Log In

Team Overview: Saltcycle-Kestrel Wellness
(redirected from: SaltCycle-Intelitechs)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Porcupine Hillclimb (Jun 2 2018)

Anthony Jeffs Men Master Cat 4 8 / 27
Jeff Turk Men Master Cat 4 23 / 27
Luke Gangi-wellman Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 10
Bryan Hull Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 10
Douglas Gibula Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 10

Guthrie Bikes Sugar House Criterium (May 26 2018)

Douglas Gibula Men Senior P12 27 / 41
Jeff Turk Men Senior Cat 4 3 / 32
Jason Duran Men Senior Cat 4 12 / 32
Sawyer Pangborn Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 32
Anthony Jeffs Men Senior Cat 4 27 / 32
Daniel Sellers Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 28
Douglas Gibula Men Master 35-44 16 / 21

Antelope Island Classic (May 5 2018)

Daniel Sellers Men Cat 3/4 29 / 38

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 21 2018)

Jason Duran Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Jeff Turk Men Cat 4 5 / 14
Luke Gangi-wellman Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Douglas Gibula Men Cat 3/4 20 / 29
Bryan Hull Men Cat 3/4 23 / 29

IMCCC Circuit Race (Apr 14 2018)

Douglas Gibula Men 35-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 5
Douglas Gibula Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 3/4 6 / 29
Bryan Hull Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Sawyer Pangborn Men Cat 4/5 10 / 25

IMCCC TT (Apr 14 2018)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 34 4 / 4

Blackwell Realty Group Circuit Race (Mar 31 2018)

Jason Duran Men 35+ Cat 45 31 / 31
Douglas Gibula Men Cat 34 19 / 31
Bryan Hull Men Cat 34 26 / 31
Sawyer Pangborn Men Cat 45 8 / 20

SoJo Criterium (Sep 16 2017)

Javier Campos Men C 14 / 20

West Mountain Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Javier Campos Men Cat 5 11 / 13

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 19 2017)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 19 2017)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4/5 4 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - Circuit Race (May 19 2017)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4/5 18 / 24

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 19 2017)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4/5 9 / 24

Bear Lake Classic - Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4/5 2 / 9

Bear Lake Classic - Road Race (May 13 2017)

Bryan Hull Men CAT 4/5 36 / 53

Antelope Island Classic (May 6 2017)

Bryan Hull Men CAT 4/5 4 / 51
Spencer Munson Men CAT 5 16 / 16

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 15 2017)

Bryan Hull Men CAT 4 6 / 16

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 17 2016)

Daniel Sellers Men Cat 3 18 / 18

Tour of Park City (Aug 20 2016)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4/5 37 / 37

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Aug 13 2016)

Tom Millar Men Pro 1/2 18 / 33

Ophir Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Tom Millar Men Pro 123 11 / 15

Utah State Time Trial Championships (Jun 25 2016)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4 6 / 6

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 28 2016)

Tom Millar Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 42
Bryan Hull Men Cat 3/4 22 / 29
Kjarsten Christensen Men Cat 4/5 19 / 34
Bryan Hull Men Cat 4/5 23 / 34

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 22 2016)

Daniel Sellers Men Category 3-4 16 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 22 2016)

Daniel Sellers Men Category 3-4 19 / 19

Bikes 4 Kids - RR (May 22 2016)

Daniel Sellers Men Category 3-4 19 / 35
Alex Headman Men Category 3-4 26 / 35
Bryan Hull Men Category 3-4 27 / 35
Anson Kirchner Men Category 4-5 10 / 28
Kjarsten Christensen Men Category 4-5 24 / 28

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 21 2016)

Daniel Sellers Men Category 3-4 22 / 35
Alex Headman Men Category 3-4 26 / 35
Kjarsten Christensen Men Category 4-5 21 / 28

Antelope Island Classic (May 7 2016)

Daniel Sellers Men Cat 3/4 22 / 35
Bryan Hull Men Cat 3/4 34 / 35
Kjarsten Christensen Men Cat 4/5 39 / 50
Allison Craig Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 2 (Apr 10 2016)

Kjarsten Christensen Men Cat 4-5 5 / 8

Ghost Town Omnium - RR (Apr 9 2016)

Kjarsten Christensen Men Cat 4-5 13 / 16

Ghost Town Omnium - TT (Apr 9 2016)

Kjarsten Christensen Men CAT 3-4 4 / 13

Ghost Town Omnium - Crit 1 (Apr 8 2016)

Kjarsten Christensen Men Cat 4-5 9 / 14

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 20 2016)

Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 29 / 34

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 20 2016)

Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 29 / 36

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 36 / 36

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 22 / 36

Harvest Moon Criterium (Sep 19 2015)

Matthew Blango Men Cat 4 13 / 31
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 4 19 / 31

Tour de Park City (Aug 15 2015)

Matthew Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 18 / 63
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 4 / 16
Bryan Hull Men Cat3/4 13 / 16
Matthew Blango Men Cat3/4 14 / 16

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 25 2015)

Justin Haaga Men Cat 5 6 / 11
Bryan Hull Men ` Cat 4 5 / 36
Austin Knutson Men ` Cat 4 19 / 36
Matthew Blango Men ` Cat 4 23 / 36
Matt Jorgenson Men ` Cat 4 27 / 36
Tom Millar Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 3 14 / 19

Capitol Reef Classic - Sunday RR (Jul 18 2015)

Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 7 / 27
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 25 / 27
Austin Knutson Men Cat3/4 26 / 27
Bryan Hull Men Cat4/5 9 / 26

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Jul 18 2015)

Matthew Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 8

Capitol Reef Classic - GC (Jul 18 2015)

Bryan Hull Men Cat4/5 8 / 25
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 8 / 25
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 25 / 25

Capitol Reef Classic - RR (Jul 17 2015)

Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 7 / 27
Austin Knutson Men Cat3/4 26 / 27
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 28 / 27
Bryan Hull Men Cat4/5 17 / 26

Capitol Reef Classic - TT (Jul 17 2015)

Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 11 / 27
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 25 / 27
Austin Knutson Men Cat3/4 27 / 27
Bryan Hull Men Cat4/5 4 / 26

Bountiful Criterium p/b Bountiful Mazda (Jul 4 2015)

Matthew Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 3 / 7
Zach Kastelic Men Cat3/4 9 / 21
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 12 / 21
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 17 / 21
Bryan Hull Men Cat3/4 19 / 21

Porcupine Hill Climb (Jun 6 2015)

Bryan Hull Men Cat4/5 6 / 41

Bikes 4 Kids - TT (May 30 2015)

Bryan Hull Men Cat4/5 6 / 25
Matthew Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 25
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 20 / 57
Matthew Blango Men Cat3/4 24 / 57
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 33 / 57

Bikes 4 Kids - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Bryan Hull Men Cat4/5 6 / 25
Matthew Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 4 / 25
Matthew Blango Men Cat3/4 35 / 59
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 40 / 59
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 51 / 59

Bikes 4 Kids - GC (May 30 2015)

Bryan Hull Men Cat4/5 7 / 27
Matthew Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 7 / 28
Matthew Blango Men Cat 3/4 20 / 60
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 3/4 25 / 60
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 32 / 60

Bikes 4 Kids - Crit (May 29 2015)

Bryan Hull Men Cat4/5 20 / 27
Matthew Nelson Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 10 / 28
Matthew Blango Men Cat3/4 37 / 59
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 45 / 59
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 54 / 59

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 23 2015)

Daniel Sellers Men CAT 3/4 17 / 38
Matthew Blango Men CAT 3/4 20 / 38
Matthew Blango Men CAT 4/5 40 / 59
Bryan Hull Men CAT 4/5 57 / 59
Matthew Nelson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 2 / 29

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4 7 / 12

Utah State Time Trial Championships (May 9 2015)

Bryan Hull Men Cat 4 7 / 12

Antelope Island Classic (May 2 2015)

Zach Kastelic Men CAT 3/4 14 / 53
Tom Millar Men CAT 3/4 18 / 53
Matthew Blango Men CAT 3/4 32 / 53
Austin Knutson Men CAT 3/4 35 / 53
Matt Jorgenson Men CAT 3/4 49 / 53
Bryan Hull Men CAT 4/5 12 / 73
Matthew Nelson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 14 / 51
Steve Kachocki Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 38 / 51

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Matthew Nelson Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 12 / 44
Steve Kachocki Men Masters 35+ CAT 4/5 37 / 44
Bryan Hull Men CAT 4/5 10 / 70
Anson Kirchner Men CAT 4/5 48 / 70
Matthew Blango Men CAT 3/4 30 / 62
Zach Kastelic Men CAT 3/4 33 / 62
Austin Knutson Men CAT 3/4 35 / 62
Tom Millar Men CAT 3/4 53 / 62
Matt Jorgenson Men CAT 3/4 58 / 62
Daniel Sellers Men CAT 3/4 59 / 62

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 29 2015)

Anson Kirchner Men 3-4 37 / 40

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 28 2015)

Anson Kirchner Men 3-4 39 / 44

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 1 2015)

Dustin Layton Men Master 35+ Cat4/5 21 / 25

Desert City Crit Series - Fort Pierce (Feb 21 2015)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4 21 / 30

Desert City Crit Series - Airport (Feb 7 2015)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4 18 / 31
Dustin Layton Men Cat 3/4 12 / 32
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 24 / 32

Desert City Crit Series - Ivins park (Jan 24 2015)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4 1 / 23
Dustin Layton Men Cat 3/4 9 / 19

Desert City Crit Series -Soft Ball Complex (Jan 10 2015)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4/5 4 / 39
Dustin Layton Men Cat 3/4 7 / 19

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Paul Burger Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 23 / 35

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Paul Burger Men Master 35-39 1/2/3 29 / 46

Chase Pinkham Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2014)

Annette Bowman Women 3/4 11 / 13
Dustin Layton Men 4/5 10 / 37
Trevor Jackson Men 3/4 12 / 31
Joergen Trepp Men 3/4 15 / 31

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 26 2014)

Annette Bowman Women Cat3/4 5 / 6
Joergen Trepp Men Cat3/4 5 / 29
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 10 / 29
Austin Knutson Men Cat3/4 14 / 29
Trevor Jackson Men Cat3/4 15 / 29
Matthew Nelson Men Cat3/4 22 / 29

Capitol Reef Classic/Utah State RR Championship (Jul 19 2014)

Joergen Trepp Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Paul Burger Men Cat 3 2 / 16
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 4 10 / 20
Austin Knutson Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Trevor Jackson Men Cat 4 13 / 20

Station Park Crit (Jul 10 2014)

Joergen Trepp B Flight-Men & Women (Cat 3/4) 3 / 14
Tom Millar A Flight-Men & Women (Pro/1/2/3) 8 / 11

Snake River Cycle Fest Day 1 (Jun 29 2014)

Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 6 / 9

Snake River Cycle Fest Day 2 (Jun 28 2014)

Dustin Layton Cat4/5 2 / 13

Birds of Prey Circuit Race (Jun 15 2014)

Annette Bowman Women Cat2/3/4 9 / 13
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 12 / 21

2014 Nampa Downtown Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Annette Bowman Women Cat2/3/4 10 / 14
Tom Millar Men Cat 3 3 / 28
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 5 / 30

The Sugarhouse Criterium (May 24 2014)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 4/5 21 / 45
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 4/5 39 / 45
Keaton Rich Men Cat 3/4 8 / 36
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36

Bear Lake Classic (May 17 2014)

Paul Burger Men Masters 35+/Cat 4/5 2 / 39
Zach Kastelic Men Cat 3/4 10 / 34

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #3 (May 11 2014)

Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 9 / 18

Tax Day Circuit Race (May 10 2014)

Joergen Trepp Men CAT 3/4 2 / 8

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #2 (May 10 2014)

Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 7 / 18

Bountiful Mazda's Utah City Crits #1 (May 9 2014)

Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 11 / 20
James Allen Men Cat4/5 19 / 20

Antelope Island Classic (May 3 2014)

Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3/4 12 / 20
Kate Erickson Women Cat 3/4 13 / 20
Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 3/4 19 / 20
Joergen Trepp Men Cat 3/4 5 / 50
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 27 / 50
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 29 / 50
Zach Kastelic Men Cat 3/4 34 / 50
Paul Burger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 8 / 50

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Rachel Baarda Women Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 7
Annette Bowman Women Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 7

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Anson Kirchner Men CAT 3/4 13 / 47
Alex Headman Men CAT 3/4 23 / 47
Keaton Rich Men CAT 3/4 24 / 47
Daniel Sellers Men CAT 3/4 32 / 47
Matthew Nelson Men CAT 3/4 34 / 47
Rachel Baarda Women CAT 3/4 4 / 15
Joergen Trepp Men CAT 4/5 3 / 64

Hell of the North (Apr 5 2014)

Allison Craig Men Open Junior 10-16 1 / 3
Matthew Nelson Men Cat3/4 19 / 24
James Allen Men Cat3/4 23 / 24
Dustin Layton Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 11 / 23
Rachel Baarda Women Cat3/4 3 / 10

Valley of Fire Stage Race - GC (Mar 2 2014)

Dustin Layton Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 23
Richard Knutson Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 16 / 37
Daniel Marsh Men Pro Cat 1/2/3 Senior OPEN 30 / 37
Kate Erickson Women Cat 4 12 / 27
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 20 / 27
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 4 26 / 27
Paul Burger Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 27 / 62
Trevor Jackson Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 37 / 62
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 43 / 62
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 Senior OPEN 48 / 62
Joergen Trepp Cat 5 11 / 31

Valley of Fire Stage Race - RR (Mar 2 2014)

Richard Knutson Men Open 20 / 39
Daniel Marsh Men Open 33 / 39
Joergen Trepp Men Cat 5 11 / 31
Kate Erickson Women Cat 4 13 / 28
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 21 / 28
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 4 25 / 28
Paul Burger Men Cat3/4 22 / 69
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 38 / 69
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 40 / 69
Trevor Jackson Men Cat3/4 41 / 69
Dustin Layton Men Master 35+ 22 / 25

Valley of Fire Stage Race - TT (Mar 2 2014)

Dustin Layton Men Master 35+ 24 / 27
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Daniel Marsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Joergen Trepp Men Cat 5 2 / 40
Kate Erickson Women Cat 4 13 / 31
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 23 / 31
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 4 27 / 31
Trevor Jackson Men Cat3/4 26 / 75
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 35 / 75
Paul Burger Men Cat3/4 56 / 75
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 62 / 75

Valley of Fire Stage Race - Crit (Mar 2 2014)

Dustin Layton Men Master 35+ 25 / 26
Richard Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Daniel Marsh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Joergen Trepp Men Cat 5 2 / 34
Kate Erickson Women Cat 4 19 / 30
Annette Bowman Women Cat 4 23 / 30
Ashley Rihm Women Cat 4 29 / 30
Paul Burger Men Cat3/4 16 / 73
Trevor Jackson Men Cat3/4 44 / 73
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 53 / 73
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 61 / 73

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 6 / 41
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3 32 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 10 / 41
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3 10 / 45

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 7 / 45
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3 13 / 52
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3 50 / 52

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Richard Knutson Men Cat 2 7 / 47
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3 15 / 54
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3 41 / 54

A Race Against Time (Jan 26 2014)

Richard Knutson Men Cat 1/2 4 / 6

Tour de Park City (Aug 3 2013)

Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 33 / 39

Heber Valley Circuit Race (Jul 27 2013)

Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 10 / 36
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 17 / 36
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 20 / 36
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 21 / 36
Matthew Nelson Men Cat3/4 25 / 36
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 27 / 36
Nathan Steele Men Cat3/4 31 / 36

Andersen & Banducci Twilight Crit (Jul 13 2013)

Daniel Marsh Men Cat 4/5 2 / 42

Allan Butler Memorial Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 1 / 18
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 3 / 18

High Uintas Classic Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Nathan Steele Men Cat3/4 19 / 39
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 22 / 39
Matthew Nelson Men Cat3/4 29 / 39
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 31 / 39
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 33 / 39
Kevin Despain Men Cat 5 16 / 24
Paul Ward Men Cat 5 19 / 24
Mark Puddy Men Cat 5 23 / 24

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - GC (Jun 1 2013)

Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 9 / 57
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 29 / 57
Matthew Nelson Men Cat3/4 36 / 57
Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 37 / 57
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 39 / 57
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 40 / 57
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 43 / 57
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 47 / 57
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 51 / 57
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat3/4 52 / 57
James Allen Men Cat3/4 56 / 57
Noble Williamson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 5 21 / 32
Brandon Patterson Men Cat 5 32 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - TT (Jun 1 2013)

Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 9 / 62
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 14 / 62
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 35 / 62
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 42 / 62
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat3/4 44 / 62
Matthew Nelson Men Cat3/4 48 / 62
Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 50 / 62
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 51 / 62
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 52 / 62
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 53 / 62
James Allen Men Cat3/4 55 / 62
Noble Williamson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 5 27 / 32
Brandon Patterson Men Cat 5 32 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 4 / 68
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 23 / 68
Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 40 / 68
Matthew Nelson Men Cat3/4 41 / 68
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 43 / 68
Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 47 / 68
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 48 / 68
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 50 / 68
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat3/4 53 / 68
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 57 / 68
James Allen Men Cat3/4 59 / 68
Graham Abrams Men Cat3/4 63 / 68
Noble Williamson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 5 19 / 32
Brandon Patterson Men Cat 5 31 / 32

Salt Lake Valley B4K Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2013)

Daniel Marsh Men Cat3/4 18 / 70
Tom Millar Men Cat3/4 35 / 70
Matthew Nelson Men Cat3/4 47 / 70
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 50 / 70
Alex Headman Men Cat3/4 51 / 70
Brendan Money Men Cat3/4 53 / 70
Daniel Sellers Men Cat3/4 56 / 70
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 59 / 70
Graham Abrams Men Cat3/4 61 / 70
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat3/4 62 / 70
James Allen Men Cat3/4 63 / 70
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 70 / 70
Noble Williamson Men Cat1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 1 / 1
Matt Jorgenson Men Cat 5 25 / 33
Brandon Patterson Men Cat 5 33 / 33

Bear Lake Classic (May 18 2013)

Paul Burger Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 24
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 1 / 37
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 3/4 28 / 37

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 11 2013)

Paul Burger Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 4 / 29
Eric Lippincott Men Cat 5 7 / 16

Antelope Island Classic (May 4 2013)

Gary Hurst Men Cat 4 1 / 40
Nathan Steele Men Cat 4 2 / 40
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 4 16 / 40
Paul Burger Men Cat 4 23 / 40
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 4 24 / 40
Brendan Money Men Cat 4 26 / 40
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 4 31 / 40
Steve Coons Men Cat 4 33 / 40

Tour of the Depot Road Race (Apr 27 2013)

Daniel Marsh Men Cat 5 Senior 3 / 26
Brendan Money Men Cat 5 Senior 9 / 26
Adam Ware Men Cat 5 Senior 20 / 26
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 Senior 9 / 52
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 Senior 14 / 52
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 Senior 25 / 52
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 Senior 33 / 52
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 Senior 38 / 52
Sheyn Love Men Cat 3/4 Senior 51 / 52

East Canyon-Echo Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 23 / 55
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 33 / 55
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 38 / 55
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 3/4 39 / 55
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 41 / 55
Paul Burger Men Cat 3/4 42 / 55
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 3/4 44 / 55
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 51 / 55
Tom Millar Men Cat 3/4 52 / 55
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 5 1 / 33
Kevin Despain Men Cat 5 21 / 33

Tax Day Circuit Race (Apr 13 2013)

Graham Abrams Men Cat3/4 7 / 23
Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 8 / 23
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 17 / 23
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 5 1 / 12

Hell of the North (Apr 6 2013)

Gary Hurst Men Cat3/4 10 / 34
Graham Abrams Men Cat3/4 16 / 34
Steve Coons Men Cat3/4 21 / 34
Matthew Nelson Men Cat3/4 24 / 34
Anson Kirchner Men Cat3/4 25 / 34
Paul Burger Men Cat4/5 Master 35+ 5 / 28
Daniel Marsh Men Cat 5 2 / 25

Tour del Sol - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 11 / 61
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 22 / 61
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 44 / 61
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 51 / 61

Tour del Sol - RR (Mar 24 2013)

Franklin Aguayo Men Cat 5 37 / 42
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 17 / 67
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 18 / 67
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 25 / 67
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 38 / 67
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 52 / 67

Tour del Sol - Crit (Mar 23 2013)

Franklin Aguayo Men Cat 5 38 / 44
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 6 / 71
Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 16 / 71
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 26 / 71
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 53 / 71
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 66 / 71
Paul Burger Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 9 / 29

Tour del Sol - TT (Mar 23 2013)

Nathan Steele Men Cat 3/4 3 / 71
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 3/4 17 / 71
Gary Hurst Men Cat 3/4 49 / 71
Alex Headman Men Cat 3/4 51 / 71
Steve Coons Men Cat 3/4 58 / 71
Paul Burger Men Masters Cat 4/5 35+ 27 / 29

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Nathan Steele Men Cat 4 6 / 68

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Nathan Steele Men Cat 4 49 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Nathan Steele Men Cat 4 8 / 71

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Nathan Steele Men Cat 4 8 / 73

Harvest Moon Cross (Sep 22 2012)

Tom Millar Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Graham Abrams Men Cat 4 20 / 23
Daniel Sellers Men Cat 4 22 / 23

Powder Mountain Hillclimb (Sep 1 2012)

Ryan Mccalmon Men Cat 4 1 / 6

Porcupine Chalk Creek Road Race (Jul 21 2012)

Gary Hurst Men Cat 4 9 / 34
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat 4 20 / 34
Anson Kirchner Men Cat 5 1 / 33

Utah City Crits Midvale (Jul 3 2012)

Stephen Weaver Men Cat3/4/5 33 / 47

Salt Palace Criterium - State Championships (Jun 23 2012)

Daniel Sellers Men Cat 4 21 / 29
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 4 23 / 29
Graham Abrams Men Cat 5 7 / 19
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat 5 10 / 19
Tom Millar Men Cat 5 11 / 19

Sugarhouse Criterium (May 26 2012)

Mindy Hatch Women Cat 4 Open 11 / 12
Tom Millar Men Cat 5 Open 9 / 48
Philip Sarnoff Men Cat 5 Open 16 / 48
Matthew Nelson Men Cat 5 Open 28 / 48
Graham Abrams Men Cat 5 Open 42 / 48
Adam Ware Men Cat 5 Open 46 / 48
Steve Coons Men Cat 4 Open 33 / 45
James Allen Men Cat 4 Open 45 / 45

Darek Leyde Memorial Downtown Criterium (May 18 2012)

James Allen Men Cat 4 20 / 31
Graham Abrams Men Caqt 5 7 / 11

Hell of the North (Apr 7 2012)

James Allen Men Cat 5 9 / 20

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bryan Hull 36
Anson Kirchner 33
Matthew Nelson 28
Daniel Sellers 28
Tom Millar 25
Alex Headman 24
Dustin Layton 22
Daniel Marsh 21
Gary Hurst 17
Paul Burger 16
Nathan Steele 16
Steve Coons 14
Matthew Blango 11
Joergen Trepp 11
Annette Bowman 10
Richard Knutson 9
Kjarsten Christensen 8
Matt Jorgenson 8
Austin Knutson 8
James Allen 8
Graham Abrams 8
Douglas Gibula 7
Philip Sarnoff 7
Trevor Jackson 7
Brendan Money 7
Kate Erickson 5
Ashley Rihm 5
Zach Kastelic 5
Noble Williamson 4
Rachel Baarda 4
Brandon Patterson 4
Jeff Turk 3
Sawyer Pangborn 3
Jason Duran 3
Adam Ware 2
Franklin Aguayo 2
Keaton Rich 2
Kevin Despain 2
Luke Gangi-wellman 2
Steve Kachocki 2
Allison Craig 2
Javier Campos 2
Anthony Jeffs 2
Justin Haaga 1
James Allen 1
Eric Lippincott 1
Mark Puddy 1
Spencer Munson 1
Stephen Weaver 1
Sheyn Love 1
Mindy Hatch 1
Ryan Mccalmon 1
Paul Ward 1