Log In

Team Overview: Midwest Devo

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 7 2016)

Tristin Cooper Men Senior Cat 4/5 43 / 45
Aaron Banks Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 13
Max Palmer Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 13
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-14 Open 11 / 13
Jake Hreha Men Junior 15-18 Open 4 / 4

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 17
Max Palmer Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 17
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 17
Broden Kelly Men Junior 9-14 Open 9 / 17
Charlie Prust Men Junior 9-14 Open 10 / 17
Dane Campbell Men Junior 9-14 Open 13 / 17
Finan Doyle Men Junior 9-14 Open 14 / 17
Lunden Olinger Men Junior 9-14 Open 17 / 17
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 54 / 67
Jake Hreha Men Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 4
Jake Hreha Men Cat 4/5 28 / 56
Teagan Hatley Women Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 3

Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium (Jul 24 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Jr. Boys 2 / 2

Tour of Bloomington - RR (Jul 24 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Jr. Boys 2 / 2

Tour of Bloomington - Crit (Jul 23 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Conor Swan Men Cat 3 6 / 26

Tour of Bloomington TT (Jul 22 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 2
Conor Swan Men Cat 3 11 / 16
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3 15 / 16

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 1
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 23

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 10-14 Open 1 / 1
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 28
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 28
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
Seth Ramsey Men Junior 15-18 Open 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Avery Woolston Women Junior 9-10 Open 2 / 6
Eddie Stillman Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 8
Aaron Banks Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 8
Calvin Conaway Men Junior 9-10 Open 4 / 10
Jack Palmer Men Junior 9-10 Open 6 / 10
Conor Swan Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 17
Jake Hreha Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 17
Conor Swan Men Cat 1/2/3 85 / 121
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 1/2/3 91 / 121
Max Palmer Men Junior 11-12 Open 2 / 6
Phillip Emmert Men Junior 11-12 Open 4 / 6
Henry Conaway Men Junior 11-12 Open 5 / 6
Eleanor Dyas Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 3
Patrick Gordon Men Cat 3/4 88 / 115
Jake Hreha Men Cat 3/4 97 / 115
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 105 / 115

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 60 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 63 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Nathaniel Ganger Men Junior 17-18 79 / 86
Aaron Banks Men Junior 13-14 64 / 70

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 25 2016)

Lily Peck Women CAT 4 2 / 17

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Aaron Banks Men 15-18 Junior 2 / 2

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3/4 44 / 52
Jake Hreha Men Junior 9-18 Open 5 / 16
Aaron Banks Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 16
Max Palmer Men Junior 9-18 Open 12 / 16
Eleanor Dyas Women Junior 9-18 Open 1 / 1
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 4 9 / 40
Jake Hreha Men Senior Cat 4 35 / 40

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Eleanor Dyas Women Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 3
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 50
Aaron Banks Men Senior Cat 5 30 / 34
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 37
Jake Hreha Men Senior Cat 4 16 / 37

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Max Palmer Men Junior 9-18 Open 9 / 10
Aaron Banks Men Junior 9-18 Open 10 / 10
Eleanor Dyas Women Junior 9-18 Open 3 / 3
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 34
Conor Swan Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 26
Jake Hreha Men Senior Cat 4 24 / 26

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Aaron Banks Men 13-14 Junior 2 / 2

OSRS Spring Valley Road Race (May 1 2016)

Jake Hreha Men Cat 4/5 12 / 43

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3/4 17 / 23
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3/4 13 / 55
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 54 / 59

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Timothy Banks Men Cat 5 34 / 34
Aaron Banks Men 9-18 Junior 8 / 10

Eagle Creek Park Omnium (Apr 10 2016)

Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 43
Josiah Longenecker Men Senior Cat 3/4 31 / 37

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Alex Corby Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 14
Margot Grotland Women Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 6

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Ayrton Houk Men Junior 11-12 Open 6 / 8
Diane Houk Women Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 40 / 51

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 19 / 57

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 5 / 27

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 2 / 29

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 2 / 29

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

Patrick Gordon Men Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Michael Hart Men Cat 3 11 / 23
David Rice Men Juniors 11 / 15

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 22 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 1 / 32

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Michael Hart Men Collegiate B 15 / 25

Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)

Ebin Ford Men Junior under 19 JR 4 / 4

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Corbin Schmitz Men 15-18 Junior 4 / 8
Ebin Ford Men 15-18 Junior 6 / 8
Michael Hart Men Cat 4 17 / 38
Blake Kottlowski Men 10-12 Junior 7 / 11

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Michael Hart Men Senior Cat 3/4 33 / 37
Corbin Schmitz Men Junior under 19 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Carter Ewing Men Junior 9-14 7 / 20
Ayrton Houk Men Junior 9-14 13 / 20
Ebin Ford Men Junior 15-16 14 / 15
Paige Ewing Women Junior 9-14 6 / 12
Diane Houk Women Junior 9-14 12 / 12
Josiah Longenecker Men Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Corbin Schmitz Men Junior 17-18 7 / 8

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Junior 17-18 101 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 94 / 128

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men CRIT M Cat 3/4 44 / 54

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Corbin Schmitz Men Junior 15-18 8 / 20

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Hart Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Michael Hart Men Cat 3/4 19 / 20

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 107

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 127
Josiah Longenecker Mixed Open Junior 15-18 22 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Andrew Dillman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 30 / 44

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Eleanor Dyas Mixed Junior 10-18 7 / 10
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Michael Hart Men Cat 4 6 / 72
Michael Hart Men Cat 4 6 / 72
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4 70 / 72

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Michael Hart Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Eleanor Dyas Mixed Junior 10-18 7 / 8

I Heart Goshen Crit (May 2 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4/5 8 / 28

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men CRIT M Cat 4 21 / 42
Josiah Longenecker Men CRIT Junior 17-18 4 / 5

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Juniors 5 / 10
Corbin Schmitz Men Juniors 8 / 10
Michael Hart Men Cat 4/5 47 / 53

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 40

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 46
Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 24 / 46

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 22 / 32
Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4/5 Senior 29 / 32

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Michael Hart Men Cat 4 18 / 39

OSRS #1: Reily Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Josiah Longenecker Men Cat 4/5 25 / 37

Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 10 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Ayrton Houk Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 11
Alek Minkis Men Cat 3/4 30 / 72
Chloe Dygert Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Diane Houk Women Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 1 / 1

Warsaw Downtown Classic (Aug 2 2013)

Christian Tucker Men Cat 4/5 12 / 22

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 13 2013)

Chloe Dygert Women 1/2/3 2 / 24
Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 9
Kyle Nelson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 9 / 9
Kincaid Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 13
Joshua Taylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 13 / 13

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 29 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 9

Carmel Cycling Grand Prix (Jun 1 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 43 / 49

I Heart Goshen Criterium (May 5 2013)

Christian Tucker Men Junior Open 2 / 9

Mooresville Challenge (Apr 21 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 19 / 36

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 20 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Cat 4/5 Senior 17 / 36

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 13 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men 4/5 38 / 49

Marian University Midwest Classic (Mar 30 2013)

Corbin Schmitz Men Juniors Juniors 4 / 9