Log In

Team Overview: Bear Development Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Sabrina Hayes Women Junior 15-16 Open 13 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic GC (Jun 2 2019)

Ryder Uetrecht Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jun 2 2019)

Ryder Uetrecht Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jun 1 2019)

Ryder Uetrecht Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 8

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jun 1 2019)

Ryder Uetrecht Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 8

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Cameron Adams Men Cat 4 6 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (May 31 2019)

Ryder Uetrecht Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 8

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 11 2019)

Noah Hayes RR Men Cat 4 11 / 37

Koppenberg Road Race (Apr 28 2019)

Wren Powers Junior Men 15-16 1 / 15

Squawker Road Classic - RR (Apr 20 2019)

Riley Amos Men Pro/Cat Open 2 / 15

Squawker Road Classic - Crit (Apr 20 2019)

Riley Amos Men Pro/Cat Open 5 / 17

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 24 2019)

Noah Hayes Men Cat 4 26 / 70

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 26 2019)

Noah Hayes Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 38

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2019)

Toby Coughlan Men Junior 12-18 Open 1 / 9

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2018 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 2 2018)

Noah Hayes Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 12

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2018)

Sebastian Dow Men Cat 5 6 / 15

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Wren Powers Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 122 / 63

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jul 26 2018)

Wren Powers Men Junior 15-16 21 / 60

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Wren Powers Men 4/5 24 / 72

2018 RKO#2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 4 2018)

Sandy Floren Men Cat 3/4 13 / 47

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

Bobby Jones Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19
Bobby Jones Men Cat 3/4 12 / 29

Ft. Ord Circuit- CCCX Road Series (Jul 1 2017)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 2/3 3 / 12

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3 10 / 31

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 17 2017)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3/4 35 / 42

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3 6 / 37

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton Criterium (May 29 2017)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3 29 / 30

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 29 2017)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3 5 / 28

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton RR (May 28 2017)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3 31 / 40

Memorial Day Classic Stage Race/Omnium inc the Legendary Mt Hamilton ITT (May 27 2017)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3 6 / 38

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Josh Peterson Men CAT 5 6 / 44

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 2/3 9 / 37

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Lauren Desrosiers Women Open Cat 4 10 / 19

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 2/3 8 / 30
Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3/4 6 / 47

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3 17 / 54

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 2/3 32 / 33

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 2/3 1 / 25

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Lance Haidet Men Senior Nc Open PRO/1/2 14 / 38

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 4 1 / 17
Matthew Traceycook Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 82
Erik Muir Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 82
Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 7 / 57

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 54
Erik Muir Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 54
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 3 7 / 53

University Road Race (Aug 23 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 47
Erik Muir Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 47
Mackenzie Kelly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 47

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

Robert Evans Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 59
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 59

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Stratton Easter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 34

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 26 2015)

Lance Haidet Men CAT 2 5 / 65
Robert Evans Men MASTERS 35+ Open 12 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 6 (Jul 26 2015)

Lance Haidet Men CAT 2 2 / 65
Robert Evans Men MASTERS 35+ Open 1 / 20

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 25 2015)

Lance Haidet Men CAT 2 9 / 87
Robert Evans Men MASTERS 35+ Open 3 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 25 2015)

Robert Evans Men MASTERS 35+ Open 22 / 22

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Lance Haidet Men CAT 2 23 / 88
Robert Evans Men MASTERS 35+ Open 3 / 23

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Lance Haidet Men CAT 2 16 / 92
Garrett Marking Men CAT 2 75 / 92

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 18

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 1 / 18

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Lance Haidet Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 115
Garrett Marking Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 115
Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 43 / 115
Eli Kranefuss Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 99 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 21 / 93
Garrett Marking Men Junior 17-18 75 / 93
Porter Wesson Men U23 19-22 57 / 70

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 121
Lance Haidet Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 121

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat 1/2 3 / 65
Garrett Marking Men Cat 1/2 58 / 65
Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 10 / 52

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SPRING) (May 31 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 28
Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 1 / 59
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4 5 / 59

Memorial Day Criterium (May 25 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat Pro/1/2 58 / 76

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 24 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 42
Garrett Marking Men Cat Pro/1/2 30 / 42

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 9 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat P/1/2 16 / 75
Juho Lahti Men Cat P/1/2 29 / 75
Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 2 / 62
Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 2 / 53

Mike's Bikes Catís Hill Classic (May 2 2015)

Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1 18 / 46
Juho Lahti Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 46
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 46
Garrett Marking Men Cat 2 8 / 29

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 26 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 58
Juho Lahti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 58
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 58
Garrett Marking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 58

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Lance Haidet Men Junior 17-18 3 / 46
Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 12 / 46
Porter Wesson Men Open Cat 3 1 / 38

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Mackenzie Kelly Men Master Open Cat 1/2 60 / 77

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Maddie Ortenblad Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 4 / 41
Lance Haidet Men Junior 17-18 6 / 41
Eli Kranefuss Men Junior 17-18 16 / 41
Garrett Marking Men Junior 17-18 30 / 41
Robert Evans Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Sean Haidet Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Maddie Ortenblad Women Cat 4 6 / 12
Tommy Lucas Men Cat P/1/2 34 / 58
Bryce Lewis Men Cat 5 1 / 23
Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 23 / 27
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4 24 / 27

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Bryan Duke Men Collegiate Open Cat A 30 / 31

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65
Garrett Marking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 65
Juho Lahti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 65
Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 65

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Lance Haidet Men Senior Open Cat 2 22 / 57
Garrett Marking Men Senior Open Cat 2 30 / 57
Stratton Easter Men Senior Open Cat 2 39 / 57
Sean Haidet Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat Pro/1/2 47 / 78
Jason Saltzman Men Cat Pro/1/2 61 / 78

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 60

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 2/3 3 / 20

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 14 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 14

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Juho Lahti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 5 / 30
Jason Saltzman Men Pro-12 21 / 30
Juho Lahti Men Pro-12 24 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro-12 14 / 34
Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 15 / 34
Juho Lahti Men Pro-12 30 / 34

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 1 / 35
Juho Lahti Men Pro-12 24 / 35
Jason Saltzman Men Pro-12 30 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - Hill Climb (Mar 6 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Pro-12 11 / 35
Juho Lahti Men Pro-12 28 / 35
Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 29 / 35

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 31 / 124
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 55 / 124
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 86 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 5 / 141
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 55 / 141
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 79 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 56 / 144
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 90 / 144
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 127 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 20 / 161
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 47 / 161
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 93 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro-12 10 / 166
Garrett Marking Men Pro-12 90 / 166
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 133 / 166

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Mackenzie Kelly Men Collegiate A 27 / 27
Porter Wesson Men Elite Open 3/4 10 / 30

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 119
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 119
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 119
Jason Saltzman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 119
Garrett Marking Men Pro/Cat 1/2 79 / 119
Juho Lahti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 109 / 119
Sean Haidet Men Cat 3 74 / 86
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4 2 / 71
Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 12 / 71

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Mackenzie Kelly Men Collegiate A 23 / 26

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Stratton Easter Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 11 / 70
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 60 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 13 / 70
Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 51 / 70

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 12 / 73
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 63 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 15 / 79
Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 18 / 79

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 8 2015)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat Pro/1/2 2 / 9
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 2/3 1 / 20

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 31 2015)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 86

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 21 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 36

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 1 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/1/2 3 / 83
Robert Evans Men Pro/1/2 65 / 83

Winters Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 4 / 51

University Road Race (Aug 17 2014)

Tim Aiken Men Pro/1/2 19 / 34
Stratton Easter Men Pro/1/2 29 / 34

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 3 2014)

Marc Kirberg Men Master 45+ 4 11 / 25

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Stratton Easter Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 109
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 109

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 10 / 88
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 21 / 88
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 22 / 88
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC 2 41 / 119

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 28 / 171
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 141 / 171
Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 4 / 102
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 29 / 102
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 42 / 102

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 31 / 177
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 Nrc Stage 167 / 177
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 33 / 106
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 37 / 106
Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 51 / 106

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 4 / 110
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 22 / 110
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 32 / 110
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 59 / 194
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 73 / 194

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 102 / 196
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 192 / 196
Jason Saltzman Men Cat 2 20 / 111
Robert Evans Men Cat 2 39 / 111
Lance Haidet Men Cat 2 41 / 111

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 2 (Jul 16 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 82 / 210
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 109 / 210

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 1 (Jul 15 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 38 / 210
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1 NRC Stage 180 / 210

Foothill College Circuit Race 'The Learning Curve' (Jul 13 2014)

Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 40
Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Porter Wesson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-18 1 / 3

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 18 / 122

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 20 / 104
Lance Haidet Men Junior 17-18 22 / 104
Porter Wesson Men Junior 17-18 31 / 104
Bryan Duke Men U23 19-22 23 / 71

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 34

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 15 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Lance Haidet Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 16 / 128
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 31 / 128
Porter Wesson Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 73 / 128

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jun 28 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 32
Stratton Easter Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 12 / 32

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Jason Saltzman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 121
Lance Haidet Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 121

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 8

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 8

The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 41
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 59

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 8

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 8

NW JR Champs Omnium - Luckiamute Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Lance Haidet Junior Men 17-18 5 / 6

54th Annual Nevada City Classic Bicycle Race (Jun 15 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 12 / 54
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 25 / 54
Tim Aiken Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 54

Mary's Peak Hillclimb (Jun 14 2014)

Lance Haidet Junior Men 17-18 2 / 3

Folsom Historic Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 3 / 45
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 7 / 45
Tim Aiken Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 45

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 24 / 51
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 4 / 48
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 48
Tim Aiken Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 48
Stratton Easter Men Cat Pro/1/2 48 / 48

Hammer Velo Criterium (May 31 2014)

Lance Haidet Senior Men 15 / 65

Memorial Day Criterium (May 26 2014)

Rob Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 34 / 44
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 61
Rob Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 52 / 61

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race p/b Summit Bicycles (May 25 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 30 / 34
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4 6 / 41
Eli Kranefuss Men Cat 4 17 / 41
Nicholas Newcomb Men Cat 2 6 / 24

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 25 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men - Cat 4 6 / 41
Eli Kranefuss Men - Cat 4 17 / 41
Nicholas Newcomb Men - Cat 2 6 / 24
Robert Evans Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Bryan Duke Men - Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 34

Bend Don't Brake (May 24 2014)

Lance Haidet Men Category 1/2 9 / 34

Berkeley Hills Road Race (May 10 2014)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 3 33 / 64

Mikes Bikes 41st Cats Hill Classic (May 3 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 64
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 64
Lance Haidet Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 64

Golden State Race Series (May 3 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4 4 / 45

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2014)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 44
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 32
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 32

Eugene Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Lance Haidet Men Category 1/2 5 / 20

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race and Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 50
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 50
Porter Wesson Men Junior 17-18 1 / 6

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Nick Newcomb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 43
Skyler Taylor Men Cat 3 21 / 47

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Bryan Duke CAT PRO/1/2 5 / 74
Tim Aiken CAT PRO/1/2 10 / 74
Robert Evans CAT PRO/1/2 37 / 74
Nicholas Newcomb CAT PRO/1/2 53 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Easter Stratton Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 37
Lance Haidet Men Junior 15-16 33 / 80
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 55 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Tommy Lucas - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 7 / 58
Lance Haidet - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 22 / 58
Porter Wesson - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 23 / 58
Sarah Ogden Women - Cat 4 4 / 25
Maddie Ortenblad Women - Cat 1/2/3/4/5 - Junior - 15-18 6 / 11
Stratton Easter Men - CAT 3 2 / 50

Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 11 2014)

Nicholas Newcomb Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 53

2014 Sea Otter Classic - Criterium (Apr 10 2014)

Sarah Ogden Women - Cat 4 3 / 15

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Sarah Sturm Women PRO CAT 123 1 / 16

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Sarah Sturm Women PRO CAT 123 2 / 13

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Sarah Sturm Women PRO CAT 123 4 / 13

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 5 2014)

Stratton Easter Men Cat 2/3 8 / 24
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 17

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Maddie Ortenblad Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Ian Stowe Men Cat 4/5 29 / 59

UC Berkeley Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Nicholas Newcomb Men A Collegiate 17 / 28

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 16 2014)

Stratton Easter Men Cat 3/4 1 / 21
Porter Wesson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 21
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 2 / 22

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 66

UC Berkeley Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Tim Aiken Men A Collegiate 1 / 31
Nicholas Newcomb Men A Collegiate 7 / 31

Land Park Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 64
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 1 / 54

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 43
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 43
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 1 / 51
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3 7 / 71

Red Kite Omnium #2 - Red Kite Criterium (Mar 9 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat 2/3 2 / 58
Tommy Lucas Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 52

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 2 / 49
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3 12 / 71
Tim Aiken Men Pro-12 11 / 43
Bryan Duke Men Pro-12 30 / 43
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 38 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 5 / 52
Lance Haidet Men Cat 3 14 / 70
Bryan Duke Men Pro-12 6 / 43
Tim Aiken Men Pro-12 14 / 43
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 29 / 43

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Tim Aiken Men Pro-12 12 / 43
Bryan Duke Men Pro-12 16 / 43
Robert Evans Men Pro-12 41 / 43

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Mar 2 2014)

Stratton Easter Men Cat 3/4 2 / 30
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 7 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 16 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 3 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 16 / 66

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 98

UC Santa Cruz Slugapalooza (Feb 22 2014)

Ian Stowe Men 4/5 11 / 38
Tim Aiken Men A 2 / 23
Bryan Duke Men A 5 / 23
Nicholas Newcomb Men A 6 / 23
Lucas Newcomb Men C 2 / 30

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 20 / 67

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 62
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 12 / 33

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 27
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 27
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 17 / 37
Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 40 / 49

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Stratton Easter Men Cat 3 19 / 44

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 9 2014)

Nathan Barnett Men Cat 5 Open 19-34 1 / 20
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 3 / 47
Nathan Barnett Men Cat 4/5 Juniors 13-18 4 / 47
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 Open 19-34 12 / 47
Tommy Lucas Men Pro Cat 1/2 Open 19-34 13 / 37
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 Open 19-34 3 / 24

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 33 / 39
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 16 / 58

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 25 2014)

Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 65 / 78
Jonathan Christensen Men Cat 3 66 / 78
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 30 / 116
Porter Wesson Men Cat 4 31 / 116
Jonathan Christensen Men P/1/2/3 84 / 112
Jonathan Christensen Men P/1/2/3 112 / 112

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 17 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 55 / 59

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 6 / 15

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 4 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3 5 / 31

Menlo Park Grand Prix (Jul 28 2013)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 42
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 45 / 47

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Robert Evans Men Pro 1-2 30 / 110

Foothill College Circuit Race - The Learning Curve (Jul 14 2013)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 1 / 8
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 7 / 40

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 15 / 148
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 26 / 148
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 90 / 148
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 140 / 148
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 38 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Bryan Duke Men U23 19--22 36 / 61
Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17--18 22 / 116
Tim Aiken Men Junior 17--18 39 / 116
Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 17--18 49 / 116
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15--16 15 / 88

Davis Bike Club 4th of July Criterium (Jul 4 2013)

Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2 24 / 75

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Bryan Duke Men U23 19--22 29 / 136

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - GC (Jun 23 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 19 / 66
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 36 / 66
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 65 / 66
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 66 / 66
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 14 / 47

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 22 / 66
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 35 / 66
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 58 / 66
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 66 / 66
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 17 / 47

Downtown Salinas Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 16 / 31

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 39 / 98
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 43 / 98
Robert Evans Men Pro 1-2 49 / 98
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 94 / 98
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 98 / 98

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 33 / 105
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 56 / 105
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 89 / 105
Robert Evans Men Pro 1-2 100 / 105
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 104 / 105
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 6 / 56

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 19 / 105
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1-2 36 / 105
Robert Evans Men Pro 1-2 83 / 105
Matt Schaupp Men Pro 1-2 99 / 105
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro 1-2 101 / 105
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 6 / 57

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 5 / 40
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3-4 15 / 58

Tri-Valley Criterium Classic (Formerly PG&E C (Jun 15 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2/3 4 / 54
Gabe Multer Men Cat 2/3 19 / 54
Matt Schaupp Men Cat Pro/1/2 28 / 48
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3/4 7 / 74

Clean Air Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 Criterium 3 / 12
Matt Schaupp Men Junior 17-18 Criterium 2 / 15
Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17-18 Criterium 4 / 15
Tim Aiken Men Junior 17-18 Criterium 5 / 15

Pescadero Coastal Classic Road Race (Jun 2 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Cat Pro/1/2 6 / 52
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 17 / 52
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat Pro/1/2 37 / 52
Robert Evans Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 52
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 3 7 / 57
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 28 / 57
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 34 / 57

International Christian Cycling Dash for Cash (Jun 1 2013)

Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56
Matt Schaupp Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Matt Schaupp Men Cat2/3/4 5 / 56
Robert Evans Men Cat2/3/4 11 / 56
Robert Evans Men Cat1/2/3 Master 35+ 41 / 43

Memorial Day Criterium (May 27 2013)

Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17-18 6 / 11
Tim Aiken Men Junior 17-18 7 / 11
Matt Schaupp Men Junior 17-18 11 / 11
Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 43
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 1 / 18
Bryan Duke Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 92
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 92
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 92
Tim Aiken Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 92
Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 86 / 92
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 11 / 45

Mt Hamilton Classic (May 26 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 2 / 57
Tim Aiken Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 77
Bryan Duke Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 77
Robert Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 77
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 77
Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 77

The Folsom Classic Criterium (May 25 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 3 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 19 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17

Modesto Harvest Moon Criterium (May 18 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42

Red Kite Criterium Series #3 (May 11 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2/3 23 / 47
Gabe Multer Men Cat 2/3 44 / 47
Matt Schaupp Men Cat Pro/1/2 18 / 41
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3/4 61 / 61

Mike's Bikes 40th Cat';s Hill Classic (May 4 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 1/2 8 / 68
Tim Aiken Men Cat 1/2 19 / 68
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 1/2 33 / 68
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 37 / 68
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 18 / 20
Matt Schaupp Men Junior 17-18 4 / 22
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 7 / 22
Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 17-18 10 / 22
Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17-18 11 / 22
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 1 / 50
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 1 / 50

Wente Vineyards Classic Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 2 / 43

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 4 / 55
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 24 / 81
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 72

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 15 / 78
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 63 / 78

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 20 / 74
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 45 / 74

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Junior 17-18 5 / 60
Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 17-18 13 / 60
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 17-18 20 / 60
Ian Stowe Men Junior 17-18 41 / 60
Samuel Cerruti Men Junior 17-18 51 / 60
Matt Schaupp Men Junior 17-18 59 / 60
Sarah Ogden Women Junior 15-18 11 / 24
Josie Nordrum Women Junior 15-18 13 / 24
Morgan Tardy Women Junior 15-18 21 / 24

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 26 / 78
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 44 / 78

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Tim Aiken Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 5 / 46
Trevor Ellsworth Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 12 / 46
Matt Schaupp Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 25 / 46
Tommy Lucas Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 28 / 46
Samuel Cerruti Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 31 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 29 / 87
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 40 / 87

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Josie Nordrum Women Cat 3 13 / 15
Morgan Tardy Women Cat 4 10 / 16
Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro 1-2 12 / 97
Bryan Duke Men Pro 1-2 60 / 97

Chico Stage Race - Crit (Apr 14 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 20 / 48

Chico Stage Race - GC (Apr 14 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 1 / 50

Chico Stage Race - TT (Apr 14 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 1 / 45

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 61
Matt Schaupp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 61
Samuel Cerruti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 61
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 17 / 51

Chico Stage Race - RR (Apr 13 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4/5 10 / 50

Topsport Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 2 1 / 38
Bryan Duke Men Cat 2 2 / 38
Tim Aiken Men Cat 2 25 / 38
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2 32 / 38
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 3 2 / 28

Topsport Stage Race - Circuit Race (Apr 7 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Cat 2 3 / 38
Tim Aiken Men Cat 2 16 / 38
Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 2 24 / 38
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2 29 / 38
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 3 1 / 28

Topsport Stage Race - TT (Apr 7 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 2 1 / 35
Bryan Duke Men Cat 2 2 / 35
Tim Aiken Men Cat 2 11 / 35
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2 35 / 35
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 3 6 / 26

Topsport Stage Race - RR (Apr 6 2013)

Tobin Ortenblad Men Cat 2 1 / 38
Bryan Duke Men Cat 2 11 / 38
Tim Aiken Men Cat 2 33 / 38
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2 37 / 38
Samuel Cerruti Men Cat 3 8 / 28

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 3 / 38
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 6 / 54
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 66

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 5 / 52
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 3 / 50
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 10 / 50

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 16 / 73

Red Kite Criterium Series #1 (Mar 10 2013)

Bryan Duke Men Cat 2/3 3 / 62
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 2/3 25 / 62
Bryan Duke Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 39
Matt Schaupp Men Cat Pro/1/2 27 / 39

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 52 / 104
Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 94 / 104

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 27 / 59
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 49 / 59
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 39 / 104
Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 46 / 104
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 12 / 47
Stu Bone Men Cat 4 33 / 47

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 38 / 134
Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 82 / 134
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 5 / 29
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 11 / 29
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 3 / 29

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 87 / 139
Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 137 / 139

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Tim Aiken Men Pro 1/2 63 / 140
Robert Evans Men Pro 1/2 119 / 140

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 90 / 93
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 3 / 91
Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 14 / 91
Bryan Duke Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 112
Tim Aiken Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 112
Robert Evans Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 112

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 17-18 12 / 27
Ian Stowe Men Junior 17-18 16 / 27
Sarah Ogden Women Junior 15-18 2 / 7
Morgan Tardy Women Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Tommy Lucas Men Junior 15-16 2 / 25
Matt Schaupp Men Cat 1/2 23 / 99
Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 27 / 67
Ian Stowe Men Cat 5 7 / 50
Tommy Lucas Men Cat 3 3 / 66

Bicycles Plus Winter Criterium (Feb 9 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Cat 4 9 / 74

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 2 2013)

Gabe Multer Men Cat 3 11 / 24

San Bruno Mountain Hill Climb (Jan 1 2013)

Trevor Ellsworth Men Junior 15-18 1 / 7

Busiest Racers

in last months
Robert Evans 69
Tommy Lucas 60
Bryan Duke 53
Tim Aiken 46
Jason Saltzman 37
Matt Schaupp 31
Lance Haidet 30
Porter Wesson 29
Trevor Ellsworth 26
Samuel Cerruti 21
Garrett Marking 16
Matthew Traceycook 16
Gabe Multer 15
Stratton Easter 13
Tobin Ortenblad 12
Nathan Barnett 11
Juho Lahti 10
Eli Kranefuss 9
Jonathan Christensen 8
Nicholas Newcomb 7
Ian Stowe 5
Ryder Uetrecht 5
Wren Powers 4
Noah Hayes 4
Sarah Ogden 4
Maddie Ortenblad 4
Mackenzie Kelly 4
Sarah Sturm 3
Sean Haidet 3
Morgan Tardy 3
Erik Muir 3
Rob Evans 2
Josie Nordrum 2
Riley Amos 2
Nathan Barnett 2
Bobby Jones 2
Sandy Floren 1
Lauren Desrosiers 1
Sebastian Dow 1
Sabrina Hayes 1
Toby Coughlan 1
Cameron Adams 1
Josh Peterson 1
Lucas Newcomb 1
Easter Stratton 1
Bryce Lewis 1
Marc Kirberg 1
Nick Newcomb 1
Skyler Taylor 1
Stu Bone 1