Log In

Team Overview: SEAVS / HAYMARKET PB VAN DESSELL
(redirected from: SEAVS/haymarket)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Neil Singh Men Master Cat 4 26 / 27

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Ben Lepene Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 32
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 9 / 32
Greg Gibson Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 32
Scott Stahl Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 29 / 32

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Chris James Men Open Cat 4 36 / 45
Greg Gibson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 31
Marc Tremblay Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 23 / 31

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 57 / 68
Marc Tremblay Men Open Cat 4 16 / 54

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Gram Smith Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 49 / 68
Gram Smith Men SENIOR CAT 3 24 / 52
Geoffrey Tiblin Men SENIOR CAT 3 35 / 52

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Greg Gibson Men Cat 3/4 44 / 49
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 73

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Gram Smith Men 3-4 33 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Gram Smith Men Cat 3/4 7 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Gram Smith Men 3-4 54 / 57
Geoffrey Tiblin Men 3-4 56 / 57

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 3/4 47 / 63
Gram Smith Men CAT 3/4 50 / 63

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin MEN CAT 3/4 4 / 25
Gram Smith MEN CAT 3/4 6 / 25

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 2/3 20 / 30

Mount Joy Road Race™ (Jun 11 2016)

Greg Gibson Men 40+ Cat 4/5 6 / 27
Marc Tremblay Men 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 27

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 2/3 20 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Richard Menton Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 38
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 44 / 49

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Ben Lepene Men CAT 4/5 11 / 39
Jason Aytes Men CAT 4/5 37 / 39
Marc Tremblay Men Masters 50 - 59 Cat 2/3/4/5 20 / 28

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Chris Malone Men Master 55-59 28 / 34

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Chris Malone Men Master 55-59 56 / 66

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (May 25 2016)

Chris Malone Men Master 55-59 76 / 90

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

George Schulz Men Junior 17-18 Boys Open 2 / 3

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Chris James Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 2/3 51 / 73

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Chris James Men Open 4 35 / 60
Ben Lepene Men Open 4 38 / 60
Greg Gibson Men Open 4 51 / 60
Marc Tremblay Men Master 45+ Masters 21 / 36
Scott Stahl Men Open Cat 5 25 / 69
Richard Menton Men Master 55+ Masters 8 / 16

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

George Schulz Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 7
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 10 / 11

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 1 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 4 / 27

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Marc Tremblay Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 35 / 58
George Schulz Men Category 3 Cat 21 / 36
Jason Aytes Men Beginner Cat 5 26 / 71
Chris James Men Category 4 Cat 14 / 68

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Chris James Men Category 3 Cat3/4 53 / 58
Richard Menton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 9

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Richard Menton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Chris James Men Category 3 Cat3/4 37 / 68
Greg Gibson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 47 / 68
Chris Malone Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 10
Richard Menton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 10

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Chris James Men Category 3 Cat3/4 39 / 73
Greg Gibson Men Category 3 Cat3/4 41 / 73
Gram Smith Men Category 3 Cat3/4 55 / 73
Chris Malone Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 14
Richard Menton Men Masters 55+ 55+ 14 / 14

Argyle Time Trial (Apr 16 2016)

Richard Menton Men Master 55+ Masters 21 / 23

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Aaron Isom Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 71 / 77
Aaron Isom Men 35+ 28 / 32
Greg Gibson 40+ Men 4/5 19 / 47

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Chris James Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 58 / 56
Chris James Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 27 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Chris Malone Men 55-59 Masters 23 / 31
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 17 / 60
Marc Tremblay Men Cat 4 26 / 60
Chris James Men Cat 4 52 / 60

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Senior 13+ Cat 3 2 / 5

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 38 / 47
Aaron Isom Men Cat 3/4 36 / 47

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 27 2016)

George Schulz Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 46
George Schulz Men Collegiate CAT B 2 / 46

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men M4/5 1 / 24
Michele Lisi Men M3/4 12 / 25

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 8 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Cat 3 5 / 7

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 2 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 10

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 2 / 43
Greg Gibson Men Masters 35+ 4-5 2 / 23
Scott Stahl Men Masters 35+ 4-5 5 / 23

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4/5 7 / 30
Greg Gibson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 24

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Greg Gibson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 12 / 49
Chris James Men Cat 4 43 / 55
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 49 / 55
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3 44 / 46

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 27 2015)

Greg Gibson Men 40+ Cat 4/5 9 / 17

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 27 / 33
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 37 / 52

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Aaron Isom Men SENIOR 4 5 / 36
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 26 / 63

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 22 / 74
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 39 / 74
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 53 / 74
Richard Menton Men Cat 4 71 / 74
Eric Griffin Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 63
Aaron Isom Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 48 / 63
Chris James Men Cat 5 41 / 64

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Aaron Isom Men Masters 35+ 34 8 / 19
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 4 3 / 33

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Rajesh Nair Men Beginner Cat 4 8 / 15
Chris Malone Men Beginner Cat 4 11 / 15
Nicholas Lamb Men Intermediate Cat 3 5 / 11

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3 11 / 89

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Cat 3 12 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Cat 3 9 / 65

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Eric Griffin Men MASTER 35+ 44 / 44
Aaron Isom Men SENIOR Cat 4 13 / 27

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3/4 19 / 44

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Cat 3 11 / 70

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 18 / 41

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 23 2015)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3/4 26 / 42

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Cat 3 31 / 73

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

Willem Drescher Men 15-16 Juniors 14 / 14
Richard Menton Men 55+ Masters 15 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Scott Stahl Men Cat 5 11 / 64
Samuel Lear Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 55
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Josh Doorly Men Cat 3 27 / 52
Gram Smith Men Cat 3 50 / 52

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Weston Schempf Masters 35 Cat 3/4 17 / 67
Eric Griffin Masters 35 Cat 3/4 32 / 67
Eric Griffin Masters 35 15 / 36
Weston Schempf Masters 35 17 / 36
Chris James Men Cat 5 4 / 50
Aaron Isom Novice Cat 4 35 / 44

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Michele Lisi Men CAT 3/4 9 / 22

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Gram Smith Men CAT 3 4 / 39

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Rajesh Nair Men Masters 35+ 4 / 9

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Chris James Men Cat 5 4 / 20
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 53 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

Chris James Men Cat 5 7 / 20
Samuel Lear Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 64

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Chris James Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Samuel Lear Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 66

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

Chris James Men Cat 5 8 / 18

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Richard Menton Men Cat 4 56 / 58
Weston Schempf Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 1 / 41
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 8 / 41

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Junior 17-18 16 / 57

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 20 / 79

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

David Jenkinson Men Cat 4/5 12 / 45
Samuel Lear Men Cat 3/4 1 / 31

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Richard Menton Men Master 55-64 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 21
Gustav Ohrstrom Men Cat 5 1 / 63
George Schulz Men Cat 4 3 / 57
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 7 / 57
David Jenkinson Men Cat 4 8 / 57
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 35 / 57
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 48 / 57
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Samuel Lear Men Cat 3/4 32 / 50

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Chris James Men Cat 5 20 / 47
Gram Smith Men Cat 4 1 / 67
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 27 / 67
George Schulz Men Cat 4 28 / 67
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 53 / 67
Gram Smith Men Cat 4/5 1 / 73
Chris James Men Cat 4/5 13 / 73
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4/5 53 / 73
Michele Lisi Men Cat 3/4 31 / 74
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 3/4 34 / 74
George Schulz Men Cat 3/4 41 / 74

Team Integrity Winter Training race #3 (Mar 15 2015)

Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Chris James Men Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Shane Griffin Men Cat 4/5 10 / 15
Michele Lisi Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Gram Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Aaron Isom Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Chris Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4 12 / 34
Rajesh Nair Men Cat 4 16 / 34

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Samuel Lear Men Junior 17-18 39 / 79

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 16 / 24

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Cynthia Carson Women Cat 3/4 2 / 26
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 50 / 69

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Cynthia Carson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 67 / 81

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 56 / 75
Cynthia Carson Women Cat 3/4 3 / 27

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Cynthia Carson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 78 / 78

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Cynthia Carson Women Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 35 / 81

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 37 / 40

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Gram Smith Men 4/5 5 / 31

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Weston Schempf Men 1/2/3 28 / 45
Brian Frazier Men 1/2/3 36 / 45
Richard Menton Men 5 47 / 46

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Michael Stearns Men 40K 45+ MR 4 / 18

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Karsten Walker Men 3 41 / 49

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Karsten Walker Men 3 36 / 41

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 39
Richard Menton Men Cat 5 26 / 29
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 3 / 57
Gram Smith Men Cat 4 29 / 57
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 24 / 33

Red Kite Omnium #8-The 30th Annual Berkeley Bike Club Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 27 / 40
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 36 / 60

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Karsten Walker Men 3 21 / 28

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 3 / 12

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ (10.4 mi ) 1 / 16

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Master 45+ 1 / 11

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 39 / 48

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Cynthia Carson Women Cat1/2/3 18 / 19
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 41 / 49
Eric Griffin Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 15 / 55
Joanna Gomez Women Cat 4 8 / 25

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Brian Frazier Men CAT 3 35 / 55
Cynthia Carson Women CAT 3 9 / 14

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Chris Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 38

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 24 / 27
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 5 / 11

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Chris Malone Men CAT 3/4 14 / 30

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Josh Doorly Cat 2/3 67 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Josh Doorly Cat 2/3 56 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Josh Doorly Cat 2/3 90 / 102

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Open 34 / 64
Richard Menton Men Cat 5 27 / 45
Brian Frazier Men Cat3/4 37 / 60
Cynthia Carson Women Cat 3 4 / 9

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Josh Doorly Cat 2/3 46 / 104

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

Michael Stearns Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 2 / 18

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Chris Malone Men CAT 4 58 / 61
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 58 / 60

Red Kite Omnium #7 - Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Jun 14 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 31 / 34
Karsten Walker Men Cat 3/4 30 / 52

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 17 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 27 / 61

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 8 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 6 / 29

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 6 / 53

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Karsten Walker Men Cat 3 42 / 51

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Tim Weiler Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 20 / 20
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 12 / 25

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Pete Blair Men Cat 4 65 / 74
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 33 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 26 2014)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3 49 / 98

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

Michael Stearns Men OPEN Master 45-54 7 / 41

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3/4 19 / 45
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3/4 43 / 45

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3/4 29 / 49

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Joanna Gomez Cat 4 Women 5 / 14
Brian Frazier Cat 3 16 / 26
Eric Griffin Cat 3 23 / 26

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3/4 32 / 38

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Pete Blair Men Cat 5 Senior 18+ 32 / 43
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 1 / 57

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Pete Blair Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 6 / 27
Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 46 / 53
Chris Malone Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 48 / 53

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 5 / 53

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 4 Beginner 5 / 54
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 Beginner 20 / 54
David Jenkinson Men Cat 4 Beginner 48 / 54
Chris Hayes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 7 / 27
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 23 / 27
Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 Intermediate 9 / 31
Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 13 / 17
Connor Ryan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 17 / 17

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Open Masters 35+ 17 / 20
Weston Schempf Men Open Masters 35+ 18 / 20
Joanna Gomez Women Cat 4 Novice 10 / 27

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 3-4 33 / 72

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Greg Gibson MEN 4/5 23 / 33
Richard Menton MEN 4/5 33 / 33
Brian Frazier CAT 3/4 1 / 11

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Eric Griffin Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 35

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 26
Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 22 / 26
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 10 / 32
Gram Smith Men CAT 4/5 2 / 42
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 7 / 42
Cynthia Carson Women CAT 3 4 / 10

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 27
Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 24 / 27
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 17 / 32
Gram Smith Men CAT 4/5 2 / 42
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 6 / 42
Cynthia Carson Women CAT 3 7 / 10

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 45
Jared Nieters Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 45
Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 39 / 45
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 5 / 61
Gram Smith Men CAT 4/5 2 / 47
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 15 / 47
Cynthia Carson Women CAT 3 1 / 10

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Greg Capelle Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 51
Connor Ryan Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 51
Brian Frazier Men CAT 3/4 27 / 69
Cynthia Carson Women CAT 3 3 / 11
Gram Smith Men CAT 4/5 3 / 51
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4/5 6 / 51

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat4(3/4) 14 / 54
Brian Frazier Men Cat 3(3/4) 39 / 53
Cynthia Carson Women Cat 4 1 / 21

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3 Senior 36 / 37
Shane Griffin Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 81
Cynthia Carson Women Cat 4 1 / 24
Richard Menton Men Cat 5 Senior 39 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Connor Ryan Men Cat 4 E 2 / 49

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Nicholas Lamb Men CAT 5 52 / 58
Karsten Walker Men CAT 3 11 / 37
Aaron Isom Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 52 / 58
Pete Blair Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 41 / 53
Richard Menton Men MASTERS CAT 5 35+ 50 / 53
Shane Griffin Men CAT 4 14 / 64
Greg Gibson Men CAT 4 48 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 1 / 46
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 5 7 / 46
Greg Gibson Men Cat 5 10 / 46
Pete Blair Men Cat 5 25 / 46
Josh Doorly Men Cat 4 5 / 41
Cynthia Carson Women Cat 4 1 / 24

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 2 / 56
Greg Gibson Men Cat 5 31 / 56
Greg Capelle Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 69
Connor Ryan Ment Cat 4 13 / 69
Chris Malone Ment Cat 4 42 / 69
Aaron Isom Ment Cat 4 45 / 69
Shane Griffin Men Cat 4/5 28 / 74
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 52 / 74
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4/5 77 / 74
Connor Ryan Men Cat 3/4 13 / 70
Chris Malone Masters 35+ 55 / 66

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Brian Frazier Men Cat 3/4 7 / 34
Greg Gibson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 43

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Greg Capelle Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 42

Team Integrity Winter Training series (Mar 2 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 1 / 5
Gram Smith Men Cat 5 2 / 5
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 5 3 / 5
Gram Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5

Team Integrity Winter Training series (Feb 23 2014)

Shane Griffin Men Cat 5 3 / 9
Nicholas Lamb Men Cat 5 6 / 9

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Greg Capelle Men 1/2/3 12 / 44
Shane Griffin Men 5 1 / 52
Nicholas Lamb Men 5 7 / 52
Greg Gibson Men 5 12 / 52
Connor Ryan Men 4 27 / 50
Aaron Isom Men 4 29 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 67

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 15 2014)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 39

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

David Fuentes Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 6 / 44
Michael Stearns Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 18 / 44

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 35+ 2 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 28

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2 27 / 51
Karsten Walker Men 3 47 / 48

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 7 2013)

Mattnew Phillips Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

David Fuentes Men OPEN MASTER 35+ 4 / 23
David Fuentes Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 1 / 12

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

David Fuentes Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 3 / 25
Jared Nieters Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 4 / 25
Michael Stearns Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 11 / 25

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

David Fuentes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 43
Michael Stearns Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 31 / 65
Weston Schempf Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 7 / 15
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 15
David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 14 / 15

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Michael Stearns Men OPEN MASTERS 35+ 2 / 9

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Chris Malone Men CAT 4 38 / 53

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Chris Malone Men CAT 4 41 / 52

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Chris Malone Men CAT 4 21 / 54

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Chris Malone Men CAT 4 50 / 64

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 13 / 95
Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 74 / 95
Tim Weiler Men Cat 2/3 15 / 49

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Mattnew Phillips Senior Men Category 3 10 / 27

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Mattnew Phillips Senior Men Category 3 4 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Mattnew Phillips Senior Men Category 3 1 / 35

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 62 / 90
Michael Stearns Men Master 35+ 6 / 27
Tim Weiler Men Cat 2/3 16 / 77
Karsten Walker Men Cat 2/3 49 / 77

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 29 / 40

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 15 / 21

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Chris Malone Men Cat 4 54 / 75
Michael Stearns Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 30
Weston Schempf Men Cat1/2/3 A 27 / 30

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Mattnew Phillips Men M1/2/3 4 / 25

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

David Miller Men Cat 3/4 26 / 28
Michael Stearns Men Master 35+ 1 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 32

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Cat1/2/3 A 22 / 36
Michael Stearns Men Cat1/2/3 A 26 / 36

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

David Fuentes Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 33 / 34

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Karsten Walker Men 3 23 / 53
Michael Stearns Men Pro/1/2/3 57 / 57

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

David Fuentes Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 1 / 57
Michael Stearns Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 42 / 57
Karsten Walker Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 45 / 57

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Karsten Walker Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 33

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Josh Doorly Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 43 / 47

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 15 / 30
Aaron Isom Men CAT 4 28 / 30

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 9 / 30
Aaron Isom Men CAT 4 30 / 30

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Josh Doorly Men CAT 4 8 / 59
Aaron Isom Men CAT 4 49 / 59

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

David Fuentes Men Cat1/2/3 60 / 72
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 23 / 62
David Miller Men Cat 4 46 / 62
Aaron Isom Men Cat 4 62 / 62

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

David Fuentes Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 4 / 46
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 41 / 82
Aaron Isom Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 54 / 82
David Miller Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 23 / 47
Aaron Isom Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 32 / 47

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

David Miller Men Cat 4 22 / 69
Chris Malone Men Cat 4 46 / 69

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Jared Nieters Men 1 19 / 106

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Jared Nieters Men Category1/2/3 29 / 80
Michael Stearns Men Category1/2/3 75 / 80
Jake Sitler Men Category3/4 1 / 57
David Miller Men Category3/4 12 / 57
Karsten Walker Men Category3/4 13 / 57

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Karsten Walker Men M3/4 16 / 59
Jared Nieters Men M1/2/3 6 / 49
Jake Sitler Men M4/5 1 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

David Miller Cat 3 Men 1 / 73
Jake Sitler Cat 3 Men 7 / 73
Karsten Walker Cat 3 Men 44 / 73
Chris Malone Cat 4 42 / 65
Jared Nieters Cat 1/2/3 Men 11 / 69
Karsten Walker Cat 1/2/3 Men 67 / 69

Devil's Backbone Mountain Cross (Mar 23 2013)

Jared Nieters 65 Milers 1 / 76
Matthew Phillips 65 Milers 2 / 76

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Karsten Walker Men 3/4 61 / 65

Wolfpack Classic presented by Giordana Day 1 (Feb 9 2013)

Chris Malone Men Masters 45+ 45+ 15 / 38

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Darion Fleming Men Category1/2/3 14 / 17

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 20 / 86

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 21 / 97

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 24 / 97

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 41 / 97

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Jared Nieters Men Pro/1 24 / 97