Log In

Team Overview: ISCorp Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 13 / 62

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 21 / 69

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Yussely Mendevil soto Women Pro/1/2 6 / 70

Project Echelon Omnium - Crit (Aug 12 2018)

Anthony Grisa Elite Fixed Gear 1 / 3
Anthony Grisa Elite Category 1/2/3 34 / 23

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Junior 17-18 8 / 21

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Junior 17-18 8 / 20

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 14 2018)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 2/3 19 / 34

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Jul 8 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Category 1/2/3 1 / 3

Fitchburg Festival of Speed (Jul 7 2018)

Hamilton Reinbold Junior 9-14 4 / 11

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Mariana Rodriguez Women 3-45 19 / 33

Menomonee Falls Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 6

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 27

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women P/1/2/3 62 / 36

Palmyra Road Race (May 26 2018)

Anthony Grisa Elite Category 3/4 49 / 30

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 20 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

LAPT Road Race (May 19 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 2 / 5
Alex Kaswan Men Junior 15-18 6 / 7

NEW Omnium (May 13 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 5
Alex Kaswan Men Junior 15-18 2 / 3

La Crosse Omnium RR (May 5 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 21

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 28 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 5
Alex Kaswan Men Junior 15-18 12 / 13

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 21 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Elite Category 1/2/3 1 / 11

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

Anthony Grisa Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Spring Super Crit (Apr 8 2018)

Cedella Janczak Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Henry Lutz Men P/1/2/3 20 / 41

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Henry Lutz Men P/1/2/3 15 / 49

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 5 / 50
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 6 / 55
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3/4 1 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 2 / 58
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3/4 2 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Josie Talbot Women Pro/1/2 4 / 59
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3/4 33 / 57

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Samuel Janisch Cat 3 3 / 26

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 4 / 13
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 21 / 24

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 5 / 17
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 38 / 48

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 3 / 13
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 17 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Ryan Lemke Men Cat 4/5 39 / 47
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 19 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Ryan Lemke Men Cat 4/5 13 / 51
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 15 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Samuel Janisch Juniors 15-18 2 / 8
Ryan Lemke Men Cat 4/5 12 / 44
Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 15 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 12 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Samuel Janisch Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 7
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 3 4 / 21

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 3 9 / 26

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 3 24 / 25

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Cat 3 15 / 36

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 10 / 12
Russ Kempka 35+ Category 3/4 4 / 28
Samuel Janisch Category 4/5 12 / 44
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 33 / 44

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 5 / 31
Samuel Janisch Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Samuel Janisch Category 4/5 1 / 36
Ryan Lemke Category 4/5 13 / 36

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 15 / 63
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 29 / 63
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 8 / 33

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Connor Polenske Men Juniors 13-14 Open 15 / 24
Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 28 / 55
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 32 / 75

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 32 / 44
Connor Polenske Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 22
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 7 / 68
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 40 / 68
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 29

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Noah Kirchner Men Elite Cat 2/3 49 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Connor Polenske Juniors 13-14 Open 19 / 22
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 6 / 40
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 31 / 40
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 23

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 19 / 33
Noah Kirchner Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Connor Polenske Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 22
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 1 / 31
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 20 / 31
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 19

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 23 / 37
Noah Kirchner Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32
Connor Polenske Juniors 13-14 Open 17 / 20
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 7 / 26

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 68
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 37

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Emma Polenske Women Elite Cat 3/4 36 / 41
Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 16 / 58
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 47 / 58
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 42
Noah Kirchner Men Elite Cat 2/3 53 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Samuel Janisch Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 16 / 39
Ryan Lemke Men Elite Cat 4/5 20 / 39
Russ Kempka Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 38
Noah Kirchner Men Elite Cat 2/3 30 / 34

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

Noah Kirchner Category 3/4 21 / 31
Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 23 / 31
Jodie Prestine Women 8 / 13
Ryan Lemke Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 19

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 15
Ryan Lemke Masters 35+ Category 3/4 14 / 15
Samuel Janisch Category 3/4 6 / 19
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 1 / 7
Jodie Prestine Women 7 / 12
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 1 / 3
Samuel Janisch Category 4/5 3 / 27

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 4 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 27
Rachel Langdon Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 27

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Samuel Janisch OPEN Cat 3/4 12 / 57

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30
Josie Talbot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 30

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Skylar Schneider Women Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 30
Josie Talbot Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 30
Rachel Langdon Women Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 30

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Noah Kirchner Men Cat 3 43 / 49

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 6
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 2
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 8

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Noah Kirchner Men Cat 3 58 / 62

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 17
Emma Polenske Women Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 2
Jodie Prestine Women Open 10 / 14
Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 7

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Noah Kirchner Men Cat 3 51 / 62

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - Crit (May 27 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 8 / 17

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - RR (May 27 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 1 / 14

Red Eye Velo Stage Race - TT (May 27 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 2 / 14

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Open 2 / 5
Noah Kirchner Category 3/4 8 / 18

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women Open 3 / 3
Noah Kirchner Category 3/4 15 / 16

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women P/1/2/3 22 / 29
Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 11 / 29

Race For Humanity - RR (May 6 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 1 / 15

Race For Humanity - Crit (May 6 2017)

Richard Freeman iii Men Cat 4 5 / 13

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women P/1/2/3 22 / 32
Russ Kempka Masters 35+ Category 3/4 9 / 36

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Jodie Prestine Women P/1/2/3 18 / 25

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

Connor Polenske Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 12

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 48

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Holly Mathews Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51

Ronde van Burns (Jun 9 2016)

Zack Lavergne Men CAT 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Forrest Russell Men CAT 1/2/3/4 17 / 28

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Jorian Giorno Category 3/4 11 / 32

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Nicholas Holmes Men 10-14 Junior 9 1 / 3

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Spencer Kruse Men Cat 2 100 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Spencer Kruse Men Cat 2 76 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Spencer Kruse Men Cat 2 101 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Spencer Kruse Men Cat 2 99 / 111

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Diana Carolina penuela Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 25

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Nicole Mertz Women 1/2/3 2 / 7

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Hayley Giddens Women 1 / 5

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Joseph Mcmahon Men Junior 15-18 15-18 3 / 4

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Hayley Giddens Women 1 / 16
Valentina Panaguia Women 4 / 16
Bethany Sodergren Women 13 / 16

ACE Speedway Series (Apr 2 2013)

Aaron Frahm Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12
Walter Bixby Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 13-14 2 / 8

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Doug Zell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 29 / 64

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

Stephen Sodergren Men Junior 13-14 2 / 9

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Doug Zell Men Master Cat 1/2/3 45+ 17 / 27

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Joshua Gillingham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 35
Hayley Giddens Women 19-29 5 / 7
Hayley Giddens Women Category 3 19-29 1 / 1

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Julie Jerue Women 1/2/3 19-29 15 / 17

Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Ben Freas Men Junior 15-18 7 / 7

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Gabe Weber Men Junior Boys 10-14 10-14 14 / 15

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Andrea Pether Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19-29 2 / 7
Joseph Shanahan Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 33 / 43
Joseph Tarnowski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 2 / 39
Benjamin Senkerik Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 11 / 39
Jake Tarnowski Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 36 / 39
Joseph Tarnowski Men Junior 15-18 4 / 17
Jake Tarnowski Men Junior 10-14 5 / 6

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Josh Gillingham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 43
Katie Spittlehouse Women 19-29 1 / 10

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Josh Gillingham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 1 / 39

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Josh Gillingham Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 103
Katie Spittlehouse Road Race Women Oct-99 3 / 25

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Josh Gillingham Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 103
Katie Spittlehouse Road Race Women Oct-99 3 / 25

Busiest Racers

in last months
Samuel Janisch 34
Ryan Lemke 18
Russ Kempka 15
Cedella Janczak 13
Noah Kirchner 11
Jodie Prestine 9
Emma Polenske 9
Connor Polenske 9
Josie Talbot 6
Richard Freeman iii 5
Anthony Grisa 5
Spencer Kruse 4
Josh Gillingham 4
Hayley Giddens 4
Holly Mathews 4
Skylar Schneider 3
Katie Spittlehouse 3
Alex Kaswan 3
Rachel Langdon 3
Yussely Mendevil soto 3
Doug Zell 2
Joseph Tarnowski 2
Jake Tarnowski 2
Stephen Sodergren 2
Henry Lutz 2
Nicholas Holmes 1
Benjamin Senkerik 1
Joseph Shanahan 1
Nicole Mertz 1
Joshua Gillingham 1
Julie Jerue 1
Jorian Giorno 1
Andrea Pether 1
Ben Freas 1
Zack Lavergne 1
Mariana Rodriguez 1
Forrest Russell 1
Walter Bixby 1
Diana Carolina penuela 1
Bethany Sodergren 1
Aaron Frahm 1
Joseph Mcmahon 1
Gabe Weber 1
Hamilton Reinbold 1
Valentina Panaguia 1