Log In

Team Overview: Syracuse University

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Julian Georg Men Cat 2/3 5 / 39

Tour de Loop (Aug 6 2016)

Julian Georg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Hamburg Road Race (Jul 23 2016)

Julian Georg Men P/1/2 (Open) 8 / 14

The Rock Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Julian Georg Men Pro/1/2/3 3 / 24

USA Cycling Collegiate Crit Nationals (May 14 2016)

Julian Georg Men Nationals Crit D1 47 / 101

ECCC Easterns Championship Crit - Warwick, MA (Apr 24 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women Collegiate B 14 / 14
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 7 / 35

ECCC Easterns Championship RR - Warwick, MA (Apr 23 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women Collegiate B 9 / 15
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 18 / 35

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women Collegiate C 17 / 20
John Donohue Men Collegiate E 4 / 12
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 2 / 36

ECCC Week 5 Army Spring Classic RR (Apr 16 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women Collegiate C 10 / 20
John Donohue Men Collegiate E 3 / 21
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 3 / 37

L'Enfer du Nord - Road Race (Apr 10 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women C Collegiate 10 / 20
John Donohue Men E Collegiate 4 / 17
Taro Takizawa Men E Collegiate 7 / 17
Julian Georg Men A Collegiate 11 / 32

L'Enfer du Nord - Criterium (Apr 9 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women C Collegiate 20 / 25
Taro Takizava Men E Collegiate 8 / 18
John Donohue Men E Collegiate 9 / 18
Julian Georg Men A Collegiate 2 / 34

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women Collegiate C 15 / 20
John Donohue Men Collegiate E 12 / 17
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 6 / 23

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 28 / 32
John Donohue Men Collegiate E 8 / 20
Amanda Tomasello Women Collegiate C 14 / 19

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Hillclimb (Apr 2 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women Collegiate C 5 / 19
John Donohue Men Collegiate E 8 / 18

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 27 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women Collegiate C 17 / 19
Stephen Nemy Men Collegiate E 5 / 13
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 3 / 35

ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rutgers Criterium (Mar 26 2016)

Amanda Tomasello Women Collegiate C 18 / 21
Stephen Nemy Men Collegiate E 7 / 21
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 6 / 39

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 20 2016)

John Donohue Men Collegiate E 20 / 25
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 999 / 26

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

John Donohue Men Collegiate E 25 / 43
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 8 / 35

NYS Time Trial Championship (Aug 30 2015)

Julian Georg Men Cat P1-23 4 / 7

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

Julian Georg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 90

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

Julian Georg Men Pro/1/2 0 35 / 90
Julian Georg Men Cat 2/3 9 / 65

Tour de Loop (Aug 8 2015)

Julian Georg Men P1/2/3 1 / 3

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2015)

Julian Georg Men Pro 1/2 9 / 34

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Crit (May 9 2015)

Julian Georg Men Nationals Crit D1 85 / 114

2015 Collegiate Nationals - Road Race (May 8 2015)

Julian Georg Men Nationals D1 98 / 156

Nittany Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 26 2015)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 3 / 29
Brittany Sumner Women Collegiate C 15 / 15
Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate C 6 / 45
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate B 28 / 31

Nittany Cycling Classic RR (Apr 25 2015)

Brittany Sumner Women Collegiate C 17 / 18

UVM Green Mountain Weekend Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate C1 6 / 21
Caleb Rudge Men Collegiate C1 7 / 21
Harrison Vogel Men Collegiate C1 11 / 21
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate B 26 / 30
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate B 27 / 30
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 4 / 29

UVM Green Mountain Weekend RR (Apr 11 2015)

Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate C 6 / 39
Caleb Rudge Men Collegiate C 25 / 39
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate B 999 / 33
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 8 / 31

Army Spring Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 5 2015)

Brittany Sumner Women Collegiate C 10 / 11
Aaron Sprague Men Collegiate D1 19 / 33
Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate C 9 / 49
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 8 / 37

Army Spring Cycling Classic RR (Apr 4 2015)

Brittany Sumner Women Collegiate C 11 / 11
Aaron Sprague Men Collegiate D 37 / 62
Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate C 9 / 52
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 16 / 41

Boston Beanpot Criterium (Mar 29 2015)

Caleb Rudge Men Collegiate C 999 / 67
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate B 999 / 43
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 4 / 41

Boston Beanpot Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Brittany Sumner Women Collegiate C 999 / 11
Patrick Miles Men Collegiate D 20 / 46
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate B 999 / 28

Philly Phyler Criterium (Mar 22 2015)

Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate C 6 / 49
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 4 / 47

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate C 3 / 62
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 5 / 53

Rutgers Campus Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 7 / 29

Columbia Rockland Lake Circuit Race (Mar 14 2015)

Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate C 8 / 39
Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 22 / 31

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 19 2014)

Sterling Boin Senior cat 4/5 15 / 45

The White Plains Downtown Criterium (Jun 8 2014)

Sterling Boin Men Cat 5 Open 4 / 57

Rockleigh Criterium Series (Jun 5 2014)

Sterling Boin Mixed cat 4/5 Senior 11 / 47

Syracuse Race Weekend - Crit (May 16 2014)

Julian Georg Men Pro-12 (28.53 Miles) 20 / 31

2014 USA Cycling Collegiate Road Nationals (May 4 2014)

Julian Georg Men D1 76 / 166

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 20 2014)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 6 / 32

Nittany Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 12 / 19

GVCC Spring Classic - Bloomfield (Apr 13 2014)

Sterling Boin Men Category 5 3 / 6

Army Spring Classic Crit (Apr 6 2014)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 3 / 30
Sterling Boin Men Collegiate C 6 / 59
Caleb Rudge Men Collegiate C 19 / 59
Tyler Dufault Men Collegiate C 33 / 59
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate C 42 / 59
James Pan Men Collegiate C 49 / 59
Xinyu Wang Men Collegiate D1 5 / 42
Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate D1 6 / 42
Kristen Carey Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 12

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 6 2014)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 11 / 33
Caleb Rudge Men Collegiate C 8 / 63
James Pan Men Collegiate C 28 / 63
Sterling Boin Men Collegiate C 38 / 63
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate C 40 / 63
Tyler Dufault Men Collegiate C 61 / 63
Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate D1 5 / 35
Xinyu Wang Men Collegiate D1 18 / 35
Kristen Carey Women Collegiate Intro 4 / 11

Army Spring Classic Stony Point Hill Climb (Apr 5 2014)

Caleb Rudge Men Collegiate C 11 / 45
Tyler Dufault Men Collegiate C 30 / 45
James Pan Men Collegiate C 31 / 45
Sterling Boin Men Collegiate C 36 / 45
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate C 42 / 45
Xinyu Wang Men Collegiate D1 14 / 24
Matt Rothrock Men Collegiate D1 22 / 24
Kristen Carey Women Collegiate Intro 9 / 11

XPot 4.0 (Mar 30 2014)

Xinyu Wang Men Collegiate D1 9 / 24
Aaron Sprague Men Collegiate D1 17 / 24
Sterling Boin Men Collegiate C 23 / 47
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate C 40 / 47
Caleb Rudge Men Collegiate C 41 / 47
Tyler Dufault Men Collegiate C 44 / 47

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Xinyu Wang Men Collegiate D1 24 / 36
Aaron Sprague Men Collegiate D1 25 / 36
Caleb Rudge Men Collegiate C 25 / 57
Tyler Dufault Men Collegiate C 32 / 57
Sterling Boin Men Collegiate C 36 / 57
James Pan Men Collegiate C 40 / 57
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate C 51 / 57

XPot 4.0 (Mar 29 2014)

Xinyu Wang Men Collegiate D1 18 / 29
Aaron Sprague Men Collegiate D1 19 / 29
Caleb Rudge Men Collegiate C 15 / 52
Tyler Dufault Men Collegiate C 26 / 52
James Pan Men Collegiate C 38 / 52
Sterling Boin Men Collegiate C 45 / 52
Ian Newcomb Men Collegiate C 52 / 52

Uncle Sam's Road Race (Mar 23 2014)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 8 / 29

Bard Campus Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 6 / 30

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 12 / 37

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 6 / 41

Stevens Duck Country Circuit Race (Mar 9 2014)

Matt Rothrock Men D1 10 / 33
Dorian Revolorio Men D1 29 / 33
Harrison Vogel Men C 26 / 60
Tyler Dufault Men C 31 / 60
James Pan Men C 35 / 60
Julian Georg Men A 19 / 39
Matt Rothrock NCCA 10 / 275
Julian Georg NCCA 19 / 275
Harrison Vogel NCCA 26 / 275
Dorian Revolorio NCCA 29 / 275
Tyler Dufault NCCA 31 / 275
James Pan NCCA 35 / 275

Stevens Duck Country Road Race (Mar 8 2014)

Matt Rothrock Men D1 6 / 41
Dorian Revolorio Men D1 32 / 41
Harrison Vogel Men C 13 / 69
Tyler Dufault Men C 23 / 69
James Pan Men C 33 / 69
Ian Newcomb Men C 69 / 69
Julian Georg Men A 4 / 42

The Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Julian Georg Men Cat 3/4 3 / 39

Niagara Square Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Julian Georg Men 3/4 3 / 39

Nalgene Bristol Mountain Road Race (May 11 2013)

Julian Georg Men's Cat 3 1 / 14

Collegiate Road Nationals - Road Race (May 5 2013)

Julian Georg Men D1 128 / 165

Collegiate Road Nationals - Crit (May 4 2013)

Julian Georg Men D1 Nationals Crit 27 / 133

Nittany Cycling Classic - Easterns Championships RR (Apr 27 2013)

Xinyu Wang Men Intro 1 / 4
James Pan Men D 25 / 62
Andrea Butchko Women C 4 / 18
Harrison Vogel Men C 16 / 72
Trevor Manders Men C 29 / 72
Caleb Rudge Men C 44 / 72
Tyler Dufault Men C 47 / 72

Army Spring Classic Hill Climb Time Trial (Apr 14 2013)

Caleb Rudge Men D1 3 / 18
Aaron Sprague Men D1 16 / 18
Kimberly Junkins Women C 4 / 20
Stephanie Verwys Women C 11 / 20

Army Spring Classic Shea Stadium Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Aaron Sprague Men D1 28 / 29
Caleb Rudge Men D1 29 / 29
Tyler Dufault Men C1 24 / 29
Julian Georg Men A 2 / 38

Army Spring Classic Harriman Road Race (Apr 13 2013)

Caleb Rudge Men D1 7 / 29
Aaron Sprague Men D1 28 / 29
Stephanie Verwys Women C 11 / 34
Tyler Dufault Men C1 22 / 38
Trevor Manders Men C1 25 / 38
Julian Georg Men A 3 / 35

MIT Road Race (Mar 31 2013)

Andrea Butchko Women C 10 / 34
Laura Foti Women C 21 / 34
Julian Georg Men A 21 / 46
Tyler Dufault Men C 17 / 79
Trevor Manders Men C 22 / 79
Harrison Vogel Men C 33 / 79
Caleb Rudge Men D1 15 / 34

MIT Criterium (Mar 30 2013)

Julian Georg Men A 36 / 46
Caleb Rudge Men D1 6 / 42
Harrison Vogel Men C 61 / 86
Trevor Manders Men C 78 / 86
Andrea Butchko Women C 8 / 33

MIT Individual Time Trial (Mar 30 2013)

Caleb Rudge Men D1 7 / 29
Tyler Dufault Men C 11 / 73
Trevor Manders Men C 39 / 73
Harrison Vogel Men C 51 / 73
Andrea Butchko Women C 18 / 32
Laura Foti Women C 26 / 32

ECCC #4 - Bard College Criterium (Mar 24 2013)

Julian Georg Men A 10 / 26

ECCC #3 - Philly Phyler Crit (Mar 17 2013)

Julian Georg Men Collegiate A 1 / 49

ECCC #2: Stevens Duck Country RR (Mar 10 2013)

Julian Georg Men A 9 / 43
Andrea Butchko Women C 10 / 28
Stephanie Verwys Women C 13 / 28
Laura Foti Women C 18 / 28
Ashkan Noushabadi Men D 44 / 44
Xinyu Wang Men Intro 5 / 12
Tyler Dufault Men C 25 / 62
Trevor Manders Men C 48 / 62

ECCC #2: Columbia Grant's Tomb Criterium (Mar 9 2013)

Andrea Butchko Women C 12 / 32
Laura Foti Women C 24 / 32
Stephanie Verwys Women C 25 / 32
Julian Georg Men A 10 / 48
Trevor Manders Men C 60 / 71
Harrison Vogel Men D1 10 / 45
Ashkan Noushabadi Men D1 20 / 45
Jon Anthony Men D1 43 / 45
Xinyu Wang Men Intro 17 / 23

ECCC #1: Rutgers Circuit Race (Mar 3 2013)

Julian Georg Men A 14 / 47

ECCC #1: Rutgers Criterium (Mar 2 2013)

Julian Georg Men A 4 / 49

GIRO d'Otisco (Jun 16 2012)

Matthew Worstell Men CAT 4 MEN Senior 6 / 23

Hollenbecks Spring Classic Road Race (May 6 2012)

Matthew Worstell Men Cat 3/4 6 / 59

Army Cycling Classic Crit (Apr 15 2012)

Andrea Butchko Women C 14 / 22
Kimberly Junkins Women C 19 / 22
James Beck Men D1 24 / 28
Aaron Sprague Men D1 25 / 28

Army Cycling Classic ITT (Apr 15 2012)

Trevor Manders Men C1 17 / 31
James Beck Men D1 14 / 19
Aaron Sprague Men D1 15 / 19
Kimberly Junkins Women C 4 / 15
Andrea Butchko Women C 12 / 15

Army Cycling Classic Circuit Race (Apr 14 2012)

Andrea Butchko Women C 2 / 25
Kimberly Junkins Women C 6 / 25
James Beck Men D2 19 / 32
Aaron Sprague Men D2 25 / 32
Trevor Manders Men C1 41 / 47

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Jacob Elson Cat 5/u35 (Blue) 34 / 42

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Crit (Mar 25 2012)

Jacob Elson Men D1 20 / 32
Sean Mccauley Men D1 28 / 32
Andrea Butchko Women C 15 / 25
Matthew Worstell Men B 11 / 42

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil TT (Mar 25 2012)

Matthew Worstell Men B 14 / 30
Andrea Butchko Women C 14 / 20
Sean Mccauley Men D 15 / 52
Jacob Elson Men D 19 / 52

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Devil Road Race (Mar 24 2012)

Matthew Worstell Men B 12 / 44
Andrea Butchko Women C 17 / 27
Jacob Elson Men D1 17 / 38
Sean Mccauley Men D1 21 / 38

ECCC Week 2, Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Trevor Manders Men C1 22 / 27

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 4 2012)

Jacob Elson Men D1 12 / 40
Sean Mccauley Men D1 24 / 40
Allan Duso Men D1 31 / 40
Joseph Matarazzo Men D1 33 / 40
Matthew Worstell Men C1 6 / 31

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Joseph Matarazzo Men D1 16 / 42
Jacob Elson Men D1 17 / 42
Allan Duso Men D1 36 / 42
Sean Mccauley Men D1 38 / 42
Matthew Worstell Men C1 31 / 40

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 3 2012)

Matthew Worstell Men C1 6 / 38
Joseph Matarazzo Men D1 4 / 44
Jacob Elson Men D1 23 / 44
Sean Mccauley Men D1 37 / 44
Allan Duso Men D1 43 / 44

Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

? Jacob Men D1 12 / 40
? Sean Men D1 24 / 40
? Allan Men D1 31 / 40
? Joseph Men D1 33 / 40
? Matthew Men C1 6 / 31

Tour of the Catskills (Aug 7 2011)

Matthew Worstell Men Cat 4 Group B 29 / 50

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 3 (Aug 7 2011)

Matthew Worstell Men 4 Group B 29 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - Stage 2 (Aug 6 2011)

Matthew Worstell Men 4 Group B 28 / 75

Tour of the Catskills - TT (Aug 5 2011)

Matthew Worstell Men 4 Group B 68 / 75

Tour de Syracuse - Criterium (May 21 2011)

Matthew Worstell Cat 5 under 35 6 / 28

Tour de Syracuse - Time Trial (May 21 2011)

Matthew Worstell Cat 5 under 35 11 / 26

Tour de Syracuse - Road Race (May 21 2011)

Matthew Worstell Cat 5 under 35 8 / 34

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas Crit (Apr 10 2011)

Abbe Hamilton Women B 13 / 15
Danielle Masanoff Women C 31 / 35
Lauren Rosenstein Women C 35 / 35

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas ITT (Apr 9 2011)

Abbe Hamilton Women B 11 / 11
Kimberly Junkins Women C 16 / 33
Danielle Masanoff Women C 22 / 33
Trevor Manders Men D1 15 / 38
Stephen Poirier Men D1 37 / 38
Tyler Desiderio Men D1 38 / 38

ECCC Week 6, Lux et Velocitas RR (Apr 9 2011)

Trevor Manders Men D1 13 / 37
Stephen Poirier Men D1 36 / 37
Abbe Hamilton Women B 11 / 16
Tyler Desiderio Men Intro 3 / 6
Kimberly Junkins Women C 21 / 35
Danielle Masanoff Women C 22 / 35

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 Crit (Apr 2 2011)

Danielle Masanoff Women C 27 / 38
Matthew Worstell Men D1 2 / 42
Jacob Elson Men D1 34 / 42
Stephen Poirier Men 4/5 33 / 49
Abbe Hamilton Women B 12 / 15
Lauren Rosenstein Women Intro 9 / 11

ECCC Week 5, Boston Beanpot 2.0 ITT (Apr 2 2011)

Matthew Worstell Men D1 5 / 35
Jacob Elson Men D1 26 / 35
Abbe Hamilton Women B 12 / 16
Danielle Masanoff Women C 18 / 32
Lauren Rosenstein Women Intro 14 / 14

ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit (Mar 27 2011)

Stephen Poirier Men D1 32 / 32
Lauren Rosenstein Women Intro 11 / 11

ECCC Week 4, RPI RR (Mar 26 2011)

Trevor Manders Men D1 16 / 35
Stephen Poirier Men D1 31 / 35
Lauren Rosenstein Women Intro 11 / 11

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Points Race (Mar 6 2011)

Matthew Worstell Men D1 2 / 45
Jacob Elson Men D1 24 / 45
Abbe Hamilton Women B 11 / 24

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers Criterium (Mar 5 2011)

Matthew Worstell Men D1 2 / 56
Stephen Poirier Men D1 33 / 56
Jacob Elson Men D1 43 / 56

ECCC Week 1, Rutgers ITT (Mar 5 2011)

Stephen Poirier Men D2 40 / 44
Matthew Worstell Men D1 3 / 52
Jacob Elson Men D1 29 / 52
Abbe Hamilton Women B 14 / 19

ECCC Week 8 - Easterns at Dartmouth - Road Race (Apr 25 2010)

Abbe Hamilton Women C 2 / 40

ECCC Week 6 - Army Road Race (Apr 17 2010)

Kimberly Junkins Women Intro 1 / 8

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Crit (Apr 11 2010)

Abbe Hamilton Women C 14 / 33
Stephen Poirier Men D1 47 / 52

ECCC Week 5 - Yale Road Race (Apr 10 2010)

Paul Knepley Men D1 21 / 57
Stephen Poirier Men D1 43 / 57
Scott Reynolds Men D1 54 / 57
Abbe Hamilton Women C 2 / 42
Kate Callahan Women C 22 / 42
Kimberly Junkins Women B 16 / 16

ECCC Week 5 - Yale ITT (Apr 10 2010)

Paul Knepley Men D 43 / 95
Scott Reynolds Men D 90 / 95
Stephen Poirier Men D 94 / 95
Abbe Hamilton Women C 10 / 40
Kate Callahan Women C 21 / 40

ECCC Week 4 - Bucknell Road Race (Apr 3 2010)

Abbe Hamilton Women C 4 / 21
Ian Mcphail Men D 43 / 65
Nicholas Pacchioli Men D 44 / 65
Trevor Manders Men D 45 / 65
Stephen Poirier Men D 56 / 65

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Road Race (Mar 28 2010)

Kate Callahan Women C 7 / 27
Abbe Hamilton Women C 13 / 27
Stephen Poirier Men D1 29 / 31

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey Crit (Mar 27 2010)

Kate Callahan Women C 15 / 33
Abbe Hamilton Women C 23 / 33
Stephen Poirier Men D1 31 / 39

ECCC Week 4 - Jersey ITT (Mar 27 2010)

Stephen Poirier Men D1 26 / 30
Kate Callahan Women C 7 / 22
Abbe Hamilton Women C 22 / 22

ECCC Week 2 - Stevens Circuit Race (Mar 14 2010)

Nicholas Pacchioli Men D 24 / 60
Trevor Manders Men D 49 / 60
Kimberly Junkins Women Intro 3 / 13

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Road Race (Mar 7 2010)

Kate Callahan Women C 23 / 34
Kimberly Junkins Women C 29 / 34
Nicholas Pacchioli Men D1 30 / 57
Stephen Poirier Men D1 53 / 57

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers Crit (Mar 6 2010)

Nicholas Pacchioli Men D1 13 / 55
Stephen Poirier Men D1 51 / 55
Kate Callahan Women C 23 / 35
Kimberly Junkins Women C 35 / 35

ECCC Week 1 - Rutgers ITT (Mar 6 2010)

Nicholas Pacchioli Men D1 17 / 61
Stephen Poirier Men D1 55 / 61
Kate Callahan Women C 15 / 34
Kimberly Junkins Women C 32 / 34

Song Mountain Road Race (May 16 2009)

Bryan Young Men 5 under 35 26 / 31

Song Mountain Time Trial (May 16 2009)

Bryan Young Men 5 under 35 19 / 19

Syracuse Criterium (May 16 2009)

Bryan Young Men 5 under 35 21 / 25

ECCC Easterns - Road Race (May 2 2009)

Thomas Forte Men B 21 / 50

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Crit (Apr 25 2009)

Ian Mcphail Men D1 30 / 37
Joseph Rauscher Men D1 36 / 37
Stephen Poirier Men D1 37 / 37

X-Pot 3D - ECCC Week 8 - Road Race (Apr 25 2009)

Ian Mcphail Men D1 26 / 43
Joseph Rauscher Men D1 33 / 43
Stephen Poirier Men D1 38 / 43

L'Enfer Du Nord - ECCC Week 7 - Road Race (Apr 18 2009)

Ian Mcphail Men Intro 3 / 10

Army Spring Classic - Crit (Apr 4 2009)

Joseph Rauscher Men D1 47 / 49

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Time Trial (Mar 7 2009)

Nicholas Pacchioli Men D 28 / 121
Stephen Poirier Men D 120 / 121

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 - Criterium (Mar 7 2009)

Nicholas Pacchioli Men D1 24 / 61
Stephen Poirier Men D1 58 / 61

Rutgers/Princeton Race Weekend - ECCC #1 (Mar 7 2009)

Nicholas Pacchioli Men D1 18 / 58

Busiest Racers

in last months
Julian Georg 63
Stephen Poirier 21
Matthew Worstell 20
Caleb Rudge 16
Tyler Dufault 15
Trevor Manders 15
Abbe Hamilton 15
Matt Rothrock 14
Ian Newcomb 13
Kimberly Junkins 12
Andrea Butchko 12
Jacob Elson 12
Aaron Sprague 11
Amanda Tomasello 11
Sterling Boin 10
John Donohue 9
James Pan 9
Xinyu Wang 9
Harrison Vogel 9
Nicholas Pacchioli 8
Kate Callahan 8
Sean Mccauley 6
Danielle Masanoff 5
Lauren Rosenstein 5
Brittany Sumner 5
Ian Mcphail 4
Laura Foti 4
Stephanie Verwys 4
Kristen Carey 3
Dorian Revolorio 3
Allan Duso 3
Joseph Matarazzo 3
James Beck 3
Joseph Rauscher 3
Bryan Young 3
Paul Knepley 2
Tyler Desiderio 2
Ashkan Noushabadi 2
Scott Reynolds 2
Stephen Nemy 2
Taro Takizawa 1
Taro Takizava 1
Patrick Miles 1
Jon Anthony 1
? Allan 1
? Jacob 1
? Sean 1
? Joseph 1
? Matthew 1
Thomas Forte 1