Log In

Team Overview: Squadra Coppi
(redirected from: Squadra Coppi/Vapiano US)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UMD Club Cycling/ Route 1 Velo - Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2024)

Jacob Mason Men Cat 3/4 16 / 32
Matthew Mason Men Cat 3/4 24 / 32
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 29 / 32

Polling House Road Race (Apr 6 2024)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 55+ Open 4 / 18
Matthew Mason Men Cat 4 10 / 66
Alex Boulden Men Cat 4 15 / 66
Keenan Novis Men Cat 4 38 / 66
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 50 / 66
Michael Hysong Men Cat 4 116 / 66
Thomas Puschnik Men Cat 5 7 / 38

Bryan Park Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Jacob Mason Men Cat 4 2 / 44

2023 Church Creek Time Trial #2 - MABRA Masters Championships (Aug 19 2023)

Max Prola Men Open Master 65+ 31 / 33

That Dam TT (Jun 24 2023)

Eric Miller Men Merckx 3 / 15
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 5 / 6

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 11 2023)

Kevin Gallo Men 55+ 9 / 25
Alex Boulden Men Cat 3/4 35+ 27 / 55
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 35+ 42 / 55

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 10 2023)

Michael Hysong Men Cat 4/Novice 12 / 61
Alex Boulden Men Cat 4/Novice 38 / 61
Geoffrey Goodman Men Cat 4/Novice 46 / 61
Kirstin Boulden Women Master 35-44 Open 3 / 4

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 24 2023)

Michael Hysong Men Open B 14 / 40

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 17 2023)

Michael Hysong Men Open Cat 4 25 / 46

Greenbelt Park Training Race (May 10 2023)

Michael Hysong Men Open B 15 / 43

2023 MABRA Senior Criterium Championship (May 6 2023)

Bradley Evans Men Cat 3 60 / 36

2022 Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 20 2022)

Eric Miller Men Master 55+ 55+ 8 / 14
Max Prola Men Master 65+/75+ 23 / 25

Route One Rampage (Apr 24 2022)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 21 / 30

Ride Sally Ride (Sep 19 2021)

Kevin Gallo Men CAT 3/4 18 / 51
Christopher Marrow Men CAT 3/4 34 / 51
Jacob Vellaccio Men CAT 3/4 45 / 51
Kevin Gallo Men 35+ 3/4 14 / 42
Christopher Marrow Men 35+ 3/4 18 / 42
Matthew Phillips Men 35+ 3/4 19 / 42

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 28 2021)

Robert Eom Men 4 Cat 1 / 8

Argyle Time Trial (Jul 31 2021)

Robert Eom Men Senior Open CAT 4 5 / 9

Cull Canyon Time Trial (Jul 24 2021)

Michael Oneil Men Master 35+ Open 13 / 24

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jul 18 2021)

Robert Eom Men 4 Cat 3 / 10

Visit Hagerstown & Washington County Twilight Criterium (Jun 18 2021)

Alex Boulden Men Senior Cat 4/5 76 / 75
Christopher Marrow Men Master 45+ Open 55 / 32
William Short Men Master 45+ Open 60 / 32

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 2 (Jun 6 2021)

Kevin Gallo Men Master 45+ Open 57 / 43

Armed Forces Cycling Classic, presented by The Boeing Company - Day 1 (Jun 5 2021)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 153 / 106
Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3/4 170 / 106

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 17 2019)

Robert Eom Men Cat 4 Mens 6 / 15
Max Prola Men Masters 65+ 65+ 17 / 17

Mt. Davis Challenge (Jul 28 2019)

Christopher Marrow Men Men's Cat 4/5 67 / 33

That Dam TT (Jul 13 2019)

Max Prola Men Masters 65+ 65+ 13 / 13

Historic Marietta Bike Race (Jul 6 2019)

Christopher Marrow Men 4/5 15 / 45

Riverside Corporate Park (Jun 30 2019)

Christopher Marrow Men Master 45+ 19 / 28
Kevin Gallo Men Master 45+ 24 / 28

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 29 2019)

Robert Eom Men Cat 4 Mens 8 / 14

Tour of Washington County (Jun 16 2019)

Christopher Marrow Men 4-5 21 / 27

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2019)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4/5 17 / 27

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2019)

Christopher Marrow Men 4-5 18 / 30

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2019)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4/5 25 / 37

James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi - 2019 MABRA Senior RR Championship (Jun 8 2019)

Michael Hysong Men Men's Category 4/5 33 / 65
Christopher Marrow Men Men's Category 4/5 113 / 65
Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 55+* 12 / 16
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+* 41 / 23

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2019)

Kevin Gallo Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 35
William Short Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 56 / 35
J Butler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 35
Daniel Klaussen Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4 Category 3 15 / 34
David Wilson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 18

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 20 2019)

Jason Cameron Men Cat 4 22 / 46
Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3/4 14 / 48

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2019)

Jason Cameron Men Cat3/4 Category 3 41 / 70
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ 35+ 53 / 56

2019 Route 1 Rampage (Apr 7 2019)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4/5 124 / 69

Tour de Tysons (Mar 16 2019)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4 3 56 / 84

Church Creek Time Trial #2 (Aug 18 2018)

Max Prola Men Masters 65+ 65+ 12 / 15

Catonsville Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3 35 / 19
Kevin Gallo Men 45+ Masters 7 / 14

Riverside Corporate Park (Jul 1 2018)

Kevin Gallo Men MASTERS 45+ 51 / 24

Church Creek Time Trial #1 (Jun 30 2018)

Christopher Marrow Men Masters 45+ 45+ 8 / 19

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County TT (Jun 17 2018)

J Butler Men Cat 4/5 40 / 57

2018 Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County Road Race (Jun 16 2018)

J Butler Men Cat 4/5 40 / 64

USA Cycling Para Road Nationals - TT (Jun 14 2018)

Michael Oneil Men 40-44 Master 13 / 17

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 2 (Jun 10 2018)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4 145 / 89

Armed Forces Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 9 2018)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+ 20 / 35

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jun 2 2018)

Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 55+* 18 / 20
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+* 23 / 20
J Butler Men Masters 45+* 39 / 30
Christopher Marrow Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 27 / 71
William Faucette Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 36 / 71
Michael Hysong Men Senior Men's Category 4/5 119 / 71
Kevin Gallo Men Senior Men's Category 3/4 101 / 49

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 20 2018)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18 / 63

2018 Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2018)

Frank Velez Men Senior - Cat 4 31 / 64
Christopher Marrow Men Senior - Cat 4 40 / 64
Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ 45+ 30 / 44
Eric Blomquist Men Master 45+ 45+ 34 / 44
Daniel Klaussen Men Master 55+ 55+ 4 / 24
David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 39 / 24
Franz Loyola Men Senior - Cat 5 28 / 60
Arthur Beckman Men Senior - Cat 5 47 / 60

Ride Sally Ride (May 6 2018)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Franz Loyola Men Cat 5 5 / 31
Arthur Beckman Men Cat 5 17 / 31

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 5 2018)

J Butler Men Masters 50-54 3 / 14
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 8 / 13

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2018)

Arthur Beckman Men Cat4/5 Senior 40 / 48

American Velo Club Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 28
David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 28
John Lynch Men Masters 35+ 35+ 46 / 74
J Butler Men Masters 35+ 35+ 54 / 74
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ 35+ 63 / 74
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 63
John Barry Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 63
Arthur Beckman Men Cat 5 Senior 42 / 49

Carl Dolan Memorial/Howard County Library Spring Classic Circuit Race (Apr 21 2018)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ 35+ 34 / 38
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+ 45+ 12 / 51

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 15 2018)

Christopher Marrow Men 45-49 Masters 34 / 38
Eric Blomquist Men 45-49 Masters 35 / 38

Tour de Tysons Circuit Race (Mar 17 2018)

Kevin Gallo Men Category 3 Cat3/4 47 / 60
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+ 45+ 21 / 34
John Barry Men Senior Cat4/5 24 / 64

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

Sean Gordon Men Cat 4 12 / 34

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Sep 16 2017)

Michael Oneil Men Cat 4 1 / 11

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 19 2017)

Michael Oneil Men Cat 4 1 / 14

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 23 2017)

Michael Oneil Men Category 4 Cat 8 / 10

Tour de Tyson's (Jul 22 2017)

Franz Loyola Men Cat 5 9 / 54
Arthur Beckman Men Cat 5 41 / 54

2017 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jul 15 2017)

Michael Oneil Men Category 4 Cat 2 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 12 2017)

David Wolfel Senior A Cat1/2/3 3 / 24

2017 James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 8 2017)

Bill Beckman Men 5 28 / 39
John Barry Men 4 46 / 56
Gregory Butler Men 3/4 35+ 7 / 31
David Wolfel Men 3/4 35+ 13 / 31
John Lynch Men 3 15 / 42

MABRA Criterium Championships (Jul 2 2017)

Kevin Gallo Men Master 35+ 15 / 36

Highway to Heaven (Jul 1 2017)

David Wolfel Men Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 8

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - GC (Jun 18 2017)

J Butler Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Steve Dorst Men Cat 4/5 28 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - TT (Jun 18 2017)

J Butler Men Cat 4/5 11 / 64
Robert Eom Men Cat 4/5 22 / 64
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4/5 34 / 64
Steve Dorst Men Cat 4/5 62 / 64

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - Crit (Jun 18 2017)

J Butler Men Cat 4/5 7 / 34
Steve Dorst Men Cat 4/5 20 / 34

Meritus Health Tour of Washingon County - RR (Jun 17 2017)

Kevin Gallo Men 35-39 Masters 23 / 24
J Butler Men Cat 4/5 25 / 67
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4/5 29 / 67
Robert Eom Men Cat 4/5 38 / 67
Steve Dorst Men Cat 4/5 42 / 67

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 31 2017)

Steve Dorst Senior B Cat4/5 1 / 17

Clear Spring Road Race (May 28 2017)

Steve Dorst Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 83
Scott Noren Men Senior Cat 4/5 28 / 83
David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 14 / 23
Daniel Klaussen Men Master 55+ 15 / 23
Kevin Gallo Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 37
J Butler Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 37
Christopher Marrow Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 37

BikeJam - Kelly Cup (May 21 2017)

Steve Dorst Men Cat 4/5 14 / 57
David Wilson Men 55+ 4 / 16
Kevin Gallo Mens Cat 3/4 46 / 56

Poolesville Road Race (May 13 2017)

John Lynch Men Master 45+ 45+ 19 / 37
J Butler Men Master 45+ 45+ 20 / 37
Eric Blomquist Men Master 45+ 45+ 25 / 37
Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ 45+ 30 / 37
Steve Dorst Men Cat 4 3 / 46
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 18 / 46
Scott Noren Men Cat 4 19 / 46
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 33 / 46
Daniel Klaussen Men Master 55+ 55+ 9 / 14
David Wolfel Men Master 55+ 55+ 10 / 14

Ride Sally Ride (May 7 2017)

J Butler Men Masters 45+ 26 / 37
Steve Dorst Men Masters 45+ 28 / 37
Steve Dorst Men Cat 4 12 / 74

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 6 2017)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 16 / 18

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 6 2017)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 4 / 18
Steve Dorst Men Category 4 Cat 4 / 27

Argyle time Trial (Apr 30 2017)

Michael Oneil Men Cat 4 3 / 17

AVC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

J Butler Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 52
Eric Blomquist Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 26 / 52
David Wolfel Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 27 / 52
Scott Noren Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 32 / 52
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 33 / 52
Arthur Beckman Men Senior Cat 5 36 / 34
Steve Dorst Men Category 4 Cat 4 / 60
Robert Eom Men Category 4 Cat 55 / 60

Elkridge Spring Classic (Apr 15 2017)

Kevin Gallo Men 3 55 / 58
Sean Gordon Men 4 3 / 60
Steve Dorst Men 4 13 / 60
J Butler Men 4 25 / 60
Christopher Marrow Men 4 44 / 60

Carl Dolan Memorial and Howard County Library Spring Classic (Apr 9 2017)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+ 45+ 23 / 51
Sean Gordon Men Category 4 Cat 12 / 33
Scott Noren Men Category 4 Cat 23 / 33
Arthur Beckman Men Beginner Cat 5 24 / 48

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 2 2017)

Steve Dorst Men Cat 4 6 / 58
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 46 / 58
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 47 / 58
J Butler Men Cat 3/4 3 / 57
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 3/4 9 / 57

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 26 2017)

Sean Gordon Men Category 4 Cat 10 / 52
Eric Blomquist Men Category 4 Cat 39 / 52

River Towns Time Trial & Delaware State Championship (Oct 15 2016)

Michael Oneil Men Cat 4 3 / 14

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 11 2016)

Thomas Moore Men Master 50+ 17 / 18

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - TT (Sep 10 2016)

Thomas Moore Men Master 50+ 17 / 18

Subway Pensacola Cycling Classic - RR (Sep 10 2016)

Thomas Moore Men Master 50+ 17 / 20

Dirty BikenetiCrit! (Aug 27 2016)

J Butler Men Cat 4/5 14 / 41
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4/5 21 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 3 2016)

Steve Dorst Men C Cat 5 6 / 24

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

David Weeks Men Cat 4 14 / 43
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 31 / 43

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 27 2016)

Steve Dorst Men C Cat 5 1 / 16
John Scanaliato Men C Cat 5 11 / 16

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 11 / 45
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 34 / 45
Kevin Gallo Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 9 / 31
Scott Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 31
John Lynch Men Cat 3 28 / 39
David Weeks Men Cat 5 3 / 52
Steve Dorst Men Cat 5 9 / 52
Sean Gordon Men Cat 5 10 / 52
John Scanaliato Men Cat 5 21 / 52

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 42
Scott Thompson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 42
David Weeks Men Cat 5 1 / 61
Sean Gordon Men Cat 5 5 / 61
Steve Dorst Men Cat 5 6 / 61
John Scanaliato Men Cat 5 13 / 61
Jason Levitt Men Cat 4 6 / 54

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Michael Oneil Men Category 4 Cat 2 / 18
Dana Mellerio Men Masters 55+ 55+ 21 / 21

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 13 2016)

Steve Dorst Men C Cat 5 1 / 20

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Jason Levitt Men SENIOR CAT 4 8 / 61
Michael Oneil Men SENIOR CAT 4 26 / 61

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Steve Dorst Men C Cat 5 7 / 16

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

David Wilson Men Masters 55+ 4 / 7

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Michael Oneil Men Category 4 Cat 5 / 15

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 12 / 44
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 17 / 44
Jason Levitt Men Cat 4 23 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Jason Levitt Men Cat 4 6 / 44
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 19 / 44
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 27 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 20 / 53
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 29 / 53
Jason Levitt Men Cat 4 49 / 53

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Jason Levitt Men CAT 4 5 / 55
Christopher Marrow Men CAT 4 13 / 55
Robert Eom Men CAT 4 29 / 55

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 15 2016)

David Weeks Men C Cat 5 4 / 17

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Jason Levitt Men Master 35+ 16 / 24

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

Dana Mellerio Masters 55+ 8 / 12
Michael O'neil Masters 40+ 2 / 4

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Michael Oneil Men Cat 4 26 / 32

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Jason Levitt Men Master 35+ 16 / 24

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Kevin Gallo Men 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 71
Jason Levitt Men Cat 5 1 / 61
John Scanaliato Men Cat 5 3 / 61
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 9 / 82

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Thomas Moore Men MASTERS 55+ 4 / 17
Kevin Gallo Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 10 / 25
Thomas Moore Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 15 / 25
Jason Levitt Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 19 / 52

12th Annual Tour of the Battenkill (May 21 2016)

Gregory Butler Men Category 4 - 40+ 31 / 73

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Michael Oneil Men Category 4 Cat 1 / 12
Dana Mellerio Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 12

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Jason Levitt Men B Cat4/5 30 / 28

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Kevin Gallo Men CAT 3/4 14 / 61

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Michael Oneil Men 4 16 / 60
J Butler Men 4 39 / 60
Kevin Gallo Men Master 45+ Masters 23 / 36
Sean Gordon Men Cat 5 4 / 69
Jason Levitt Men Cat 5 11 / 69
Steve Dorst Men Cat 5 31 / 69

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2016)

Christopher Marrow Men Masters 35-44 5 / 10

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 2 / 58
Daniel Klaussen Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 10 / 58
Thomas Moore Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 14 / 58
Scott Thompson Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ Cat3/4 41 / 58
Sean Gordon Men Beginner Cat 5 1 / 71
David Weeks Men Beginner Cat 5 7 / 71
John Scanaliato Men Beginner Cat 5 28 / 71
Steve Dorst Men Beginner Cat 5 51 / 71
Michael Oneil Men Category 4 Cat 16 / 68
J Butler Men Category 4 Cat 42 / 68

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Steve Dorst Men Beginner Cat 5 4 / 28
Thomas Moore Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 9

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Steve Dorst Men Beginner Cat 5 5 / 24
Thomas Moore Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Michael Oneil Men Category 3 Cat3/4 50 / 68
Steve Dorst Men Beginner Cat 5 10 / 29
Thomas Moore Men Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 10

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Michael Oneil Men Category 3 Cat3/4 70 / 73
Thomas Moore Men Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 14
Jason Levitt Men Beginner Cat 5 3 / 32
Steve Dorst Men Beginner Cat 5 13 / 32

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Kevin Gallo Men Master 45+ 45+ 27 / 52
Kevin Gallo Men Master 35+ 35+ 44 / 57
Sean Gordon Men Senior Cat. 4/5 Cat4/5 4 / 61
Christopher Marrow Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 10 / 56
Robert Eom Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 31 / 56
Christopher Marrow Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 5 / 30
Robert Eom Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 15 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Jason Levitt Men Cat 5 2 / 64
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 9 / 60
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 15 / 60

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Apr 2 2016)

Dana Mellerio Men Masters 55+ Open 6 / 15

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Kevin Gallo Masters 35 Cat 3/4 14 / 50
David Wilson Men Masters 55+ 8 / 15
Christian Gillette Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 19
Sean Gordon Men Cat 5 11 / 53
Robert Eom Men Novice Cat 4 12 / 52
Michael Oneil Men Novice Cat 4 25 / 52

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 12 2015)

Robert Eom Men B Cat4/5 9 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 5 2015)

David Wilson Men A Cat1/2/3 17 / 18

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Scott Thompson Men Cat 4 41 / 43
David Wilson Men Masters 55+ 7 / 12
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+ 16 / 20

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Dana Mellerio Men 37K I 45+ Masters 10 / 10

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

David Wilson Men Master 55+ 9 / 11

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

David Wilson Men Master 55+ 9 / 11

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

David Wilson Men Master 55+ 6 / 13

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Michael Oneil Men 40K I Cat 4 5 / 16
J Butler Men 40K I Cat 4 12 / 16
Dana Mellerio Men 40K I 45+ Masters 11 / 22

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

David Wilson Men Master 55+ 6 / 13

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3 27 / 35
Kevin Gallo Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 26 / 34

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

David Wilson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 14 / 49
Kevin Gallo Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 23 / 49
William Cusmano Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 30 / 49
J Butler Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 35 / 49
Scott Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 40 / 49
Sean Gordon Men Cat 5 7 / 45
Michael Oneil Men Cat 4 54 / 55
Christian Gillette Women Cat1/2/3 11 / 15

Longsjo Classic Day 2 (Jun 27 2015)

J Butler Men Cat 3/4 25 / 92

Longsjo Classic Day 1 (Jun 26 2015)

J Butler Men Cat 3/4 46 / 90

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 24 2015)

David Wilson Men A Cat1/2/3 10 / 16

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Christian Gillette Women Open 17 / 24

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Christian Gillette Women OPEN 26 / 26
David Wilson Men 55+ MASTER 3 / 14

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 7 2015)

Dana Mellerio Masters 45-54 Men 9 / 14

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 63
Sean Gordon Men Cat 5 5 / 64

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 45-54 1234 18 / 39
David Wilson Men Masters 55-64 1234 15 / 25
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 32 / 33

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

Dana Mellerio Men Master 45+ 45+ 13 / 22

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Kevin Gallo Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 52
David Wilson Men MASTER 55+ 4 / 23
Kevin Gallo Men MASTER 35+ 41 / 44

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Robert Eom Men Cat 4/5 16 / 28
Scott Thompson Men Masters 40-49 Open 15 / 18

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

David Wilson Men 55+ Masters 4 / 15
J Butler Men SENIOR 4 16 / 48
Christian Gillette Women PRO 1/2/3 17 / 17

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

J Butler Men Cat 4 19 / 66
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 36 / 66
David Wilson Men 55+ Masters 9 / 19

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 6 2015)

Michael Oneil Men B Cat4/5 13 / 16

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

David Wilson Men Masters 55+ Open 5 / 22
Kevin Gallo Masters 35 Cat 3/4 15 / 67
David Wilson Masters 35 Cat 3/4 37 / 67
Christian Gillette Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 9
Michael Oneil Novice Cat 4 21 / 44

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

Dana Mellerio Men Masters 45+ 13 / 15

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

David Wilson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 9

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

David Wilson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

David Wilson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 10
Robert Eom Men Cat 3/4 43 / 63

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

William Cusmano Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 6 / 41
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 14 / 41
Michael Oneil Men Cat 3-4 35+ Masters 29 / 41

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

J Butler Men Cat 4 A 40+ 16 / 72
Scott Thompson Men Cat 4 A 40+ 21 / 72

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 61
David Wilson Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 27
William Cusmano Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 27
J Butler Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 46
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 46

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Scott Thompson Men 45-49 Master 38 / 38

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 11 / 22

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

Scott Thompson Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 36
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 13 / 57
J Butler Men Cat 4 19 / 57

Conquer The Canal Time Trial a Virginia BAR event and part of the Tidewater Cup (Mar 28 2015)

Dana Mellerio Men Masters 35+ Open 1 / 3

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

J Butler Men Cat 4 34 / 67
Ryan Tomeny Men Cat 4 35 / 67
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 42 / 67
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 58 / 67
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 4 61 / 67
Mark Skubis Men Masters 35+ 30 / 54
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ 38 / 54
William Cusmano Men Masters 35+ 46 / 54
Scott Thompson Men Cat 3/4 52 / 74

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 4 2014)

Dana Mellerio Men 45+ MASTER 6 / 10

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

James Donahue Men Senior Cat 4 2 / 6
Dana Mellerio Men Master 45+ 3 / 3

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

James Defilippi Men 35+ 3-4 2 / 56
Kevin Gallo Men 35+ 3-4 11 / 56

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Christopher Marrow Men 40K 4 10 / 13

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 13 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men B Cat4/5 3 / 15

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men 4-5 33 / 47

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men 4/5 18 / 39

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men 4-5 30 / 49

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men 4/5 44 / 45

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

David Wilson 50+ no cat 5's 3 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 6 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men B Cat4/5 2 / 22
Robert Saunders Men B Cat4/5 13 / 22

MABRA Track Championship Omnium (Aug 3 2014)

Fred Rednor Masters Men 55+ 6 / 7

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Robert Eom Men Cat 4 17 / 57
Ryan Tomeny Men Cat 4 26 / 57

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

James Defilippi Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 7 / 7

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

James Donahue Men Novice Cat 4 1 / 21
Christopher Marrow Men Novice Cat 4 18 / 21

SRS #3: Asheville Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Brandon Long Men CAT 5 13 / 16

SRS #3: Asheville Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Brandon Long Men CAT 5 13 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 16 2014)

William Cusmano Men A Cat1/2/3 28 / 31

Tour of Nevada School Yard Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3/4 22 / 24

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Michael Hysong Men Cat 5 55 / 62
David Wilson Men Cat 3 17 / 49
Ryan Tomeny Men Cat 4 22 / 67
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 45 / 67
William Cusmano Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 1 / 55
James Defilippi Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 2 / 55
James Donahue Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 55
Daniel Klaussen Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 55
Joaquin Salas orono Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 55
Eric Blomquist Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 55
Scott Thompson Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 55
Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 48 / 55
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 54 / 55

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men CAT 4 10 / 48

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Danny Mencher Men Category 5 Novice 23 / 23
Ryan Tomeny Men Cat 4 Senior 6 / 73
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 Senior 23 / 73
David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 38
James Bellora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 23 / 38
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 41 / 65
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3/4 Senior 47 / 65
William Cusmano Men Masters 55+ 7 / 20
David Parker Men Masters 55+ 14 / 20

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 22 / 25

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Danny Mencher Men CAT 5 7 / 30
Danny Mencher Men CAT 4/5 20 / 49

Brownstown Road Race (TM) (Jun 28 2014)

Scott Thompson Men Masters 45-49 20 / 30

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 25 2014)

Robert Saunders Men Cat4/5 B 14 / 26

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Danny Mencher Men Cat 5 10 / 45
Michael Hysong Men Cat 5 34 / 45
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4 58 / 60
Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 40

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

James Donahue Men Cat 4 40K ITT (40K ) 1 / 22
Dana Mellerio Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 11 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men Cat4/5 B 6 / 28
Danny Mencher Men Cat 5 C 16 / 20

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men Cat 3/4 47 / 51
Ryan Tomeny Men Cat 4/5 8 / 62
Danny Mencher Men Cat 4/5 30 / 62

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

James Defilippi Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 2 / 40
William Cusmano Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 10 / 40
Christopher Marrow Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 13 / 40
Mark Skubis Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 36 / 40

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial 23 Mile Time Trial #1 & the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Jun 8 2014)

Dana Mellerio Masters 45+ 13 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 4 2014)

David Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 18 / 36
Robert Saunders Men Cat4/5 B 31 / 33

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 Masters 35+ 25 / 25

2014 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trial (May 31 2014)

Dana Mellerio Men 45+ MASTER 13 / 21

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Danny Mencher Men Cat 5 19 / 55
Michael Hysong Men Cat 5 49 / 55
Joaquin Salas orono Men Cat 3 10 / 38

PURE Driveway Series (May 29 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men Cat 4/5 8 / 58

Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 25 2014)

James Bellora Men Master 45-54 35 / 41

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Scott Thompson Men Masters CAT 3-4 40+ 19 / 22

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Brandon Long Men CAT 4/5 15 / 50
Danny Mencher Men CAT 4/5 27 / 50
Michael Hysong Men CAT 4/5 43 / 50
William Cusmano Men Masters 55+ 10 / 20
David Wilson Men Masters 45+ 13 / 18

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men 4 8 / 15

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 14 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men Cat4/5 B 1 / 32
Robert Saunders Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 32

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 Beginner 12 / 54
Ryan Tomeny Men Cat 4 Beginner 26 / 54
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 Beginner 36 / 54
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 4 Beginner 40 / 54
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 Beginner 54 / 54
Michael Hysong Men Cat 5 Novice 22 / 46
Brandon Long Men Cat 5 Novice 25 / 46
David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 11 / 27
William Cusmano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 7 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

Ryan Tomeny Men Cat4/5 B 3 / 27

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

William Cusmano Men Masters 55+ 6 / 22

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Christopher Marrow Men CAT 4/5 19 / 42
Robert Eom Men CAT 4/5 29 / 42

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Christopher Marrow Men CAT 4/5 21 / 42
Robert Eom Men CAT 4/5 29 / 42

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Christopher Marrow Men CAT 4/5 27 / 47
Robert Eom Men CAT 4/5 33 / 47

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Christopher Marrow Men CAT 4/5 15 / 51
Robert Eom Men CAT 4/5 33 / 51
Mark Skubis Men MASTER 35+ 12 / 13

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3(3/4) 32 / 53
James Bellora Men Master 45+ 15 / 52
Danny Mencher Men Cat 5 16 / 73
James Defilippi Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 13 / 60
Mark Skubis Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 60
William Cusmano Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 45 / 60
James Bellora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 50 / 60

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 Senior 79 / 81
James Defilippi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 31
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 31
William Cusmano Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 31
James Bellora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 24 / 26
Danny Mencher Men Cat 5 Senior 44 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 4 E 16 / 49

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Michael Hysong Men CAT 5 23 / 58
Danny Mencher Men CAT 5 40 / 58
Mark Skubis Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 11 / 58
Eric Blomquist Men CAT 4 21 / 64
Robert Eom Men CAT 4 22 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

James Defilippi Men Masters 3/4 35+ 2 / 10
Mark Skubis Men Masters 3/4 35+ 10 / 10
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 13 / 41
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 4 29 / 41

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Christopher Marrow Ment Cat 4 8 / 69
Eric Blomquist Ment Cat 4 17 / 69
Robert Eom Ment Cat 4 50 / 69
Brian Mattern Ment Cat 4 52 / 69
Robert Eom Men Cat 4/5 74 / 74
James Defilippi Men Cat 3/4 9 / 70
James Defilippi Masters 35+ 5 / 66
Mark Skubis Masters 35+ 13 / 66
William Cusmano Masters 35+ 49 / 66

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3 Senior 18+ 13 / 35

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Jacob Vellaccio Men 3 25 / 36

Deep Blue Time Trial (Oct 5 2013)

Max Prola MASTER MEN 65+ 5 / 12
Dana Mellerio MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 8

Tour de Fair Haven (Sep 15 2013)

Michael Russo Men Cat3/4 21 / 37

Juniors Day Out (Sep 14 2013)

Francesca Bellora Women Cat1/2/3/4 Junior 10-12 7 / 7

Appalachian Time Trial (Sep 14 2013)

Kim Butler Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 10
Kenneth Zabielski Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 8 / 10

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Michael Russo Men Category2/3 13 / 23

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 8 2013)

Max Prola Men Master 65+ 2 / 4

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Russo Men 3 22 / 43

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Michael Russo Men 3 17 / 68

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Michael Russo Men 3 33 / 68

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Luis Sierra Men Category3/4 40+ 25 / 28
Philip Sousa Men Category4/5 1 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Michael Russo Men 3 12 / 68

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Michael Russo Men 3 32 / 68

2013 MABRA and MD/DC/DE/VA Track Championship (Aug 25 2013)

Francesca Bellora Junior Girls 10-14 1 / 1
James Bellora Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 2 / 3
Fred Rednor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 55+ 3 / 6
Lisa Dicarlo Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master Women 45+ 3 / 3

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 24 2013)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 4/5 1 / 28
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 15 / 38

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 21 2013)

Luis Sierra Men Cat4/5 B 11 / 26

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Luis Sierra Men 35+ CAT 3/4 MASTERS 11 / 36
Michael Russo Men CAT 3 NOVICE 10 / 28
Joaquin Salas orono Men CAT 3 NOVICE 20 / 28
Luis Sierra Men CAT 4 NOVICE 19 / 33

2013 MABRA Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 17 2013)

Max Prola Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 65+ 4 / 15
Dana Mellerio Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 13 / 21
James Donahue Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Cat 4 18+ 2 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 14 2013)

Luis Sierra Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 29
Robert Saunders Men Cat4/5 B 16 / 29

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg GC (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Russo Men Category 3 17 / 56

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg (Aug 11 2013)

Michael Russo Men CAT 3 23 / 58

7th Annual Tour de Millersburg Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Michael Russo Men Category 3 25 / 60

Highway to Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 10 2013)

Christopher Marrow Masters Men 35+ 5 / 6
Christopher Marrow Men Category 4 14 / 21

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 4 2013)

Michael Russo Men's CAT 4/5 49 / 52
Jacob Vellaccio Men's CAT 3/4 12 / 53
Michael Russo Men's CAT 3/4 48 / 53

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Robert Eom Men 4 27 / 65
Ryan Tomeny Men 4 29 / 65
Luis Sierra Men 4 44 / 65
Brian Mattern Men 4 53 / 65
Mark Skubis Men 3 29 / 48

Miller School Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

David Wilson MASTER MEN 45+ 30 / 36
Mark Skubis MASTER MEN 35+ CAT 3-4 7 / 12

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 27 2013)

Dana Mellerio Men Master 45+ 13 / 17
Alexander Kardis Men Cat 5 5 / 16

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 24 2013)

Brian Mattern Men Cat4/5 B 20 / 20

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 17 / 23

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 17 2013)

Robert Saunders Men Cat4/5 B 15 / 27

Saucon Valley Bikes Circuit Race (Jul 14 2013)

Michael Russo Men Category 3/4 13 / 29

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Michael Russo Men 4 2 / 59
Christopher Grengs Men 4 9 / 59
Ryan Tomeny Men 4 10 / 59
James Donahue Men 4 14 / 59
Christopher Marrow Men 4 24 / 59
Luis Sierra Men 4 41 / 59
Robert Saunders Men 4 47 / 59
Eric Blomquist Men 4 56 / 59
David Wilson Men 3 17 / 56
James Defilippi Men 3 38 / 56
James Bellora Men 3 54 / 56
Alexander Kardis Men 5 17 / 49
Edward Rackley Men 5 46 / 49
Mark Skubis Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 13 / 53
Noah Hutcher Men Masters Men 35+ 3/4 52 / 53

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Mark Skubis Men CAT 3-4 MASTER 35+ 9 / 37
David Wilson Men MASTER 45+ 12 / 34
James Bellora Men MASTER 45+ 20 / 34

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Michael Russo Men CAT 4 SENIOR 8 / 39
Jacob Vellaccio Men CAT 3 SENIOR 32 / 38

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

David Parker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 55+ 18 / 28
David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 18 / 49
James Bellora Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 29 / 49
James Bellora Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 43
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3 34 / 58
Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3 52 / 58
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 7 / 52
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 10 / 52
Luis Sierra Men Cat 4 16 / 52
Ryan Tomeny Men Cat 4 24 / 52
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 40 / 52
Noah Hutcher Men Cat 4 44 / 52

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Joaquin Salas orono Men Cat 3 27 / 31
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 1 / 62
Luis Sierra Men Cat 4 49 / 62
Robert Saunders Men Cat 4 58 / 62

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 19 / 48
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 48
William Cusmano Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 48
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 26 / 63
Joshua Falbo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 55 / 63
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 Novice 6 / 59
Brian Mattern Men Cat 4 Novice 59 / 59

Church Creek Time Trial (Jun 22 2013)

Max Prola Men MASTERS 65+ 5 / 12
William Cusmano Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 6 / 14
Dana Mellerio Men MASTERS 45+ 10 / 18
David Parker Men MASTERS 55+ 23 / 26
James Donahue Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 1 / 27
Christopher Marrow Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 11 / 27
Joshua Falbo Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 22 / 27

Corning Circuit Race @ The Glen (Jun 22 2013)

Cody Alvarez Men Cat 4 Senior 1 / 33

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

James Defilippi Men CAT 3/4 15 / 55

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

James Defilippi Men CAT 3/4 23 / 54

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

James Defilippi Men CAT 3/4 35 / 69

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Jacob Vellaccio Men Category3 18 / 37

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Robert Eom Men CAT 4 55 / 64
James Defilippi Men CAT 3/4 14 / 77

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

James Defilippi Men Cat 3/4 20 / 105
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 2/3 44 / 49

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #1 (Jun 9 2013)

Dana Mellerio Masters 45+ 6 / 12

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Christopher Grengs Men Master 35+ 24 / 27
James Defilippi Men Master 35+ 26 / 27
David Wilson Men Master 45+ 12 / 32
Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 2/3 48 / 77
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 2/3 68 / 77

Bob Riccio Memorial Tour de Pitman (Jun 8 2013)

Noah Hutcher Cat 4/5 7 / 49

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 5 2013)

William Cusmano Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 40

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 9 / 18
Luis Sierra Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 16 / 18
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3 17 / 22
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 8 / 21
Luis Sierra Men Cat 4 20 / 21
Andrew Teitelbaum Men Cat 5 15 / 19

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Joaquin Salas orono Men Cat 3 47 / 56
Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3 50 / 56
Jason Cameron Men Cat 4 11 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 36 / 75
Noah Hutcher Men Cat 4 67 / 75
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 35+ 3/4 15 / 54

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 29 2013)

William Cusmano Men Cat1/2/3 A 24 / 30

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Michael Russo Men 4 15 / 41

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Michael Russo Men 4 20 / 41

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Michael Russo Men 4 24 / 41

Mountain Massacree (May 25 2013)

David Wilson Men Master 45+ 9 / 21

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Michael Russo Men 4 24 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 22 2013)

William Cusmano Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 32
Robert Saunders Men Cat4/5 B 22 / 27

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Jason Cameron Men's IV 8 / 34
Michael Russo Men's IV 31 / 34

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

David Wilson Men Masters 45+ 15 / 30
Jacob Vellaccio Men Category 3 6 / 31

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 15 2013)

David Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 36

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 11 2013)

Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 10 / 57
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 38 / 57

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

David Wilson Men 45+ 17 / 44
Rob Saunders Men 45+ 23 / 44
James p Bellora Men 45+ 32 / 44
Edward Rackley Men 45+ 42 / 44
William Cusmano Men 55+ 3 / 12
Christopher Grengs Men 4 24 / 55
Michael Russo Men 4 28 / 55
Christopher Marrow Men 4 31 / 55
Luis Sierra Men 4 32 / 55
Eric Blomquist Men 4 38 / 55

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 7 2013)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 5 / 25

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Michael Russo Men CAT 4 NOVICE 13 / 59
Joshua Falbo Men CAT 4 NOVICE 44 / 59
William Cusmano Men 55+ MASTERS 3 / 22
Kevin Gallo Men 35+ Cat 3/4 MASTERS 18 / 59
Jacob Vellaccio Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 21 / 57

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 18 / 65
Jason Cameron Men Cat 3/4 38 / 65
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3/4 60 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

William Cusmano Men Cat1/2/3 A 23 / 33

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

David Wilson Men Master 45+ 11 / 21
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 20 / 47
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 27 / 47

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Robert Eom Men CAT 4 19 / 30
Michael Russo Men CAT 4 21 / 30
David Wilson Men Master 45+ 5 / 13

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Robert Eom Men CAT 4 21 / 30
Michael Russo Men CAT 4 26 / 30
David Wilson Men Master 45+ 2 / 13

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Robert Eom Men CAT 4 12 / 59
Michael Russo Men CAT 4 33 / 59
David Wilson Men Master 45+ 6 / 26
Mark Skubis Men Master 35+ 6 / 16

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 65
Mark Skubis Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 24 / 65
Christopher Grengs Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 39 / 65
James Donahue Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 40 / 65
David Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 72
Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3 36 / 51
Owen Hassig Men Cat 3 41 / 51
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 9 / 62
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 13 / 62
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 4 22 / 62
Brian Mattern Men Cat 5 29 / 51

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

William Cusmano Men MASTER OVERALL 55+-65+ 13 / 28
Robert Saunders Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 25 / 46
David Wilson Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 26 / 46
James Bellora Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 36 / 46
Brian Mattern Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 9 / 27
Jacob Vellaccio Men CAT 3 CAT 3-4 4 / 35
William Cusmano Men MASTER NO CAT 5 55+ 12 / 21
David Wilson Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 14 / 47
James Bellora Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 17 / 47
Robert Saunders Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 33 / 47
Kevin Gallo Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 44 / 47
Brian Mattern Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 22 / 62
Jacob Vellaccio Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 12 / 82
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 35 / 82
Robert Eom Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 39 / 82
Michael Russo Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 18 / 47
Robert Eom Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 21 / 47

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Mark Skubis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 4 / 47
Jacob Vellaccio Men Cat 3 10 / 24
Joaquin Salas orono Men Cat 3 21 / 24
James Donahue Men Cat 4 21 / 69
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 38 / 69
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 47 / 69
David Wilson Men Master 45+ 8 / 22
William Cusmano Men Master 55+ 8 / 10
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 34
Brian Mattern Men Cat 5 16 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Edward Rackley Men 5-E 22 / 36
Luis Sierra Men 4-B 58 / 85

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Mark Skubis Men Masters Overall 35+ 30 / 36
David Wilson Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 14 / 41
Robert Saunders Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 23 / 41
Mark Skubis Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 12 / 14
David Wilson Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 11 / 29
Robert Saunders Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 17 / 29
James Defilippi Men Category4 1 / 52
Robert Eom Men Category4 22 / 52
Luis Sierra Men Category4 40 / 52
Eric Blomquist Men Category4 43 / 52

Conquer the Canal Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Dana Mellerio Men Masters 45+ 6 / 12
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 Senior n-a 8 / 15

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

David Miller Men M4/5 2 / 66
Robert Eom Men M4/5 18 / 66
Michael Russo Men M4/5 44 / 66
Robert Eom Men M4/5 49 / 66

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

William Cusmano Masters Men 35+ 32 / 48
Mark Skubis Masters Men 35+ 38 / 48
Robert Eom Cat 3 Men 43 / 73
Michael Russo Cat 3 Men 50 / 73
Joshua Falbo Cat 3 Men 70 / 73
James Defilippi Cat 4 7 / 65
Michael Russo Cat 4 25 / 65
Christopher Marrow Cat 4 33 / 65
Robert Eom Cat 4 39 / 65
Eric Blomquist Cat 4 47 / 65
Michael Russo Cat 4/5 17 / 73
Luis Sierra Cat 4/5 48 / 73
Joshua Falbo Cat 4/5 59 / 73

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler RR (Mar 16 2013)

Jacob Vellaccio Men 3/4 32 / 65

Kirkwood Road Race (Sep 15 2012)

Jay Westcott Men Category5 40+ 13 / 16

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 40 / 57

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50--54 71 / 76

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

James Defilippi Men 4 1 / 21

Hopyard Farm Criterium (Aug 25 2012)

James Defilippi Men 4 1 / 21

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

James Defilippi Men Cat 3/4 31 / 61
Brian Mattern Men Cat 5 10 / 42
Jay Westcott Men Cat 5 31 / 42
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 52
David Wilson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 46 / 52
David Wilson Men Masters 45+/55+ 9 / 45
James Defilippi Men Cat 4 14 / 34
David Wilson Men Masters 45+ 7 / 28

MABRA TT Championships/ Church Creek Time Trial (Aug 18 2012)

David Parker Men MASTER 55-64 26 / 30
Michael Russo Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 22 / 28

Peter Teeuwen Mem Time Trial #2 (Aug 12 2012)

Dana Mellerio Men Masters 50+ 8 / 13

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

John Larson Men Category 3 36 / 53

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

John Larson Men Category 3 46 / 53

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 21
David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+/45+ 11 / 21
David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 VACA Championsh 50-54 5 / 9

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

John Larson Men Category 3 37 / 61
Michael Russo Men Category 4 17 / 48

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

John Larson Men Category 3 15 / 58
Michael Russo Men Category 4 13 / 48

Tour of the Catskills Stage 3 (Aug 5 2012)

Patrick Luckow Men Cat 4 15 / 63

Tour of the Catskills - GC (Aug 5 2012)

Patrick Luckow Men 4 16 / 61

Tour of the Catskills Stage 2 (Aug 4 2012)

Patrick Luckow Men 4 17 / 106

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Jordan Cross Men Cat 3 31 / 48
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Douglas Galbi Men Cat 4 20 / 45

Tour of the Catskills Stage 1 (Aug 3 2012)

Patrick Luckow Men 4 58 / 106

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 1 2012)

Robert Saunders Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 27

Miller School Road Race (Jul 29 2012)

David Wilson Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 7 / 60
John Larson Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 43 / 60
Mark Skubis Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 45 / 60
Scott Thompson Men Master 30-35-40-45 30-49 60 / 60
Liam Thompson Men Junior Multiple States 10-14 16 / 21
Rich Fristik Men Master Overall 50-69 39 / 44

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 28 2012)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 5 / 17
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 11 / 17
Dana Mellerio Men Master 50-59 13 / 19
Liam Thompson Men Junior 10-14 8 / 9
Scott Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Ed Merckx 9 / 14

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jul 25 2012)

Jay Westcott Men Cat 5 C 30 / 32

Giro Di Coppi (Jul 14 2012)

Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 54
David Wilson Men Cat 3 5 / 59
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3 26 / 59
James Hibbs Men Cat 3 29 / 59
Bradley Evans Men Cat 3 31 / 59
Constantinos Tombras Men Cat 3 56 / 59
Jordan Cross Men Cat 3 61 / 59
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3 64 / 59
Owen Hassig Men Cat 3 65 / 59
John Larson Men Cat 3 67 / 59
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 3 69 / 59
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 5 / 74
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 6 / 74
Robert Saunders Men Cat 4 28 / 74
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 31 / 74
James Defilippi Men Cat 4 39 / 74
Douglas Galbi Men Cat 4 47 / 74
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 4 51 / 74
Brian Mattern Men Cat 5 31 / 44
Matthew Bully Men Cat 4/5 35+ 23 / 44
Rich Fristik Men Cat 4/5 35+ 25 / 44
Scott Thompson Men Cat 4/5 35+ 26 / 44
Jay Westcott Men Cat 4/5 35+ 48 / 44

North Carolina RR Champs (Jul 14 2012)

Lawrence Ruggiero Men Masters 55-59 55-59 4 / 10

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 11 / 16
Larry Ruggiero Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 4 / 9
Rich Fristik Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 55+ 8 / 9
Jay Westcott Men Cat 5 Senior 22 / 49
Brian Mattern Men Cat 5 Senior 33 / 49
David Wilson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 27
Owen Hassig Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 37
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3 Senior 9 / 37
Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 50

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 27 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 8 / 20

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 24 2012)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 12 / 37
David Wilson Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 17 / 37
William Cusmano Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 22 / 37
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 27 / 37
James Defilippi Men Cat 4 8 / 52
Michael Russo Men Cat 4 17 / 52
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 4 24 / 52
Andrew Teitelbaum Men Cat 5 36 / 42
David Wilson Men Master 45+ 9 / 23

Church Creek TT #1 (Jun 23 2012)

Max Prola Men MASTER 65+ 5 / 9
Jordan Cross Men MASTER 35+ 4 / 11
Dana Mellerio Men MASTER 45+ 16 / 25
William Cusmano Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 6 / 11
Constantinos Tombras Men CAT 3 SENIOR 18+ 9 / 11
Christopher Marrow Men CAT 4 SENIOR 18+ 7 / 20

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Eom Robert CAT 4 MEN 35 / 63
Grengs Christopher CAT 4 MEN 61 / 63
Cross Jordan CAT 3/4 MEN 10 / 83
Larson John CAT 3/4 MEN 26 / 83
Blomquist Eric CAT 3/4 MEN 74 / 83

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Robert Eom CAT 4 MEN 23 / 63
Christopher Grengs CAT 4 MEN 45 / 63
Jordan Cross CAT 3/4 MEN 13 / 83
Eric Blomquist CAT 3/4 MEN 62 / 83
John Larson CAT 3/4 MEN 77 / 83
Mark Skubis MASTER MEN 35+ CAT3/4 5 / 27
Rich Fristik MASTER MEN 55+ 9 / 10

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

James Hibbs Men Category3/4 32 / 41

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 13 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 17 / 29
Robert Saunders Men Cat4/5 B 19 / 34

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 10 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat 3 13 / 40
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3 28 / 40
Constantinos Tombras Men Cat 3 34 / 40

Peter Teeuwen Mem TT #1 Virginia AGE-grade (Jun 10 2012)

Dana Mellerio Men Masters 50+ 11 / 21

Purgatory Road Race (Jun 10 2012)

Patrick Luckow Men 4 26 / 56

Air Force Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 12 / 44
Bradley Evans Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 56
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 56

American Pride Criterium (Jun 9 2012)

Owen Hassig Men Cat 3 9 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 6 2012)

William Cusmano Men Cat1/2/3 A 19 / 32

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 4 21 / 26

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 2 2012)

Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 55
Owen Hassig Men Cat 3 12 / 52
Jordan Cross Men Cat 3 20 / 52
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3 24 / 52
James Bellora Men Cat 3 40 / 52
David Miller Men Cat 5 21 / 46
Brian Mattern Men Cat 5 27 / 46
Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 9 / 72
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 14 / 72

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 30 2012)

David Miller Men Cat 5 C 3 / 27

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3 79 / 94

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2012)

Jordan Cross Men Cat 3/4 8 / 46
James Hibbs Men Cat 3/4 9 / 46
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4/5 33 / 62
Scott Thompson Men Cat 4/5 54 / 62

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 23 2012)

David Miller Men Cat 5 C 3 / 24
William Cusmano Men Cat1/2/3 A 7 / 17
Robert Saunders Men Cat4/5 B 12 / 21

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Constantinos Tombras CATEGORY 3 MEN 29 / 41
Michael Russo CATEGORY 4 MEN 21 / 32
Wilson David MASTER MEN 45+ 22 / 40

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 16 2012)

David Miller Men Cat 5 C 10 / 31
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat1/2/3 A 14 / 36

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

James Hibbs Men 3 2 / 59
Constantinos Tombras Men 3 13 / 59
William Cusmano Men 3 15 / 59
Kimani Nielsen Men 3 16 / 59
Kevin Gallo Men 3 43 / 59
Owen Hassig Men 3 45 / 59
Mark Skubis Men 3 53 / 59
Christopher Grengs Men 4 6 / 65
Michael Russo Men 4 12 / 65
Robert Eom Men 4 18 / 65
Eric Blomquist Men 4 19 / 65
Jeff Sanders Men 4 21 / 65
Andrew Welch Men 4 42 / 65
Scott Thompson Men 4 46 / 65
James Defilippi Men 5 4 / 49
David Wilson Men 45+ 14 / 50
Robert Saunders Men 45+ 25 / 50
James Bellora Men 45+ 41 / 50
Daniel Klaussen Men 45+ 45 / 50

The 18th Annual Sterling Classic Road Race (May 12 2012)

Patrick Luckow Men 4 25 / 98

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (May 6 2012)

David Miller Men Cat5 Open All 38 / 40

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

David Wilson Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 28 / 52
Constantinos Tombras Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 29 / 52
William Cusmano Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 34 / 52
David Wilson Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 59
Kevin Gallo Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 12 / 53
David Wilson Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 17 / 53
Constantinos Tombras Masters 35+ Men Cat 3/4 39 / 53

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Liam Thompson Men JUNIOR 10-12 2 / 2
Max Prola Men MASTER 65+ 3 / 6
Joshua Falbo Men CAT 5 1 / 23

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 5 2012)

James Hibbs Men Category3/4 41 / 46
Jordan Cross Men Category1/2/3 28 / 59

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 2 2012)

David Wilson Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 36
Paul Lemar Men Cat1/2/3 A 16 / 36

Stony Point Circuit Race (Apr 29 2012)

Scott Thompson Men Cat 4 39 / 46

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Apr 29 2012)

Christopher Marrow Men Cat 4 Senior 19-99 10 / 37
Daniel Klaussen Men 50+ Masters 50-59 21 / 25
David Miller Men Cat 5 Senior 19-99 1 / 33

Rock Lititz Tour - TT (Apr 29 2012)

Jordan Cross Men Cat 3 8 / 45

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

Jordan Cross Men Category3 17 / 56
Mark Skubis Men Category3 51 / 56

All American Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Kevin Gallo Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 16 / 73
William Cusmano Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 73
Robert Saunders Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 35 / 73
Douglas Galbi Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 73
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 73
Scott Thompson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 44 / 73
Jordan Cross Men Cat 3 12 / 61
Owen Hassig Men Cat 3 32 / 61
James Hibbs Men Cat 3 34 / 61
Constantinos Tombras Men Cat 3 42 / 61
Joaquin Salas orono Men Cat 3 50 / 61
Robert Eom Men Cat 4 14 / 76
Christopher Grengs Men Cat 4 19 / 76
Eric Blomquist Men Cat 4 46 / 76
Jeff Sanders Men Cat 4 65 / 76
Patrick Luckow Men Cat 4 69 / 76
James Defilippi Men Cat 5 2 / 45
Michael Russo Men Cat 5 24 / 45
Steven Miller Men Cat 5 28 / 45
Joshua Falbo Men Cat 5 41 / 45

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Kimani Nielsen Men 3 W/Cat4 42 / 42
Mark Skubis Men 3 W/Cat4 44 / 42
David Wilson Men Masters 45+/55+ 29 / 110
William Cusmano Men Masters 45+/55+ 31 / 110
Larry Ruggiero Men Masters 45+/55+ 40 / 110
Robert Saunders Men Masters 45+/55+ 55 / 110
Paul Lemar Men Masters 45+/55+ 76 / 110
James Bellora Men Masters 45+/55+ 77 / 110
Kevin Gallo Men Masters 45+/55+ 111 / 110
Christopher Marrow Men Cat 3/4 34 / 112
Mark Skubis Men Cat 3/4 97 / 112
Kimani Nielsen Men Cat 3/4 104 / 112

Busiest Racers

in last months
Kevin Gallo 62
Christopher Marrow 49
Robert Eom 33
J Butler 29
David Wilson 29
Steve Dorst 26
Michael Oneil 23
Ryan Tomeny 19
Scott Thompson 17
Dana Mellerio 15
Jason Levitt 14
Michael Hysong 12
Sean Gordon 12
William Cusmano 11
Eric Blomquist 10
Thomas Moore 10
Daniel Klaussen 9
David Wolfel 9
Danny Mencher 8
Arthur Beckman 7
Christian Gillette 6
Max Prola 5
John Scanaliato 5
David Weeks 5
Scott Noren 4
Robert Saunders 4
Alex Boulden 4
Brandon Long 4
James Defilippi 4
James Donahue 4
Jacob Vellaccio 4
Mark Skubis 4
Christopher Grengs 3
Franz Loyola 3
John Barry 3
John Lynch 3
Jacob Mason 2
Eric Miller 2
Matthew Mason 2
Gregory Butler 2
Joaquin Salas orono 2
James Bellora 2
Jason Cameron 2
William Short 2
Brian Mattern 1
Bill Beckman 1
Fred Rednor 1
Bradley Evans 1
David Parker 1
Michael O'neil 1
Kirstin Boulden 1
Thomas Puschnik 1
Keenan Novis 1
Geoffrey Goodman 1
Matthew Phillips 1
Frank Velez 1
John Lynch 1
William Faucette 1