Log In

Team Overview: CS Velo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Robert Wasch Men Cat 1/2 1 / 5

Mayors Cup Boston (Sep 17 2016)

Kurt Dodds MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 22 / 71
John Rachfal MASTERS 40+ (CAT 1-3 ONLY) 56 / 71
Sean Burger MEN PRO/1 17 / 71
Robert Wasch MEN PRO/1 26 / 71
Timothy Weigelt MEN PRO/1 30 / 71
Joe Hydrick MEN PRO/1 40 / 71
Craig Nichols MEN PRO/1 46 / 71

Bucks County Classic (Sep 11 2016)

Jeffrey Watts Men Cat 2/3 43 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 36 / 89
William Cooper Men Pro/1 44 / 89
Joe Hydrick Men Pro/1 76 / 89
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 5 / 62
Kurt Dodds Men Master 50+ 9 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 24 / 106
Joe Hydrick Men Pro/1 51 / 106
William Cooper Men Pro/1 65 / 106
Michael Black Men Pro/1 999 / 106
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1 999 / 106
Kurt Dodds Men Master 50+ 27 / 51
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 5 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 13 / 101
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 41 / 101
Joe Hydrick Men Pro/1 48 / 101
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1 999 / 101
Kurt Dodds Men Master 50+ 33 / 51
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 6 / 79

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Joe Hydrick Men Pro/1 28 / 106
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1 49 / 106
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 82 / 106
William Cooper Men Pro/1 99 / 106
Michael Black Men Pro/1 999 / 106
Kurt Dodds Men Master 50+ 14 / 51
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 4 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

William Cooper Men Pro/1 9 / 106
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 12 / 106
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1 65 / 106
Joe Hydrick Men Pro/1 70 / 106
Michael Black Men Pro/1 89 / 106
Kurt Dodds Men Master 50+ 30 / 51
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 14 / 80

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 28 2016)

Eric Augenbraun Men Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 27

Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 21 2016)

Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 14

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Jeffrey Watts Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 52
Timothy Berg Men Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Craig Nichols Men PRO/1/2 34 / 97
Robert Wasch Men PRO/1/2 37 / 97
Andrew Wulfkuhle Men PRO/1/2 44 / 97
Sean Burger Men PRO/1/2 68 / 97
Timothy Weigelt Men PRO/1/2 79 / 97
Joe Hydrick Men PRO/1/2 94 / 97
Jeffrey Watts Men CAT 2/3 2 / 54
Sean Burger Men CAT 2/3 3 / 54
Kurt Dodds Men CAT 2/3 27 / 54
Connor Ardrey Men CAT 2/3 48 / 54
John Rachfal Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 18

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Robert Wasch Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Jeffrey Watts Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 37
Michael Carbone Men Cat 4/5 12 / 52
Lance Dionne Men Cat 4/5 28 / 52
Kurt Dodds Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 32
Chad Moss Men 45-49 Masters 20 / 32

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 7 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Joe Hydrick Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 75
Robert Wasch Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 75
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 75
Sean Burger Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 75
Kurt Dodds Men Cat 3 38 / 51

The Jersey Devil - 2016 New Jersey State Road Race Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Jeffrey Watts Men Open Cat3 3 / 40

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 6 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 75
Joe Hydrick Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 75
Robert Wasch Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 75
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 75
Sean Burger Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 75
Kurt Dodds Men Cat 3 30 / 54

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 6 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 75
Joe Hydrick Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 75
Robert Wasch Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 75
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1/2/3 35 / 75
Sean Burger Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 75
Kurt Dodds Men Cat 3 33 / 54

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Joe Hydrick Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 59
Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 59

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Robert Wasch Men Cat 2/3 4 / 33
Eric Augenbraun Men Cat 3/4 29 / 56

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Robert Wasch Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 30
Craig Nichols Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 30
Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 30

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jul 23 2016)

Eric Augenbraun Men Cat 4 33 / 71

Honoring Sandrino's Sacrifice TT (Jul 17 2016)

Joshua Deringer Men Masters 35+ 5 / 7

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 17 2016)

Robert Wasch Men Cat 2/3/4 6 / 41

The Rock Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Nate Cornman Men Cat 3/4 999 / 34

2016 Giro del Cielo (Jul 10 2016)

Robert Wasch Men Open Cat1/2/3 14 / 28

Giro del Cielo - RR (Jul 9 2016)

Robert Wasch Men Open Cat1/2/3 18 / 32

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Robert Wasch Men Open Cat1/2/3 19 / 28

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Robert Wasch Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Joe Hydrick Men Cat 1 33 / 158
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1 106 / 158
Brady Gibney Men Cat 1 114 / 158
Craig Nichols Men Cat 1 158 / 158

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jun 25 2016)

Lance Dionne Men Open Cat4/5 5 / 32
Matthew Mangan Men Open Cat4/5 12 / 32

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Eric Augenbraun Men 4/5 25 / 41

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 36
Lance Dionne Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Kurt Dodds Men 45-54 Masters 20 / 51
Chad Moss Men 45-54 Masters 35 / 51
Jeff Schaeffer Men 45-54 Masters 49 / 51

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Nate Cornman Men 3-4 32 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Nate Cornman Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Nate Cornman Men 3-4 27 / 57

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jun 18 2016)

Joshua Deringer Men Masters 35+ 8 / 10
Greg Genna Men Non 29 / 34

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Nate Cornman Men CAT 3/4 46 / 63

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45+ 15 / 33
Craig Nichols Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27
Nate Cornman Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 39
Timothy Berg Men Open Cat3/4 20 / 39

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 11 2016)

Lance Dionne Men CAT 4/5 5 / 53
Michael Carbone Men CAT 4/5 16 / 53
Kurt Dodds Men Masters 35+ 18 / 61
Justin Trezza Men Masters 35+ 34 / 61
Owen Lee Men Masters 35+ 43 / 61
Jeff Schaeffer Men Masters 35+ 47 / 61
Matthew Mangan Men Masters 35+ 55 / 61
John Rachfal Men Masters 35+ 59 / 61
Craig Nichols Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 52
Joe Hydrick Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 52
Timothy Weigelt Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 52
Brady Gibney Men PRO 1/2/3 28 / 52

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 4 2016)

Michael Grossman Men 45+ MASTER 13 / 14
Brady Gibney Men 35+ MASTER 3 / 15
Joshua Deringer Men 35+ MASTER 13 / 15
Greg Genna Men CAT 4 18 / 21

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Timothy Weigelt Men Open Pro/Cat 1 27 / 98
Joe Hydrick Men Open Pro/Cat 1 39 / 98
Craig Nichols Men Open Pro/Cat 1 74 / 98
Sean Burger Men Open Cat2/3 52 / 106
Connor Ardrey Men Open Cat2/3 64 / 106

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Sean Burger Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 98
Joe Hydrick Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 98
Timothy Weigelt Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 98
Craig Nichols Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 98
Connor Ardrey Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 98
Joe Hydrick Men Open Cat3/4 11 / 85
Eric Augenbraun Men Open Cat3/4 53 / 85
Timothy Berg Men Open Cat3/4 54 / 85
Eric Augenbraun Men Open Cat4/5 21 / 72

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Nate Cornman Men CAT 3/4 19 / 29

Crit Theory 528 at Collin College (May 28 2016)

Owen Lee Men Cat 3/4 12 / 41

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Joshua Deringer Men Master 40-44 45 / 48
Brady Gibney Men Master 35-39 11 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Brady Gibney Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 52
John Rachfal Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 64

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 106

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Brady Gibney Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
John Rachfal Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 75 / 105

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 22 2016)

Chad Moss Men Cat 2/3/4 31 / 46
Connor Ardrey Men Cat 2/3/4 45 / 46
Chad Moss Men 45-49 Masters 3 / 31

New Jersey Masters Criterium Championship (May 15 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45+ 73 / 84
Timothy Weigelt Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 39
Nate Cornman Men Open Cat1/2/3 20 / 39

Upper Freehold TT p/b Princeton Corridor Rotary (May 14 2016)

Greg Genna Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 18

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 14 2016)

Jeffrey Watts Men Cat 3 8 / 23
Nate Cornman Men Cat 3 15 / 23

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Joe Hydrick Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 31 / 40
Timothy Berg Men Cat 4/5 6 / 38
Lance Dionne Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38
Eric Augenbraun Men Cat 4/5 9 / 38
Sean Burger Men Cat 2/3 44 / 73
Connor Ardrey Men Cat 2/3 67 / 73

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Chad Moss Men Cat 3 22 / 23
Chad Moss Men 40-49 Master 22 / 22

WGP Monkey Hill Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Sean Burger Men CAT 2/3 2 / 11
Robert Wasch Men CAT 2/3 5 / 11

Wilmington Grand Prix - Monkey Hill Prologue Time Trial (May 13 2016)

Sean Burger Men CAT 2/3 2 / 11
Robert Wasch Men CAT 2/3 5 / 11

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Joe Hydrick Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 67
Sean Burger Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 67
Robert Wasch Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 67
Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 67
Craig Nichols Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 67
Jeffrey Watts Men CAT 3 7 / 26
Owen Lee Men CAT 4 14 / 54
Timothy Berg Men CAT 4 31 / 54
Matthew Mangan Men CAT 4 44 / 54
Kurt Dodds Men 45+ Masters 19 / 38
Chad Moss Men 45+ Masters 24 / 38

Tour de Gretna - GC (May 1 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ MASTER 14 / 20
Matthew Mangan Men CAT 4/5 40+ MASTER 13 / 13
Craig Nichols Men CAT 1-23 2 / 48
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 1-23 5 / 48
Sean Burger Men CAT 1-23 7 / 48
Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 1-23 11 / 48
Robert Wasch Men CAT 1-23 15 / 48
Brady Gibney Men CAT 1-23 24 / 48
Nate Cornman Men CAT 1-23 27 / 48

Tour de Gretna - RR2 (May 1 2016)

Joe Hydrick Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 37
Craig Nichols Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 37
Sean Burger Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 37
Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 37
Nate Cornman Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 37
Robert Wasch Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 37
Brady Gibney Men CAT 1/2/3 30 / 37

Tour de Gretna - RR1 (Apr 30 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ Masters 14 / 20
Matthew Mangan Men CAT 4-5 40+ Masters 5 / 13

Tour de Gretna - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ MASTER 10 / 18
Craig Nichols Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 47
Robert Wasch Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 47
Sean Burger Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 47
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 47
Brady Gibney Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 47
Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 1/2/3 19 / 47
Nate Cornman Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 47

Pedricktown Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Eric Augenbraun Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 53
Lance Dionne Men Open Cat4/5 15 / 53

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 24
Sean Burger Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 73
Robert Wasch Men 123 Cat1/2/3 17 / 73
Joe Hydrick Men 123 Cat1/2/3 31 / 73
Timothy Weigelt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 71 / 73

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45+ 45+ 16 / 21
Robert Wasch Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 56
Sean Burger Men 123 Cat1/2/3 13 / 56
Joe Hydrick Men 123 Cat1/2/3 28 / 56

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 25
Robert Wasch Men 123 Cat1/2/3 8 / 77
Sean Burger Men 123 Cat1/2/3 22 / 77
Timothy Weigelt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 32 / 77
Joe Hydrick Men 123 Cat1/2/3 43 / 77

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

John Rachfal Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 22
Owen Lee Men 35-39 Masters 22 / 22
Timothy Berg Men Cat 4/5 5 / 36
Eric Augenbraun Men Cat 4/5 7 / 36

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 23 2016)

Chad Moss Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 19

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45+ 45+ 23 / 30
Robert Wasch Men 123 Cat1/2/3 15 / 78
Sean Burger Men 123 Cat1/2/3 18 / 78
Joe Hydrick Men 123 Cat1/2/3 20 / 78
Timothy Weigelt Men 123 Cat1/2/3 52 / 78

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men 45-49 Masters 14 / 80
Sean Burger Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 98
Joe Hydrick Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 98
Brady Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 98
Robert Wasch Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 98
John Rachfal Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 98
Nate Cornman Men Cat 3 24 / 38
Eric Augenbraun Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Owen Lee Men Cat 4 32 / 37

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Joshua Deringer Men Masters 35+ 4 / 9

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Timothy Weigelt Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 3 / 77
Sean Burger Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 8 / 77
Robert Wasch Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 13 / 77
Joe Hydrick Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 19 / 77
Nate Cornman Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 61 / 77
Eric Augenbraun Men 4/5 Combined 24 / 52
Kurt Dodds Men 45+ 15 / 43
Timothy Weigelt Men 2/3 2 / 37
Sean Burger Men 2/3 5 / 37
Robert Wasch Men 2/3 7 / 37
Joe Hydrick Men 2/3 10 / 37
Nate Cornman Men 2/3 31 / 37
Matthew Mangan 40+ Men 4/5 9 / 47
Eric Augenbraun Men 4/5 17 / 57

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 10 2016)

Joshua Deringer Men Master 35-44 5 / 8

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Joe Hydrick Men Elite Cat1/2/3 17 / 75

BRUMBLE BIKES KERMESSE (Apr 10 2016)

Timothy Weigelt MEN CAT 1/2 19 / 55

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

Chad Moss Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 9 2016)

Timothy Weigelt Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Robert Wasch Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Timothy Weigelt Men 1-23 3 / 70
Joe Hydrick Men 1-23 14 / 70
Brady Gibney Men 1-23 41 / 70
Robert Wasch Men 1-23 63 / 70

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45+ 1 / 27
John Rachfal Men Masters 35+ 11 / 18
Nate Cornman Men Open Cat 3 25 / 33

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 53
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 53
Timothy Berg Men Cat 4/5 41 / 47

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Kurt Dodds Men Cat 3/4 8 / 79
Nate Cornman Men Cat 3/4 13 / 79
Matthew Mangan Men Cat 3/4 45 / 79
Justin Trezza Men Cat 3/4 49 / 79
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 69
Sean Burger Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 69
Robert Wasch Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 69
Brady Gibney Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 69
Joe Hydrick Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 69
Nate Cornman Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69
John Rachfal Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 69

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Time Trial (Mar 19 2016)

Joshua Deringer Men Open D 12 / 34

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 13 2016)

Eric Augenbraun Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Robert Wasch Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Timothy Weigelt Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Sean Burger Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Nate Cornman Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
John Rachfal Men Master 35+ 1 / 31
Brady Gibney Men Master 35+ 7 / 31
Kurt Dodds Men Master 35+ 16 / 31
Matthew Mangan Men Master 35+ 28 / 31
Kurt Dodds Men Master 45+ 7 / 38

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 12 2016)

Nate Cornman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 73

Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 71
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2/3 13 / 79

Branchbrook Park Spring Series (Mar 5 2016)

Nate Cornman Men Open Cat1/2/3 41 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 89
Kurt Dodds Men Master 45+ 25 / 42
Robert Wasch Men Cat 2 1 / 63
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 21 / 63
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 23 / 63
John Rachfal Men Cat 2 56 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 91
Kurt Dodds Men Master 45+ 16 / 42
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 5 / 68
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 20 / 68
Robert Wasch Men Cat 2 58 / 68
John Rachfal Men Cat 2 62 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 99
Kurt Dodds Men Master 45+ 32 / 48
Robert Wasch Men Cat 2 7 / 75
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 12 / 75
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 14 / 75
John Rachfal Men Cat 2 55 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 100
Kurt Dodds Men Master 45+ 28 / 49
Robert Wasch Men Cat 2 4 / 75
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 25 / 75
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 28 / 75
John Rachfal Men Cat 2 73 / 75

Thompson Bucks County Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2/3 3 / 45

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Sean Burger Men Cat 2 14 / 71
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 42 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 9 / 56
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 11 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Sean Burger Men Cat 2 9 / 68
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 47 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 7 / 71
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 7 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 22 / 71
Sean Burger Men Cat 2 24 / 71

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 21
Sean Burger Men CAT 1/2/3 10 / 21
Justin Trezza Men CAT 4/5 22 / 27

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

Kurt Dodds Men Master 45+ 20 / 54

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ MASTER 21 / 52

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Vince Dunne Men CAT 2/3 2 / 40
Sean Burger Men CAT 2/3 4 / 40
Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 2/3 12 / 40
Kurt Dodds Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 41
Vince Dunne Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 38
Sean Burger Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 38
Timothy Weigelt Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 38

The Jersey Devil (Aug 8 2015)

Justin Trezza Men Cat4 18 / 33

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Sean Burger Men Pro 1-2 14 / 32
Kurt Dodds Men 35+ Masters 14 / 17

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Vince Dunne Men Pro 1-2 18 / 35
Sean Burger Men Pro 1-2 20 / 35
Kurt Dodds Men 35+ Masters 13 / 18

The Nittany Stage Race - TT (Aug 2 2015)

Vince Dunne Men Pro 1-2 25 / 39

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Sean Burger Men Pro 1-2 14 / 33
Kurt Dodds Men 35+ Masters 19 / 21

Silver Mine Individual Time Trial (Aug 1 2015)

Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 4 / 13

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Matthew Mangan Men Cat 4 30 / 48
Kurt Dodds Men 45+ MASTERS 13 / 44

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 19 2015)

Matthew Mangan Men Cat 4/5 28 / 32

Oldmans Township Individual Time Trial (Jul 11 2015)

Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 5 / 15

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Justin Trezza Men Cat 4/5 31 / 39
Kurt Dodds Men 45-49 Masters 5 / 8
Matthew Mangan Men 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 17
Mark Sweetman Men 55-59 Masters 3 / 15

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ MASTER 16 / 24
Iain Poole Men SENIOR 4 16 / 27
Timothy Berg Men SENIOR 4 20 / 27
Sean Burger Men Cat 3/4 8 / 44
Timothy Weigelt Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ MASTER 12 / 24
Timothy Berg Men SENIOR 4 8 / 27
Iain Poole Men SENIOR 4 15 / 27
Sean Burger Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Timothy Weigelt Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 42

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Pro 1/2/3 32 / 55
Iain Poole Men Cat 4 12 / 33
Timothy Berg Men Cat 4 25 / 33
Sean Burger Men Cat 3/4 13 / 52
Kurt Dodds Men 45+ Masters 22 / 24

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ MASTER 8 / 30
Iain Poole Men SENIOR 4 22 / 36
Timothy Berg Men SENIOR 4 23 / 36
Sean Burger Men Cat 3/4 2 / 63
Timothy Weigelt Men PRO 1/2/3 6 / 61

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Sean Burger Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Kurt Dodds Men 45+ Masters 20 / 27
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat P/1/2 23 / 41

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 13 2015)

Matthew Mangan Men Cat 4/5 19 / 67
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Adam Mullen Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 60
Kurt Dodds Men 35-39 Masters 9 / 55

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Joshua Deringer Men cat 4 2 / 15

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2/3 4 / 38
Iain Poole Men 40+ Cat 4/5 7 / 32
Matthew Mangan Men 40+ Cat 4/5 22 / 32
Michael Porter Men 40+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32
Mark Sweetman Men 55-59 Masters 5 / 15
Kurt Dodds Men 45-49 Masters 17 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 3 / 68
Sean Burger Men Cat 3 3 / 89

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Iain Poole Men SENIOR Cat 4 8 / 27

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Timothy Berg Men Cat 4/5 15 / 42
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 84

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men SENIOR PRO 1/2/3 41 / 46

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Iain Poole Men CAT 4/5 13 / 54
Matthew Mangan Men CAT 4/5 24 / 54
Timothy Berg Men CAT 4/5 30 / 54
Kurt Dodds Men 45+ Masters 15 / 32
Sean Burger Men CAT 2/3 22 / 62
Kurt Dodds Men CAT 2/3 55 / 62
Derrick Swanson Men CAT 2/3 61 / 62

Upper Freehold ITT (May 16 2015)

Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 4 / 17

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Timothy Weigelt CAT 2-3 MEN 1 / 10

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ Masters 8 / 40

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Joshua Deringer Men Open Cat 4-5 2 / 15

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 9 2015)

Sean Burger Men CAT 3 4 / 32
Adam Mullen Men CAT 4 2 / 40

Lucarelli & Castaldi Cup (May 2 2015)

Richard Henning Men Open Cat 4 49 / 59

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ Masters 50 / 51

2015 High Point Hill Climb (May 2 2015)

Joshua Deringer Cat 4-5 Men 5 / 19

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 60
Timothy Berg Men Cat 3/4 56 / 61
Brian Honsinger Men Cat 3/4 61 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 64
Timothy Berg Men Cat 3/4 52 / 61
Brian Honsinger Men Cat 3/4 54 / 61

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Iain Poole CAT 4 MEN 11 / 26
Richard Henning CAT 4 MEN 16 / 26
Adam Mullen CAT 4 MEN 20 / 26
Sean Burger CAT 3 MEN 4 / 34

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 66
Brian Honsinger Men Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Timothy Berg Men Cat 3/4 60 / 63

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 25 2015)

Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 2 / 22

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Vince Dunne Men CAT 3 5 / 44
Michael Porter Men CAT 4 26 / 45
Adam Mullen Men CAT 4 30 / 45
Matthew Mangan Men CAT 4 33 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Justin Trezza Men Cat 4 D 58 / 95
Carl Reynolds Men Cat 4 D 76 / 95

Allamuchy Time Trial (Apr 18 2015)

Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 1 / 17

Cape May Time Trial (Apr 12 2015)

Joshua Deringer Men Open Cat 4-5 1 / 14

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Kurt Dodds Men 45-49 Master 31 / 38
Iain Poole Men 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 45
Michael Porter Men 40+ Cat 4/5 26 / 45
Mark Sweetman Men 55-59 Master 11 / 26

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Mark Sweetman Men Masters 50+ 14 / 15

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Adam Mullen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Iain Poole Men Cat 4/5 3 / 39
Justin Trezza Men Cat 4/5 10 / 39
Matthew Mangan Men Cat 4/5 35 / 39
Sean Burger Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32

Sandy Hook Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

Joshua Deringer Men Cat4/5 1 / 22

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Adam Mullen Men Cat 4 13 / 42
Michael Porter Men Cat 4 26 / 42

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 55 / 90

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 22 2015)

Adam Mullen Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Justin Trezza Men Cat 4 19 / 27
Matthew Mangan Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Michael Porter Men Cat 4 24 / 27
Kurt Dodds Men 45 Plus Open 17 / 35

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Sean Burger Men Cat 3/4 3 / 26

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Sean Burger Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Kurt Dodds Men Cat 3/4 13 / 41
Michael Porter Men Cat 3/4 999 / 41

Procès par Vélo Course (Mar 15 2015)

Adam Mullen Men Open Cat 4/5 41 / 42

Pedal Power Road Race Series (Mar 15 2015)

Kurt Dodds Men 45 Masters 11 / 59

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45-54 7 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 41 / 48
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 46 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 39 / 52
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 25 / 43

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men 45-49 MR 9 / 26

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 56 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 22 / 48
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 2 59 / 67

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men 45+ MR 20 / 36
Marcos Picchio Men CAT 4/5 6 / 60
Kurt Dodds Men CAT 4/5 13 / 60
Justin Trezza Men CAT 4/5 26 / 60
Adam Mullen Men CAT 4/5 32 / 60
Matthew Mangan Men CAT 4/5 54 / 60

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men 45-99 Master 8 / 41
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 36

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men 4-5 2 / 47
Carl Reynolds Men 4-5 32 / 47
Joseph Ault Men 4-5 42 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men 4/5 9 / 39
Carl Reynolds Men 4/5 19 / 39
Joseph Ault Men 4/5 36 / 39

Tokeneke Classic Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

Brian Howles 4 u35 3 / 25

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men 4-5 5 / 49

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men 4/5 8 / 45
Carl Reynolds Men 4/5 35 / 45
Joseph Ault Men 4/5 43 / 45

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 3 2014)

Brian Howles Men Cat 4 5 / 44
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Joseph Ault Men Cat 4 42 / 44

Tour of the Catskills Stage3 (Aug 3 2014)

Brian Howles Men Cat 4 4 / 56
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4 28 / 56
Joseph Ault Men Cat 4 55 / 56

Tour of the Catskills Stage2 (Aug 2 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 5 / 54
Brian Howles Men Cat 4 4 / 59
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4 20 / 59
Joseph Ault Men Cat 4 55 / 59

Tour of the Catskills Stage1 (Aug 1 2014)

Brian Howles Men Cat 4 9 / 49
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4 19 / 49
Joseph Ault Men Cat 4 45 / 49
Timothy Weigelt Men Pro/1/2 44 / 47

Somerdale Tour de Fish (Jul 20 2014)

Marcos Picchio Criterium Men Cat 4/5 18 / 54

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Brian Honsinger Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Richard Henning Men Cat 4 17 / 24
Joseph Ault Men Cat 4 23 / 24

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Joseph Ault Men Master 45+ 80 / 86

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat4/5 Open 15 / 31

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 11 / 50
Adam Mullen Men Cat 4/5 29 / 50
Matthew Mangan Men Cat 4/5 40 / 50
Michael Porter Men Cat 4/5 41 / 50
Joseph Ault Men Cat 4/5 49 / 50

Giro del Cielo - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat4/5 17 / 75

Giro del Cielo - Road Race (Jun 22 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat4/5 36 / 67

Giro Del Cielo Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat4/5 23 / 75

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 21 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat4/5 7 / 77

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Richard Henning Men Cat 4/5 9 / 51
Iain Poole Men Cat 4/5 27 / 51
Joseph Ault Men Cat 4/5 39 / 51

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Derek Johanson Men Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 44

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

James Haglund Men CAT 3/4 2 / 43
Marcos Picchio Men CAT 4 18 / 48
Iain Poole Men CAT 4 23 / 48

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men PRO 1/2/3 59 / 72
James Haglund Men CAT 3/4 1 / 48
Marcos Picchio Men CAT 4 24 / 51
Iain Poole Men CAT 4 25 / 51
Iain Poole Men CAT 4 49 / 51

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

James Haglund Men CAT 3/4 23 / 43
Marcos Picchio Men CAT 4 15 / 49
Iain Poole Men CAT 4 23 / 49
Adam Mullen Men CAT 4 36 / 49

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Matthew Mangan Men Cat 4/5 37 / 62
Carl Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 48 / 62
Joseph Ault Men Cat 4/5 59 / 62

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 83
Marcos Picchio Men CAT 4 22 / 61
Iain Poole Men CAT 4 34 / 61
Adam Mullen Men CAT 4 59 / 61
James Haglund Men CAT 3/4 26 / 60

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

James Haglund Men CAT 3/4 15 / 29
Adam Mullen Men CAT 4 8 / 21

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Derrick Swanson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 7 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 5 / 68
Matthew Mangan Men Cat 4/5 20 / 68

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Justin Trezza Men Cat 5 9 / 41
Carl Reynolds Men Cat 5 10 / 41
Jacob Gutsche Men Cat 5 12 / 41

Wilmington-Whiteface Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Brian Howles Men Cat 3/4 18 / 35

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Iain Poole Men CAT 4 10 / 21
Adam Mullen Men CAT 4 12 / 21
James Haglund Men CAT 3 2 / 19
Derrick Swanson Men CAT 3 7 / 19

Watermelon Criterium (May 31 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45+ 10 / 24
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 8 / 46
Kurt Dodds Men Cat 4/5 27 / 46

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Brian Howles Men 4/5 13 / 55
Marcos Picchio Men 4/5 28 / 55

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

Brian Howles Men 4/5 18 / 52
Marcos Picchio Men 4/5 29 / 52

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Brian Howles Men 4/5 9 / 55
Marcos Picchio Men 4/5 29 / 55

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Derrick Swanson Men CAT 4-5 3 / 39
Brian Honsinger Men CAT 4-5 6 / 39
Richard Henning Men CAT 4-5 18 / 39
Matthew Mangan Men CAT 4-5 25 / 39
Michael Porter Men CAT 4-5 30 / 39
Jacob Gutsche Men CAT 4-5 32 / 39
Kurt Dodds Men Masters CAT 3-4 50+ 22 / 29

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Iain Poole Men Cat 4/5 8 / 68

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men 4/5 25 / 55
Brian Howles Men 4/5 28 / 55

Upper Freehold ITT (May 17 2014)

James Haglund Men Cat1/2/3 6 / 14

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men 4 7 / 15

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Richard Henning Men CAT 4/5 7 / 53
Marcos Picchio Men CAT 4/5 8 / 53
Derrick Swanson Men CAT 4/5 11 / 53
Brian Honsinger Men CAT 4/5 18 / 53
Greg Ressler Men CAT 4/5 20 / 53
Iain Poole Men CAT 4/5 24 / 53
Adam Mullen Men CAT 4/5 31 / 53
Matthew Mangan Men CAT 4/5 43 / 53
Timothy Berg Men CAT 4/5 53 / 53
Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 2/3 7 / 57

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Jacob Gutsche Men CAT 5 19 / 38
Matthew Mangan Men CAT 5 26 / 38
Brian Honsinger Men CAT 4 10 / 43
Marcos Picchio Men CAT 4 12 / 43
Richard Henning Men CAT 4 13 / 43
Derrick Swanson Men CAT 4 26 / 43

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Derek Johanson Men Cat 4 Senior Open 62 / 79

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat1/2 23 / 33

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Matthew Mangan Men's Category 5 22 / 25
Brian Honsinger Men's Category 4 2 / 32
Richard Henning Men's Category 4 16 / 32
Marcos Picchio Men's Category 4 23 / 32
Mike Porter Men's Category 4 24 / 32

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Derek Johanson Men Cat 4 Senior Open 19 / 48

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat1/2 10 / 33

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Marcos Picchio Men 4/5 8 / 60
Kurt Dodds Master 50+ 4 / 45
Derrick Swanson Mens 3/4 13 / 66
Brian Howles Mens 3/4 17 / 66
Jb Haglund Mens 3/4 25 / 66

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat1/2 29 / 33

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat1/2 24 / 35

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat1/2 25 / 38

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 16 / 72
Richard Henning Men Cat 4/5 Open 12 / 51
Adam Mullen Men Cat 4/5 Open 13 / 51
Derrick Swanson Men Cat 4/5 Open 30 / 51

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 3/4 16 / 32

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 3/4 1 / 32

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 3/4 23 / 61

Wernersville-South Heidelberg 100th Anniversary Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Jacob Gutsche Men Cat 5 4 / 13
Richard Henning Men Cat 4 6 / 21
Kurt Dodds Men Cat 4 10 / 21
Adam Mullen Men Cat 4 16 / 21
Michael Porter Men Cat 4 18 / 21

2014 HIGH POINT HILL CLIMB (TT) (Apr 26 2014)

Jb Haglund Senior Men (P12345) 7 / 19
Brian Howles Senior Men (P12345) 9 / 19

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 3/4 8 / 69

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters Cat 3/4 50-59 10 / 27

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

James Haglund Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 10

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Timothy Berg Men Category5 10 / 46
Justin Trezza Men Category5 12 / 46
Matthew Mangan Men Category5 32 / 46
Derrick Swanson Men Category4/5 8 / 52
Brian Howles Men Category4/5 18 / 52
Richard Henning Men Category4/5 29 / 52
Michael Porter Men Category4/5 33 / 52
Timothy Berg Men Category4/5 43 / 52
Timothy Weigelt Men Category3/4 3 / 28
Brian Howles Men Category3/4 17 / 28
Timothy Weigelt Men Category1/2/3 17 / 21

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Derrick Swanson Men CAT 4 6 / 54
Kurt Dodds Men CAT 4 11 / 54
Brian Honsinger Men CAT 4 13 / 54
Adam Mullen Men CAT 4 15 / 54
Brian Howles Men CAT 4 27 / 54
Marcos Picchio Men CAT 4 31 / 54
Michael Porter Men CAT 4 49 / 54
Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45+ 23 / 70
Timothy Berg Men CAT 5 23 / 42
Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 66
Timothy Weigelt Men CAT 3 5 / 50

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Cameron Barrett Men Cat 5 F 35+ 10 / 47
Justin Trezza Men Cat 5 C 42 / 43
Derrick Swanson Men Cat 4 D 12 / 74
Brian Honsinger Men Cat 4 D 29 / 74
Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4 D 50 / 74
Richard Henning Men Cat 4 D 60 / 74
Adam Mullen Men Cat 4 D 66 / 74
Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 3 46 / 119

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 12 / 58

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men Masters 45-49 12 / 44
Justin Trezza Men Category5 15 / 37

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Kurt Dodds Men Master Cat 3/4 50-59 10 / 25

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 23 2014)

Brian Howles Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 23
Brian Howles Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 46

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Kurt Dodds 45 plus 6 / 31

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat 3/4 5 / 62
Brian Howles Men Cat 3/4 11 / 62
Brian Honsinger Men Cat 3/4 18 / 62
Kurt Dodds Men Cat 3/4 21 / 62
Derrick Swanson Men Cat 3/4 36 / 62
Adam Mullen Men Cat 3/4 52 / 62
David Lauria Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 42

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Jacob Gutsche Cat 5 1 / 13

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 9 2014)

Brian Honsinger Men Cat3/4 Open 22 / 26
Adam Mullen Men Cat3/4 Open 23 / 26
Derrick Swanson Men Cat3/4 Open 24 / 26
Derrick Swanson Men Cat4/5 Open 5 / 25
Brian Honsinger Men Cat4/5 Open 7 / 25
Adam Mullen Men Cat4/5 Open 20 / 25

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 2 2014)

Kurt Dodds Masters 45+ 12 / 26

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 2 2014)

Derrick Swanson Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 25
Brian Howles Men Cat3/4 Open 8 / 25
Brian Honsinger Men Cat3/4 Open 9 / 25
Adam Mullen Men Cat3/4 Open 21 / 25
Brian Honsinger Men Cat4/5 Open 2 / 48
Derrick Swanson Men Cat4/5 Open 9 / 48
Greg Ressler Men Cat4/5 Open 13 / 48
Adam Mullen Men Cat4/5 Open 30 / 48
Brian Howles Men Cat4/5 Open 48 / 48

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Derek Johanson Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 13 / 75
Derek Johanson Men Cat 5 Senior OPEN 7 / 64
Derek Johanson Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 9 / 71

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Jacob Gutsche Men 5 14 / 16

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Derrick Swanson Men Category4/5 4 / 63
Adam Mullen Men Category4/5 51 / 63

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men 3 11 / 43

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men 3 15 / 68

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men 3 6 / 68

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Derrick Swanson Men Category4/5 12 / 64
Brian Honsinger Men Category4/5 37 / 64
Adam Mullen Men Category4/5 56 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men 3 10 / 68

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men 3 40 / 68

Tour of the Catskills GC (Aug 4 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men 4 9 / 76

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 Hunter Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men 4 5 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 Windham Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men 4 8 / 85

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 Time Trial (Aug 2 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men 4 35 / 85

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Michael Porter Men 4 29 / 38

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Brian Honsinger Men Cat 4 16 / 25
Michael Porter Men Cat 4 25 / 25

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men Category 4 36 / 38

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Adam Mullen Men Category 4/5 21 / 49

Giro del Cielo - Crit (Jun 23 2013)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 49 / 66

Giro del Cielo - TT (Jun 23 2013)

Marcos Picchio Men Cat 4/5 21 / 59

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat3/4 23 / 42

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Michael Porter Men 4 22 / 33

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men Cat4/5 1 / 46
Michael Porter Men Cat4/5 21 / 46

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Timothy Weigelt Men Category 5 4 / 30
Michael Porter Men Category 4 31 / 54
Luke Bunting Men Category 4 45 / 54
Brian Honsinger Men Category 4 49 / 54

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Brian Honsinger Men 4-E 27 / 77

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Brian Honsinger CAT 4 MEN 6 / 24

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Jacob Gutsche Men 40+ Cat 5 10 / 26

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Brian Honsinger Men 3/4 31 / 65

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 10 2013)

Brian Honsinger Men Cat3/4 Open 7 / 29

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Brian Honsinger Men Cat4/5 Open 6 / 45

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Michael Porter Men Category4 33 / 55

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Porter Men Cat 2/3/4 58 / 88
Michael Porter Men Cat 4 13 / 16

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Adam Nordmeyer Men 3 2 / 37
Adam Nordmeyer Men 3 37 / 37

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Adam Nordmeyer Men 3-4 3 / 34

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Adam Nordmeyer Men 3-4 12 / 19

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Adam Nordmeyer Men Category3/4 7 / 24

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Adam Nordmeyer Men Category2/3 25 / 49

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Hayes Leroy CAT 3/4 MEN 52 / 83

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Leroy Hayes CAT 3/4 MEN 45 / 83

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Adam Nordmeyer Men Cat3/4 20 / 50

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Nicholas Khan Men Category5 6 / 37

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Adam Nordmeyer Men Category3 30 / 47

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Nicholas Khan Men Cat 5 5 / 42

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Adam Nordmeyer Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Michael Porter Men Cat 4 18 / 30
Nicholas Khan Men Category5 3 / 26
Scott Devereaux Men Category5 5 / 26

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Adam Nordmeyer Cat 3 22 / 25

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Nicholas Khan Cat 5/u35 (Yellow) 30 / 41
Britton Henderson Cat 4 (Pink) 69 / 99
Luke Bunting Cat 4 (Pink) 86 / 99

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Britton Henderson Men Category3/4 68 / 68

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Luke Bunting Men Cat 4 26 / 53

Busiest Racers

in last months
Timothy Weigelt 99
Kurt Dodds 78
Sean Burger 56
Marcos Picchio 39
Robert Wasch 35
Joe Hydrick 31
Craig Nichols 29
Adam Mullen 27
Matthew Mangan 26
Brian Honsinger 23
Nate Cornman 21
Timothy Berg 20
Brian Howles 20
Michael Porter 20
Iain Poole 19
Derrick Swanson 18
Joshua Deringer 17
John Rachfal 14
Brady Gibney 13
Justin Trezza 13
Eric Augenbraun 13
Joseph Ault 12
Richard Henning 12
Adam Nordmeyer 10
Chad Moss 9
James Haglund 8
Jacob Gutsche 7
Jeffrey Watts 7
Carl Reynolds 6
Lance Dionne 6
Derek Johanson 6
Connor Ardrey 5
William Cooper 5
Owen Lee 5
Vince Dunne 5
Nicholas Khan 4
Mark Sweetman 4
Michael Black 3
Luke Bunting 3
Greg Genna 3
Jeff Schaeffer 2
Britton Henderson 2
Jb Haglund 2
Greg Ressler 2
Michael Carbone 2
Cameron Barrett 1
Leroy Hayes 1
David Lauria 1
Andrew Wulfkuhle 1
Michael Grossman 1
Scott Devereaux 1
Mike Porter 1
Hayes Leroy 1