Log In

Team Overview: PTS RACING
(redirected from: Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brown's Subaru)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 28 2016)

Eran Preble Men Pro/1/2 14 / 69
Bill Gros Men Pro/1/2 54 / 69
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 41

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 27 2016)

Eran Preble Men Pro/1 17 / 65
David Stryffeler Men Cat 2/3 23 / 39
Bill Gros Men Master 35+ 6 / 17
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 8 / 17

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 4 / 21

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

Jonathan Marshall Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 52
Philip Sousa Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 5 / 52
David Stryffeler Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 22 / 52
Bill Gros Men AMATEUR FINALS CAT 1/2/3/4 26 / 52
Bill Gros Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
Eran Preble Men PRO/1/2 14 / 97
Jonathan Marshall Men CAT 2/3 5 / 54
Philip Sousa Men CAT 2/3 8 / 54
Will King Men CAT 2/3 24 / 54
David Stryffeler Men CAT 2/3 41 / 54

Ambler Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Eran Preble Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 37

Crossroads Classic Day 4 (Aug 7 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 40 / 46
David Stryffeler Men Master Cat 3 12 / 31
Christopher Guepe Men Master Cat 3 25 / 31
Nathan Graham Men Master Cat 3 26 / 31
Peter Steyaert Men Master Cat 4 2 / 27
Bill Gros Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 29

Crossroads Classic Day 3 (Aug 6 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 14 / 48
Philip Sousa Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 15 / 48
Nathan Graham Men Master Cat 3 7 / 30
Christopher Guepe Men Master Cat 3 10 / 30
David Stryffeler Men Master Cat 3 13 / 30
Peter Steyaert Men Master Cat 4 1 / 30
Bill Gros Men Master 50+ Open 3 / 29

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Will King Men Cat 3 3 / 10
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 4 / 10

Crossroads Classic Day 2 (Aug 5 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 11 / 51
Philip Sousa Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 27 / 51
David Stryffeler Men Master Cat 3 7 / 29
Nathan Graham Men Master Cat 3 12 / 29
Christopher Guepe Men Master Cat 3 20 / 29
Peter Steyaert Men Master Cat 4 10 / 31
Bill Gros Men Master 50+ Open 1 / 17

Crossroads Classic Day 1 (Aug 4 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 6 / 58
Philip Sousa Men Master Pro/ Cat 1/2 20 / 58
David Stryffeler Men Master Cat 3 3 / 38
Christopher Guepe Men Master Cat 3 22 / 38
Peter Steyaert Men Master Cat 4 14 / 32
Bill Gros Men Master 50+ Open 4 / 21

Page Valley Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 59
Will King Men Cat 3 7 / 32
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 8 / 32
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3 27 / 32

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Eran Preble Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 83 / 90
Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 2 / 82
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 7 / 82
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 26 / 82
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 61 / 82

That Dam TT aka The Prettyboy Reservoir Time Trial (Jul 24 2016)

Ryan Collins Men Category 3 Cat 3 / 5

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 2 / 78
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 20 / 78
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 48 / 78
Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 67 / 78

Criterium at Oyster Point (Jul 23 2016)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22

Grandview Grand Prix (Jul 23 2016)

Jonathan Marshall Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 30
David Stryffeler Men CAT 3 14 / 24
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 9 / 31
Bill Gros Men 45+ Masters 3 / 27

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 23 2016)

Nathan Graham Men Open Cat 3 7 / 39
Will King Men Open Cat 3 12 / 39
Ryan Collins Men Open Cat 3 22 / 39
Jake Thompson Men Open Cat 3 38 / 39

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 3 / 68
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 9 / 68
Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 50 / 68
Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 94
Dillan Juul Men Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 94
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 22 / 64
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 32 / 64
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 33 / 64
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 35 / 64
Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 89

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 2 / 43
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 7 / 43
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 12 / 43
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 24 / 43
Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 70

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 1 / 55
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 5 / 55
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 39 / 55
Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 61

Tour de Tysons (Jul 17 2016)

Jonathan Marshall Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 68
David Stryffeler Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 55 / 68
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 42
Peter Steyaert Men Open Cat 4 10 / 54
Nathan Graham Men Open Cat 3/4 2 / 49
Will King Men Open Cat 3/4 3 / 49
Christopher Guepe Men Open Cat 3/4 23 / 49
Peter Steyaert Men Open Cat 3/4 24 / 49
Ryan Collins Men Open Cat 3/4 27 / 49
Jake Thompson Men Open Cat 3/4 28 / 49
David Stryffeler Men Open Cat 3/4 42 / 49

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 3 / 60
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 5 / 60
Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 27 / 60
Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 64
Dimitri Lemus Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 64

2016 Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 16 2016)

Ryan Collins Men Category 3 Cat 3 / 11

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Eran Preble Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 92
Dillan Juul Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 92
Philip Sousa Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 58 / 92
Clint Dager Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 73 / 92

The Bicycle Escape MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 3 2016)

Clint Dager Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 8 / 68
Dimitri Lemus Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 10 / 68
Jonathan Marshall Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 13 / 68
Dillan Juul Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 14 / 68
Philip Sousa Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 24 / 68
Eran Preble Men SENIOR CAT 1/2/3 26 / 68
Will King Men SENIOR CAT 3 2 / 52
David Stryffeler Men SENIOR CAT 3 7 / 52
Dillan Juul Men SENIOR CAT 3 10 / 52
Christopher Guepe Men SENIOR CAT 3 29 / 52
Peter Steyaert Men SENIOR CAT 4 21 / 61

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 29 2016)

Nathan Graham Men A Cat1/2/3 14 / 21

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jun 26 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Cat 3/4 1 / 49
Will King Men Cat 3/4 5 / 49
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 19 / 49
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 27 / 49
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 48 / 49
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 7 / 13
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 39 / 73

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 27 / 74
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 56 / 74

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 24 / 118
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 75 / 118

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jun 25 2016)

Ryan Collins Men Category 3 Cat 1 / 9
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 15

Brownstown Road Race (Jun 25 2016)

Clint Dager Men 2/3 1 / 23
Jonathan Marshall Men 2/3 7 / 23

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 23 / 107

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 10 / 105
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 67 / 105

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 16 / 69
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 33 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 27 / 76
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 32 / 76

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 21 / 62
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 51 / 62
Sam Guzman Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 42 / 43

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Bill Gros Men 45-54 Masters 3 / 51

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 21 / 79
Sam Guzman Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 2 / 49

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM General Classification (Jun 19 2016)

Eran Preble Men Pro 1-23 4 / 39
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1-23 12 / 39
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro 1-23 35 / 39
Clint Dager Men Pro 1-23 37 / 39
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 13 / 44
Ryan Collins Men 3-4 15 / 43
Nathan Graham Men 3-4 20 / 43
Dillan Juul Men 3-4 25 / 43
David Stryffeler Men 3-4 40 / 43

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 20 / 44
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 39
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 39
Eran Preble Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 39
Dillan Juul Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 9 / 44
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Time Trial (Jun 19 2016)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 21 / 53
Ryan Collins Men 3-4 10 / 57
Jake Thompson Men 3-4 18 / 57
Nathan Graham Men 3-4 35 / 57
Dillan Juul Men 3-4 48 / 57
David Stryffeler Men 3-4 53 / 57
Eran Preble Men Pro 1-23 13 / 49
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1-23 18 / 49
Clint Dager Men Pro 1-23 42 / 49
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro 1-23 46 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 18 / 100
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 91 / 100
Sam Guzman Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 6 / 63

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Stage Race p/b SRAM Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 16 / 55
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 17 / 63
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3/4 24 / 63
Nathan Graham Men CAT 3/4 26 / 63
Dillan Juul Men CAT 3/4 28 / 63
David Stryffeler Men CAT 3/4 59 / 63
Eran Preble Men PRO 1/2/3 3 / 52
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 52
Jonathan Marshall Men PRO 1/2/3 41 / 52
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 46 / 52

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 30 / 82
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 36 / 82
Sam Guzman Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 18 / 54

2016 Meritus Health Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Criterium powered by SRAM (Jun 17 2016)

William King MEN CAT 3/4 9 / 25
Dillan Juul MEN CAT 3/4 11 / 25
David Stryffeler MEN CAT 3/4 13 / 25
Nathan Graham MEN CAT 3/4 19 / 25
Bill Gros MEN Masters 45+ 14 / 21
Greg Wittwer MEN PRO 1/2/3 6 / 37
Eran Preble MEN PRO 1/2/3 12 / 37
Clint Dager MEN PRO 1/2/3 18 / 37
Jonathan Marshall MEN PRO 1/2/3 22 / 37

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 2 (Jun 12 2016)

Sam Guzman Men Master 35+ 10 / 24
Greg Wittwer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 19 / 60
Eran Preble Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 23 / 60
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 3 / 30
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 12 / 30
Nathan Graham Men Cat 2/3 14 / 30
Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 23 / 30
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 17 / 27

Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 12 2016)

Geoff Hughes Masters 45+ 2 / 7

The Chesapeake Criterium and Virginia Senior State (Jun 11 2016)

Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3 2 / 19

Air Force Association Cycling Classic Day 1 (Jun 11 2016)

Sam Guzman Men Master 35+ 10 / 24
Greg Wittwer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 19 / 60
Eran Preble Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 23 / 60
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 2 / 30
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 3 / 30
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 12 / 30
Nathan Graham Men Cat 2/3 14 / 30
Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 23 / 30
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 17 / 27

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 4 2016)

Sam Guzman Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 32
Bill Gros Men 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 38
Dillan Juul Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 81
Sam Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 81
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 81
Nathan Graham Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 81
Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 81
David Stryffeler Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 81
Dillan Juul Men Cat 3 1 / 49
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3 5 / 49
Will King Men Cat 3 9 / 49
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 23 / 49
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 26 / 49
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3 33 / 49
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 38 / 49
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 20 / 82

Tour of Somerville (May 30 2016)

Clint Dager Men Open Cat2/3 36 / 106

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 29 2016)

Eran Preble Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 98
Clint Dager Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 98

Tour of Tucker County (May 28 2016)

Nathaniel Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 36 / 37
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3/4 3 / 29

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Bill Gros Men Master 50-54 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 66

9th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 22 2016)

Peter Steyaert Men SENIOR CAT 4/5 15 / 52

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 21 2016)

Ryan Collins Men Category 3 Cat 1 / 10

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 18 2016)

Philip Sousa Men A Cat1/2/3 22 / 27
Dimitri Lemus Men A Cat1/2/3 28 / 27

Meadows Farm Race (May 14 2016)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 24
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3/4 20 / 61
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 22 / 61

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 14 2016)

Eran Preble Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 17 / 40
Greg Wittwer Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 25 / 40
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 20 / 38
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 11 / 73
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 18 / 73
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 2/3 22 / 73
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 2/3 25 / 73
Dillan Juul Men Cat 2/3 34 / 73
Will King Men Cat 2/3 48 / 73
Sam Guzman Men Cat 2/3 57 / 73
David Stryffeler Men Cat 2/3 70 / 73
Bill Gros Men 3/4 45+ Masters 2 / 21

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Will King Men Men's Cat 3/4 3 / 59
David Stryffeler Men Men's Cat 3/4 14 / 59
Sam Guzman Men Men's Cat 3/4 22 / 59
Christopher Guepe Men Men's Cat 3/4 24 / 59
Peter Steyaert Men Men's Cat 3/4 55 / 59
Bill Gros Men Men's Masters (45+) 12 / 39
Peter Steyaert Men Men's Cat 4/5 17 / 55
Eran Preble Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 10 / 66
Clint Dager Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 11 / 66
Bill Gros Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 57 / 66
Christopher Guepe Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 61 / 66

Poolesville Road Race (May 7 2016)

Geoff Hughes Men Master 45+ Masters 32 / 36
Dimitri Lemus Men Open Pro/1/2/3 21 / 61
Will King Men Open 3 1 / 40
Sam Guzman Men Open 3 2 / 40
Jake Thompson Men Open 3 5 / 40
Travis Skeel Men Open 3 39 / 40

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 7 2016)

Jonathan Marshall Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 67
Eran Preble Men CAT 1/2/3 42 / 67
Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2/3 49 / 67

All American Road Race (Apr 30 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Category 3 Cat 2 / 36
Will King Men Category 3 Cat 16 / 36
Ryan Collins Men Category 3 Cat 20 / 36
Tom Bavin Men Category 3 Cat 24 / 36
Travis Skeel Men Category 3 Cat 33 / 36
Sam Guzman Men Masters 35+ 35+ Cat1/2/3 18 / 24
Eran Preble Men 123 Cat1/2/3 7 / 47
Philip Sousa Men 123 Cat1/2/3 9 / 47
Jonathan Marshall Men 123 Cat1/2/3 32 / 47
Clint Dager Men 123 Cat1/2/3 35 / 47
Greg Wittwer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 36 / 47
Dimitri Lemus Men 123 Cat1/2/3 46 / 47
Peter Steyaert Men Category 4 Cat 21 / 68

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 24 2016)

Will King Men Category 3 Cat3/4 10 / 58
Nathan Graham Men Category 3 Cat3/4 21 / 58
Tom Bavin Men Category 3 Cat3/4 26 / 58
Dillan Juul Men Category 3 Cat3/4 31 / 58
Eran Preble Men 123 Cat1/2/3 22 / 73
Dimitri Lemus Men 123 Cat1/2/3 62 / 73
Greg Wittwer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 72 / 73

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Will King Men Category 3 Cat3/4 8 / 51
Nathan Graham Men Category 3 Cat3/4 14 / 51
Dillan Juul Men Category 3 Cat3/4 20 / 51
Tom Bavin Men Category 3 Cat3/4 27 / 51
Eran Preble Men 123 Cat1/2/3 26 / 56

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 24 2016)

Will King Men Category 3 Cat3/4 12 / 68
Dillan Juul Men Category 3 Cat3/4 21 / 68
Nathan Graham Men Category 3 Cat3/4 24 / 68
Tom Bavin Men Category 3 Cat3/4 53 / 68
Greg Wittwer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 23 / 77
Eran Preble Men 123 Cat1/2/3 70 / 77
Dimitri Lemus Men 123 Cat1/2/3 74 / 77

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 23 2016)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 20 / 36

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 23 2016)

Will King Men Category 3 Cat3/4 7 / 73
Nathan Graham Men Category 3 Cat3/4 31 / 73
Dillan Juul Men Category 3 Cat3/4 32 / 73
Tom Bavin Men Category 3 Cat3/4 35 / 73
Greg Wittwer Men 123 Cat1/2/3 10 / 78
Eran Preble Men 123 Cat1/2/3 11 / 78
Dimitri Lemus Men 123 Cat1/2/3 67 / 78

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Apr 17 2016)

Jake Thompson Men Non-championship Cat 3 15 / 22

Daniel Harwi Memorial 29th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 17 2016)

Bill Gros Men 45-49 Masters 13 / 80
Eran Preble Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 98
Dimitri Lemus Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 98
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 98
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 98
Sam Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 98
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Sam Guzman Men Cat 3 8 / 38
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3 25 / 38
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 18 / 37

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 16 2016)

Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Bill Gros Men Masters 50+ 2 / 13
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 3 / 29
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29

Farmersville Road Race™ (Apr 16 2016)

Jonathan Marshall Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 18 / 77
Dimitri stavros Lemus Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 68 / 77
Ryan Collins Men 2/3 U19 35+Combo 75 / 77
Peter Steyaert Men 4/5 Combined 13 / 52
Jonathan Marshall Men 2/3 9 / 37
Dimitri stavros Lemus Men 2/3 34 / 37
Ryan Collins Men 2/3 36 / 37
Peter Steyaert Men 4/5 9 / 57

23rd Annual Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 10 2016)

Dillan Juul Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 1 / 26
Will King Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 26 / 26
Nathan Graham Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 30 / 26
David Stryffeler Men Senior Cat. 3 Cat 31 / 26
Eran Preble Men Elite Cat1/2/3 4 / 75
Jonathan Marshall Men Elite Cat1/2/3 10 / 75
Sam Guzman Men Elite Cat1/2/3 44 / 75
Travis Skeel Men Elite Cat1/2/3 63 / 75
Sam Guzman Men Master 35+ 35+ 42 / 57
Dillan Juul Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 1 / 56
Will King Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 47 / 56
Peter Steyaert Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 54 / 56
Nathan Graham Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 55 / 56
David Stryffeler Men Senior Cat. 3/4 Cat3/4 56 / 56
Peter Steyaert Men Senior Cat. 4 Cat 25 / 30

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Eran Preble Men 1-23 12 / 70
Greg Wittwer Men 1-23 53 / 70
Clint Dager Men 1-23 65 / 70
Sam Guzman Men 35-39 Masters 6 / 25
Will King Men Cat 3 2 / 65
Dillan Juul Men Cat 3 41 / 65
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 45 / 65
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 48 / 65
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 49 / 65
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3 50 / 65

ECCC Week 3 Shippensburg Scurry Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

William Wagstaff Men 4/5 5 / 11

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Will King Men Cat 3/4 18 / 47

ECCC Week 1 Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 19 2016)

Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/1/2/3 16 / 69

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - Crit (Mar 13 2016)

Jake Thompson Men Collegiate B 26 / 31

Georgia Tech Cycling Weekend - RR (Mar 12 2016)

Jake Thompson Men Collegiate B 35 / 36

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Jake Thompson Men Collegiate A 32 / 32

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Jake Thompson Men Collegiate A 27 / 32

43rd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 13 2015)

David Stryffeler Men Cat3/4 3 / 49
Peter Steyaert Men Cat3/4 44 / 49
Christopher Guepe Men Cat3/4 48 / 49
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 2 / 46
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 13 / 46
Bill Gros Men 35+ Cat 1 8 / 36
Bill Gros Men 45+ Cat 1 5 / 34
Daniel Diem Men pro/1/2/3 35 / 48
David Stryffeler Men pro/1/2/3 45 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 7 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Cat 2 1 / 71
David Miller Men Cat 2 31 / 71
Clint Dager Men Cat 2 41 / 71
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2 50 / 71
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2 56 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 4 Criterium (Sep 7 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2 2 / 56
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2 19 / 56
Sean Gardner Men Cat 2 30 / 56
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2 42 / 56
David Miller Men Cat 2 55 / 56

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 Road Race (Sep 6 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Cat 2 1 / 68
David Miller Men Cat 2 22 / 68
Clint Dager Men Cat 2 45 / 68
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2 60 / 68
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2 68 / 68

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 Circuit Race (Sep 5 2015)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2 7 / 71
Sean Gardner Men Cat 2 7 / 71
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2 7 / 71
Clint Dager Men Cat 2 7 / 71
David Miller Men Cat 2 7 / 71

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 Time Trial (Sep 4 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Cat 2 3 / 71
Clint Dager Men Cat 2 48 / 71
David Miller Men Cat 2 51 / 71
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2 62 / 71
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2 71 / 71

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Aug 26 2015)

John Nelmes Men A Cat1/2/3 15 / 24

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 23 2015)

Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 21

Chris Thater Memorial - Sunday (Aug 23 2015)

David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 66
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 42 / 66

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 22 2015)

Michael Russo Men M/1/2/3 26 / 34
Philip Sousa Men M/1/2/3 34 / 34
Ryan Collins Men M3/4 5 / 25
William King Men M3/4 18 / 25

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 22 2015)

David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 5 / 66
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 42 / 66
David Stryffeler Men Cat 2/3 5 / 65
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 25 / 47

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 16 2015)

Sam Guzman Masters 35 Cat 3/4 1 / 50
Will King Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 36
Travis Skeel Men Senior Cat 3 19 / 36
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 36
David Stryffeler Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 36
Nathan Graham Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 36
Michael Russo Senior Cat 1/2/3 30 / 59
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 7 / 34
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 30 / 34
Geoff Hughes Men Masters 45+ 34 / 34
Christopher Guepe Men Novice Cat 4 2 / 52
Peter Steyaert Men Novice Cat 4 22 / 52

Bryan Park Circuit Race (Aug 16 2015)

Greg Wittwer Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

AMBLER CRITIUM (Aug 15 2015)

Jonathan Marshall Men PRO 1/2 18 / 27

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 9 2015)

Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 57
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 57
Jonathan Marshall Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 57
Sean Gardner Men CAT 1/2/3 35 / 57
Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 37 / 57
Michael Russo Men CAT 1/2/3 46 / 57
Christopher Guepe Men CAT 4/5 12 / 27
Will King Men CAT 3 14 / 55
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 23 / 55
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3 45 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 9 2015)

Christopher Guepe Men CAT 4/5 10 / 31
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 53
Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 53
Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 53
Jonathan Marshall Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 53
Sean Gardner Men CAT 1/2/3 44 / 53
Michael Russo Men CAT 1/2/3 50 / 53
Will King Men CAT 3 22 / 57
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 43 / 57
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3 47 / 57

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 8 2015)

Clint Dager Men CAT 2/3 14 / 40
Bill Gros Men MASTERS 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 41
Clint Dager Men Amateur Finals Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 38

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 8 2015)

Christopher Guepe Men CAT 4/5 4 / 32
Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 5 / 57
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 57
Sean Gardner Men CAT 1/2/3 25 / 57
Jonathan Marshall Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 57
Michael Russo Men CAT 1/2/3 31 / 57
Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 32 / 57
Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 19 / 55
Will King Men CAT 3 26 / 55
Jake Thompson Men CAT 3 42 / 55

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 8 2015)

Taylor Pearman Men 1-23 4 / 57
Sean Gardner Men 1-23 37 / 57
Michael Russo Men 1-23 39 / 57
Jonathan Marshall Men 1-23 44 / 57
Philip Sousa Men 1-23 56 / 57
Will King Men 3 10 / 55
Ryan Collins Men 3 16 / 55
Jake Thompson Men 3 33 / 55
Christopher Guepe Men 4-5 29 / 33

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 2 2015)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 3 / 27
Bill Gros Men Masters 50+ 6 / 21
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 38
Philip Sousa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 38
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3 12 / 25

The Nittany Stage Race - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro 1-2 4 / 32

The Nittany Stage Race - Crit (Aug 2 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro 1-2 31 / 35

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 2 2015)

Ryan Collins Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 10

2015 Crossroads Classic (Aug 1 2015)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 7 / 31
Bill Gros Men Masters 40+ 8 / 33
Bill Gros Men Masters 50+ 10 / 23
Philip Sousa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 54
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 54
Ted Hopkins Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 54
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 54
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3 15 / 31

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 1 2015)

Michael Russo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 39 / 50
Sam Guzman Men Masters 35+ 18 / 19
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 2 / 20
David Miller Men Cat 3 1 / 29
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 4 / 29
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 14 / 29
Will King Men Cat 3 18 / 29
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 28 / 29

The Nittany Stage Race - RR (Aug 1 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro 1-2 4 / 33

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 31 2015)

Bill Gros Men Masters 50+ 3 / 20
Ted Hopkins Men Masters 50+ 8 / 20
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 39
Philip Sousa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 39
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 39
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3 5 / 25

2015 Crossroads Classic (Jul 30 2015)

David Stryffeler Men - Cat 3 4 / 35
Peter Steyaert Men - Cat 4 7 / 31
Bill Gros Men Senior 50+ Masters 50+ 1 / 20
Ted Hopkins Men Senior 50+ Masters 50+ 8 / 20
Philip Sousa Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 44
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 44
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 44

Shenandoah Speedway Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Sam Guzman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 11 / 30
Sam Guzman Men Masters 35+ 9 / 9
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 3 / 13
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 4 / 24
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 18 / 24

Liberty Criterium (Jul 26 2015)

Clint Dager Men 1-23 20 / 53

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 25 2015)

Will King Men 37K I Cat 3 4 / 10
Michael Russo Men 37K I Cat 1/2/3 7 / 7
John Nelmes Men 37K I 45+ Masters 1 / 10

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - RR (Jul 19 2015)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 16
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 16

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 5 / 15
Sam Guzman Men Master 35+ 6 / 17
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 6 / 32
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 19 / 32

Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Jul 18 2015)

Nathan Graham Men 40K I Cat 3 6 / 10
John Nelmes Men 40K I 45+ Masters 2 / 22
Geoff Hughes Men 40K I 45+ Masters 3 / 22

Tour of Hampton Roads - Crit (Jul 18 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 24
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 24
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 5 / 15
Sam Guzman Men Master 35+ 6 / 17
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 6 / 36
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 22 / 36

Mapletown Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Ryan Collins Men M3/4 2 / 15

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jul 12 2015)

Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 7 / 28
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3 5 / 35
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3 10 / 35
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 12 / 35
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 18 / 35
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 21 / 35
Sam Guzman Men Cat 3 22 / 35
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 25 / 35
Anne Hughes Women Cat 4 11 / 18
Sam Guzman Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 1 / 34
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 A 5 / 33
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 A 33 / 33
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 B 10 / 16
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 59
Jonathan Marshall Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 59
Clint Dager Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 59
Michael Russo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 59
Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 59
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 59

The James P. Bellora Memorial Giro di Coppi (Jul 11 2015)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 26 / 55
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 27 / 55
Michael Russo Men Cat1/2/3 4 / 66
Sean Gardner Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 66
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 66
Taylor Pearman Men Cat1/2/3 31 / 66
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 27 / 46
Will King Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 46 / 46

The Bicycle Escape 2015 MABRA Senior Criterium Championships (Jul 5 2015)

Christopher Guepe Men Senior Cat 4 10 / 51
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 61
David Stryffeler Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 61
Philip Sousa Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 61
Will King Men Senior Cat 3 14 / 61
Travis Skeel Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 61
Jake Thompson Men Senior Cat 3 34 / 61
Nathan Graham Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 61
Ryan Collins Men Senior Cat 3 49 / 61
Sam Guzman Men Senior Cat 3 52 / 61
Greg Wittwer Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 21 / 72
Michael Russo Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 31 / 72
Sam Guzman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 72
Clint Dager Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 53 / 72
Jake Thompson Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 68 / 72

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 21 2015)

John Nelmes Men 45+ MASTER 4 / 24
Sam Guzman Men SENIOR 4 14 / 27
Peter Steyaert Men SENIOR 4 19 / 27
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 11 / 44
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 12 / 44
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 15 / 44
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 42 / 44
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 1 / 41
Sean Gardner Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 41
Frank Cundiff Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 41
Michael Russo Men PRO 1/2/3 40 / 41

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Crit (Jun 21 2015)

John Nelmes Men 45+ MASTER 5 / 24
Sam Guzman Men SENIOR 4 4 / 27
Peter Steyaert Men SENIOR 4 14 / 27
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 6 / 44
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 10 / 44
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 27 / 44
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 40 / 44
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 44 / 44
Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 15 / 42
Sean Gardner Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 42
Frank Cundiff Men PRO 1/2/3 27 / 42
Michael Russo Men PRO 1/2/3 38 / 42

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 21 2015)

Bill Gros M 45+ 7 / 31

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 21 2015)

Taylor Pearman Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 55
Sean Gardner Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 55
Michael Russo Men Pro 1/2/3 42 / 55
Frank Cundiff Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 55
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Sam Guzman Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 9 / 52
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 30 / 52
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 48 / 52
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 50 / 52
John Nelmes Men 45+ Masters 3 / 24

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 20 2015)

John Nelmes Men 45+ MASTER 11 / 30
Sam Guzman Men SENIOR 4 4 / 36
Peter Steyaert Men SENIOR 4 26 / 36
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 8 / 63
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 25 / 63
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 27 / 63
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 54 / 63
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 54 / 63
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 58 / 63
Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 61
Sean Gardner Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 61
Frank Cundiff Men PRO 1/2/3 47 / 61
Michael Russo Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 61

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 14 / 34
Michael Russo Men PRO 1/2/3 22 / 34
Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 3/4 5 / 39
David Stryffeler Men CAT 3/4 10 / 39
Christopher Guepe Men CAT 3/4 24 / 39
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 3/4 31 / 39
Philip Sousa Men CAT 3/4 33 / 39
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 35 / 39
Bill Gros Men 45+ Masters 9 / 24
John Nelmes Men 45+ Masters 19 / 24

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Sunday (Jun 14 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 4 / 67
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 2/3 12 / 67
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 2/3 26 / 67
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 2/3 48 / 67
Ryan Collins Men Cat 2/3 55 / 67
Travis Skeel Men Cat 2/3 58 / 67

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 9
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 9
Greg Wittwer Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 74 / 92
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 9 / 36
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 2/3 15 / 36
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 19 / 36
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 2/3 25 / 36
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2/3 30 / 36
Michael Russo Men Cat 2/3 33 / 36

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Time Trial (Jun 7 2015)

John Nelmes Masters 45-54 Men 2 / 14

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 23

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 75

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 6 2015)

Sam Guzman Men Cat 4 1 / 74
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 65 / 74
Anne Hughes Women Cat 4 19 / 28
Sam Guzman Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 18 / 63
Peter Steyaert Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 63
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 58
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 58
Travis Skeel Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 58
Philip Sousa Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 58
Ryan Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 58
Justin Onusko Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 58
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3 3 / 46
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 7 / 46
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 19 / 46
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3 23 / 46
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3 26 / 46
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3 29 / 46
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3 31 / 46
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 1 / 31

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Jun 6 2015)

Taylor Pearman Pro Men 1/2/3 10 / 35
Greg Wittwer Pro Men 1/2/3 12 / 35
Frank Cundiff Pro Men 1/2/3 19 / 35
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 5 / 30

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 56

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 76

Miller School Road Race (May 31 2015)

Sean Gardner Men 123 7 / 41
Taylor Pearman Men 123 21 / 41
Michael Russo Men 123 27 / 41
Ben Rickey Men 123 33 / 41
Greg Wittwer Men 123 34 / 41
John Nelmes Men Masters 45-54 1234 14 / 39
Jake Thompson Men Juniors 17-18 12345 4 / 7
Sam Guzman Men Cat 4 33 / 33

Steel City Showdown (May 31 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 55
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4/5 3 / 58
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 30 / 58
Bill Gros Men Masters 45 - 54 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 39 / 71
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 48 / 71
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 53 / 71
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 68 / 71

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2 2 / 41

Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (May 30 2015)

John Nelmes Men Master 45+ 45+ 2 / 22
Geoff Hughes Men Master 45+ 45+ 6 / 22

Mount Joy Road Race (May 30 2015)

Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 6 / 38
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 2/3 9 / 38

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2 47 / 68
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 2 64 / 68

Killington Stage Race GC (May 25 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 48 / 73

Killington Stage Race Day 3 (May 25 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 23 / 65

8th Annual Fort Ritchie Classic Criterium (May 24 2015)

Sam Guzman Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 4 / 52
John Nelmes Men MASTER 35+ Cat 3/4 36 / 52
John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 4 / 42
Bill Gros Men MASTER 45+ 5 / 42
Sam Guzman Men SENIOR Cat 4 3 / 27
Christopher Guepe Men SENIOR Cat 4 9 / 27

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 84

Killington Stage Race Day 2 (May 24 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 52 / 70

Tour of Tucker County (May 23 2015)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 23 / 28
Sean Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 30
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 30
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 4 / 41
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 19 / 41
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41

Killington Stage Race Day 1 (May 23 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 66 / 73

Kelly Cup (May 17 2015)

John Nelmes Men 45+ Masters 12 / 19
Travis Skeel Men SENIOR 3 14 / 22
Geoffrey Tiblin Men SENIOR 4 3 / 48
Christopher Guepe Men SENIOR 4 31 / 48

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 16 2015)

Greg Wittwer Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 30 / 63
Sam Guzman Men CAT 4/5 2 / 54
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4/5 3 / 54
Christopher Guepe Men CAT 4/5 10 / 54
Geoffrey Tiblin Men CAT 4/5 17 / 54
Bill Gros Men 45+ Masters 5 / 32
John Nelmes Men 45+ Masters 7 / 32
Michael Russo Men CAT 2/3 24 / 62
Frank Cundiff Men CAT 2/3 27 / 62
Clint Dager Men CAT 2/3 34 / 62
Nathan Graham Men CAT 2/3 47 / 62

MONKEY HILL TIME TRIAL (May 15 2015)

Frank Cundiff CAT 2-3 MEN 7 / 10

Bear Mountain Classic (May 10 2015)

Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 999 / 88

Orchard Beach Criterium (May 9 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 14 / 65

Poolesville Road Race (May 9 2015)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 9 / 66
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 55 / 66
Sam Guzman Men Cat 4 62 / 66
Anne Hughes Women Cat 4 21 / 21
Justin Yeash Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 55
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 55
Michael Russo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 55
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 45 / 55
Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 55
John Nelmes Men 45+ Masters 3 / 40
Bill Gros Men 45+ Masters 38 / 40
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 15 / 52
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 18 / 52
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3 45 / 52
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 52 / 52

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 3 2015)

Sam Guzman Masters 35 Cat 3/4 5 / 67
Greg Wittwer Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 84
Michael Russo Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 84
Daniel Diem Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 84
Travis Skeel Senior Cat 1/2/3 45 / 84
Ryan Collins Senior Cat 1/2/3 53 / 84
Bill Gros Senior Cat 1/2/3 59 / 84
Frank Cundiff Senior Cat 1/2/3 60 / 84
Erin Silliman Senior Cat 1/2/3 84 / 84
Erin Silliman Women Senior Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 21
Bill Gros Masters 45 7 / 45
John Nelmes Masters 45 34 / 45
Sam Guzman Novice Cat 4 5 / 44
Geoffrey Tiblin Novice Cat 4 7 / 44
David Stryffeler Novice Cat 4 14 / 44
Christopher Guepe Novice Cat 4 22 / 44

The Fort Classic Road Race (May 2 2015)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 24
Eric Diamond Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 24
Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 24

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 2 2015)

Ryan Collins Men CAT 3 33 / 39
Jonathan Marshall Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 39

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (May 2 2015)

Sean Gardner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 10
Taylor Pearman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 10
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 6 / 8
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 8 / 8

Argyle Time Trial (May 2 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 1 / 15

Downtown Walterboro Criterium (Apr 29 2015)

Erin Silliman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 26 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 18
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 60
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 60
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 60
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 60
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 39 / 60
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 60
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 53 / 60
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 60
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 15 / 61
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 20 / 61
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 61
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 29 / 61
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 50 / 61

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 26 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 21
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 64
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 64
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 64
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 52 / 64
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 64
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 64
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 64
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 64
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 64
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 1 / 61
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 30 / 61
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 33 / 61
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 47 / 61
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 60 / 61

Rock Lititz Bike Race & Block Party (Apr 26 2015)

David Stryffeler CAT 4 MEN 3 / 26
Bill Gros MASTER MEN 45+ 6 / 29

Tour of Page County - RR (Apr 25 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 24
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 66
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 66
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 66
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 66
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 66
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 66
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 66
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 66
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 6 / 63
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 22 / 63
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 33 / 63
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 37 / 63
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 41 / 63

Mckeesport Grand Prix (Apr 25 2015)

David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 4 / 23

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 24 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 16
Taylor Pearman Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 29
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 3 / 44
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 22 / 44
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 26 / 44
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 41 / 44

Daniel Harwi Memorial 28th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Philip Sousa Men PRO/1/2/3 29 / 56

All American Road Race (Apr 18 2015)

Sam Guzman Men Cat 5 1 / 41
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 50 / 58
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 52 / 58
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 71
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 71
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 27 / 71
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 71
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 71
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3 48 / 71
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 57 / 71
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 71
Erin Silliman Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 71
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 71
Sam Guzman Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 1 / 32
Jason Devaney Men Cat 5 35+ Masters 30 / 32
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3 25 / 34
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3 32 / 34

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 18 2015)

David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 D 62 / 95
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3 15 / 110
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3 43 / 110
Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 999 / 70

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 12 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 61
Jeffrey Schomig Men Cat 5 1 / 58
Ernie Frate Men Cat 5 23 / 58
Anne Hughes Women Cat 4 18 / 26
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 75
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 75
Philip Sousa Men Cat 1/2/3 46 / 75
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 60 / 75
Travis Skeel Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 75
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4/5 5 / 62
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 10 / 62
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 4/5 58 / 62
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4/5 61 / 62
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 46
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 46
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 13 / 79
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 21 / 79
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 37 / 79
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 40 / 79

Todd Stadium Crit (Apr 12 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Senior 13+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 11 2015)

Jake Thompson Men Cat 2/3 29 / 31
Jake Thompson Men U19 Cat 2/3 3 / 3

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Clint Dager Men pro/1/2 18 / 66

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Clint Dager Men OPEN 19 / 55

Greene County Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 2 / 19

Morgantown Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

John Nelmes Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 21 / 22
Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 37
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 45
Jake Thompson Men Cat 3/4 4 / 31

Philadelphia Navy Yard Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 19
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 7 / 32
Will King Men Cat 3/4 11 / 32

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

John Nelmes Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 36
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 36
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 2 / 63
Dave Wolcott Men Cat 5 23 / 63
Ernie Frate Men Cat 5 26 / 63
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4 2 / 57
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 14 / 57
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 26 / 57
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 34 / 57
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 9 / 50
Will King Men Cat 3/4 17 / 50
Ryan Collins Men Cat 3/4 22 / 50
Sean Gardner Men Cat 3/4 23 / 50
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 39 / 50
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 40 / 50
Justin Yeash Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 65
Taylor Pearman Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 65
Jonathan Marshall Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 65
Frank Cundiff Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 47 / 65
Ben Rickey Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 65
Michael Russo Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 65
Greg Wittwer Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 65
Erin Silliman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 14

Bull City Grand Prix (Mar 22 2015)

Taylor Pearman Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 55

Black Hill Circuit Race (Mar 22 2015)

Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 1 / 47
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 8 / 67
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 10 / 67
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 23 / 67
John Nelmes Men Masters 35+ 9 / 54
Bill Gros Men Masters 35+ 17 / 54
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 57
Jonathan Marshall Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 57
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 57
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 57
Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 57
Travis Skeel Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 57
Philip Sousa Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 57
Justin Onusko Men Cat 4/5 21 / 73
Anne Hughes Women Cat 4 15 / 16
Will King Men Cat 3/4 8 / 74
Nathan Graham Men Cat 3/4 15 / 74
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 16 / 74
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 20 / 74
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 30 / 74
John Nelmes Men Cat 3/4 42 / 74
Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 3/4 45 / 74
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 54 / 74

4th Annual Shamrock Criterium (Mar 21 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Oliver Harris Men Cat 3/4 4 / 39
Justin Onusko Men Cat 3/4 12 / 39

Philly Phyler Road Race (Mar 21 2015)

Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 45
Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 45
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 999 / 45

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 15 2015)

Ben Rickey Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 53
Frank Cundiff Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 53
Erin Silliman Men Senior 18+ Cat 1/2/3 43 / 53
Travis Skeel Men Senior 18+ Cat 3 13 / 41
Christopher Guepe Men Senior 18+ Cat 4 36 / 65

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic - RR (Mar 8 2015)

Geoffrey Tiblin Men Cat 4 6 / 34
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2 13 / 19
Frank Cundiff Men Cat 1/2 18 / 19
Samuel Guzman Men Cat 5 3 / 22

Race of the West - Road Race (Feb 1 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34

Race of the West - Circuit Race (Jan 31 2015)

Frank Cundiff Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 42

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 27 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 35 / 42

TD Bank Mayors Cup (Sep 20 2014)

Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 27 / 96

Refton Road Race™ (Sep 13 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4/5 4 / 31
Philip Sousa Men Cat 2/3 4 / 17
Michael Russo Men Cat 2/3 10 / 17

Argyle Time Trial (Sep 7 2014)

John Bowsher Men Master 35+ 3 / 4

42nd CAROLINA CUP (Sep 7 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 21 / 37
Ben Rickey Men pro/1/2 34 / 56

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Bill Gros Men Master 50-54 1/2/3 32 / 63

Olde Mill Inn Tour of Basking Ridge (Sep 1 2014)

Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 43

Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification (Sep 1 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 44 / 67

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 3 RR (Aug 31 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 28 / 52

Union Grove Road Race (TM) (Aug 30 2014)

Bill Gros Men 45-49 MR 6 / 26
John Bowsher Men 35+ 4/5 2 / 42
Jason Hall Men 1/2 2 / 6
Clint Dager Men 1/2 6 / 6

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 2 CR (Aug 30 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 7 / 64

Green Mountain Stage Race - Stage 1 TT (Aug 29 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 2 45 / 67

31st Chris Thater Memorial Day 2 (Aug 24 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men PRO/1 67 / 67

That Dam Time Trial (Aug 24 2014)

John Bowsher Men 50K I 35+ MR 3 / 6
Lance Hubbell Men 50K I 3 4 / 4

QCW Arsenal Crit @ The Navy Yard (Aug 24 2014)

Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 30
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 14 / 30

Appalachia Visited Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

John Nelmes Men Masters 40 - 49 Open 2 / 24
Eric Diamond Men 3/4 2 / 30
Michael Russo Men 3/4 9 / 30
David Miller Men 3/4 13 / 30
Patrick Green Men 3/4 18 / 30

Falls Lake Road Race (Aug 23 2014)

Lucas Farr Men Cat3/4 2 / 28
Justin Crawford Men pro/1/2/3 23 / 37
Ben Rickey Men pro/1/2/3 34 / 37

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 23 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4/5 9 / 38
Clint Dager Men CAT 2/3 15 / 25
Bill Gros Men MASTER 35+ CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Bill Gros Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 22
Greg Wittwer Men PRO/1 33 / 93

6th Annual Dawg Days of Summer Circuit Race (Aug 17 2014)

Christopher Guepe Men 4 8 / 38
Travis Skeel Men 4 9 / 38
Peter Steyaert Men 4 18 / 38
David Stryffeler Men 4 22 / 38
Eric Diamond Men 3 5 / 37
Patrick Green Men 3 11 / 37
Michael Russo Men 3 23 / 37
David Miller Men 3 30 / 37
Daniel Diem Men 3 34 / 37
Clint Dager Men 1/2/3 9 / 45
Jason Hall Men 1/2/3 12 / 45
Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 13 / 45
John Bowsher Men 35+ 3-4 9 / 56
Bill Gros Men 45+ 7 / 38
John Nelmes Men 45+ 14 / 38

MABRA Championship/Church Creek Time Trial - #2 (Aug 16 2014)

Travis Skeel Men 40K 4 12 / 13
John Nelmes Men 40K 45+ MR 6 / 18

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 10 2014)

Michael Russo Men 3 5 / 66
Lucas Farr Men 3 14 / 66
David Miller Men 3 43 / 66
Taylor Pearman Men 1-23 11 / 76

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 10 2014)

Michael Russo Men 3 23 / 63
Lucas Farr Men 3 25 / 63
David Miller Men 3 54 / 63
Taylor Pearman Men 1/2/3 9 / 74

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 9 2014)

Travis Skeel Men 4 6 / 12
John Nelmes Men 45-49 MR 4 / 14

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 9 2014)

Michael Russo Men 3 10 / 65
Lucas Farr Men 3 11 / 65
David Miller Men 3 13 / 65

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 9 2014)

Michael Russo Men 3 5 / 66
Lucas Farr Men 3 25 / 66
David Miller Men 3 48 / 66
Taylor Pearman Men 1/2/3 20 / 74

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 9 2014)

Bill Gros 45+ No Cat 5's 1 / 13

Crossroads Classic - City Park Circuit Race (Aug 3 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1/2 13 / 65
Justin Crawford Men Pro/1/2 36 / 65
Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 8 / 37
Peter Steyaert Men 4 4 / 43
David Stryffeler Men 4 8 / 43
Philip Sousa Men 3 30 / 48

Mt. Davis Challenge (Aug 3 2014)

Michael Russo Men Cat3 5 / 9
Eric Diamond Men Cat3 7 / 9
David Miller Men Cat3 8 / 9

Crossroads Classic - Pigs and Pedals Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1/2 16 / 65
Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 6 / 29
David Stryffeler Men 4 10 / 46
Peter Steyaert Men 4 16 / 46
Philip Sousa Men 3 6 / 40

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
John Nelmes Men Masters 45 10 / 26
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 12 / 57
Lucas Farr Men Cat 3 16 / 33

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2 7 / 18
Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2/3/4 14 / 59

Crossroads Classic - Downtown Statesville Criterium (Aug 1 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1/2 16 / 64
Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 4 / 20
David Stryffeler Men 4 9 / 44
Peter Steyaert Men 4 21 / 44
Philip Sousa Men 3 8 / 41

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Jul 31 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1/2 14 / 63
Bill Gros Men 40+ Masters 40+ 10 / 28
David Stryffeler Men 4 13 / 44
Peter Steyaert Men 4 25 / 44
Philip Sousa Men 3 30 / 42

Crossroads Classic - Kannapolis Criterium (Jul 30 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1/2 12 / 63
David Stryffeler Men 4 11 / 39
Peter Steyaert Men 4 20 / 39
Philip Sousa Men 3 10 / 48

Crossroads Classic - Mocksville Criterium (Jul 29 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1/2 11 / 55
David Stryffeler Men 4 2 / 37
Peter Steyaert Men 4 21 / 37
Philip Sousa Men 3 2 / 48

Miller School Road Race/VA & MABRA Age-graded Championships (Jul 27 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 29
Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 29 / 29
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 9 / 30

Shenandoah Time Trial (Jul 26 2014)

Justin Yeash Men OPEN ED MERCKX 2 / 26
Patrick Green Men OPEN ED MERCKX 3 / 26
John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 6 / 12
Travis Skeel Men Novice Cat 4 11 / 21

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Road Race (Jul 20 2014)

Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 21 / 41
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 29
Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Time Trial (Jul 19 2014)

Michael Russo Men Cat 3 (10.4 mi ) 3 / 14
David Miller Men Cat 3 (10.4 mi ) 4 / 14
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 (10.4 mi ) 11 / 14
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 9 / 24
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 15 / 24
Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 (10.4 mi ) 22 / 24
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 17 / 29
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 (10.4 mi ) 25 / 29

2014 Tour of Hampton Roads - Criterium (Jul 19 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 3 / 18
David Miller Men Cat 3 14 / 18
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 17 / 18
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 12 / 50
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 18 / 50
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 21 / 50
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 33
Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 33
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 33

Giro di Coppi (Jul 12 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat1/2/3 8 / 67
Ben Rickey Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 67
Clint Dager Men Cat1/2/3 22 / 67
Justin Yeash Men Cat1/2/3 26 / 67
Greg Wittwer Men Cat1/2/3 27 / 67
John Nelmes Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 67
Jason Hall Men Cat1/2/3 36 / 67
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 24 / 49
Lucas Farr Men Cat 3 28 / 49
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Patrick Green Men Cat 3 34 / 49
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 10 / 67

Frederick Challenge Criterium - 2014 MABRA Senior Championships (Jul 6 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 57
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 57
Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 57
Philip Sousa Men CAT 3 15 / 55
Michael Russo Men CAT 3 51 / 55
Lucas Farr Men CAT 3 54 / 55
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 8 / 48
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 12 / 48
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 17 / 48

39th Annual Joe Matava Memorial Classic Criterium (Jul 4 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 Senior 28 / 47

Tour de Tysons (Jun 29 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 14 / 71
Jason Hall Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 19 / 71
Justin Yeash Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 Senior 60 / 71
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Senior 9 / 73
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Senior 30 / 73
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 Senior 31 / 73
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 Senior 40 / 73
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 Senior 47 / 73
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 38
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 33 / 38
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 65
Lucas Farr Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 65
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 Senior 22 / 65
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 Senior 23 / 65
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 Senior 27 / 65
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 Senior 38 / 65
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 Senior 43 / 65
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 3/4 Senior 46 / 65

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2 12 / 73
Clint Dager Men Pro 1/2 27 / 73

James Beazell Wintergreen Ascent (Jun 28 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 11
David Miller Men Cat 3 3 / 11
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 7 / 11

Two Cities Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Philip Sousa Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 20
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 20
Taylor Pearman Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 20
Justin Yeash Men CAT 1/2/3 11 / 20
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 2 / 30
Philip Sousa Men CAT 3/4 6 / 30
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4/5 21 / 49
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4/5 25 / 49

Hunter-Greene Summer Classic - NYS RR Championships (Jun 28 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 35

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2/3 19 / 110
Clint Dager Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 110

RGS Title/Prosperity Mortgage Brambleton Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 22 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men Open 15 / 64
Clint Dager Men Open 21 / 64
Justin Crawford Men Open 26 / 64
Ben Rickey Men Open 29 / 64
Greg Wittwer Men Open 33 / 64
Michael Russo Men Open 34 / 64
Justin Yeash Men Open 47 / 64
Daniel Diem Men Open 50 / 64
Patrick Green Men Open 62 / 64
Jason Hall Men Open 63 / 64
John Nelmes Men Master 45+ 14 / 30
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 25 / 30
Daniel Diem Men Cat3/4 6 / 60
Travis Skeel Men Cat3/4 11 / 60
Patrick Green Men Cat3/4 12 / 60
Philip Sousa Men Cat3/4 16 / 60
Michael Russo Men Cat3/4 19 / 60
David Miller Men Cat3/4 28 / 60
Eric Diamond Men Cat3/4 29 / 60
David Stryffeler Men Cat3/4 41 / 60
Lance Hubbell Men Cat3/4 59 / 60
Philip Sousa Men Cat 4 2 / 51
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 10 / 51
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 12 / 51
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 15 / 51
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 21 / 51
John Bowsher Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 5 / 40
Lance Hubbell Men Cat3/4 Master 35+ 8 / 40

2014 Church Creek Time Trial - #1 (Jun 21 2014)

David Miller Men Cat 3 40K ITT (40K ) 4 / 14
John Nelmes Men Masters 40K ITT 45+ (40K ) 6 / 18

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (Jun 18 2014)

John Nelmes Men Cat1/2/3 A 13 / 17

Carytown Bicycle Company Presents the Bryan Park Circuit Race 2014 (Jun 15 2014)

Travis Skeel Mens CAT 3/4 38 / 43
Travis Skeel Mens CAT 4/5 44 / 45

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Greg Wittwer PRO CAT 1-2-3 14 / 55
Taylor Pearman PRO CAT 1-2-3 17 / 55
Greg Wittwer PRO CAT 1-2-3 32 / 55
Clint Dager PRO CAT 1-2-3 35 / 55
Ben Rickey PRO CAT 1-2-3 46 / 55
Justin Yeash PRO CAT 1-2-3 53 / 55

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - GC (Jun 15 2014)

Taylor Pearman PRO 1/2/3 17 / 54
Greg Wittwer PRO 1/2/3 25 / 54
Ben Rickey PRO 1/2/3 29 / 54
Clint Dager PRO 1/2/3 43 / 54
Justin Yeash PRO 1/2/3 52 / 54
Patrick Green Men CAT 3/4 28 / 43
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 17 / 48
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 32 / 48
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 6 / 27

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Time Trial (Jun 15 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 21 / 72
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 31 / 72
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 42 / 72
Justin Yeash Men PRO 1/2/3 50 / 72
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 72
Patrick Green Men CAT 3/4 42 / 48
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 26 / 51
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 35 / 51
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 5 / 33

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Patrick Green Men CAT 3/4 29 / 43
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 2 / 49
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 32 / 49
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 16 / 27

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 9 / 67
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 20 / 51

Tour of Washington County Stage Race - Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Taylor Pearman Men PRO 1/2/3 9 / 83
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 13 / 83
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 16 / 83
Justin Yeash Men PRO 1/2/3 52 / 83
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 61 / 83
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 77 / 83
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 15 / 37
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 2 / 61
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 35 / 61
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 45 / 61
Patrick Green Men CAT 3/4 33 / 60
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 38 / 60
Eric Diamond Men CAT 3/4 41 / 60
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 57 / 60
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 60 / 60

Tour of Washington County Kick-Off Classic Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 10 / 58
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 23 / 58
Justin Yeash Men PRO 1/2/3 44 / 58
Ben Rickey Men PRO 1/2/3 45 / 58
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 3 / 29
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 9 / 29
David Stryffeler Men CAT 3/4 17 / 29
Philip Sousa Men CAT 4 3 / 21
John Bowsher Men CAT 4 15 / 21
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 1 / 21
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 13 / 21

Johnson City Omnium - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 56

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 2/3 16 / 35
David Miller Men Cat 2/3 37 / 35
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 30 / 62
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 34 / 62
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 46 / 62

Johnson City Omnium - RR (Jun 7 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 34 / 36
Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 66

Johnson City Omnium - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 49

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Day 1 (Jun 7 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Cat 2/3 3 / 71
Clint Dager Men Cat 2/3 9 / 71
Daniel Diem Men Cat 2/3 64 / 71
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 1 / 20
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 NCC Stage 35 / 53

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 1 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
David Miller Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 5 / 25

The Fort Classic Road Race (Jun 1 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 7 / 21
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 10 / 21
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 5 / 46

Ride Sally Ride (May 31 2014)

Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 37 / 79
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 79
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 5 / 74
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 19 / 74
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 4 32 / 74
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 39 / 74
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 5 / 37
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 37 / 38

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 26 2014)

Eric Diamond Men 3 12 / 52
David Miller Men 3 18 / 52

Killington Stage Race Time Trial - Stage 3 (May 26 2014)

David Miller Men 3 17 / 43
Eric Diamond Men 3 19 / 43

Tour of Tucker County (May 25 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 45

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 25 2014)

Clint Dager Men Cat Pro/1/2 42 / 68
Justin Crawford Men Cat Pro/1/2 51 / 68

Killington Stage Race Road Race - Stage 2 (May 25 2014)

Eric Diamond Men 3 9 / 52
David Miller Men 3 20 / 52

Mount Joy Road Race (May 24 2014)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 3 8 / 8

Mountain Massacree (May 24 2014)

Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 9 / 26
Christopher Guepe Cat 4/5 25 / 36
Justin Yeash Cat 3 21 / 26
Michael Russo Cat 3 26 / 26

Raritan Cycling Classic (May 24 2014)

Clint Dager Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 56
Justin Crawford Men Cat Pro/1/2 49 / 56

Killington Stage Race Circuit Race - Stage 1 (May 24 2014)

David Miller Men 3 39 / 52
Eric Diamond Men 3 43 / 52

Richmond Road Race (May 18 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 4 / 42
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 8 / 42
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 17 / 42
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 Senior 18+ 23 / 42
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 22 / 37
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 26 / 37
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 28 / 57

Kelly Cup (May 18 2014)

Lance Hubbell Men CAT 4 5 / 17
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 9 / 17
John Bowsher Men CAT 4 10 / 17
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 12 / 17
Clint Dager Men PRO 1/2/3 19 / 37
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 5 / 18

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Bill Gros Men 45+ 4 / 20
John Nelmes Men 45+ 10 / 20

Meadows Farm Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 15 / 16
Christopher Guepe Men CAT 5 Senior 18+ 8 / 27
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 5 / 53
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 Senior 18+ 21 / 53

SoYoCo Circuit Race (May 17 2014)

Eric Diamond Men 3 12 / 12

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 17 2014)

Lance Hubbell Men CAT 4/5 14 / 53
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4/5 17 / 53
Clint Dager Men CAT 2/3 8 / 57
Jason Hall Men CAT 2/3 29 / 57

Poolesville Road Race (May 10 2014)

Christopher Guepe Men Cat 5 Novice 24 / 46
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 6 / 27
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 27
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 Intermediate 10 / 31
David Miller Men Cat 3 Intermediate 12 / 31
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3 Intermediate 14 / 31
Patrick Green Men Cat 3 Intermediate 23 / 31
Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Elite 9 / 17

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 7 2014)

John Bowsher Men Cat4/5 B 4 / 27

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2014)

John Bowsher Men Cat 4 Novice 6 / 52
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Novice 11 / 52
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Novice 38 / 52
Bill Gros Men Open Masters 45+ 3 / 31
John Nelmes Men Open Masters 45+ 7 / 31
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 15 / 60
Michael Russo Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 20 / 60
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 22 / 60
Justin Yeash Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 27 / 60
Patrick Green Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 37 / 60
John Nelmes Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 36

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 5 (May 4 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 23 / 67

Richmond 2015 Criterium (May 3 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3-4 1 / 72
Michael Russo Men Cat 3-4 14 / 72
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3-4 15 / 72
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3-4 18 / 72
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3-4 51 / 72
Bill Gros Men Master Cat 1-234 45+ 2 / 28

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 4 (May 3 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 28 / 67

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 3 2014)

Lance Hubbell Mens 3/4 47 / 66

Poorhouse Road Race (PCA BAR) (May 3 2014)

Peter Steyaert MEN 4/5 19 / 33
David Miller CAT 1-2-3 MEN 3 / 7

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 3 (May 2 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 42 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 2 (May 1 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 28 / 68

Silver City's Tour of the Gila Stage 1 (Apr 30 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 22 / 68

The Melford Circuit Race (Apr 27 2014)

Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4 Novice 1 / 49
John Bowsher Men Cat 4 Novice 4 / 49

Steel City Showdown (Apr 27 2014)

Clint Dager Men's Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 50

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 27 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 7 / 26
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3/4 3 / 32
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 13 / 32
John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 2 / 14

Tour of Page County - Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 16 / 27
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 13 / 32
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3/4 20 / 32
John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 5 / 14

Tour of Page County- Time Trial (Apr 27 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 27 / 45
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3/4 4 / 61
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 13 / 61
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 17 / 61
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 19 / 61
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 38 / 61
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 43 / 61
Philip Sousa Men CAT 3/4 48 / 61
John Nelmes Men MASTER 45+ 2 / 25

Tour of Page County- Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Ben Rickey Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 51
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3/4 1 / 69
Michael Russo Men CAT 3/4 13 / 69
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 29 / 69
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 38 / 69
Philip Sousa Men CAT 3/4 39 / 69
David Miller Men CAT 3/4 45 / 69

Farmersville Road Race (TM) (Apr 19 2014)

Clint Dager Men Category1/2 9 / 23
Lance Hubbell Men Category4/5 1 / 53

Greene County Road Race (Apr 19 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 1 / 18
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 3 / 18
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 13 2014)

John Bowsher Men Cat 4(4/5) 1 / 36
Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4(4/5) 11 / 36
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4(4/5) 14 / 36
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4(4/5) 31 / 36
Lance Hubbell Men Cat4(3/4) 7 / 54
Travis Skeel Men Cat4(3/4) 20 / 54
David Stryffeler Men Cat4(3/4) 30 / 54
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3(3/4) 6 / 53
Michael Russo Men Cat 3(3/4) 13 / 53
Patrick Green Men Cat 3(3/4) 14 / 53
David Miller Men Cat 3(3/4) 50 / 53
Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 4 / 52
John Nelmes Men Master 45+ 27 / 52
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 5 31 / 73
Allen Traylor Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 9 / 60
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 10 / 60
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 35+ 41 / 60

Daniel Harwi Memorial 27th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 13 2014)

Eric Diamond Men CAT 3 38 / 50

Belmont Criterium (Apr 13 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1 Ncc Stage 37 / 121

Chantilly Circuit Race (Apr 12 2014)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 Senior 4 / 37
David Miller Men Cat 3 Senior 8 / 37
Michael Russo Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 37
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 81
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Senior 52 / 81
Allen Traylor Men Cat 4 Senior 54 / 81
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Senior 69 / 81
Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 8 / 70
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 26
John Nelmes Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 18 / 26
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 5 Senior 35 / 52

Novant Health Invitational Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Ben Rickey Amateur Shootout 38 / 80

Hornby Hills Kermis (Apr 12 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 18

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 5 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Cat 3 22 / 119
David Miller Men Cat 3 72 / 119

All American Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 54
Clint Dager Men CAT 1/2/3 21 / 54
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 23 / 54
Christopher Guepe Men CAT 5 37 / 58
Michael Russo Men CAT 3 6 / 37
Justin Yeash Men CAT 3 12 / 37
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3 14 / 37
John Nelmes Men Masters CAT 3-4 35+ 16 / 58
Lance Hubbell Men CAT 4 8 / 64
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 10 / 64
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 47 / 64
John Bowsher Men CAT 4 54 / 64

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Mar 30 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 8 / 60
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 9 / 60
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 26 / 60
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 32 / 60
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 33 / 60
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 36 / 60
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 45 / 60
Christopher Guepe Men Cat 5 20 / 46
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 7 / 41
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 12 / 41
John Nelmes Men Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 59
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 59
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 44 / 59

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Travis Skeel Men Category4/5 53 / 57

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 23 2014)

Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 69
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 69
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 68 / 69
Philip Sousa Ment Cat 4 1 / 69
Lance Hubbell Ment Cat 4 3 / 69
Travis Skeel Ment Cat 4 10 / 69
Allen Traylor Ment Cat 4 25 / 69
Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 3 / 74
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4/5 5 / 74
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4/5 7 / 74
John Bowsher Men Cat 4/5 9 / 74
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 2 / 70
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 15 / 70
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 19 / 70
Philip Sousa Men Cat 3/4 20 / 70
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 22 / 70
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 25 / 70
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 33 / 70
John Nelmes Masters 35+ 21 / 66
Bill Gros Masters 35+ 50 / 66

Richmond International Raceway Criterium (Mar 22 2014)

Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Senior 18+ 8 / 48

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Ben Rickey Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 26
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 2 / 34
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 4 / 34
David Miller Men Cat 3/4 9 / 34
Patrick Green Men Cat 3/4 19 / 34
Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34

Philly Phlyer Criterium (Mar 16 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Adam Diem Men Cat 3/4 2 / 24
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 24
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 23 / 24

Shamrock Criterium (Mar 15 2014)

Ben Rickey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 24

Philly Phlyer Road Race (Mar 15 2014)

Justin Yeash Men Cat 3/4 2 / 62
Michael Russo Men Cat 3/4 14 / 62
Allen Traylor Men Cat 3/4 16 / 62
Eric Diamond Men Cat 3/4 32 / 62
Adam Diem Men Cat 3/4 59 / 62
Jason Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 5 / 42
Clint Dager Men Pro/1/2/3 13 / 42

Philly Phlyer Team Time Trial (Mar 15 2014)

Eric Diamond Men Pro/1/2/3/4/5 12 / 31
Men Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 19

Greenville Spring Series (Feb 22 2014)

Justin Crawford Men Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 101

William & Mary Tidewater Winter Classic (Feb 22 2014)

Ben Rickey Men 1/2/3 26 / 44
Travis Skeel Men 4 5 / 50
David Stryffeler Men 4 10 / 50
Philip Sousa Men 4 11 / 50
Daniel Diem Men 3 16 / 36
Eric Diamond Men 3 23 / 36
David Miller Men 3 31 / 36
Michael Russo Men 3 34 / 36

Hempfield Road Race (Sep 14 2013)

Peter Steyaert Men Category4/5 24 / 63

Carolina Cup (Sep 8 2013)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 40
Bill Gros Men Masters 35+ 35+ 45 / 47

The Brenner Fit Challenge & Bike race (Sep 7 2013)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 3 / 27
Bill Gros Men Masters 35+ 25 / 25

The Tour of Reidsville (Sep 6 2013)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 3 / 14

GMSR GC (Sep 2 2013)

Clint Dager Men 2 41 / 53
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 9 / 75

GMSR Stage 4 (Sep 2 2013)

Clint Dager Men 2 16 / 76
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 33 / 100

GMSR Stage 3 (Sep 1 2013)

Matt Means Men 2 49 / 76
Clint Dager Men 2 52 / 76
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 8 / 100

Union Grove Road Race (Aug 31 2013)

Jason Hall Men Category2/3 10 / 34
Peter Steyaert Men Category4/5 59 / 64

GMSR Stage 2 (Aug 31 2013)

Matt Means Men 2 13 / 76
Clint Dager Men 2 19 / 76
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 12 / 100

GMSR Stage 1 (Aug 30 2013)

Matt Means Men 2 61 / 76
Clint Dager Men 2 68 / 76
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/1 32 / 100

30th Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 24 2013)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 2/3 28 / 53

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 18 2013)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 3 NOVICE 26 / 28
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 NOVICE 14 / 33
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 NOVICE 32 / 33
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 NOVICE 33 / 33
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 11 / 44
Daniel Diem Men CAT 1/2/3 SENIOR 22 / 44
Bill Gros Men 45+ MASTERS 4 / 25

Bob Beal Memorial Criterium- Masters' Regional Criterium Championships (Aug 18 2013)

Matthew Means Pro 123 9 / 25

The Peter Teeuwen Memorial Omnium 23 Mile Time Trial #2 and the Virginia AGE-graded STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS (Aug 11 2013)

Daniel Diem Cat 3 1 / 5

The Chesapeake Criterium & the Virginia Senior State Championships (Aug 10 2013)

Adam Diem Cat 3 3 / 35

Page Valley Road Race (Aug 3 2013)

Travis Skeel Men 4 43 / 65

7th Annual Norwell Circuit Race (Jul 28 2013)

Matthew Means Pro/1/2/3 16 / 29

Liberty Criterium (Jul 28 2013)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 3 / 51
Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 80
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 80

Gran Prix of Beverly (Jul 24 2013)

Matt Means Men Pro/1/2/3 49 / 100

Lost River Classic (Jul 20 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28

Giro di Coppi (Jul 13 2013)

Travis Skeel Men 4 31 / 59
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 59
Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Jonathan Cochrane Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 59

MABRA Age Graded Criterium Championships (Jul 7 2013)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 1-2-3-4 SENIOR 7 / 12
Allen Traylor Men CAT 4 SENIOR 2 / 21
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 SENIOR 9 / 21

Hagerstown Challenge Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Allen Traylor Men CAT 4 SENIOR 15 / 39
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 SENIOR 22 / 39
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 SENIOR 35 / 39

Iron Hill Twilight Criterium (Jul 6 2013)

Clint Dager Mixed Amateur Finals 22 / 55
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2 11 / 18

Chesco Road Race (Jul 4 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Pro 1/2 14 / 53
Matt Waller Men Pro 1/2 32 / 53

Tour de Tysons (Jun 30 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 9 / 58
Allen Traylor Men Cat 4 12 / 52
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 45 / 52
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 46 / 52

Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium (Jun 30 2013)

Matthew Means Men Pro/1/2 30 / 72

Road Warrior 50 (Jun 29 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 17 / 31
Allen Traylor Men Cat 4 39 / 62
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 50 / 62
Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4 55 / 62

Longsjo Classic Leominster Criterium (Jun 28 2013)

Matthew Means Men Pro/1/2 27 / 63

RGS Title Reston Town Center Grand Prix (Jun 23 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 Senior 47 / 63
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 Novice 37 / 59
Michael Harms Men Cat 4 Novice 41 / 59
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 Novice 43 / 59
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 Novice 46 / 59

Keith Berger Memorial Criterium (Jun 23 2013)

Matthew Means Pro 23 / 90

Tour of Washington County - Crit (Jun 16 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 28 / 53
Matt Waller Men PRO 1/2/3 20 / 60
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 29 / 60
Jameson Ribbens Men PRO 1/2/3 34 / 60
Jonathan Cochrane Men PRO 1/2/3 36 / 60
Jason Hall Men PRO 1/2/3 53 / 60

Tour of Washington County - GC (Jun 16 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 26 / 52
Jameson Ribbens Men Pro 1/2/3 9 / 61
Matt Waller Men Pro 1/2/3 17 / 61
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2/3 20 / 61
Jonathan Cochrane Men Pro 1/2/3 41 / 61
Jason Hall Men Pro 1/2/3 55 / 61

Tour of Washington County - TT (Jun 16 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 48 / 54
Jameson Ribbens Men Pro 1/2/3 6 / 80
Matt Waller Men Pro 1/2/3 18 / 80
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2/3 21 / 80
Jonathan Cochrane Men Pro 1/2/3 33 / 80
Jason Hall Men Pro 1/2/3 75 / 80

Race Avenue Criterium (Jun 16 2013)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 7 / 35
Daniel Diem Men Category3 23 / 37

Tour of Washington County - RR (Jun 15 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 22 / 64
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 39 / 64
Matt Waller Men PRO 1/2/3 11 / 93
Greg Wittwer Men PRO 1/2/3 33 / 93
Jameson Ribbens Men PRO 1/2/3 51 / 93
Jonathan Cochrane Men PRO 1/2/3 66 / 93
Jason Hall Men PRO 1/2/3 67 / 93

Wrightsville Crit (Jun 15 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Category3 11 / 19

2013 Tour of Washington County Kickoff Criterium (Jun 14 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Category 3/4 15 / 58
Allen Traylor Men Category 3/4 28 / 58
David Stryffeler Men Category 3/4 50 / 58
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 4 / 26
Greg Wittwer Men Category Pro/1/2/3 7 / 41
Jonathan Cochrane Men Category Pro/1/2/3 18 / 41
Daniel Diem Men Category Pro/1/2/3 41 / 41

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 9 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 25 / 105
Travis Skeel Men Cat 3/4 65 / 105
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 3/4 72 / 105
David Stryffeler Men Cat 3/4 77 / 105
Allen Traylor Men Cat 3/4 85 / 105

Air Force Association Cycling Classic (Jun 8 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 2/3 62 / 77

Grandview Grand Prix (Jun 8 2013)

Matt Waller PRO/1/2/3 12 / 18

Tour of Mount Joy - GC (Jun 2 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 2 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

Tour of Mount Joy - TT (Jun 2 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18

Leonardtown Criterium (Jun 2 2013)

Lance Hubbell Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 18

Tour of Mount Joy - RR (Jun 1 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

2013 Philadelphia Amateur Time Trials (Jun 1 2013)

Matt Waller PRO 1/2 4 / 7

Ride Sally Ride (Jun 1 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Cat 3 14 / 56
Allen Traylor Men Cat 4 21 / 75
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 30 / 75
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 47 / 75
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 66 / 75
Daniel Diem Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 54

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 27 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4 4 / 41
Jameson Ribbens Men 2 5 / 65
Matt Means Men 2 37 / 65

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 27 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4 15 / 41
Jameson Ribbens Men 2 10 / 48
Matt Means Men 2 48 / 48

Tour of Tucker County (May 26 2013)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men M1/2/3 7 / 25

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 26 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4 18 / 41
Jameson Ribbens Men 2 13 / 65
Matt Means Men 2 54 / 65

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 25 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4 4 / 41
Peter Steyaert Men 4 28 / 41
Matt Means Men 2 13 / 66
Jameson Ribbens Men 2 55 / 66

Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2013)

Bill Gros Men's 45/55+ 22 / 52
Adam Diem Men's IV 7 / 34
David Stryffeler Men's IV 24 / 34
Jonathan Cochrane Men's II/III 7 / 96
Greg Wittwer Men's II/III 11 / 96
Clint Dager Men's II/III 18 / 96
Jason Hall Men's II/III 40 / 96
Matt Means Men's II/III 70 / 96
Jameson Ribbens Men's II/III 76 / 96
Matt Waller Men's II/III 85 / 96

Kelly Cup (May 19 2013)

Lance Hubbell Men Category 5 2 / 36
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 17 / 26
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 18 / 26
Michael Harms Men CAT 4 20 / 26
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 23 / 26

Wilmington Grand Prix - Prologue Time Trial (May 17 2013)

Clint Dager Cat 2/3 3 / 15

Poolesville Road Race (May 11 2013)

Lance Hubbell Men 5 4 / 42
Bill Gros Men 45+ 14 / 44
Adam Diem Men 4 22 / 55
Michael Harms Men 4 41 / 55
Travis Skeel Men 4 54 / 55
David Stryffeler Men 4 55 / 55
Jonathan Cochrane Men Pro/1/2/3 18 / 57
Matt Waller Men Pro/1/2/3 24 / 57
Clint Dager Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 57
Jason Hall Men Pro/1/2/3 43 / 57
Matt Means Men Pro/1/2/3 48 / 57
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1/2/3 54 / 57

The Bunny Hop Criterium (May 5 2013)

Daniel Diem Men CAT 4 NOVICE 1 / 59
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 NOVICE 24 / 59
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 NOVICE 35 / 59
Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 NOVICE 52 / 59
Lance Hubbell Men 35+ MASTERS 9 / 25

Turkey Hill Country Classic (May 4 2013)

Travis Skeel Men Cat 4/5 30 / 53
Daniel Diem Men Cat 3/4 14 / 65
Clint Dager Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 66
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 66
Bill Gros Men Masters 40-44 1 / 65

Greenbelt Park Training Race Series (May 1 2013)

Lance Hubbell Men Cat 5 C 4 / 21

Tour of Page County - TT (Apr 28 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 2-3 10 / 66
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat 2-3 13 / 66
Jonathan Cochrane Men Cat 2-3 43 / 66
Clint Dager Men Cat 2-3 44 / 66
Matthew Means Men Cat 2-3 47 / 66
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 45 / 47

Tour of Page County - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men CAT 2-3 8 / 36
Clint Dager Men CAT 2-3 18 / 36
Matthew Means Men CAT 2-3 19 / 36
Jameson Ribbens Men CAT 2-3 32 / 36

Tour of Page County - Crit (Apr 28 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men CAT 2-3 6 / 46
Matthew Means Men CAT 2-3 15 / 46
Clint Dager Men CAT 2-3 20 / 46
Jameson Ribbens Men CAT 2-3 34 / 46

Joe Martin Stage Race - GC (Apr 28 2013)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 7 / 52

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 4 (Apr 28 2013)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 11 / 67

Rock Lititz Tour (Apr 27 2013)

Bill Gros Men Masters 40-49 22 / 22
Daniel Diem Men Category4 5 / 20
Lance Hubbell Men Category5 2 / 11

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 27 2013)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 16 / 90

Tour of Page County (Apr 27 2013)

Peter Steyaert Men CAT 4 38 / 59
Daniel Diem Men CAT 4 58 / 59
Jameson Ribbens Men CAT 2-3 4 / 73
Clint Dager Men CAT 2-3 13 / 73
Matthew Means Men CAT 2-3 27 / 73
Greg Wittwer Men CAT 2-3 47 / 73
Jonathan Cochrane Men CAT 2-3 48 / 73

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Apr 26 2013)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 3 / 113

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Apr 25 2013)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Cat 1/2 28 / 112

Daniel Harwi Memorial 26th Annual Lower Providence (Apr 21 2013)

Jameson Ribbens Men Category1/2/3 60 / 60

All American Road Race (Apr 20 2013)

Jason Hall Men Cat1/2/3 11 / 72
Bill Gros Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 72
Clint Dager Men Cat1/2/3 52 / 72
Jameson Ribbens Men Cat1/2/3 54 / 72
Daniel Diem Men Cat 4 2 / 62
Peter Steyaert Men Cat 4 21 / 62
Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 26 / 62
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 48 / 62

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 14 2013)

Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 10 / 35
Daniel Diem Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 27 / 35
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4 CAT 4-5 28 / 35
Bill Gros Men MASTER NO CAT 5 35+ 34 / 46
Lance Hubbell Men CAT 5 CAT 4-5 4 / 27
Bill Gros Men MASTER NO CAT 5 45+ 4 / 47
Lance Hubbell Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 11 / 62
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 15 / 62
Daniel Diem Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 48 / 62
David Stryffeler Men CAT 4/5 OVERALL 49 / 62
Jason Hall Men CAT 1/2/3 8 / 37
Daniel Diem Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 9 / 82
Travis Skeel Men CAT 3/4 OVERALL 24 / 82
Adam Diem Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 7 / 47
Travis Skeel Men CAT 4 CAT 3-4 12 / 47

NoDa Grand Prix (Apr 14 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat2/3 3 / 53

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 14 2013)

Greg Wittwer Men pro/1/2 17 / 60

Chantilly Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Travis Skeel Men Cat 4 13 / 69
David Stryffeler Men Cat 4 55 / 69
Jason Hall Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52

Tour of the Battenkill Day 1 (Apr 13 2013)

Bill Gros Men 45+ 47 / 86
Adam Diem Men 4-E 34 / 77
Clint Dager Men 2 65 / 118

Presbyterian Hospital Invitational Criterium (Apr 13 2013)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men USA CRITS 54 / 101

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 7 2013)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Category1/2/3 10 / 80
Jameson Ribbens Men Category1/2/3 48 / 80
Greg Wittwer Men Category1/2/3 66 / 80
Jonathan Cochrane Men Category1/2/3 70 / 80
Jason Hall Men Category1/2/3 71 / 80
Bill Gros Men MASTER OVERALL 45+/55+ 8 / 41
Bill Gros Men MASTER CAT 1-4 45+ 5 / 29
Travis Skeel Men Category4 23 / 52
Peter Steyaert Men Category4 33 / 52
Daniel Diem Men Category4 35 / 52

Salisbury Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Daniel Diem Men Category4/5 3 / 53
Lance Hubbell Men Category4/5 31 / 53

Morgantown Road Race (Mar 30 2013)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men M1/2/3 5 / 49
Jameson Ribbens Men M1/2/3 22 / 49

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 24 2013)

Bill Gros Masters Men 35+ 6 / 48
Daniel Diem Cat 3 Men 59 / 73
Michael Harms Cat 4 5 / 65
Travis Skeel Cat 4 22 / 65
Daniel Diem Cat 4 24 / 65
David Stryffeler Cat 4 50 / 65
Peter Steyaert Cat 4 54 / 65
Jason Hall Cat 1/2/3 Men 23 / 69
Clint Dager Cat 1/2/3 Men 33 / 69
Jonathan Cochrane Cat 1/2/3 Men 62 / 69
Travis Skeel Cat 4/5 8 / 73
Daniel Diem Cat 4/5 9 / 73
Peter Steyaert Cat 4/5 11 / 73
Michael Harms Cat 4/5 36 / 73
Lance Hubbell Cat 4/5 46 / 73
David Stryffeler Cat 4/5 47 / 73

Sleepy Hole Smackdown (Mar 17 2013)

Michael Harms Mens CAT 4 15 / 24

Strasburg Road Race (Mar 16 2013)

Adam Diem Men 4/5 28 / 51
Peter Steyaert Men 4/5 37 / 51
Lance Hubbell Men 4/5 41 / 51

40th Carolina Cup (Sep 9 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ * 00-99 4 / 38
Bill Gros Men Masters 35+ * 00-99 36 / 39

Ernie Simpson Memorial 20K Time Trial (Sep 9 2012)

Brian Sacawa Men Cat 1/2 1 / 1

GMSR - GC (Sep 3 2012)

Marcos mazzo Lazzarotto Men 2 11 / 70

GMSR Stage 4 - Crit (Sep 3 2012)

Marcos mazzo Llazzarotto Men 2 7 / 90

Deep Blue Time Trial #2 (Sep 2 2012)

Brian Sacawa Men Master 35-44 1 / 10

GMSR Stage 3 - Road Race (Sep 2 2012)

Marcos mazzo Llazzarotto Men 2 6 / 90

GMSR Stage 2 - Circuit Race (Sep 2 2012)

Marcos mazzo Llazzarotto Men 2 13 / 90

GMSR Stage 1 - TT (Aug 31 2012)

Marcos mazzo Llazzarotto Men 2 26 / 90

Chris Thater Memorial (Aug 25 2012)

Bill Gros Men Master 45+ 10 / 36
Bill Gros Men 2/3 26 / 56

the Dawg Days of Summer (Aug 19 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45+/55+ 4 / 45
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 4 / 28

Tour de Millersburg - GC (Aug 12 2012)

David Novak Men Category1/2/3 25 / 58

Tour de Millersburg - RR (Aug 12 2012)

David Novak Men Category1/2/3 14 / 57

The Chesapeake Criterium (Aug 11 2012)

Bill Gros Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25

Highway To Heaven Hill Climb Time Trial (Aug 11 2012)

Brian Sacawa Men masters 35-39 1 / 4

Tour de Millersburg - Crit (Aug 11 2012)

David Novak Men Category1/2/3 68 / 69

Tour de Millersburg - TT (Aug 11 2012)

David Novak Men Category1/2/3 32 / 69

Crossroads Classic - City Park Criterium (Aug 5 2012)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 26 / 89
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 37

Crossroads Classic - High Rock Road Race (Aug 4 2012)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 73 / 97
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 45-99 2 / 46

Crossroads Classic - Statesville Criterium (Aug 3 2012)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 20 / 84
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 45-99 5 / 25

Crossroads Classic - Salisbury Criterium (Aug 2 2012)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 20 / 82
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 45-99 12 / 29

Crossroads Classic - Cabarrus Creamery Crit (Aug 1 2012)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 00-99 24 / 73
Bill Gros Men Masters 45+ 45-99 13 / 22

Liberty Criterium (Jul 29 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 3 / 69

Capital Region Road Race (Jul 28 2012)

David Novak Pro/1/2/3 Men 29 / 34

Grandview Grand Prix PA State Crit Champs (Jul 21 2012)

Nicholas Maimone Men Category/1/2/3 20 / 21

Tour of the Valley - Crit (Jul 15 2012)

Brian Sacawa Men P/1/2 27 / 39

Tour of the Valley - RR (Jul 14 2012)

Brian Sacawa Men P/1/2 23 / 45

Tour of the Valley - TT (Jul 13 2012)

Brian Sacawa Men P/1/2 4 / 36

RGS Title Crit (Jul 8 2012)

Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 6 / 16
Brian Sacawa Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 45 / 50

ToAD - Madison Capital Criterium (Jul 1 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 58 / 79

ToAD - ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 30 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men Cat 2/3 Senior 10+ 12 / 115

Tour of Washington County Time Trial (Jun 16 2012)

Sacawa Brian CAT 1/2/3 MEN 7 / 72
Novak David CAT 1/2/3 MEN 34 / 72
Lazzarotto Marcos CAT 1/2/3 MEN 37 / 72
Wittwer Greg CAT 1/2/3 MEN 40 / 72
Maimone Nick CAT 1/2/3 MEN 45 / 72

Tour of Washington County Road Race (Jun 16 2012)

Bill Gros MASTER MEN 45+ 9 / 26
Nicholas Maimone CAT 1/2/3 MEN 3 / 72
David Novak CAT 1/2/3 MEN 4 / 72
Marcos Lazzarotto CAT 1/2/3 MEN 11 / 72
Brian Sacawa CAT 1/2/3 MEN 36 / 72
Greg Wittwer CAT 1/2/3 MEN 40 / 72

Tour of Washington County Kick-off Criterium (Jun 15 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 4 / 19
David Novak Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 35
Greg Wittwer Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 35

Historic Riverton Criterium (Jun 10 2012)

Nicholas Maimone Men 1-2-3 8 / 27

Killington Stage Race - GC (May 28 2012)

Brian Sacawa Men 2 11 / 70
Nicholas Maimone Men 2 54 / 70
David Novak Men Pro/1 15 / 56

Tour of Somerville (May 28 2012)

Bill Gros Men Cat 2 30 / 85
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 2 46 / 85

Killington Stage Race - Stage 3 (May 28 2012)

David Novak Men Pro/1 13 / 56
Brian Sacawa Men 2 16 / 79
Nicholas Maimone Men 2 55 / 79

Killington Stage Race - Stage 2 (May 27 2012)

David Novak Men Pro/1 26 / 56
Brian Sacawa Men 2 4 / 79
Nicholas Maimone Men 2 29 / 79

Killington Stage Race - Stage 1 (May 26 2012)

David Novak Men Pro/1 4 / 56
Nicholas Maimone Men 2 9 / 79
Brian Sacawa Men 2 48 / 79

BikeJam / Kelly Cup (May 20 2012)

Brian Sacawa MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 18 / 30
Bill Gros MASTER MEN 35+ OPEN 24 / 30
Nicholas Maimone CATEGORY PRO 1-2 18 / 45
Gros Bill MASTER MEN 45+ 8 / 40

Bank of America Wilmington Grand Prix (May 19 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men 2/3 3 / 72
Nicholas Maimone Men 2/3 13 / 72
Bill Gros Men 2/3 50 / 72

Poolesville Road Race (May 12 2012)

Greg Wittwer Men Pro/1/2/3 4 / 75
Nicholas Maimone Men Pro/1/2/3 25 / 75
Brian Sacawa Men Pro/1/2/3 30 / 75
Bill Gros Men 45+ 4 / 50

The Bunny Hop 2012 (May 6 2012)

Bill Gros Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 13 / 52
Brian Sacawa Masters Men 35+ / 45+ 33 / 52
Bill Gros Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 59
Greg Wittwer Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 59

Deep Blue Time Trial #1 (May 5 2012)

Bill Gros Men MASTER 45-54 10 / 23

Rock Lititz Tour - Crit (Apr 29 2012)

Marcos Lazzarotto Men Pro 1/2 19 / 45
David Dawson Men Pro 1/2 21 / 45
Greg Wittwer Men Pro 1/2 24 / 45
Nicholas Maimone Men Pro 1/2 26 / 45

Rock Lititz Tour - RR (Apr 28 2012)

David Dawson Men Category1/2 9 / 62
Greg Wittwer Men Category1/2 15 / 62
Marcos Lazzarotto Men Category1/2 20 / 62
Nicholas Maimone Men Category1/2 41 / 62
Brian Sacawa Men Category1/2 61 / 62

Farmersville Road Race (Apr 21 2012)

Nicholas Maimone Men CATEGORY 1/2/3 26 / 32

Carl Dolan Memorial Spring Classic (Apr 15 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45+/55+ 3 / 110
Bill Gros Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 4 / 75
Brian Sacawa Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 35-99 90 / 75
Bill Gros Men Cat1/2/3/4 Master 45-99 3 / 80

Tour of the Battenkill (Apr 14 2012)

Greg Wittwer Cat 2 103 / 136

Philadelphia Naval Yard Criterium (Apr 7 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 45-49 8 / 23

Jefferson Cup Road Race (Apr 1 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 30-34 31 / 72
Greg Wittwer Men Category1/2/3 62 / 68

Ronde Van Mullica (Apr 1 2012)

Nicholas Maimone Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 65

Black Hills Circuit Race (Mar 25 2012)

Bill Gros Men Master 4 / 63

Greenville Spring Series - SCTAC Road Race (Mar 4 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 40+ 40-99 16 / 47

Greenville Spring Series - Road Race (Mar 3 2012)

Bill Gros Men Masters 40+ 40-99 40 / 41

Busiest Racers

in last months
Bill Gros 131
David Stryffeler 103
Clint Dager 99
Greg Wittwer 97
Peter Steyaert 97
Philip Sousa 91
Travis Skeel 85
Michael Russo 70
John Nelmes 63
Daniel Diem 62
Christopher Guepe 57
Ben Rickey 42
Sam Guzman 42
Eric Diamond 41
Ryan Collins 41
Jonathan Marshall 38
Justin Yeash 38
Taylor Pearman 38
David Miller 37
Frank Cundiff 35
Dillan Juul 34
Nathan Graham 34
Will King 32
Eran Preble 31
Sean Gardner 30
Jason Hall 28
Dimitri Lemus 27
Jake Thompson 27
Geoffrey Tiblin 26
Jameson Ribbens 25
Lance Hubbell 25
Justin Onusko 23
Marcos Lazzarotto 23
Patrick Green 19
Brian Sacawa 17
John Bowsher 15
Nicholas Maimone 14
Adam Diem 12
Jonathan Cochrane 12
Justin Crawford 12
David Novak 11
Allen Traylor 11
Oliver Harris 11
Matt Means 10
Lucas Farr 9
Matt Waller 9
Matthew Means 9
Geoff Hughes 6
Erin Silliman 6
Michael Harms 6
Nathan Graham 6
Anne Hughes 5
Tom Bavin 5
Samuel Guzman 4
Marcos mazzo Llazzarotto 4
Ted Hopkins 3
David Dawson 2
Ernie Frate 2
Dimitri stavros Lemus 2
William King 2
William Wagstaff 1
Nathaniel Hall 1
Jason Devaney 1
Dave Wolcott 1
Jeffrey Schomig 1
Maimone Nick 1
Wittwer Greg 1
Lazzarotto Marcos 1
Sacawa Brian 1
1
Gros Bill 1
Marcos mazzo Lazzarotto 1
Novak David 1