Log In

Team Overview: Athletic Mentors

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 28 2022)

Robert Munro Men PRO_1_2_3 7 / 44
Daniel Yankus Men PRO_1_2_3 10 / 44
Terry Ritter Men PRO_1_2_3 20 / 44
Tom Burke Men MASTER 35 4 / 40
Daniel Yankus Men MASTER 35 11 / 40
Collin Snyder Men MASTER 35 19 / 40
Terry Ritter Men MASTERS 55_65 15 / 30

Zeeland Criterium (Aug 20 2022)

Robert Munro Men Pro_1_2_3 14 / 38
Tom Burke Men Pro_1_2_3 16 / 38

William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Company (Jul 31 2022)

Robert Munro Men Cat 2 Elite 19 / 38

Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 30 2022)

Robert Munro Men Cat 2 Elite 34 / 41

M1 Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2022)

Joseph Bianchini Men 1_2_3 8 / 28
Robert Munro Men 1_2_3 10 / 28
Collin Snyder Men 1_2_3 20 / 28
Collin Snyder Men Master 35+ 27 / 31
Joseph Bianchini Men 3_4 2 / 28
Scott Christensen Men Cat 4 15 / 24

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downer Ave. (Jun 25 2022)

Hunter Post Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 13 / 26
Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4_Novice 25 / 70

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 24 2022)

Terry Ritter Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 13 / 21
Jonathan Meyer Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 16 / 27
Hunter Post Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 23 / 27
Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4 13 / 69
Elijah Garris Men Cat 4 37 / 69
James Meyer Men Cat 4 137 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Brady St. (Jun 23 2022)

Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4 6 / 44
James Meyer Men Cat 4 21 / 44
Elijah Garris Men Cat 4 34 / 44
Jonathan Meyer Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 12 / 24
Hunter Post Men Junior 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 15 / 24
Terry Ritter Men Masters 40_50+ 50+ 6 / 12

Tour of America's Dairyland - Mt. Pleasant (Jun 22 2022)

Hunter Post Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 7 / 27
Jonathan Meyer Men Cat 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 17 / 27
Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4 9 / 54
James Meyer Men Cat 4 12 / 54
Terry Ritter Men Masters 50+ 37 / 19

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Allis (Jun 21 2022)

Terry Ritter Men Master 40_50+ 50+ 30 / 17
Hunter Post Men Juniors 1_2_3 Boys 17-18 15 / 21
Spencer Blaz Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Elijah Garris Men Cat 4 23 / 34

Cherry Roubaix Road Race (Jun 4 2022)

Charlotte Rosinski Women JUNIORS 15-18 2 / 5
Elizabeth Defauw Women JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 5
Hunter Post Men JUNIORS 15-18 1 / 11
Jonathan Meyer Men JUNIORS 15-18 3 / 11
Elijah Garris Men JUNIORS 15-18 4 / 11
Spencer Blaz Men JUNIORS 15-18 5 / 11
James Meyer Men JUNIORS 15-18 22 / 11
Christina Vipond Women 5 / 19
Michael Krywanski Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 23 / 48
Terry Ritter Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 24 / 48
Leonard Van drunen Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 30 / 48
Kenneth Lown Men MASTERS 1-4 35+ 34 / 48
Joseph Bianchini Men CAT 1-4 6 / 44
Daniel Yankus Men CAT 1-4 21 / 44
Robert Munro Men CAT 1-4 22 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Hunter Post Men Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Jonathan Meyer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 2

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Hunter Post Men Elite Cat 3 11 / 27
Jonathan Meyer Men Elite Cat 4 2 / 14

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Daniel Yankus Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 15 / 34

Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 29 2021)

Daniel Yankus Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3/ 15 / 34

Detroit Cycling Championship (Aug 21 2021)

Daniel Yankus Men 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 35

Waterford Hills Summer Race Series (Jul 7 2021)

Cory Stange A Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Collin Snyder A Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Collin Bates Men Cat 4 24 / 72

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Collin Bates Men Cat 4 24 / 36

Fisk Knob Time Trial (Apr 15 2012)

Peter Nye Men Masters 50-54 9 / 15