Log In

Team Overview: Carefast

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Sep 24 2016)

Taylor Sisson Men M Cat 3/4 3 / 14
Daniel Pearce Men M Cat 3/4 6 / 14
Elliot Grothe Men M Pro/Open 9 / 12
Yashindir Gokul Men M 30-39 Cat 3/4 2 / 8
Michael Allec Men M 30-39 Cat 3/4 3 / 8
Shannon Larsen Men M 30-39 Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Tony Rago Men M 30-39 Cat 3/4 7 / 8
Sergei Vasilyev Men M 30-39 Cat 3/4 8 / 8

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 23
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 2/3 12 / 30
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SATURDAY (Sep 3 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 23
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 2/3 12 / 30
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open CAT 3 1 / 63
Taylor Sisson Men Senior Open CAT 3 16 / 63
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Senior Open CAT 3 42 / 63
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open CAT 3 43 / 63
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open CAT 3 59 / 63
Tony Rago Men Senior Open CAT 3 61 / 63
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 2 / 55
Shannon Larsen Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 30 / 55
Sergei Vasilyev Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 45 / 55
Tony Rago Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 46 / 55
Steven Keltie Men Master 35+ CAT 3/4 48 / 55
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open CAT 4 49 / 55
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open CAT 4 55 / 55

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men 35+ Masters 12 / 19
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 27 / 80

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men 35+ Masters 13 / 19
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 47 / 80

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 35
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 35
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 17 / 21

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men 35+ Masters 10 / 26
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 61 / 82

Cascade Cycling Classic - Amateur Stage 1 (Jul 23 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men 35+ Masters 15 / 26
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 24 / 84

Majestic Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 14
Sergei Vasilyev Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 16 / 18
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 4 9 / 18
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 15 / 18

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men 35+ Masters 12 / 26
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 35 / 85

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 17 2016)

Tony Rago Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 62
Michael Allec Men Master (nc) 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 62
Tony Rago Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 55
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 55
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 55
Michael Allec Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 55
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 37

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 31 / 42
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 2 9 / 19
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 40

June Reload Classic GP #5 (Jun 26 2016)

Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 37 / 39

Victorville Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Taylor Sisson Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 18

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Shannon Larsen Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 7 / 20
Andrew Erickson Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Tyler Chairsell Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 18 / 20

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Michael Allec Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 32
Yashindir Gokul Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 32
Taylor Sisson Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 32
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 32
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 32
Tyler Chairsell Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 32
Shannon Larsen Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 16 / 16

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 49
Steven Keltie Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 27 / 30
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Steven Keltie Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 11 / 31

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Taylor Sisson Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 41
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 41
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 24 / 43
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 43
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 43
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 25 / 43

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 5 2016)

Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 36
Taylor Sisson Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 36
Michael Allec Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 44
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 29
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 7 / 29

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 37 / 77
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 71 / 77

Rosena Ranch (May 14 2016)

Shannon Larsen Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 5 / 27
Tony Rago Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Michael Allec Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 41
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4 4 / 22
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open PRO/1/2 16 / 27

Old Town Temecula Grand Prix (Apr 23 2016)

Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 46
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 29 / 46

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Yashindir Gokul Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 58
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 65
Tony Rago Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 53
Michael Allec Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 53

SLR Road Race (Apr 16 2016)

Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 23 / 59
Yashindir Gokul Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 59
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 39
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 27 / 60
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 43
Michael Allec Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Tony Rago Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 27

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Tyler Chairsell Men Senior Open Cat 3 11 / 58
Yashindir Gokul Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 58
Michael Allec Men Senior Open Cat 3 44 / 58
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 47 / 58
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 66
Tyler Chairsell Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 38 / 66
Michael Allec Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 53

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Yashindir Gokul Men Senior Open Cat 3 43 / 49
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 22

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ 9 / 42
Michael Allec Men Master 45+ 12 / 42
Tony Rago Men Master 45+ 13 / 42
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ 8 / 18
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 2 36 / 63
Nathan Grill Men Cat 2 60 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Tony Rago Men Master 45+ 6 / 42
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ 11 / 42
Michael Allec Men Master 45+ 31 / 42
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ 3 / 18
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 31 / 47
Nathan Grill Men Cat 2 26 / 68
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 2 55 / 68

UCLA Road Race (Feb 13 2016)

Yashindir Gokul Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 33
Shannon Larsen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Michael Allec Men Master 45+ 13 / 48
Tony Rago Men Master 45+ 15 / 48
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ 22 / 48
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ 10 / 21
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 34 / 53
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 2 48 / 75
Nathan Grill Men Cat 2 69 / 75

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ 9 / 49
Michael Allec Men Master 45+ 15 / 49
Tony Rago Men Master 45+ 18 / 49
Elliot Grothe Men Master 35+ 11 / 22
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3 33 / 56
Nathan Grill Men Cat 2 43 / 75
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 2 47 / 75

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Nathan Grill Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2 19 / 55
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 19 / 39

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Tony Rago Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 58
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 58
Tyler Chairsell Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 58
Michael Allec Men Master 45+ Open 38 / 52
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 62 / 65

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Elliot Grothe Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 77
Nathan Grill Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 77
Elliot Grothe Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Tyler Chairsell Cat 3 7 / 70
Michael Allec Cat 3 35 / 70
Michael Allec Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 35

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 17 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Pro 1-23 10 / 21
Andrew Erickson Men Pro 1-23 11 / 21
Nathan Grill Men Pro 1-23 17 / 21
Daniel Pearce Men Pro 1-23 18 / 21
Zachary Harpin Men Pro 1-23 19 / 21
Michael Allec Men Masters 45+ 1 / 4
Terry Steeves Men Masters 45+ 3 / 4
Shannon Larsen Men Category 4-5 12 / 38
Sergei Vasilyev Men Category 4-5 22 / 38

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 42
Terry Steeves Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 73

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 49

2015 USA Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 9 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Master 35-39 12 / 17

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 60
Chris Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 60
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 60
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 122
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 37 / 122
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 87 / 122
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 108 / 122

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

Chris Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 43
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 51
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 4 35 / 51
Andrew Erickson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 15 / 24
Steven Keltie Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 18 / 24

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 13 / 47
Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 64
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 54 / 64
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 69

Ontario GP Race #6 (Jul 19 2015)

Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 38
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Senior Open Cat 3 20 / 38
Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 38
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 36 / 38
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 49
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49
Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 49
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 36 / 49

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 9 / 27
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 22 / 27

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 6 / 25
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 20 / 25

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 5 / 27
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 12 / 27

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 2 / 27
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 20 / 27

San Luis Rey Road Race (Jul 11 2015)

Andrew Erickson Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 4 / 67
Shannon Larsen Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 67
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior 30+ Cat 4/5 66 / 67
Michael Allec Men Master 40+ Open 30 / 61
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 73

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 78
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 78
Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 78
Chris Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 74 / 78
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 2 26 / 71
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 75
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 75
Grayson Gearin Men Senior Open Cat 4 63 / 75
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4 65 / 75

Pescadero Coastal Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3 28 / 52

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Sergei Vasilyev Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 20 / 25
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat3/4 35 / 57
Elliot Grothe Men Cat3/4 48 / 57
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 56 / 57
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ 16 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Sergei Vasilyev Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 19 / 25
Elliot Grothe Men Cat3/4 15 / 59
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 19 / 59
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat3/4 39 / 59
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ 9 / 16

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Sergei Vasilyev Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 18 / 28
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 38 / 60
Michael Allec Men Cat 3/4 40 / 60
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 49 / 60

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Sergei Vasilyev Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 14 / 28
Elliot Grothe Men Cat3/4 1 / 59
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 31 / 59
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat3/4 50 / 59
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ 3 / 17

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 21 / 75
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 35 / 75
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 6 / 68
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 68
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 4 30 / 68

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Steven Keltie Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 24 / 52
Andrew Erickson Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 43 / 52
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 42 / 103
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 4 19 / 77
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 58 / 77

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 3 60 / 60

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Chris Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 54
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 32 / 54
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 54
Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 3 37 / 54
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 38 / 54
Michael Allec Men Senior Open Cat 3 50 / 54
Terry Steeves Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 53
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 64
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 38 / 64
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 43 / 74
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 4 33 / 55
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 55
Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 73
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 38 / 73
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 73
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 45 / 73
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 55 / 73
Michael Allec Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 60 / 73
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 62 / 73
Chris Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 63 / 73

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 19 2015)

Nathan Grill Men Cat P/1/2 69 / 75

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Jeffrey Mitchell Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 77 / 97
Shannon Larsen Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 96 / 97
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Master Open Cat 3 4 / 83
Shannon Larsen Men Master Open Cat 4 72 / 101

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Steven Keltie Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 27 / 27

Hillside Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 3 4 / 18
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 10 / 18
Zachary Harpin Men Cat 3 18 / 18

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Nathan Grill Men Cat P/1/2 48 / 58

El Tour Criterium State Championship DAY 2 (Apr 12 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Masters 35-39 Cat. Open 3 / 5
Elliot Grothe Men Elite - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Elliot Grothe Men Elite - Cat. 3/4 4 / 15

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Terry Steeves Men Pro/Cat1/2 49 / 89
Nathan Grill Men Pro/Cat1/2 74 / 89

Mesquite Stage Race - GC (Apr 12 2015)

Andrew Erickson Men Cat4/5 5 / 11
Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 6 / 11
Steven Keltie Men Cat4/5 9 / 11
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat4/5 11 / 11
Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 1 / 11
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 8 / 11
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 10 / 11
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat3/4 11 / 11

Mesquite Stage Race - RR (Apr 12 2015)

Steven Keltie Men Cat4/5 4 / 11
Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 5 / 11
Andrew Erickson Men Cat4/5 6 / 11
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat4/5 9 / 11
Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 1 / 14
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 7 / 14
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 8 / 14
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat3/4 10 / 14

Mesquite Stage Race - TT (Apr 11 2015)

Andrew Erickson Men Cat4/5 6 / 14
Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 7 / 14
Steven Keltie Men Cat4/5 8 / 14
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat4/5 10 / 14
Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 4 / 15
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 8 / 15
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat3/4 12 / 15
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 13 / 15

Mesquite Stage Race - Crit (Apr 11 2015)

Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 4 / 13
Andrew Erickson Men Cat4/5 5 / 13
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat4/5 10 / 13
Steven Keltie Men Cat4/5 13 / 13
Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 5 / 15
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 9 / 15
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 10 / 15
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat3/4 11 / 15

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men 45 M - Cat. 3 3 / 31

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 3 5 / 57
Chris Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3 43 / 57
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 50 / 57
Zachary Harpin Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 36
Chris Pearce Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 36
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 4 52 / 88
Sergei Vasilyev Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 37 / 52

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Andrew Erickson Men 4-5 4 / 48
Chris Pearce Men 4-5 10 / 48
Steven Keltie Men 4-5 23 / 48
Grayson Gearin Men 4-5 24 / 48
Sergei Vasilyev Men 4-5 39 / 48
Michael Allec Men 3-4 11 / 33
Kevin Turchin Men 3-4 12 / 33
Nathan Grill Men 3-4 13 / 33
Elliot Grothe Men 3-4 15 / 33
Terry Steeves Men 3-4 23 / 33
Tyler Chairsell Men 3-4 27 / 33
Jeffrey Mitchell Men 3-4 30 / 33

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Andrew Erickson Men 4-5 4 / 52
Grayson Gearin Men 4-5 22 / 52
Chris Pearce Men 4-5 24 / 52
Steven Keltie Men 4-5 29 / 52
Sergei Vasilyev Men 4-5 39 / 52
Elliot Grothe Men 3-4 12 / 40
Michael Allec Men 3-4 13 / 40
Kevin Turchin Men 3-4 17 / 40
Nathan Grill Men 3-4 19 / 40
Tyler Chairsell Men 3-4 22 / 40
Terry Steeves Men 3-4 25 / 40
Jeffrey Mitchell Men 3-4 30 / 40
Yashindir Gokul Men 3-4 34 / 40

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Chris Pearce Men 4-5 5 / 55
Andrew Erickson Men 4-5 11 / 55
Steven Keltie Men 4-5 17 / 55
Sergei Vasilyev Men 4-5 28 / 55
Grayson Gearin Men 4-5 47 / 55
Elliot Grothe Men 3-4 2 / 44
Kevin Turchin Men 3-4 6 / 44
Michael Allec Men 3-4 7 / 44
Nathan Grill Men 3-4 18 / 44
Terry Steeves Men 3-4 21 / 44
Yashindir Gokul Men 3-4 23 / 44
Jeffrey Mitchell Men 3-4 35 / 44
Tyler Chairsell Men 3-4 37 / 44

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 28 2015)

Chris Pearce Men 4-5 1 / 55
Andrew Erickson Men 4-5 6 / 55
Steven Keltie Men 4-5 19 / 55
Grayson Gearin Men 4-5 23 / 55
Sergei Vasilyev Men 4-5 53 / 55

Spring Classic GP Race #3 (Mar 22 2015)

Chris Pearce Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 12 / 67
Andrew Erickson Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 39 / 67
Steven Keltie Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4 61 / 67
Nathan Grill Men Senior-NC Open Cat 3 40 / 51
Andrew Erickson Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 1 / 54
Chris Pearce Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 6 / 54
Steven Keltie Men Master-NC 30+ Cat 4/5 32 / 54
Andrew Erickson Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 39 / 52
Steven Keltie Men Senior-NC Open Cat 4/5 40 / 52

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 54 / 72
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 3 61 / 72
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 46
Andrew Erickson Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 46
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 45 / 46

Madera County Stage Race - GC (Mar 8 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 34 / 35

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 11 / 41

Desert City Crit Series - Time Trial (Mar 7 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 7

Desert City Crit Series - Road Race (Mar 7 2015)

Andrew Erickson Men Cat 3/4 8 / 30
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30
Steven Keltie Men Cat 3/4 22 / 30
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 24 / 30

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 7 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 47 / 47

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 7 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 6 / 47

Desert City Crit Series - Finale: DSU (Mar 6 2015)

Steven Keltie Men Cat 4 3 / 24
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 9 / 24
Andrew Erickson Men Cat 4 12 / 24
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 4 15 / 24
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Steven Keltie Men Cat 3/4 19 / 19

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Michael Allec STR Men Cat3/4 6 / 50
Yashindir Gokul STR Men Cat3/4 10 / 50
Elliot Grothe STR Men Cat3/4 12 / 50
Zachary Harpin STR Men Cat3/4 14 / 50
Kevin Turchin STR Men Cat3/4 27 / 50
Terry Steeves STR Men Cat3/4 37 / 50
Tyler Chairsell STR Men Cat3/4 41 / 50
Daniel Pearce STR Men Cat4/5 1 / 38
Grayson Gearin STR Men Cat4/5 3 / 38
Steven Keltie STR Men Cat4/5 25 / 38
Sergei Vasilyev STR Men Cat4/5 29 / 38

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 3 / 40
Steven Keltie Men Cat4/5 26 / 40
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat4/5 28 / 40
Chris Pearce Men Cat4/5 29 / 40
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 21 / 57
Elliot Grothe Men Cat3/4 22 / 57
Zachary Harpin Men Cat3/4 23 / 57
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 24 / 57
Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 32 / 57
Terry Steeves Men Cat3/4 37 / 57
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat3/4 41 / 57
Nathan Grill Men Cat3/4 56 / 57

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Feb 28 2015)

Chris Pearce Men Cat4/5 5 / 40
Steven Keltie Men Cat4/5 7 / 40
Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 8 / 40
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat4/5 25 / 40
Zachary Harpin Men Cat3/4 6 / 58
Elliot Grothe Men Cat3/4 11 / 58
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 25 / 58
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat3/4 27 / 58
Nathan Grill Men Cat3/4 36 / 58
Kevin Turchin Men Cat3/4 37 / 58
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 38 / 58
Terry Steeves Men Cat3/4 50 / 58

Desert City Crit Series - Fort Pierce (Feb 21 2015)

Nathan Grill Men Pro 1/2/3 2 / 13
Kevin Turchin Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 13
Zachary Harpin Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 13
Terry Steeves Men Pro 1/2/3 13 / 13
Steven Keltie Men Cat 4 4 / 30
Chris Pearce Men Cat 4 6 / 30
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 4 19 / 30
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 23 / 30
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 30
Zachary Harpin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3/4 7 / 30
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3/4 10 / 30
Steven Keltie Men Cat 3/4 19 / 30
Chris Pearce Men Cat 3/4 27 / 30
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 29 / 30

The ICE Sportswear Criterium (Feb 15 2015)

Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 37 / 76
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open Cat 4 69 / 84

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Michael Allec Men Cat 3 16 / 63
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 23 / 63
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 40 / 63
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 51 / 63
Zachary Harpin Men Cat 3 54 / 63
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3 58 / 63
Daniel Pearce Men Cat 4 30 / 42
Chris Pearce Men Cat 4 31 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 9 / 63
Zachary Harpin Men Cat 3 27 / 63
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 36 / 63
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3 52 / 63
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 54 / 63
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 55 / 63
Daniel Pearce Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Chris Pearce Men Cat 4 20 / 42

UCLA Road Race (Feb 14 2015)

Shannon Larsen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 4 / 17

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 25 / 65
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 33 / 65
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 49 / 65
Zachary Harpin Men Cat 3 55 / 65
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 56 / 65
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3 60 / 65
Daniel Pearce Men Cat 4 9 / 45
Chris Pearce Men Cat 4 36 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Michael Allec Men Cat 3 10 / 71
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 22 / 71
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 26 / 71
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 37 / 71
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3 47 / 71
Zachary Harpin Men Cat 3 59 / 71
Chris Pearce Men Cat 4 12 / 51
Daniel Pearce Men Cat 4 44 / 51

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat. 3/4 17 / 44

Desert City Crit Series - Airport (Feb 7 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 12
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 12
Nathan Grill Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 12
Daniel Pearce Men Cat 4 1 / 31
Steven Keltie Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Chris Pearce Men Cat 4 15 / 31
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 17 / 31
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 1 / 32
Daniel Pearce Men Cat 3/4 3 / 32
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Chris Pearce Men Cat 3/4 20 / 32
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 23 / 32
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 3/4 25 / 32
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32
Steven Keltie Men Cat 3/4 31 / 32

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Senior 3 4 / 20
Elliot Grothe Men Master 30+ 7 / 35
Zachary Harpin Men Master 30+ 26 / 35

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 29 / 83
Shannon Larsen Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 8 / 58

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 35
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 16 / 35
Michael Allec Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 35

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 79
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 9 / 79
Michael Allec Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 79
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 3 55 / 79

Desert City Crit Series - Ivins park (Jan 24 2015)

Chris Pearce Men Cat 4 3 / 23
Steven Keltie Men Cat 4 4 / 23
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 8 / 23
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 4 19 / 23

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men 45 Minutes - Cat. 3/4 31 / 45
Elliot Grothe Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 14 / 41

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 3 12 / 49
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 49
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 3 35 / 49
Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 3 41 / 49
Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 68
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 2 / 68
Kevin Turchin Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 42 / 68
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 51 / 68
Chris Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 67 / 68
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 59 / 67
Zachary Harpin Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 64 / 67
Chris Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 61
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 61
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 55 / 61

Rosena Ranch (Jan 17 2015)

Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Michael Allec Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 35

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 34
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Senior Open Cat 3 13 / 34
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 3 25 / 34
Michael Allec Men Senior Open Cat 3 26 / 34
Terry Steeves Men Senior Open Cat 3 31 / 34
Terry Steeves Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Michael Allec Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Elliot Grothe Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Daniel Pearce Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 41
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 20 / 41
Steven Keltie Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 13 / 20

Desert City Crit Series -Soft Ball Complex (Jan 10 2015)

Chris Pearce Men Cat 4/5 1 / 39
Steven Keltie Men Cat 4/5 7 / 39
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4/5 8 / 39
Nathan Grill Men Pro 1/2/3 7 / 15
Kevin Turchin Men Pro 1/2/3 10 / 15
Michael Allec Men Pro 1/2/3 14 / 15
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3/4 3 / 19
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3/4 12 / 19
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Michael Allec Men Cat 3/4 17 / 19

Mount Charleston Hill Climb (Oct 11 2014)

Kevin Turchin Men Pro 1-23 10 / 18
Nathan Grill Men Pro 1-23 12 / 18
Tyler Chairsell Men Pro 1-23 16 / 18
Shannon Larsen Men Category 4-5 3 / 47
Sergei Vasilyev Men Category 4-5 19 / 47
Steven Keltie Men Category 4-5 33 / 47
Grayson Gearin Men Category 4-5 46 / 47

Las Vegas Pedal Palooza (Sep 11 2014)

Terry Steeves Men Cat 2-3 11 / 76
Terry Steeves Men Cat 2-3 11 / 76
Nathan Grill Men Cat 2-3 15 / 76
Nathan Grill Men Cat 2-3 15 / 76
Jeff Mabry Men Cat 2-3 16 / 76
Jeff Mabry Men Cat 2-3 16 / 76
Michael Allec Men Cat 2-3 20 / 76
Michael Allec Men Cat 2-3 20 / 76
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 2-3 48 / 76
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 2-3 52 / 76
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 2-3 60 / 76
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 2-3 62 / 76
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 2-3 66 / 76
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 2-3 74 / 76
Mark Duncan Men Open 22 / 36
Mark Duncan Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 16 / 76
Mark Duncan Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 16 / 76
Michael Allec Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 17 / 76
Michael Allec Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 17 / 76
Kevin Turchin Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 51 / 76
Shannon Larsen Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 58 / 76
Steven Keltie Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 59 / 76
Kevin Turchin Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 66 / 76
Shannon Larsen Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 73 / 76
Steven Keltie Men 35+ Masters Cat 34 74 / 76

Cajon Pass Circuit Race (Aug 30 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 37
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 9 / 37
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 35
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 35
Shannon Larsen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 15
Steven Keltie Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 8 / 15

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

Andre Ptak Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 6 / 13
Steven Keltie Men Master 30+ 4/5 10 / 39
Sergei Vasilyev Men Master 30+ 4/5 30 / 39
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open 4/5 18 / 39
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open 4/5 23 / 39
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open 3 11 / 40
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open 1/2/3 29 / 47
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open 4 14 / 52
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open 4 45 / 52

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 16 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men 3 7 / 49

Littleton Criterium p/b Littleton Adventist Hospital (Aug 9 2014)

Travis Tung Men SM 3 19 / 57

Mike Nields Memorial BANNOCK ST CRITERIUM (Aug 3 2014)

Travis Tung Men SM 3 22 / 59

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

Andre Ptak Men Master 35+ 1/2/3 14 / 36

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open 3 9 / 45
Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open 1/2/3 52 / 52
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open 4/5 29 / 60
Steven Keltie Men Senior Open 4/5 32 / 60
Sergei Vasilyev Men Senior Open 4 29 / 50

Bob Cook Memorial Mt. Evans Hill Climb (Jul 26 2014)

Travis Tung Men SM 3 13 / 18

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men 3 11 / 28

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat 3 8 / 16
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 13 / 16
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 15 / 20
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 16 / 20

Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)

Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 1 / 38
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 16 / 38
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 31 / 38
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4 Senior Open 6 / 54
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 Senior Open 13 / 54
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 25 / 41
Nathan Grill Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 41 / 41
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 Senior Open 9 / 41
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 Senior Open 25 / 41
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 Senior Open 30 / 41

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 6 2014)

Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 Senior Open 2 / 49
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 Senior Open 41 / 49
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 4 Senior Open 11 / 57

SCNCA Masters Criterium Championship (Jun 29 2014)

Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 2 / 44
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 32 / 44
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 32 / 40
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 4 Senior Open 10 / 59
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 Senior Open 40 / 59

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Andre Ptak Cat 2/3 86 / 92

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Andre Ptak Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 70

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Andre Ptak Cat 2/3 26 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Andre Ptak Cat 2/3 33 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Andre Ptak Cat 2/3 61 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Andre Ptak Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 1 / 57

Ridge at 38 Criterium (Jun 22 2014)

Travis Tung Men SM P-123 30 / 45

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Andre Ptak Cat 2/3 69 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Andre Ptak Cat 2/3 30 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

Andre Ptak Cat 2/3 21 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Andre Ptak Men Cat 2/3 18 / 67

Bike the Bluff - Arizona State Championship Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 2 / 30
Terry Steeves Men Cat. 3 58 Miles 13 / 30
Kevin Turchin Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 5 / 47
Shannon Larsen Men Cat. 4 58 Miles 22 / 47

the NOW Energy Bar Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Steven Keltie Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 10 / 62
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 53 / 62
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 8 / 32
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 Senior Open 26 / 66
Steven Keltie Men Cat 4 Senior Open 27 / 66
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior Open 5 / 67

Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 12 / 61
Steven Keltie Men Cat 4 Senior Open 19 / 82
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4 Senior Open 75 / 82
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 58 / 61
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior Open 2 / 61
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 Senior Open 54 / 61
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 Senior Open 59 / 61

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 4 / 59
Steven Keltie Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 13 / 59
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 22 / 44
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4 Senior Open 46 / 61
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior Open 2 / 74
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 Senior Open 42 / 74
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 Senior Open 72 / 74

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (May 17 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 37
Nathan Grill Men Senior Open Cat 3 30 / 37
Shannon Larsen Men Senior Open Cat 4 22 / 30
Shannon Larsen Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 12 / 26

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)

Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 14 / 18

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 11 / 18

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Grayson Gearin Men Cat4/5 14 / 20

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior Open 5 / 48

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 7 / 64
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 9 / 64
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 32 / 64
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 57 / 64
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 4/5 Master 35+ 59 / 64
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 Senior Open 47 / 53
Justin Pasquale Men Cat 3 Senior Open 48 / 53

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 21 / 66
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 7 / 38
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 13
Terry Steeves Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 39 / 63
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior Open 58 / 63
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 Senior Open 8 / 48
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior Open 14 / 48

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 26 / 47

LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Terry Steeves Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 61
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 3 / 61
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 61
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 61
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 32
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 Senior Open 7 / 74
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior Open 9 / 74

Red Kite Omnium #3 - Red Kite Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 2/3 24 / 69
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 11 / 53

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 6 2014)

Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior Open 7 / 50
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 Senior Open 23 / 50

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Steven Keltie Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 64 / 68
Steven Keltie Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 17 / 50
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4/5 Master 30+ 42 / 50
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 25 / 34
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 16 / 63
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 22 / 76
Nathan Grill Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 25 / 76
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 22 / 57
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 25 / 57

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4 Championship Open 36 / 74
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 Championship Open 47 / 74
Jeff Mabry Men Cat 3 Championship Open 48 / 65

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit Race (Mar 16 2014)

Tyler Chairsell Men cat 4 3 / 59

Bariani Road Race (Mar 16 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 11 / 50

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 15 2014)

Tyler Chairsell Men cat 4 24 / 70

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 14 2014)

Chairsell Tyler Men cat 4 15 / 47

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2014)

Tyler Chairsell Men cat 4 16 / 70

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 4 13 / 51
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4 15 / 51
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 25 / 51
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 14 / 71
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 36 / 71

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Andre Ptak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 7 / 29

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Andre Ptak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 7 / 29

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 8 2014)

Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 4 13 / 49
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4 20 / 49
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 22 / 49
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 23 / 71
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 47 / 71

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4 3 / 52
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 4 7 / 52
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 30 / 52
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 12 / 70
Michael Allec Men Cat 3 30 / 70

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Steven Keltie Men 4 33 / 45
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 53
Andre Ptak Men 3 30 / 57

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Allec Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 20 / 62
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 24 / 62
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 29 / 62
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 30 / 62
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 41 / 62
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 42 / 62
Mark Duncan Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 46 / 62
Jeff Mabry Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 47 / 62
Justin Pasquale Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 50 / 62
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 56 / 62
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 57 / 62
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 62 / 62

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 26 / 69
Terry Steeves Men Cat3/4 30 / 69
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat3/4 31 / 69
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat3/4 33 / 69
Justin Pasquale Men Cat3/4 45 / 69
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 46 / 69
Jeff Mabry Men Cat3/4 47 / 69
Mark Duncan Men Cat3/4 49 / 69
Nathan Grill Men Cat3/4 50 / 69
Grayson Gearin Men Cat3/4 53 / 69
Shannon Larsen Men Cat3/4 58 / 69
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat3/4 62 / 69

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 8 / 75
Nathan Grill Men Cat3/4 10 / 75
Terry Steeves Men Cat3/4 12 / 75
Mark Duncan Men Cat3/4 27 / 75
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 41 / 75
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat3/4 42 / 75
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat3/4 44 / 75
Grayson Gearin Men Cat3/4 48 / 75
Jeff Mabry Men Cat3/4 53 / 75
Justin Pasquale Men Cat3/4 58 / 75
Shannon Larsen Men Cat3/4 69 / 75
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat3/4 72 / 75

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Nathan Grill Men Cat3/4 10 / 73
Jeff Mabry Men Cat3/4 20 / 73
Tyler Chairsell Men Cat3/4 24 / 73
Terry Steeves Men Cat3/4 29 / 73
Michael Allec Men Cat3/4 32 / 73
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat3/4 33 / 73
Yashindir Gokul Men Cat3/4 42 / 73
Mark Duncan Men Cat3/4 46 / 73
Shannon Larsen Men Cat3/4 56 / 73
Grayson Gearin Men Cat3/4 57 / 73
Justin Pasquale Men Cat3/4 59 / 73
Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat3/4 70 / 73

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Sergei Vasilyev Men Cat 4/5 Senior OPEN 47 / 75

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 19 / 84

McDowell Mountain Circuit Race (Feb 16 2014)

Nathan Grill Men cat 3 2 / 20

SoCalCup Crit Series #2 (Feb 16 2014)

Terry Steeves Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 45 / 89
Elliot Grothe Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 78 / 89
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+A 15 / 35
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 15 / 73
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 28 / 73
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 40 / 73

UCLA Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 38 / 63
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 Senior OPEN 52 / 63
Justin Pasquale Men Open Master 35+ 14 / 25

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Shannon Larsen Men Cat 187 / 210
Justin Pasquale Men Cat 193 / 210

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 Senior 29 / 63
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 63

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 58
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 58
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 Senior 55 / 58
Jeffrey Mitchell Men Cat 4 Senior 27 / 72
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 Senior 71 / 72

SoCalCup Bicycle Race (Jan 19 2014)

Shawn Vangassen Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior 23 / 54
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters A 35+ 12 / 17
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3 10 / 59
Andre Ptak Men Cat 3 39 / 59
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4 10 / 70
Kevin Turchin Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 59
Andre Ptak Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters B 35+ 19 / 20

Mt Whitney Stage Race - RR (Aug 11 2013)

Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 Senior 4 / 22

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Stage 2 (Aug 10 2013)

Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 22

Arizona State Road Race Championship (Apr 20 2013)

Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 11 / 47
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Justin Pasquale Men Cat 4 21 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill Day 2 (Apr 14 2013)

Jeff Strong Men 40+ 77 / 79

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Noah Grassi Men Cat 3/4 2 / 61
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3/4 16 / 61
Travis Tung Men Cat 3/4 21 / 61
Douglas Young Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 35 / 61
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 43 / 61
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 53 / 61

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Noah Grassi Men Cat 3/4 10 / 67
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3/4 23 / 67
Travis Tung Men Cat 3/4 27 / 67
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 34 / 67
Douglas Young Men Cat 3/4 35 / 67
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 51 / 67

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Terry Steeves Men Cat 3/4 1 / 71
Douglas Young Men Cat 3/4 37 / 71
Noah Grassi Men Cat 3/4 41 / 71
Travis Tung Men Cat 3/4 46 / 71
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 52 / 71
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 56 / 71

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Noah Grassi Men Cat 3/4 2 / 71
Terry Steeves Men Cat 3/4 5 / 71
Douglas Young Men Cat 3/4 10 / 71
Travis Tung Men Cat 3/4 30 / 71
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 3/4 45 / 71
Elliot Grothe Men Cat 3/4 55 / 71
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 3/4 61 / 71

Madera County Stage Race (Mar 10 2013)

Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 9 / 18
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 16 / 18
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 37 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - RR (Mar 10 2013)

Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 4 / 17
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 6 / 17
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 16 / 17

Madera County Stage Race - TT (Mar 9 2013)

Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 8 / 18
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 10 / 18
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 12 / 18
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 22 / 48

Madera County Stage Race - Crit (Mar 9 2013)

Yashindir Gokul Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Grayson Gearin Men Cat 4 7 / 18
Shannon Larsen Men Cat 4 15 / 18
Nathan Grill Men Cat 3 47 / 48