Log In

Team Overview: LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized
(redirected from: LUX/Specialized by Cynergy)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

Logan Mclain Men Pro-Cat 12 11 / 54

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

Logan Mclain Men Pro-Cat 123 87 / 50

Crossroads Road Race - Crossroads Classic (Aug 5 2018)

Ava Sykes Women Open 22 / 22

First Flight Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 4 2018)

Ava Sykes Women Open 17 / 18

Statesville Criterium - Crossroads Classic (Aug 3 2018)

Ava Sykes Women Open 17 / 18

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 29 2018)

Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 81
Nolan Jenkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 81
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 31 / 81
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 81
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 81
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 81
Quinn Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 157 / 81
Jane Tullis Women Junior 17-18 4 / 21
Petra Schmidtmann Women Junior 17-18 13 / 21
Ava Sykes Women Junior 15-16 7 / 29
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 36 / 61
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 40 / 61
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 61
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 13-14 8 / 27

2018 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 28 2018)

Quinn Simmons Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 99
Sean Quinn Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 99
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 99
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 99
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 99
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 99
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 99
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 53 / 99
Nolan Jenkins Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 162 / 99
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 63
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 63
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 63
Lilly Mcleod Women Junior 13-14 12 / 26
Jane Tullis Women Junior 17-18 2 / 20
Petra Schmidtmann Women Junior 17-18 17 / 20
Ava Sykes Women Junior 15-16 11 / 28

Birchwood Henderson Road Race (Jul 14 2018)

Isaac Bryant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - RR (Jul 8 2018)

Isaac Bryant Men CAT P/1/2 22 / 25

Bicycle, Blues and BBQ Omnium Race Weekend - Crit (Jul 7 2018)

Isaac Bryant Men CAT P/1/2 13 / 37

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jul 1 2018)

Gianni Lamperti Men Pro-12 68 / 94

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 30 2018)

Luke Lamperti Men 1-23 Junior 1518 1 / 58
Logan Mclain Men 1-23 Junior 1518 17 / 58
Gianni Lamperti Men 1-23 Junior 1518 18 / 58
Finn Gullickson Men 1-23 Junior 1518 29 / 58
Jared Scott Men 1-23 Junior 1518 42 / 58
Kyle Chromy Men 1-23 Junior 1518 56 / 58
Ava Sykes Women 3-45 14 / 55
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3-45 25 / 55
Lilly Mcleod Open Junior 13-14 10 / 26

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Petra Schmidtmann Women Open Fixed Gear 5 / 8
Luke Lamperti Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 5 / 57
Finn Gullickson Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 8 / 57
Jared Scott Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 13 / 57
Logan Mclain Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 16 / 57
Kyle Chromy Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 28 / 57
Gianni Lamperti Men 1-23 Juniors 1518 37 / 57
Ava Sykes Women 3-45 15 / 45
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3-45 45 / 45
Ava Sykes Women 3-45 Sprint 2 / 5
Lilly Mcleod Open Junior 13-14 7 / 23

ToAD - Port Washington Race the Harbor (Jun 27 2018)

Luke Lamperti Men 1-23 Junior 1518 1 / 57
Finn Gullickson Men 1-23 Junior 1518 3 / 57
Jared Scott Men 1-23 Junior 1518 6 / 57
Isaac Bryant Men 1-23 Junior 1518 15 / 57
Kyle Chromy Men 1-23 Junior 1518 16 / 57
Logan Mclain Men 1-23 Junior 1518 17 / 57
Gianni Lamperti Men 1-23 Junior 1518 19 / 57
Jane Tullis Women Pro-12 22 / 41
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3-45 9 / 29
Ava Sykes Women 3-45 11 / 29
Lilly Mcleod Open Junior 13-14 13 / 20

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 26 2018)

Isaac Bryant Men Pro-12 51 / 80
Jane Tullis Women Pro-12 35 / 41
Luke Lamperti Men 1-23 Junior 1518 2 / 55
Finn Gullickson Men 1-23 Junior 1518 15 / 55
Kyle Chromy Men 1-23 Junior 1518 16 / 55
Isaac Bryant Men 1-23 Junior 1518 27 / 55
Jared Scott Men 1-23 Junior 1518 29 / 55
Gianni Lamperti Men 1-23 Junior 1518 47 / 55
Logan Mclain Men 1-23 Junior 1518 48 / 55
Ava Sykes Women 3-45 4 / 29
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3-45 8 / 29
Lilly Mcleod Open Juniors 13-14 9 / 21

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 25 2018)

Luke Lamperti Men 1-23 Junior 1518 9 / 55
Jared Scott Men 1-23 Junior 1518 13 / 55
Kyle Chromy Men 1-23 Junior 1518 16 / 55
Finn Gullickson Men 1-23 Junior 1518 22 / 55
Logan Mclain Men 1-23 Junior 1518 27 / 55
Jane Tullis Women Pro-12 27 / 48
Ava Sykes Women 3-45 9 / 33
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3-45 15 / 33
Lilly Mcleod Open Juniors 13-14 9 / 18

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 23 2018)

Jane Tullis Women Pro-12 27 / 42

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2018)

Jane Tullis Women Pro-12 31 / 44

IC3 Dash for Cash (Jun 9 2018)

Gianni Lamperti Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 51

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 3 2018)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 25

Johnson City Omnium - Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 42

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 2 2018)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 36

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 2 2018)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 47

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Jane Tullis Women Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 27

Feliciana Road Race (May 27 2018)

Logan Mclain Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 21

Texas Time Trial State Championship (May 19 2018)

Eva Wilk Women Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Logan Mclain Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Logan Mclain Men Cat 2 7 / 8

Rock Hill Double Down Criterium (May 12 2018)

Ava Sykes Women Afternoon Race Pro 1/2/3 11 / 12
Ava Sykes Women Morning Race Pro 1/2/3 12 / 13

LAMBRA Individual Time Trial Championship (May 6 2018)

Logan Mclain Men Juniors 15-16 Open 1 / 2
Logan Mclain Men Cat 1/2 3 / 5

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 5 2018)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 7

Spartanburg Regional Healthcare System Criterium (Apr 27 2018)

Lilly Mcleod Women CAT 4/5 5 / 5

Tour of the Gila GC (Apr 22 2018)

Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2 4 / 21
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 7 / 21
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat 1/2 8 / 21
Finn Gullickson Men Cat 1/2 13 / 21
Riley Sheehan Men Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 2 / 26

Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (Apr 22 2018)

Jared Scott Men Cat 3 1 / 26
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 2 / 26
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2 4 / 24
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Finn Gullickson Men Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Riley Sheehan Men Cat 1/2 16 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (Apr 21 2018)

Riley Sheehan Men Cat 1/2 2 / 24
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2 6 / 24
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat 1/2 8 / 24
Finn Gullickson Men Cat 1/2 16 / 24
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 4 / 27
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 18 / 27

FL State Criterium Championships (Apr 21 2018)

Lilly Mcleod Women 13-14 Juniors 1 / 3
Melody Mcleod Women 15-16 Juniors 3 / 5

Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (Apr 20 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 1 / 27
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 2 / 27
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 1 / 24
Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2 7 / 24
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat 1/2 9 / 24
Riley Sheehan Men Cat 1/2 10 / 24
Finn Gullickson Men Cat 1/2 15 / 24

Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (Apr 19 2018)

Benjamin Wright Men Cat1/2 4 / 25
Riley Sheehan Men Cat1/2 8 / 25
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat1/2 10 / 25
Sean Quinn Men Cat1/2 16 / 25
Finn Gullickson Men Cat1/2 17 / 25
Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 1 / 28
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 3 / 28

Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 18 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men Cat 3 1 / 32
Jared Scott Men Cat 3 2 / 32
Andrew Vollmer Men Cat1/2 2 / 30
Sean Quinn Men Cat1/2 6 / 30
Benjamin Wright Men Cat1/2 10 / 30
Finn Gullickson Men Cat1/2 16 / 30
Logan Mclain Men Cat1/2 22 / 30
Riley Sheehan Men Cat1/2 25 / 30

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2018)

Logan Mclain Men 2-3 14 / 30
Ava Sykes Women 3-45 5 / 14

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 14 2018)

Ava Sykes Women 3-45 9 / 19
Logan Mclain Men 2-3 6 / 40

Alabama Cycling Classic presents Sunny King Criterium (Apr 7 2018)

Ava Sykes Women Cat 3/4/5 8 / 39
Melody Mcleod Women Cat 3/4/5 28 / 39
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 3/4/5 32 / 39
Ava Sykes Women 15-16 Junior 2 / 3
Melody Mcleod Women 15-16 Junior 3 / 3
Lilly Mcleod Women 13-14 Junior 4 / 10

Sunshine GP-Powell TT and Ice Cream Hill RR (Mar 25 2018)

Melody Mcleod Women Pro 1-3 9 / 10
Lilly Mcleod Women Cat 4/5 5 / 7

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 25 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 30
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 69
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 55
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 55
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 55
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 55

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 24 2018)

Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 30
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 78
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 61
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 61
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 61
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 61

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 23 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 30
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 8 / 78
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 61
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 61
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 61
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 61

Tucson Bicycle Classic - GC (Mar 18 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men SM Cat 3 1 / 39

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Mar 18 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men SM Cat 3 2 / 39

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

Jared Scott Men 3 1 / 50
Jared Scott Men 3 48 / 50

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Mar 17 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men SM Cat 3 18 / 45

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Mar 16 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men SM Cat 3 1 / 46

Greenville Spring Series (Mar 10 2018)

Dakota Topp Women Women1/2/3/4 17 / 15

Tour of the Southern Highlands - GC (Mar 4 2018)

Ava Sykes Women 3/4/5 13 / 25
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3/4/5 17 / 25
Dakota Topp Women 3/4/5 21 / 25
Melody Mcleod Women 3/4/5 23 / 25
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 1 / 31
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 2 / 31
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 3 / 31
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 7 / 31
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 8 / 31
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 14 / 31
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 15 / 31
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 2 / 10
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 3 / 10
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 5 / 10

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 4 2018)

Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 1 / 54
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 3 / 54
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 5 / 54
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 7 / 54
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 10 / 54
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 15 / 54
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 16 / 54
Ava Sykes Women 3/4/5 13 / 33
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3/4/5 16 / 33
Melody Mcleod Women 3/4/5 20 / 33
Dakota Topp Women 3/4/5 21 / 33
Lilly Mcleod Women 3/4/5 27 / 33
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 2 / 27
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 3 / 27
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 6 / 27

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 3 2018)

Dakota Topp Women 3/4/5 6 / 33
Ava Sykes Women 3/4/5 12 / 33
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3/4/5 16 / 33
Melody Mcleod Women 3/4/5 32 / 33
Lilly Mcleod Women 3/4/5 33 / 33
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 JM 1 / 54
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 JM 2 / 54
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 JM 3 / 54
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 JM 7 / 54
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 JM 9 / 54
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 JM 12 / 54
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 JM 20 / 54
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 JM 3 / 29
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 JM 4 / 29
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 JM 13 / 29

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 3 2018)

Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 2 / 54
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 4 / 54
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 21 / 54
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 26 / 54
Finn Gullickson Men Junior 17-18 27 / 54
Benjamin Wright Men Junior 17-18 35 / 54
Gianni Lamperti Men Junior 17-18 39 / 54
Ava Sykes Women 3/4/5 18 / 33
Melody Mcleod Women 3/4/5 19 / 33
Petra Schmidtmann Women 3/4/5 20 / 33
Dakota Topp Women 3/4/5 22 / 33
Lilly Mcleod Women 3/4/5 27 / 33
Matthew Riccitello Men Junior 15-16 4 / 29
Jared Scott Men Junior 15-16 6 / 29
Logan Mclain Men Junior 15-16 7 / 29

UCLA Road Race (Mar 3 2018)

Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 16 / 39
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 26 / 39

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 18 2018)

Ava Sykes Women Women1/2/3/4 22 / 26
Dakota Topp Women Women1/2/3/4 24 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 18 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 35
Logan Mclain Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 35
Quinn Simmons Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 62
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 62
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 5 / 62
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 62
Gianni Lamperti Men 17-18 Junior 16 / 62
Nolan Jenkins Men 17-18 Junior 17 / 62
Finn Gullickson Men 17-18 Junior 25 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 18 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Junior 4 / 35
Logan Mclain Men 15-16 Junior 9 / 35
Quinn Simmons Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 62
Nolan Jenkins Men 17-18 Junior 28 / 62
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 36 / 62
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 37 / 62
Finn Gullickson Men 17-18 Junior 42 / 62
Gianni Lamperti Men 17-18 Junior 47 / 62
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 52 / 62

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 7 (Feb 18 2018)

Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 2/3 24 / 33
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 38

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 17 2018)

Dakota Topp Women Women1/2/3/4 19 / 23
Ava Sykes Women Women1/2/3/4 20 / 23

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 17 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 36
Logan Mclain Men 15-16 Junior 9 / 36
Quinn Simmons Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 66
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 10 / 66
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 20 / 66
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 26 / 66
Nolan Jenkins Men 17-18 Junior 34 / 66
Finn Gullickson Men 17-18 Junior 36 / 66
Gianni Lamperti Men 17-18 Junior 37 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 16 2018)

Matthew Riccitello Men 15-16 Junior 1 / 36
Logan Mclain Men 15-16 Junior 3 / 36
Quinn Simmons Men 17-18 Junior 1 / 66
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 66
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 4 / 66
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 66
Gianni Lamperti Men 17-18 Junior 12 / 66
Nolan Jenkins Men 17-18 Junior 13 / 66
Finn Gullickson Men 17-18 Junior 16 / 66

CBR Carson Criterium 2 of 7 (Feb 4 2018)

Benjamin Wright Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 55

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Sunday (Feb 4 2018)

Logan Mclain Men P/1/2/3 26 / 41

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday (Feb 3 2018)

Logan Mclain Men P/1/2/3 48 / 49

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 27 2018)

Benjamin Wright Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 51 / 60

Winter Ace Speedway Series (Jan 27 2018)

Dakota Topp Men 3/4 Open Cat 18 / 30
Dakota Topp Women 4/5 Open Cat 1 / 5

Green Mountain Stage Race GC (Sep 4 2017)

Isaac Bryant Men Junior 10-18 2 / 70

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 4 Crit (Sep 4 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 999 / 58
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 10-18 14 / 73

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 3 Road Race (Sep 3 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 15 / 74
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 10-18 2 / 90

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 2 Road Race (Sep 2 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 43 / 76
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 10-18 21 / 91

Green Mountain Stage Race Day 1 TT (Sep 1 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Pro/1 10 / 80
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 10-18 7 / 91

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 26 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 26

USA Cycling Hill Climb National Championship (Aug 12 2017)

Benjamin Wright Men Jr M 15-18 1 / 8
Daniel Willett Men Pro/Open 19+ 5 / 18

Velorama Pro-Am Criteriums: Sunday (Aug 12 2017)

Riley Sheehan Men Pro-Cat 12 28 / 52

805 Thousand Oaks Grand Prix (Jul 9 2017)

Daniel Willett Men Senior Open P/1/2 7 / 51
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open P/1/2 8 / 51
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open P/1/2 27 / 51
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open P/1/2 42 / 51
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open P/1/2 48 / 51
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 12

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Daniel Willett Men 19-22 ProCat 1 25 / 82
Imeh Nsek Men 19-22 ProCat 1 26 / 82
Colby Lange Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 1 / 107
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 2 / 107
Noah Schlosser Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 8 / 107
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 12 / 107
Kevin Vermaerke Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 21 / 107
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 39 / 107
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 40 / 107
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 41 / 107
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 42 / 107
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 54 / 107
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 66 / 107

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Kevin Vermaerke Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 2 / 112
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 10 / 112
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 13 / 112
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 18 / 112
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 21 / 112
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 23 / 112
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 25 / 112
Colby Lange Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 26 / 112
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 31 / 112

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men 19-22 ProCat 12 23 / 100
Daniel Willett Men 19-22 ProCat 12 43 / 100

USA Cycling Road Nationals - TT (Jun 29 2017)

Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Junior 2 / 81
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Junior 3 / 81
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Junior 7 / 81
Colby Lange Men 17-18 Junior 8 / 81
Benjamin Wright Men 17-18 Junior 9 / 81
Kevin Vermaerke Men 17-18 Junior 11 / 81
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Junior 21 / 81
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Junior 40 / 81
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Junior 47 / 81
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Junior 52 / 81

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 1 / 45

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 37
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Andrew Vollmer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 6 / 43

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 33
Isaac Bryant Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Andrew Vollmer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 33
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 1 / 46

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Colby Lange Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 29
Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Isaac Bryant Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 28

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Colby Lange Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 12 / 30
Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 40

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Colby Lange Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Andrew Vollmer Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 32
Imeh Nsek Men Elite Cat 2/3 2 / 27

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Elite Cat 2/3 4 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 74
Isaac Bryant Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 74

Johnson City Omnium (Jun 4 2017)

Benjamin Wright Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 23

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 4 2017)

Benjamin Wright Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 56

Victorville Junior State Road Race Championship (Jun 4 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 21

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 3 2017)

Benjamin Wright Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 3 2017)

Benjamin Wright Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 77

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 5 of 6 (May 29 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 53
Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 53

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Isaac Bryant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 95

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 57

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 6 2017)

Andrew Vollmer Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 316 / 32
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 27
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 27
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 27
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 27

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Isaac Bryant Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 46

Dana Point Grand Prix Presented by Kingston Technology (Apr 30 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 13 / 36

LA Circuit Race (Apr 23 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 19 / 71

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 1 / 42
Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 6 / 42
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 13 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 2 / 47
Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 10 / 47
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 15 / 47

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 8 / 51
Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 13 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 1 / 51
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 3 / 51
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 11 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 5 / 59
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 8 / 59
Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 22 / 59

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Cat 1/2 5 / 62
Richard Holic Men Cat 1/2 9 / 62
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 1/2 26 / 62

Ontario Easter Sunday Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 1 / 67

CBR Carson Criterium 4 of 6 (Apr 2 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 54

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 26 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 51
Camden Vodicka Men Pro/Cat 1 25 / 51
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 48
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 48
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 48
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 48
Ama *nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 31 / 48
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 47 / 48

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 26 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 52
Camden Vodicka Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 52
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 50
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 50
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 50
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 50
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 25 / 50
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Open 26 / 50

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 25 2017)

Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 58
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 58
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 58
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 58
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 28 / 58
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 52 / 58
Camden Vodicka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 69
Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 69
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 24 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Pro/Cat 1 12 / 83
Richard Holec Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 83
Camden Vodicka Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 83
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 71
Kevin Vermaerke Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 71
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 71
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 71
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 71
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 36 / 71

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 17-18 1 / 44
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 6 / 44
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 9 / 44
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 10 / 44
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 15 / 44
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 18 / 44
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 42 / 44

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 3 of 6 (Mar 5 2017)

Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 72

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 17-18 2 / 48
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 4 / 48
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 8 / 48
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 17 / 48
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 18 / 48
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 27 / 48
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 30 / 48

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 17-18 1 / 48
Riley Sheehan Men Junior 17-18 2 / 48
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 4 / 48
Andrew Vollmer Men Junior 17-18 6 / 48
Isaac Bryant Men Junior 17-18 7 / 48
Ruben Saatjian Men Junior 17-18 11 / 48
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 21 / 48

Chico Stage Race - GC (Feb 26 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 9 / 66

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 6 / 81

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 3 / 81

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 7 / 86

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

Richard Holec Men Pro-1 10 / 88

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 19 2017)

Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 61
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 61
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 61
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Juniors 9 / 61
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Juniors 11 / 61
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Juniors 12 / 61
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Juniors 28 / 61

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Daniel Willett Men Pro/Cat 1 28 / 58
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 62
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Juniors 9 / 62
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Juniors 19 / 62
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Juniors 23 / 62
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Juniors 37 / 62
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Juniors 38 / 62
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Juniors 41 / 62

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2017)

Brandon Cox Men Cat 4 12 / 15

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 18 2017)

Daniel Willett Men Pro/Cat 1 34 / 63
Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 69
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Juniors 10 / 69
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Juniors 14 / 69
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Juniors 15 / 69
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Juniors 20 / 69
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Juniors 24 / 69
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Juniors 29 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 17 2017)

Camden Vodicka Men 17-18 Juniors 1 / 91
Riley Sheehan Men 17-18 Juniors 3 / 91
Sean Quinn Men 17-18 Juniors 5 / 91
Andrew Vollmer Men 17-18 Juniors 8 / 91
Ama Nsek Men 17-18 Juniors 11 / 91
Isaac Bryant Men 17-18 Juniors 12 / 91
Kevin Vermaerke Men 17-18 Juniors 13 / 91
Ruben Saatjian Men 17-18 Juniors 37 / 91
Noah Schlosser Men 17-18 Juniors 40 / 91

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 12 2017)

Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 60 / 85
Brandon Cox Men Senior Open Cat 4 31 / 94

UCLA Road Race (Feb 11 2017)

Brandon Cox Men Senior Open Collegiate B 6 / 9

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 29 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 24
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 24
Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 93
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 93
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 93
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 93
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 84 / 93

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 28 2017)

Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 38
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 10 / 38
Andrew Vollmer Men Senior Open Cat 3 14 / 38
Brandon Cox Men Senior Open Cat 4 40 / 62
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 10 / 56
Ruben Saatjian Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 56
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 56
Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 42 / 56

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium 1 of 6 (Jan 22 2017)

Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Ontario "Ice Breaker" Criterium (Jan 15 2017)

Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 52 / 54

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Senior Open CAT 1/2 6 / 116
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 1 / 45
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 2 / 45
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 3 / 45
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 45
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 6 / 45
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 25 / 45
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 CAT 1/2/3/4 31 / 45
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open CAT 2 9 / 45

Jurupa Valley GP #6 (Jul 24 2016)

Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 13

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 41 / 79
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 62 / 79
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 120
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 120
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 120
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 120
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 120
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 79 / 120

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 2 / 130
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 8 / 130
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 22 / 130
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 48 / 130
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 121 / 130
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 123 / 130
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 125 / 130
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 126 / 130

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 86
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 86

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 7 / 70
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 20 / 70
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 1 / 86
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 9 / 86
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 14 / 86
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 15 / 86
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 29 / 86
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 42 / 86

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Bo Knickman Men Juniors 17-18 Open 1 / 42
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 Open 8 / 42
Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 17-18 Open 20 / 42
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 17-18 Open 34 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 17-18 Open 4 / 36
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 Open 28 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 17-18 Open 4 / 41
Bo Knickman Men Juniors 17-18 Open 16 / 41
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 Open 18 / 41
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 17-18 Open 20 / 41

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 17-18 Open 5 / 38
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 17-18 Open 11 / 38
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 17-18 Open 19 / 38
Bo Knickman Men Juniors 17-18 Open 21 / 38

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Juniors 15-18 Open 20 / 69
Kevin Hernandez Men Juniors 15-18 Open 25 / 69
Bo Knickman Men Juniors 15-18 Open 29 / 69
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 15-18 Open 30 / 69

Victorville Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 6

Lake Elizabeth Road Race (Jun 11 2016)

Eric Reid Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 11 / 16

San Marcos Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 7
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 11

Adrenaline Circuit Race & Jr Road Race State Championship (Jun 4 2016)

Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 19 / 19
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 28
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 28
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 17
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 17
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 17
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 17

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2016)

Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 62
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 9 / 77
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 77
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 15 / 77
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 77
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 28 / 77
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 35 / 77
Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 77
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 6
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 12
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 12
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 12
Jake Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 12
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 12
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 18
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 18
Alvarez Andres Men Senior Open Cat 4 27 / 50

SCNCA ITT Championsh (May 21 2016)

Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 16
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 16
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 13
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 13
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 13
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 13
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 15
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 15
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 10

Kern County Junior Stage Race (May 15 2016)

Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 15
Brandon Cox Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 2 / 24
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 11
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Kern County Junior Stage Race (May 14 2016)

Brandon Cox Men Junior NC 15-18 Cat 4/5 3 / 23
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior NC 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Camden Vodicka Men Junior NC 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Noah Schlosser Men Junior NC 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 11
Bo Knickman Men Junior NC 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 11
Alvarez Andres Men Junior NC 13-14 Open 3 / 14
Sean Quinn Men Junior NC 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jake Chromy Men Junior NC 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

20th Annual Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 7 2016)

Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 11 / 18
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 25
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 25
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 28
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 28
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 28
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 28
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 28
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 28

Dana Point Grand Prix of Cycling - Sunday (May 1 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Cat Pro-12 21 / 63
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 3 8 / 63

LA Circuit Race (Apr 17 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 33 / 62
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 15
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 15

USA Cycling TTT Nationals (Apr 16 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Juniors 15-18 1 / 16
Daniel Willett Juniors 15-18 1 / 16
Bo Knickman Juniors 15-18 1 / 16
Mathew Ly Juniors 15-18 1 / 16

San Dimas Stage Race (Apr 3 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 91
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 46
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 46
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 46
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 46
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Apr 3 2016)

Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 34
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 34
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 4 / 100
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 46
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 46
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 46
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 46
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 46

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Apr 2 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 47
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 47
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 142
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 66
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 66
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 66
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 66
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 66

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 2 2016)

Sean Quinn Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 51
Jake Chromy Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 51
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 164
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 83
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 83
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 83
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 83
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 83
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 83

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Apr 1 2016)

Sean Quinn Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 51
Jake Chromy Men M 15-16 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 51
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 164
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 83
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 83
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 83
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 83
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 83
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 83

Easter Sunday GP in Jurupa Valley (Mar 27 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 40

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Jake Chromy Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 20
Sean Quinn Men Juniors 15-16 20 / 20
Mathew Ly Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 44
Daniel Willett Men Juniors 17-18 4 / 44
Imeh Nsek Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 44
Camden Vodicka Men Juniors 17-18 7 / 44
Bo Knickman Men Juniors 17-18 12 / 44
Noah Bader-fourney Men Juniors 17-18 33 / 44

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 4 / 18
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 13 / 18
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 3 / 44
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 8 / 44
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 17 / 44
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 20 / 44
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 27 / 44
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 43 / 44

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Mar 5 2016)

Noah Schlosser Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 39 / 41
Brandon Cox Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 22

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 1 / 22
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 6 / 22
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 5 / 47
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 13 / 47
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 18 / 47
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 25 / 47
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 31 / 47
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 34 / 47

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 4 / 22
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 5 / 22
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 2 / 47
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 3 / 47
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 4 / 47
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 6 / 47
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 13 / 47
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 32 / 47

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

Richard Holic Men Cat 2 2 / 77
Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 13 / 77
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 20 / 77
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 23 / 77
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 71 / 77
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 13 / 88

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 2 / 65
Richard Holic Men Cat 2 8 / 65
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 20 / 65
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 24 / 65
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 3 / 67

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

Richard Holic Men Cat 2 5 / 78
Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 6 / 78
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 30 / 78
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 33 / 78
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 38 / 78
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 1 / 88

Dare to Race GP in Jurupa Valley Race #2 (Feb 28 2016)

Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 16 / 20

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 27 2016)

Jake Chromy Men Senior Open Cat 3 28 / 49
Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 3 39 / 49
Brandon Cox Men Senior Open Cat 4 14 / 52

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 2 / 85
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 6 / 85
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 7 / 85
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 18 / 85
Richard Holic Men Cat 2 20 / 85
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 20 / 100

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

Richard Holic Men Cat 2 10 / 86
Camden Vodicka Men Cat 2 12 / 86
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 13 / 86
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 16 / 86
Bo Knickman Men Cat 2 61 / 86
Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro-1 9 / 101

CBR Criterium 2of6 (Feb 21 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 104
Mathew Ly Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 104
Imeh Nsek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 104
Daniel Willett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 104
Bo Knickman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 104
Ama Nsek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 67 / 104

Rosena Ranch (Feb 20 2016)

Alvarez Andres Men Junior 15-18 Cat 4/5 19 / 26
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 9

Roger Millikan Memorial Cycling Race (Feb 14 2016)

Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 14 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 89
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 1 / 67
Richard Holec Men Junior 17-18 2 / 67
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 3 / 67
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 4 / 67
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 7 / 67
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 10 / 67
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 6 / 13
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 2 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 26 / 91
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 4 / 67
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 13 / 67
Richard Holec Men Junior 17-18 27 / 67
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 35 / 67
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 36 / 67
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 50 / 67
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 7 / 13
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 13 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 10 / 99
Richard Holec Men Junior 17-18 1 / 82
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 6 / 82
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 8 / 82
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 29 / 82
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 30 / 82
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 32 / 82
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 61 / 82
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 63 / 82
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 10 / 13
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 1 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 10 / 35

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 12 2016)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1 2 / 100
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 1 / 85
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 2 / 85
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 3 / 85
Richard Holec Men Junior 17-18 7 / 85
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 8 / 85
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 9 / 85
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 36 / 85
Noah Bader-fourney Men Junior 17-18 71 / 85
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 4 / 13
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 2 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 14 / 35

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 31 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 16
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16
Alvarez Andres Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 33 / 39
Sean Quinn Men Senior Nc Open Cat 3 37 / 39
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Sean Quinn Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Sean Quinn Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 58
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 18 / 58
Jake Chromy Men Senior Open Cat 3 22 / 58
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 12 / 65
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 13 / 65
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 34 / 65
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 46 / 65

CBR Crit Series 1of6 (Jan 24 2016)

Imeh Nsek Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 77
Mathew Ly Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 77
Camden Vodicka Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 77
Bo Knickman Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 77
Daniel Willett Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 77
Sean Quinn Cat 3 6 / 70
Noah Schlosser Cat 3 11 / 70
Noah Bader-fourney Cat 3 36 / 70
Ama Nsek Cat 3 45 / 70
Jake Chromy Cat 3 61 / 70
Kevin Hernandez Cat 3 62 / 70
Alvarez Andres Cat 4 61 / 69

The SoCalCup Finale crit (Aug 30 2015)

Jake Chromy Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 60
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 3 19 / 60
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 3 21 / 60
Adam Alvarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 122
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 122
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 47 / 122
Jake Chromy Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 91 / 122
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 99 / 122

Summer End GP Final Race #7 (Aug 16 2015)

Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 3 15 / 43

Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships (Aug 2 2015)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 16

San Marcos SCNCA Criterium Championships Presented b (Jul 26 2015)

Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 3 17 / 43

Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling (Jul 19 2015)

Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 3 34 / 34

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 60
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 34 / 60
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 44 / 60
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 115
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 115
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 57 / 115
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 92 / 115
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 95 / 115
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 98 / 115
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 100 / 115
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 105 / 115

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 1 / 93
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 7 / 93
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 14 / 93
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 17 / 93
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 18 / 63
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 22 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 121
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 121
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 121
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 81 / 121
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 87 / 121
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 99 / 121
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 121 / 121
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 67
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 67
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 59 / 67
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 63 / 67

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jun 7 2015)

Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 2 9 / 71
Adam Alvarez Men Senior Open Cat 2 12 / 71
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 2 54 / 71
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 2 59 / 71
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 75

Adrenaline SoCal Circuit Race (Jun 6 2015)

Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 12
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 12
Jake Chromy Men Senior Nc Open Cat 4 2 / 42
Enzo Flores Men Senior Nc Open Cat 4 22 / 42
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 5
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 5
Daniel Willett Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 35 / 61
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Nc Open Cat 1/2/3 58 / 61

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (May 31 2015)

Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 40
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 12 / 40
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 8 / 67
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 18 / 67

The Memorial Day PUBLIC SAFETY Crit (May 25 2015)

Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 3/4 24 / 75
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 8 / 68
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 68

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 24 2015)

Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 18
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 18
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 18
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 18
Jake Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 18
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 18
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 18
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 18
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 18
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 18
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 18
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 18
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 18
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 18
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 103
Adam Alvarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 103
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 103
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 103
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 51 / 103
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 54 / 103
Jake Chromy Men Senior Open Cat 4 1 / 77
Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 4 8 / 77
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 77
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 4 76 / 77

SCNCA TT Champs (May 23 2015)

Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 13
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 13
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 13
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 13
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 11
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 11
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 11
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 11
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 11
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 11

Torrance Criterium (May 17 2015)

Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 6
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 12
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 12
Enzo Flores Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 4 12 / 37
Camden Vodicka Men Senior (nc) Open Cat 3 10 / 40

Modesto Road Race (May 17 2015)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 1/2 11 / 40
Bo Knickman Men Cat 1/2 12 / 40
Mathew Ly Men Cat 1/2 21 / 40
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 3 20 / 23

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Mathew Ly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 41
Adam Alvarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 41
Bo Knickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 41
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 3 8 / 13

Dana Point Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 2 35 / 36
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 2 36 / 36
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 80

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 2 2015)

Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 35
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 35
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 35
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 23
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 23
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 23
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 23
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 9 / 23
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 23

The FARMERS INSURANCE Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 3 / 54
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 12 / 31
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 20 / 31
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 8 / 46
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 19 / 46
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 22 / 46
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 38 / 46
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 44 / 46

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 1 / 41
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 2 / 41
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 9 / 41
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 11 / 41
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 21 / 41
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 26 / 41
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 32 / 41
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 5 / 35
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 12 / 35

El Tour Criterium State Championships DAY 1 (Apr 10 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men 60 M - Cat. 2 1 / 11

Easter Sunday GP Race #4 (Apr 5 2015)

Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 4 / 57
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 3 27 / 57
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4/5 12 / 38
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 69
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 69
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 31 / 69
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 23
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 23
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 4 16 / 88
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 24 / 88
Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 4 78 / 88

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 29 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Senior Open Cat 2 1 / 57
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 2 29 / 57
Adam Alvarez Men Senior Open Cat 2 55 / 57
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 32
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 11 / 32
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 16 / 25
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Open 20 / 25

San Dimas Stage Race - Crit (Mar 29 2015)

Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 14 / 32
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 24 / 32
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 25
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Open 20 / 25
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 2 11 / 59
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 2 12 / 59
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 15 / 59

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 41
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 41
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 39 / 41
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 28
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Open 22 / 28
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 2 1 / 82
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 40 / 82
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 2 55 / 82

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 27 2015)

Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 41
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 9 / 41
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 39 / 41
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 Open 13 / 30
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 21 / 30
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 29 / 30
Brandon Mcnulty Men Cat 2 1 / 90
Mathew Ly Men Cat 2 39 / 90
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 2 83 / 90

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Adam Alvarez Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Mathew Ly Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Bo Knickman Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 31 / 42
Noah Schlosser Men Junior-nc 1516 Open 1 / 9
Jake Chromy Men Junior-nc 1516 Open 3 / 9
Camden Vodicka Men Junior-nc 1516 Open 6 / 9
Enzo Flores Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 13 / 31

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Adam Alvarez Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 20 / 42
Mathew Ly Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 22 / 42
Bo Knickman Men Senior-nc Open Cat 1/2 31 / 42
Noah Schlosser Men Junior-nc 1516 Open 1 / 9
Jake Chromy Men Junior-nc 1516 Open 3 / 9
Camden Vodicka Men Junior-nc 1516 Open 6 / 9
Enzo Flores Men Senior-nc Open Cat 4 13 / 31

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 64 / 72
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 49
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 11
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 11
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 11
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 29 / 46

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Enzo Flores Men Cat 4 21 / 35

Hungry Dog Criterium (Mar 8 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men 70 Minutes Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Daniel Willett Men Pro-12 61 / 124
Adam Alvarez Men Pro-12 89 / 124
Mathew Ly Men Pro-12 104 / 124

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Daniel Willett Men Pro-12 36 / 141
Adam Alvarez Men Pro-12 46 / 141
Mathew Ly Men Pro-12 47 / 141
Bo Knickman Men Pro-12 126 / 141

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Daniel Willett Men Pro-12 41 / 144
Bo Knickman Men Pro-12 79 / 144
Mathew Ly Men Pro-12 92 / 144
Adam Alvarez Men Pro-12 131 / 144

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Daniel Willett Men Pro-12 64 / 161
Adam Alvarez Men Pro-12 91 / 161
Mathew Ly Men Pro-12 117 / 161
Bo Knickman Men Pro-12 138 / 161

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Mathew Ly Men Pro-12 16 / 166
Adam Alvarez Men Pro-12 62 / 166
Daniel Willett Men Pro-12 73 / 166
Bo Knickman Men Pro-12 150 / 166

Avondale Criterium Series (Feb 22 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men - Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 25
Brandon Mcnulty Men - Cat. 2/3 1 / 29

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Adam Alvarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 119
Bo Knickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 92 / 119

Rosena Ranch (Feb 21 2015)

Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 17 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 15 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 1 / 70
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 41 / 70
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 43 / 70
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 55 / 70
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 56 / 70
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 62 / 70
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 10 / 39
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 16 / 39
Nick Robertson Men Junior 15-16 18 / 39
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 21 / 39
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 31 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 15 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 11 / 70
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 23 / 70
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 28 / 70
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 41 / 70
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 45 / 70
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 60 / 70
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 2 / 39
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 5 / 39
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 9 / 39
Nick Robertson Men Junior 15-16 11 / 39
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 26 / 39

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 14 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 9 / 73
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 43 / 73
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 45 / 73
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 56 / 73
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 59 / 73
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 60 / 73
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 65 / 73
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 8 / 42
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 14 / 42
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 20 / 42
Nick Robertson Men Junior 15-16 26 / 42
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 33 / 42

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 13 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 1 / 79
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 2 / 79
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 10 / 79
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 20 / 79
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 25 / 79
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 31 / 79
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 47 / 79
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 68 / 79
Brandon Cox Men Junior 17-18 69 / 79
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 11 / 43
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 15 / 43
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 17 / 43
Nick Robertson Men Junior 15-16 18 / 43
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 23 / 43

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40

Roger Millikan Mermorial Cycling Race (Feb 8 2015)

Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 77 / 119
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 30
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 30
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 30
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 30
Nick Robertson Men Junior 15-16 Open 13 / 30
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 41
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 41
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 41
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 41
Kyle Legge Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 41
Jake Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 41
Jonathan Legge Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 41
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 20 / 41
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 17-18 Open 32 / 41
Nick Robertson Men Junior 17-18 Open 35 / 41

McDowell Mtn Circuit Race (Feb 7 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men Senior Pro 1/2 4 / 30

Knights Ferry Road Race (Feb 7 2015)

Mathew Ly Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 29
Bo Knickman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 29
Daniel Willett Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 29
Adam Alvarez Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 29

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 1 2015)

Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 59 / 60
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 Open 12 / 18
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 15
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 14 / 15

Boulevard Road Race (Jan 31 2015)

Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 3 45 / 83
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 51 / 83
Brandon Mcnulty Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 65
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 4 5 / 80
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 80
Jake Chromy Men Senior Open Cat 5 5 / 67

Carlos Soto Memorial Criterium (Jan 25 2015)

Adam Alvarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 70
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 70
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 70
Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 46 / 70
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 64 / 70
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 4 6 / 42
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 17
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 17
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 Open 6 / 17
Nick Robertson Men Junior 15-16 Open 10 / 17
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 15 / 17
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 28
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 28
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 6 / 28
Ama Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 8 / 28
Jake Chromy Men Junior 17-18 Open 11 / 28
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 28
Nick Robertson Men Junior 17-18 Open 24 / 28
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 27 / 28
Edward Horvet Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 35

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 24 2015)

Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 79
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 6 / 79
Nick Robertson Men Senior Open Cat 3 62 / 79
Jake Chromy Men Senior Open Cat 5B 43 / 45
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 4 10 / 78
Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 4 23 / 78
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 26 / 78
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 78
Jonathan Legge Men Senior Open Cat 4 61 / 78
Kyle Legge Men Senior Open Cat 4 62 / 78
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 30 / 76
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 50 / 76
Adam Alvarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 66 / 76
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 69 / 76

Avondale Criterium Series (Jan 18 2015)

Brandon Mcnulty Men 70 Minutes - Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 32
Brandon Mcnulty Men 55 Minutes - Cat. 2/3 2 / 41

CBR Season Opener (Jan 18 2015)

Adam Alvarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 67
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 67
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 54 / 67

Rosena Ranch (Jan 17 2015)

Imeh Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 3 1 / 27
Adam Alvarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 31 / 36
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 32 / 36
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 4
Ama Nsek Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Nick Robertson Men Junior 15-16 Open 4 / 4
Jonathan Legge Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 8
Kyle Legge Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 8
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 8
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 8
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 5 / 8
Jake Chromy Men Senior Open Cat 5B 7 / 23
Enzo Flores Men Senior Open Cat 4 11 / 46
Camden Vodicka Men Senior Open Cat 4 28 / 46
Noah Schlosser Men Senior Open Cat 4 32 / 46
Ama Nsek Men Senior Open Cat 4 36 / 46

Ontario Ice Breake GP Race #1 (Jan 11 2015)

Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 3 2 / 34
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 3 7 / 34
Kevin Hernandez Men Senior Open Cat 3 33 / 34
Adam Alvarez Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 46
Brandon Mcnulty Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 46
Daniel Willett Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 29 / 46
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 34 / 46
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Nick Robertson Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 21
Noah Schlosser Men Junior 15-16 Open 5 / 21
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 21
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Open 7 / 21
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 26
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 26
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 26
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 26
Jonathan Legge Men Junior 17-18 Open 10 / 26
Camden Vodicka Men Junior 17-18 Open 15 / 26
Kyle Legge Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 26
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 26
Jake Chromy Men Senior Open Cat 5 6 / 41

Mt Whitney Stage Race - GC (Aug 24 2014)

Efren Flores Men Senior Open 1/2 1 / 11

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Efren Flores Men Senior Open 1/2/3 1 / 11

Mt Whitney Stage Race - Day 1 (Aug 23 2014)

Efren Flores Men Senior Open 1/2/3 2 / 11

Ontario Series 7 (Aug 17 2014)

Efren Flores Men Senior Open 1/2/3 15 / 47
Efren Flores Men Junior 17-18 Open 19 / 19

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 3 2014)

Mathew Ly Men Senior Open 3 20 / 54
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 20
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 12 / 20
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 Open 17 / 20
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 17-18 Open 18 / 20

SoCalCup Crit Series #7 (Jul 27 2014)

Jack Page Men Senior Open 3 30 / 45
Jack Page Men Junior 17-18 Open 7 / 14

Carlsbad Grand Prix (Jul 20 2014)

Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 13
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 13
Bo Knickman Men Senior Open 3 21 / 59
Mathew Ly Men Senior Open 3 38 / 59

Ontario Series 6 (Jul 13 2014)

Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 27
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 27
Mathew Ly Men Cat 3 Senior Open 12 / 41

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Bo Knickman Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 3 / 76
Mathew Ly Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 8 / 76
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 48 / 76
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 62 / 76

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 54 / 104
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 17-18 58 / 104
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 71 / 104
Jack Page Men Junior 17-18 84 / 104
Imeh Nsek Men Junior 15-16 7 / 79
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 14 / 79
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-16 19 / 79
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 45 / 79

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 56 / 128
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 95 / 128
Jack Page Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 96 / 128
Mateo Gomez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 121 / 128
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 16 / 77
Mathew Ly Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 31 / 77
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15-16 63 / 77

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Camden Vodicka Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56
Jake Chromy Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Brandon Mcnulty Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 121
Bo Knickman Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 121
Mathew Ly Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 56 / 121
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 81 / 121
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 87 / 121
Enzo Flores Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 99 / 121
Daniel Willett Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 121 / 121

Little City Stage Race - GC (Jun 22 2014)

Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 11
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 11
Jonathan Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 11
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 8
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 17-18 4 / 8
Jonathan Legge Men Open Junior 17-18 7 / 8

Little City Stage Race - Crit (Jun 22 2014)

Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 1 / 14
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 14
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 5 / 14
Jonathan Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 14
Kyle Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 11 / 14
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 8
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 7 / 8

Little City Stage Race - TT (Jun 22 2014)

Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Jonathan Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Kyle Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 15
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 8
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 4 / 8

Little City Stage Race - Circuit Race (Jun 21 2014)

Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 15
Jonathan Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Kyle Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 8
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 8

Little City Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2014)

Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 15
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 15
Jonathan Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 8
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 7 / 8

Bicycle.net Crit (SoCalCup #5) (May 26 2014)

Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 4/5 Senior Open 1 / 61
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 4 Senior Open 33 / 82

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 25 2014)

Kevin Hernandez Men Open Junior 15-16 2 / 24
Jonathan Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 24
Kyle Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 24
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 15 / 24
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 16 / 24
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 20 / 24
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 4 Senior Open 13 / 61
Jonathan Legge Men Cat 4 Senior Open 20 / 61
Kyle Legge Men Cat 4 Senior Open 28 / 61
Edward Horvet Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 17
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 17
Mateo Gomez Men Open Junior 17-18 10 / 17
Jack Leach Men Open Junior 17-18 11 / 17
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 12 / 17
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior Open 23 / 74

Death Valley Road Stage Race Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

Jonathan Legge Men Cat 4 Senior Open 5 / 23
Kyle Legge Men Cat 4 Senior Open 15 / 23
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 4 Senior Open 23 / 23

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 3 2014)

Bo Knickman Men Open Championship 15-16 3 / 32
Mathew Ly Men Open Championship 15-16 4 / 32
Kevin Hernandez Men Open Championship 15-16 6 / 32
Jonathan Legge Men Open Championship 15-16 19 / 32
Kyle Legge Men Open Championship 15-16 25 / 32
Adam Alvarez Men Open Championship 17-18 1 / 33
Edward Horvet Men Open Championship 17-18 14 / 33
Jack Page Men Open Championship 17-18 19 / 33

San Luis Rey Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Efren Flores Men Cat 1/2 Senior Open 12 / 36

Ontario Series 4 (Apr 20 2014)

Edward Horvet Men Open Junior 17-18 3 / 31
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior Open 13 / 48

LA Circuit Race (Apr 13 2014)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior Open 3 / 74
Edward Horvet Men Cat 3 Senior Open 6 / 74

Sea Otter Classic - Road (Apr 12 2014)

Efren Flores Men Junior 15-16 9 / 80
Jonathan Legge Men Junior 15-16 42 / 80
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 50 / 80
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior 15-16 52 / 80
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 15-16 57 / 80
Jack Leach Men Junior 15-16 61 / 80
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 15-16 71 / 80

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 11 2014)

Efren Flores - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 16 / 58
Jack Leach - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 20 / 58
Emerson Lindenlaub - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 25 / 58
Adam Alvarez - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 36 / 58
Mateo Gomez - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 48 / 58
Jack Page - OPEN - Junior - 17-18 52 / 58
Jake Legge??? - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 18 / 33
Kyle Legge - OPEN - Junior - 15-16 27 / 33

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 6 2014)

Jack Leach Men Cat 4 Senior Open 17 / 29
Jack Page Men Cat 4 Senior Open 20 / 29

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 3 (Mar 30 2014)

Jonathan Legge Men Cat 5 6 / 23
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 5 14 / 23
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 32
Edward Horvet Men Open Junior 17-18 5 / 32
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Open Junior 17-18 17 / 32
Mateo Gomez Men Open Junior 17-18 22 / 32
Jack Leach Men Open Junior 17-18 24 / 32
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 19
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 18 / 67
Efren Flores Men Cat 2 48 / 63

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 30 2014)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 33 / 65
Adam Alvarez Men OPEN Junior 17-18 8 / 32
Jack Leach Men OPEN Junior 17-18 10 / 32
Emerson Lindenlaub Men OPEN Junior 17-18 16 / 32
Mateo Gomez Men OPEN Junior 17-18 19 / 32
Edward Horvet Men OPEN Junior 17-18 23 / 32
Mathew Ly Men OPEN Junior 15-16 6 / 19
Efren Flores Men Cat2 1 / 61
Jonathan Legge Men Cat 5 5 / 21
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 5 9 / 21

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 29 2014)

Jonathan Legge Men Cat 5 2 / 35
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 5 9 / 35
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 14 / 46
Edward Horvet Men Open Junior 17-18 18 / 46
Jack Leach Men Open Junior 17-18 20 / 46
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Open Junior 17-18 21 / 46
Mateo Gomez Men Open Junior 17-18 27 / 46
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 46 / 46
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 4 / 29
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 12 / 29
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 28 / 29
Efren Flores Men Cat 2 26 / 74
Ivan Venter Men Cat 2 37 / 74
Josiane Lessard Women Cat1/2/3 87 / 89

San Dimas Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 28 2014)

Jack Leach Men Open Junior 17-18 6 / 46
Mateo Gomez Men Open Junior 17-18 13 / 46
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 14 / 46
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Open Junior 17-18 21 / 46
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 36 / 46
Edward Horvet Men Open Junior 17-18 39 / 46
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 6 / 29
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 7 / 29
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 16 / 29
Josiane Lessard Women Cat 1/2/3 103 / 105
Jonathan Legge Men Cat 5 5 / 35
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 5 16 / 35
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 50 / 95
Efren Flores Men Cat 2 1 / 86
Ivan Venter Men Cat 2 16 / 86

Ontario Series 3 (Mar 23 2014)

Bo Knickman Men OPEN Junior 15-16 1 / 20
Jonathan Legge Men OPEN Junior 15-16 3 / 20
Kevin Hernandez Men OPEN Junior 15-16 7 / 20
Efren Flores Men OPEN Junior 17-18 3 / 29
Edward Horvet Men OPEN Junior 17-18 9 / 29
Mathew Ly Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 43 / 76
Edward Horvet Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 10 / 57

Chuck Pontius Memorial Castaic Lake Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Efren Flores Men Cat 1/2 Championship Open 33 / 58
Mateo Gomez Men Cat 4 Championship Open 64 / 74
Mathew Ly Men Cat 3 Championship Open 14 / 65
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 3 Championship Open 15 / 65
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Championship Open 61 / 65

Tour de Murrieta - RR (Mar 9 2014)

Efren Flores Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 34 / 39
Ivan Venter Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 2 / 26
Mathew Ly Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 15 / 26
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 18 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - GC (Mar 9 2014)

Efren Flores Men Cat 1/2 Senior OPEN 34 / 39
Ivan Venter Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 2 / 26
Mathew Ly Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 15 / 26
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 18 / 26

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 8 2014)

Ivan Venter Men 3 8 / 57
Scott Cohen Men 3 23 / 57
Mathew Ly Men 3 33 / 57

Tour de Murrieta - TT (Mar 7 2014)

Efren Flores Men Pro Cat 1/2 11 / 60
Ivan Venter Men 3 1 / 41
Bo Knickman Men 3 41 / 41

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - GC (Feb 23 2014)

Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-16 11 / 35
Austin Croyet Men Junior 15-16 17 / 35
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 23 / 35
Ivan Venter Men Junior 17-18 15 / 63
Efren Flores Men Junior 17-18 17 / 63
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 24 / 63
Jack Leach Men Junior 17-18 34 / 63
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 35 / 63
Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 45 / 63

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 23 2014)

Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 4 / 35
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-16 8 / 35
Austin Croyet Men Junior 15-16 18 / 35
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 1 / 63
Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 9 / 63
Ivan Venter Men Junior 17-18 14 / 63
Efren Flores Men Junior 17-18 41 / 63
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 46 / 63
Jack Leach Men Junior 17-18 61 / 63

Ontario Series 2 (Feb 23 2014)

Kevin Hernandez Men OPEN Junior 15-16 20 / 20
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior OPEN 8 / 62

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 22 2014)

Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 6 / 39
Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-16 11 / 39
Austin Croyet Men Junior 15-16 20 / 39
Efren Flores Men Junior 17-18 4 / 66
Ivan Venter Men Junior 17-18 8 / 66
Jack Leach Men Junior 17-18 27 / 66
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 34 / 66
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 36 / 66
Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 49 / 66
Jack Page Men Junior 17-18 56 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 21 2014)

Mathew Ly Men Junior 15-16 12 / 39
Austin Croyet Men Junior 15-16 19 / 39
Bo Knickman Men Junior 15-16 39 / 39
Ivan Venter Men Junior 17-18 15 / 67
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 17-18 16 / 67
Jack Leach Men Junior 17-18 17 / 67
Efren Flores Men Junior 17-18 19 / 67
Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 45 / 67
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 46 / 67
Jack Page Men Junior 17-18 55 / 67

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 16 2014)

Imeh Nsek Men Cat 4 2 / 37
Jack Leach Men Cat 4 3 / 37
Mateo Gomez Men Cat 4 27 / 37
Jack Page Men Cat 4 29 / 37
Kevin Hernandez Men Cat 4 36 / 37
Edward Horvet Men Cat 3 43 / 49
Bo Knickman Men Cat 3 44 / 49

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2014)

Imeh Nsek Men Junior ? 4 / 5
Kevin Hernandez Men Junior ? 5 / 5
Jack Leach Men Cat 4 3 / 32
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 4 7 / 32
Imeh Nsek Men Cat 4 28 / 32
Jack Page Men Cat 4 29 / 32
Mateo Gomez Men Cat 4 30 / 32
Bo Knickman Men Cat 3 42 / 44
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 3 43 / 44
Edward Horvet Men Cat 3 44 / 44

Spy Red Trolley Classic (Feb 2 2014)

Austin Croyet Men Open Junior 17-18 8 / 25

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 1 2014)

Imeh Nsek Men Cat 2 / 210
Scott Cohen Men Cat 23 / 210
Mathew Ly Men Cat 53 / 210
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 62 / 210
Jack Leach Men Cat 70 / 210
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Cat 73 / 210
Mateo Gomez Men Cat 151 / 210
Jack Page Men Cat 210 / 210

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 26 2014)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 63
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 15-16 3 / 22
Jonathan Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 9 / 22
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 15-16 17 / 22
Kyle Legge Men Open Junior 15-16 18 / 22
Bo Knickman Men Open Junior 15-16 19 / 22
Efren Flores Men Open Junior 17-18 1 / 26
Edward Horvet Men Open Junior 17-18 2 / 26
Mathew Ly Men Open Junior 17-18 4 / 26
Adam Alvarez Men Open Junior 17-18 7 / 26
Jack Page Men Open Junior 17-18 9 / 26
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Open Junior 17-18 12 / 26
Imeh Nsek Men Open Junior 17-18 17 / 26
Jack Leach Men Open Junior 17-18 19 / 26
Mateo Gomez Men Open Junior 17-18 24 / 26

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 25 2014)

Jack Leach Men Cat 5 Senior 8 / 56

Ontario Series 1-7 (Jan 12 2014)

Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 6 / 34
Jack Page Men Junior 17-18 18 / 34
Jack Leach Men Junior 17-18 19 / 34
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 21 / 34
Mateo Gomez Men Cat 4 71 / 79
Jack Page Men Cat 4 78 / 79
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 2 / 47

Torrance Criterium (Aug 11 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 4 / 8
Scott Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 1 / 14
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 43

San Marcos Crit (Jul 28 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 5 / 13

Amateur Road Nationals Day 3 (Jul 5 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 15--16 33 / 92

Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 4 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15--16 30 / 88

Rosena Ranch III (Jun 22 2013)

Scott Wesson Men Cat 4 Senior 16 / 51

3rd Annual Kool n Fit Crit (Jun 9 2013)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior 35 / 84

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 12 2013)

Edward Horvet Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 12
Edward Horvet Men Cat 4 Open 3 / 34

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (May 11 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 3 / 19
Jack Page Men Cat 4/5 Master 40+ 24 / 44

Barrio Logan Grand Prix (May 4 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 1 / 29
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-16 14 / 29
Scott Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 10 / 29
Scott Wesson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 23 / 29
Edward Horvet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 27 / 29

LA Circuit Race (Apr 21 2013)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 2 / 14
Edward Horvet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 7 / 14
Scott Wesson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 10 / 14

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 11 / 44
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 15-16 43 / 44
Jack Page Men Junior 17-18 36 / 60
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 39 / 60

2013 Sea Otter Classic - Circuit Race (Apr 19 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men OPEN Junior 15-16 13 / 36
Emerson Lindenlaub Men OPEN Junior 15-16 15 / 36
Jack Page Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 41 / 46
Mateo Gomez Men OPEN JUNIOR 17-18 42 / 46

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 14 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 63
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior 33 / 63
Jack Page Men Cat 4 Senior 41 / 63
Mateo Gomez Men Cat 4 Senior 53 / 63

Rosena Ranch II (Apr 6 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 5 / 30
Scott Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 10 / 30
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 19 / 30
Jack Page Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 23 / 30
Edward Horvet Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 25 / 30
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 69

San Dimas Stage Race - GC (Mar 24 2013)

Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 15-16 7 / 24
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 9 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race - Crot (Mar 24 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 1 / 24
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 15-16 15 / 24

San Dimas Stage Race - RR (Mar 23 2013)

Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 15-16 8 / 26
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 9 / 26

San Dimas Stage Race - TT (Mar 22 2013)

Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 15-16 7 / 32
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 11 / 32
Scott Cohen Men Junior 17-18 23 / 56
Scott Wesson Men Junior 17-18 26 / 56
Jack Page Men Junior 17-18 38 / 56
Mateo Gomez Men Junior 17-18 45 / 56

Tour de Murrieta - Omnium (Mar 10 2013)

Scott Wesson Men Cat 5A 37 / 49

Rosena Ranch (Feb 23 2013)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 11 / 27
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior 60 / 66

Valley of the Sun Stage Race GC (Feb 17 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 10 / 26

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Crit (Feb 17 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 2 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 16 2013)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 10 / 28

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 15 2013)

Edward Horvet Men Junior 17-18 46 / 49
Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 10 / 28

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 26 2013)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior 54 / 64

Ontario Series GP (Jan 13 2013)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 17-18 4 / 51
Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 55

Ladera Ranch Grand Prix (Aug 12 2012)

Adam Alvarez Cat 4 2 / 50

Brentwood Grand Prix (Aug 5 2012)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 3 43 / 64
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 4 4 / 86
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Cat 5 B 5 / 45

San Marcos Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Adam Alvarez Men Cat 4 42 / 78
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Cat 5 B 16 / 45
Adam Alvarez Men Jr 15-16 8 / 22
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Jr 15-16 17 / 22

Davis Bike Club Race Team July 4th (Jul 4 2012)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15-16 6 / 22
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 4 6 / 65

The Jail Circuit Race p/b Serious Cycling (Jun 16 2012)

Joseph Vaysman Men Category 5B Senior 34 / 43
Adam Alvarez Men Jr Men 15-16 Junior 15-16 3 / 17
Joseph Vaysman Men Jr Men 15-16 Junior 15-16 11 / 17
Scott Cohen Men Jr Men 17-18 Junior 17-18 1 / 15

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 27 2012)

Emerson Lindenlaub Men Cat 5 27 / 40
Taylor Beach Men Cat 5 36 / 40
Joel Simonoff Men Cat 5 37 / 40
Scott Cohen Men Cat 4/5 2 / 64
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 4/5 11 / 64
Dave Feldman Men Cat 4/5 35 / 64
Dave Feldman Men Cat 4/5 41 / 64
Matt Mclaughlin Men Cat 4/5 46 / 64
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Cat 4/5 49 / 64
Matt Mclaughlin Men Cat 4/5 63 / 64
Taylor Beach Men Cat 4/5 64 / 64
Scott Cohen Men Cat 4 10 / 66
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 4 25 / 66
Dave Feldman Men Cat 4 41 / 66
Matt Mclaughlin Men Cat 4 55 / 66

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Apr 29 2012)

Emerson Lindenlaub Men Cat 5 11 / 30

Devil's Punchbowl Road Race (Apr 28 2012)

Adam Alvarez Men Junior 15 16 11 / 18
Emerson Lindenlaub Men Junior 15 16 14 / 18
Joseph Vaysman Men Junior 15 16 18 / 18
Scott Cohen Men Junior 17 18 19 / 23

Vlees Huis Ronde Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Dave Feldman Men 4 41 / 46

Torrance Criterium (Apr 1 2012)

Scott Cohen Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 21
Adam Alvarez Men Juniors 15-16 6 / 22
Joseph Vaysman Men Juniors 15-16 22 / 22
Scott Cohen Men Cat 4 3 / 70
Adam Alvarez Men Cat 4 29 / 70
Dave Feldman Men Cat 4 43 / 70

Firestone Walker Avenue of Flags Criterium (Mar 31 2012)

Taylor Beach Men Juniors 17-18 8 / 12
Adam Alvarez Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 13
Joseph Vaysman Men Juniors 15-16 11 / 13

Rosena Ranch (Mar 24 2012)

Adam Alvarez Men Juniors 15-16 8 / 21
Joseph Vaysman Men Juniors 15-16 19 / 21

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Mar 11 2012)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 4 6 / 78

Island View Classic Criterium (Mar 10 2012)

Joseph Vaysman Men Cat 5 25 / 29

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 10 2012)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 4 1 / 55

So Cal Cup Crit Series (Feb 19 2012)

Joseph Vaysman Men Cat 5 38 / 45

Shut up Legs! Road Race (Feb 18 2012)

Adam Alvarez Men A Cat 5 18 / 27
Joseph Vaysman Men A Cat 5 27 / 27
Joel Simonoff Men A Cat 5 30 / 27

Roger Millikan Memorial Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Adam Alvarez Men A Cat 5 18 / 27
Joseph Vaysman Men A Cat 5 27 / 27
Joel Simonoff Men A Cat 5 30 / 27

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Criterium (Feb 12 2012)

Sam Krut Men Junior 15-16 45 / 46
Joseph Vaysman Men Junior 15-16 46 / 46

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Road Race (Feb 11 2012)

Sam Krut Men Junior 15-16 46 / 49
Joseph Vaysman Men Junior 15-16 48 / 49

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - Time Trial (Feb 10 2012)

Joseph Vaysman Men Junior 15-16 43 / 49
Sam Krut Men Junior 15-16 46 / 49

Boulevard Road Race (Feb 4 2012)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 4 12 / 84

Mothballs Criterium (Jan 29 2012)

Scott Cohen Men Cat 4 10 / 66
Adam Alvarez Men Jr 15-16 13 / 36
Joseph Vaysman Men Jr 15-16 29 / 36
Joel Simonoff Men Jr 15-16 33 / 36
Scott Cohen Men Jr 17-18 6 / 28

UCSB Poor College Kids Road Race (Jan 28 2012)

Dave Feldman Men Cat 4 26 / 72
Joseph Vaysman Men Cat 5 C 44 / 46

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mathew Ly 105
Adam Alvarez 94
Camden Vodicka 93
Bo Knickman 89
Imeh Nsek 81
Noah Schlosser 79
Jake Chromy 65
Kevin Hernandez 65
Sean Quinn 63
Ama Nsek 47
Brandon Mcnulty 46
Daniel Willett 46
Isaac Bryant 46
Scott Cohen 40
Andrew Vollmer 39
Enzo Flores 38
Benjamin Wright 34
Logan Mclain 30
Jack Page 28
Emerson Lindenlaub 27
Edward Horvet 25
Mateo Gomez 24
Finn Gullickson 24
Ava Sykes 23
Matthew Riccitello 23
Riley Sheehan 23
Efren Flores 22
Jared Scott 22
Jonathan Legge 21
Ruben Saatjian 21
Alvarez Andres 21
Brandon Cox 20
Jack Leach 18
Noah Bader-fourney 18
Gianni Lamperti 16
Lilly Mcleod 15
Kevin Vermaerke 15
Joseph Vaysman 15
Kyle Legge 13
Petra Schmidtmann 12
Richard Holec 11
Nick Robertson 11
Richard Holic 11
Ivan Venter 10
Dakota Topp 9
Melody Mcleod 8
Jane Tullis 8
Nolan Jenkins 6
Quinn Simmons 6
Colby Lange 6
Dave Feldman 6
Kyle Chromy 5
Austin Croyet 5
Luke Lamperti 5
Scott Wesson 5
Joel Simonoff 4
Matt Mclaughlin 3
Sam Krut 3
Taylor Beach 3
Josiane Lessard 2
Eric Reid 1
Eva Wilk 1
Ama *nsek 1
Jake Legge??? 1