Log In

Team Overview: Experience Fayettevi
(redirected from: Fayetteville Wheelman)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Rocky Mount Stage Race - GC (Jul 17 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - RR (Jul 17 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jul 17 2016)

Brian Lea Men Cat 3 25 / 42

Rocky Mount Stage Race - Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Rocky Mount Stage Race - TT (Jul 16 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21

Tour of Lawrence - Saturday (Jul 16 2016)

Brian Lea Men Cat 3 17 / 41

Bixby Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 10 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Senior Cat 12 1 / 11
Thomas Brown Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 32
Russell Worley Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 32
Brian Lea Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 32
Bruce Dunn Master 50-59 all 10 / 15

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jun 12 2016)

Russell Worley Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 2
Andrew Evans Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 5

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 12 2016)

Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 45 / 51
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 84 / 85
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 18 / 82
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 29 / 50

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 11 2016)

Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 57 / 64
Josh Estes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 88
Mitchell Pearce Men 35+ Cat 5 19 / 45
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 64 / 85
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 28 / 87
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 11 2016)

Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 57 / 64
Josh Estes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 73 / 88
Mitchell Pearce Men 35+ Cat 5 19 / 45
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3 64 / 85
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 28 / 87
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 37 / 65

2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome District Criterium (Jun 10 2016)

Josh Estes Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 90 / 104

Ronde van Burns (Jun 9 2016)

Gabriel Lodge Men CAT 4/5 26 / 27
Gabriel Lodge Men CAT 5 1 / 11

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 9 / 41

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Andrew Evans Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 36
Thomas Brown Cat 3 8 / 26

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Andrew Evans Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 48
Thomas Brown Cat 3 9 / 33

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 7 / 35

Salt City Criterium - Saturday (May 28 2016)

Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 6 / 19

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium- OK State age-based championship (May 15 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 25 / 38
Brad Schrag Men Cat 3/4 13 / 55

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 1 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 25 / 28

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 1 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 25 / 27

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 30 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 14 / 28

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 30 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 23 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 90 / 106

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Mike Wallner Men Cat 5 15 / 16
Brad Schrag Men Cat 4 5 / 45
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 13 / 45
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4 31 / 45
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 38 / 45
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 38
Andrew Evans Men Cat 3 2 / 59
Russell Worley Men Cat 3 8 / 59
Brian Lea Men Cat 3 30 / 59
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 42 / 59
Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 50 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Mike Wallner Men Cat 5 16 / 17
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 16 / 50
Brad Schrag Men Cat 4 17 / 50
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 19 / 50
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4 34 / 50
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 36 / 50
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 48
Andrew Evans Men Cat 3 16 / 69
Russell Worley Men Cat 3 19 / 69
Brian Lea Men Cat 3 31 / 69
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 51 / 69
Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 55 / 69

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 117 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Mike Wallner Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Brad Schrag Men Cat 4 3 / 53
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 6 / 53
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 16 / 53
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4 29 / 53
Judson Holloway Men Cat 4 42 / 53
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 45 / 53
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 33 / 48
Brian Lea Men Cat 3 13 / 70
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 36 / 70
Russell Worley Men Cat 3 37 / 70
Andrew Evans Men Cat 3 38 / 70
Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 44 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Mike Wallner Men Cat 5 15 / 17
Brad Schrag Men Cat 4 7 / 51
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 18 / 51
Eric Barnes Men Cat 4 33 / 51
Keith Stewart Men Cat 4 45 / 51
Judson Holloway Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 34 / 41
Andrew Evans Men Cat 3 1 / 67
Thomas Brown Men Cat 3 3 / 67
Russell Worley Men Cat 3 7 / 67
Brian Lea Men Cat 3 28 / 67
Adam Barnes Men Cat 3 53 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 118 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 103 / 120

Pacific Raceways Road Series (Apr 5 2016)

Vince Cucco Senior Cat 4/5 52 / 72

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Debra Dunn Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 8
John Neihouse Men Master 40+ 25 / 65
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 27 / 65
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ 51 / 65
Keith Jordan Men Master 40+ 55 / 65
Gabriel Lodge Men Open under 45 Cat 5 5 / 34
Luis Galaviz Men Open Cat1/2 37 / 37
Seth Creed Men Open Cat 4 8 / 62
John Moore Men Open Cat 4 10 / 62
Derek Bass Men Open Cat 4 16 / 62
Eric Barnes Men Open Cat 4 33 / 62
Judson Holloway Men Open Cat 4 42 / 62
Keith Stewart Men Open Cat 4 47 / 62
Andrew Mcclary Men Open Cat 4 53 / 62
Wesley Bradshaw Men Open Cat 4 55 / 62
Mitchell Pearce Men Open 45+ Cat 5 5 / 28
Mike Wallner Men Open 45+ Cat 5 15 / 28

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 26 2016)

Andrew Evans Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Brian Lea Cat 3 10 / 10

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Brian Lea Cat 3 17 / 35
Brad Schrag Cat 4 2 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Brian Lea Cat 3 9 / 19

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Brian Lea Cat 3 14 / 46
Brad Schrag Cat 4 10 / 43

Rouge Roubaix XVIII (Mar 13 2016)

Bruce Dunn Men Masters 40+ Open 22 / 38

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Curtis Luckett Men Cat 2/3 39 / 70
Luis Galaviz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 88 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 55 / 112
John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 82
Curtis Luckett Men Cat 2/3 28 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 83 / 126
John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 90
Curtis Luckett Men Cat 2/3 69 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 85 / 89
Luis Galaviz Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 76 / 114

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Omnium (Aug 30 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 33

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 30 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 59

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 86
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 86
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 86
Paul Komarek Men Master 50+ 3 / 46

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Crit (Aug 28 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 97
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 97
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 97

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Open 20 / 29

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 22
Curtis Luckett Men Open Cat1/2/3 8 / 22
Gerald Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 9 / 22
John Purvis Men Open Cat1/2/3 10 / 22
Josh Estes Men Open Cat1/2/3 13 / 22
Jake Schneidewind Men Open Cat1/2/3 21 / 22
Paul Komarek Men Master 40-49 12 / 15
Tim Ray Men Master 40-49 15 / 15
Adam Barnes Men Open Cat4/5 10 / 43
Brian Lea Men Open Cat4/5 14 / 43
John Neihouse Men Open Cat3/4 13 / 16

Rogers Cycling Festival (Aug 2 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men CAT 1/2/3 1 / 11
Curtis Luckett Men CAT 1/2/3 2 / 11
Luis Galaviz Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 11
John Purvis Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 11
Jake Schneidewind Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 11
Josh Estes Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 11
Bruce Dunn Men Masters 3 / 12
Paul Komarek Men Masters 6 / 12
John Neihouse Men Masters 7 / 12
Judson Holloway Men CAT 5 6 / 25
Adam Barnes Men CAT 4/5 3 / 15
Seth Creed Men CAT 4/5 12 / 15

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Darren Williams Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 41

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 25 2015)

Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 7 / 10
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 4 16 / 26
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4 17 / 26
Curtis Luckett Men Master 30-44 4 / 8
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1/2 2 / 7
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 1/2 4 / 7
John Purvis Men Cat 1/2 5 / 7
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2 7 / 7
Paul Komarek Men Master 45-59 5 / 11
John Neihouse Men Master 45-59 7 / 11

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

John Purvis Men Pro 1/2/3 3 / 43
Josh Estes Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 43

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Darren Williams Men CAT 3 16 / 31

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

John Purvis Men Pro 1/2/3 5 / 59
Josh Estes Men Pro 1/2/3 8 / 59

Tour of Lawrence - Sunday (Jun 28 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 46
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 46
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 46
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 46
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 46

Tour of Lawrence - Satyurday (Jun 27 2015)

John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Open 41 / 52
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 48
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 48
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 48
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 48
John Neihouse Men Cat 3 38 / 42

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 16 / 43
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 25 / 43
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 5 / 56
John Purvis Men Cat1/2 23 / 56
Curtis Luckett Men Cat1/2 33 / 56
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 3 54 / 64
Brian Lea Men Cat 4 29 / 65
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 26 / 31

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

John Neihouse Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 32 / 52
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat3/4 42 / 52
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 1/2 14 / 89
John Purvis Men Cat 1/2 22 / 89
Curtis Luckett Men Cat 1/2 48 / 89
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 3 37 / 85
Derek Bass Men Cat 4 4 / 106
Brian Lea Men Cat 4 44 / 106

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Friday (Jun 12 2015)

Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 3 29 / 84
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 97
Gerald Drummond Men Cat1/2 15 / 84
Curtis Luckett Men Cat1/2 52 / 84
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat1/2 71 / 84

Hellbender Road Race (Jun 7 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1/2 2 / 21
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 1/2 5 / 21

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (May 31 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro-Cat 12 15 / 30
John Purvis Men Pro-Cat 12 18 / 30
Curtis Luckett Men Pro-Cat 12 25 / 30
John Purvis Men Cat 2-3 4 / 45

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (May 30 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro-12 18 / 41
Luis Galaviz Men Pro-12 25 / 41
Curtis Luckett Men Pro-12 30 / 41
John Purvis Men Cat 2-3 13 / 53
John Neihouse Men 40+ Masters Cat 34 30 / 47

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (May 29 2015)

John Purvis Men Cat 2-3 7 / 85
John Neihouse Men Cat 2-3 78 / 85
Gerald Drummond Men Pro-12 17 / 47
Luis Galaviz Men Pro-12 35 / 47
Curtis Luckett Men Pro-12 38 / 47
Josh Estes Men Pro-12 46 / 47

TEXAS STATE CRITERIUM CHAMPIONSHIPS (May 25 2015)

John Neihouse Men Cat 3 12 / 16

2015 Bicycles Plus GSTz Criterium (May 24 2015)

Curtis Luckett Men Open P/1/2 10 / 18

Gary Glickman Memorial Criterium Texas Age Based C (May 23 2015)

John Neihouse Men Master 50+ 19 / 29
John Neihouse Men Master 40+ 49 / 49
Curtis Luckett Men 30-34 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18

Bike the Bricks VI (May 22 2015)

John Neihouse Men MASTERS 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32

Rock City Races (May 3 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 19
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36
John Neihouse Men 50+ Masters 6 / 7

Houston Grand Crit (May 3 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 72

Medical Colleagues of Texas road race 2015 (May 2 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 27

Rock City Races (May 2 2015)

John Neihouse Men master 50+ 13 / 12
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
John Neihouse Men Cat 3/4 19 / 28

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Judson Holloway Men 5 23 / 27
Seth Creed Men 4 9 / 41
Gustavo Gomez Men 4 38 / 41
John Neihouse Men Master B 16 / 31
Tim Ray Men Master B 25 / 31
Paul Komarek Men Master B 31 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Judson Holloway Men 5 23 / 27
Seth Creed Men 4 12 / 38
Gustavo Gomez Men 4 33 / 38
John Neihouse Men Master B 14 / 30
Tim Ray Men Master B 25 / 30
Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 13 / 89
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 40 / 89
John Purvis Men 1-2 47 / 89
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 64 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 21 / 99
John Purvis Men 1-2 35 / 99
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 58 / 99
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 72 / 99

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Judson Holloway Men 5 23 / 32
Phuong Mueller Men 5 28 / 32
Mitchell Pearce Men 5 29 / 32
Seth Creed Men 4 14 / 47
Gustavo Gomez Men 4 35 / 47
Wesley Bradshaw Men 4 46 / 47
Derek Bass Men 4 47 / 47
Paul Komarek Men Master B 5 / 41
John Neihouse Men Master B 15 / 41
Tim Ray Men Master B 30 / 41
Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 21 / 115
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 31 / 115
John Purvis Men 1-2 57 / 115
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 69 / 115
Josh Estes Men 1-2 115 / 115

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Judson Holloway Men 5 26 / 32
Mitchell Pearce Men 5 30 / 32
Phuong Mueller Men 5 31 / 32
Seth Creed Men 4 12 / 47
Derek Bass Men 4 20 / 47
Gustavo Gomez Men 4 39 / 47
Wesley Bradshaw Men 4 47 / 47
Paul Komarek Men Master B 14 / 43
John Neihouse Men Master B 18 / 43
Tim Ray Men Master B 34 / 43
Steve Pascoe Men Master B 42 / 43
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 27 / 123
Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 34 / 123
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 36 / 123
John Purvis Men 1-2 76 / 123
Josh Estes Men 1-2 110 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men 1-2 15 / 123
John Purvis Men 1-2 25 / 123
Luis Galaviz Men 1-2 67 / 123
Curtis Luckett Men 1-2 83 / 123
Josh Estes Men 1-2 123 / 123

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Open Cat1/2/3 2 / 11
John Purvis Men Open Cat1/2/3 3 / 11
Luis Galaviz Men Open Cat1/2/3 6 / 11
Curtis Luckett Men Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 11
Tim Ray Men Open Cat4/5 22 / 27
Paul Komarek Men Master 50+ 8 / 4

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 12 2015)

Seth Creed Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Bruce Dunn Men Masters 40+ 6 / 30
John Neihouse Men Masters 40+ 19 / 30
Paul Komarek Men Masters 40+ 27 / 30
Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 28
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 28
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 28
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 28
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 28
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 28

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 4 2015)

John Neihouse Men Open Eddy Merckx Male 1 / 8

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Paul Komarek Men Master 40+ 6 / 55
John Neihouse Men Master 40+ 33 / 55
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 36 / 55
Keith Stewart Men Open Cat 4 18 / 59
Jason Beebe Men Open Cat 4 25 / 59
Seth Creed Men Open Cat 4 37 / 59
Tim Ray Men Open Cat 4 38 / 59
Wesley Bradshaw Men Open Cat 4 53 / 59
Edward Faust Men Open 40+ Cat 5 17 / 30
Mike Wallner Men Open 40+ Cat 5 22 / 30
Adam Barnes Men Open under 40 Cat 5 1 / 34
Luis Galaviz Men Open Cat1/2 8 / 47
Curtis Luckett Men Open Cat1/2 22 / 47
Gerald Drummond Men Open Cat1/2 27 / 47
John Purvis Men Open Cat1/2 28 / 47
Josh Estes Men Open Cat1/2 36 / 47
Levi Baker Men Open Cat1/2 41 / 47
Debra Dunn Women Open Cat1/2/3 7 / 8

OSRS #1: Oxford Road Race (Mar 22 2015)

Darren Williams Men Master 45-54 Cat 3/4/5 13 / 31

Rouge Roubaix XVII (Mar 15 2015)

Gerald Drummond Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 64
Curtis Luckett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 64
John Purvis Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 64

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Luis Galaviz GC Men PRO/1/2 34 / 71

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men PRO/1/2 24 / 60

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men PRO/1/2 41 / 68

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men PRO/1/2 57 / 67

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Mar 11 2015)

Curtis Luckett Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Josh Estes Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
John Neihouse Men Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 4/5 15 / 18

Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes (Mar 8 2015)

Derek Bass Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 40

La Primavera Lago Vista Saturday (Mar 7 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 40

Pace Bend Road Race (Feb 22 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 62 / 64

The Walburg Classic (Feb 21 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 60

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday RR (Feb 8 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Luis Galaviz Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 44

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 14 2014)

Hiestand Gregory Men Category 4 3 / 29
Seth Creed Men Category 4 9 / 29
Josh Hayes Men Category 4 13 / 29
Tim Ray Men Category 4 23 / 29
Ryan Ohl Men Category 4 27 / 29
Bruce Dunn Men 45-60+ Masters 8 / 18
Tim Ray Men 45-60+ Masters 15 / 18
Mitchell Pearce Men 45-60+ Masters 16 / 18
Luis Galaviz Men Category 1/2 2 / 12
Ryan Heydenrych Men Category 1/2 6 / 12
Josh Estes Men Category 1/2 10 / 12
Bruce Dunn Men Category 1/2 12 / 12
Mitchell Pearce Men CAT 5 9 / 13
Hiestand Gregory Men 30-44 Masters 7 / 19
Seth Creed Men 30-44 Masters 16 / 19
Josh Hayes Men 30-44 Masters 17 / 19
Wesley Bradshaw Men 30-44 Masters 19 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Steve Pascoe Men Master 45-49 1/2/3 45 / 68

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 9 2014)

Paul Komarek Men Master 40/50 40+ (58 Miles) 3 / 11
Josh Hayes Women Men 4/5 (32 Miles) 23 / 36

Arkansas State Road Race p/b Healthsouth (Jul 26 2014)

Hiestand Gregory Men 4 15 / 23
Mitchell Pearce Men 5 19 / 21
Charles Varela Men Men's Master 45+ 13 / 24

Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Bruce Dunn Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 15 / 32
John Neihouse Men Cat 1-2345 Master 4049 19 / 32

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 2 108 / 110

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 3 (Jul 17 2014)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 2 104 / 111

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Josh Estes Men Pro 1/2 21 / 34

Tour of Nevada Downtown Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Vince Cucco Mixed Masters 40+ 17 / 18
Vince Cucco Men Cat 4/5 23 / 24

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Alberto Ivan covarrubias Men Pro/Cat 1 57 / 88
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 71 / 88
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 88
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 38 / 61

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - Brady Arts District Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 44 / 97
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1 83 / 97
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 27 / 72
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 71 / 72
Paul Komarek Men Cat3/4 Master 40+ 43 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 6 2014)

Alberto Ivan covarrubias Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 23 / 119
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 80 / 119
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 105 / 119

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 18 2014)

John Neihouse Men Cat 1-2345 Master 50+ 9 / 15

Velotek Grand Prix - GC (May 4 2014)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 21 / 26

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (May 4 2014)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 20 / 29

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (May 3 2014)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 27 / 30

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (May 3 2014)

Ryan Heydenrych Men Cat 1/2 Senior 009-099 15 / 30

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Richard Schmidt Men Master 40+ 5 / 5

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Apr 16 2014)

Perry Wilson Cat 4/5 22 / 27
Keith Sams Cat 4/5 26 / 27

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Apr 2 2014)

Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4/5 7 / 25
Keith Sams Men Cat 4/5 21 / 25
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 4/5 22 / 25

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 Open under 40 23 / 38
Judson Holloway Men Cat 5 Open under 40 28 / 38
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 Open 10 / 51
Keith Sams Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 13 / 26
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 Open 40+ 19 / 26

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 22 2014)

Alyson Rutledge Women Open 2 / 5

Avoca Road Race Training Series (Mar 19 2014)

Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4/5 25 / 25

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro 1/2 3 / 26
Josh Estes Men Pro 1/2 5 / 26
Levi Baker Men Pro 1/2 6 / 26
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro 1/2 13 / 26
Jason Alvarado Men Cat 5 4 / 26
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 6 / 19
Josh Hayes Men Cat 4 11 / 19
Adam Mccall Men Cat 4 13 / 19
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 14 / 19
Ryan Ohl Men Cat 4 15 / 19
Colby Webb Men Cat 4 19 / 19
Alyson Rutledge Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 3

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Jason Alvarado Men 5 4 / 15
Seth Creed Men 4 6 / 7
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 13
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 13
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 13

Fayetteville Gran Prix (Mar 15 2014)

Keith Jordan Men Masters 40+ 7 / 32

Salty and Tall Race for the March of Dimes - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Bruce Dunn Men Open Masters 40+/50+ 3 / 39
Ryan Ohl Men 4 Senior 9 / 45
Josh Hayes Men 4 Senior 19 / 45
John Neihouse Men 4 Senior 31 / 45
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 5 / 32
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 32
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 26 / 32

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

John Ed moore Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 36 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

John Ed moore Men Master 45+ 33 / 42

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

John Ed moore Men Master 45+ 45 / 48

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

John Ed moore Men Master 45+ 41 / 44

Cross Winds Classic (Mar 1 2014)

Mitchell Pearce Men CAT 5 40+ Master 6 / 20
Paul Komarek Men Master 40+ 22 / 63
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 57 / 63

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR (Feb 9 2014)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 6 / 32
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 8 / 32
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 22 / 32
Steve Pascoe Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 28 / 32

Cedar Hill Race Festival RR Day 1 (Feb 8 2014)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 10 / 31
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 26 / 31

Tour of New Braunfels Race Weekend (Feb 1 2014)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 63

Legends Bicycles - Oklahoma State Championship Road Race (age bas (Sep 22 2013)

Bruce Dunn Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 9 / 35
Josh Hayes Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 40-49 10 / 35
John Neihouse Men Cat1-2-3-4-5 Master 50-59 9 / 17

Arkansas State Crit at Memorial Park (Sep 15 2013)

Tim Ray Men Masters 45+ 13 / 16
Josh Hayes Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Gustavo Gomez Men Masters 30-44 20 / 21
Britten Geary Men Junior 10-18 1 / 7
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 13 / 20
Britten Geary Men Cat 5 20 / 20
Alyson Rutledge Women Cat 4 1 / 4
Delona Williams Women Masters 35+ 3 / 3
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 9
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 9

2013 USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals (Sep 6 2013)

Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 45-49 39 / 60

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 81

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 117

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 137

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 113

Otterville Road Race (Aug 25 2013)

Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 16 / 16

Sedalia Downtown Criterium (Aug 24 2013)

Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 40+ 10 / 10

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 10 2013)

Colby Webb Men Cat 4/5 28 / 28
Jake Schneidewind Men 1/2/3 2 / 12
Luis Galaviz Men 1/2/3 3 / 12
Keith Jordan Men 1/2/3 6 / 12
Paul Komarek Men Master Men 40+ Master 40+ 5 / 10

Springfield Criterium Presented by A&B Cycle (Jul 28 2013)

Josh Hayes Men Masters 40+ 18 / 23

Great Egyptian Omnium - Crit (Jul 21 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22

State Line Road Race (Jul 20 2013)

John Neihouse Men 4 14 / 31
Bruce Dunn Men Masters 40+ 6 / 18

Great Egyptian Omnium - RR (Jul 20 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men P/1/2 5 / 15
Jake Schneidewind Men P/1/2 7 / 15

Great Egyptian Omnium - TT (Jul 20 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 11
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 11

Tour of Nevada - Day 2 (Jul 14 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 31

Tour of Nevada - Day 1 (Jul 13 2013)

Tim Ray Men Cat 4/5 11 / 15
Luis Galaviz Men Pro 1/2 21 / 26
Tim Ray Mixed Masters 40+ 19 / 19

Arkansas State Time Trial Championship (Jul 7 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2 Senior 1 / 1
Delona Williams Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 1 / 4

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17--18 60 / 148

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Junior 17--18 66 / 116

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2013)

John Neihouse Men Master 40+ 45 / 54

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 59 / 89

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 29 2013)

John Neihouse Men Cat 4 39 / 70

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 52 / 61

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 54 / 84

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 2/3 Elite 64 / 87

Tour Of Kansas City - Downtown Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Alberto Covarrubias Men Cat1/2 6 / 50
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 44 / 59

Tour Of Kansas City - New Longview Criterium (Jun 22 2013)

Alberto Covarrubias Men Cat1/2 11 / 52
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat1/2 44 / 52
John Neihouse Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Josh Hayes Men Cat 4 25 / 47

Tour Of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 21 2013)

Alberto Covarrubias Men Cat1/2 5 / 50
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat1/2 42 / 50

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 12 2013)

Keith Jordan Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 24

Tulsa Tough - River Parks Riverview Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Bruce Dunn Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 69
Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2 73 / 131
Alberto Covarrubias Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 107 / 120
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 3 34 / 110

Tulsa Tough - George Kaiser Family Foundation Brady Village Criterium (Jun 8 2013)

Bruce Dunn Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 47 / 84
Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2 54 / 134
Alberto Covarrubias Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 110 / 125
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 3 43 / 110

Tulsa Tough - McNellie's Group Blue Dome Criterium (Jun 7 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2 83 / 132
Alberto Covarrubias Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 52 / 178
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 3 46 / 110

2013 Ronde van Burns (Jun 5 2013)

Keith Jordan Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Category 2-3 19 / 34

Hellbender Omnium (Jun 1 2013)

Keith Jordan Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 10 / 14

Hellbender Omnium - Crit (Jun 1 2013)

Keith Jordan Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 14 / 20

Hellbender Omnium - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Keith Jordan Men Pro 1/2 OPEN 9 / 21

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 1 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Category 2-3 28 / 40

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 29 2013)

Keith Jordan Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31

Texas State Skill Based Criterium Championship (May 27 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 2 32 / 41

GS Tenzing Criterium (May 26 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 2 27 / 35

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 22 2013)

Keith Jordan Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24

2013 Ronde van Burns (May 15 2013)

Keith Jordan Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29

Dutchtown Classic (May 12 2013)

Alberto Covarrubias Men Pro/1 73 / 93

Tour de Grove (May 11 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 2/3 67 / 115
Alberto Covarrubias Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC 2 85 / 122

Midtown Grand Prix (May 10 2013)

Alberto Covarrubias Men Pro/1/2 31 / 118

Houston Grand Crit (May 5 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 43

Northwest Arkansas Omnium - Crit (May 5 2013)

Britten Geary Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-17 2 / 2
Colby Webb Men 4 8 / 9

Northwest Arkansas Omnium - TT (May 4 2013)

Britten Geary Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-17 2 / 2
Colby Webb Men 4 6 / 9

Northwest Arkansas Omnium - RR (May 4 2013)

Britten Geary Men OPEN JUNIOR 10-17 2 / 3
Colby Webb Men 4 5 / 9

Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Andrew Mcclary Men Cat 5 7 / 31
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 18 / 31
Jonathan Jenkins Men Cat 5 22 / 31
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 5 24 / 31
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 25 / 31
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 38 / 52
Tim Duvall Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 40
Terry Coddington Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 3 / 40
Paul Komarek Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Darren Williams Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 25 / 40
Tim Ray Men Master 40+ Cat 3/4 29 / 40
Gerald Drummond Men Cat 3 17 / 42

Joe Martin Stage Race - RR (Apr 28 2013)

Gerald Drummond Men Cat 3 30 / 46
Paul Komarek Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 2 / 53
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 53
Darren Williams Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 53
Tim Ray Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 35 / 53
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 44 / 54
Andrew Mcclary Men Cat 5 10 / 31
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 18 / 31
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 24 / 31
Jonathan Jenkins Men Cat 5 26 / 31
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 5 27 / 31

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Gerald Drummond Men Cat 3 7 / 38
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 7 / 35
Paul Komarek Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 35
Darren Williams Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 28 / 35
Tim Ray Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 30 / 35
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 37 / 42
Andrew Mcclary Men Cat 5 7 / 27
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 20 / 27
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 21 / 27
Jonathan Jenkins Men Cat 5 23 / 27
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 5 24 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2 42 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2 45 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - TT (Apr 27 2013)

Gerald Drummond Men Cat 3 5 / 46
Terry Coddington Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 57
Paul Komarek Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 9 / 57
Tim Ray Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 44 / 57
Darren Williams Men Cat 3/4 Master 40+ 56 / 57
Seth Creed Men Cat 4 45 / 54
Andrew Mcclary Men Cat 5 3 / 32
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 20 / 32
Jonathan Jenkins Men Cat 5 23 / 32
Wesley Bradshaw Men Cat 5 25 / 32
Mitchell Pearce Men Cat 5 26 / 32
Britten Geary Men Cat 5 32 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2 42 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2 62 / 113
Alberto Covarrubias Men Cat 1/2 112 / 113
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1/2 113 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2 47 / 112
Alberto Covarrubias Men Cat 1/2 49 / 112

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 4/5 21 / 26
Paul Komarek Men Master 40+ 11 / 22
Richard Schmidt Men Master 40+ 13 / 22

King of Rockwall Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 29
Luis Galaviz Men Cat2/3 34 / 50

Eucha Classic Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Steve Pascoe Men 3 Senior 7 / 39
Bruce Dunn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 5 / 20
Vince Cucco Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40--49 20 / 20
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10 / 33
Jake Schneidewind Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 11 / 33
Josh Hayes Men 4 Senior 21 / 46
John Neihouse Men 4 Senior 27 / 46
Hiestand Gregory Men 4 Senior 28 / 46
Colby Webb Men 4 Senior 33 / 46
Paul Komarek Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 23

Iron Pig Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Delona Tuttle Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 2 / 2
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2/3 Cat1/2/3 2 / 3
Colby Webb Men Eddy Merckx Open 1 / 7
Paul Komarek Men Eddy Merckx Open 2 / 7

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Mar 24 2013)

Andrew Mcclary Men Cat 5 Open under 35 6 / 18
Jonathan Jenkins Men Cat 5 Open under 35 14 / 18
Bruce Dunn Men Master 40+ 2 / 21
Paul Komarek Men Master 40+ 6 / 21
Tim Ray Men Cat 4 Open 23 / 27
Hiestand Gregory Men Cat 4 Open 26 / 27
Luis Galaviz Men Cat1/2 Open 8 / 19
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat1/2 Open 14 / 19
Gustavo Gomez Men Cat 5 Open 35+ 14 / 23

BMC Spring Crit Series (Mar 12 2013)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 3 / 22
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 7 / 22

Rouge Roubaix XV (Mar 10 2013)

Terry Coddington Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 8 / 44
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 27 / 44
Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 32 / 44

Mt Gaylor Time Trail/Arkansas State Hill Climb (Sep 22 2012)

Paul Komarek Men Masters 35-99 3 / 8
Colby Webb Men Cat 4 2 / 2

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Keith Jordan Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40--44 70 / 79
Steve Pascoe Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45--49 25 / 104

Hotter'N Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2012)

Dori Hornbaker Women Category1/2/3/4 12 / 23

Otterville Road Race (Aug 26 2012)

Steve Pascoe Men Cat3/4 2 / 29
Keith Jordan Men Cat3/4 4 / 29
Jake Schneidewind Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 22
John Neihouse Men Cat/4/5 23 / 52

Hotter 'N Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2012)

Paul Komarek Men Masters 50-54 17 / 34
Dori Hornbaker Women Category1/2/3 25 / 31

Sedalia Historic District Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

John Neihouse Men Master 50-99 3 / 5
Steve Pascoe Men Cat3/4 15 / 48
Keith Jordan Men Cat3/4 34 / 48

Owasso Criterium (Aug 19 2012)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 39 / 38
Levi Baker Men P-1/2 Senior 19-99 20 / 33

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 11 2012)

Michael Kirk Men Cat 34 Senior Open 5 / 22
Ryan Ohl Men Cat 34 Senior Open 6 / 22
Jake Schneidewind Men 123 Senior Open 4 / 16
Levi Baker Men 123 Senior Open 13 / 16

Springfield Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Levi Baker Men CAT 123 Open 14 / 25

State Line Road Race (Jul 14 2012)

Bruce Dunn Men Masters 40+ Cat 2/3/4 2 / 29
Ryan Ohl Men Cat 4 2 / 52
Erik Dulaney Men Cat 4 26 / 52
John Neihouse Men Cat 5 3 / 45
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 24
Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Luis Galaviz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 24

Tour of Lawrence - Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 19 / 64

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jun 30 2012)

Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 23 / 54

Road Nationals Day 5 (Jun 24 2012)

Jake Schneidewind Men Junior 17-18 118 / 150

Road Nationals Day 4 (Jun 23 2012)

Josh Estes Men U23 45 / 123
Levi Baker Men U23 53 / 123

Road Nationals Day 3 (Jun 22 2012)

Jake Schneidewind Men Junior 17-18 71 / 142
Levi Baker Men U23 83 / 125

Road Nationals Day 2 (Jun 21 2012)

Jake Schneidewind Men Junior 17-18 89 / 102

King Of Moore Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Levi Baker Men Cat 2 9 / 23

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2012)

Levi Baker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 37
Levi Baker Men Cat 2 13 / 27

Bike the Bricks III (May 25 2012)

Levi Baker Men Cat 2/3 35 / 53

Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium (May 20 2012)

Josh Estes Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 7 / 27
Levi Baker Men P 1-2 Senior 19-99 11 / 27
Luis Galaviz Men Cat 3 Senior 19-99 5 / 33

Dutchtown Classic (May 13 2012)

Levi Baker Men Cat 2/3 18 / 82

Tour de Grove (May 12 2012)

Levi Baker Men Cat 2/3 91 / 108

LOOP de LOOP Grand Prix (May 11 2012)

Levi Baker Men Pro/1/2 88 / 96

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo - TTq (May 5 2012)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

Tribbey Cinco de Mayo Omnium (May 5 2012)

Jake Schneidewind Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Tour de Hills Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Levi Baker Men Cat 1/2/3 18-99 3 / 8
Keith Sams Men Cat 4/5 18-99 21 / 25

Liberty Bell Crit Series #2 (Apr 17 2012)

Michael Kirk Men's 4/5 1 / 29
Levi Baker Men's Open 3 / 20

Iron Pig Time Trial (Apr 7 2012)

Jon Mcreynolds Men Eddy Merckx Male Open 11 / 12

Liberty Bell Crit Series #1 (Apr 3 2012)

Michael Kirk Men's 4/5 1 / 11
Levi Baker Men's Open 5 / 18

NWA Spring Classic (Apr 1 2012)

John Neihouse Men Cat 5 Open 35-99 17 / 34

Hell's Kitchen Road Race (Mar 18 2012)

Levi Baker MEN CAT 1 & 2 28 / 34
Ryan Ohl MEN CAT 4 3 / 31
Jon Mcreynolds MEN CAT 5 35+ 26 / 27

Rouge Roubaix 14 (Mar 11 2012)

Steve Pascoe Men Cat 3/4 15 / 62

Cedar Hill Road Race #2 (Feb 12 2012)

Josh Estes Men P/1/2/3 12 / 32

Cedar Hill Road Race #1 (Feb 11 2012)

Colby Webb Men Cat 4/5 48 / 50
Josh Estes Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33

Busiest Racers

in last months
Luis Galaviz 78
John Neihouse 44
Josh Estes 43
Jake Schneidewind 35
Gerald Drummond 34
Curtis Luckett 28
Tim Ray 27
John Purvis 24
Levi Baker 24
Paul Komarek 24
Seth Creed 22
Bruce Dunn 22
Keith Jordan 21
Mitchell Pearce 16
Gustavo Gomez 15
Brian Lea 14
Andrew Evans 13
Derek Bass 12
Hiestand Gregory 12
Brad Schrag 11
Alberto Covarrubias 11
Wesley Bradshaw 11
Steve Pascoe 10
Josh Hayes 10
Adam Barnes 9
Judson Holloway 9
Colby Webb 9
Darren Williams 8
Thomas Brown 7
Andrew Mcclary 6
Britten Geary 6
Ryan Ohl 6
Keith Stewart 6
Mike Wallner 6
Russell Worley 6
Eric Barnes 5
Ryan Heydenrych 5
Jonathan Jenkins 5
Terry Coddington 5
Vince Cucco 4
John Ed moore 4
Keith Sams 4
Gabriel Lodge 3
Alyson Rutledge 3
Michael Kirk 3
Dori Hornbaker 2
Jon Mcreynolds 2
Debra Dunn 2
Phuong Mueller 2
Richard Schmidt 2
Delona Williams 2
Jason Alvarado 2
Alberto Ivan covarrubias 2
Jason Beebe 1
Edward Faust 1
John Moore 1
Delona Tuttle 1
Adam Mccall 1
Perry Wilson 1
Charles Varela 1
Erik Dulaney 1
Tim Duvall 1