Log In

Team Overview: Team Alliance Environmental

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Mark Branle Men 35+ 5 / 14

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Mark Branle Men 35-39 Masters 13 / 33

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2016)

Michael Miller Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 27

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 62 / 83
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/1 67 / 83
Joe Hydrick Men Cat 2/3 22 / 65

Pinecone Circuit Road Race (Aug 16 2015)

David Gulick Men Master 35+ 23 / 40
Robert Casciato Men Master 55+ 17 / 32
Robert Casciato Men Master 45+ 46 / 54

Rochester Twilight Criterium (Aug 15 2015)

Craig Nichols Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 28 / 64

Bob Beal Memorial Race Weekend - 2015 New England Time Trial Championships (Aug 15 2015)

T.a. Rabbit WOMEN 30-34 1 / 1

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Craig Nichols Men PRO/1/2 31 / 87
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1/2 61 / 87
Tyler Nothstein Men CAT 2/3 13 / 40
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 2/3 22 / 40
Tyler Nothstein Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 38
Joe Hydrick Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 38
Robert Casciato Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 19
Karl Turek Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Eric Workowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45

South Jersey Grand Prix (Aug 2 2015)

Robert Casciato Men Open 45+ 22 / 47

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Tyler Nothstein Men Pro 1-2 32 / 33

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

David Gulick Men Cat 3 27 / 43

PA State TT Champs (Jul 25 2015)

Julia Lonchar Women CAT 1/2 4 / 5
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2 3 / 9
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 1/2 5 / 9
Karl Turek Men 55-59 MASTER 16 / 19

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 18 2015)

Karl Turek Men 55+ Masters 11 / 26
Robert Casciato Men 55+ Masters 21 / 26
Kimberly Geist Men CAT 3/4 34 / 41
Karl Woitas Men 45+ Masters 30 / 50
Kimberly Geist Women OPEN 2 / 14

Curt's Cyclery Criterium (Jul 12 2015)

Tyler Nothstein Men CAT 2/3/4 1 / 49
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 2/3/4 23 / 49
Karl Turek Men 55+ Masters 17 / 47
Robert Casciato Men 55+ Masters 47 / 47
Robert Casciato Men 45+ Masters 34 / 75

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 11 2015)

Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 23
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 1/2/3 13 / 23

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Robert Casciato Men 55+ Masters 9 / 27

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Craig Nichols Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Craig Nichols Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 42

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Robert Casciato M 55+ 14 / 19

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Craig Nichols Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 55

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Craig Nichols Men PRO 1/2/3 4 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2/3 7 / 34

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Ryan Shebelsky Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 28 / 89
Craig Nichols Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 37 / 89
Mary Costelloe Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 62

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 14 2015)

Tyler Nothstein Men Cat P/1/2 37 / 41

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Craig Nichols Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 37 / 92
Ryan Shebelsky Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 45 / 92
Mary Costelloe Women NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 36

New Jersey Road Race Championship - Pedricktown Road Race (Jun 6 2015)

Robert Casciato Men Open Cat 3 35 / 66
Matthew Diefenbach Men Open Cat 3 54 / 66

Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (Jun 6 2015)

Julia Lonchar Women cat 1/2/3 2 / 6

NJ Masters Road Race Championship (May 31 2015)

Robert Casciato Men 55+ Masters 14 / 40

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Joe Hydrick Men Cat 2/3 1 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

David Gulick Men 45+ Masters 18 / 78
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 2 61 / 68
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1/2 999 / 95

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1/2 49 / 94

USA Pro TT Nationals (May 23 2015)

Julia Lonchar Women Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 40

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1/2 51 / 95

Action Wheels Time Trial (May 17 2015)

Julia Lonchar Women Open 2 / 3

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 43 / 63
Joe Hydrick Men CAT 2/3 11 / 62

Kitchen Road Criterium (May 16 2015)

Karl Turek Men 55-59 Masters 19 / 31
Robert Casciato Men 55-59 Masters 22 / 31

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1/2 999 / 72
Joe Hydrick Men Cat 2 999 / 36

Somerset Circuit Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Julia Lonchar Women Open Senior 3 / 8

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2/3 5 / 39
Joe Hydrick Men PRO 1/2/3 12 / 39
Craig Nichols Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 39

Park Circle Criterium (Apr 28 2015)

Joe Hydrick Men CAT 2/3 16 / 32

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

Craig Nichols PRO 1/2 4 / 30
Ryan Shebelsky PRO 1/2 10 / 30
Joe Hydrick PRO 1/2 23 / 30
Eric Workowski PRO 1/2 30 / 30
Emma Workowski JUNIOR 14-15 6 / 13
Mark Branle MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 20
Emma Workowski CAT 3/4 WOMEN 7 / 17

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Sommerville Sports (Apr 26 2015)

David Gulick Men Cat 3 7 / 26

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Karl Woitas Men 45+ Masters 2 / 59
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1/2/3 2 / 56
Joe Hydrick Men PRO/1/2/3 40 / 56
Karl Turek Men 55+ Masters 16 / 31
Robert Casciato Men 55+ Masters 22 / 31

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 44 / 66
Mark Branle Men Master 40+ 11 / 59

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Joe Hydrick Men Cat 2/3 9 / 31
Karl Woitas Men 45-49 Master 10 / 38
Robert Casciato Men 55-59 Master 17 / 26
Karl Turek Men 55-59 Master 20 / 26

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Matthew Diefenbach Men 50+ Masters 50+ 30 / 33

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Karl Turek Men 55-59 Masters 12 / 22

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 29 2015)

Robert Casciato Men 45+ Master 28 / 57
Matthew Diefenbach Men 45+ Master 59 / 57

Philly Phyler TIme Trial (Mar 21 2015)

Julia Lonchar Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Matthew Diefenbach Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 59

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Matthew Diefenbach Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 26 / 66

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 5 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 13 / 76

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 6 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 20 / 89

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1 47 / 67
Craig Nichols Men PRO/1 53 / 67

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Eric Workowski Men PRO/1 23 / 93
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1 63 / 93
Craig Nichols Men PRO/1 68 / 93

WHEELPassion Race4Scholars (Aug 17 2014)

Tyler Nothstein Men 3/4 3 / 70

Pinecone Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Robert Casciato Men 55-99 Master 23 / 33
David Gulick Men 45-99 Master 12 / 41
Matthew Diefenbach Men 35-99 Master 7 / 31

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Tyler Nothstein Men 3 13 / 66
Craig Nichols Men 1-23 4 / 76
Eric Workowski Men 1-23 6 / 76
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1-23 41 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Eric Workowski Men 1/2/3 20 / 74
Craig Nichols Men 1/2/3 21 / 74
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 62 / 74

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Eric Workowski Men 1-23 7 / 80
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1-23 57 / 80
Tyler Nothstein Men 1-23 80 / 80
Tyler Nothstein Men 3 45 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Craig Nichols Men 1/2/3 2 / 74
Eric Workowski Men 1/2/3 9 / 74
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 10 / 74

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 3 2014)

Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 19 / 31

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Eric Workowski Men PRO/1/2 8 / 79
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1/2 26 / 79
Jamie Clinton Men PRO/1/2 44 / 79
Robert Casciato Men CAT 1/2/3/4 MASTER 55+ 6 / 8
Tyler Nothstein Men CAT 3 12 / 31
Tyler Nothstein Men CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 59

Freedom Tour (Jul 27 2014)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 55
Eric Workowski Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 55
Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 3 1 / 31

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State TT (Jul 26 2014)

Julia Lonchar Women 1-2 5 / 5

Blueberry Circuit Time Trial-NJ ITT (Jul 19 2014)

Julia Lonchar Women Out of State 1 / 6

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 13 2014)

Karl Woitas Men Masters 45-49 5 / 41
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 40 / 41
Eric Workowski Men Masters 35-39 4 / 29
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 35-39 27 / 29
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 10 / 23

Historic Marietta Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 72
Jamie Clinton Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 72
Eric Workowski Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 72
Eric Workowski Men Masters 45+ 2 / 40

New Jersey Masters Championship Road (Jul 5 2014)

Matthew Diefenbach Men Master 45+ 14 / 86
Robert Casciato Men Master 45+ 58 / 86

Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham (Jun 29 2014)

Matthew Diefenbach Men Master 45+ 11 / 39

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Kimberly Geist Women OPEN 1 / 14

Cycledrome Criterium (Jun 21 2014)

Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 19

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Jamie Clinton Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 37
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Karl Woitas Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37
Karl Woitas Men Masters 45-49 5 / 67
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 48 / 67
Ryan Shebelsky Men Masters 35-39 8 / 46

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2/3 39 / 58

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 32 / 61

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 13 / 53

NJ State RR Champs (Jun 1 2014)

Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 3 16 / 66
Robert Casciato Men Cat 3 39 / 66

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Julia Lonchar Women CAT 1/2/3 2 / 13

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 12 / 94
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 15 / 94
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45+ 81 / 97
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 3 33 / 98

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Craig Nichols Men Cat Pro/1/2 39 / 68

New Jersey Senior Criterium Championship (May 18 2014)

Elspeth Huyett Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22

Franklin Farms East Criterium (May 18 2014)

Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 28 / 29
Kimberly Geist Men Cat 3 22 / 23

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Robert Casciato Men 55+ (no Cat 5) 15 / 17

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 11 2014)

Julia Lonchar Women Elite 29 / 34

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 10 2014)

Craig Nichols Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 25
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 25
Eric Workowski Men Masters CAT 1-4 35+ 6 / 18
Robert Casciato Men Masters CAT 1-4 45+ 20 / 27

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 4 2014)

Karl Woitas Master 45+ 2 / 46
David Gulick Master 45+ 33 / 46
Robert Casciato Men's Masters 55+ 11 / 23
Karl Woitas Men's Masters 45+55+ 2 / 69
Robert Casciato Men's Masters 45+55+ 29 / 69
David Gulick Men's Masters 45+55+ 48 / 69
Ryan Shebelsky Men's Category 1/2/3 7 / 41

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Robert Casciato Master 60+ 7 / 9
Craig Nichols Pro 1/2/3 6 / 32
Ryan Shebelsky Pro 1/2/3 7 / 32

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 27 2014)

Matthew Diefenbach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 13 / 72
David Gulick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 14 / 72
Robert Casciato Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 34 / 72
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 3 Open 27 / 57
Robert Casciato Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 57
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 57

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 1 / 23
Craig Nichols Men Category1/2 4 / 23
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2 8 / 23

Long Beach Island TT (Apr 19 2014)

Julia Lonchar Women Open 1 / 6

2014 Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 16 / 20

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Elspeth Huyett Women CAT 1/2/3 8 / 23
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55+ 14 / 19
Karl Woitas Men Masters 45+ 1 / 70
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45+ 62 / 70
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 66
Matthew Diefenbach Men CAT 3 24 / 50

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Craig Nichols Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 75 / 121
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 88 / 121
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 102 / 121

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic (Apr 5 2014)

Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 3 16 / 45

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Julia Lonchar Women Pro/1/2 25 / 30
Craig Nichols Men Pro/1 40 / 86

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Eric Workowski Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 30
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45+ 10 / 47
Eric Workowski Men Masters 35+ 4 / 29
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 35+ 13 / 29

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Julia Lonchar Women Cat 1/2 4 / 14
Craig Nichols Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 59

Ronde Van Mullica (Mar 30 2014)

Robert Casciato Men Masters 45-49 30 / 44
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 38 / 44

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Robert Casciato 45 plus 22 / 31

Saint Patrick's Day Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 17 / 51
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 60 / 66
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 59

Pedal Power Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Matthew Diefenbach Masters 45+ 4 / 24
Robert Casciato Masters 45+ 15 / 24

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 58 / 58
Matthew Diefenbach Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 49 / 68

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 13 / 74
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 65 / 74

Saucony Creek Brewing Last Chance Race (Sep 21 2013)

Karl Turek Men 3-4 21 / 28

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

David Gulick Men Master 45+ 42 / 54
Elspeth Huyett Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 13 / 19
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 73

Tour de Medford (Sep 14 2013)

Warren Holzman Men Master 35+ 17 / 24

Fremont Peak Hill Climb (Sep 8 2013)

Jenny Wong Women 1/2/3 Senior 3 / 4

Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)

Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 3 / 40

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 19 / 68
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 43 / 68

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 11 2013)

Warren Holzman Men Cat1/2/3 Open 26 / 32

South Jersey Criterium Weekend (Aug 10 2013)

Robert Casciato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 10 / 21

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 4 2013)

Dana Walton MASTER WOMEN 35+ 1 / 14
Dana Walton WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 2 / 16
Elspeth Huyett WOMEN CAT 1-2-3 4 / 16
Robert Casciato MASTERS MEN 55+ 12 / 19
Karl Turek MASTERS MEN 45+ 32 / 43
Karl Turek CATEGORY 4 24 / 28

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 3 2013)

Karl Turek CATEGORY 4 MEN 25 / 32

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Robert Casciato Men Masters 45-49 33 / 51
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 80
Eric Workowski Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 80
Karl Woitas Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 80
Jamie Clinton Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 80
David Gulick Men 3 16 / 42
Dana Walton Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15

Pennsylvania State Individual Time Trial Championships (Jul 21 2013)

Dana Walton Women Cat1/2/3 3 / 4

Lou Maltese Memorial (Jul 21 2013)

Eric Workowski Men 123 Open 26 / 95

Ride It Like You Stole It (Jul 14 2013)

Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 41
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 30 / 54

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Karl Turek Men Masters Cat 4-5 35+ 20 / 36

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 13 2013)

Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 11 / 27

Oxford Criterium (Jul 12 2013)

Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 4 / 23
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 6 / 23

Phoenixville Criterium (Jul 11 2013)

Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 5 / 40
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 15 / 40
Patrick Kos Men PRO 1/2 36 / 40

Eagle Criterium (Jul 10 2013)

Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 7 / 27
Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 11 / 27
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 12 / 27

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 9 2013)

Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 9 / 29
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 10 / 29
Patrick Kos Men PRO 1/2 25 / 29

Malvern Criterium (Jul 8 2013)

Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3 1 / 9
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 8 / 40
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 13 / 40
Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 19 / 40

Coatesville Criterium (Jul 7 2013)

Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1/2 4 / 34
Eric Workowski Men PRO 1/2 15 / 34
Jamie Clinton Men PRO 1/2 20 / 34

New Jersey Elite Road Race (Jul 6 2013)

Elspeth Huyett Women Cat1/2/3 Open 7 / 20

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Dana Walton Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 34 / 58
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 46 / 58

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Elspeth Huyett Women Category 1/2/3 21 / 31
Warren Holzman Men Master 35+ 20 / 26

JBN Bicycle Race (Jun 30 2013)

Karl Turek Men Masters 45-49 33 / 49
Karl Turek Men Category4 26 / 27
Dana Walton Women Masters 35-39 1 / 9
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 26 / 36
Warren Holzman Men Category2/3 19 / 29

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Elspeth Huyett Women Category 3/4 1 / 25

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Karl Turek Men Masters 45+ 42 / 52

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3 3 / 17
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 18 / 24

The Zeppelin Criterium (Jun 15 2013)

Elspeth Huyett Women Category1/2/3/4 6 / 24

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Warren Holzman Men Master 35-39 11 / 14

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Category Pro/1/2/3 5 / 41
Jamie Clinton Men Category Pro/1/2/3 16 / 41

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 53 / 77
Gilbert Hatton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 80

Tour de Los Alamos (Jun 9 2013)

Todd Gogulski Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 10

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Elspeth Huyett WOMEN 1/2/3 1 / 17

Watermelon Criterium (Jun 1 2013)

Elspeth Huyett Women Cat1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 11

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Dana Walton CAT 1/2/3 2 / 5
Warren Holzman MASTER MEN 35+ 10 / 12

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 1 38 / 67

Basecamp International (May 30 2013)

Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 36 / 95
Patrick Kos Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 51 / 95
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 67 / 95
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 70 / 95

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Elspeth Huyett Women Cat1/2/3 15 / 46
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 36 / 113
Patrick Kos Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc 2 39 / 113
David Gulick Men Master 45+ 10 / 107

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 26 2013)

Warren Holzman Men Master 35+ 8 / 45
Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 40 / 45

The Hills of Somerset County Road Race (May 25 2013)

Patrick Kos Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 73
Eric Workowski Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 73
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 73

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Eric Workowski MEN PRO-1 16 / 86
Ryan Shebelsky MEN PRO-1 46 / 86
Patrick Kos MEN PRO-1 71 / 86

By The Whey Protein Criterium (May 12 2013)

Karl Turek Men Cat 4 20 / 27

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2013)

Patrick Kos Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 1 / 44
Eric Workowski Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 6 / 44
Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 7 / 44
Jamie Clinton Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 18 / 44
Karl Woitas Men Cat PRO-1-2-3 38 / 44

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Eric Workowski Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 51
Karl Woitas Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 51

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 66
Eric Workowski Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 66
Karl Woitas Men Masters 40-44 18 / 65

BLP 2209 Grand Prix presented by Champion System (Apr 28 2013)

Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 46
Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 54 / 61
David Gulick Men Master 45+ 7 / 64

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Patrick Kos Men Category1/2/3 2 / 16
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 4 / 16
Eric Workowski Men Category1/2/3 5 / 16
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 13 / 16

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Robert Casciato Men Masters 55+ 18 / 23
Elspeth Huyett Women Category1/2/3 8 / 30
Patrick Kos Men Category1/2/3 1 / 60
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 20 / 60
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 53 / 60
Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 54 / 60

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Eric Workowski Elite 2 / 25
Patrick Kos Elite 4 / 25
Ryan Shebelsky Elite 6 / 25
Elspeth Huyett Women 3/4 3 / 18

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 7 2013)

Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 11 / 24

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Karl Turek CAT 4 MEN 24 / 24

Cherry Blossom Challenge (Apr 6 2013)

Eric Workowski Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 73
Daniel Sullivan Men Cat1/2/3 38 / 73

South Jersey Spring Series (Mar 24 2013)

Frederick Billet Men Master 35+ 12 / 22

Pinecone Road Race (Sep 9 2012)

Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 9 / 25

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Michael Miller Men Master 35-44 2 / 11

Millport Road Race (Sep 1 2012)

Jennifer Bollinger Women Category3/4 3 / 10

Cycledrome Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Jennifer Bollinger Women Category1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 28 / 50
Michael Miller Men Category1/2/3 48 / 50

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 18 2012)

Jory Wamsley Women Category3/4 4 / 11
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category3/4 8 / 11

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 9 / 69
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 54 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 9 / 69
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 19 / 69

Swashbuckler Training Series (Aug 8 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men A Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Jamie Clinton Men A Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9

Bob Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Category 1/2/3 5 / 31
Michael Miller Category 1/2/3 15 / 31
Jory Wamsley Women 1/2/3 21 / 22
Michael Miller Men 35+ 11 / 43
Warren Holzman Men 35+ 18 / 43
Chuck Simpson Men 35+ 30 / 43

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Jory Wamsley Women Category1/2/3 17 / 25
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 11 / 69
Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 48 / 69

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2 3 / 6
Jennifer Gilbert Women Category3 3 / 3

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Category/1/2/3 10 / 21

SportsFest Mack Test Track Criterium (Jul 21 2012)

Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 14 / 38

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Jamie Clinton Mens 1/2/3 9 / 13
Robert Casciato Men 55+ 14 / 22

Redmond Derby Days (Jul 14 2012)

Naoko Forderer Women Cat 3 Senior 6 / 16

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 6 / 40
Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 9 / 40
David Gulick Men Masters 45-49 20 / 55

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 7 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 52
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 52

Kennett Square Criterium (Jul 6 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 12 / 38
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2 38 / 38

Parkesburg Criterium (Jul 5 2012)

S Charles zamastil Men PRO1/2 17 / 39
Brett Kielick Men PRO1/2 26 / 39
Jamie Clinton Men PRO1/2 30 / 39

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2012)

Chuck Simpson Men Masters 35-39 30 / 38
Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3 1 / 22
Jory Wamsley Women Category1/2/3 16 / 22
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 75 / 80
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 35 / 36

Chesco Time Trial (Jul 3 2012)

Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 31

Coatesville Classic (Jul 1 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro 1/2 5 / 57
Jamie Clinton Men Pro 1/2 10 / 57
Brett Kielick Men Pro 1/2 25 / 57
Nick Rogers Men Pro 1/2 26 / 57
S Charles zamastil Men Pro 1/2 33 / 57
Eric Salzer Men Pro 1/2 35 / 57

Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 30 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men 1-2 58 / 61
Jamie Clinton Men 1-2 62 / 61
David Gulick Men Masters 50-54 12 / 18

Tour de Medford (Jun 30 2012)

Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 14 / 20

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 29 2012)

Jory Wamsley Women 3/4 6 / 35
Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 14 / 35

Malvern Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Jamie Clinton Men 1-2 10 / 20
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1-2 14 / 20
S Charles zamastil Men 1-2 17 / 20

Oxford Criterium (Jun 28 2012)

Brett Kielick Men PRO/1/2 11 / 31
Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO/1/2 18 / 31

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 24 2012)

Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 37 / 55
Dana Walton Women Masters 35+ 1 / 11
Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Jory Wamsley Women Category1/2/3/4 12 / 17

Wrightsville Criterium (Jun 23 2012)

Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 3 / 9
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2 5 / 13
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 13 / 13

Race Avenue PA State Master's Crit Champs (Jun 17 2012)

Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 16 / 42
Dana Walton Women Masters 35-39 1 / 8
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 14 / 26
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 3 / 16
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 4 / 16
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 6 / 16

New Bethlehem Crit (Jun 16 2012)

Michael Miller Masters 35+ 4 / 25
Dana Walton Women 35+ 1 / 7
Robert Casciato Masters 55+ 14 / 21
Dana Walton Women Open 1 / 12
Jory Wamsley Women Open 9 / 12

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 35
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 35

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Warren Holzman Men Masters 35-39 24 / 28

Pennsylvania State Elite Time Trial Champ (Jun 9 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men cat 1/2 5 / 10
Michael Miller Men master 35-44 2 / 7
Jennifer Gilbert Women cat 3 5 / 8

Bob Riccio Tour de Pitman (Jun 9 2012)

Warren Holzman Men Category1/2/3 54 / 70

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Melissa Garcia Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 49
Kimberly Geist Women Cat1/2/3 25 / 49
David Gulick Men Master 50-99 19 / 74
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 98
Jamie Clinton Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 98

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 27 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 64
Karl Woitas Men Master 35-99 5 / 33
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 23 / 33
Michael Miller Men Master 35-99 27 / 33

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Gulick David MASTER MEN 45+ 37 / 40

Norristown Bicentenniel Criterium (May 19 2012)

Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 15 / 23
Michael Miller Men Category1/2/3 7 / 36

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Kimberly Geist Women Cat 1/2 21 / 50
Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1/2 49 / 50

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 11 2012)

Dana Walton Women Category1/2/3 2 / 29
Melissa Garcia Women Category1/2/3 6 / 29
Robert Casciato Men Masters 55-59 19 / 23
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 5 / 33
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 16 / 33

Tour of Colts Neck (May 6 2012)

Kimberly Geist Men Category3 46 / 47
Kimberly Geist Women Category1/2/3 1 / 17

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

Michael Miller Men Masters 40-44 33 / 43
Robert Casciato Men Masters 60-69 6 / 10
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 56 / 59

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Karl Woitas Men Master 40-49 7 / 22

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Karl Woitas Men Masters 40-49 19 / 22

Steel City Showdown (Apr 29 2012)

Tyler Nothstein Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Karl Woitas Men Masters 40-49 7 / 32

Daniel Harwi Memorial 25th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 22 2012)

Jamie Clinton Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 34
Dana Walton Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 6 / 32

CTS Manny Lopez Memorial Rahway River Park Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Kimberly Geist Cat 3 21 / 25

SoYoCo Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Jamie Clinton Men 1/2 2 / 12
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2 4 / 12
Karl Woitas Men 1/2 12 / 12

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 9 / 27
Jamie Clinton Men Category1/2/3 19 / 27
Dana Walton Women Category 1-2-3 2 / 28

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 107 / 118
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 108 / 118
Matthew Diefenbach Men Masters 45-49 9 / 59
Robert Casciato Men Masters 45-49 27 / 59
Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 22
Frederick Billet Men Cat 1/2/3 63 / 65

ECCC Week 2, Grants Tomb Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 28 / 40

Millport Road Race (TM) (Sep 4 2011)

Jennifer Bollinger Women Category 3/4 3 / 9
Jory Wamsley Women Category 3/4 5 / 9

Wilkes-Barre Pro-Am Twilight Criterium (Aug 27 2011)

Jamie Clinton Pro 1/2/3 10 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - Time Trial (Aug 13 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 61
Jamie Clinton Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 13 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 63
Jamie Clinton Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 63

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 13 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 5 / 52
Jamie Clinton Men 1/2/3 (72 Miles) 12 / 52

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Aug 6 2011)

Eric Andreus Men Category 4 12 / 31
Melissa Garcia Women Category 1/2/3 9 / 26
Jennifer Bollinger Women Category 1/2/3 26 / 26
Jamie Clinton Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 34
Karl Woitas Men Category 1/2/3 2 / 34
Kimberly Geist Men Category 1/2/3 30 / 34

Robeson Twp. Pennsylvania State Cycling Championships (Jul 31 2011)

Melissa Garcia Women Cat 1-2 7 / 8
Jory Wamsley Women Cat 3 6 / 8
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 3 7 / 8

Kirkwood Road Race (Jul 30 2011)

Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 2 / 11
Jory Wamsley Women 3/4 3 / 11

Lake Nockamixon Time Trial and PA Masters State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2011)

Jennifer Gilbert Women Cat 4 4 / 12
Jennifer Gilbert Masters Women 35-39 3 / 3
Fred Billet Masters 40-44 5 / 15

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Category 1/2 10 / 35
Jamie Clinton Men Category 1/2 23 / 35
Eric Andreus Men Category 4 10 / 21
Jory Wamsley Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

Arsenal Criterium (Jul 17 2011)

Kimberly Geist CATEGORY 3 MEN 20 / 23
Jamie Clinton CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 1 / 36
Karl Woitas CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 13 / 36
Fred Billet CATEGORY 1-2-3 MEN 35 / 36
Kimberly Geist WOMEN CAT 1-2 2 / 7
Dana Walton WOMEN CAT 1-2 3 / 7

SportsFest-Mack Truck Test Track Criterium (Jul 16 2011)

Frederick Billet Cat 1/2/3 20 / 35
Frederick Billet Masters 35+ 4 / 20

JBN Bicycle Race (Jul 10 2011)

David Gulick Masters 45+ 17 / 47

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 9 2011)

Jamie Clinton Men Pro/1/2 31 / 127
Tim Gresh Men Pro/1/2 75 / 127
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro/1/2 93 / 127

Rodale Fitness Park Criterium (Jul 3 2011)

Jennifer Bollinger Women Category1/2/3/4 18 / 25
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 3 / 38
Frederick Billet Men Category1/2/3 24 / 38

Emrick Boulevard Criterium (Jun 26 2011)

Dana Walton Women Masters 35-39 1 / 17
Frederick Billet Men Masters 35-39 8 / 71
David Gulick Men Masters 45-49 52 / 73
Dana Walton Women 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Jennifer Bollinger Women 1/2/3/4 12 / 16
Kimberly Geist Men 2/3 19 / 40
Frederick Billet Men 2/3 39 / 40

Brownstone Road Race (Jun 25 2011)

Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 1 / 11
Jory Wamsley Women 3/4 6 / 11

Madeira Centennial Criterium (Jun 24 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro 1/2/3 16 / 49
Jamie Clinton Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 49

Gretna Bikes Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Karl Woitas Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Jamie Clinton Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
George Menard Masters 35+ 35 / 39
Fred Billet Masters 35+ 36 / 39

New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 18 2011)

Jennifer Bollinger Cat 35+ Women 5 / 10
Karl Woitas Masters 35 + 2 / 21
Michael Miller Masters 35 + 8 / 21
Eric Andreus Cat 4 Men 9 / 40
Jennifer Bollinger Women Open 9 / 15
Jory Wamsley Women Open 14 / 15

Luzerne Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Pro 1/2/3 1 / 15
Michael Miller Pro 1/2/3 14 / 15
Jory Wamsley Womens Open 17 / 20

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 12 2011)

Frederick Billet Men Masters 35+ 16 / 18

2011 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 4 2011)

Melissa Garcia Women 15-16 3 / 5
Ryan Shebelsky Pro 1-2-3 2 / 19
Michael Miller Pro 1-2-3 9 / 19

Mt Joy Road Race (Jun 4 2011)

Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 2 / 7
Jory Wamsley Women 3/4 5 / 7

Smoketown Airport Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Karl Woitas Men CAT1-2-3 11 / 25
Melissa Garcia Women Category1/2/3/4 5 / 30

Pa. Elite State TT and a TTT Challenge (Jun 1 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro 1/2 (40 Kilometers) 5 / 12
Michael Miller Men Pro 1/2 (40 Kilometers) 10 / 12

Hanover Ind. Park Criterium (Jun 1 2011)

Jory Wamsley Women Category1/2/3/4 4 / 5
Michael Miller Men Category1/2/3 3 / 15
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 7 / 15

Lake Carey Road Race (May 29 2011)

Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 8 / 10

Bike Jam/Kelly Cup (May 28 2011)

Melissa Garcia Women 1/2/3 27 / 30
David Gulick Men 1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 16 / 27

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Road Race (May 22 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Men PRO 1 16 / 105

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix Time Trial (May 20 2011)

Jamie Clinton Men CAT2/3 1 / 87
Melissa Garcia Women PRO 1/2 6 / 9

Tek Park Circuit Race (May 8 2011)

Eric Andreus Cat 4/5 8 / 26
Michael Miller Master 35+ 10 / 12

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2011)

Jennifer Gilbert Women Category3/4 32 / 33
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 7 / 41
Michael Miller Men Masters 40-44 7 / 29

Tour de Ephrata - Time Trial (May 1 2011)

Frederick Billet Men MASTER 40-44 4 / 16
Michael Miller Men MASTER 40-44 12 / 16
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT1/2 6 / 56
Tim Gresh Men CAT1/2 46 / 56
Patricia Marzi Women CATEGORY1/2/3/4 24 / 31

Tour de Ephrata - Criterium (May 1 2011)

Patricia Marzi Women Category1/2/3/4 17 / 26
Ryan Shebelsky Men CATEGORY1/2 12 / 51
Tim Gresh Men CATEGORY1/2 44 / 51
Frederick Billet Men Masters 40-44 3 / 16
Michael Miller Men Masters 40-44 16 / 16

Tour de Ephrata - Road Race (Apr 30 2011)

Patricia Marzi Women Category1/2/3/4 20 / 35
Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2 13 / 64
Tim Gresh Men Category1/2 48 / 64
Frederick Billet Men Masters 40-44 4 / 21
Michael Miller Men Masters 40-44 9 / 21

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 23 2011)

Eric Andreus CAT 5 OVER 40 2 / 18

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 10 2011)

Eric Andreus Men Category 5 5 / 46
Kimberly Geist Women 1/2/3 1 / 27
Melissa Garcia Women 1/2/3 24 / 27
Jennifer Gilbert Women 1/2/3 27 / 27
Fred Billet Men 1/2/3 23 / 40
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 33 / 40

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 3 2011)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Category1/2/3 14 / 66
Karl Woitas Men Category1/2/3 42 / 66
Frederick Billet Men Category1/2/3 51 / 66

South Jersey Spring Series #1 (Mar 6 2011)

Warren Holzman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10
Warren Holzman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 10

TD Bank Mayor's Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Melissa Garcia Women - Women 1/2/3 30 / 32

Ernie Simpson Memorial Time Trial (Sep 11 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 1 / 7
Michael Miller Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 7

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 5 2010)

Brady Gibney Men Pro/1 46 / 97

Wilkes-Barre Criterium/State Championship (Sep 4 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 13 / 39
Karl Woitas Men 1/2/3 15 / 39
Matthew Baranoski Men 1/2/3 16 / 39
Tim Gresh Men 1/2/3 38 / 39

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 4 2010)

Brady Gibney Men Pro/1 76 / 97

Green Mountain Stage Race - TT (Sep 3 2010)

Brady Gibney Men Pro/1 22 / 97

Mengoni Grand Prix (Aug 21 2010)

Melissa Garcia Women 1/2/3 5 / 30

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 15 2010)

Bailey Semian Women CAT 4 Gc 6 / 22
Jennifer Bollinger Women CAT 4 Gc 10 / 22
Zachary Semian Men CAT3/4 Gc 24 / 35
Ryan Shebelsky Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 6 / 33
Michael Miller Men CAT1/2/3 Gc 29 / 33

Tour de Millersburg - Road Race (Aug 15 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 50
Bailey Semian Women Cat 4 4 / 20
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 4 14 / 20
Zachary Semian Men Cat3/4 12 / 61

Tour de Millersburg - Criterium (Aug 14 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 16 / 83
Michael Miller Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 83
Tim Gresh Men Cat1/2/3 57 / 83
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 71 / 83
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 4 9 / 24
Bailey Semian Women Cat 4 15 / 24
Zachary Semian Men Cat3/4 22 / 96

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 14 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Men Cat1/2/3 13 / 83
Michael Miller Men Cat1/2/3 17 / 83
Tim Gresh Men Cat1/2/3 44 / 83
Frederick Billet Men Cat1/2/3 69 / 83
Zachary Semian Men cat3/4 72 / 96
Bailey Semian Women Cat 4 3 / 24
Jennifer Bollinger Women Cat 4 5 / 24

DeSales Criterium (Aug 8 2010)

Jennifer Bollinger Women Category 4 8 / 13

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 1 2010)

Brady Gibney Pro/1/2 Men 42 / 87

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 1 2010)

Brady Gibney Pro/1/2 Men 35 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Jul 31 2010)

Brady Gibney Pro/1/2 Men 48 / 97

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Jul 30 2010)

Brady Gibney Pro/1/2 Men 47 / 97

Liberty Criterium (Jul 25 2010)

Dana Walton Women 1/2/3 2 / 34
Melissa Garcia Women 1/2/3 10 / 34
Antonina Esposto Women 1/2/3 19 / 34
Ryan Shebelsky Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 72
Karl Woitas Men Pro 1/2/3 25 / 72
Warren Holzman Men Pro 1/2/3 71 / 72
David Gulick Men Cat 3/4 9 / 71

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 24 2010)

Zachary Felpel CATEGORY 1/2/3 MEN 15 / 27
Zach Semian CATEGORY 3/4 MEN 12 / 32
Melissa Garcia CATEGORY 1/2/3 WOMEN 14 / 25

Ronde Van Mullica (Jul 18 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Zachary Felpel Cat 1/2/3 41 / 64
Dan Wilson Cat 1/2/3 59 / 64

Nanticoke Criterium (Jul 3 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 4 / 21
Dana Walton Women Open 6 / 15

Bob Rodale Fitness Park (Jun 27 2010)

David Gulick Men Masters 45-49 62 / 63
Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 1 / 51

Housatonic Hills Road Race (Jun 20 2010)

Dan Wilson Pro/1/2/3 Men 22 / 32

Cargas Criterium (Jun 20 2010)

Frederick Billet Men Master 35-39 4 / 33
Michael Miller Men Master 35-39 6 / 33
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-39 14 / 33
David Gulick Men 3/4 52 / 52
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 9 / 37
Zachary Felpel Men 1/2/3 25 / 37
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 35 / 37
Frederick Billet Men 1/2/3 36 / 37

The New Bethlehem Criterium (Jun 19 2010)

Michael Miller Men Master 35-39 3 / 20
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-39 8 / 20
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-39 12 / 20

Tour of Somerville (May 31 2010)

Kimberly Geist Women 1/2 46 / 60
Zachary Semian Men 3 61 / 121
Ryan Shebelsky Men 02 19 / 94
Calan Farley Men Junior 15-18 31 / 54

Bound Brook Criterium (May 30 2010)

Calan Farley Men 3/4 7 / 69
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-99 62 / 62

Clarks Summit Criterium (May 29 2010)

Antonina Esposto Women 1/2/3/4 16 / 17

Manville Cycling Madness (May 28 2010)

Zachary Semian Men 3/4 3 / 55

Bloomsburg Town Park Criterium (May 23 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 7 / 30
Frederick Billet Men 1/2/3 17 / 30
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 20 / 30

Kelly Cup (May 23 2010)

Bailey Semian Women 4 2 / 18
Antonina Esposto Women 3 7 / 16
Kimberly Geist Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 35
Zachary Felpel Men Pro 1/2/3 30 / 67
Matthew Baranoski Men Pro 1/2/3 44 / 67

Dan Spencer Memorial Road Race (May 22 2010)

Michael Miller Men Masters 35-39 4 / 28

Bear Mountain Spring Classic (May 16 2010)

Kimberly Geist Pro/1/2/3 Women 11 / 49

Smoketown Airport Criterium (May 15 2010)

Zachary Semian Men 3/4 3 / 76
Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 4 / 50
Antonina Esposto Women 1/2/3/4 14 / 24
Michael Miller Men Master 35-39 5 / 24
Warren Holzman Men Master 35-39 7 / 24
Frederick Billet Men Master 35-39 23 / 24

Pocono Raceway Criterium (NEPA point series Race #1) (May 9 2010)

Zach Semian Cat 3/4 5 / 42
Anthony Skorochod Junior Boys 15-16 3 / 10
Warren Holzman Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Dana Walton Women 1 / 28
Melissa Garcia Women 8 / 28
Bailey Semian Women 17 / 28
Antonina Esposto Women 22 / 28

19th Annual Jason Gundel Claymont Classic (Apr 25 2010)

Michael Miller Masters 35+ 6 / 21
Warren Holzman Masters 35+ 14 / 21
Dan Wilson Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Michael Miller Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36
Warren Holzman Cat 1/2/3 31 / 36

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 24 2010)

Melissa Garcia U19 WOMEN (3/4) 2 / 3
Antonina Esposto U19 WOMEN (3/4) 3 / 3
Melissa Garcia WOMEN 3 & 4 10 / 24
Antonina Esposto WOMEN 3 & 4 16 / 24
Jennifer Bollinger WOMEN 3 & 4 21 / 24

Daniel Harwi Memorial 23rd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 18 2010)

Curtis Junge Cat 4 Men 9 / 49
Zach Semian Cat 3/4 23 / 61
Kimberly Geist Cat 3/4 57 / 61

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 10 2010)

Antonina Esposto 3 Women 38 / 46
Zach Semian 3 Men Black 22 / 84
Ryan Shebelsky Cat 2 Men 55 / 61
Melissa Garcia 4 Women Green (U35) 19 / 25
Bailey Semian 4 Women Green (U35) 21 / 25

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Ryan Shebelsky Men 1/2/3 16 / 57
Michael Miller Men 1/2/3 52 / 57

Union Grove Road Race (Mar 27 2010)

Antonina Esposto Women 3/4 12 / 33
Melissa Garcia Women 3/4 16 / 33
Jennifer Bollinger Women 3/4 24 / 33
Bailey Semian Women 3/4 29 / 33

South Jersey Training Series (Mar 21 2010)

Warren Holzman Category 35+* 3 / 19
Warren Holzman Category 1-2-3 10 / 24

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Sep 20 2009)

Brady Gibney PRO 1/2 9 / 27

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 1 (Sep 19 2009)

Brady Gibney PRO 1/2 15 / 31

Tour of the Catskills - Prologue (Sep 18 2009)

Brady Gibney PRO 1/2 5 / 31

Nancy Morgenstern Memorial 2009 Fall Bear Mtn Road Race (Sep 13 2009)

103 kimberly Geist Women's 1/2/3 2 / 12

Sportsfest Irving Park Criterium (Jul 19 2009)

Fred Billet MASTER MEN 35+ 9 / 14

2009 David Walker Memorial Skyscraper Harlem Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2009)

Warren Holzman Master Men 35+ 6 / 21

The Phoenixville Criterium (Jun 20 2009)

Fred Billet MASTER 35+ 5 / 7

Daniel Harwi Memorial 22nd Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 19 2009)

Lanell Rockmore Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 68
Zachary Felpel Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 68
Warren Holzman Men Cat 1/2/3 51 / 68
George Menard Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 68
Brady Gibney Men Cat 1/2/3 58 / 68
Louis Secreto Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 68
Michael Miller Men Cat 1/2/3 65 / 68

Tour of the Battenkill Pro/Am (Apr 18 2009)

Zach Semian Juniors 15-16 3 / 13

Cadence - Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 14 2009)

Epes Harris Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 67
Alan Farley Men 3/4 37 / 64
Ach Semian Men 3/4 43 / 64

Cox Charities Cycling Classic (Jun 28 2008)

J gabriel Lloyd Men 2/3 6 / 127

Battenkill-Roubaix (Apr 19 2008)

Dana Cuomo 3/4 Women 18 / 58
Timothy Gresh Men 2 33 / 41