 1-23 96 / 54
Kurt Dodds Men 55-59 Masters 9 / 40
Michael Jones Men Cat 4 4 / 41
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 4 7 / 41
Rick Kingery Men Cat 4 16 / 41
Marc Kubushefski Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Tyler Honey Men Cat 3 10 / 25
Kurt Dodds Men 45-49 Masters 26 / 50

Barrio Logan Grand Prix 2019 (Apr 27 2019)

Taylor Warren Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 49

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro-Cat 12 13 / 51

Tour de Gretna (Apr 27 2019)

Timothy Weigelt Men 1-23 1 / 27
William Gleason Men 1-23 4 / 27
Colin Fitzgerald Men 1-23 12 / 27
Andrew Dudle Men 1-23 14 / 27
Neal Overbeck Men 1-23 50 / 27
Kurt Dodds Men 55-59 Masters 8 / 28
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 4 1 / 30
Caleb Rudick Men Cat 4 17 / 30
Nathan Stover Men Cat 4 26 / 30
Rick Kingery Men Cat 4 29 / 30

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro-Cat 12 19 / 68

Scarborough Crit Series #3 (Apr 21 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25

SLR Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Taylor Warren Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 36

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 14 2019)

Andrew Dudle Men Men's 1/2/3 7 / 39

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Chris Flood Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 9

SCARBOROUGH SPRING CRIT SERIES (Apr 14 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Cat 1/2/3 3 / 30

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 35+ 89 / 56
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 84
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 84
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 84
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 84
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 84

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Andrew Dudle Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 7 / 66
Tyler Honey Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 54 / 66
Jacqueline Mcclure Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 9 / 24
Tyler Honey Men Cat3/4 Category 3 22 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Sean Burger UCI Men 23 / 87
William Cooper UCI Men 28 / 87
Andrew Giniat UCI Men 36 / 87
Patrick Collins UCI Men 53 / 87
Cristhian Ravelo UCI Men 57 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Sean Burger UCI Men 14 / 93
Patrick Collins UCI Men 42 / 93
Andrew Giniat UCI Men 45 / 93
William Cooper UCI Men 49 / 93
Cristhian Ravelo UCI Men 62 / 93

Ronde van Mullica (Apr 7 2019)

Chris Mycek Men Masters 50+ 29 / 58
Andrew Dudle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 57
Neal Overbeck Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Aaron Wolf Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 57
Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 57
Tyler Honey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 57
John Rachfal Men Masters 40+ 37 / 40
Hunter Mycek Men Cat4/5 12 / 39
Nathan Stover Men Cat4/5 28 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

William Cooper UCI Men 20 / 99
Sean Burger UCI Men 41 / 99
Patrick Collins UCI Men 66 / 99
Cristhian Ravelo UCI Men 74 / 99
Andrew Giniat UCI Men 81 / 99

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2019)

Nate Cornman Men Cat3/4 16 / 49
David Thompson Men Cat3/4 19 / 49
Travis Collins Men Cat4/5 86 / 54
Caleb Rudick Men Cat4/5 94 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Sean Burger UCI Men 23 / 122
Andrew Giniat UCI Men 24 / 122
William Cooper UCI Men 33 / 122
William Gleason UCI Men 50 / 122
Patrick Collins UCI Men 76 / 122
Cristhian Ravelo UCI Men 82 / 122
Camden Black-ingersoll UCI Men 108 / 122

Chico Stage Race - Stage 4 (Mar 31 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 46

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 30 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 16 / 48

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 29 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 56

Blueberry Bicicletta Road Race (Mar 24 2019)

Colin Fitzgerald Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 52
Andrew Dudle Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 52
Aaron Wolf Men Pro 1/2/3 51 / 52
Michael Jones Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Nicholas Basalyga Men Cat 4/5 7 / 38
Hunter Mycek Men Cat 4/5 29 / 38
Tom Morris Men Cat 4/5 33 / 38
Chris Mycek Men 50-54 Masters 23 / 49

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 23 2019)

William Gleason Men Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 3 / 52
Jacqueline Mcclure Women Cat1/2/3 Category 1/2/3 14 / 14
Caleb Rudick Men Cat4/5 Senior 41 / 52

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Chris Flood Cat 4 82 / 45

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Andrew Dudle Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 51
Aaron Wolf Men Cat1/2/3 28 / 51

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 17 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat1 43 / 98
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat1 54 / 98
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat1 64 / 98
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat1 66 / 98
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat1 73 / 98
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat1 75 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage Race (Mar 17 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat1 43 / 98
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat1 54 / 98
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat1 64 / 98
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat1 66 / 98
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat1 73 / 98
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat1 75 / 98

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 17 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 37

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Crit (Mar 16 2019)

Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 23 / 118
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 42 / 118
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 118
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 63 / 118
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 94 / 118
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 114 / 118

Philly Phlyer - Schuykill Scramble (Mar 16 2019)

Nate Cornman Men Cat 3/4 2 / 62
Michael Jones Men Cat 3/4 9 / 62
Marc Kubushefski Men Cat 3/4 25 / 62
David Thompson Men Cat 3/4 27 / 62
Nathan Stover Men Cat 3/4 45 / 62
Kyle Clifford Men Cat 3/4 96 / 62
Ryan Lee Men Cat 3/4 102 / 62
Andrew Dudle Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 38
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 51

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Road Race (Mar 15 2019)

Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 136
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 136
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 136
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 136
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 136
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 136
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/Cat 1 244 / 136

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 14 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 153
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 153
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 153
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 153
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 153
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 89 / 153
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 153
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/Cat 1 134 / 153

Redlands Bicycle Classic - ITT (Mar 13 2019)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 155
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 155
Camden Black-ingersoll Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 155
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 155
Cristhian Ravelo Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 155
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 155
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1 112 / 155
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1 119 / 155

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 10 2019)

William Geib Men Cat 3 11 / 12

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 51

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

William Geib Men Cat 3 1 / 6

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic (Mar 9 2019)

William Geib Men Cat 3 4 / 13

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 9 2019)

Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 45

CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2019)

Michael Jones Men Race 3 Cat4 16 / 87
Nicholas Basalyga Men Race 3 Cat4 22 / 87
David Thompson Men Race 3 Cat4 34 / 87
Nathan Stover Men Race 3 Cat4 64 / 87
Michael Jones Men Race 2 Cat4 3 / 15
Colin Fitzgerald Men Race 2 Cat2 16 / 36
Colin Fitzgerald Men Race 1 Cat2 5 / 28
Andrew Dudle Men Cat1 12 / 50
Nathan Stover Men Race 1 Cat4 17 / 32

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 3 2019)

William Cooper Men P12 14 / 66
Patrick Collins Men P12 19 / 66
Cristhian Ravelo Men P12 31 / 66
William Gleason Men P12 39 / 66
Sean Burger Men P12 46 / 66
Camden Black-ingersoll Men P12 52 / 66
Andrew Giniat Men P12 53 / 66
Taylor Warren Men P12 58 / 66

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 4 (Mar 3 2019)

Camden Black-ingersoll Men P12 12 / 66
William Cooper Men P12 20 / 66
Patrick Collins Men P12 21 / 66
Andrew Giniat Men P12 24 / 66
Cristhian Ravelo Men P12 37 / 66
William Gleason Men P12 44 / 66
Taylor Warren Men P12 52 / 66
Sean Burger Men P12 65 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 3 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men SM Cat 2 18 / 23

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 3 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men SM Cat 2 5 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 3 (Mar 2 2019)

Sean Burger Men P12 10 / 71
William Cooper Men P12 24 / 71
William Gleason Men P12 33 / 71
Cristhian Ravelo Men P12 34 / 71
Patrick Collins Men P12 42 / 71
Camden Black-ingersoll Men P12 56 / 71
Taylor Warren Men P12 57 / 71
Andrew Giniat Men P12 58 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic RR (Mar 2 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men SM Cat 2 18 / 23

Tour of the Southern Highlands - ITT (Mar 1 2019)

William Cooper Men P12 1 / 71
Camden Black-ingersoll Men P12 3 / 71
Cristhian Ravelo Men P12 7 / 71
William Gleason Men P12 9 / 71
Andrew Giniat Men P12 25 / 71
Sean Burger Men P12 29 / 71
Patrick Collins Men P12 52 / 71
Taylor Warren Men P12 56 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Stage 2 (Mar 1 2019)

Sean Burger Men P12 14 / 71
Patrick Collins Men P12 22 / 71
William Cooper Men P12 27 / 71
Taylor Warren Men P12 30 / 71
Andrew Giniat Men P12 38 / 71
Camden Black-ingersoll Men P12 43 / 71
William Gleason Men P12 45 / 71
Cristhian Ravelo Men P12 47 / 71

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 1 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men SM Cat 2 29 / 29

Tucson Bicycle Classic TT (Mar 1 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men SM Cat 2 29 / 29

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2019)

Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 52
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 52
William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 52
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 52
Andrew Giniat Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 52

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 23 2019)

William Cooper Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 43
William Gleason Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 43
Patrick Collins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Sean Burger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 43
Taylor Warren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 43

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 17 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 2 8 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 2 15 / 47

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 16 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 2 19 / 50

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men Cat 2 8 / 53

Santa Catalina Weekend: La Vuelta a Santa Catalina Road Race (Feb 2 2019)

Marcello Cesario Men MP/1/2/3 18 / 49

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 27 2019)

Taylor Warren Men Senior Open P/1/2/3 7 / 63

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Taylor Warren Men Senior Open P/1/2 17 / 54

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 7 (Jan 20 2019)

Taylor Warren Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 58 / 83

Thompson Criterium of Doylestown (Sep 9 2018)

William Gleason Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 18 / 72
Sean Burger Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 19 / 72
Derrick Butler Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 22 / 72
William Cooper Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 109 / 72
Dakota Schaeffer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 110 / 72
Jacob Skrip Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 111 / 72
Colin Fitzgerald Men Cat 2-3 3 / 24
Andrew Dudle Men Cat 2-3 4 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Zach Nehr Men Pro/1 8 / 75
William Cooper Men Pro/1 9 / 75
Sean Burger Men Pro/1 45 / 75
Derrick Butler Men Pro/1 53 / 75
William Gleason Men Pro/1 64 / 75
Owen Musser Men Cat 2 9 / 45
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2 24 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Zach Nehr Men Pro/1 18 / 75
William Cooper Men Pro/1 26 / 75
Derrick Butler Men Pro/1 28 / 75
Sean Burger Men Pro/1 49 / 75
William Gleason Men Pro/1 71 / 75
Alec Ratzell Men Cat 2 10 / 45

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sean Burger 127
Timothy Weigelt 124
Kurt Dodds 119
William Cooper 98
Michael Jones 86
John Rachfal 72
William Gleason 69
Colin Fitzgerald 67
Derrick Butler 62
Andrew Giniat 58
Jacob Skrip 58
Nicholas Basalyga 53
Robert Wasch 53
Alec Ratzell 49
Brad Green 49
Taylor Warren 40
Marcos Picchio 37
John Stoveld 36
Hunter Mycek 36
Logan Kelly 36
Neal Overbeck 35
Tyler Honey 34
Rick Kingery 34
Cristhian Ravelo 32
Nate Cornman 32
Joe Hydrick 32
Andrew Dudle 32
Craig Nichols 31
Ryan Lee 31
Owen Musser 29
Marcello Cesario 29
Dakota Schaeffer 28
Patrick Collins 28
Jonathan Elison 28
Nathan Stover 26
Kyle Clifford 26
Matthew Mangan 26
Andrew Wulfkuhle 25
Adam Mullen 24
Camden Black-ingersoll 24
David Thompson 23
William Geib 21
Iain Poole 20
Timothy Berg 20
Brian Howles 20
Daniel Rosenbaum 20
Chad Moss 17
Joshua Deringer 17
Caleb Rudick 17
Noah Stauffer 17
Derrick Swanson 16
Richard Henning 16
Brian Honsinger 15
Sean Gardner 13
Justin Trezza 13
Brady Gibney 13
Eric Augenbraun 13
Lance Dionne 12
Daniel Same 12
Cameron Riches 12
Steven Garcia 12
Joseph Ault 12
Michael Porter 11
Jeff Schaeffer 11
Owen Lee 11
Chris Flood 10
Ryan Smolko 10
Ama Nsek 9
Aaron Wolf 9
Jason Malumed 9
Dillon Mast 8
James Haglund 8
Mark Sweetman 7
Jacqueline Mcclure 7
Nathan Stover 7
Jeffrey Watts 7
Amanda Deleo 7
Marc Kubushefski 7
Michael Murray 7
Alexander White 6
Cristhian David ravelo avila 6
Michael Carbone 6
Carl Reynolds 6
Connor Ardrey 6
Tom Morris 5
Lindy Barile 5
Vince Dunne 5
Jacob Gutsche 5
Simon Voorhees 5
Zach Nehr 5
Chris Mycek 5
Nic Narraway 5
Zachary Robbins 5
Kyle Lynch 4
Joshua Lebo 4
Connor White 4
Ryan Lee 3
Caleb Rudick 3
Sam Becker 3
Nicholas Kleinert 3