Log In

Team Overview: Midwest Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Muncie Grand Prix (Jul 28 2019)

Emma Balding Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 10

Indiana State Time Trial (Jul 21 2019)

Emma Balding Women I F JUNIORS 15-16 1 / 1

Whiskey City Twilight Challenge (Jul 20 2019)

Katie Smock Women Cat 4/5 3 / 15
Emma Balding Women 15-18 Junior 3 / 9

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 26 / 29
Katie Smock Women Cat 4/5 28 / 29

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Anson Sperry Men Juniors 9-14 Open 2 / 19
Sam Elliott Men Juniors 9-14 Open 3 / 19
Jack Palmer Men Juniors 9-14 Open 9 / 19
Ethan Brown Men Juniors 9-14 Open 13 / 19
Alec Clements Men Juniors 9-14 Open 38 / 19
Katie Smock Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 4
Emma Balding Women Juniors 15-18 Cat 4/5 1 / 3

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 13 / 19
Katie Smock Women Cat 4/5 15 / 19

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Road Race (Jun 22 2019)

Anson Sperry Men Junior 13-14 Open 33 / 45
Katie Smock Women Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 19
Emma Balding Women Junior 15-16 Open 22 / 23

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Katie Smock Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 2
Ben Guidry Men Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 2
Anson Sperry Men Junior 14-18 Open 3 / 7
Emma Balding Women Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 22

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - Crit (May 19 2019)

Katie Smock Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 2
Brinley Shrum Women Junior 14-18 Open 3 / 4
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 9
Warner Shrieve Men Junior 9-13 Open 4 / 9
Alec Clements Men Junior 9-13 Open 5 / 9
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-13 Open 6 / 9
Ethan Brown Men Junior 9-13 Open 8 / 9
Ethan Clements Men Junior 9-13 Open 9 / 9
Anson Sperry Men Junior 14-18 Open 4 / 14
Hampton Ott Men Junior 14-18 Open 6 / 14
John David wax Men Junior 14-18 Open 9 / 14
Sam Elliott Men Junior 14-18 Open 10 / 14
L.j. Shrieve Men Junior 14-18 Open 14 / 14
Emma Balding Women Senior Cat 4/5 19 / 22

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Katie Smock Women Junior 9-13 Open/ 1 / 1
Ben Guidry Men Junior 9-13 Open/ 1 / 2
Anson Sperry Men Junior 14-18 Open/ 4 / 5
Emma Balding Women Senior Cat 4/5 21 / 22

23rd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 20 2019)

Emma Balding Women Cat 4/5 14 / 17
Max Palmer Men Cat 4/5 14 / 67
Anson Sperry Men Cat 4/5 49 / 67
Emma Balding Women Juniors 15 4 / 4
Katie Smock Women Juniors 9- 4 / 4
Phillip Emmert Men Juniors 9- 1 / 7
Anson Sperry Men Juniors 9- 3 / 7
Ethan Brown Men Juniors 9- 5 / 7
Sam Elliott Men Juniors 9- 14 / 7

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Zach Andrews 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 22 / 96
Collin Shipman 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 49 / 96
Eddie Stillman 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 34 / 223
Emma Balding 35 MILE BIKE - FEMALE 22 / 32

Cardinal Omnium - Criterium (Mar 17 2019)

Katie Smock 10-18 Junior Open 11 / 14

Cardinal Omnium - RR (Mar 15 2019)

Katie Smock 10-14 Juniors U15 Open 4 / 9
Anson Sperry 10-14 Juniors U15 Open 5 / 9

Cardinal Omnium - TT (Mar 15 2019)

Katie Smock Men Juniors Open 5 / 6

Long Run Early Bird (Mar 2 2019)

Anson Sperry Men Cat 5 34 / 35
Anson Sperry 10-17 Juniors Open 6 / 7

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Katie Smock Women Junior 11-12 13 / 18

Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 28 2018)

John David wax Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 6

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Katie Smock Women Junior 11-12 13 / 20

Heroes Crit and Fit Day (Jul 28 2018)

John david Wax Juniors 5 / 6

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

Eddie Stillman Men 15-16 Junior Boys 5 / 12
Katie Smock Women 10-12 Junior Girls 11 1 / 2
Owen Doyle Men 9-10 Junior Boys 2 / 5
Ethan Clements Men 9-10 Junior Boys 4 / 5
Phillip Emmert Men 13-14 Junior Boys 4 / 15
Sam Elliott Men 13-14 Junior Boys 6 / 15
William Repenning Men 13-14 Junior Boys 7 / 15
Hampton Ott Men 13-14 Junior Boys 8 / 15
Anson Sperry Men 13-14 Junior Boys 9 / 15
Gavin Bradley Men 13-14 Junior Boys 11 / 15
Charlie Prust Men 11-12 Junior Boys 2 / 6
Alec Clements Men 11-12 Junior Boys 3 / 6

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 20 2018)

Katie Smock Women Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 6
Sam Elliott Men Junior 9-13 Open 2 / 11
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 9-13 Open 3 / 11
L.j. Shrieve Men Junior 9-13 Open 5 / 11
Alec Clements Men Junior 9-13 Open 6 / 11
Warner Shrieve Men Junior 9-13 Open 8 / 11
Hampton Ott Men Junior 9-13 Open 9 / 11
Anson Sperry Men Junior 9-13 Open 11 / 11
Ethan Clements Men Junior 9-13 Open 12 / 11
Henry Conaway Men Junior 14-18 Open 8 / 12

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 19 2018)

Katie Smock Women Junior 9-13 Open/ 1 / 2
Eddie Stillman Men Junior 14-18 Open/ 4 / 7

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 15 (May 18 2018)

Katie Smock Women Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 2
Anson Sperry Men Junior 9-13 Open 1 / 1
Lunden Olinger Men Junior 14-18 Open 5 / 5

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Katie Smock Women Junior 11-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 1

Eagle Creek Park Criterium (Apr 14 2018)

Katie Smock Women Junior 11-12 Cat 4/5 1 / 1

22nd Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Mar 31 2018)

Anson Sperry Men Juniors 9-14 4 / 7
Alec Clements Men Juniors 9-14 6 / 7
Ethan Clements Men Juniors 9-14 7 / 7
Audrey Baker Women Juniors 15-18 5 / 6
Katie Smock Women Juniors 9-14 2 / 4
Audrey Baker Women Cat 4/5 15 / 16

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 5 2017)

Wyatt Keenan Men Fixed Gear 18 / 20
Katie Smock Women Junior 9-14 3 / 4
Connor Wingler Men Junior 15-18 4 / 7
Max Palmer Men Junior 9-14 3 / 12
Henry Conaway Men Junior 9-14 4 / 12
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 9-14 6 / 12

Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 8 2017)

Sam Elliott Men Junior 11-12 Boys 2 / 9
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 11-12 Boys 3 / 9
William Repenning Men Junior 11-12 Boys 4 / 9
Hampton Ott Men Junior 11-12 Boys 5 / 9
Brody Kelly Men Junior 11-12 Boys 7 / 9
Connor Wingler Men Junior 15-16 Boys 6 / 11
Lunden Olinger Men Junior 13-14 Boys 5 / 6
Henry Conaway Men Junior 13-14 Boys 6 / 6
Katie Smock Women Junior 11-12 Girls 2 / 3
Ellie Smock Women Junior 11-12 Girls 3 / 3

21st Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium (Apr 15 2017)

Eleanor Dyas Women Juniors 3 / 11
Eleanor Dyas Women Cat 4/5 13 / 19

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Tristin Cooper Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Aaron Banks Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 13
Max Palmer Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 13
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 13
Jake Hreha Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 17
Max Palmer Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 17
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 17
Broden Kelly Men Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 17
Charlie Prust Men Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 17
Dane Campbell Men Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 17
Finan Doyle Men Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 17
Lunden Olinger Men Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 17
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 54 / 67
Jake Hreha Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Jake Hreha Men Cat 4/5 28 / 56
Teagan Hatley Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Jr. Boys 2 / 2

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Jr. Boys 2 / 2

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Conor Swan Men Cat 3 6 / 26

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Conor Swan Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 1
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 23

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 1
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 28
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 28
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Seth Ramsey Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Avery Woolston Women Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Eddie Stillman Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 8
Aaron Banks Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 8
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 10
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-10 Open 6 / 10
Conor Swan Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 17
Jake Hreha Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 17
Conor Swan Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 121
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 121
Max Palmer Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 6
Phillip Emmert Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 6
Henry Conaway Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6
Eleanor Dyas Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Patrick Gordon Men Cat 3/4 88 / 115
Jake Hreha Men Cat 3/4 97 / 115
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 105 / 115

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 60 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 63 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Nathaniel Ganger Men Junior 17-18 79 / 86
Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 64 / 70

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Lily Peck Women CAT 4 2 / 17

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Aaron Banks Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 2

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3/4 44 / 52
Jake Hreha Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 16
Aaron Banks Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 16
Max Palmer Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 16
Eleanor Dyas Women Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 1
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 40
Jake Hreha Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 40

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Eleanor Dyas Women Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 3
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 50
Aaron Banks Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 34
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 37
Jake Hreha Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 37

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Max Palmer Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 10
Aaron Banks Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 10
Eleanor Dyas Women Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 3
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 34
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 26
Jake Hreha Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 26

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Aaron Banks Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 2

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Jake Hreha Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 55
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Timothy Banks Men Cat 5 34 / 34
Aaron Banks Men 9-18 Junior 8 / 10

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 37

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Alex Corby Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 14
Margot Grotland Women Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 6

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Ayrton Houk Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 8
Diane Houk Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 40 / 51

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 19 / 57

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 5 / 27

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 2 / 29

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 2 / 29

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Patrick Gordon Men Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Michael Hart Men Cat 3 11 / 23
David Rice Men Juniors 11 / 15

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 1 / 32

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 15 / 25

Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)

Ebin Ford Men Junior under 19 JR 4 / 4

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Corbin Schmitz Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 8
Ebin Ford Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 8
Michael Hart Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Blake Kottlowski Men 10-12 Junior 7 / 11

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Michael Hart Men Senior Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Corbin Schmitz Men Junior under 19 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Carter Ewing Men Junior 9-14 7 / 20
Ayrton Houk Men Junior 9-14 13 / 20
Ebin Ford Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Paige Ewing Women Junior 9-14 6 / 12
Diane Houk Women Junior 9-14 12 / 12
Josiah Longenecker Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Corbin Schmitz Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Junior 17-18 101 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 94 / 128

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 44 / 54

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Corbin Schmitz Men Junior 15-18 8 / 20

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Hart Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Hart Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 107

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 127
Josiah Longenecker Mixed Open Junior 15-18 22 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 30 / 44

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Eleanor Dyas Mixed Junior 10-18 7 / 10
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Michael Hart Men Cat 4 6 / 72
Michael Hart Men Cat 4 6 / 72
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4 70 / 72

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Michael Hart Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Eleanor Dyas Mixed Junior 10-18 7 / 8

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men CRIT M Cat 4 21 / 42
Josiah Longenecker Men CRIT Junior 17-18 4 / 5

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Juniors 5 / 10
Corbin Schmitz Men Juniors 8 / 10
Michael Hart Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 40

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 46
Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 46

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 32
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 32

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Hart Men Cat 4 18 / 39

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4/5 25 / 37

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Ayrton Houk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Alek Minkis Men Cat 3/4 30 / 72
Chloe Dygert Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Diane Houk Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 1

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)

Christian Tucker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Chloe Dygert Women 1/2/3 2 / 24
Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Kyle Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Kincaid Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 13
Joshua Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 13

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 9

Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 49

I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)

Christian Tucker Men Junior Open 2 / 9

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 36

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 36

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men 4/5 38 / 49

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Juniors Juniors 4 / 9

Busiest Racers

in last months
Josiah Longenecker 33
Katie Smock 23
Aaron Banks 19
Corbin Schmitz 16
Michael Hart 15
Anson Sperry 14
Emma Balding 13
Jake Hreha 10
Conor Swan 9
Eleanor Dyas 8
Max Palmer 7
Sam Elliott 6
Calvin Conaway 6
Alec Clements 5
Ethan Clements 4
Hampton Ott 4
Henry Conaway 4
Eddie Stillman 4
Phillip Emmert 3
Diane Houk 3
Ayrton Houk 3
Ebin Ford 3
Andrew Dillman 3
Ethan Brown 3
Ben Guidry 2
John David wax 2
L.j. Shrieve 2
Warner Shrieve 2
Audrey Baker 2
William Repenning 2
Charlie Prust 2
Lunden Olinger 2
Connor Wingler 2
Jack Palmer 2
Jack Palmer 2
Christian Tucker 2
Chloe Dygert 2
Carter Ewing 1
Kincaid Mcintosh 1
Blake Kottlowski 1
Nathaniel Ganger 1
Paige Ewing 1
Kyle Nelson 1
David Rice 1
Alek Minkis 1
Joshua Taylor 1
Patrick Gordon 1
Lily Peck 1
Zach Andrews 1
Collin Shipman 1
Patrick Gordon 1
Alex Corby 1
Margot Grotland 1
Timothy Banks 1
Avery Woolston 1
Seth Ramsey 1
Teagan Hatley 1
Broden Kelly 1
Ellie Smock 1
Tristin Cooper 1
Dane Campbell 1
Finan Doyle 1
Brody Kelly 1
Wyatt Keenan 1
Lunden Olinger 1
Gavin Bradley 1
Owen Doyle 1
John david Wax 1
Brinley Shrum 1