Log In

Team Overview: LAPT Cycling p/b Wilde Subaru
(redirected from: LAPT-Wilde Subaru)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 5 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Pro/1 24 / 89

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 5 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Pro/1 10 / 106

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 84
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 60 / 84
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1 73 / 84
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 46 / 47

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 29 / 105
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 40 / 105
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 105
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1 82 / 105
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 44 / 82
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 55 / 82

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 4 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Pro/1 11 / 101

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 106
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 55 / 106
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 85 / 106
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1 90 / 106
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 51 / 84
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 59 / 84

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 3 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Pro/1 9 / 106

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 94
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1 66 / 94
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 94
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 21 / 80
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 68 / 80

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Sep 2 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Pro/1 23 / 106

University Road Race (Aug 21 2016)

Michael Mcnulty Men Cat 4/5 8 / 38

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Anderson Bortoletto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 26
Michael Schnell Men Cat 4/5 24 / 27
Matthew Garni Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 18
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Robert Gauss Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Shane Meakim Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Matthew Wurz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 18
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 18
Corey Sepanski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 18

WI State TT Championship (Aug 13 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men P/1/2/3 1 / 10
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 40-44 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 10
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50-54 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 4

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 13
Zachary Nehr Men P/1/2/3 6 / 21
Nicholas Sabel Men P/1/2/3 20 / 21
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Matthew Garni Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Matthew Wurz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 25
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 25

Couri Insurance Stage Race - GC (Aug 7 2016)

Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Zachary Nehr Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9
Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 9
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9
Adam Mcclurg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9
Nicholas Sabel Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9
Matthew Wurz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 9
Shane Meakim Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Matthew Garni Men Masters 50+ 3 / 3
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Michael Mcnulty Men Elite Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Michael Raasch Men Elite Cat 4/5 5 / 10

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Zachary Nehr Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Chris Arndt Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14
Adam Mcclurg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Nicholas Sabel Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Matthew Wurz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Shane Meakim Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 17
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 17
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 17
Matthew Garni Men Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 16
Michael Mcnulty Men Elite Cat 3/4 10 / 11
Michael Raasch Men Elite Cat 4/5 5 / 18

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 12
Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Adam Mcclurg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12
Nicholas Sabel Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 12
Shane Meakim Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Matthew Wurz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Matthew Garni Men Masters 50+ 3 / 3
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Michael Raasch Men Elite Cat 4/5 7 / 12

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 17
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Zachary Nehr Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Adam Mcclurg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17
Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 17
Nicholas Sabel Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Kyle Mindick Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Matthew Wurz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 16
Shane Meakim Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 16
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 16
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 16
Matthew Garni Men Masters 50+ 2 / 8
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Chris Washburn Men Elite Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Michael Mcnulty Men Elite Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Josh Mesner Men Elite Cat 3/4 13 / 15
Michael Raasch Men Elite Cat 4/5 8 / 19
Michael Schnell Men Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 19

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Stephen Wagstaff Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Brian Kaker Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Nicholas Sabel Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Adam Mcclurg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Matthew Wurz Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Shane Meakim Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 9
Matthew Garni Men Masters 50+ 2 / 4
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Kyle Mindick Men - Open 2 / 7
Michael Raasch Men Elite Cat 4/5 5 / 14

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Josh Mesner Cat 3/4 18 / 29
Michael Mcnulty Cat 3/4 26 / 29
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
John Van susteren Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Matthew Wurz Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 37
Paul Kiedrowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 27 / 37
Michael Raasch Cat 4/5 19 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 42 / 82
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 62 / 82

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 39
Robert Gauss Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 37
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 38 / 78

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 38 / 38
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 59 / 68

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Robert Gauss Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 28
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 48
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 42 / 55

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 58 / 60

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 90
Kyle Mindick Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 90
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1 43 / 110
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1 106 / 110
Eric Hill Men Cat 1 108 / 110

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 104
Kyle Mindick Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 72 / 104
Eric Hill Men Cat 1 80 / 158
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1 97 / 158
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1 134 / 158

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Eric Hill Men Open 26 / 71
Zachary Nehr Men U23 19-22 18 / 46
Marco Wajda Men Junior 17-18 51 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Shane Meakim Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 53
Matthew Garni Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 53
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 52 / 53
Marco Wajda Men Cat 2/3 20 / 74
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 24 / 74
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 28 / 74
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 60 / 74
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 67 / 74
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 30 / 93
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 93
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 93
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 93

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 119
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 119
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 119
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1 54 / 119
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 72 / 119
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 61
John Van susteren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 61
Dirk Bjornstad Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 75
Shane Meakim Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 17 / 75
Matthew Garni Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 36 / 75
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 49 / 75
Corey Sepanski Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 66 / 75
Marco Wajda Men Cat 2/3 23 / 118
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 29 / 118
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 67 / 118
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 84 / 118
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 90 / 118
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 112 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 88
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 88
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 88
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 88
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 88
Matthew Garni Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 16 / 59
Dirk Bjornstad Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 18 / 59
Shane Meakim Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 59
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 45 / 59
Marco Wajda Men Cat 2/3 30 / 107
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 52 / 107
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 81 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 26 / 105
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 49 / 105
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 62 / 105
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 89 / 105
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 112
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 112
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 112
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 87
Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 87
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 87
Wesley Phipson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 87
Michael Raasch Men Cat 4/5 11 / 41
Matthew Garni Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 37
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 14 / 69
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 39 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 87
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 87
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 87
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 87
Marco Wajda Men Cat 2/3 4 / 76
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 29 / 76
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 39 / 76
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 52 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 24 / 62
Matthew Garni Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 43
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 32 / 43
Shane Meakim Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 33 / 43
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 60
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 60

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 65 / 96
Brian Kaker Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 96
Eric Hill Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 96
Stephen Wagstaff Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 95 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 70 / 111
Eric Hill Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 78 / 111
Stephen Wagstaff Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 87 / 111
Brian Kaker Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 92 / 111
Zachary Nehr Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 104 / 111

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Michael Schnell Men Cat 5 11 / 13
Michael Raasch Men Cat 4/5 23 / 37
Marco Wajda Men Cat 2/3 30 / 79
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 54 / 79
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 60 / 79
Robert Gauss Men Cat 2/3 62 / 79
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 74 / 79
Matthew Garni Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 52
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 52
John Van susteren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 52
Dirk Bjornstad Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 49
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 34 / 49
Shane Meakim Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 40 / 49
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 68
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 68

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 112
Brian Kaker Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 65 / 112
Maxwell Anderson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 73 / 112
Stephen Wagstaff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 104 / 112
Eric Hill Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 106 / 112

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Michael Schnell Men Cat 5 8 / 13
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 26 / 100
Marco Wajda Men Cat 2/3 27 / 100
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 2/3 63 / 100
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 64 / 100
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 75 / 100
Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 50
John Van susteren Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 50
Dirk Bjornstad Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 63
Shane Meakim Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 63
Matthew Garni Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 28 / 63
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 48 / 63
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 78
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 78

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 59 / 118
Chris Arndt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 79 / 118
Zachary Nehr Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 89 / 118
Stephen Wagstaff Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 91 / 118
Brian Kaker Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 92 / 118
Eric Hill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 109 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2/3 37 / 82
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 2/3 56 / 82
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 76 / 82
Matthew Garni Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Dirk Bjornstad Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 54
Shane Meakim Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 50 / 54
Jay Snyder Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 54 / 54
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 66
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 66

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 63 / 119
Brian Kaker Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 119
Zachary Nehr Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 82 / 119
Eric Hill Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 99 / 119
Stephen Wagstaff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 110 / 119
Chris Arndt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 119 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 63 / 143
Zachary Nehr Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 115 / 143
Chris Arndt Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 117 / 143
Brian Kaker Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 118 / 143
Eric Hill Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 132 / 143
Stephen Wagstaff Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 141 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Eric Hill Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 38 / 145
Zachary Nehr Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 44 / 145
Stephen Wagstaff Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 108 / 145
Chris Arndt Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 119 / 145
Brian Kaker Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 130 / 145
Maxwell Anderson Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 138 / 145

SweetWater IPA Omnium - GC (Jun 5 2016)

Zachary Nehr Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 22

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Zachary Nehr Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 38

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 6 / 37
Kyle Mindick Men Pro Cat 1-2 20 / 39
Robert Gauss Men Masters 35+ Cat 1234 12 / 28

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Zachary Nehr Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 36

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Zachary Nehr Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 48

LAPT Criterium (Jun 4 2016)

Nicholas Sabel Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Marco Wajda Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Kyle Mindick Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Wesley Phipson Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 13
Anderson Bortoletto Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13
John Van susteren Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Matthew Garni Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 7
Dirk Bjornstad Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 9
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Shane Meakim Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Jay Snyder Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 9
Corey Sepanski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Matthew Garni Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 9
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
John Van susteren Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Paul Kiedrowski Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Matthew Garni Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
John Svanda Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Dirk Bjornstad Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Michael Raasch Cat 4/5 7 / 16

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 4 2016)

Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 2-3 18 / 49
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro-Cat 12 24 / 71
Brian Kaker Men Pro-Cat 12 25 / 71
Chris Arndt Men Pro-Cat 12 29 / 71
Stephen Wagstaff Men Pro-Cat 12 38 / 71
Eric Hill Men Pro-Cat 12 39 / 71
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro-Cat 12 58 / 71

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 7 / 52
Chris Arndt Men Cat 1/2 10 / 52
Marco Wajda Men Cat 1/2 12 / 52
Brian Kaker Men Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 17 / 52
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 22 / 52
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2 32 / 52
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1/2 34 / 52
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 1/2 35 / 52
Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2 38 / 52
Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 46 / 52
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 34 / 35

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 3 / 50
Chris Arndt Men Cat 1/2 9 / 50
Marco Wajda Men Cat 1/2 11 / 50
Brian Kaker Men Cat 1/2 15 / 50
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 18 / 50
Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2 26 / 50
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 1/2 28 / 50
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1/2 29 / 50
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2 31 / 50
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 35 / 50
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 46 / 50
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 5 / 34
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 33 / 34
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 34 / 34

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 15
Paul Kiedrowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Tyson Beck Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 15
Robert Gauss Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Michael Mcnulty Cat 4/5 4 / 30

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 4 / 35
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 26 / 35
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 29 / 35
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 2 / 50
Chris Arndt Men Cat 1/2 6 / 50
Brian Kaker Men Cat 1/2 13 / 50
Marco Wajda Men Cat 1/2 17 / 50
Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 1/2 25 / 50
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 36 / 50
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 37 / 50
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1/2 40 / 50
Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 45 / 50
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2 47 / 50

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 8 / 43
Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2 11 / 43
Brian Kaker Men Cat 1/2 24 / 43
Marco Wajda Men Cat 1/2 26 / 43
Chris Arndt Men Cat 1/2 34 / 43
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2 35 / 43
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 36 / 43
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1/2 37 / 43
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 1/2 38 / 43
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 41 / 43
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 42 / 43
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 28 / 29
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 29 / 29

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Dirk Bjornstad Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 40
Jay Snyder Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 13 / 40
Paul Kiedrowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 40
Matthew Wurz Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 40
John Peret Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 40
Corey Sepanski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 33 / 40
John Van susteren Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 18
Andrew Ohlsson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 29
John Svanda Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 29
Michael Raasch Cat 4/5 17 / 28

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Matthew Garni Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 8
Jay Snyder Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 12
Andrew Kenth Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 12
Matthew Garni Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 12
Paul Kiedrowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 12
Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 12
Tyson Beck Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 12
Michael Schnell Cat 5 13 / 18
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 10
Robert Gauss Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Michael Schnell Cat 4/5 19 / 19

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Daniel Blumberg Cat 3/4 6 / 30
Michael Raasch Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Kari Lankford Women Cat 4 6 / 8
Andrew Ohlsson 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 27
John Van susteren 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 18 / 27
Michael Klapperich 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 24 / 27
Anderson Bortoletto 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 27 / 27
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Daniel Blumberg Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 24
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24
Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 24
Michael Klapperich Masters 50+ 2 / 26
Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 22
Jay Snyder Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Dirk Bjornstad Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 22
Ross Gasper Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 22
Matthew Wurz Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Paul Kiedrowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Tyson Beck Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 22
Matthew Garni Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 20 / 22
Michael Mcnulty Cat 4/5 12 / 42
Corey Sepanski Cat 4/5 23 / 42
Michael Raasch Cat 4/5 25 / 42
Michael Schnell Cat 4/5 37 / 42

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 15 / 35

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Dirk Bjornstad Masters 35+ cat 3/4 3 / 27
Shane Meakim Masters 35+ cat 3/4 9 / 27
Paul Kiedrowski Masters 35+ cat 3/4 11 / 27
Wayne Sletten Cat 4 22 / 34
Michael Mcnulty Cat 4 30 / 34
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 26 / 32
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 79
Kyle Mindick Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 79
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 79
Chris Arndt Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 79
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 79
Alex Ochowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 79
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 79
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 79
Zachary Nehr Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 79

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 80 / 102

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Dirk Bjornstad Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 31
Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 17 / 31
Paul Kiedrowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 31
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 82
Zachary Nehr Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 82
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 82
Chris Arndt Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 82
Alex Ochowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 82
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 82
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 82
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 82
Kyle Mindick Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 82
Tristan Petsch-horvath Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 82
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 82
Wayne Sletten Cat 4 28 / 34
Michael Mcnulty Cat 4 31 / 34
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 40 / 43
Anderson Bortoletto Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 81 / 102

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Shane Meakim Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 22
Dirk Bjornstad Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 16 / 22
Paul Kiedrowski Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 19 / 22
Wayne Sletten Cat 4 19 / 21
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 25 / 26
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 24
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 62
Zachary Nehr Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 62
Alex Ochowicz Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 62
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 62
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 62
Kyle Mindick Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 62
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 62
Chris Arndt Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 62
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 102 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 9 / 101

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 17 / 93

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Shane Meakim 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 17
Paul Kiedrowski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 12 / 17
Corey Sepanski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 14 / 17
Tyson Beck 35+ Masters Category 3/4 17 / 17
Wayne Sletten Men - Category 4/5 9 / 22
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 27
Andrew Ohlsson Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 27
Robert Gauss Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
John Van susteren Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 27
John Van susteren 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11
Matthew Garni 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Maxwell Anderson Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Nicholas Sabel Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Brian Kaker Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Eric Hill Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23
Anderson Bortoletto Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 19 / 20

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Kyle Mindick Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 26

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Shane Meakim 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 14
Michael Raasch Category 3/4 25 / 31
Kevin Mulligan Category 3/4 30 / 31
Anderson Bortoletto Masters 35+ cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
John Van susteren Men 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Paul Kiedrowski Men 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 8 / 10
Michael Schnell Category 5 18 / 24
Maxwell Anderson Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Nicholas Sabel Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Daniel Blumberg Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15
Tristan Petsch-horvath Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 15
Alex Ochowicz Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Adam Mcclurg Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Michael Raasch Category 4/5 7 / 40
Wayne Sletten Category 4/5 24 / 40
Michael Schnell Category 4/5 34 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2 6 / 73
Marco Wajda Men Cat 1/2 43 / 73
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 53 / 73
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 60 / 73
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 62 / 73
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1/2 70 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 4 (Apr 24 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2 21 / 106
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 33 / 106
Marco Wajda Men Cat 1/2 34 / 106
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1/2 55 / 106
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 59 / 106
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 69 / 106
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 91 / 106

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Shane Meakim 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 19
Tyson Beck 35+ Masters Category 3/4 9 / 19
Matthew Wurz 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 19
John Van susteren 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 8 / 24
Paul Kiedrowski 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 17 / 24
Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 24 / 43
Shane Meakim Category 3/4 40 / 43
Anderson Bortoletto 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 34
Robert Gauss 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 34
Shane Meakim 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 34
John Van susteren 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 26 / 34
Andrew Kenth 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 32 / 34
Paul Kiedrowski 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 34 / 34
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Tristan Petsch-horvath Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 36
Anderson Bortoletto Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 36
Wayne Sletten Category 4/5 4 / 40

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 3 (Apr 23 2016)

Marco Wajda Men Cat 1/2 14 / 125
Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2 23 / 125
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 55 / 125
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 56 / 125
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 60 / 125
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1/2 79 / 125
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 118 / 125

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Michael Schnell 19-29 Category 5 30 / 46
Michael Raasch 19-29 Category 4/5 22 / 56
Wayne Sletten 19-29 Category 4/5 35 / 56
Michael Schnell 19-29 Category 4/5 47 / 56
Dirk Bjornstad 19-29 Category 3/4 9 / 46
Jay Snyder 19-29 Category 3/4 13 / 46
Ross Gasper 19-29 Category 3/4 27 / 46
Kevin Mulligan 19-29 Category 3/4 30 / 46
John Van susteren 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 2 / 21
Paul Kiedrowski 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 10 / 21
Dirk Bjornstad 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 39
Jay Snyder 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 39
Ross Gasper 35+ Masters Category 3/4 20 / 39
Andrew Kenth 35+ Masters Category 3/4 25 / 39
Tyson Beck 35+ Masters Category 3/4 33 / 39
Andrew Ohlsson 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 24 / 57
John Svanda 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 26 / 57
John Van susteren 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 53 / 57
Tristan Petsch-horvath 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 54
Nicholas Sabel 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Brian Kaker 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Adam Mcclurg 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 54
Eric Hill 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 54
Alex Ochowicz 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 2 (Apr 22 2016)

Marco Wajda Men Cat 1/2 13 / 125
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 46 / 125
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 50 / 125
Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2 67 / 125
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 79 / 125
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1/2 99 / 125
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 120 / 125

Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - Stage 1 (Apr 21 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Cat 1/2 4 / 120
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 1/2 20 / 120
Stephen Wagstaff Men Cat 1/2 34 / 120
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 59 / 120
Marco Wajda Men Cat 1/2 64 / 120
Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2 79 / 120
Wesley Phipson Men Cat 1/2 120 / 120

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Anderson Bortoletto 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 23
John Van susteren 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 23
Michael Klapperich 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 23
John Van susteren 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 3 / 19
Michael Klapperich 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 8 / 19
Shane Meakim 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 35
Robert Gauss 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 35
Jay Snyder 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 35
Paul Kiedrowski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 18 / 35
Tyson Beck 35+ Masters Category 3/4 27 / 35
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 28
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 28
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Tristan Petsch-horvath Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 28
Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 27 / 48
Tyson Beck Category 3/4 41 / 48
Wayne Sletten Category 4/5 28 / 51

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Shane Meakim 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 38
Dirk Bjornstad 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 38
Jay Snyder 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 38
Paul Kiedrowski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 23 / 38
John Peret 35+ Masters Category 3/4 26 / 38
Ross Gasper 35+ Masters Category 3/4 28 / 38
Corey Sepanski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 32 / 38
John Svanda 35+ Masters Category 3/4 34 / 38
Andrew Kenth 35+ Masters Category 3/4 35 / 38
Michael Klapperich 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 2 / 22
Paul Kiedrowski 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 6 / 22
John Van susteren 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 9 / 22
Dirk Bjornstad Category 3/4 3 / 32
John Svanda Category 3/4 27 / 32
Michael Mcnulty Category 3/4 32 / 32
John Van susteren 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 31 / 42
John Svanda 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 39 / 42
Anderson Bortoletto 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 41 / 42
Michael Schnell Category 5 34 / 43
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 43
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Alex Ochowicz Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 43
Tristan Petsch-horvath Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Andrew Ohlsson Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 43
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Jay Snyder Category 4/5 6 / 63
Wayne Sletten Category 4/5 29 / 63
Michael Raasch Category 4/5 41 / 63
Michael Schnell Category 4/5 54 / 63
Michael Mcnulty Category 4/5 63 / 63

OSRS - Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 10 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men 1/2/3 3 / 31
Kyle Mindick Men 1/2/3 31 / 31

GDVC Spring Crit #1 (Apr 10 2016)

Shane Meakim 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 22
Paul Kiedrowski 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Michael Mcnulty Category 3/4 20 / 37
Wayne Sletten Category 3/4 26 / 37
Anderson Bortoletto 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 15
Paul Kiedrowski 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 15
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 30
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Anderson Bortoletto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Michael Mcnulty Category 4/5 12 / 45
Wayne Sletten Category 4/5 13 / 45

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 3 2016)

Jesse Collins-davies Men CAT1/2/3 8 / 32

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 2 2016)

Jesse Collins-davies Men CAT1/2/3 16 / 29

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Jesse Collins-davies Men CAT1/2/3 9 / 20

Tour of St. Louis (Mar 20 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 13
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 13
Michael Mcnulty Cat 4 8 / 9

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 64
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 64
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 64
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 64
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 64
Chris Arndt Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 64
Tristan Petsch-horvath Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 64
Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 64
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 22 / 35
Michael Mcnulty Cat 4 10 / 33

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 32
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 32
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 32
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 32
Tristan Petsch-horvath Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 32
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
Chris Arndt Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 32
Wesley Phipson Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 32
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 18 / 19
Michael Mcnulty Cat 4 8 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 62
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 62
Tristan Petsch-horvath Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Stephen Wagstaff Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 62
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 62
Chris Arndt Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 62
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 62
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 29 / 46
Michael Mcnulty Cat 4 27 / 43

Cardinal Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Kyle Mindick Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 91

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 67 / 89
Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 89

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 91
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 91

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 52 / 99
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 76 / 99

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 31 / 100
Zachary Nehr Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 100

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Bill Mulligan Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 45 / 92
Brian Kaker Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 46 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Brian Kaker Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 44 / 112
Bill Mulligan Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 87 / 112
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 76 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Brian Kaker Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 63 / 126
Bill Mulligan Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 126
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 67 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Brian Kaker Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 64 / 114

Wisconsin Time Trial Champioships (Aug 23 2015)

Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 11 / 18
Paul Kiedrowski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 15 / 18
Randy King Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 13
Wayne Sletten Men Elite Category 4/5 11 / 12

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42

Lakes Area Omnium - Badger Orthotics Circuit Race (Aug 9 2015)

Leah Stieber Women Elite 5 / 6
Adam Mcclurg Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Brian Kaker Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Maxwell Anderson Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Nicholas Sabel Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 17
Jesse Collins-davies Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 17
Bill Mulligan Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 17
Eric Hill Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 10 / 14
Ross Gasper Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 1 / 6
Paul Kiedrowski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 2 / 6
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 4 / 6
Michael Mcnulty Men Elite Category 4/5 3 / 19
Michael Lucas Men Elite Category 4/5 7 / 19
Wayne Sletten Men Elite Category 4/5 12 / 19
Matthew Wurz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 13
Randy King Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 13
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 13 / 13

Lakes Area Omnium - Wheel and Sprocket Time Trial (Aug 9 2015)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14
Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Nicholas Sabel Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Adam Mcclurg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14
Wesley Phipson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 6 / 11
Michael Lucas Men Elite Category 4/5 5 / 12
Michael Mcnulty Men Elite Category 4/5 8 / 12
Wayne Sletten Men Elite Category 4/5 12 / 12
Matthew Wurz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 11
Randy King Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 11
Ross Gasper Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 1 / 6
Paul Kiedrowski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 2 / 6
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 3 / 6

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Leah Stieber Women Elite 8 / 11
Maxwell Anderson Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 19
Nicholas Sabel Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Jesse Collins-davies Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Chris Arndt Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 19
Adam Mcclurg Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Eric Hill Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Bill Mulligan Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Wesley Phipson Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 19
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 10 / 16
Michael Klapperich Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 16 / 16
Ross Gasper Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 1 / 11
Jay Snyder Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 4 / 11
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 11
Paul Kiedrowski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 11
Michael Lucas Men Elite Category 4/5 3 / 16
Michael Mcnulty Men Elite Category 4/5 10 / 16
Wayne Sletten Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 16
Matthew Wurz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 17
Randy King Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 12 / 17
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 17 / 17

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Eric Hill Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Maxwell Anderson Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Jesse Collins-davies Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Nicholas Sabel Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Adam Mcclurg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 8 / 14
Michael Klapperich Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 12 / 14
Michael Lucas Men Elite Category 4/5 10 / 18
Michael Mcnulty Men Elite Category 4/5 13 / 18
Wayne Sletten Men Elite Category 4/5 16 / 18
Jay Snyder Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 14
Matthew Wurz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 14
Randy King Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 14
Ross Gasper Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 1 / 7
Paul Kiedrowski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 2 / 7
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 7

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 24 2015)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 128 / 143

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 23 2015)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 137 / 154

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 1 (Jul 22 2015)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 133 / 157

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Chris Arndt Men senior open Pro 1-2 15 / 31

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Michael Klapperich Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 31
Matthew Garni Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 17 / 31
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 31
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 29 / 31
Ross Gasper Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 1 / 31
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 15 / 31
Jay Snyder Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 17 / 31
Paul Kiedrowski Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 19 / 31
Leah Stieber Women Elite Category 4 10 / 8
Bill Mulligan Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 31
Eric Hill Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 31
Nicholas Sabel Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 31
Marco Wajda Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 31
Maxwell Anderson Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 31
Adam Mcclurg Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 31
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 31
Michael Lucas Men Elite Category 4/5 6 / 41
Wayne Sletten Men Elite Category 4/5 36 / 41
Randy King Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 22 / 37
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 25 / 37
Robert Gauss Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 34 / 37

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Anderson Bortoletto Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 39

Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 21 2015)

Alex Ochowicz Men P/1/2 41 / 79

Tour of Americas Dairyland - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2015)

Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 9 / 74
Brian Kaker Men Cat 1/2 29 / 74
Bill Mulligan Men Cat 1/2 31 / 74
Chris Arndt Men Cat 1/2 34 / 74
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 1/2 52 / 74
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 1/2 53 / 74
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2 61 / 74
Marco Wajda Men Cat 2/3 20 / 52
Chris Washburn Men Cat 2/3 36 / 52
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 42 / 52
Matthew Garni Men Cat 2/3 49 / 52

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Kari Lankford Women Category 4 4 / 8
Josh Mesner Men Category 4/5 6 / 39
Michael Mcnulty Men Category 4/5 11 / 39
Michael Lucas Men Category 4/5 13 / 39
Wayne Sletten Men Category 4/5 29 / 39
Christopher West Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 29 / 52
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 30 / 52
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 32 / 52
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 38 / 52
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 48 / 52
Bill Mulligan Men Category 2/3 10 / 40
Chris Washburn Men Category 2/3 20 / 40
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 2/3 30 / 40
Kari Lankford Women 10 / 15
Matthew Wurz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 2 / 24
Paul Kiedrowski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 18 / 24
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 19 / 24
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 55
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 55
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 55
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 55
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 55
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 55
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 40 / 55
Anderson Bortoletto Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 55
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 55
Robert Gauss Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 44
Matthew Garni Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 12 / 44
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 33 / 44
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 37 / 44
Randy King Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 38 / 44
Tyson Beck Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 42 / 44

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Wayne Sletten Men Category 4/5 8 / 20
Robert Gauss Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 30
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 25 / 30
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 27 / 30
Tyson Beck Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 30 / 30
Christopher West Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 33
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 33
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 26 / 33
Michael Klapperich Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 30 / 33
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 16 / 20

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 49
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 49
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 49
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 49
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 49
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 49
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 49
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 18 / 33
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 23 / 33

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 45
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 45
Marco Wajda Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 45
Tristan Petsch-horvath Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 45
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 45
Chris Arndt Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 45
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 26 / 28
Chris Washburn Cat 3 28 / 28

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 94 / 112
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 95 / 112
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 104 / 112
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 105 / 112
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 55
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 55
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 55
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 55
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 55
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 55
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 55

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Kari Lankford Women Category 4 1 / 10
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Robert Gauss Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 33
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 16 / 38
Michael Mcnulty Men Category 4/5 12 / 17
Wayne Sletten Men Category 4/5 15 / 17
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 8 / 20

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Kari Lankford Women Category 4 1 / 8
Michael Mcnulty Men Category 4/5 1 / 23
Michael Lucas Men Category 4/5 6 / 23
Patrick Blakeslee Men Category 4/5 9 / 23
Wayne Sletten Men Category 4/5 17 / 23
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Bill Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 18
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 21
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 21
Michael Klapperich Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 21
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 2/3 6 / 8
Chris Washburn Men Category 2/3 7 / 8
Corey Sepanski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 9 / 16
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 22
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 22
Randy King Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 17 / 22
Tyson Beck Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 19 / 22

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 7 / 15
Michael Mcnulty Men Category 5 3 / 12
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 29
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 29
Robert Gauss Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 20
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 15 / 20
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 20
Michael Mcnulty Men Category 4/5 13 / 18
Wayne Sletten Men Category 4/5 15 / 18

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Ross Gasper Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 2 / 12
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 8 / 12
Kari Lankford Women 6 / 7
Ross Gasper Men Category 5 1 / 12
Michael Mcnulty Men Category 5 3 / 12
Robert Gauss Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 15
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 3 / 10
Wayne Sletten Men Category 4 9 / 11

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Wayne Sletten Men Category 4/5 11 / 36
Michael Lucas Men Category 4/5 23 / 36
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 39
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 39
Michael Klapperich Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 18 / 39
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 39
Mark Dolin Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 36 / 39
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 4 / 10
Mark Muschinski Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 14 / 28
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 21 / 28
Robert Gauss Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 42
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 30 / 42
Tyson Beck Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 37 / 42
Corey Sepanski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 38 / 42

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Marco Wajda Men Category 2/3 3 / 9
Robert Gauss Men Category 2/3 6 / 9
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 7 / 11
Ross Gasper Men Category 5 2 / 14
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10
Robert Gauss Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 13
Corey Sepanski Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 13
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 12 / 13
Shane Meakim Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 13 / 13
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 11
Ross Gasper Men Category 4/5 3 / 11
Michael Mcnulty Men Category 4/5 6 / 11
Wayne Sletten Men Category 4/5 9 / 11

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 18 / 31
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 11 / 29
Shane Meakim Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 12 / 29
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 23 / 29
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 29 / 29
Michael Klapperich Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 25
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 25
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 24 / 25
Brielle Svanda Women 9-14 Junior 3 / 3

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 10 2015)

Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 31

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 31
Shane Meakim Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 41
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 12 / 41
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 9 / 13
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 39
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 39
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Alex Ochowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 39
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 39
Marco Wajda Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Ross Gasper Men Category 5 3 / 18
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 8 / 39
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 39
John Svanda Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 30 / 39
Marco Wajda Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 36 / 39
Ross Gasper Men Category 4/5 15 / 27
Marco Wajda Men Category 3 7 / 17
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 17 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 72
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 72
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 72
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 72
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 72
Alex Ochowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 72
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 72
Marco Wajda Men Cat 3 9 / 47
Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 46 / 47
Michael Klapperich Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 12 / 42
Anderson Bortoletto Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 26 / 42
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 29 / 42
Michael Klapperich Men 50+ Masters 1 / 28
John Van susteren Men 50+ Masters 12 / 28
Patrick Blakeslee Men Category 4/5 36 / 75
Shane Meakim Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 12 / 47
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 26 / 47
Randy King Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 33 / 47
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 44 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Marco Wajda Men 19-29 Cat 3 6 / 30
Randy King Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 13 / 23
Shane Meakim Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 15 / 23
Andrew Schwartz Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 18 / 23
Andrew Kenth Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 21 / 23
Eric Hill Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 42
Jesse Collins-davies Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 42
Maxwell Anderson Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 42
Brian Kaker Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 42
Nicholas Sabel Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 42
Alex Ochowicz Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 42
Patrick Blakeslee Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 7 / 39
John Van susteren Men 50+ Masters 5 / 18
Michael Klapperich Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 10 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Marco Wajda Men 3 16 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 26 2015)

Marco Wajda Men 3 10 / 47
Maxwell Anderson Men 1-2 19 / 89
Bill Mulligan Men 1-2 20 / 89
Eric Hill Men 1-2 21 / 89
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men 1-2 80 / 89

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 26 2015)

Eric Hill Men 1-2 23 / 99
Bill Mulligan Men 1-2 28 / 99
Maxwell Anderson Men 1-2 30 / 99
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men 1-2 81 / 99

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Andrew Schwartz 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 18 / 28
Robert Gauss 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 1 / 37
Shane Meakim 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 37
Andrew Schwartz 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 19 / 37
Corey Sepanski 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 24 / 37
Randy King 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 25 / 37
Andrew Kenth 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 29 / 37
Tyson Beck 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 31 / 37
Anderson Bortoletto 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 30
John Van susteren 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 30
Shane Meakim 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 30
Christopher West 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 27 / 30
Randy King 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 29 / 30
Andrew Kenth 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 30 / 30
Michael Mcnulty Category 5 1 / 21
Patrick Blakeslee Category 5 6 / 21
Anderson Bortoletto Category 3 8 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 25 2015)

Marco Wajda Men 3 19 / 58
Maxwell Anderson Men 1-2 3 / 115
Bill Mulligan Men 1-2 12 / 115
Eric Hill Men 1-2 54 / 115
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men 1-2 94 / 115

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Michael Klapperich 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 9 / 40
Adam Mcclurg 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 16 / 40
Anderson Bortoletto 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 17 / 40
John Van susteren 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 26 / 40
Randy King 35+ Masters Category 3/4 21 / 34
Tyson Beck 35+ Masters Category 3/4 27 / 34
Andrew Schwartz 35+ Masters Category 3/4 31 / 34
Michael Lucas Category 5 15 / 19
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 6 / 10
Andrew Schwartz 35+ Masters Category 4/5 4 / 21

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 24 2015)

Marco Wajda Men 3 7 / 56
Bill Mulligan Men 1-2 5 / 123
Maxwell Anderson Men 1-2 11 / 123
Eric Hill Men 1-2 37 / 123
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men 1-2 78 / 123
Nicholas Sabel Men 1-2 119 / 123
Jesse Collins-davies Men 1-2 120 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2015)

Jesse Collins-davies Men 1-2 19 / 123
Eric Hill Men 1-2 26 / 123
Maxwell Anderson Men 1-2 50 / 123
Bill Mulligan Men 1-2 65 / 123
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men 1-2 91 / 123
Nicholas Sabel Men 1-2 119 / 123

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro 1/2 1 / 61
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro 1/2 14 / 61
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro 1/2 29 / 61
Eric Hill Men Pro 1/2 32 / 61
Chris Arndt Men Pro 1/2 33 / 61
Bill Mulligan Men Pro 1/2 37 / 61
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro 1/2 40 / 61
Anderson Bortoletto Men CAT 3 21 / 45
Kevin Mulligan Men CAT 3 37 / 45
Marco Wajda Men CAT 3 40 / 45

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Shane Meakim 35+ Masters Category 3/4 6 / 37
Randy King 35+ Masters Category 3/4 18 / 37
Andrew Schwartz 35+ Masters Category 3/4 25 / 37
Corey Sepanski 35+ Masters Category 3/4 28 / 37
Andrew Kenth 35+ Masters Category 3/4 34 / 37
John Van susteren 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 29 / 44
John Svanda 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 36 / 44
Andrew Kenth 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 38 / 44
Michael Klapperich 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 42 / 44
John Svanda Category 2/3 9 / 11
Andrew Schwartz 35+ Masters Category 4/5 9 / 32
Michael Klapperich 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28
John Van susteren 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Patrick Blakeslee Category 5 7 / 33

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Mark Dolin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 45
Marco Wajda Men Cat 3 11 / 50
Anderson Bortoletto Men Cat 3 30 / 50

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Marco Wajda Men Cat 3 46 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Marco Wajda Cat 3 11 / 46
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 19 / 46
Maxwell Anderson Cat P/1/2 3 / 74
Chris Arndt Cat P/1/2 15 / 74
Nicholas Sabel Cat P/1/2 57 / 74
Tristan Petsch-horvath Cat P/1/2 67 / 74
Eric Hill Cat P/1/2 68 / 74

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Marco Wajda Cat 3 21 / 41
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 40 / 41
Eric Hill Cat P/1/2 12 / 66
Nicholas Sabel Cat P/1/2 31 / 66
Tristan Petsch-horvath Cat P/1/2 42 / 66
Chris Arndt Cat P/1/2 56 / 66
Maxwell Anderson Cat P/1/2 59 / 66

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Marco Wajda Cat 3 9 / 16
Kevin Mulligan Cat 3 16 / 16
Eric Hill Cat P/1/2 9 / 32
Chris Arndt Cat P/1/2 23 / 32
Tristan Petsch-horvath Cat P/1/2 25 / 32
Nicholas Sabel Cat P/1/2 27 / 32
Maxwell Anderson Cat P/1/2 32 / 32

Kent Park Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Chris Arndt Men Cat 1/2 9 / 15

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 21 2015)

Mark Dolin Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Charles Holbrook Men MASTER 55-59 21 / 65

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 5 2014)

Charles Holbrook Men Master 55-59 28 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 1 2014)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 17 / 43
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 20 / 43

Gateway Cup - Omnium (Sep 1 2014)

Maxwell Anderson Men NCC 2 Pro/1 23 / 29

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 24 / 67
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 25 / 67

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Brian Kaker Men 2/3 45 / 81
Nicholas Sabel Men 2/3 51 / 81
Kevin Mulligan Men 2/3 80 / 81
Eric Hill Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 75 / 99
Maxwell Anderson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 98 / 99

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 23 / 52
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 25 / 52

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Kevin Mulligan Men 2/3 33 / 92
Brian Kaker Men 2/3 34 / 92
Nicholas Sabel Men 2/3 81 / 92
Marco Wajda Men 3/4 81 / 87
Eric Hill Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 75 / 116
Maxwell Anderson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 113 / 116

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 13 / 64
Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 36 / 64

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Kevin Mulligan Men 2/3 39 / 90
Brian Kaker Men 2/3 70 / 90
Nicholas Sabel Men 2/3 76 / 90
Marco Wajda Men 3/4 11 / 76
Maxwell Anderson Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 14 / 113
Eric Hill Men Ncc Stage Pro/1 77 / 113

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 2 28 / 67
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2 39 / 67

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road (Jul 27 2014)

Eric Hill Men Category 1/2 4 / 23
Maxwell Anderson Men Category 1/2 6 / 23
Brian Rach Men Category 1/2 10 / 23
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 1/2 11 / 23
Brian Kaker Men Category 1/2 12 / 23
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 1/2 13 / 23
John Van susteren Men 55+ Masters 2 / 23
Charles Holbrook Men 55+ Masters 5 / 23
Mark Muschinski Men 55+ Masters 13 / 23
Richard Olson Men 55+ Masters 15 / 23
Randy King Men 45-54 Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 15 / 24
Andrew Kenth Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 21 / 28
John Svanda Men 35-44 Masters 35+ 26 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 24 / 56
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 7 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 30 / 70
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 9 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 15 / 36
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 8 / 45

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 18 / 41
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 8 / 74

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Tour de Crystal Lake presented by Visit McHenry County (Jul 20 2014)

Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 19 / 43
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium & Block Party (Jul 19 2014)

Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 47 / 50
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 19 / 58
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 26 / 58
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 2 / 47

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Vista Health System Waukegan Criterium (Jul 18 2014)

Robert Gauss Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 4 / 42
Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 31

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1 12 / 108
Eric Hill Men Cat 1 79 / 108
Chris Arndt Men Cat 1 92 / 108

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Open 56 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Eric Hill Men Cat 1 40 / 132
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1 117 / 132

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 27 / 46
Robert Gauss Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 68
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 63 / 68
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 40 / 42
Christopher West Cat 2/3 72 / 78
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 75 / 78
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 113
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 113
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 113
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 113
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 113
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 113
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2 102 / 113

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Julie Lemmel Women Cat 3/4 31 / 53
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 51 / 92
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 87
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 78 / 87
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 81 / 87
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 131
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 131
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 131
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 80 / 131
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 131
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 107 / 131
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1/2 113 / 131
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 61

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 30 / 70
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 70
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 60 / 70
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 25 / 59
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 96
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 96
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 96
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 70 / 96

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 58 / 60
Marco Wajda Cat 4/5 9 / 40
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 83
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 83

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 71 / 84
Leah Stieber Women Cat 3/4 37 / 39
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 116
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 116
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 116
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 84 / 116
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 116

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 83
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 83
Jesse Collins-davies Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 83
Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 83
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 83
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 83
Marco Wajda Cat 4/5 10 / 36

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

Brian Kaker Pro/Cat 1 32 / 84
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1 51 / 84
Nicholas Sabel Pro/Cat 1 65 / 84
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 54 / 57
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 25 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 38 / 59
Christopher West Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 51 / 59
Maxwell Anderson Pro/Cat 1 23 / 79
Eric Hill Pro/Cat 1 60 / 79
Adam Mcclurg Pro/Cat 1 78 / 79
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 34 / 73
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 73
Robert Gauss Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 73
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 67 / 73
Brian Kaker Cat 2/3 20 / 102
Nicholas Sabel Cat 2/3 42 / 102
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 91 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Julie Lemmel Women Cat 3/4 36 / 51
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 22 / 118
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 118
John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 41 / 72
Nicholas Sabel Cat 2/3 51 / 104
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 55 / 104
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 86
Andrew Kenth Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 67 / 86

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

John Van susteren Cat 1/2 Master 35+ 35 / 36
Kevin Mulligan Cat 2/3 42 / 73
John Svanda Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 53
Tyson Beck Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 51 / 53
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 100
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 87 / 100

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 2/3 47 / 67
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 64

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 14 2014)

James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 32 / 43
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 46
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 46
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 46
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 46
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 40 / 46
James Winner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 46
Heather Schmitt Women 15 / 16
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 39
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 39
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 39
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 39
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 39
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 39
Kevin Mulligan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 39
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 3 / 12
Heather Schmitt Women Category 4 7 / 12
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 9 / 12
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 13 / 29
Marco Wajda Men Category 3 22 / 29
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 58
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 58
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 58
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 50 / 58

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Open 21 / 40
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 38
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 35
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 35
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 10 / 35
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 19 / 35
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 27 / 35
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 35
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 29 / 35
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 30 / 35

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 35
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 26 / 35
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 39
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 39

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Open 14 / 45
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 Open 57 / 59
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 4 / 42
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 5 / 42
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 9 / 42
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 16 / 42
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 42
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 42
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 39 / 42
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 41 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Marco Wajda Men Cat 4 Open 13 / 39
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 41
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 3 / 34
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 7 / 34
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 8 / 34
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 34
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 34
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 24 / 34
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 34

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 37
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 2 / 37
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 11 / 37
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 13 / 37
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 37
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 22 / 37
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 34 / 37

Coal Miners Classic (Jun 1 2014)

Michael Michetti Men SM P-12 30 / 51

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Marco Wajda Men Category 4 7 / 15
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 29
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 29
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29
Kari Lankford Women 14 / 14
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 4 / 10
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 1 / 12
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 38
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 15 / 25
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 44
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 44
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 44

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 31 2014)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 25
Jesse Collins-davies Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 25
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 25
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 6 / 16
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 12 / 16
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 13 / 16
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 14 / 16
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 2 / 23
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 16 / 23
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 34
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 34
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 34
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 36
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 8 / 36
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 36
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 31 / 36

MOSH Criterium (May 25 2014)

Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 16
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 32
Robert Gauss Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 32
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 32
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 32
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 8 / 13
Robert Gauss Men Category 3 13 / 13
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 21
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 21
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 4 / 8
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 7 / 8

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 24 2014)

Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 6 / 11
Kari Lankford Women Category 4 9 / 11
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 45
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 45
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 45
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 43 / 45
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 39
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 61
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 61
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 61
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 61

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 9 / 70

PSIMET's Fox River Grove Criterium (May 18 2014)

Marco Wajda Mixed Open Junior 15-18 3 / 9

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 10 2014)

Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 27
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 27
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 45
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 45
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 30
Jesse Collins-davies Men Category 3 15 / 18
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 48
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 48
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 48
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 3 / 13
Heather Schmitt Women Category 4 5 / 13
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 8 / 13

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 48
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 48
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 48
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 48
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 48
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 48
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 48
Marco Wajda Men Jr 15-16 Boys 4 / 8
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Sara Patterson Women Category 4 15 / 26
Angela Theriault Women Category 4 22 / 26
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 23 / 26
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 24 / 26
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 2 / 19

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 6 / 67

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 51
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 51
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 51
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 51
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 51
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 51
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 36
Marco Wajda Men Jr 15-16 Boys 4 / 14
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 18 / 39
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 4 / 21
Sara Patterson Women Category 4 9 / 21
Angela Theriault Women Category 4 11 / 21
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 20 / 21
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 1 / 19
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 27 / 43
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 43 / 43

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 9 / 67

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 35
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 35
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 35
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 35
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 35
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 35
Marco Wajda Men Jr 15-16 Boys 1 / 6
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 22
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 22

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 9 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 8 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men Cat 3 3 / 68

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 43

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 26 2014)

Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 35 / 55
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 37 / 55
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 55
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 16 / 28
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 58
Keith Koechell Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 58
Julie Lemmel Women Category 4 6 / 18

13th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 26 2014)

Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 38 / 48

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2014)

Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 57

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 13 2014)

John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 22
Sara Patterson Women Cat 4 3 / 14
Kari Lankford Women Cat 4 12 / 14
Sydney Chamberlin Women Cat 4 13 / 14
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 13 / 14

The Adoption Exchange Classic - RR (Apr 6 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men PRO CAT 123 13 / 36

GREAT DANE VELO CLUB Spring Crit #1 (Apr 6 2014)

Stephanie Winner Women Cat 4 2 / 21
Sara Patterson Women Cat 4 3 / 21
Heather Schmitt Women Cat 4 5 / 21
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 16 / 21
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 38
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 20 / 38
Jeff Boldt Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 38 / 38
Randy King Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 24 / 41
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 29 / 41
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Category 3/4 39 / 41
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 33
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 33
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 33

The Adoption Exchange Classic - Crit (Apr 5 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men PRO CAT 123 14 / 43

The Adoption Exchange Classic - TT (Apr 5 2014)

Jesse Collins-davies Men PRO CAT 123 21 / 44

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Marco Wajda Mixed Open Junior - 12 / 21
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 71
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 71
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 71

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Brian Rach Mixed Cat P/1/2 3 / 58
Maxwell Anderson Mixed Cat P/1/2 13 / 58
Eric Hill Mixed Cat P/1/2 51 / 58

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Eric Hill Mixed Time Trial 9 / 89
Brian Rach Mixed Time Trial 18 / 89
Maxwell Anderson Mixed Time Trial 31 / 89

2013 USA Cycling Masters Criterium Nationals (Sep 8 2013)

Charles Holbrook Men Masters 55-59 8 / 32

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 28
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 28

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2013)

Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 81
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 81
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 81

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2013)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 117
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 117
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 117

THF Realty Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2013)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 137
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 137
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 137
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 137
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 105 / 137
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 136 / 137

THF Realty Gateway Cup - Crit (Aug 30 2013)

Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 113
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 113
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 113
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 113
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 113

WI State Road Championship -- Spring Prairie Road Race (Jul 28 2013)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 33
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 33
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 33
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 33
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 33
John Van susteren Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 37
John Van susteren Men Masters 45+ 45+ 30 / 37
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 45+ 45+ 31 / 37
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 45+ 45+ 36 / 37
Charles Hausman Men Elite Category 4/5 23 / 40
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 51
Randy King Men Masters 35+ 35+ 42 / 51
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ 35+ 44 / 51
James Winner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 45 / 51
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ 35+ 46 / 51
Mark Dolin Men Masters 35+ 35+ 50 / 51
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 19
Mark Muschinski Men Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 19
Kevin Horvath Men Masters 55+ 55+ 12 / 19
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 55+ 55+ 13 / 19
Richard Olson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 15 / 19
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 12 / 28
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 15 / 28
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 26 / 28
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 2 / 18
Faith Bose Women Category 4/Masters Women 35+ 17 / 18

PSCS - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2013)

Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 32 / 51
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 35

PSCS - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 41
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 27 / 44

PSCS - Sharon Cycling Classic (Jul 17 2013)

Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 17 / 21
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 38 / 38

PSCS - Tour de Crystal Lake (Jul 14 2013)

John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 21 / 36

PSCS - "Food, Folks & Spokes" (Jul 12 2013)

Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 7 / 29
Andrew Kenth Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 26 / 29
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 18-29 10 / 28
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 15 / 23
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 23 / 23

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 6 2013)

Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 37
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 34 / 37
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4 7 / 22
James Winner Men Category 4 19 / 22
Victoria Meier Women 7 / 12
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 39
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 39
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 39
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 39
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 26 / 39
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 39
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 1 / 20
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 13 / 20
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 15 / 20
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 3 17 / 20
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 39
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 39
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 39
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 39
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 39
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 39
Chris Washburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 39
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 2 / 14
Heather Schmitt Women Category 4 5 / 14
Leah Stieber Women Category 4 11 / 14
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 12 / 14
Kelli Piotrowski Women Category 4 13 / 14
Charles Holbrook Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 41
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 41
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 41
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 41
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 41

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Eric Hill Men 1 Amateur 68 / 196
Brian Rach Men 1 Amateur 96 / 196
Maxwell Anderson Men 1 Amateur 163 / 196

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2013)

Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 80
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 40 / 80
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 59 / 80
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 64 / 80
Andrew Kenth Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 65 / 80
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 35 / 86
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 41 / 86
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 50 / 86
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 65 / 86
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 36 / 73
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Elite 12 / 45
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 45
Faith Bose Women Cat 3/4 Elite 34 / 45
Heather Schmitt Women Cat 3/4 Elite 40 / 45
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 43 / 45
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 24 / 42
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 34 / 42
Charles Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 41 / 42
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 30 / 60

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 18 / 88
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 31 / 88
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 88
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 73 / 88
James Winner Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 81 / 88
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 38 / 116
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 49 / 116
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 80 / 116
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 84 / 116
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 106 / 116
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 68 / 89
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 11 / 49
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 49
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Elite 43 / 49
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 48 / 49
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 40 / 70
John Voigt Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 65 / 70
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 19 / 59

Morton Community Bank Cycling Classic (Jun 29 2013)

Thomas Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

ToAD - Fond do Lac Commonwealth Classic (Jun 28 2013)

Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 11 / 62
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 39 / 62
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 56 / 62
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 34 / 61
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 50 / 61
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 50 / 61
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 29
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 30 / 50
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 12 / 48

ToAD - Elkhart Road Race (Jun 27 2013)

Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 43 / 95
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 60 / 95
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 48 / 100
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 51 / 100
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 2/3 Elite 40 / 84
James Brown Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 25 / 47
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 41 / 63

ToAD - Attitude Sports Road Race (Jun 26 2013)

Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 27 / 55
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 41 / 55
Faith Bose Women Cat 3/4 Elite 26 / 44
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 36 / 44
John Vansusteren Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 36 / 53
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 53
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Elite 5 / 46

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 25 2013)

Nathan Longley Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 17 / 54
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 45 / 54
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 32 / 56
Michael Jenich Men Cat 2/3 Elite 56 / 87
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 63 / 87
Victoria Meier Women Cat 3/4 Elite 10 / 29
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Elite 14 / 29
Charles Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 48 / 48

ToAD - Sheboygan Criterium (Jun 24 2013)

Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 13 / 62
Randy King Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 48 / 62
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 36 / 78
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Elite 44 / 78
Michael Jenich Men Cat 2/3 Elite 25 / 73
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 2/3 Elite 53 / 73
Faith Bose Women Cat 3/4 Elite 21 / 32
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Elite 22 / 32
Charles Holbrook Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 23 / 63
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2 Masters 35+ 35 / 63

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2013)

Victoria Meier Women 3-4 Elite 22 / 38
Mark Dolin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 56 / 63
Nathan Longley Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 15 / 80
John Svanda Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 27 / 80
Tyson Beck Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 66 / 80
Dallas Fowler Men 2-3 Elite 31 / 95
Nicholas Sabel Men 2-3 Elite 50 / 95
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 48 / 83
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 50 / 83
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 82 / 83

ToAD - Giro d Grafton (Jun 22 2013)

Stephanie Winner Women 3-4 Elite 5 / 42
Victoria Meier Women 3-4 Elite 11 / 42
Lynn Leroy Women 3-4 Elite 39 / 42
Mark Dolin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 57 / 70
Kevin Mulligan Men 4-5 Elite 13 / 59
Nathan Longley Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 9 / 92
John Svanda Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 42 / 92
Andrew Kenth Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 81 / 92
Nicholas Sabel Men 2-3 Elite 59 / 100
Michael Jenich Men 2-3 Elite 70 / 100
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 36 / 115
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 63 / 115

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2013)

Victoria Meier Women 3-4 Elite 15 / 28
Mark Dolin Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 44 / 54
Michael Klapperich Men 1-2 Masters 35+ 49 / 54
Nathan Longley Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 9 / 63
John Svanda Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 34 / 63
Tyson Beck Men 3-4 Masters 35+ 50 / 63
Brian Kaker Men 2-3 Elite 45 / 101
Dallas Fowler Men 2-3 Elite 51 / 101
Nicholas Sabel Men 2-3 Elite 66 / 101

ToAD - Shorewood Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2013)

Dallas Fowler Men 2-3 Elite 24 / 102
Michael Jenich Men 2-3 Elite 38 / 102
Nicholas Sabel Men 2-3 Elite 66 / 102
Brian Kaker Men 2-3 Elite 67 / 102
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 45 / 109
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 65 / 109
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 81 / 109

Nature Valley Grand Prix - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 50 / 87
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 87
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 87 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 46 / 87
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 69 / 87
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 84 / 87

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 15 2013)

Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 41 / 97
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 97
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 96 / 97

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 61 / 100
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 100
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 99 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - Cannon Falls RR (Jun 13 2013)

Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 79 / 100
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 100
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 100 / 100

Nature Valley Grand Prix - TT (Jun 12 2013)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 35 / 114
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 114
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1 81 / 114
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 92 / 114
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 106 / 114

Nature Valley Grand Prix (Jun 12 2013)

Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1 53 / 106
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1 97 / 106
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 106

Diablo Cycling Criterium (Jun 9 2013)

Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 3 / 32
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 12 / 32
James Winner Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 32
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 32
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 36
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 36
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 35 / 36
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4/5 8 / 27
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 37
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 37
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 37
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 32
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 14 / 32
Kevin Horvath Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 30 / 32
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 2 / 17
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 3 / 17
Victoria Meier Women 5 / 5

Lake Geneva Road Race (Jun 1 2013)

Faith Bose Women Category 4/5 5 / 13
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4/5 6 / 13
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4/5 7 / 13
Leah Stieber Women Category 4/5 9 / 13
Sydney Chamberlin Women Category 4/5 12 / 13
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 24
Christopher West Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 24
Charles Holbrook Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 24
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 24
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 24
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4/5 6 / 42
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 6 / 32
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 9 / 32
Nathan Longley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 32
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 27 / 32
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 1 / 22
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 7 / 22
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 20 / 22
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 18
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 18
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 18
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 18
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 18
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 18
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 42 / 66
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 47 / 66
Dean Dubois Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 63 / 66

Quad Cities Criterium (May 27 2013)

Victoria Meier Women Cat 2/3 15 / 30

35th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Developmen (May 26 2013)

Victoria Meier Women Cat 2/3 Senior 14 / 17

Milwaukee Mile Crit (May 25 2013)

Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4/5 5 / 28
James Winner Men Category 4/5 25 / 28
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4/5 1 / 10
Faith Bose Women Category 4/5 5 / 10
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 42
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 42
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 42
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 42
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 42
Nathan Longley Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 42
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 42
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 2 / 52
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 52
Nathan Longley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 52
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 52
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 52
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 34 / 52
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 46 / 52
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 2 / 12
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 7 / 12
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 27
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 27
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 27
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 27
Angela Theriault Women 8 / 11
Lynn Leroy Women 10 / 11
Leah Stieber Women 11 / 11
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 7 / 36
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5/5 35+ 14 / 36

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2013)

Victoria Meier Women Cat 2/3 Senior 9 / 19

Wheels On Willy (May 19 2013)

Faith Bose Women Category 4 3 / 19
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 6 / 19
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 12 / 19
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 36
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 36
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 25 / 36
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 36
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 80
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 80
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 80
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 80
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 80
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 80
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 80
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 74 / 80
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4 16 / 45
James Winner Men Category 4 35 / 45
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 14 / 37
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Category 3 21 / 37
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 29 / 37
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 47
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 47
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 47
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 47
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 8 / 40
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 18 / 40
John Scudder Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 36 / 40
Victoria Meier Women 14 / 16

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 18 2013)

Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4 4 / 26
Victoria Meier Women 2 / 6
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 5 / 31
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 31
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 13 / 31
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 23 / 31
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 2 / 8
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 16 / 36
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 36
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 36
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 36

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 11 2013)

Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 23 / 39
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 25 / 39
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 11 / 50
Nathan Longley Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 14 / 50
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 50
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 50
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 28 / 50
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 50
Richard Olson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 42 / 50
Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 43 / 50
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 12 / 19
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 26
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 26
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 26
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 5 / 34
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 1 / 9
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 35
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 35
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 35
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 35

Urbana Grand Prix (May 5 2013)

Thomas Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 50

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 5 2013)

Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 3 15 / 30
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 17 / 30
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 7 / 31
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 12 / 31
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 13 / 31
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 24
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 24
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 56
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 56
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 56
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 56
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 56
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 56
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 3 / 12
Charles Hausman Men Elite Category 4/5 4 / 51
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 27 / 51

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 4 2013)

Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 6 / 28
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 3 19 / 28
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 5 / 25
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 25
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 25
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 14 / 25
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 32
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 32
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 32
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 49
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 49
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 49
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 49
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 49
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 49
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 49
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 12
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 43 / 46

Tour de Champaign (May 4 2013)

Thomas Clark Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 3 2013)

John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 14
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 14
Tristan Petsch-horvath Men Cat 3 11 / 20
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 19 / 27
Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 6 / 16
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 10 / 16
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 15 / 16
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 34
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 34
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 34
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 34
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 34

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 28 2013)

Darin Chic Men Masters 3/4 35+ 7 / 58
Tyson Beck Men Masters 3/4 35+ 17 / 58
Randy King Men Masters 3/4 35+ 30 / 58
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 3/4 35+ 45 / 58
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 3/4 35+ 48 / 58
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 4/5 WI 5 / 69
John Scudder Men Category 4/5 WI 37 / 69
Lynn Leroy Women 13 / 22
Angela Theriault Women 21 / 22
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 33
Mario Medina Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 33
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 33
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 33
Mark Dolin Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 33
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 24
Nathan Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 24
Nicholas Sabel Men Cat 3 1 / 32

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 11 / 52
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 44 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 31 / 67
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 43 / 67
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2 61 / 67

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 27 2013)

Andrew Kenth Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 31
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 31 / 31
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4 6 / 23
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 4 / 57
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 16 / 57
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 57
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 57
Richard Olson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 47 / 57
Randy King Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 55 / 57
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 37
Nathan Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 37
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 37
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 13 / 32
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 26 / 32
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 1 / 14
Faith Bose Women Category 4 10 / 14
Sydney Chamberlin Women Category 4 12 / 14
Rebecca Hall Women Category 4 14 / 14
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 47
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 47
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 39 / 47
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 47

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 32 / 90
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 51 / 90
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2 62 / 90

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 8 / 113
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 35 / 113
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2 76 / 113
Brian Rach Men Cat 1/2 109 / 113
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2 110 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2 20 / 112
Brian Rach Men Cat 1/2 45 / 112
Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2 80 / 112
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 1/2 105 / 112
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2 110 / 112

Menomonee Park Criterum by Velo Trocadero (Apr 20 2013)

Angela Theriault Women Open 12 / 13
Victoria Meier Women Open 13 / 13
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 5 9 / 34
Nicholas Sabel Men Elite Category 3 2 / 26
James Winner Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 11 / 46
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 31 / 46
Dean Dubois Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 35+ 40 / 46
Kevin Mulligan Men Elite Category 4/5 8 / 40
James Winner Men Elite Category 4/5 37 / 40
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 54
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 54
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 54
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 54
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54
Mark Dolin Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 41
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 41
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 41
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 41
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 41
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 41
Nathan Longley Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 41
Mario Medina Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 41
Nathan Longley Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 10 / 53
Darin Chic Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 13 / 53
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 14 / 53
Tyson Beck Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 24 / 53
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 33 / 53
Randy King Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 42 / 53
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 45 / 53
Richard Olson Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 49 / 53
Andrew Kenth Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35+ 52 / 53
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 1 / 11
Faith Bose Women Category 4 4 / 11
Sydney Chamberlin Women Category 4 5 / 11
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 10 / 11
Elizabeth Korte Women Category 4 11 / 11

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Races (Apr 14 2013)

James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 13 / 17
Kevin Mulligan Men Category 5 3 / 14
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 4 2 / 7
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 6 / 7
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 14
Nicholas Sabel Men Category 3 9 / 24
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 44
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 44
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 44
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 44
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 44
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 44
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 44
Nicholas Sabel Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 44
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 21
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 21
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 21
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 18 / 21

Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)

Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 46 / 62

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 6 2013)

Maxwell Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 80
Chris Arndt Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 80
Eric Hill Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 44 / 80
Brian Rach Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 48 / 80
Michael Michetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 49 / 80
Michael Jenich Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 53 / 80
Kevin Mulligan Men Cat 4/5 Open 7 / 67

Hillsboro-Roubaix (Mar 23 2013)

Lynn Leroy Women 4 32 / 33
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 77
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 77
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 77
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 77
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 77
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 77
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 41 / 53
Charles Hausman Men Cat 5 8 / 50

Race For Humanity - Crit (Feb 10 2013)

Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 40

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 9 2013)

Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 49 / 56

Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (Sep 8 2012)

Charles Holbrook Men Master 55--59 6 / 53

Masters Road Nationals Day 2 (Sep 6 2012)

Charles Holbrook Men Master 55--59 1 / 67

Fountain Square Grand Prix (Aug 18 2012)

Sam Stone Men Category Pro/1/2/3 Senior 0-99 16 / 39

Diablo Cycling Twilight Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Benjamin Svanda Men Junior 14 10-14 11 / 11
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 15 / 33
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 33
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 5 / 22
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 7 / 22
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 8 / 22
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 15 / 22
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 16 / 22
Sydney Chamberlin Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 10
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 27
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 27
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 27
William Ochowicz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 27
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 27
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 27
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 20 / 25

Samm's St Charles Prarie State Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Dallas Fowler Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 24 / 78
Sam Stone Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 26 / 78
Maxwell Anderson Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 36 / 78
Adam Mcclurg Men Category Pro/1/2 Senior 10+ 44 / 78

Wisconsin State Time Trial Championships (Jul 15 2012)

Randy King Men 40-44 40-44 7 / 9
John Van susteren Men 50-54 50-54 3 / 11
Mark Muschinski Men 50-54 50-54 11 / 11
Michael Klapperich Men 45-49 45-49 1 / 12
Darin Chic Men 45-49 45-49 12 / 12
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 7
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 7
Andrew Schwartz Men 55-59 55-59 5 / 15
Richard Olson Men 55-59 55-59 8 / 15
Mark Dolin Men 30-34 30-34 1 / 3
Angela Theriault Women 40-44 40-44 2 / 2

Longmont Criterium (Jul 15 2012)

Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10-99 20 / 46
Michael Michetti Men 3 10-99 10 / 54

Wheel& Sprocket Criterium (Jul 8 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 18
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 1 / 2
Lynn Leroy Women 19-29 2 / 2
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 6 / 24
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 22 / 24
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 23 / 24
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 19
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 4 / 19

Morton Communty Bank Cycling Classic (Jul 7 2012)

Thomas Clark Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 7
Thomas Clark Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2012)

Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 35
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 16 / 35
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 18 / 35
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 19 / 35
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 1 / 40
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 10 / 40
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 40
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 29 / 40
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 32 / 40
Mark Muschinski Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 39 / 40
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 7 / 7
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 12
Tyson Beck Men Category 3 19-29 12 / 12
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 19-29 1 / 5
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 5
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 40
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 22 / 40
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 40
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 40
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 31 / 40
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 40 / 40
Richard Olson Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 40
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 4 / 31
James Winner Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 27 / 31

The Sonic Boom Race (Jul 7 2012)

Michael Michetti Men 3 Senior 15 / 43

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 37 / 61
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 16 / 66
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 45
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 29 / 35

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Mark Dolin Men cat 1/2/3 master 35+ 28 / 61
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 30 / 79
Tyson Beck Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 38 / 79
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 10+ 20 / 87
Chris Arndt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 71 / 115
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 19 / 45
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 27 / 45
Heather Schmitt Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 35 / 45

ToAD - Commonwealth Classic (Jun 29 2012)

John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 28 / 56
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 28 / 31
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 75
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 25 / 55
Sam Stone Men Cat 2/3 Senior 2 / 88
Dallas Fowler Men Cat 2/3 Senior 14 / 88
Brian Kaker Men Cat 2/3 Senior 37 / 88
Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 72 / 88

ToAD - Sheboygan Harbor Center Int'l Cycling Challenge (Jun 28 2012)

Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 21 / 31
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1 Senior 32 / 70
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 44 / 52
Sam Stone Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18 / 79
Chris Arndt Men Cat 2/3 Senior 36 / 79
Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 49 / 79
Adam Mcclurg Men Cat 2/3 Senior 55 / 79

ToAD - Town of Erin RR (Jun 27 2012)

Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Senior 8 / 20
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 12 / 20
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 19 / 20
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 28 / 33

ToAD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 26 2012)

Tyson Beck Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 14 / 31
Stephanie Winner Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 18 / 31
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 25 / 31
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 42 / 72
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 36 / 41

ToAD - Greenbush Road Race (Jun 25 2012)

Tyson Beck Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 5 / 43
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 23 / 43
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 34 / 43

ToAD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 24 2012)

John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 25 / 60
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 56 / 60
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 24 / 34
Benjamin Svanda Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 8
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 42 / 68
Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 34 / 63
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 46 / 48

ToAD - Giro d'Grafton (Jun 23 2012)

Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 41 / 66
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 36 / 67
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 63 / 67
Angela Theriault Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 22 / 32
Stephanie Winner Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 27 / 32
Lynn Leroy Women Category 3/4 Senior 10+ 32 / 32
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 32 / 73
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 33 / 73
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 54 / 73
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 10+ 64 / 73
Michael Klapperich Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 31 / 66
John Van susteren Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 33 / 66
Mark Dolin Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 47 / 66

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2012)

Nathan Longley Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 19 / 40
John Svanda Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 23 / 50
Mark Muschinski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 33 / 50
Gregg Coroleuski Men Cat 3/4 Master 35+ 42 / 50
Angela Theriault Women Cat 3/4 Senior 10+ 19 / 33
John Voigt Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 24 / 48

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium (Jun 21 2012)

Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 48 / 86
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 68 / 86
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat1 Senior 77 / 86

TW Menomonee Falls Criterium (Jun 16 2012)

John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 19 / 44
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 30 / 44
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 44 / 44
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 34
Mario Medina Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 34
William Ochowicz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 34
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 28 / 34
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 32 / 34
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 54
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 7 / 54
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 54
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 54
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 16 / 54
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 44 / 54
William Ochowicz Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 51 / 54
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 54 / 54
Stephanie Winner Women Category 4 19-29 1 / 12
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 5 / 12
Kelli Piotrowski Women Category 4 19-29 9 / 12
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 17 / 40
Paul Griepentrog Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 40
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 40

WI State Road Championship (Jun 10 2012)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 49
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 49
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 49
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 49
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 18 / 49
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 28 / 49
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 45 / 49
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ 35+ 1 / 43
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ 35+ 19 / 43
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 35+ 35+ 20 / 43
Randy King Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 43
Angela Theriault Women 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 17
Charles Holbrook Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 20
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 55+ 55+ 17 / 20
Kevin Horvath Men Masters 55+ 55+ 18 / 20
Richard Olson Men Masters 55+ 55+ 19 / 20

Cafe Hollander Sussex Criterium (Jun 3 2012)

Angela Theriault Women Open 19-29 6 / 11
Lynn Leroy Women Open 19-29 12 / 11
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 2 / 40
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 19 / 40
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 9
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 20 / 47
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 47
Tyson Beck Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 33 / 47
Leah Stieber Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 7
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 7 / 7
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 4 / 30
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 5 / 30
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 8 / 30
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 30
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 14 / 30
John Voigt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 25 / 30
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 42
Michael Klapperich Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 42
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 42
William Ochowicz Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 12 / 42
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 42

Lake Bluff Twilight Criterium (Jun 1 2012)

Maxwell Anderson Men PRO/1/2 27 / 97
Sam Stone Men PRO/1/2 41 / 97
Chris Arndt Men PRO/1/2 43 / 97
Adam Mcclurg Men PRO/1/2 69 / 97
Michael Jenich Men PRO/1/2 82 / 97
Eric Hill Men PRO/1/2 99 / 97

Quad Cities Criterium (May 28 2012)

Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 134
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 134

Melon City Criterium (May 27 2012)

Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior 15--99 51 / 140

Snake Alley Criterium (May 26 2012)

Sam Stone Men Pro/ Cat 1/2 SENIOR 19-99 78 / 83

Wheels on Willy (May 20 2012)

Stephanie Winner Women Cat 4 19-29 1 / 14
Lynn Leroy Women Cat 4 19-29 3 / 14
James Winner Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 20 / 48
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 38 / 48
Randy King Men Masters 35+ 4/5 35+ 43 / 48
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 18 / 93
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 23 / 93
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 25 / 93
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 40 / 93
Chris Washburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 73 / 93
Michael Michetti Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 74 / 93
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 75 / 93
Michael Michetti Men Cat 3 19-29 4 / 41
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 19-29 23 / 41
Angela Theriault Women Pro/1/2/3 Women 19-29 10 / 13
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 15 / 47
Darin Chic Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 17 / 47
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 38 / 47
Tyson Beck Men Masters 35+ 3/4 35+ 39 / 47
John Voigt Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 10 / 68
John Van susteren Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 68
Michael Klapperich Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 33 / 68
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 46 / 68
Darin Chic Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 49 / 68
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 55 / 68
Tyson Beck Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 59 / 68
John Svanda Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 60 / 68

Matt Wittig Memorial (May 12 2012)

Angela Theriault Women Cat 1/2/3/4 19-29 4 / 7
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 26 / 48
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 29 / 48
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 21
Michael Klapperich Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 1 / 43
John Van susteren Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 43
William Ochowicz Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 20 / 43
John Voigt Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 30 / 43
Gregg Coroleuski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 37 / 43
Kelli Piotrowski Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 8
Lynn Leroy Women Category 4 19-29 6 / 8
Darin Chic Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 12 / 40
Jeff Tumbleson Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 22 / 40
Tyson Beck Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 25 / 40
John Svanda Men Category 3/4 Masters 35+ 29 / 40
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 40
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 4 / 40
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 40
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 12 / 40
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 13 / 40
Chris Washburn Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 30 / 40
John Van susteren Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 37 / 40
Michael Klapperich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 38 / 40

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 6 2012)

Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 43
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 43
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 25 / 43
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 28 / 43
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 6 / 10
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 15 / 30
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 25 / 30
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 27 / 30
Michael Michetti Men Cat 3 19-29 2 / 32
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 19-29 20 / 32
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 2 / 12
John Svanda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 25
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 19 / 25

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2012)

Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 39
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 39
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 29 / 39
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 34 / 39
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 28
Michael Michetti Men Cat 3 19-29 1 / 17
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 19-29 12 / 17
John Van susteren Men Masters 50+ 50+ 1 / 23
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 11 / 30
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 21 / 30
John Svanda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 22 / 30
Craig Shwonek Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 24 / 30

Kettle Moraine Klassic Spring Road Race (Apr 29 2012)

Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 41
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 41
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 8 / 41
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 41
Dallas Fowler Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 41
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 25 / 41
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 26 / 41
Nathan Guerra Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 27 / 41
Michael Michetti Men Cat 3 19-29 13 / 34
Chris Washburn Men Cat 3 19-29 23 / 34
James Winner Men Elite Category 4/5 19-29 54 / 63
John Van susteren Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 38
John Voigt Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 5 / 38
Mark Dolin Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 34 / 38
Richard Olson Men Masters 1/2/3 35+ 37 / 38
John Svanda Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 8 / 73
Randy King Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 18 / 73
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters 3/4/5 35+ 39 / 73
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 13 / 29
Stephanie Winner Women 19-29 18 / 29
Heather Schmitt Women 19-29 25 / 29
Kelli Piotrowski Women 19-29 27 / 29
Lynn Leroy Women 19-29 29 / 29

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 28 2012)

Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 6 / 30
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 7 / 27
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 21 / 27
Michael Michetti Men Category 3 19-29 1 / 17
Chris Washburn Men Category 3 19-29 11 / 17
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 5 / 6
Sam Stone Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 2 / 28
Eric Hill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 6 / 28
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 8 / 28
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 9 / 28
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 17 / 28
Brian Kaker Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 23 / 28
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 19
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 14 / 19

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 21 2012)

Chris Washburn Men Elite Category 3 19-29 3 / 24
Darin Chic Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 22 / 56
John Svanda Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 24 / 56
Jeff Tumbleson Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 36 / 56
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 38 / 56
John Peret Men Masters Category 3/4 35+ 45 / 56
Angela Theriault Women 19-29 5 / 15
Michael Jenich Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 5 / 46
Chris Arndt Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 11 / 46
Mark Dolin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 43 / 46
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19-29 45 / 46
John Voigt Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 64
Mark Dolin Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 35 / 64
Craig Shwonek Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 38 / 64
Gregg Coroleuski Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 41 / 64
John Van susteren Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 44 / 64
John Svanda Men Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ 61 / 64
Randy King Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 9 / 47
Andrew Schwartz Men Masters Category 4/5 35+ 34 / 47

Race For Humanity - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Mark Dolin Men Masters 30+ 23 / 36
Mark Dolin Men Masters 40+ 10 / 29

Race For Humanity - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Mark Dolin Men Masters 30+ 57 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2011)

Tony Kaatz Men Open Cat4/5 13 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2011)

Tony Kaatz Men Open Cat4/5 1 / 81
John Larson Men Master Cat1/2/3 37 / 66

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2011)

Brian Kaker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 124
Adam Mcclurg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2011)

Brian Kaker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 124
Adam Mcclurg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 124

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2011)

Brian Kaker Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 124
Adam Mcclurg Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 124

Tour of Galena - Time Trial (Jun 11 2011)

Michael Michetti Men Cat 4 3 / 42
Chris Washburn Men Cat 4 22 / 42
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/1/2 19 / 30
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/1/2 20 / 30
Brian Kaker Men Pro/1/2 22 / 30
Chris Arndt Men Pro/1/2 28 / 30

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 11 2011)

Chris Washburn Men Cat 4 2 / 56
Michael Michetti Men Cat 4 3 / 56
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/1/2 5 / 31
Chris Arndt Men Pro/1/2 9 / 31
Brian Kaker Men Pro/1/2 11 / 31
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/1/2 24 / 31

Tour of Galena - Criterium (Jun 11 2011)

Michael Michetti Men Cat 4 43 / 51
Chris Washburn Men Cat 4 49 / 51
Chris Arndt Men Pro/1/2 1 / 26
Maxwell Anderson Men Pro/1/2 6 / 26
Adam Mcclurg Men Pro/1/2 10 / 26
Brian Kaker Men Pro/1/2 19 / 26

Glencoe Grand Prix (Aug 14 2010)

Craig Shwonek Men Master 30-39 37 / 44

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Chris Arndt Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 103
Adam Mcclurg Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 103
Mark Dolin Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 103
Josh Meyer Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 103
John Svanda Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Robert Schallhorn Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Darin Chic Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Gregg Coroleuski Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Michael Mandli Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Michael Mandli Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 54
John Van susteren Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 79
Mark Dolin Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 79
Robert Schallhorn Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 79
Gregg Coroleuski Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 79
Michael Klapperich Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 79

Wheels on Willy Criterium (May 16 2010)

Chris Arndt Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 103
Adam Mcclurg Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 103
Mark Dolin Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 80 / 103
Josh Meyer Road Race Men Oct-99 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 84 / 103
John Svanda Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 50
Robert Schallhorn Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Darin Chic Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 25 / 50
Gregg Coroleuski Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 43 / 50
Michael Mandli Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 46 / 50
Michael Mandli Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 41 / 54
John Van susteren Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 79
Mark Dolin Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 79
Robert Schallhorn Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 79
Gregg Coroleuski Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 68 / 79
Michael Klapperich Road Race Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 71 / 79

Mikes Bikes Cats Hill Classic (May 1 2010)

Charles Holbrook Men 1/2/3 Master 45-99 19 / 30

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2009)

Daniel Holsen Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 32
Jim Winter Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 30 / 32

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2009)

Adam Mcclurg Men Oct-99 Cat 3 36 / 39
Daniel Holsen Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 1 / 42
John Van susteren Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 7 / 42
Jim Winter Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 35+ 29 / 42

La Rue-Denzer-La Rue (May 16 2009)

Andrew Schwartz Road Race Men 30+ Masters 3/4 10 / 17
Michael Mandli Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 24 / 37
Russ Buege Road Race Men 30+ Masters 4/5 25 / 37
Daniel Holsen Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 3 / 27
John Van susteren Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 5 / 27
Keith Koechell Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 7 / 27
Jim Winter Road Race Men 30+ Masters 1/2/3 21 / 27

Busiest Racers

in last months
Maxwell Anderson 133
Eric Hill 122
Nicholas Sabel 120
John Van susteren 106
Adam Mcclurg 99
Brian Kaker 98
John Svanda 78
Kevin Mulligan 76
Tristan Petsch-horvath 73
Marco Wajda 69
Chris Arndt 67
Andrew Kenth 65
Tyson Beck 58
Jesse Collins-davies 56
Michael Klapperich 47
Randy King 46
Gregg Coroleuski 45
Andrew Schwartz 44
Paul Kiedrowski 44
Anderson Bortoletto 43
Zachary Nehr 43
Mark Dolin 43
Stephen Wagstaff 41
Brian Rach 39
Shane Meakim 37
Chris Washburn 34
Wesley Phipson 33
Lynn Leroy 33
Kyle Mindick 33
Robert Gauss 32
Michael Mcnulty 29
Wayne Sletten 28
Stephanie Winner 28
Michael Jenich 28
Dallas Fowler 27
Matthew Garni 25
Daniel Blumberg 24
Angela Theriault 24
John Voigt 24
Darin Chic 22
James Winner 22
Nathan Longley 20
Michael Michetti 18
Bill Mulligan 17
Matthew Wurz 16
Michael Raasch 16
Dirk Bjornstad 16
Kari Lankford 16
Sam Stone 16
Victoria Meier 15
Charles Holbrook 15
Ross Gasper 15
Michael Schnell 13
Jay Snyder 13
Corey Sepanski 12
Jeff Tumbleson 10
Alex Ochowicz 10
Christopher West 9
Richard Olson 9
Michael Lucas 9
Faith Bose 9
Julie Lemmel 8
Heather Schmitt 8
Leah Stieber 8
Mark Muschinski 6
Craig Shwonek 6
Patrick Blakeslee 5
Michael Mandli 5
Sydney Chamberlin 5
Thomas Clark 5
William Ochowicz 5
Andrew Ohlsson 5
Mario Medina 4
Kelli Piotrowski 4
Robert Schallhorn 4
Sara Patterson 4
Josh Mesner 3
Charles Hausman 3
Jim Winter 3
John Peret 3
Nathan Guerra 3
Kevin Horvath 3
Daniel Holsen 3
Tony Kaatz 2
Benjamin Svanda 2
Josh Meyer 2
Keith Koechell 2
John Scudder 2
Dean Dubois 2
Christopher West 2
Russ Buege 1
John Larson 1
Brielle Svanda 1
Jeff Boldt 1
Elizabeth Korte 1
Paul Griepentrog 1
John Vansusteren 1
Rebecca Hall 1
James Brown 1