Log In

Team Overview: Team Novo Nordisk Development

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Tour of the Gila (Apr 30 2023)

Logan Lakota phippen Pro/Cat 1 34 / 75
Nathan Smith Pro/Cat 1 42 / 75
Quinten De graeve Pro/Cat 1 45 / 75
Antonio Polga Pro/Cat 1 55 / 75
Justin Mcquerry Pro/Cat 1 70 / 75
Przemyslaw Kotulski Pro/Cat 1 75 / 75

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 30 2023)

Logan Lakota phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 95
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 95
Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 95
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 95
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 95
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 95

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 104
Logan Lakota phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 104
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 104
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 104
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 104
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 104

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 29 2023)

Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 104
Logan Lakota phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 104
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 64 / 104
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 104
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 104
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 104

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 28 2023)

Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 105
Logan Lakota phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 56 / 105
Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 105
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 105
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 105
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 105

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2023)

Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 115
Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 115
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 115
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 115
Logan Lakota phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 93 / 115
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 115

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 26 2023)

Nathan Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 48 / 117
Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 51 / 117
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 117
Logan Lakota phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 117
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 103 / 117
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/Cat 1 111 / 117

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 16 2023)

Nathaniel Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 156
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 156
Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 156

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2023)

Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 158
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 104 / 158
Nathaniel Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 158
Doriand Percrule Men Pro/Cat 1 318 / 158

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2023)

Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 160
Nathaniel Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 116 / 160
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 129 / 160
Doriand Percrule Men Pro/Cat 1 142 / 160

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2023)

Nathaniel Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 174
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 174
Doriand Percrule Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 174
Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 174

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2023)

Quinten De graeve Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 178
Antonio Polga Men Pro/Cat 1 130 / 178
Doriand Percrule Men Pro/Cat 1 141 / 178
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 147 / 178
Nathaniel Smith Men Pro/Cat 1 173 / 178

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 30 2023)

Justin Mcquerry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55

Capitol Chevy DRIVEWAY SERIES Presented by The Meteor (Mar 16 2023)

Justin Mcquerry Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 73

La Primavera Lago Vista (Mar 5 2023)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 50

Waco City Crit (Sep 10 2022)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32

USAC Road National Championships (Jun 25 2022)

Justin Mcquerry Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 125 / 118

USAC National Championships Crit (Jun 24 2022)

Justin Mcquerry Men Senior Pro-Cat 1 28 / 87

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2022)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 125

The Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2022)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 123

Kwik Star Criterium (May 31 2022)

Louis Evans Men Elite P/1/2 15 / 58
Justin Mcquerry Men Elite P/1/2 17 / 58
Nigel De sota Men Elite P/1/2 34 / 58
Kobe Godts Men Elite P/1/2 111 / 58

42nd Melon City Criterium (May 29 2022)

Louis Evans Men Elite P/1/2 28 / 64
Nigel De sota Men Elite P/1/2 101 / 64

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2022)

Louis Evans Men Elite P/1/2 17 / 67
Nigel De sota Men Elite P/1/2 43 / 67

Friday Night Fever Twilight Criterium (May 27 2022)

Louis Evans Men Elite P/1/2 26 / 60
Nigel De sota Men Elite P/1/2 39 / 60

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI GC (May 22 2022)

Kobe Godts Men Senior Pro 70 / 70

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 4 (May 22 2022)

Kobe Godts Men Senior Pro 69 / 94
Louis Evans Men Senior Pro 71 / 94
Justin Mcquerry Men Senior Pro 72 / 94
Nathan Smith Men Senior Pro 73 / 94
Robbe Ceurens Men Senior Pro 74 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 3 (May 21 2022)

Nathan Smith Men Senior Pro 29 / 94
Robbe Ceurens Men Senior Pro 65 / 94
Justin Mcquerry Men Senior Pro 81 / 94
Louis Evans Men Senior Pro 84 / 94
Kobe Godts Men Senior Pro 90 / 94

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 2 (May 20 2022)

Robbe Ceurens Men Senior Pro 19 / 108
Nathan Smith Men Senior Pro 29 / 108
Justin Mcquerry Men Senior Pro 92 / 108
Louis Evans Men Senior Pro 93 / 108
Kobe Godts Men Senior Pro 94 / 108
Nigel De sota Men Senior Pro 194 / 108

Walmart Joe Martin Stage Race - UCI Stage 1 (May 19 2022)

Robbe Ceurens Men Senior Pro 57 / 120
Justin Mcquerry Men Senior Pro 69 / 120
Nigel De sota Men Senior Pro 76 / 120
Nathan Smith Men Senior Pro 83 / 120
Louis Evans Men Senior Pro 93 / 120
Kobe Godts Men Senior Pro 94 / 120

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 15 2022)

Vadim Shaekhov Men Cat 4/5 4 / 9

Hunter Race Weekend Road Race (May 14 2022)

Vadim Shaekhov Men Masters 30+ Open 17 / 10
Vadim Shaekhov Men Masters 30+/40+ Open 43 / 25

Hunter Race Weekend Crit (May 14 2022)

Vadim Shaekhov Men Masters 30+ Open 17 / 10
Vadim Shaekhov Men Masters 30+/40+ Open 43 / 25

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Nigel De sota Men Pro/Cat 1 58 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Nigel De sota Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 91

Spin the District College Park (Aug 29 2021)

Nigel De sota Men PRO/1/2 27 / 44

Spin the District Hapeville (Aug 28 2021)

Nigel De sota Men PRO/1/2 19 / 42

LaGrange Criterium (Aug 27 2021)

Nigel De sota Men PRO/1/2 16 / 38

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Aug 25 2021)

De Sota nigel Men PRO/1/2 36 / 37

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 22 2021)

Nigel De sota Men Pro-Cat 12 38 / 60

Spartanburg Criterium (Aug 20 2021)

Nigel De sota Men Pro-12 185 / 109

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Nigel De sota Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 47

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Nigel De sota Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 21

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Nigel De sota Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 72 / 71

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Nigel De sota Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 77

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 17 2019)

Logan Phippen Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 49
Lucas Dauge Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 49
Juan Gonzalez Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 49
Jan Dunnewind Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 49
Daniel Holt Men Masters 35+ Open 2 / 17

The Outback Bikes Hapeville Criterium (Aug 16 2019)

Logan Phippen Men PRO/1/2/3 8 / 44
Juan Gonzalez Men PRO/1/2/3 12 / 44
Jan Dunnewind Men PRO/1/2/3 29 / 44
Lucas Dauge Men PRO/1/2/3 33 / 44

2019 NC / SC State Road Race Championships (Aug 11 2019)

Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 33
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 33
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Jan Dunnewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 33

2019 NC / SC State Road Race Championships (Aug 10 2019)

Daniel Holt Men Masters 30+/40+ Pro/Cat Open 71 / 49
Logan Phippen Men Senior 19-29 Pro/Cat Open 2 / 22
Lucas Dauge Men Senior 19-29 Pro/Cat Open 3 / 22
Juan Gonzalez Men Senior 19-29 Pro/Cat Open 9 / 22
Jan Dunnewind Men Senior 19-29 Pro/Cat Open 40 / 22
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Senior 19-29 Pro/Cat Open 41 / 22

Cookeville Criterium (Jul 28 2019)

Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Jan Dunnewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 31
Tanguy Dulac Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31
Emanuele Zumerle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Reid Mcclure Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 31

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR and Time Trial (Jul 27 2019)

Emanuele Zumerle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Reid Mcclure Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 35
Jan Dunnewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 35
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 35
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 35
Tanguy Dulac Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35

Intelli - West Dundee River Challenge (Jul 24 2019)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/1/2 60 / 84

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/1/2 33 / 94

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/1/2 36 / 100

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/1/2 56 / 111

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/1/2 73 / 105

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/1/2 90 / 99

Alabama Wheelmen Downtown Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 9 2019)

Hamish Beadle Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 57
Reid Mcclure Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 57
Gerd De keijzer Men Pro/1/2/3 8 / 57
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/1/2/3 12 / 57
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 57
Dmitriy Ponkratov Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 57
Logan Phippen Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 57
Jan Dunnewind Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 57
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/1/2/3 999 / 57

ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Dmitriy Ponkratov Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 40
Gerd De keijzer Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 40
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 40
Reid Mcclure Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 40
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 40
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 40
Logan Phippen Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 40
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 40

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 2 2019)

Reid Mcclure Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 37
Lucas Dauge Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 37
Juan Gonzalez Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 37
Jan Dunnewind Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 37
Rolly Weaver Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 37

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 1 2019)

Lucas Dauge Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 32
Rolly Weaver Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 32
Jan Dunnewind Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 32
Juan Gonzalez Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Reid Mcclure Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2019)

Lucas Dauge Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 40
Rolly Weaver Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 40
Reid Mcclure Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 40
Juan Gonzalez Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40
Jan Dunnewind Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 40

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2019)

Gerd Dekeijzer Men CAT P/1/2 19 / 50
Logan Phippen Men CAT P/1/2 28 / 50
Jan Dunnewind Men CAT P/1/2 29 / 50
Lucas Dauge Men CAT P/1/2 37 / 50

41st Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 26 2019)

Gerd Dekeijzer Men CAT P/1/2 8 / 64
Lucas Dauge Men CAT P/1/2 23 / 64
Jan Dunnewind Men CAT P/1/2 40 / 64
Logan Phippen Men CAT P/1/2 46 / 64

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Gerd Dekeijzer Men CAT P/1/2 19 / 68
Logan Phippen Men CAT P/1/2 25 / 68
Jan Dunnewind Men CAT P/1/2 48 / 68
Lucas Dauge Men CAT P/1/2 124 / 68

Burlington Road Race (May 24 2019)

Gerd Dekeijzer PRO/1/2 12 / 41
Lucas Dauge PRO/1/2 22 / 41
Jan Dunnewind PRO/1/2 59 / 41
Logan Phippen PRO/1/2 69 / 41

Spin the District College Park Criterium (May 5 2019)

Hamish Beadle Men Pro-Cat 12 10 / 62
Gerd De keijzer Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 62
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro-Cat 12 23 / 62
Logan Phippen Men Pro-Cat 12 49 / 62

Spin the District Hapeville Criterium (May 4 2019)

Gerd De keijzer Men Pro-Cat 12 27 / 48
Logan Phippen Men Pro-Cat 12 28 / 48
Hamish Beadle Men Pro-Cat 12 35 / 48

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (May 1 2019)

Logan Phippen Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 43
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro-Cat 12 30 / 43
Hamish Beadle Men Pro-Cat 12 39 / 43
Gerd De keijzer Men Pro-Cat 12 40 / 43

Commerce Criterium (Apr 28 2019)

Hamish Beadle Men Pro-Cat 12 14 / 68
Gerd De keijzer Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 68
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro-Cat 12 30 / 68
Logan Phippen Men Pro-Cat 12 46 / 68
Dmitriy Ponkratov Men Pro-Cat 12 49 / 68

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2019)

Gerd De keijzer Men Pro-Cat 12 26 / 51

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 26 2019)

Hamish Beadle Men Pro-Cat 12 5 / 68
Gerd De keijzer Men Pro-Cat 12 15 / 68
Logan Phippen Men Pro-Cat 12 32 / 68
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro-Cat 12 34 / 68
Dmitriy Ponkratov Men Pro-Cat 12 50 / 68

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2019)

Daniel Holt Men Masters 35+ 26 / 56
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 84
Dmitriy Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 84
Przemyslaw Kotulski Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 84
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 84
Tanguy Dulac Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 84
Gerd Dekeijzer Men Pro/Cat 1 146 / 84

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 7 2019)

Hamish Beadle UCI Men 38 / 87
Gerd De keijzer UCI Men 62 / 87
Logan Lakota phippen UCI Men 67 / 87
Lucas Dauge UCI Men 70 / 87
Reid Mcclure UCI Men 71 / 87

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 7 2019)

Hamish Beadle UCI Men 52 / 93
Gerd De keijzer UCI Men 74 / 93
Logan Lakota phippen UCI Men 78 / 93
Reid Mcclure UCI Men 83 / 93
Lucas Dauge UCI Men 86 / 93

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 6 2019)

Hamish Beadle UCI Men 50 / 99
Lucas Dauge UCI Men 60 / 99
Logan Lakota phippen UCI Men 79 / 99
Gerd De keijzer UCI Men 85 / 99
Reid Mcclure UCI Men 89 / 99
Jan Dunnewind UCI Men 99 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 4 2019)

Hamish Beadle UCI Men 46 / 122
Lucas Dauge UCI Men 49 / 122
Gerd De keijzer UCI Men 51 / 122
Reid Mcclure UCI Men 65 / 122
Logan Lakota phippen UCI Men 70 / 122
Dmitriy Ponkratov UCI Men 85 / 122
Jan Dunnewind UCI Men 92 / 122

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 26
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Gerd Dekeijzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Jan Dunnewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Reid Mcclure Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Jan Dunnewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Reid Mcclure Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 18
Gerd Dekeijzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 18

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Mar 23 2019)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Gerd Dekeijzer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 22
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 22
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Reid Mcclure Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Jan Dunnewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 22

Birmingham Hammerfest (Mar 16 2019)

Logan Phippen Men PRO/1/2/3 4 / 81

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 16 2019)

Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 51
Daniel Holt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 51

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2019)

Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 51

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 9 2019)

Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 45

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 80
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 80
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 80
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2 129 / 80

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 61
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 61
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 61

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 18 2018)

Oliver Behringer Men PRO/1/2 10 / 52
Ulugbek Saidov Men PRO/1/2 13 / 52
Juan Pablo Men PRO/1/2 25 / 52
Phil Southerland Men MASTER 35+ CAT Open 3 / 19

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg RR (Aug 5 2018)

Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 16
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 16
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 16
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 16
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 16
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 16

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Crit (Aug 4 2018)

Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg TT (Aug 4 2018)

Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 17
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 17
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 17
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 22 2018)

Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 3 / 34

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 21 2018)

Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 17 / 35

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 20 2018)

Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 25 / 32

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 19 2018)

Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 25 / 32

Georgia Cycling Gran Prix (Jul 18 2018)

Logan Phippen Men Pro 1-2 60 / 35

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 22
Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 22
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 22
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 22
Juan Pablo gonzales Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 22

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 17
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 17
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 17
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 17
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 17
Juan Pablo gonzales Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 17

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 20
Juan Pablo gonzales Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 20
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 20
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 20

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Bob Goedbloed Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 42
Hamish Beadle Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Juan Pablo gonzales Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 42

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Hamish Beadle Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 47
Juan Pablo gonzales Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 47
Bob Goedbloed Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 47
Dmitry Ponkratov Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 47

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2018)

Bob Goedbloed Men P/1/2 56 / 88
Juan Pablo Men P/1/2 68 / 88
Dmitry Ponkratov Men P/1/2 145 / 88

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Bob Goedbloed Men P/1/2 27 / 104
Juan Pablo Men P/1/2 75 / 104
Dmitry Ponkratov Men P/1/2 166 / 104

Burlington Road Race (May 25 2018)

Bob Goedbloed Men P/1/2 14 / 70
Juan Pablo Men P/1/2 46 / 70
Dmitry Ponkratov Men P/1/2 108 / 70

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the (Devils Backbone) (May 20 2018)

Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Juan Pablo gonzales Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 35

High Roller Crit p/b Riverside Bicycle Racing (May 19 2018)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 55
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Juan Pablo gonzales Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 55
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55

Cookeville Criterium (Apr 22 2018)

Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Juan Pablo gonzales Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 28
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 21 2018)

Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Juan Pablo gonzales Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
Lucas Dauge Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 32
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 15 2018)

Declan Irvine Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 40 / 83
Lucas Dauge Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 66 / 83
Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 88 / 83
Oliver Behringer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 89 / 83

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 14 2018)

Declan Irvine Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 80
Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 80
Oliver Behringer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 101 / 80
Lucas Dauge Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 102 / 80

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 13 2018)

Declan Irvine Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 27 / 73
Oliver Behringer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 62 / 73
Caleb Aoake Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 73
Lucas Dauge Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 111 / 73
Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 113 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2018)

Declan Irvine Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 55 / 99
Caleb Aoake Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 70 / 99
Oliver Behringer Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 86 / 99
Lucas Dauge Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 99
Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 96 / 99

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Hamish Beadle Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 17 / 65
Logan Phippen Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 36 / 65
Caleb Aoake Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 37 / 65
Samuel Munday Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 41 / 65
Bob Goedbloed Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 60 / 65
Oliver Behringer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 61 / 65

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Juan Gonzalez Men P1/2 27 / 33

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Juan Gonzalez Men P1/2 28 / 54
Logan Phippen Men P1/2 34 / 54
Caleb Aoake Men P1/2 53 / 54
Hamish Beadle Men P1/2 54 / 54

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Hamish Beadle Men P1/2 26 / 65
Logan Phippen Men P1/2 33 / 65
Caleb Aoake Men P1/2 49 / 65
Juan Gonzalez Men P1/2 60 / 65

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Hamish Beadle Men P1/2 7 / 66
Juan Gonzalez Men P1/2 34 / 66
Logan Phippen Men P1/2 50 / 66
Caleb Aoake Men P1/2 59 / 66

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Criterium (Mar 2 2018)

Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 70
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 70
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 70
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 70

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Prologue (Mar 2 2018)

Hamish Beadle Men P-1-2 29 / 65
Caleb Aoake Men P-1-2 36 / 65
Juan Aguilera Men P-1-2 48 / 65
Logan Phippen Men P-1-2 50 / 65

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2018)

Juan Pablo gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 63
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 63
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 63

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 24 2018)

Juan Pablo gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 82
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 82

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 73
Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 73
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 73
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 73
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 73
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 73
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 73

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 80
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 80
Declan Irvine Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 80
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 80
Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 80
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 80
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 80

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 17 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro 1/2 2 / 33

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 16 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro 1/2 16 / 39

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 89
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 89

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 109
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 109

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 123
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 123

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 113
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 113

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Ulugbek Saidov Men PRO/1/2 22 / 76
Emanuel Mini Men PRO/1/2 30 / 76
Juan Gonzalez Men PRO/1/2 39 / 76
Logan Phippen Men PRO/1/2 42 / 76
Caleb Aoake Men PRO/1/2 54 / 76
Justin Mcquerry Men PRO/1/2 63 / 76
Dmitry Ponkratov Men PRO/1/2 64 / 76
Oliver Behringer Men PRO/1/2 75 / 76

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Juan Gonzalez Men PRO/1/2 22 / 64
Emanuel Mini Men PRO/1/2 28 / 64
Oliver Behringer Men PRO/1/2 30 / 64
Logan Phippen Men PRO/1/2 33 / 64
Ulugbek Saidov Men PRO/1/2 34 / 64
Caleb Aoake Men PRO/1/2 39 / 64
Dmitry Ponkratov Men PRO/1/2 45 / 64
Justin Mcquerry Men PRO/1/2 51 / 64

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Emanuel Mini Men PRO/1 9 / 43
Logan Phippen Men PRO/1 19 / 43
Ulugbek Saidov Men PRO/1 31 / 43
Justin Mcquerry Men PRO/1 34 / 43
Dmitry Ponkratov Men PRO/1 35 / 43
Juan Gonzalez Men PRO/1 36 / 43
Caleb Aoake Men PRO/1 39 / 43
Oliver Behringer Men PRO/1 41 / 43

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 21

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Dmitry Ponkratov Men PRO/1/2 4 / 33
Justin Mcquerry Men PRO/1/2 9 / 33
Juan Gonzalez Men PRO/1/2 10 / 33
Emanuel Mini Men PRO/1/2 13 / 33
Ulugbek Saidov Men PRO/1/2 16 / 33
Oliver Behringer Men PRO/1/2 20 / 33
Logan Phippen Men PRO/1/2 32 / 33

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Sunday Crit (Aug 13 2017)

Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Thomas Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Saturday Crit (Aug 12 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Thomas Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - TT (Aug 12 2017)

Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Thomas Brown Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Caleb Aoake Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Goose Island Grand Prix (Jul 23 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/1/2 28 / 69

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/1/2 50 / 67

Intelligentsia Cup: West Dundee (Jul 19 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 47

Miller School Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Ulugbek Saidov Men Senior 123 15 / 50
Bob Goedbloed Men Senior 123 26 / 50
Brais Dacal Men Senior 123 47 / 50
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Senior 123 48 / 50
Cristobal Sarrion lopez Men Senior 123 49 / 50

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - RR (Jul 8 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Pro 1/2 4 / 26

Georgia Games Cycling Championships - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Pro 1/2 11 / 28

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Cat 1 81 / 84
Justin Mcquerry Men 19-22 ProCat 1 27 / 82

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Cat 1 69 / 111
Justin Mcquerry Men 19-22 ProCat 12 90 / 100

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 65

NSGP - GC (Jun 18 2017)

Samuel Munday Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 108
Hamish Beadle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 108 / 108

NSGP -Stillwater Criterium (Jun 18 2017)

Samuel Munday Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 61 / 122
Hamish Beadle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 104 / 122
Logan Phippen Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 120 / 122

NSGP - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 17 2017)

Samuel Munday Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 123
Logan Phippen Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 114 / 123
Hamish Beadle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 116 / 123

NSGP - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 16 2017)

Samuel Munday Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 71 / 124
Logan Phippen Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 117 / 124
Hamish Beadle Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 119 / 124

NSGP - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 15 2017)

Samuel Munday Men pro/1 77 / 125
Logan Phippen Men pro/1 113 / 125
Hamish Beadle Men pro/1 124 / 125

NSGP - St Paul Criterium (Jun 14 2017)

Logan Phippen Men pro/1 106 / 146
Samuel Munday Men pro/1 107 / 146
Justin Mcquerry Men pro/1 140 / 146
Caleb Aoake Men pro/1 141 / 146
Hamish Beadle Men pro/1 143 / 146
Juan Gonzalez Men pro/1 146 / 146

NSGP - St Paul Time Trial (Jun 14 2017)

Logan Phippen Men pro/1 70 / 146
Samuel Munday Men pro/1 117 / 146
Caleb Aoake Men pro/1 127 / 146
Hamish Beadle Men pro/1 129 / 146
Justin Mcquerry Men pro/1 138 / 146
Juan Gonzalez Men pro/1 145 / 146

Healthy Newton - RR (Jun 11 2017)

Bob Goedbloed Men Pro 1/2 8 / 20
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro 1/2 17 / 20
Alisher Vokhobov Men Pro 1/2 20 / 20

Healthy Newton (Jun 10 2017)

Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro 1/2 10 / 12
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro 1/2 11 / 12
Alisher Vokhobov Men Pro 1/2 12 / 12

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Samuel Munday Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23
Caleb Aoake Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Samuel Munday Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 56
Caleb Aoake Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Hamish Beadle Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 56
Justin Mcquerry Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56
Bob Goedbloed Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 56
David Nickels Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 56
Alisher Vokhobov Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 56
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Caleb Aoake Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 66
Hamish Beadle Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 66
David Nickels Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 66
Justin Mcquerry Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 66
Samuel Munday Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 66
Juan Gonzalez Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 66
Bob Goedbloed Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 66
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 66
Alisher Vokhobov Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Samuel Munday Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 77
David Nickels Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 77
Juan Gonzalez Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 77
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 77
Justin Mcquerry Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 77
Caleb Aoake Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 77
Bob Goedbloed Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 77
Alisher Vokhobov Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 77
Hamish Beadle Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 77
Cristobal Sarrion lopez Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 77

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

Alisher Vokhobov Men Cat 1 3 / 4

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

David Nickels Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Alisher Vokhobov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 33
Cristobal Sarrion lopez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Fran Carratala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

David Nickels Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Alisher Vokhobov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 41

Falls Lake Road Race (May 6 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men pro/1/2 27 / 58

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Samuel Munday Men Pro 1/2 30 / 90
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro 1/2 48 / 90
Logan Phippen Men Pro 1/2 64 / 90

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 28 2017)

Samuel Munday Pro 1/2 Men 41 / 114
Logan Lakota Pro 1/2 Men 45 / 114
David Nickels Pro 1/2 Men 74 / 114
Hamish Beadle Pro 1/2 Men 105 / 114
Caleb Aoake Pro 1/2 Men 108 / 114
Justin Mcquerry Pro 1/2 Men 113 / 114

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 26 2017)

Samuel Munday Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 56
Hamish Beadle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 56
Brais Dacal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 56
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 56

Caromont Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Hamish Beadle Men Pro 1/2 42 / 60
Samuel Munday Men Pro 1/2 52 / 60
Oliver Behringer Men Pro 1/2 86 / 60

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Phil Southerland Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

USAC Masters Regional Championships (Apr 22 2017)

Phil Southerland Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 22 2017)

Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Cristobal Sarrion lopez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
David Nickels Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 34
Juan Gonzalez Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 34
Alisher Vokhobov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Fran Carratala Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

The Rock Hill Criterium (Apr 22 2017)

Logan Phippen Men PRO/1/2 40 / 90
Samuel Munday Men PRO/1/2 46 / 90
Oliver Behringer Men PRO/1/2 89 / 90
Hamish Beadle Men PRO/1/2 93 / 90

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Caleb Aoake Men Cat Pro/1 53 / 118
Oliver Behringer Men Cat Pro/1 54 / 118
Hamish Beadle Men Cat Pro/1 55 / 118
David Nickels Men Cat Pro/1 56 / 118
Ulugbek Saidov Men Cat Pro/1 57 / 118
Sam Munday Men Cat Pro/1 58 / 118

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Ulugbek Saidov Men Cat Pro/1 80 / 98
Caleb Aoake Men Cat Pro/1 84 / 98
Oliver Behringer Men Cat Pro/1 89 / 98
Hamish Beadle Men Cat Pro/1 93 / 98

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 2 2017)

Oliver Behringer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 89 / 92

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 2 2017)

Oliver Behringer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 86 / 112

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Oliver Behringer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 47 / 139
Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 120 / 139
Juan Pablo gonzalez aguilera Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 123 / 139
David Nickels Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 124 / 139
Hamish Beadle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 127 / 139

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 75 / 145
Oliver Behringer Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 93 / 145
Juan Pablo gonzalez aguilera Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 95 / 145
Hamish Beadle Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 105 / 145
David Nickels Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 132 / 145
Samuel Munday Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 133 / 145
Caleb Aoake Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 135 / 145
Cristobal Sarrion Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 140 / 145

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Ulugbek Saidov UCI Pro Men 112 / 145
Oliver Behringer UCI Pro Men 128 / 145
Caleb Aoake UCI Pro Men 133 / 145
Cristobal Sarrion-lopez UCI Pro Men 135 / 145
Samuel Munday UCI Pro Men 136 / 145
Juan Pablo gonzalez aguilera UCI Pro Men 139 / 145
David Nickels UCI Pro Men 143 / 145
Hamish Beadle UCI Pro Men 145 / 145

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 19 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men PRO/1/2 39 / 56
Logan Phippen Men PRO/1/2 43 / 56

Union City Mayor's Race (Mar 18 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men PRO/1/2 17 / 59
Logan Phippen Men PRO/1/2 25 / 59

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 53
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 53
Brais Dacal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 53
Oliver Behringer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 53
David Nickels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 53
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 53
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 53
Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 53

UPSTATE CYCLING CLASSIC - RR (Mar 4 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 21

Upstate Cycling Classic - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 6

Upstate Cycling Classic - Crit (Mar 4 2017)

Logan Phippen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 17

San Marvelous Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 26

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 5 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men P/1/2/3 32 / 66

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 4 2017)

Justin Mcquerry Men P/1/2/3 11 / 68

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 11 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 42

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Gabriel Hoegnaes Men Cat 5 17 / 42

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 46
Gabriel Hoegnaes Men Cat 5 17 / 42

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Gabriel Hoegnaes Men Cat 5 25 / 48

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 84

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 105

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 106

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 77 / 94

Alabama Wheelmen Grand Prix p/b Alabama Ear Institute (Aug 21 2016)

Fran Carratala Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Brais Dacal Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Sam Brand Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Ulugbek Saidov Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Fabio Calabria Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Reid Mcclure Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Emanuel Mini Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Umberto Poli Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 15
Justin Mcquerry Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

Grant Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 49
David Nickels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 49
Alisher Vokhobov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 49
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 49

AL State RR Championship (Aug 20 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Cat 1/2 1 / 20
Emanuel Mini Men Cat 1/2 2 / 20
Ulugbek Saidov Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Umberto Poli Men Cat 1/2 4 / 20
Brais Dacal Men Cat 1/2 5 / 20
Justin Mcquerry Men Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Reid Mcclure Men Cat 1/2 7 / 20
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Cat 1/2 8 / 20
Sam Brand Men Cat 1/2 12 / 20

Espinazo Del Diablo (Jul 30 2016)

Reid Mcclure Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 28
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 28
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 28
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 28
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 28
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 28
Brais Dacal Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 28
Umberto Poli Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 28
Alisher Vokhobov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Fran Carratala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 28

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (Jul 30 2016)

Bob Goedbloed Men M CAT 1 1 / 5
David Nickels Men M CAT 1 2 / 5
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men M CAT 1 3 / 5
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men M CAT 1 4 / 5
Declan Irvine Men M CAT 1 5 / 5

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 34 / 90
Justin Mcquerry Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 35 / 90
Fran Carratala Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 42 / 90
Dmitry Ponkratov Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 71 / 90
David Nickels Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 75 / 90

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 94
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 94
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 94
Fran Carratala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 94
David Nickels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 91 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Fran Carratala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 89
Fabio Calabria Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 89
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 89
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 70
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 70
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 70

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 65 / 93
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 93
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 93
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1 88 / 93
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 119
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 119
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 119
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1 86 / 119
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 119
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1 91 / 119
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1 117 / 119

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 88
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 88
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 88
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 88
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 88

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 112
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 112
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 112
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 112
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 112
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 100 / 112
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 101 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 87
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 87
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 87
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 87
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 87
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 87
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 87
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 87
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 87
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 87
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 87
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 87
Bob Goedbloed Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 87

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 60
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 60
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 60
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 60
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 60

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Reid Mcclure Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 57 / 96
Fabio Calabria Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 76 / 96
Umberto Poli Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 79 / 96
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 83 / 96
Brais Dacal Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 87 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Reid Mcclure Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 69 / 111
Fabio Calabria Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 80 / 111
Umberto Poli Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 89 / 111
Brais Dacal Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 90 / 111
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 91 / 111

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 68
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 68
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 68
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 68
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 68

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Reid Mcclure Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 43 / 112
Umberto Poli Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 66 / 112
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 112
Brais Dacal Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 97 / 112
Fabio Calabria Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 99 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 78
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 78
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 78
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 78
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 78

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 56 / 118
Reid Mcclure Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 90 / 118
Umberto Poli Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 99 / 118
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 112 / 118
Brais Dacal Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 118 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 66
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 66
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 66
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 66
Juan Pablo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 66

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Rik Van ijzendoorn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 43 / 119
Fabio Calabria Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 66 / 119
Reid Mcclure Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 67 / 119
Umberto Poli Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 79 / 119
Brais Dacal Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 66 / 143
Brais Dacal Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 111 / 143
Reid Mcclure Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 128 / 143
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 129 / 143
Umberto Poli Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 134 / 143
Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 139 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 114 / 145
Reid Mcclure Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 115 / 145
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 118 / 145
Umberto Poli Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 120 / 145
Brais Dacal Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 139 / 145
Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 144 / 145

Healthy Newton Omnium - RR (Jun 12 2016)

Sam Brand Men P1/2 3 / 36
Emanuel Mini Men P1/2 6 / 36
Quentin Valognes Men P1/2 7 / 36
Fran Carratala Men P1/2 8 / 36
Dmitry Ponkratov Men P1/2 13 / 36
Alisher Vokhobov Men P1/2 20 / 36
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men P1/2 25 / 36
Bob Goedbloed Men P1/2 32 / 36
Justin Mcquerry Men P1/2 35 / 36
Przemyskaw Kotulski Men Cat 3 9 / 35

Healthy Newton Omnium - TT (Jun 11 2016)

Dmitry Ponkratov Men P1/2 7 / 11
Justin Mcquerry Men P1/2 11 / 11

Healthy Newton Omnium - Crit (Jun 11 2016)

Przemyskaw Kotulski Men CAT 3 28 / 30
Brais Dacal Men P1/2 3 / 32
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men P1/2 4 / 32
Quentin Valognes Men P1/2 5 / 32
Umberto Poli Men P1/2 7 / 32
Sam Brand Men P1/2 10 / 32
Bob Goedbloed Men P1/2 11 / 32
Ulugbek Saidov Men P1/2 16 / 32
Reid Mcclure Men P1/2 17 / 32
Dmitry Ponkratov Men P1/2 18 / 32
Justin Mcquerry Men P1/2 19 / 32
Fran Carratala Men P1/2 22 / 32
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men P1/2 24 / 32
Alisher Vokhobov Men P1/2 26 / 32
Emanuel Mini Men P1/2 31 / 32

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 37 / 88

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 37 / 88

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 32 / 104

SweetWater IPA Omnium - GC (Jun 5 2016)

Dmitry Ponkratov Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 22
Sam Brand Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 22
Ulugbek Saidov Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 22

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Dmitry Ponkratov Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 38
Fran Carratala Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Brais Dacal Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 38
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Ulugbek Saidov Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 38
Sam Brand Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 38

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Sam Brand Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 36
Ulugbek Saidov Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 36
Fran Carratala Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Brais Dacal Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Dmitry Ponkratov Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 36
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 36

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Ulugbek Saidov Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 48
Sam Brand Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 48
Brais Dacal Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 48
Dmitry Ponkratov Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 48
Fran Carratala Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 48
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 48

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 63
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 63

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 69

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 78

Burlington Road Race (May 27 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 48

Jonathan Thompson Memorial Mt. Victory Road Race (May 21 2016)

Umberto Poli Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Fabio Calabria Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 32
Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 32
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 32
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
Quentin Valognes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Reid Mcclure Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Brais Dacal Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 35
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 35
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 35
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 35
Fran Carratala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 35
Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 35
David Nickels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 35

Hennessey Historic Roswell Criterium (May 15 2016)

Bob Goedbloed Men PRO/1/2 5 / 25
Alisher Vokhobov Men PRO/1/2 25 / 25

PAALs Criterium & Georgia State Criterium Championships (May 14 2016)

Alisher Vokhobov Men M CAT 1/2 13 / 28
Bob Goedbloed Men M CAT 1/2 14 / 28
Reid Mcclure Men M CAT 1/2 22 / 28
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson Men M CAT 1/2 28 / 28

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Justin Mcquerry Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 36
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 36
Fran Carratala Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 36
David Nickels Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 36
Dmitry Ponkratov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 36
Ulugbek Saidov Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 36
Sam Brand Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 36

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #7 (May 7 2016)

Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 112 / 123
Justin Mcquerry Men Cat 2/3 14 / 69
Alisher Vokhobov Men Cat 2/3 46 / 69

Spartanburg Regional Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week #5 (May 6 2016)

Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 106 / 122

Downtown Walterboro Criterium: USA CRITS Speed Week Stop 4 (May 4 2016)

Emanuel Mini Men Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 60 / 116
Umberto Poli Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 104 / 116

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 65 / 146
Umberto Poli Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 116 / 146
Quentin Valognes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 137 / 146
Reid Mcclure Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 137 / 146
Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 138 / 146
Sam Brand Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 139 / 146
Francisco Carratala Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 140 / 146

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

Zvonimir Jelinic Men PRO/1/2 4 / 38
David Nickels Men PRO/1/2 13 / 38
Bob Goedbloed Men PRO/1/2 20 / 38
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men PRO/1/2 25 / 38
Brais Dacal Men PRO/1/2 28 / 38
Rasmus Ulstrup Men PRO/1/2 30 / 38
Juan Gonzalez Men PRO/1/2 31 / 38
Justin Mcquerry Men PRO/1/2 33 / 38
Alisher Vokhobov Men PRO/1/2 36 / 38

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 20 / 150
Reid Mcclure Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 78 / 150
Umberto Poli Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 112 / 150
Quentin Valognes Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 139 / 150
Ulugbek Saidov Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 141 / 150
Sam Brand Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 143 / 150
Francisco Carratala Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 145 / 150

Downtown Albany Race Weekend - Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

David Nickels Men PRO/1/2 7 / 35
Brais Dacal Men PRO/1/2 16 / 35
Rik Van ijzendoorn Men PRO/1/2 17 / 35
Zvonimir Jelinic Men PRO/1/2 20 / 35
Alisher Vokhobov Men PRO/1/2 24 / 35
Bob Goedbloed Men PRO/1/2 27 / 35
Justin Mcquerry Men PRO/1/2 31 / 35
Rasmus Ulstrup Men PRO/1/2 33 / 35
Juan Gonzalez Men PRO/1/2 35 / 35

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Fabio Calabria Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 26 / 151
Umberto Poli Men Prt 2 Pro/Cat 1 31 / 151

Busiest Racers

in last months
Justin Mcquerry 153
Logan Phippen 87
Ulugbek Saidov 63
Ezra Wardpackard 57
Hamish Beadle 51
Emanuel Mini 40
Dmitry Ponkratov 37
Bob Goedbloed 37
Caleb Aoake 35
Brais Dacal 35
Alisher Vokhobov 35
Juan Gonzalez 34
Oliver Behringer 32
Reid Mcclure 31
Samuel Munday 31
Quentin Valognes 28
Lucas Dauge 27
Gerd De keijzer 25
Mehdi Benhamouda 24
Sam Brand 23
Rasmus Ulstrup kunosson 22
David Nickels 20
Umberto Poli 19
Jan Dunnewind 19
Nigel De sota 17
Declan Irvine 17
Zvonimir Jelinic 16
David Varela 15
Przemyslaw Kotulski 14
Fran Carratala 14
Christopher Mcgovern 14
Juan Pablo 14
Rik Van ijzendoorn 13
Fabio Calabria 12
Quinten De graeve 12
Antonio Polga 12
Logan Lakota phippen 11
Nathan Smith 11
Simon Strobel 11
Dmitriy Ponkratov 11
James Glasspool 10
Reid Mcclure 9
Jacob Keough 9
Artem Kraitor 9
Juan Pablo gonzales 9
Lucas Dauge 8
Louis Evans 8
Corentin Cherhal 8
Daragh Campbell 8
Gerd Dekeijzer 8
Zvonimir Jeliniä‡ 8
Ryan Dewald 7
Mathias Rasmussen 6
Kobe Godts 6
Nathaniel Smith 5
Fabio Calabria 5
Brian Kamstra 5
Fabio Calabria 5
Daren Campbell 5
Vadim Shaekhov 5
Michael Dalterio 4
Daniel Holt 4
Francisco Carratala 4
Brais Dacal 4
Doriand Percrule 4
Robbe Ceurens 4
Cristobal Sarrion lopez 4
Gabriel Hoegnaes 3
Tanguy Dulac 3
Phil Southerland 3
Thomas Brown 3
Rolly Weaver 3
Juan Pablo gonzalez aguilera 3
Dacal Brais 2
Rasmus Ulstrup 2
Przemyskaw Kotulski 2
Emanuele Zumerle 2
Juan Pablo gonzalez 2
Logan Lakota 1
Cristobal Sarrion-lopez 1
Cristobal Sarrion 1
Przemyslaw Kotulski 1
De Sota nigel 1
Sam Munday 1
Umberto Poli 1
Mehdi *benhamouda 1
Quentin *valognes 1
Daragh 2 *campbell 1
Juan Aguilera 1
Mcquerry Justin 1
Pierre-louis Verot 1
Ezra Ward-packard 1
Artiom Kraitor 1
Andrea Pirovano 1