Log In

Team Overview: Exergy TWENTY16

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Florida State Criterium Championships (Oct 6 2013)

Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Frs1 8 / 8
Zoe Mullins Women Frs1-junior 15-16 1 / 1

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Julia Violich Women Masters 45-49 5 / 12

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Ashlyn Woods Women3/4 12 / 12

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Julia Violich Women Masters 45-49 8 / 13

The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)

Ashlyn Woods Men Women1/2/3/4 7 / 7

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 4 2013)

Julia Violich Women Tandem Masters 70+ 1 / 2

Fort Follies Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Mara Abbott Women SW Pro-1-2 17 / 45
Christa Ghent Women SW Pro-1-2 25 / 45

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Ashley Dymond Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18

Littleton Criterium p/b pedal (Aug 11 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women SW Open 2 / 23

Mike Nields Memorial Bannock Street Criterium (Aug 4 2013)

Marta Morris Women JW 15-16 1 / 2

ColoBikeLaw.com Lookout Mountain Hill climb (Aug 3 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW 3 5 / 8

Salida Classic Road Race presented by Monarch (Jul 28 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW 3 10 / 11

Salida Classic Criterium presented by Monarch (Jul 27 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW 3 5 / 12

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 27 2013)

Kimberley Wells Women Pro 1-2-3 1 / 25
Alison Starnes Women Pro 1-2-3 25 / 25

Salida Classic Time Trial (Jul 26 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW 3 6 / 9

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Ashlyn Woods Women CAT 3/4 2 / 23

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Ashlyn Woods Women CAT 3/4 2 / 30

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Ashlyn Woods Women CAT 3/4 1 / 26

27th Annual Longmont Criterium (Jul 14 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW 3 5 / 27

North Carolina State TT Championships (Jul 14 2013)

Ashlyn Woods Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Jurnior 15-16 1 / 1

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 18-29 2 / 13

Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 6 2013)

Greta Neimanas Women C5 Para 1 / 2
Veronica Church Women Junior 10--12 16 / 18

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Kayla Sterling Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19--22 11 / 14

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Summer Moak Women Junior 13--14 4 / 26
Ashlyn Woods Women Junior 15--16 4 / 32
Hannah Arensman Women Junior 15--16 9 / 32
Zoe Mullins Women Junior 15--16 13 / 32
Marta Morris Women Junior 15--16 15 / 32
Hannah Mcdade Women Junior 15--16 24 / 32
Greta Neimanas Women C5 Para 1 / 2
Veronica Church Women Junior 10--12 13 / 17
Sarah Huang Women Junior 17--18 3 / 20
Laurel Rathbun Women Junior 17--18 6 / 20
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17--18 13 / 20
Tara Mccormick Women Junior 17--18 15 / 20

Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 3 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women Junior 17--18 11 / 42
Laurel Rathbun Women Junior 17--18 12 / 42
Sarah Huang Women Junior 17--18 13 / 42
Sarah Huang Women Junior 17--18 14 / 42
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17--18 23 / 42
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 17--18 24 / 42
Tara Mccormick Women Junior 17--18 39 / 42
Tara Mccormick Women Junior 17--18 42 / 42
Hannah Arensman Women Junior 15--16 1 / 27
Marta Morris Women Junior 15--16 6 / 27
Ashlyn Woods Women Junior 15--16 7 / 27
Zoe Mullins Women Junior 15--16 19 / 27
Hannah Mcdade Women Junior 15--16 24 / 27

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 30
Greta Neimanas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 30 / 30
Hannah Arensman Women Cat 3/4 Elite 1 / 45
Veronica Church Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 32 / 35

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 10 / 48
Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 33 / 48
Hannah Arensman Women Cat 3/4 Elite 4 / 49
Veronica Church Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 25 / 32

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 5 / 42
Greta Neimanas Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 42 / 42
Veronica Church Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 23 / 28

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 18 / 32
Veronica Church Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Juniors 10-14 24 / 28

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 6 / 38
Hannah Arensman Women Cat 3/4 Elite 12 / 44

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 8 / 23

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jun 23 2013)

Hannah Mcdade Women Cat 3-4 13 / 13

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 18 / 70

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2013)

Hannah Mcdade Women Cat 3-4 14 / 14

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jun 22 2013)

Hannah Mcdade Women Cat 3-4 14 / 15

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 7 / 64
Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 16 / 64

Mt. Hood Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jun 21 2013)

Hannah Mcdade Women Cat 3-4 15 / 15

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Cari Higgins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 7 / 59
Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 16 / 59

53rd Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 16 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro 1-2-3 8 / 24

2013 Colorado Time Trial Championships (Jun 15 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women JW 17-18 1 / 3
Marta Morris Women JW 15-16 1 / 3

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 7 / 41

Northern California / Nevada District TT Champions (Jun 9 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Cat 1/2/3/4 Open 1 / 6

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Jacquelyn Crowell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc Stage 5 / 75

Sunshine Hillclimb Challenge (Jun 8 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW 3 7 / 9

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 NCC Stage 10 / 39

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium presntd by Mauer Chev (Jun 2 2013)

Veronica Church Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-14 12 / 13

Coal Miners Classic / SKM (Jun 1 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW 3 9 / 19

St. Peter State Championship Time Trial (Jun 1 2013)

Veronica Church Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 junior 10-12 2 / 2

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Nadia Latzgo JUNIOR 17-18 WOMEN 1 / 2

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Ncc 1 28 / 55

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Kayla Sterling Women Cat1/2 1 / 11

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Sarah Huang Women Cat 2/3 4 / 30
Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32

Tour of Somerville (May 27 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Cat1/2/3 38 / 46

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 33
Sarah Huang Women Cat 2/3 Senior 2 / 17

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium (May 25 2013)

Kayla Sterling Women Cat1/2/3/4 19-22 1 / 5

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 31

Bike the Bricks IV (May 24 2013)

Kayla Sterling Women Cat1/2/3 4 / 27

The Corsicana Stage Race - GC (May 12 2013)

Kayla Sterling Women Cat1/2/3/4 15 / 16

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/1/2 20 / 47

The Corsicana Stage Race - TT (May 11 2013)

Kayla Sterling Women Cat1/2/3/4 6 / 16

19th Annual Wheels of Thunder Classic (May 11 2013)

Cari Higgins Women SW P-1-2 1 / 17
Laurel Rathbun Women SW P-1-2 15 / 17
Cari Higgins Men SM 35+ 3 54 / 60

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Sarah Huang Women Pro/1/2 26 / 42

The Koppenberg (May 5 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW 3 5 / 10

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 5 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women Cat3/4 2 / 24

Piscitello Law Great Valley Criterium (May 5 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Veronica Church Women Jr U15 Girls 10-14 4 / 4

Global BMW Sandy Springs Cycling Challenge (May 5 2013)

Cari Higgins PRO WOMEN 3 / 43

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women Cat3/4 2 / 24
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 4 / 57
Mara Abbott Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 11 / 57
Andrea Dvorak Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 57
Kristin Mcgrath Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 57
Jacquelyn Crowell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 25 / 57
Alison Starnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 33 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Veronica Church Women Jr U15 Girls 10-14 4 / 4

Belmont Criterium (May 4 2013)

Cari Higgins Pro Women 21 / 32

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

Veronica Church Women Jr U15 Girls 10-14 3 / 3

Spartanburg Regional Classic (May 3 2013)

Cari Higgins Pro Women 18 / 37

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Mara Abbott Women Cat 1/2 13 / 61
Andrea Dvorak Women Cat 1/2 15 / 61
Kristin Mcgrath Women Cat 1/2 19 / 61
Alison Starnes Women Cat 1/2 27 / 61
Lauren Tamayo Women Cat 1/2 28 / 61
Jacquelyn Crowell Women Cat 1/2 32 / 61
Rebecca Balboni Women Cat 1/2 61 / 61

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2013)

Cari Higgins Pro Women 6 / 46

Coastal Empire Cycle Fest (Apr 30 2013)

Cari Higgins Pro Women 17 / 55

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Cari Higgins Pro Women 7 / 56

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Veronica Church Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 30 / 31

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Zoe Mullins Women Juniors 15-18 3 / 7

Tour de Moore Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Ashlyn Woods Women1/2/3 5 / 16

the Matrix Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Summer Moak Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Summer Moak Women Cat 4 Junior 15-18 1 / 3

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Hannah Arensman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 48

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 21 2013)

Jacquelyn Crowell Women Pro 1-2 1 / 31
Alison Starnes Women Pro 1-2 14 / 31
Heather Fischer Women Pro 1-2 24 / 31
Kayla Sterling Women Pro 1-2 26 / 31
Jennifer Valente Women Pro 1-2 31 / 31

Sea Otter Classic - GC (Apr 21 2013)

Jacquelyn Crowell Women Pro 1-2 1 / 31
Alison Starnes Women Pro 1-2 4 / 31
Heather Fischer Women Pro 1-2 22 / 31
Kayla Sterling Women Pro 1-2 27 / 31
Jennifer Valente Women Pro 1-2 31 / 31

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Hannah Arensman Women Cat 3/4 1 / 28

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women Junior 15-18 3 / 24
Marta Morris Women Junior 15-18 6 / 24
Nadia Latzgo Women Junior 15-18 8 / 24
Tara Mccormick Women Junior 15-18 10 / 24
Sarah Huang Women Junior 15-18 14 / 24
Hannah Mcdade Women Junior 15-18 18 / 24

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 20 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro 1-2 1 / 31
Jacquelyn Crowell Women Pro 1-2 2 / 31
Heather Fischer Women Pro 1-2 26 / 31
Jennifer Valente Women Pro 1-2 29 / 31
Kayla Sterling Women Pro 1-2 31 / 31

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women JUNIOR 15-18 1 / 14
Sarah Huang Women JUNIOR 15-18 2 / 14
Nadia Latzgo Women JUNIOR 15-18 3 / 14
Marta Morris Women JUNIOR 15-18 4 / 14
Hannah Mcdade Women JUNIOR 15-18 14 / 14

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 19 2013)

Jacquelyn Crowell Women Pro 1-2 7 / 33
Alison Starnes Women Pro 1-2 9 / 33
Heather Fischer Women Pro 1-2 12 / 33
Kayla Sterling Women Pro 1-2 31 / 33
Jennifer Valente Women Pro 1-2 32 / 33

Sea Otter Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 18 2013)

Heather Fischer Women Pro 1-2 2 / 33
Jacquelyn Crowell Women Pro 1-2 4 / 33
Kayla Sterling Women Pro 1-2 8 / 33
Alison Starnes Women Pro 1-2 15 / 33
Jennifer Valente Women Pro 1-2 30 / 33

Front Range Cycling Classic - RR (Apr 14 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW Open 17 / 21

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Jacquelyn Crowell Women Open* 1 / 40
Isabella Brookshire Women Open* 31 / 40
Isabella Brookshire Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 12 / 15

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Hannah Arensman Women Cat 4 1 / 14
Isabella Brookshire Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Hannah Arensman Men Juniors 14-16 14-16 10 / 18
Isabella Brookshire Men Juniors 13-14 13-14 5 / 11

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Front Range Cycling Classic - Crit (Apr 13 2013)

Marta Morris Women SW Open 3 / 4

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Lauren Tamayo Women USA CRITS 6 / 66
Jacquelyn Crowell Women USA CRITS 10 / 66
Cari Higgins Women USA CRITS 25 / 66
Andrea Dvorak Women USA CRITS 33 / 66
Nadia Latzgo Women USA CRITS 66 / 66

Rock Hill Bicycle Club Classic - RR (Apr 7 2013)

Hannah Arensman Women Cat 4 1 / 28
Isabella Brookshire Women Cat 4 26 / 28

Race of the West (Apr 7 2013)

Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 7

Winter Garden Bike Fest (Apr 6 2013)

Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 7

Louisville Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women SW 3 3 / 19
Marta Morris Women SW 3 9 / 19
Cari Higgins Women SW P-1-2 1 / 18

Colorado Springs Classic Criterium (Mar 31 2013)

Laurel Rathbun Women SW Open 1 / 8
Sarah Huang Women SW Open 3 / 8

CU Stazio Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Cari Higgins Women SW P-1-2-3 1 / 26

Tierra Del Sol RR (Mar 30 2013)

Rebecca Balboni Men cat 1/2/3 35 / 39

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Kaitlin Antonneau Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 2 / 30

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Kristen Williams W-Cat 3 - 4 1 / 10

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Mara Abbott Women Cat1/2/3 1 / 45
Alison Starnes Women Cat1/2/3 19 / 45
Lauren Tamayo Women Cat1/2/3 26 / 45
Cari Higgins Women Cat1/2/3 40 / 45

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Lauren Tamayo Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 45
Mara Abbott Women Cat1/2/3 9 / 45
Cari Higgins Women Cat1/2/3 12 / 45
Alison Starnes Women Cat1/2/3 36 / 45

Delray Beach Twilight Festival Amateur Races (Mar 24 2013)

Jacquelyn Crowell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 15

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Sarah Huang Women 1/2/203 18 / 32

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Mara Abbott Women Cat1/2/3 5 / 59
Lauren Tamayo Women Cat1/2/3 13 / 59
Alison Starnes Women Cat1/2/3 23 / 59
Cari Higgins Women Cat1/2/3 39 / 59
Rebecca Balboni Women Cat1/2/3 52 / 59
Christa Ghent Women Cat1/2/3 57 / 59
Kayla Sterling Women Cat1/2/3 59 / 59

Delray Beach Twilight Festival (Mar 23 2013)

Jacquelyn Crowell Women USA CRITS 1 / 29
Nadia Latzgo Women USA CRITS 21 / 29

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Mara Abbott Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 78
Alison Starnes Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 78
Rebecca Balboni Women Cat 1/2/3 35 / 78
Lauren Tamayo Women Cat 1/2/3 38 / 78
Cari Higgins Women Cat 1/2/3 58 / 78
Christa Ghent Women Cat 1/2/3 60 / 78
Kayla Sterling Women Cat 1/2/3 62 / 78

Happy St Paddy's Day Criterium (Mar 17 2013)

Hannah Arensman Women4 1 / 9
Hannah Arensman Women1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Cigar City Brewing Criterium (Mar 16 2013)

Lauren Tamayo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Nadia Latzgo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 20

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro-1-2 1 / 16

Orange Blossom Special - Crit (Mar 10 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Kenny Hill Autowerks Spring Classic (Mar 9 2013)

Summer Moak Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 7

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro-1-2 1 / 19

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro-1-2 1 / 20

Orange Blossom Special - Circuit Race (Mar 9 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Cat1/2/3 7 / 13

Orange Blossom Special - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Zoe Mullins Women 11 / 21

Old Pueblo Grand Prix (Mar 9 2013)

Cari Higgins Women USA CRITS 5 / 41
Jennifer Valente Women USA CRITS 8 / 41

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 3 2013)

Hannah Arensman Women4 2 / 20
Hannah Arensman Men Junior15-18 01-18 18 / 44

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 3 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 6
Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Merco Cycling Classic - GC (Mar 3 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 54
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro 1/2/3 6 / 54
Andrea Dvorak Women Pro 1/2/3 9 / 54
Mara Abbott Women Pro 1/2/3 16 / 54
Rebecca Balboni Women Pro 1/2/3 47 / 54

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 3 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro 1/2/3 2 / 55
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 55
Andrea Dvorak Women Pro 1/2/3 41 / 55
Mara Abbott Women Pro 1/2/3 45 / 55
Rebecca Balboni Women Pro 1/2/3 53 / 55

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - RR (Mar 2 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 9
Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 9

Chain of Lakes Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 2 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 7
Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 7

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 2 2013)

Hannah Arensman Women4 1 / 21
Hannah Arensman Women1/2/3/4 9 / 34

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 2 2013)

Lauren Tamayo Women Pro 1/2/3 5 / 57
Andrea Dvorak Women Pro 1/2/3 16 / 57
Mara Abbott Women Pro 1/2/3 28 / 57
Alison Starnes Women Pro 1/2/3 32 / 57

Merco Cycling Classic (Mar 1 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro 1/2/3 3 / 62
Mara Abbott Women Pro 1/2/3 7 / 62
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro 1/2/3 8 / 62
Andrea Dvorak Women Pro 1/2/3 15 / 62
Rebecca Balboni Women Pro 1/2/3 20 / 62

Merco Cycling Classic (Feb 28 2013)

Andrea Dvorak Women Pro 1/2/3 4 / 63
Lauren Tamayo Women Pro 1/2/3 18 / 63
Mara Abbott Women Pro 1/2/3 22 / 63
Alison Starnes Women Pro 1/2/3 24 / 63
Rebecca Balboni Women Pro 1/2/3 37 / 63

Snelling Road Race (Feb 23 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Cat 1/2 3 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 18

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 21

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 10 2013)

Jacquelyn Crowell Women1/2/3/4 1 / 14

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 6
Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 6

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 10 2013)

Alison Starnes Women Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 9 2013)

Jacquelyn Crowell Men Cat 3 19 / 57

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 12

The Lake Mary Race Weekend p/b The Fit Lab (Feb 3 2013)

Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 4

Spring Fling of Cycling - Road Race (Jan 27 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 5

Spring Fling of Cycling - Crit (Jan 26 2013)

Nadia Latzgo Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 4
Zoe Mullins Women Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 4