Log In

Team Overview: EVOKE Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Redlands Bicycle Classic (Apr 14 2024)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 6
Scott Cochran Men Master 55+ Open 4 / 6
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Open 5 / 29

Sunny King Criterium (Apr 13 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ 5 / 31

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 7 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 32

Tour de Murrieta (Apr 6 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 29

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Herman Johnson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Scott Cochran Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 24 2024)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Herman Johnson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Scott Cochran Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 11
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 24 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 23 2024)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 11
Herman Johnson Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
Scott Cochran Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 11
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 23 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Victor Valley Omnuim (Mar 22 2024)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 6

Bariani Road Race (Mar 17 2024)

Naomi Bisagno Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 8
Dereck Mendoza Men Cat 5 13 / 34

Land Park Criterium (Mar 16 2024)

Dereck Mendoza Men Cat 5 17 / 35

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 10 2024)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 90 / 93
William Mercier Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 61
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 61
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 61
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 49 / 62
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 71
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 71
Brad Decker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 71
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 71

Costa Mesa Grand Prix (Mar 3 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 69
Oktay Ortabasi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 69
Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 69
Dmitry Uchitel Men Cat 3/4 52 / 54
Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 43
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 43
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 43
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 43
Brad Decker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 43
Danny Rondon Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 12 / 49
William Mercier Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 32
Danny Rondon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Brad Decker Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Scott Cochran Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 25
Dereck Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 38 / 52

Major Motion's King and Queen of Crit (Feb 25 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 23 / 69
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 9 / 42
Patrick Fetzer Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 69
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 69
Scott Cochran Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 69
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 69
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 57
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 57
Brad Decker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 57
Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 57
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 57
Dereck Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 24 / 47
Dereck Mendoza Men Cat 5 13 / 22

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 17 2024)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Timothy Park Men Cat 5 1 / 3

37th Annual Roger Millikan Grand Prix 2024 (Feb 11 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 69
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 69
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 69
William Mercier Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 67 / 69
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 74
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 74
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 74
Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 74

CBR #2,4,6 Carson (Feb 4 2024)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 63 / 66
Patrick Fetzer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 42
William Mercier Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 42
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 7 / 53
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 40
Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40
Brad Decker Men Master 60+ Open 23 / 23

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 3 2024)

Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Dmitry Uchitel Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 17 / 18
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 18

CBR #1,3,5 Dominguez Hills (Jan 21 2024)

Oktay Ortabasi Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 82 / 94
Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 85 / 94
Aaron Preski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 56
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 56
Patrick Fetzer Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 56
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 7 / 55
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 61
Patrick Fetzer Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 61
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 61
Dereck Mendoza Men Cat 4/5 50 / 60
Dereck Mendoza Men Cat 5 23 / 37

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2023)

Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 1 / 36
Charlotte Hart Women Master 45-49 Open 2 / 3

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 45
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 45

IL GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 4 2023)

Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 2 / 30

Gateway Benton Park Masters (Sep 4 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 36
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 22 / 36

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 60
Darren Williams Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 60
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 60

Gateway Giro Masters (Sep 3 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 3 / 47
Darren Williams Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 31 / 47
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 35 / 47

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 63
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 62 / 63
Darren Williams Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 63

Gateway Tour de Francis Masters (Sep 2 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 1 / 49
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 48 / 49
Darren Williams Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 49 / 49

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 65
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 65
Darren Williams Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 65

Gateway Tour de Lafayette Masters (Sep 1 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 2 / 50
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 30 / 50
Darren Williams Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 45 / 50

Eldo Race Series (Aug 29 2023)

Bart Clifford Men 40+ Masters 3 / 39
Patrick Fetzer Men 40+ Masters 8 / 39
Scott Cochran Men 40+ Masters 21 / 39
Darren Williams Men 40+ Masters 27 / 39
Johnny Lance Men 40+ Masters 32 / 39
William Mercier Men 40+ Masters 33 / 39
Oktay Ortabasi Men 40+ Masters 36 / 39

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 27 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 55-59 Open 3 / 70
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 55-59 Open 52 / 70

2023 USA Cycling Masters & Para-cycling Road National Championships (Aug 25 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 55-59 Open 119 / 80
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 55-59 Open 123 / 80

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 19 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 37
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 37
Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 5 / 19

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (Aug 6 2023)

Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 6 / 29
Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Brad Decker Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 34
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 34
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 39
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Brad Decker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
William Ralph Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 39
William Ralph Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14

New Glarus Road Race p/b Brazen Dropouts Cycling Club (Aug 5 2023)

Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 11 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup William Blair Grand Prix at Goose Island Beer Co. (Jul 30 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 4 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 29 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 13 / 46

Intelligentsia Cup Northbrook Grand Prix (Jul 27 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 11 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup Cycle Brookfield Criterium (Jul 26 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 12 / 33

Intelligentsia Cup Lombard Cycling Clasic p/b DuPage Sports Commission (Jul 25 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 39
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 21 / 39

Intelli Lombard Masters (Jul 25 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 6 / 29
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 16 / 29

Intelligentsia Cup Tighthead Mundelein Grand Prix (Jul 24 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 41
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 34 / 41

Intelli Mundelein Masters (Jul 24 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 31
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 27 / 31

Winfield Criterium & Summerfest (Jul 23 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 66
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 35 / 66

Intelli Winfield Masters (Jul 23 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 51
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 28 / 51

Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Jul 23 2023)

Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 3 / 85
William Mercier Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 52
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 52
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 43
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 43
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 43

Intelligentsia Cup The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 61
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 15 / 61

masters cup Intelli Lk Ellyn (Jul 22 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 7 / 44
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 13 / 44

Intelligentsia Cup - West Dundee (Jul 21 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 48
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 20 / 48

Intelli W Dundee Masters 50.60 (Jul 21 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 5 / 34
Paul Kiedrowski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 18 / 34

Eldo Race Series (Jul 11 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Open Pro 1-3 12 / 37
William Mercier Men 40+ Masters 4 / 28

Fitchburg Festival of Speed p/b Race Day Events (Jul 8 2023)

Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ 11 / 16
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 2/3 Masters 35+ 7 / 17

Eldo Race Series (Jun 27 2023)

William Mercier Men 40+ Masters 4 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 25 2023)

Bart Clifford Men MASTERS 40_50+ 17 / 52
Paul Kiedrowski Men MASTERS 40_50+ 34 / 52
Patrick Fetzer Men MASTERS 40_50+ 98 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 24 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men MASTERS 40_50+ 12 / 76
Bart Clifford Men MASTERS 40_50+ 19 / 76
Paul Kiedrowski Men MASTERS 40_50+ 49 / 76

ToAD Downer juniors masters (Jun 24 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 69
Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 69
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 49 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 23 2023)

Bart Clifford Men MASTERS 40_50+ 21 / 74
Patrick Fetzer Men MASTERS 40_50+ 22 / 74
Paul Kiedrowski Men MASTERS 40_50+ 141 / 74

ToAD Shorewood juniors masters (Jun 23 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 69
Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 22 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men MASTERS 40_50+ 15 / 66
Bart Clifford Men MASTERS 40_50+ 21 / 66
Paul Kiedrowski Men MASTERS 40_50+ 35 / 66
Albertus Rohling Men MASTERS 40_50+ 126 / 66

ToAD Bay View juniors masters (Jun 22 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 15 / 59
Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 21 / 59
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 21 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men MASTERS 40_50+ 11 / 60
Bart Clifford Men MASTERS 40_50+ 33 / 60
Paul Kiedrowski Men MASTERS 40_50+ 39 / 60
Albertus Rohling Men MASTERS 40_50+ 41 / 60

ToAD Mt Pleasant junior masters (Jun 21 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 11 / 57
Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 57
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 39 / 57
Albertus Rohling Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 41 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 20 2023)

Albertus Rohling Men MASTERS 40_50+ 5 / 65
Bart Clifford Men MASTERS 40_50+ 12 / 65
Patrick Fetzer Men MASTERS 40_50+ 17 / 65
Paul Kiedrowski Men MASTERS 40_50+ 37 / 65

ToAD West Allis masters juniors (Jun 20 2023)

Albertus Rohling Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 59
Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 12 / 59
Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 59
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 19 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50_60+ 9 / 55
Patrick Fetzer Men Masters 50_60+ 13 / 55

ToAD Manitowoc masters (Jun 19 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 55
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 40 / 55
Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 42 / 55

ToAD depere masters (Jun 19 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 42
Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 11 / 42

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 18 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Masters 50_60+ 11 / 69
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50_60+ 45 / 69
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50_60+ 47 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 17 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50_60+ 7 / 80
Patrick Fetzer Men Masters 50_60+ 21 / 80
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50_60+ 69 / 80

ToAD Grafton masters (Jun 17 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 63
Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 63
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 62 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 16 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Masters 50_60+ 5 / 78
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50_60+ 61 / 78
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50_60+ 62 / 78

ToAD East Troy masters (Jun 15 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 4 / 62
Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 54 / 62
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 55 / 62

ToAD Janesville masters (Jun 15 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 8 / 57
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 38 / 57

Tour of America's Dairyland (Jun 15 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Masters 50_60+ 8 / 71
Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50_60+ 45 / 71

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 28 / 30

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat1/2 18 / 63

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 22 / 80

Eldo Race Series (Jun 6 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men OPEN Pro 1-3 19 / 24

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 4 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 66 / 100
Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 89 / 100
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 88
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 88
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 88
Brad Decker Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 47

Eldo Race Series (May 30 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men OPEN Pro 1-3 9 / 24

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 28 2023)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 21 / 77
William Mercier Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 55
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 55
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 55
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 8 / 52
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 66
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 66
Oktay Ortabasi Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 66
Brad Decker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 66

Eldo Race Series (May 23 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men OPEN Pro 1-3 29 / 37

JKC Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (May 20 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 15

Muskego Park Criterium p/b the Hampshire Cycle Club (May 13 2023)

Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ 2 / 8

Eldo Race Series (May 9 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men OPEN Pro 1-3 47 / 29

Golden State Circuit Race (May 7 2023)

Johnny Lance Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 11 / 52
Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 47 / 52

Tour de Bloom - Stage 4 (May 7 2023)

Race Jones Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 10 / 12

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 7 2023)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 79 / 84
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 65
Brad Decker Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 60
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 60
Brad Decker Men Master 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 32

La Crosse Omnium Criterium (May 7 2023)

Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ 14 / 25
Paul Kiedrowski Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 28 / 33

Golden State Race Series - Circuit (May 7 2023)

Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 54
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 54
Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 6 / 25
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3 2 / 4

Golden State Criterium (May 6 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 8 / 43
Johnny Lance Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 42 / 43
Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 40+ 41 / 42

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2023)

Race Jones Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 3 / 12

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2023)

Race Jones Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 12

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 6 2023)

Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 46
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 48
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 48
Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 8 / 27
Charlotte Hart Women Master 40+/50+ 40+ Open 2 / 9

Explore La Cross Road Race p/b Freighthouse (May 6 2023)

Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ 9 / 30

Golden State Time Trial (May 5 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 21 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Category 1/2/3 Masters 50+ 28 / 28

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 5 2023)

Race Jones Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 33

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2023)

Race Jones Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 9 / 11

Golden State Race Series - TT (May 5 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 28
Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 4 / 17

Explore La Crosse Time Trial p/b Coulee Bicycles (May 5 2023)

Paul Kiedrowski Men Masters 50+ 9 / 18

Eldo Race Series (May 2 2023)

Patrick Fetzer Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 35

LAX Circuit Race (Apr 30 2023)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 56
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 49
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 49
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 22

Twilight Series p/b Baddlands Cycling Club (Apr 27 2023)

Race Jones Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 11

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 23 2023)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 73 / 81
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 58
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 73

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criteriums (Apr 16 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Open 1 / 11
Patrick Fetzer Men Master 45+ Open 8 / 25
Scott Cochran Men Master 45+ Open 13 / 25
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Open 16 / 25
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 21

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 2 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 40
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 41
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 65 / 67

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 1 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 33
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 33
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 24 / 65

Victorville Stage Race - Crit (Mar 26 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27

Victorville Stage Race (Mar 26 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31

Victorville Stage Race - RR (Mar 25 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 31

Mason Lake (Mar 25 2023)

Race Jones Men Master 45+ Open 10 / 21

Victorville Stage Race - TT (Mar 24 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 19 2023)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 82 / 92
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 73
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 73
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 73 / 75
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 84
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 66 / 84

Tour De Dung (Mar 11 2023)

Race Jones Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 65

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2023)

Charlotte Hart Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 3

Majestic Crit (Mar 5 2023)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 47
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 30
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 16
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 16

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Mar 4 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 16

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 26 2023)

Matthew Rios Men Cat 3/4 35 / 32
Charlotte Hart Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 3

Majestic Crit (Feb 26 2023)

Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 40
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 25 2023)

Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 28 / 28

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 18 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26

36th Annual Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 12 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 58
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 58
Aaron Preski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 65
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 65
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 64 / 65

Livermore Criterium (Feb 12 2023)

Charlotte Hart Women Master 40+ Open 3 / 12

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 5 2023)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 99 / 100
Aaron Preski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 82
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 82
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 21 / 71
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 93
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 80 / 93

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 22 2023)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 69 / 78
Johnny Lance Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 75 / 78
Johnny Lance Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 17 / 64
Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 54 / 64
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 6 / 71
Aaron Preski Men Cat 2/3 70 / 71
Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 78 / 100

Sand City Criterium (Sep 11 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 14
Danny Rondon Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Bart Clifford Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 27

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 32

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Scott Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 33

GIRO DI SAN FRANCISCO (Sep 5 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Cat 4/5 8 / 18

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Scott Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 43
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 62
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 62

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 9 / 62
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 18 / 62
Scott Cox Men 40+ Masters 10 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Scott Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 67
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 54 / 67

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 13 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 7 / 67
Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 54 / 67

Athlone Time Trial (Sep 3 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40-44 Open 1 / 1

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 5 / 70
Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 65 / 70
Scott Cox Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 10 / 50

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Scott Cox Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 50
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 71
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 71

Irvine Criterium - Master's State Championships (Aug 28 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 52
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 29
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 29
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 29
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 29
Scott Cox Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 18
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 2 / 29
Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 26
John Slover Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 26
Johnny Lance Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 40
William Mercier Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 40
Danny Rondon Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 40

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 41
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 41
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Seth Huggins Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 5

La Verne Grand Prix (Aug 14 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 39
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 25
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 25
Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 5 / 39
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Danny Rondon Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 17
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 17
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 27 / 53

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 7 2022)

Amber Pearson Women Master 50-54 Open 4 / 6
William Mercier Men Master 50-54 Cat 123 79 / 42

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 7 2022)

Laura Smith Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 2

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - RR (Aug 5 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 55-59 Open 81 / 39

San Rafael Sunset Crit (Jul 30 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 22
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22

CULL CANYON TIME TRIAL (Jul 16 2022)

Ashley Nelson Women Merckx Open 3 / 10

Watsonville Criterium (Jul 9 2022)

Danny Rondon Men Cat Pro/1/2 43 / 46
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2 44 / 46
Ashley Nelson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 17
Ashley Nelson Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 20
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 23

Tour of the Hilltowns (Jun 25 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Open 6 / 17

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2/3 35 / 93

Julius Kim Cunanan Memorial Hunte Parkway RR (Jun 12 2022)

Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
William Mercier Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Tory Gillett Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Seth Huggins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2/3 35 / 76

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2/3 21 / 78

CBR #6 Carson The Finale (Jun 5 2022)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 61
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 12
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 47
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 54

Regalado Road Race (Jun 5 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40-59 Open 2 / 15
Laura Smith Women Master 40-59 Open 4 / 15
Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Michael Penta Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 20
Danny Rondon Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 36

Christian Cycling's 29th Dash for Cash (Jun 4 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8

Barry Wolfe Grand Prix (May 29 2022)

Tory Gillett Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 20 / 79
Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 29 / 79
Michael Schanafelt Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 32 / 79
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 79
Dustin Armstrong Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 79
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 6 / 21
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 55
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 55
Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 55
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 55
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55
Danny Rondon Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Seth Huggins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 55
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 55
Naomi Bisagno Women Master 35+ Open 10 / 11
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 54
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 54
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 54
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 54

LAX CIRCUIT RACE (May 22 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 22

CBR #5 Dominguez Hills (May 22 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 34
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 39
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 30 / 32
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 47

Chuck Pontius Memorial Criterium (May 15 2022)

Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 33
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 33
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 6 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 28
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

Tour of the Gila GC Results (May 1 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 26 / 33

Tour of the Gila Road Race (May 1 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 29 / 33

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (May 1 2022)

Seth Huggins Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 4 / 10
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Dustin Armstrong Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3 2 / 8
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 45
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 30 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 15 / 36

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 16
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3 4 / 10
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 45
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 54
Danny Rondon Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 54
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 29 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 27 / 37

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 28 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat3/4/5 28 / 37

Redlands Downtown Criteriums (Apr 24 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Open 10 / 21
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 15 / 21
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Open 18 / 21
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 24
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Open 9 / 24
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 24

West Crescent Criterium at UC Berkeley (Apr 24 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 4 / 4

Berkeley Hills Road Race (Apr 23 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 2

CBR #4 Carson (Apr 10 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 60 / 65
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 15
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 41
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 41
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 41
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 41
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 41
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 41
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 22 / 44
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 48
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 48
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 48
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 48
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48
Naomi Bisagno Women Master 35+ Open 3 / 9

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Apr 3 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 44
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 44
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
Scott Cox Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 14
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 36
Allison Grynick Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit Race (Apr 3 2022)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 44
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 44
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 44
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 44
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 35
Scott Cox Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 22 / 41
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35+ Open 4 / 14
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 36
Allison Grynick Women Cat 3/4/5 12 / 36

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Apr 2 2022)

Scott Cox Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
John Slover Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 36
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 36
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 36
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 34
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 34
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 34
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 34
Johnny Lance Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 35+ Open 2 / 12
Allison Grynick Women Cat 3/4/5 6 / 38
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3/4/5 16 / 38

La Verne Stage Race - GC (Mar 27 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 18
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 23
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 23
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 23

La Verne Stage Race - Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 18
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 23
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 23
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 23

Santa Cruz Classic Criterium (Mar 27 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 9
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 26
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 2
Allison Grynick Women Cat 4/5 2 / 6

La Verne Stage Race - Road Race (Mar 26 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 21 / 28
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat1/2/3 56 / 28
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 27
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 8 / 27
Charles Hogan Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 19 / 27
Tory Gillett Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 20 / 27

Mikes Bikes Cat's Hill Classic (Mar 26 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 2

CBR #3 Dominguez Hills (Mar 20 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 77
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 71
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 71
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 71
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 71
Seth Huggins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 71
Allison Grynick Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 71
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 71
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 30 / 43
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 57
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 57
Allison Grynick Women Cat 4/5 6 / 23

2022 Bariani Olive Oil Road Race (Mar 13 2022)

Laura Smith Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 13
Ashley Nelson Women Cat Pro/1/2 5 / 12
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 12

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 6 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ 51 / 66

Copper Valley Circuit Race (Mar 6 2022)

Shannon Gaffney Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 2 / 9
Ashley Nelson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 7 / 9
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 2 / 4
Ashley Nelson Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Laura Smith Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Laura Smith Women Master 50+ Open 1 / 7

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 5 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ 62 / 79

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ 56 / 66

Tucson Bicycle Classic (Mar 4 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ 47 / 79

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race (Feb 27 2022)

Seth Huggins Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 30 / 30
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 19

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 27 2022)

Allison Grynick Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 4 / 12
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Shannon Gaffney Women Cat Pro/1/2/3/4 7 / 12
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 21
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 19
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 26 2022)

Allison Grynick Women Cat 4 5 / 14
Shannon Gaffney Women Master 40+ Open 1 / 5
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3 4 / 6
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 37
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 3/4 17 / 20
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 56
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 56

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 20 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ 21 / 26
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 5 / 6

Pine Flat Road Race (Feb 20 2022)

Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3 1 / 1

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 19 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ 27 / 30
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 3 / 6

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 19 2022)

Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Ashley Nelson Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 3 / 7
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 5 / 7

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ 23 / 26
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 3 / 6

Valley of the Sun Stage Race (Feb 18 2022)

Andrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ 30 / 34
Seth Huggins Men Master 35+ 3 / 6

Roger Millikan Memorial Grand Prix (Feb 13 2022)

Matthew Rios Men Cat 3 10 / 32
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 47
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Michael Schanafelt Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 47
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 45
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 45
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 45
Naomi Bisagno Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 4

CBR #2 Carson (Feb 6 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 36 / 95
Seth Huggins Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 55 / 95
Matthew Rios Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 70 / 95
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 11 / 19
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 102
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 102
Seth Huggins Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 57 / 102
Scott Cochran Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 58 / 102
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 102
Bryan Wierzchucki Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 82 / 102
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 97 / 102
Matthew Rios Men Cat 2/3 22 / 62
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 76
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 76
Scott Cochran Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 76
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 59 / 76
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 75 / 76
Naomi Bisagno Women Master 35+ Open 1 / 8

Cal Aggie Criterium (Jan 29 2022)

Ashley Nelson Women 3/4/Novice 15 / 37
Ashley Nelson Women Pro 1/2/3 11 / 11

CBR #1 Dominguez Hills (Jan 23 2022)

Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 43 / 92
Scott Cox Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 81
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 70 / 81
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 73 / 81
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 79 / 81
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 75
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 75
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 75
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 74 / 75
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 4/5 4 / 26

Majestic Crit (Jan 16 2022)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 77
Scott Cox Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 77
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 22
Scott Cox Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19
Darren Williams Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 19
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 4 2 / 8

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 6 of 7 (Oct 10 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 14

California State Championships: CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium SERIES 5 (Sep 26 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 49
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 49
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 49
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 24
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 22
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 22

Road Race State Championships Victorville CA (Sep 19 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 25

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 40

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ 1 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ 4 / 40

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 45
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 45

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ 6 / 45
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ 8 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 91 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 45
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 45

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ 46 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ 5 / 45
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ 19 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 50
Bart Clifford Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 99 / 50
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 52
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 52

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 40+ 15 / 50
Bart Clifford Men Masters 40+ 50 / 50
Bart Clifford Men Masters 50+ 1 / 52
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ 46 / 52

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 4 of 7 (Aug 29 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 38
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 38
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 25

Majestic Crit #4 (Aug 22 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 13 / 54
Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 54
Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 50 / 54
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 43
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 43
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 17

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 21 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27

USA Cycling Masters Road National Championships - Crit (Aug 8 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50-54 Cat 13 78 / 40
Bart Clifford Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 4 / 31
Andrew Nuckles Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 24 / 31
John Slover Men Masters 55-59 Cat 15 26 / 31

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 3 of 7 (Aug 1 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 57 / 72
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 44
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 45
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 45
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 18
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 24
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 24

Livermore Criterium Summerp/b Sky Express Events (Jul 25 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2 15 / 45
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 29

La Verne Grand Prix (Jul 24 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 42 / 51
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 54 / 51
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 42
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Aaron Preski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 21
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 19

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake Day 2 (Jul 18 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ 2 / 30

The Criteriums @ Salt Lake (Jul 17 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ 10 / 39

CBR #2 of 7 (Jul 11 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 51 / 64
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 33 / 40
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 47
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 47
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 31
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 31
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 31

Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic (Jun 27 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 41
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 12 / 41

Highlands Criterium (Jun 26 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 3 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 9 / 40

Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 25 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 50
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 15 / 50

Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 24 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 2 / 42

Tour of Hartland (Jun 23 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 13 / 46
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40+ 32 / 46

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 2 (Jun 22 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 39
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 19 / 39

Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic - Day 1 (Jun 21 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 40

Majestic Crit (Jun 20 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Johnny Lance Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Giro D' Grafton (Jun 19 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 1 / 49
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 4 / 49

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 2 (Jun 18 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 3 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 40

Janesville Town Square Gran Prix Day 1 (Jun 17 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 6 / 42
Bart Clifford Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50+ 8 / 42

CBR #1 of 7 Dominguez Hills (Jun 13 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 44
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 44
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 60
Mike Frias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 60
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 60
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
John Slover Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 34
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 34

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Omnium (Jun 13 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2 45 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 12 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2 28 / 51

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 11 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master Cat1/2 23 / 62

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Jun 6 2021)

Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 51
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 51
Michael Penta Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 51
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 29
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 29
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 29

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Jun 5 2021)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 36
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 36
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 57 / 59
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 35
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 35
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 31
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 31
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 31

Majestic Crit (May 23 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 74 / 95
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 44
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 44
Bart Clifford Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 40
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 40
Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 27

CBR Dominguez Hills Criterium (May 16 2021)

David Holland Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 48 / 84
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 59 / 84
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Aaron Preski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 47
Mike Frias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 47
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Bart Clifford Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 28
Mike Frias Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 28
John Slover Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 28

Ventana Hills Circuit Race (May 8 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 21
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 15
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 12
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12

Chowchilla Criterium II (May 1 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 14 / 63
Sumer Avila Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 6
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 26
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 22 / 24

Rosena Ranch Circuit Race. (Apr 25 2021)

Michael Penta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 21 / 49
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 26
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 26
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 51 / 51
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 51
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 51
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 3/4 5 / 15

Sky Express Events Livermore Criterium #2 (Apr 25 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 20

Majestic Crit (Apr 11 2021)

Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 103 / 114
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 47
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 47
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 33
Michael Penta Men Master 30+ Cat 3/4 13 / 78
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 55
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 55
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 55 / 55
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 35

2021 Chowchilla Criterium (Apr 3 2021)

Shaun Bagley Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 39 / 67
Bart Clifford Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 41 / 67
Bart Clifford Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 33
Michael Penta Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 23
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 31
Sumer Avila Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 13

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Open 2 / 28
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 12 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 23

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 28
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Open 21 / 28
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 3 / 21

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 16
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 16
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 9 / 9

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - Crit (Jul 24 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 21
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Open 7 / 21
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Open 11 / 19

Tour de Murrieta (Mar 8 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 26
Andrew Nuckles Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 14 / 26
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 21 / 26
Johnny Lance Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 27 / 27

Tour de Murrieta - Circuit (Mar 8 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 39
Andrew Nuckles Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 26 / 39
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 27 / 39
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 31 / 39
Johnny Lance Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 22 / 44

Tour de Murrieta - Crit (Mar 7 2020)

Andrew Nuckles Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 2 / 33
Shaun Bagley Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 3 / 33
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 15 / 33
David Holland Men Masters 50+ Cat 1-234 30 / 33
Johnny Lance Men Masters 40+ Cat 1-234 20 / 42

CBR Dominguez Hills Circuit Race SERIES 3 of 7 (Mar 1 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 61
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 61
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 61
David Holland Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 61
Bart Clifford Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 61
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 61
Michael Penta Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 61
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 53
Mike Frias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 53
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 53
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 53
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 53
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 35
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 28
Naomi Bisagno Women Cat 4/5 7 / 17

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 23 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 17
Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17
Bart Clifford Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Shaun Bagley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19
Johnny Lance Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 19
Bart Clifford Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 19

Snelling Road Race (Feb 22 2020)

Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 48

Ontario Dare to Race Criterium (Feb 16 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 27 / 47
David Holland Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 41
Joel Wheeler Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 41
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 41
John Slover Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 41
Bart Clifford Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 53
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 53
David Holland Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 53
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 53
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 53

Cantua Creek Road Race (Feb 15 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 25
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
Andrew Nuckles Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 1 / 19
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ 1 / 24

Roger Millikan Grand Prix (Feb 9 2020)

Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 29
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Michael Penta Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 23
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16

CBR Carson Criterium SERIES 2 of 7 (Feb 2 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 67 / 77
Aaron Preski Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 68 / 77
Shaun Bagley Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 36
Johnny Lance Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 36
John Slover Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Joel Wheeler Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 36
Aaron Preski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Shaun Bagley Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 53
Mike Frias Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 53
John Slover Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 53
Joel Wheeler Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 53
Johnny Lance Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Michael Penta Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 42
Mike Frias Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 33

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 25 2020)

Johnny Lance Men Masters 45+ Open 14 / 37
Joel Wheeler Men Masters 45+ Open 70 / 37

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bart Clifford 213
Johnny Lance 105
Shaun Bagley 86
Patrick Fetzer 62
Paul Kiedrowski 46
Michael Penta 46
Andrew Nuckles 44
Bob Cummings 41
Matthew Rios 41
John Slover 39
Rob Bell 33
Scott Cox 30
Naomi Bisagno 28
Dylan Postier 27
William Mercier 22
Micah Newell 21
Scott Cochran 20
Mike Frias 20
James Munsell 20
Terry Storch 19
James Fowler 19
Ryan Chrisler 19
Seth Huggins 18
David Holland 17
Oktay Ortabasi 17
Shannon Gaffney 17
Danny Rondon 16
Alex Fedak 15
Wayne Edgar 15
Michael Schanafelt 15
Chris Timmons 14
Dustin Smith 14
Joel Wheeler 14
Joey Mesa 14
Ryan Westrup 12
Brian Fairless 11
Brad Decker 11
Kurt johnson ? 11
Aaron Preski 10
Heather Laufer 10
Judson Copeland 10
Ashley Nelson 9
Allison Grynick 8
Darren Williams 8
Race Jones 8
Travis Rhodes 8
Dereck Mendoza 7
Steve Schlegel 7
Dustin Armstrong 7
James Man 6
Bryan Wierzchucki 6
Mike High 6
Tory Gillett 5
Albertus Rohling 5
Charlotte Hart 5
Laura Smith 5
Brian smith ? 4
Matt Courtney 3
Charles Hogan 3
Herman Johnson 3
Brian Parks 3
Dmitry Uchitel 2
Ken Stein 2
Cole Cochran 2
William Ralph 2
Sumer Avila 2
John Ross 1
Amber Pearson 1
David Wells 1
Sarah Bell 1
James lawrence Dna racing 1
Kevin Farmer 1
Timothy Park 1