Log In

Team Overview: I AM Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Wayne Steed Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 2 / 6
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 2/3 42 / 75
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 62 / 64
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 6

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 6
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 123
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 2 / 7
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 2/3 55 / 93
RL Hesson Men Cat 2/3 56 / 93
Nathan Stone Men Cat 2/3 90 / 93
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 56 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 5
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 113
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 1 / 6
Nathan Stone Men Cat 2/3 58 / 87
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 56 / 57

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Matthew Thompson Men CAT 3 17 / 47
Paul Halupka Men CAT 3 27 / 47
Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2 10 / 76
Arvin Jansen Men PRO/1/2 66 / 76
Caleb Bennett Men CAT 4 13 / 52
Tate Delottinville Men CAT 4 22 / 52
Jeremy Hitchcock Men CAT 4 28 / 52
Andrew Grooms Men CAT 4 49 / 52
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4 52 / 52

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men CAT 2 25 / 40
Jason Brasel Men CAT 2 34 / 40
Nathan Stone Men CAT 2 39 / 40
Tate Delottinville Men CAT 4 11 / 50
Caleb Bennett Men CAT 4 27 / 50
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4 38 / 50
Jason Chatham Men PRO/1/2 7 / 64
Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2 53 / 64
Nathan Stone Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 24 / 40

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Jason Brasel Men CAT 2 7 / 28
Arvin Jansen Men CAT 2 24 / 28
Tate Delottinville Men CAT 4 3 / 34
Caleb Bennett Men CAT 4 6 / 34
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4 21 / 34
Patrick Walle Men PRO/1 8 / 43

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Circuit (Aug 20 2017)

RL Hesson Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17
Nathan Stone Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 17
Brendan Housler Men Pro 1/2 11 / 28
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 5 / 20
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 6 / 20
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 11 / 20

PAAL's Criterium Age Group State Championships (Aug 20 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Junior 15-16 6 / 6
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 19 / 21

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men JUNIORS 15-18 CAT Open 7 / 9
Jacob Kuper Men CAT 4 29 / 32

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT2 (Aug 19 2017)

RL Hesson Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Nathan Stone Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Brendan Housler Men Pro 1/2 9 / 28
Arvin Jansen Men Pro 1/2 29 / 28
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 1 / 16
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 2 / 16

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 19 2017)

RL Hesson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 17
Nathan Stone Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 17
Brendan Housler Men Pro 1/2 4 / 37
Arvin Jansen Men Pro 1/2 35 / 37
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 9 / 19
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 7 / 10

Jasper Highlands Cycling Classic - TT (Aug 18 2017)

Caleb Bennett Pro Open 16 / 21

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Sunday Crit (Aug 13 2017)

Randall Hoffpauir Masters 40-49 Open 4 / 8
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
RL Hesson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 2 / 20
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 17 / 20
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 10
Caleb Bennett Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 8 / 15
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 13 / 15

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - Saturday Crit (Aug 12 2017)

Randall Hoffpauir Masters 40-49 Open 5 / 5
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 17 / 29
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 26 / 29
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 8
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 2 / 22
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 12 / 22

Alabama Wheelmen Race Weekend - TT (Aug 12 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 1 / 15
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 5
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 6 / 10

Music City Crits Aug. 6th Sunday Crit (Aug 6 2017)

David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 19
RL Hesson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-18 Open 1 / 5
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 1 / 27
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 12 / 27
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 25 / 27
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 1 / 29
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 16 / 29
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 17 / 29
David Zopf Men Cat 3/4 26 / 29
John Wilson Men Cat 3/4 28 / 29
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 10
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 10
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10

I Am Racing - Battle of Lewisburg Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Jacob Kuper Mountain Bike Open 7 / 8
Mark Keranen Mountain Bike Open 8 / 8
Michael Tippens Masters 50-59 Open 8 / 12
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
RL Hesson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 20
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 5 / 33
John Wilson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 33
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 4/5 17 / 33
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 4/5 28 / 33
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 31 / 33
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 14
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14
Jason Brasel Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 14
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 7 / 14
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 3 / 31
David Zopf Men Cat 3/4 12 / 31
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-18 Open 2 / 4

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 7 / 15
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 9 / 15
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 11
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 14 / 19
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 22 2017)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 15
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 15
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 1
Bert Hartman Masters 50-59 Open 7 / 12
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 4
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 3 / 12
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 4 / 12

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 18
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Bert Hartman Masters 50-59 Open 2 / 25
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 16
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 16
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 16
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3 2 / 13
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 4 / 47
Jordan Wilson Men Cat 5 12 / 47
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 14 / 47
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 25 / 47
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 8 / 26
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 9 / 26
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4 10 / 26
John Wilson Men Cat 4 20 / 26
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11

Memphis International Raceway Criterium (Jul 16 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 20
RL Hesson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 11
Tate Delottinville Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Caleb Bennett Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 13 / 19
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 3/4 18 / 19

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 82 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 65 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Patrick Walle Men Cat 1 26 / 111
Brendan Housler Men Cat 1 30 / 111
Jason Chatham Men Cat 1 48 / 111

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Jason Brasel Men Open 49 / 58
Jacob Kuper Men 15-16 Junior 59 / 62
Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Junior 58 / 81

Madeira Criterium (Jun 25 2017)

Jason Chatham Men PRO/1/2 7 / 42

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Jason Chatham Men PRO/1/2/3 15 / 75

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 10
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 10
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 3
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 9
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9
Carter Jackson Men Cat 3 3 / 16
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 3 / 22
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 20 / 22
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 5

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 17 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 13
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 13
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 13
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 8
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Carter Jackson Men Cat 3 4 / 12
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 18 / 20

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 17 2017)

David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 18
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 18
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 1
Philip Kregor Masters 50-59 Open 18 / 19
Brendan Housler Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 9
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 9
Joshua Walliser Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 9
Carter Jackson Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 6 / 31
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 9 / 31
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4 19 / 31
John Wilson Men Cat 4 21 / 31
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 30 / 31

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

RL Hesson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Caleb Bennett Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Jacob Kuper Cat 4 11 / 11

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

David Richardson Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 56
RL Hesson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Caleb Bennett Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Tate Delottinville Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Carter Jackson Cat 3 15 / 22
Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 9-18 Open 2 / 17
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 9-18 Open 9 / 17
Tate Delottinville Cat 4 10 / 22
Caleb Bennett Cat 4 19 / 22
Jacob Kuper Cat 4 21 / 22

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

David Richardson Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 66
Arvin Jansen Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 66
RL Hesson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Caleb Bennett Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Tate Delottinville Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Carter Jackson Cat 3 7 / 25
Jacob Kuper Cat 4 13 / 13

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Arvin Jansen Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 77
Jason Chatham Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 77
David Richardson Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 77
Caleb Bennett Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
RL Hesson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27
Tate Delottinville Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Matt Campbell Cat 3 14 / 35
Carter Jackson Cat 3 35 / 35
Jacob Kuper Cat 4 28 / 28

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Road Race (Jun 2 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 54
Jason Brasel Men Masters 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54

2017 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals TT (Jun 1 2017)

Jason Brasel Men Masters 35+ 9 / 21

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 88
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 88
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 88

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Jason Chatham Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 95
David Richardson Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 95

Sumatanga Road Race Series (May 27 2017)

Tate Delottinville Men CATEGORY 4/5 8 / 17

Georgia State Time Trial Championship (May 27 2017)

Jason Brasel Men Cat 2 2 / 3

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 95
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 95
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Patrick Walle Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 63
Jason Chatham Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 63
David Richardson Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 63

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 33
Simon Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 9 / 31
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
David Zopf Men Cat 4/5 12 / 31
Shane Stratton Men Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Joshua Gull Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 16
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 16
Tate Delottinville Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 7 / 33
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 14 / 33
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 4 / 33
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 6 / 33
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3/4 7 / 33
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3/4 10 / 33
John Speight Men Cat 3/4 13 / 33
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 23 / 33
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 3/4 31 / 33
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-18 Open 5 / 10

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 8
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 41
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 41
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 41
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 41
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 41
RL Hesson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 41
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4/5 5 / 42
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 10 / 42
John Speight Men Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 21 / 42
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 31 / 42
Brendan Housler Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Jason Brasel Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 19
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 11 / 32
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 21 / 32
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 32 / 32
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3/4 3 / 36
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 7 / 36
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3/4 17 / 36
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 3/4 25 / 36

Music City Crits (May 3 2017)

Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Andrew Shankles Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 31
RL Hesson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 31
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Joshua Walliser Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 31
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 31
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-18 Open 3 / 6
David Zopf Men Cat 4/5 25 / 57
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 29 / 57
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 32 / 57
John Speight Men Cat 4/5 52 / 57
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 2 / 42
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 9 / 42
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 3/4 19 / 42
John Speight Men Cat 3/4 20 / 42
David Zopf Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 36 / 42

Hennessy Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 30 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 11

Athens Orthopedic Clinic Twilight Criterium (Apr 29 2017)

Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 3 / 35

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 22 2017)

Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34
Paul Halupka Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 4 / 25
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 7 / 25
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 18 / 25
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3
Bert Hartman Masters 50-59 Open 4 / 22
Philip Kregor Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 22
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

Columbiana Road Race (Apr 9 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men MEN'S CATEGORY 1/2/3 13 / 15
Jacob Kuper Men MEN'S CATEGORY 4/5 17 / 18

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents McClellan RR (Apr 9 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Cat Pro/1 10 / 118
Jason Chatham Men Cat Pro/1 114 / 118
Patrick Walle Men Cat Pro/1 115 / 118

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 8 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men Junior 15-16 11 / 12
Jason Chatham Men Cat Pro/1 83 / 98
Arvin Jansen Men Cat 2 36 / 38
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 7 / 10
Caleb Bennett Men Masters 35+ Cat 5 3 / 11
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 5 12 / 30
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 44 / 52
Brendan Housler Men Masters 35+ Cat 1-4 1 / 35

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 2 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men Juniors 17-18 Open 3 / 5
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Michael Tippens Masters 50-59 Open 15 / 21
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 53
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 53
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 53
RL Hesson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 46 / 53
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 53
Shane Stratton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 67
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 4/5 22 / 67
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 67
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4/5 26 / 67
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 4/5 28 / 67
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 4/5 29 / 67
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 4/5 30 / 67
John Speight Men Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Joshua Gull Men Cat 4/5 54 / 67
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4/5 57 / 67
Brendan Housler Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30
Randall Hoffpauir Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 5 3 / 44
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 18 / 44
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 5 21 / 44
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 24 / 44
Andrew Shankles Men Cat 3/4 3 / 52
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3/4 16 / 52
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 30 / 52
Jacob Kuper Men Cat 3/4 45 / 52
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52

Hell of the South (Apr 1 2017)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 23
Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 23
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 23
Jason Chatham Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 23
David Richardson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23
Arvin Jansen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 23
Jacob Kuper Men Juniors 15-16 Open 2 / 2
Bert Hartman Masters 50-59 Open 5 / 23
Philip Kregor Masters 50-59 Open 16 / 23
RL Hesson Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 13
Nathan Stone Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 13
Paul Halupka Men Cat 3 7 / 17
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Tate Delottinville Men Cat 5 2 / 37
Thomas Ratliff Men Cat 5 4 / 37
Caleb Bennett Men Cat 5 5 / 37
Jeremy Hitchcock Men Cat 5 8 / 37
Payton Mccollum Men Cat 5 10 / 37
Joshua Gull Men Cat 5 17 / 37
Joshua Walliser Men Cat 4 3 / 25
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4 7 / 25
Kevin Rarick Men Cat 4 9 / 25
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 4 14 / 25
John Speight Men Cat 4 15 / 25
Shane Stratton Men Cat 4 16 / 25
John Wilson Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 16

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Mar 25 2017)

Joshua Walliser Men CATEGORY 4/5 3 / 28
Thomas Ratliff Men CATEGORY 4/5 6 / 28
Tate Delottinville Men CATEGORY 4/5 26 / 28
Arvin Jansen Men PRO CATEGORY 1/2/3 10 / 12

Rouge Roubaix XIX (Mar 12 2017)

Brendan Housler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 53

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

RL Hesson Men Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 36 / 44
Patrick Walle Men P12 5 / 65
Jason Chatham Men P12 42 / 65
Jason Brasel Men P12 45 / 65
Sean Burris Men P12 55 / 65
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4 8 / 24

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

RL Hesson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 13
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 34 / 48
Patrick Walle Men P12 1 / 58
Jason Chatham Men P12 17 / 58
Jason Brasel Men P12 37 / 58
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4 5 / 24

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

RL Hesson Men Masters 35+ 7 / 13
Arvin Jansen Men Junior 17-18 39 / 48
Patrick Walle Men P12 12 / 59
Jason Brasel Men P12 18 / 59
Jason Chatham Men P12 20 / 59
Matt Campbell Men Cat 4 11 / 24

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Brendan Housler Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 63
Patrick Walle Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 63
Arvin Jansen Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 63
Jason Brasel Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 63
Nathan Stone Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 63

Hendersonville Historic 7th Ave Criterium (Feb 26 2017)

RL Hesson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 41

FSCJ-AV Homes Crit Series (Feb 26 2017)

Joshua Walliser Cat 3/4 5 / 34
Joshua Walliser Masters 35+ 5 / 34

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 25 2017)

RL Hesson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Juniors 30 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Juniors 60 / 62

Sumatanga Road Race Series (Feb 18 2017)

Jacob Kuper Men CATEGORY 4/5 26 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Juniors 23 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Arvin Jansen Men 17-18 Juniors 59 / 91

BTR Park Criterium (Jul 9 2016)

Wayne Steed Men MASTERS 55+ CAT 1/2/3/4 21 / 21

Madeira Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Carl Flink Men Open Cat Pro 1/2 38 / 43

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2/3 27 / 77
Carl Flink Men PRO/1/2/3 72 / 77

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 21 / 26
Jacob Kuper Men 15-18 Junior15 13 / 16

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 15-16 25 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 15-16 24 / 35

Greenville Spring Series #1 (Feb 13 2016)

Jacob Kuper Men Cat 4 29 / 31

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 15-16 28 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Arvin Jansen Men Junior 15-16 24 / 35

Six Gap Crit p/b Mission Source outdoor gear (Sep 26 2015)

Jeffrey Kauppi Men M CAT 3 16 / 17
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 45+ 2 / 11

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

RL Hesson Men Cat 3 8 / 24

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 12 2015)

RL Hesson Men Cat 3 21 / 25

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 12 2015)

RL Hesson Men Cat 3 13 / 24

Music City Crits - Week 12 (Sep 2 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 1 / 30
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 4/5 5 / 30
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 22 / 30
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4/5 24 / 30
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 7 / 37
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 3/4 15 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 19 / 37
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 3/4 24 / 37
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 37
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 29 / 37
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 3/4 33 / 37
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 36 / 37
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 36
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 36
RL Hesson Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 36

Music City Crits - Week 11 (Aug 26 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 2 / 34
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 4/5 3 / 34
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 20 / 34
John Speight Senior Men Category 4/5 21 / 34
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4/5 22 / 34
Andrew Grooms Senior Men Category 4/5 34 / 34
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 8 / 35
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 3/4 13 / 35
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 19 / 35
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 26 / 35
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 31 / 35
RL Hesson Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 37
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 31 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 23 2015)

David Jensen Men Cat 4 35 / 40
Mark Keranen Men Cat 4 40 / 40
Randall Hoffpauir Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 35 / 63
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 63 / 63
RL Hesson Men Cat 3 35 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 37 / 37

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 22 2015)

Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 83 / 98
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 52
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 11 / 50
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 34 / 50
RL Hesson Men Cat 3 39 / 50
David Jensen Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 28 / 49
John Speight Men Cat 4 37 / 49
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 43 / 49
Randall Hoffpauir Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 72
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 27 / 72
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 65 / 72

Village Volkswagen River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 22 2015)

Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 17 / 24
David Jensen Men Cat 4 21 / 24
Randall Hoffpauir Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 40 / 40
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 6 / 29
RL Hesson Men Cat 3 18 / 29

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - Crit (Aug 16 2015)

Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 4 / 16
Kenneth Wallace Men Master 35+ 24 / 29

RCCC's Rocket City Omnium - RR (Aug 15 2015)

Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 6 / 16
John Wilson Men Cat 4 19 / 36
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 23 / 36

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 5 2015)

Ethan Kaiser Senior Men Category 4/5 7 / 19
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 11 / 32
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 3/4 14 / 32
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 22 / 32
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 23 / 32
Ethan Kaiser Senior Men Category 3/4 30 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 9 / 40
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 40
RL Hesson Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 40
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 40
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 40

Espinazo Del Diablo (Aug 2 2015)

Matthew Thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
John Wilson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 17
Chris Cooper Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 4 / 17
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 17
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 5 / 14
RL Hesson Men Cat 3 8 / 14
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 11 / 14
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 12 / 14
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 16 / 24
Mark Keranen Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Wayne Steed Men MASTERS 45+ 24 / 32
Wayne Steed Men CAT 4 16 / 49

United Community Bank: Battle of Nashville Criterium (Aug 1 2015)

Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3/4 11 / 37
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 22 / 37
Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Nate Lelek Men Cat 3/4 36 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
RL Hesson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 12 / 37
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 17 / 37
Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 23 / 37
David Jensen Men Cat 4/5 26 / 37
John Wilson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 8 / 13
Shane Stratton Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 13
Shane Stratton Men Cat 5 11 / 20
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 4

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 29 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 3 / 32
Ethan Kaiser Senior Men Category 4/5 14 / 32
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 10 / 33
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 3/4 11 / 33
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 14 / 33
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 33
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 33
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Pro/1/2/3 15 / 33
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 33
RL Hesson Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 33

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Jul 26 2015)

Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 25
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 4 / 32
RL Hesson Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 16 / 28
David Jensen Men Cat 4 27 / 28
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 8 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Jul 25 2015)

John Wilson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 1 / 12
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 12
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 1 / 12
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 7 / 12
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 12 / 12
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 10 / 14
David Jensen Men Cat 4 13 / 14

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Jul 25 2015)

Matthew Thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
John Wilson Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 5 / 16
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 6 / 16
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 5 / 15
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3 7 / 15
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3 15 / 15
David Jensen Men Cat 4 11 / 23
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 12
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 12 / 12

Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 22 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 1 / 32
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4/5 5 / 32
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 13 / 32
John Speight Senior Men Category 4/5 14 / 32
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 8 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 16 / 37
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 17 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 3/4 23 / 37
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 37
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 3/4 26 / 37
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 3/4 36 / 37
RL Hesson Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 39
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 39
Matthew Thompson Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 39
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 39
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 39

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 15 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 5 / 30
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4/5 7 / 30
John Speight Senior Men Category 4/5 9 / 30
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4/5 17 / 30
John Aranjo Senior Men Category 4/5 20 / 30
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 3/4 13 / 40
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 15 / 40
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 16 / 40
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 18 / 40
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 3/4 21 / 40
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 27 / 40
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 3/4 28 / 40
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 3/4 36 / 40
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 37
RL Hesson Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 37
Matthew Thompson Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 37

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Wayne Steed Men MASTERS 55+ 29 / 30

SRS #4: Knoxville Road Race (Jul 12 2015)

Jason Brasel Men CAT 3 7 / 24
RL Hesson Men CAT 3 21 / 24
Randall Hoffpauir Men CAT 3 22 / 24
Kenneth Wallace Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 11 / 14
Ethan Kaiser Men CAT 4 15 / 19

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Wayne Steed Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 26

SRS #4: Knoxville Crit (Jul 11 2015)

Jason Brasel Men CAT 3 10 / 23
Randall Hoffpauir Men CAT 3 17 / 23
RL Hesson Men CAT 3 21 / 23
Kenneth Wallace Men MASTERS 50+ CAT 3/4/5 15 / 15
Nathan Stone Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 13 / 15

SRS #4: Knoxville TT (Jul 11 2015)

Jason Brasel Men CAT 3 1 / 9

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Wayne Steed Men Cat 3/4 48 / 50

Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jun 24 2015)

Andrew Shankles Senior Men Category 4/5 1 / 32
Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 3 / 32
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4/5 6 / 32
Ethan Kaiser Senior Men Category 4/5 11 / 32
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 15 / 32
John Speight Senior Men Category 4/5 29 / 32
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 15 / 42
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 16 / 42
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 23 / 42
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 3/4 30 / 42
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 31 / 42
Jason Brasel Senior Men Category 3/4 38 / 42
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 3/4 41 / 42
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 42
Randall Hoffpauir Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 42
Jason Brasel Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 42
RL Hesson Men Pro/1/2/3 40 / 42

Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jun 17 2015)

Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 4/5 1 / 32
Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 5 / 32
John Speight Senior Men Category 4/5 13 / 32
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 4/5 16 / 32
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 22 / 32
John Aranjo Senior Men Category 4/5 24 / 32
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 3/4 8 / 37
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 11 / 37
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 3/4 13 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 3/4 20 / 37
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 37
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 3/4 36 / 37
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 35
RL Hesson Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 35

TN State Time Trial (Jun 13 2015)

Randall Hoffpauir Men Merckx (20k) Open 9 / 15
Bert Hartman Men Masters 50-54 Open 1 / 5
Jason Brasel Men Open 2 / 33
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Open 24 / 33
Robert Hendry Men Open 26 / 33
Nate Lelek Men Open 28 / 33
Jason Torrence Men Open 31 / 33
Richard Young Men Masters 60-64 Open 8 / 10
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60-64 Open 10 / 10
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 45-49 Open 2 / 7
John Wilson Men Masters 45-49 Open 3 / 7

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

John Wilson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 2 / 38

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

John Wilson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 15 / 65

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 3 2015)

Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 2 / 37
Shane Stratton Senior Men Category 4/5 3 / 37
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 4/5 5 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 4/5 9 / 37
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4/5 13 / 37
John Wilson Senior Men Category 4/5 16 / 37
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4/5 20 / 37
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 25 / 37
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 4/5 29 / 37
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 23 / 52
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 3/4 24 / 52
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 52
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 26 / 52
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 3/4 37 / 52
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 3/4 41 / 52
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 3/4 42 / 52
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 3/4 46 / 52
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 42
Matthew Thompson Men Pro/1/2/3 29 / 42
RL Hesson Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 42
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 37 / 42

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

John Aranjo Men Cat 4 31 / 31
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 7
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 7

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Matthew Thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21
Mark Keranen Men Cat 4 19 / 45
John Speight Men Cat 4 29 / 45
John Aranjo Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 9
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 9 / 9

Music City Crits - Week 3 (May 28 2015)

RL Hesson Senior Men Category 4/5 1 / 32
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 4/5 5 / 32
Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 8 / 32
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4/5 9 / 32
John Speight Senior Men Category 4/5 15 / 32
Ethan Kaiser Senior Men Category 4/5 16 / 32
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 4/5 19 / 32
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4/5 22 / 32
John Aranjo Senior Men Category 4/5 23 / 32
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 12 / 41
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 15 / 41
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 3/4 19 / 41
Robert Dodd Senior Men Category 3/4 25 / 41
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 29 / 41
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 3/4 34 / 41
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34
Robert Dodd Men Pro/1/2/3 33 / 34

Music City Crits - Week 2 (May 20 2015)

RL Hesson Senior Men Category 4/5 2 / 39
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 4/5 4 / 39
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 4/5 9 / 39
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 4/5 14 / 39
David Jensen Senior Men Category 4/5 16 / 39
Ben Linderman Senior Men Category 4/5 18 / 39
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4/5 26 / 39
Shane Stratton Senior Men Category 4/5 28 / 39
Randall Hoffpauir Senior Men Category 3/4 15 / 48
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 3/4 16 / 48
RL Hesson Senior Men Category 3/4 20 / 48
Matthew Thompson Senior Men Category 3/4 24 / 48
David Jensen Senior Men Category 3/4 27 / 48
Wayne Steed Senior Men Category 3/4 38 / 48
John Speight Senior Men Category 3/4 41 / 48
Kenneth Wallace Senior Men Category 3/4 48 / 48
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 7 / 32
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 32

Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 9 2015)

Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 3 / 9
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 6 / 9
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Bert Hartman Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 1 / 8

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 9 2015)

Andrew Grooms Men under 40 Cat 5 5 / 10
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 3 / 19
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Chris Cooper Men Cat 4 13 / 19
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 14 / 19
John Speight Men Cat 4 15 / 19
John Aranjo Men Cat 4 17 / 19
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Bert Hartman Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Shane Stratton Men 40+ Cat 5 7 / 16
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 3 / 16

Music City Crits (May 6 2015)

Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
RL Hesson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4/5 4 / 43
Shane Stratton Men Cat 4/5 7 / 43
Wayne Steed Men Cat 4/5 8 / 43
Ben Linderman Men Cat 4/5 9 / 43
John Wilson Men Cat 4/5 15 / 43
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 17 / 43
John Aranjo Men Cat 4/5 35 / 43
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4/5 42 / 43
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3/4 8 / 53
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3/4 14 / 53
Wayne Steed Men Cat 3/4 24 / 53
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 31 / 53
Nate Lelek Men Cat 3/4 36 / 53
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 3/4 44 / 53
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 46 / 53

Sevier Park Criterium (May 2 2015)

Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4 1 / 5
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 39
Robert Dodd Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 39
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 39
RL Hesson Men Cat 4/5 2 / 34
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4/5 4 / 34
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 4/5 6 / 34
John Wilson Men Cat 4/5 16 / 34
David Jensen Men Cat 4/5 17 / 34
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 24 / 34
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 26 / 34
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 4/5 27 / 34
Derek Lewis Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Robert Dodd Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Matthew Thompson Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 34
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Ben Linderman Men Cat 5 3 / 27
John Wilson Men Cat 5 4 / 27
Shane Stratton Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 6 / 41
Josh Webb Men Cat 3/4 24 / 41
John Speight Men Cat 3/4 27 / 41
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3/4 29 / 41
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 30 / 41
Nate Lelek Men Cat 3/4 39 / 41

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Jeffery Mastroleo Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 1 / 26
Richard Young Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 24 / 26
Kenneth Wallace Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 25 / 26
Robert Dodd Elite Masters 4 / 5
John Wilson Men Cat 5 1 / 7
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 2 / 5
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 4 / 5
Jason Brasel Men Pro/1/2/3 1 / 7

Aaron Shafer Memorial RR (Apr 25 2015)

John Wilson Men Cat 5 5 / 22
Andrew Grooms Men Cat 5 9 / 22
Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 5 10 / 22
Shane Stratton Men Cat 5 12 / 22
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 3 / 20
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 4 15 / 20
John Speight Men Cat 4 20 / 20
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 8
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 6 / 8
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Robert Dodd Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 15

Three River Rumble - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 5 3 / 11
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 6 / 16
Steven Paulson Men Cat 4 7 / 16
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 8 / 16
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Bert Hartman Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 1 / 7
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 5 / 16

Three River Rumble - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4 6 / 8
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 20
RL Hesson Men Cat 4/5 5 / 28
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4/5 13 / 28
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 20 / 28
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 22 / 28
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 16 / 35
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3/4 19 / 35
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 29 / 35

Three River Rumble - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 8 / 13
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 9 / 13
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 10 / 13
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 13 / 13
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 1 / 10

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Carl Flink Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Robert Dodd Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 26
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4 1 / 8
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 62
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44
RL Hesson Men Cat 4/5 9 / 44
Shane Stratton Men Cat 4/5 11 / 44
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 28 / 44
John Aranjo Men Cat 4/5 41 / 44
Bryan Hulse Men Masters 50-59 Cat 3/4 12 / 13
Wayne Steed Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 3 / 7
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 5 / 7
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 6 / 7
Shane Stratton Men Cat 5 3 / 35
John Wilson Men Cat 5 4 / 35
Randy Woodward Men Cat 5 18 / 35
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 81
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 3/4 35 / 81
Matthew Thompson Men Cat 3/4 40 / 81
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 3/4 55 / 81
Josh Webb Men Cat 3/4 56 / 81
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 59 / 81
John Speight Men Cat 3/4 61 / 81
Wayne Steed Men Cat 3/4 75 / 81

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

John Wilson Men Cat 5 2 / 33
Shane Stratton Men Cat 5 12 / 33
Randy Woodward Men Cat 5 14 / 33
Charlie Byrge Men Cat 5 23 / 33
Randall Hoffpauir Men Cat 4 1 / 32
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 8 / 32
John Speight Men Cat 4 14 / 32
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 20 / 32
John Aranjo Men Cat 4 24 / 32
Bryan Hulse Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 4 / 6
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 5 / 6
Mark Horne Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 32
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 7 / 38

Fouche Gap Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Ethan Kaiser Men Open Cat 5 15 / 44

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

RL Hesson Men Cat 3-4 35 / 54
Will Montgomery Men Pro-12 67 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

Will Montgomery Men Cat 2 42 / 43
Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 5 7 / 25
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 15 / 36

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Jeffrey Barber Men Cat 4/5 6 / 35
Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 4/5 8 / 35
Ethan Kaiser Men Cat 5 4 / 30
Jeffrey Barber Men Cat 5 12 / 30
Randy Woodward Men Cat 5 16 / 30

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - RR (Mar 8 2015)

RL Hesson Men Cat 4 11 / 49

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles (Mar 7 2015)

Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 73
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 33 / 42

Gainesville Gran Prix p/b Wrenched Bicycles - TT (Mar 7 2015)

RL Hesson Men Cat 4 21 / 25

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 7 2015)

Nathan Stone Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4/5 2 / 16
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 3 / 8
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 7 / 8
John Aranjo Men Cat 4 8 / 8
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 10

Alabama State Road Race Championship (Sep 6 2014)

RL Hesson Men Cat 4 6 / 8

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

David Briggs Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 21 / 50
Michaelee Bowes Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 60 / 99

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

David Briggs Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 14 / 68
Michaelee Bowes Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 89 / 116

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

David Briggs Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3/4 43 / 62
Michaelee Bowes Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 52 / 113

SRS #4: Knox Road Race (Aug 10 2014)

RL Hesson Men CAT 4 6 / 21
Jonathan Reeves Men CAT 4 20 / 21

SRS #4: Downtown Knoxville Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

RL Hesson Men CAT 4 16 / 17

Music City Crits - Week 10 (Aug 6 2014)

John Aranjo Men Cat 5 16 / 20
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 7 / 36
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 14 / 36
David Jensen Men Cat 4 20 / 36
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 24 / 36
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 33 / 36
Richard Young Men Cat 4 34 / 36
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29

I AM Criterium: Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2014)

Bryan Hulse Men Cat 5 6 / 28
Derek Lewis Men Cat 5 10 / 28
John Aranjo Men Cat 5 18 / 28
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 4/5 3 / 38
David Jensen Men Cat 4/5 10 / 38
RL Hesson Men Cat 4/5 11 / 38
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 14 / 38
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4/5 25 / 38
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40-49 3 / 11
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60-99 2 / 3
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3/4 1 / 41
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3/4 3 / 41
James Grant Men Cat 3/4 11 / 41
Nate Lelek Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
David Koonce Men Cat 3/4 21 / 41
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 41
David Jensen Men Cat 3/4 28 / 41
Jacques Cartier Men Elite Masters 35-99 5 / 17
Carl Flink Men Elite Masters 35-99 8 / 17
David Briggs Men Elite Masters 35-99 10 / 17
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Carl Flink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 34
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Joshua Lewis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
David Koonce Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
David Briggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 34

Music City Crits - Week 9 (Jul 30 2014)

Bryan Hulse Men Cat 5 9 / 22
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 8 / 32
David Jensen Men Cat 4 15 / 32
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 16 / 32
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 19 / 32
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 21 / 32
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 34
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 34
Carl Flink Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

RL Hesson Men Cat 4/5 8 / 22
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4/5 10 / 22
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 16 / 22
David Jensen Men Cat 4/5 17 / 22
Scott Silvers Men Masters 40-49 8 / 9
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60-99 4 / 4
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 3/4 18 / 30
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3/4 20 / 30
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27

Music City Crits - Week 8 (Jul 23 2014)

John Aranjo Men Cat 5 15 / 24
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 6 / 23
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 13 / 23
David Jensen Men Cat 4 18 / 23
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 33
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 33
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 33
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

Moab Criterium - TN State Championship (Jul 20 2014)

Scott Silvers Men - Cat 4/5 - Masters - 40-49 6 / 14
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 7 / 45
David Jensen Men Cat 4 12 / 45
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 17 / 45
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 4 19 / 45
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 29 / 45
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 39 / 45
Kenneth Wallace Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 60-99 4 / 5
Richard Young Men - Cat 3/4/5 - Masters - 60-99 5 / 5
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 2 / 29
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3 4 / 29
David Koonce Men Cat 3 6 / 29
James Grant Men Cat 3 15 / 29
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 20 / 29
Jason Tatum Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 4 / 28
David Briggs Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 7 / 28
Jacques Cartier Men - Cat 1/2/3 - Masters - 35-99 11 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 28
Jason Tatum Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Patrick Walle Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 28

Music City Crits - Week 7 (Jul 16 2014)

John Aranjo Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Richard Young Men Cat 5 21 / 26
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 7 / 27
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 4 15 / 27
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 18 / 27
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 21 / 27
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 25 / 27
Patrick Walle Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Jason Tatum Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 34
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 34
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34

Music City Crits - Week 6 (Jul 10 2014)

John Aranjo Men Cat 5 12 / 20
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 26 / 31
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 30 / 31
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Patrick Walle Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 35
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35
Carl Flink Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 35

Music City Crits - Week 5 (Jul 2 2014)

Richard Young Men Cat 5 20 / 22
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 10 / 37
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 22 / 37
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 26 / 37
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 31 / 37
Jason Tatum Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 35
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 35
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 35
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 35

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 70
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 Senior Open 37 / 42

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Patrick Walle Men Pro 1/2 42 / 73
RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 32 / 45

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

RL Hesson Men Cat 3/4 61 / 83
Patrick Walle Men Pro 1/2/3 54 / 110

Music City Crits - Week 4 (Jun 25 2014)

Bryan Hulse Men - Cat 5 11 / 26
Richard Young Men - Cat 5 21 / 26
Jonathan Reeves Men - Cat 4 16 / 35
Jeffery Mastroleo Men - Cat 4 21 / 35
Jason Torrence Men - Cat 4 29 / 35
Michaelee Bowes Men - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Joshua Lewis Men - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Nathan Stone Men - Cat 1/2/3 11 / 32
David Briggs Men - Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32
James Grant Men - Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Ashly Dewberry Men - Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Patrick Walle Men - Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32

SRS #2: Huntsville Road Race (Jun 15 2014)

Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2 25 / 53
RL Hesson Men CAT 4 11 / 20

SRS #2: Huntsville Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

David Koonce Men CAT 3 37 / 45
Patrick Walle Men PRO/1/2 28 / 59

Music City Crits - Week 3 (Jun 11 2014)

Todd Essig Men Cat 5 14 / 21
Richard Young Men Cat 5 18 / 21
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 10 / 38
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 22 / 38
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 23 / 38
Steven Paulson Men Cat 4 30 / 38
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 37 / 38
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 32
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 32

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Cat 3 34 / 37
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 23 / 26
Scott Silvers Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 17 / 32
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 29 / 32
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 56

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

John Aranjo Men Cat 5 9 / 15
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Cat 3 15 / 36
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 19 / 36
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 12 / 27
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 1 / 53
Scott Silvers Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 43 / 53
Dan Powell Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 44 / 53
Andy Garner Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 46 / 53
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 49 / 53
Richard Young Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 51 / 53
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Dan Powell Men Cat 5 5 / 5
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Scott Silvers Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 28
Richard Young Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 28
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 28 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 49

Music City Crits - Week 2 (Jun 4 2014)

Bryan Hulse Men Cat 5 9 / 29
Richard Young Men Cat 5 11 / 29
Preston Gibson Men Cat 5 16 / 29
Todd Essig Men Cat 5 25 / 29
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 4 11 / 49
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 17 / 49
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 26 / 49
RL Hesson Men Cat 4 29 / 49
Jay Loftus Men Cat 4 31 / 49
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 4 33 / 49
Steven Paulson Men Cat 4 34 / 49
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 42 / 49
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 4 48 / 49
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3 1 / 19
David Koonce Men Cat 3 4 / 19
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 5 / 19
Josh Webb Men Cat 3 10 / 19
James Grant Men Cat 3 13 / 19
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 32
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 31 2014)

RL Hesson Men Cat 5 25 / 39
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40+ 6 / 12
Ashly Dewberry Men Masters 40+ 7 / 12
Andy Garner Men Masters 40+ 8 / 12
Scott Silvers Men Masters 40+ 10 / 12
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 4 14 / 52
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 31 / 52
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 33 / 52
Steven Paulson Men Cat 4 41 / 52
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 51 / 52
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ 5 / 7
Richard Young Men Masters 60+ 6 / 7
Bryan Hulse Men Masters 50+ 9 / 14
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3 12 / 32
David Koonce Men Cat 3 18 / 32
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 32 / 32
Jason Tatum Men Masters 35+ 2 / 25
Mark Horne Men Masters 35+ 8 / 25
Robert Richter Men Masters 35+ 15 / 25
David Briggs Men Masters 35+ 21 / 25
Josh Webb Men Masters 35+ 25 / 25
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2 6 / 26
Patrick Walle Men Cat 1/2 7 / 26

Music City Crits - Week 1 (May 22 2014)

RL Hesson Men Cat 5 2 / 14
Steven Paulson Men Cat 5 9 / 14
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 4 14 / 34
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 4 15 / 34
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 16 / 34
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 21 / 34
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Cat 4 23 / 34
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4 33 / 34
James Grant Men Cat 3 6 / 15
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 9 / 15
Joshua Lewis Men Cat 3 10 / 15
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
James Grant Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Robert Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Bert Hartman Men Cat 5 3 / 73

Espinazo Del Diablo aka. the Devils Backbone (May 17 2014)

Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Jason Tatum Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 13
Mark Horne Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 3 / 13
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 13
David Koonce Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 10 / 13
Robert Richter Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 13
Steven Paulson Men Cat 5 1 / 19
RL Hesson Men Cat 5 3 / 19
Dan Powell Men Cat 5 15 / 19
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 4
Richard Young Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 60+ 4 / 4
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 4 / 11
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 1 / 7
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 2 / 7
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4/5 Masters 40-49 4 / 7

Berry Peddler Time Trial (May 10 2014)

Scott Silvers Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4 1 / 2
Steven Paulson Men under 40 Cat 5 2 / 6
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 5 / 5
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 2 / 5
Bert Hartman Men 40+ Cat 5 1 / 4
Richard Young Men 40+ Cat 5 3 / 4
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 5

Berry Peddler Road Race (May 10 2014)

Scott Silvers Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4 1 / 4
Steven Paulson Men under 40 Cat 5 2 / 14
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 11 / 17
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 4 / 4
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 19
Bert Hartman Men 40+ Cat 5 2 / 10
Richard Young Men 40+ Cat 5 9 / 10
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 2 / 16
James Grant Men Cat 3 15 / 16

The Bristol Mountain Road Race in memory of Mike Coyle (May 10 2014)

Patrick Walle Men Category 1-2Pro 4 / 13

Larkinville Challenge (May 8 2014)

Patrick Walle Men Category 1-23 (29.295 ) 1 / 39

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling (May 4 2014)

Scott Winzeler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 8 / 55
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 Senior Open 18 / 65

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Scott Silvers Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4 2 / 10
Jeffrey Kauppi Men Masters 40-49 Cat 4 5 / 10
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 24
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Jay Loftus Men Cat 4/5 9 / 47
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 17 / 47
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4/5 21 / 47
Steve Durden Men Cat 4/5 26 / 47
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 4/5 34 / 47
Richard Young Men Cat 4/5 43 / 47
Kenneth Wallace Men Cat 4/5 47 / 47
Jacques Cartier Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
David Koonce Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Kenneth Wallace Men Masters 60+ Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
David Koonce Men Cat 3/4 5 / 39
James Grant Men Cat 3/4 6 / 39
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Cat 3/4 7 / 39
Nate Lelek Men Cat 3/4 24 / 39
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Jason Torrence Men Cat 3/4 26 / 39
Josh Webb Men Cat 3/4 27 / 39

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 30 / 30
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 Senior Open 18 / 48

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

David Koonce Men CAT 3/4 13 / 50

PURE Driveway Series (Apr 24 2014)

David Briggs Men Pro 1/2/3 70 / 92

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Fragrant Mushroom Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 8 / 9
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 9 / 9
Derek Lewis Senior Men Category 5 7 / 7
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 11
Jason Brasel Men Pro/1/2/3 6 / 11
Bert Hartman Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 2 / 13
Richard Young Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 13 / 13

Aaron Shafer Memorial - Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 4 / 31
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 4 8 / 31
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 19 / 31
Ryan Cleary Senior Men Category 4 20 / 31
Andy Garner Senior Men Category 4 23 / 31
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 4 24 / 31
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 27 / 31
Steven Paulson Senior Men Category 5 11 / 35
Jeffrey Kauppi Senior Men Category 5 15 / 35
Derek Lewis Senior Men Category 5 26 / 35
Preston Gibson Senior Men Category 5 33 / 35
Will Montgomery Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 62
Patrick Walle Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 62
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 62
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 62
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Pro/1/2/3 34 / 62
James Grant Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 62
Josh Webb Men Pro/1/2/3 44 / 62
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 58 / 62
Scott Silvers Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 29 / 43
Richard Young Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 40 / 43
Kenneth Wallace Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 41 / 43
David Briggs Elite Masters 9 / 23

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)

Patrick Walle Men Category 1-23 5 / 27

Foothills Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Scott Silvers Men Master Cat 4-5 40+ 13 / 21
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 20 / 27
Patrick Walle Men Pro-12 28 / 80
Will Montgomery Men Pro-12 78 / 80

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Silvers Men Master Cat 4 35+ 17 / 35
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3 4 / 57
James Grant Men Cat 3 13 / 57

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Scott Silvers Men Cat 4 Master 40-49 5 / 9
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4/5 13 / 57
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 14 / 57
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4/5 31 / 57
Bert Hartman Men Cat 4/5 47 / 57
Scott Silvers Men Cat 4/5 53 / 57
David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 7 / 27
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3/4 4 / 82
James Grant Men Cat 3/4 11 / 82
Jeffery Mastroleo Men Cat 3/4 18 / 82
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3/4 27 / 82
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice Men Cat 3/4 33 / 82
David Koonce Men Cat 3/4 39 / 82
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3/4 74 / 82
Bert Hartman Men Cat 5 9 / 42
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 72
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 72
Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 72
James Grant Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 72
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 63 / 72
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 69 / 72

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

David Briggs Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 23
Bert Hartman Men Cat 5 4 / 46
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3 1 / 38
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 14 / 38
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 15 / 38
James Grant Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4 4 / 39
Steve Durden Men Cat 4 17 / 39
Jay Loftus Men Cat 4 28 / 39
Patrick Walle Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 44

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4/5 Open 21 / 32
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 33
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 3/4 Open 25 / 33

Long Run Park (Mar 15 2014)

Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 4/5 31 / 52
Jonathan Reeves Men Cat 3/4 28 / 40

Historic Brooks Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Michaelee Bowes Men CAT 3 7 / 31

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Scott Silvers Men Cat 4 open 15 / 50

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 16 2014)

David Koonce Men Cat 3 28 / 49
James Grant Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3 39 / 49

Tundra Time Trial (Feb 15 2014)

Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 2 / 8

Union Grove Time Trial (Feb 8 2014)

Jason Brasel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 4 / 7
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 Elite 1 / 8
Jason Brasel Men Cat 3 Elite 1 / 9
James Grant Men Cat 3 Elite 4 / 9

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 Senior 42 / 63
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 23 / 42

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 21 2013)

Gregory Colby Men Cat 2/3 44 / 86

Labor Day Criterium (Sep 2 2013)

Hartono Tanuwidjaja Men Cat 4 Senior 20 / 52

49th Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 2 2013)

Carl Flink Men MASTER 35-44 35 / 62

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 8

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 20
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3 65 / 78

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 25
Brian Rejack Men Cat 3 36 / 65
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 63 / 65

Bloomington Jaycee Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Brian Rejack Men Cat 3/4 Open 20 / 33

Southeast Regional Series: Event #4 Knoxville (Aug 18 2013)

Jacques Cartier Men Cat 1/2 54 / 57
Nichole Tower Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Johnathan Gannaway Men Cat 5 3 / 24
Scott Brannon??? Men Cat 5 5 / 24
Greg Brannon Men Cat 5 9 / 24
Aaron Smith Men Cat 5 13 / 24

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 18 2013)

Jacob Pratt Men Cat 3 19 / 30

Gaslight Cycling Clinic (Aug 17 2013)

Jacob Pratt Men Cat 3 19 / 30

Alabama Criterium Championship (Aug 10 2013)

Nichole Tower Women Cat 1/2 1 / 2
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 9 / 15

AL State TT Championship (Aug 3 2013)

Jennifer Schuble Women Cat 1/2 2 / 2

I AM Criterium - Battle of Nashville (Aug 3 2013)

Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 3 2 / 17
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 3 / 17
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 3 4 / 17
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 5 / 17
Scott Winzeler Senior Men Category 3 12 / 17
Josh Webb Senior Men Category 3 16 / 17
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 4 2 / 41
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 4 / 41
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 15 / 41
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 24 / 41
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 28 / 41
Steve Durden Senior Men Category 4 38 / 41
David Collins Senior Men Category 4 41 / 41
Johnathan Gannaway Senior Men Category 5 3 / 24
Scott Brannon??? Senior Men Category 5 6 / 24
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 7 / 24
Greg Brannon Senior Men Category 5 9 / 24
Aaron Smith Senior Men Category 5 19 / 24
David Farabaugh Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 3 / 38
Scott Winzeler Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 5 / 38
Aaron Smith Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 32 / 38
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 3/4 3 / 11
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 3/4 7 / 11
Jacques Cartier Elite Masters 3 / 29
Josiah Lightle Singlespeed / Fixie 5 / 5
Will Montgomery Fat Tire 1 / 6
Pamela Tate Senior Women Category 1-2 8 / 9
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-2 9 / 9
Nate Lelek Cruiser 1 / 8
Michaelee Bowes Cruiser 2 / 8
Steve Durden Cruiser 3 / 8
Jon Damratoski Cruiser 5 / 8

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Y-12 Federal Credit Union Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 3 / 13
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 10 / 13
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 9 / 25
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 17 / 25
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 1 / 6
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 5

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - UCOR Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 3 / 5
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 6 / 15
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 11 / 15
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 3 / 8
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 4

Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Roane Alliance Road Race (Jul 27 2013)

Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 1 / 12
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 6 / 12
Mark Horne Senior Men Category 3 7 / 12
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 7 / 28
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 19 / 28
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 2 / 10
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 4 6 / 10
Nichole Tower Men Pro/1/2 25 / 29
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 10

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #8 (Jul 24 2013)

Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 6 / 41
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 4 11 / 41
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 19 / 41
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 20 / 41
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 28 / 41
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 34 / 41
Steve Durden Senior Men Category 4 39 / 41
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 1 / 26
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 26 / 26
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 14 / 30
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 30
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 30
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 28 / 30
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 21
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 21
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 13 / 21

MOAB Criteriu (Jul 21 2013)

Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 2 / 21
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 3 5 / 21
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 7 / 21
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 3 / 31
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 4 / 31
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 4 27 / 31
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 3 / 17
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 8 / 17
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 3 / 7
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 4 4 / 7
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2 16 / 28
Carl Flink Elite Masters 13 / 27
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 7 / 12

French Broad Cycling Classic - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Nichole Tower Women PRO/1/2/3 15 / 20

French Broad Cycling Classic - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Nichole Tower Women PRO/1/2/3 4 / 17

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #7 (Jul 20 2013)

Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 4 / 12
Lisa Starmer Senior Women Category 1-3 9 / 12
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 1 / 19
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 2 / 19
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 6 / 19
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 4 3 / 13
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 6 / 13
Lonnie Puterbaugh Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 14 / 36
Jeffery Mastroleo Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 17 / 36
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2 12 / 22
Michaelee Bowes Elite Masters 4 / 27
Carl Flink Elite Masters 11 / 27
Nathan Stone Elite Masters 12 / 27
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3/4 5 / 47
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3/4 10 / 47
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 3/4 13 / 47
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 3/4 27 / 47
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 3/4 28 / 47
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 3/4 46 / 47

NCC 15th Tour of The Hilltowns (Jul 20 2013)

Gregory Colby Men 3 40 / 49

French Broad Cycling Classic - TT (Jul 19 2013)

Nichole Tower Women PRO/1/2/3 10 / 15

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

Jen Cook Women Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Nathan Stone Men Cat 2/3 22 / 48

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 107
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-59 20 / 71

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #6 (Jul 3 2013)

Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 17 / 31
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 18 / 31
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 19 / 31
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 2 / 25
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 6 / 25
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 7 / 25
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 10 / 34
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 11 / 34
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 34
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 17 / 34
Will Montgomery Men Pro/1/2/3 20 / 34
Josh Webb Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 34
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 34
Michaelee Bowes Men Pro/1/2/3 32 / 34
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 18
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 7 / 18
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 10 / 18

Cookeville Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 2 / 18
Gregory Colby Senior Men Category 3 4 / 18
Scott Winzeler Senior Men Category 3 6 / 18
Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 11 / 18
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 2 / 24
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 6 / 24
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 1 / 17
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 6 / 17
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 1 / 5
Scott Winzeler Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 3 / 36
Carl Flink Elite Masters 17 / 20
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-3 2 / 5

Cookeville Regional Medical Center Road Race (Jun 29 2013)

Nathan Stone Senior Men Category 3 10 / 28
Gregory Colby Senior Men Category 3 11 / 28
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 12 / 28
Mark Horne Senior Men Category 3 23 / 28
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 2 / 36
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 4 / 36
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 16 / 36
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 17 / 36
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 12 / 31
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 30 / 31
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 1 / 11
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 4 4 / 11
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2 6 / 24
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-3 3 / 14
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-3 12 / 14

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #5 (Jun 26 2013)

Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 4 / 45
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 5 / 45
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 19 / 45
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 23 / 45
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 31 / 45
Jason Torrence Senior Men Category 4 37 / 45
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 1 / 27
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 8 / 27
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 16 / 27
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 42
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 19 / 42
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 23
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 14 / 23
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 23 / 23

SERC #2: Road Race (Jun 23 2013)

Jennifer Schuble Women PRO/1/2/3 3 / 7

SERC #2: Crit (Jun 22 2013)

Jennifer Schuble Women PRO/1/2/3 2 / 9
Nichole Tower Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 9

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #4 (Jun 19 2013)

Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 4 / 48
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 13 / 48
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 16 / 48
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 39 / 48
Steve Durden Senior Men Category 4 42 / 48
Lonnie Puterbaugh Senior Men Category 4 48 / 48
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 2 / 27
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 5 / 27
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 23 / 39
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 39 / 39
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 2 / 19
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 9 / 19
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 11 / 19

NashvilleCyclist.com Criterium Race Series - Week #3 (Jun 12 2013)

Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 1 / 49
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 6 / 49
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 8 / 49
Steve Durden Senior Men Category 4 19 / 49
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 28 / 49
Jon Damratoski Senior Men Category 4 42 / 49
Lonnie Puterbaugh Senior Men Category 4 48 / 49
Jeffery Mastroleo Senior Men Category 5 1 / 30
Josiah Lightle Senior Men Category 5 3 / 30
Jay Loftus Senior Men Category 5 19 / 30
Preston Gibson Senior Men Category 5 26 / 30
Gregory Colby Men Pro/1/2/3 21 / 48
Scott Winzeler Men Pro/1/2/3 22 / 48
Josh Webb Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 48
Nathan Stone Men Pro/1/2/3 26 / 48
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/1/2/3 36 / 48
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2/3 42 / 48
Jessica Christensen Senior Women Category 1-4 6 / 18
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 8 / 18
Jen Cook Senior Women Category 1-4 10 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Franklin Woods Community Hospital Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-3 7 / 15
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 6 / 27
Carl Flink Men Pro/1/2 60 / 63
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 3 / 10
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 9 / 25
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 12 / 25
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 15 / 25
Carl Flink Elite Masters 9 / 21

Johnson City Omnium - Temple Hill Time Trial (Jun 8 2013)

Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-3 8 / 14
Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 6 / 22
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 4 2 / 7
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 11 / 18
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 14 / 18

Johnson City Omnium - Nor-Well Roan Groan RR (Jun 8 2013)

Will Montgomery Senior Men Category 3 6 / 35
Ashly Dewberry Senior Men Category 4 11 / 30
Michaelee Bowes Senior Men Category 4 13 / 30
Jacob Pratt Senior Men Category 4 16 / 30
Nate Lelek Senior Men Category 4 17 / 30
Andy Garner Masters 40/50/60 (Cat 3/4/5) 28 / 49
Nichole Tower Senior Women Category 1-4 4 / 25
Rachel Hart Senior Women Category 1-4 18 / 25

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 2 2013)

Jessica Christensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 4 / 21
Rachel Hart Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 11 / 21
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 40+ 1 / 20
Will Montgomery Men Cat 3 2 / 35
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 16 / 35
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3 17 / 35
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 7 / 28
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 4 / 31

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 40+ 1 / 27
Will Montgomery Men Cat 3 7 / 39
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 14 / 39

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Brian Rejack Men Category 3 16 / 22

Gainesville Gran Prix - RR (May 19 2013)

Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Berry Peddler RR (May 11 2013)

Greg Brannon Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 36
Kimberly Flynn Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 36
Jen Cook Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 15 / 24
Will Montgomery Men Cat 3 9 / 18
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4 1 / 24
Nate Lelek Men Cat 4 5 / 24
Hartono Tanuwidjaja Men Cat 4 13 / 24
Ryan Cleary Men Cat 4 20 / 24
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 23 / 24
Aaron Smith Men Cat 5 9 / 28
Dan Powell Men Cat 5 15 / 28

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 5 2013)

Carl Flink Men Cat 1-2 SENIOR 23 / 40

Tennessee State TT Championship (May 5 2013)

Josiah Lightle Men Cat 5 5 / 10
Aaron Smith Men Merckx 30K 7 / 12

Races at the Lake (May 4 2013)

Carl Flink Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 37
Carl Flink Men Cat 2/3/4 MASTERS 35+ 7 / 18

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 4 2013)

Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 12 / 57
Addy Albershardt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 19 / 57
Sarah Sturm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 29 / 57
Nicole Mitchell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 43 / 57

SRAM Tour of the - Stage 3 (May 3 2013)

Addy Albershardt Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 24 / 57
Kimberley Turner Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 44 / 57
Sarah Sturm Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 49 / 57
Nicole Mitchell Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 55 / 57

SRAM Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 2 2013)

Addy Albershardt Women Cat 1/2 22 / 61
Sarah Sturm Women Cat 1/2 34 / 61
Kimberley Turner Women Cat 1/2 44 / 61
Nicole Mitchell Women Cat 1/2 55 / 61

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Jessica Christensen Women Cat 3/4 2 / 26

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Jessica Christensen Women Cat 3/4 4 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Jessica Christensen Women Cat 3/4 3 / 26

Historic Roswell Criterium (Apr 28 2013)

Carl Flink Masters 35+ 10 / 16
Carl Flink Cat 2/3 33 / 39
Jacob Pratt Cat 3/4 25 / 39
Jacob Pratt Cat 3/4 27 / 39

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc 2 29 / 29

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 21 / 42
Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 32 / 42
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 41 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Jessica Christensen Women Cat 3/4 2 / 29

Terrapin Twilight Criterium (Apr 27 2013)

Carl Flink Mixed Amatuer Finals 40 / 83
Carl Flink Mixed Amatuer Finals 65 / 83
Carl Flink Men Cat 1/2 35 / 60
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 14 / 56
Carl Flink Men Master 35+ 13 / 23

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 32 / 48
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 48
Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 45 / 48

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 31 / 52
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 38 / 52
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 44 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 26 / 52
Christina Birch Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 35 / 52
Pamela Tate Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 42 / 52

Foothills Road Race (Apr 21 2013)

Jessica Christensen Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 48
Nichole Tower Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 48
Jennifer Schuble Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 48
Rachel Hart Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 48
Gregory Colby Men Cat 2/3 53 / 62
Hartono Tanuwidjaja Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 4 / 24
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4 4 / 32
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 7 / 32

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 20 2013)

Nathan Stone Men Cat 3 51 / 56

Aaron Shafer Memorial Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 35+ 3 / 28
Jen Cook Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 9 / 15
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 49
John Hayes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 49
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49
Gregory Colby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 49
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49
Carl Flink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 49
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Ryan Cleary Men Cat 4 29 / 51
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 38 / 51
Scott Winzeler Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 6 / 61
Andy Garner Men Cat 3/4/5 Master 40+ 31 / 61

Aaron Shafer Memorial - TT (Apr 13 2013)

Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Carl Flink Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 4 5 / 15
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 12 / 15

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 7 2013)

Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4/5 3 / 41
Ryan Cleary Men Cat 4/5 15 / 41
Steve Durden Men Cat 4/5 26 / 41
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4/5 27 / 41
Rachel Hart Women Cat 4 2 / 8
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 4 3 / 8
Jen Cook Women Cat 4 4 / 8
Nathan Stone Men Cat 3/4 3 / 63
Will Montgomery Men Cat 3/4 6 / 63
Jacob Pratt Men Cat 3/4 20 / 63
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Gregory Colby Men Cat 3/4 36 / 63
Gregory Colby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 54
Will Montgomery Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 26 / 61
Nichole Tower Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 30+ 60 / 61
Megan Collins Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Juniors 10-14 3 / 3
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 1 / 27
Jay Loftus Men Cat 5 8 / 27
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 5 13 / 27

Fouche Gap Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

John Hayes Men PRO 1/2 Open 16 / 83
Ashly Dewberry Men CAT 5 Open 8 / 48
Greg Brannon Men CAT 5 Open 23 / 48
Aaron Smith Men CAT 5 Open 25 / 48
Gregory Colby Men CAT 3 Open 36 / 60
David Farabaugh Men CAT 3 Open 42 / 60
Nichole Tower Men CAT 3 Open 59 / 60
Jacob Pratt Men CAT 4 Open 26 / 65
Hartono Tanuwidjaja Men CAT 4 Open 32 / 65

Hell of the South (Mar 23 2013)

Nichole Tower Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 30+ 25 / 29
Jessica Christensen Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Emma Sara Women Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25
Jena Cook Women Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25
Todd Essig Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 48
Aaron Smith Men Cat 3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 48
Will Montgomery Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 46
Jacques Cartier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 46
Nathan Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 46
Gregory Colby Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4 7 / 34
Jason Torrence Men Cat 4 34 / 34
Jay Loftus Men Cat 5 18 / 48
Josiah Lightle Men Cat 5 22 / 48
Ashly Dewberry Men Cat 5 47 / 48

Lexington Spring Circuit Race (Mar 17 2013)

Michaelee Bowes Men Cat 4/5 Open 1 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
RL Hesson 107
Nathan Stone 100
Randall Hoffpauir 60
Jacob Kuper 59
Jeffrey Kauppi 59
Jason Brasel 57
Nate Lelek 53
Michaelee Bowes 53
Kenneth Wallace 50
Jason Torrence 44
Arvin Jansen 40
Patrick Walle 38
Tate Delottinville 34
Carl Flink 32
David Jensen 31
Caleb Bennett 31
Will Montgomery 29
Jacob Pratt 28
John Speight 27
Richard Young 27
Scott Winzeler 26
Jason Chatham 25
Brendan Housler 24
Jacques Cartier 22
Ashly Dewberry 22
Jonathan Reeves 22
Nichole Tower 22
Wayne Steed 22
David Richardson 21
Jeffery Mastroleo 21
Josiah Lightle 21
James Grant 20
David Briggs 19
Matthew Thompson 19
Jessica Christensen 19
Rachel Hart 19
Scott Silvers 17
Joshua Walliser 16
Joshua Lewis 16
Jay Loftus 16
John Aranjo 16
Bert Hartman 15
John Wilson 15
Ethan Kaiser 15
Jen Cook 14
Shane Stratton 14
Gregory Colby 13
Jeremy Hitchcock 13
Paul Halupka 12
David Koonce 12
Ben Linderman 12
Steven Paulson 9
Josh Webb 9
Jon Damratoski 9
Joshua Gull 9
Steve Durden 8
Joshua lewis Team bikers choice 8
Andrew Grooms 8
Thomas Ratliff 8
Kevin Rarick 7
Aaron Smith 7
Bryan Hulse 7
Robert Dodd 7
Jason Tatum 6
John Wilson 6
Carter Jackson 6
Matt Campbell 6
David Zopf 5
Christina Birch 5
Andy Garner 5
Mark Horne 5
Pamela Tate 5
Jennifer Schuble 4
Greg Brannon 4
Dan Powell 4
Mark Keranen 4
Hartono Tanuwidjaja 4
Brian Rejack 4
Derek Lewis 4
Ryan Cleary 4
Andrew Shankles 4
Randy Woodward 3
Kimberley Turner 3
Sarah Sturm 3
Addy Albershardt 3
Nicole Mitchell 3
Lonnie Puterbaugh 3
Robert Richter 3
Preston Gibson 3
Todd Essig 3
Philip Kregor 3
David Farabaugh 2
Chris Cooper 2
Johnathan Gannaway 2
John Hayes 2
Scott Brannon??? 2
Jeffrey Barber 2
Michael Tippens 2
Robert Hendry 1
Charlie Byrge 1