Log In

Team Overview: Este Racing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 25 2019)

Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 5 / 7

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 24 2019)

Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 10 / 20
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 3 42 / 27

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 20 2019)

Brian Falkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 33
Stuart Ayling Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Josh Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 33
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat 1/2/3 66 / 33
Julie Strong Men Cat 4/5 32 / 40
Joshua Simmons Men Masters 1 / 53
Lloyd Lints Men Masters 8 / 53
Ryan Downey Men Masters 10 / 53
Dave Preston Men Masters 12 / 53
George Wright Men Masters 22 / 53

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 13 2019)

Stuart Ayling Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Brian Falkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 21
Mark Meuleman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Josh Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21
Julie Strong Men Cat 4/5 17 / 32
Joshua Simmons Men Masters 3 / 38
Lloyd Lints Men Masters 8 / 38
Ryan Downey Men Masters 9 / 38
George Wright Men Masters 10 / 38
Dave Preston Men Masters 13 / 38

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Aug 6 2019)

Stuart Ayling Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Mark Meuleman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Leif Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 29
Josh Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 29
Brian Falkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Julie Strong Men Cat 4/5 15 / 28
Allie Foote Men Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Dave Preston Men Masters 2 / 34
Joshua Simmons Men Masters 5 / 34
George Wright Men Masters 28 / 34

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 23 2019)

Josh Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Mark Meuleman Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 30
Stuart Ayling Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
William Broeker Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 30
Christopher Carter Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Allie Foote Men Cat 4/5 21 / 31
Leif Olson Men Masters 3 / 38
Dave Preston Men Masters 6 / 38
Ryan Downey Men Masters 7 / 38
George Wright Men Masters 12 / 38

Salt Lake Criterium (Jul 20 2019)

Cooper Rombold Men Pro/Cat 1 7 / 64

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 16 2019)

Brian Falkowski Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Stuart Ayling Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Josh Adams Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Leif Olson Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
William Broeker Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26
Julie Strong Men Cat 4/5 18 / 27
Allie Foote Men Cat 4/5 21 / 27
George Wright Men Masters 15 / 46

Redmond Derby Days Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 40
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 40
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 79
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 79
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 37 / 79
David Waples Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 40 / 79
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 79

ASWD Twilight Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Cooper Rombold Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 76

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 9 2019)

Stuart Ayling Overall Open 10 / 49
George Wright Overall Open 15 / 49
Dave Preston Overall Open 20 / 49
Lloyd Lints Overall Open 40 / 49
George Wright Men Masters 3 / 16
Dave Preston Men Masters 6 / 16
Lloyd Lints Men Masters 14 / 16
Stuart Ayling Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 15

Great Nothern Criterium (Jul 6 2019)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 20
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 26
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 26

B-Town/Major Taylor Criterium (Jul 4 2019)

Benjamin Swedberg Men P/1/2 2 / 50
Ryan Short Men P/1/2 11 / 50
Mark Meuleman Men P/1/2 17 / 50
Stuart Ayling Men P/1/2 22 / 50
Brian Falkowski Men P/1/2 77 / 50
Cooper Rombold Men P/1/2 80 / 50
Julie Strong Women P/1/2/3 1 / 16
Stuart Ayling Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Lloyd Lints Men Masters Cat 1/2/3 12 / 32
George Wright Men Masters Cat 3/4 5 / 43
Ryan Downey Men Masters Cat 3/4 6 / 43
George Wright Men Cat 4/5 11 / 47
Ryan Downey Men Cat 4/5 77 / 47

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jul 2 2019)

Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 13
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 4 / 11

Tacoma/Proctor Criterium (Jun 30 2019)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11
Stuart Ayling Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Mark Meuleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 30
Bob Bautista Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 30
Benjamin Swedberg Men Senior Cat 1/2 2 / 44
Brian Falkowski Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 44
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 44
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 44
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 1/2 28 / 44
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 44

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 25 2019)

Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 27
Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 7 / 41
Ryan Downey Men Masters Open 12 / 41
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 17 / 41
Lloyd Lints Men Masters Open 19 / 41
George Wright Men Masters Open 21 / 41
Julie Strong Men Cat 4/5 15 / 32

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jun 23 2019)

Cooper Rombold Men 19-22 ProCat 12 29 / 81

Ronde van Palouse (Jun 22 2019)

William Broeker Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

2019 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 21 2019)

Cooper Rombold Men 19-22 ProCat 12 41 / 90

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 18 2019)

Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26
William Broeker Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 26
Benjamin Swedberg Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Lloyd Lints Men Masters Open 1 / 38
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 3 / 38
Ryan Downey Men Masters Open 6 / 38
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 8 / 38

Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium (Jun 15 2019)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 13 / 19
Danita Dunlap Women Senior Cat 3/4/5 15 / 19
Danita Dunlap Women Senior Cat 3 16 / 9
Ryan Downey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 30
Mark Meuleman Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Brian Falkowski Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28
Ryan Downey Men Senior Cat 4 8 / 34
Benjamin Swedberg Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 40
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 40
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 17 / 40
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 40
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 40

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 3 (Jun 9 2019)

Cooper Rombold Men Pro/Cat 1 11 / 101
Ryan Short Men Cat1/2 17 / 120
Devon Wright Men Cat1/2 23 / 120
Brian Falkowski Men Cat1/2 26 / 120
Bill Booth Men Cat1/2 30 / 120
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat1/2 64 / 120
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat1/2 72 / 120
Christopher Carter Men Cat1/2 159 / 120

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 2 (Jun 8 2019)

Cooper Rombold Men Pro/Cat 1 15 / 121
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat1/2 11 / 120
Ryan Short Men Cat1/2 26 / 120
Brian Falkowski Men Cat1/2 27 / 120
Bill Booth Men Cat1/2 39 / 120
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat1/2 41 / 120
Devon Wright Men Cat1/2 196 / 120
Christopher Carter Men Cat1/2 210 / 120

Ballard Criterium (Jun 8 2019)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 41 / 27
George Wright Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 45
George Wright Men Senior Cat 4 14 / 40
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 29
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 54

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough Day 1 (Jun 7 2019)

Cooper Rombold Men Pro/Cat 1 32 / 133
Benjamin Swedberg Men Cat1/2 8 / 126
Devon Wright Men Cat1/2 20 / 126
Bill Booth Men Cat1/2 52 / 126
Ryan Short Men Cat1/2 84 / 126
Christopher Kaiser Men Cat1/2 107 / 126
Christopher Carter Men Cat1/2 231 / 126

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Jun 4 2019)

Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 35
Devon Wright Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 35
Benjamin Swedberg Men Open Cat 1/2/3 6 / 35
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 35
Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 35
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 35
Bill Booth Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 1 / 47
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 4 / 47
George Wright Men Masters Open 19 / 47
Julie Strong Men Cat 4/5 25 / 42

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 28 2019)

Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 26
Devon Wright Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 26
Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 26
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
George Wright Men Masters Open 3 / 43
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 5 / 43
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 13 / 43
Lloyd Lints Men Masters Open 26 / 43
Ryan Downey Men Masters Open 27 / 43
Julie Strong Men Cat 4/5 37 / 41

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 21 2019)

Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Bill Booth Men Open Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Benjamin Swedberg Men Open Cat 1/2/3 21 / 22
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 1 / 35
Ryan Downey Men Masters Open 7 / 35
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 8 / 35
Bob Bautista Men Masters Open 32 / 35

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 19 2019)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 16
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 13 / 15
John Rombold Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 9
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 20
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 19 / 43
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 43
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 78 / 43
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 79 / 43

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 19 2019)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 32 / 16
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 14 / 15
John Rombold Men Master 60+ Open 5 / 10
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 23
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 53
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 53
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 53
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 84 / 53

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 18 2019)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 16
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
John Rombold Men Master 60+ Open 6 / 10
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 21
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 4 / 44
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 23 / 44
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 25 / 44
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 44

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 18 2019)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 16
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15
John Rombold Men Master 60+ Open 4 / 10
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 3 1 / 21
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 44
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 44
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 44
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 37 / 44

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (May 7 2019)

Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 28
Benjamin Swedberg Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Bill Booth Men Open Cat 1/2/3 19 / 28
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 3 / 46
Bob Bautista Men Masters Open 10 / 46
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 11 / 46
George Wright Men Masters Open 16 / 46

Tour de Bloom GC (May 5 2019)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 12
Mark Meuleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 26
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 34
George Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 34
Bob Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 34
Ryan Downey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 34
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 48
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 48
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 94
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 38 / 94
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 105 / 94
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 106 / 94

Tour de Bloom Stage 4 (May 5 2019)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 11
Mark Meuleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 25
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 32
Bob Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
George Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 32
Ryan Downey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 32
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 38
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 38
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 82
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 35 / 82
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 112 / 82
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 113 / 82

Tour de Bloom Stage 3 (May 4 2019)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 6 / 11
Mark Meuleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Ryan Downey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Bob Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 32
George Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 32
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 86
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 86
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 86
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 86

Tour de Bloom Stage 2 (May 4 2019)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 7 / 11
Mark Meuleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 25
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 31
George Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Ryan Downey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 31
Bob Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 46
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 46
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 87
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 36 / 87
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 87
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 42 / 87

Tour de Bloom Stage 1 (May 3 2019)

Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 3 5 / 12
Mark Meuleman Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 25
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 31
Bob Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 31
George Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 31
Ryan Downey Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 31
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 48
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 23 / 48
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 47 / 91
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 91
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 77 / 91
Cooper Rombold Men Senior Cat 1/2 85 / 91

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 30 2019)

Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 5 / 40
Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 9 / 40
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 11 / 40
Benjamin Swedberg Men Open Cat 1/2/3 24 / 40
Julie Strong Men Open Cat 1/2/3 39 / 40
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 2 / 49
Ryan Downey Men Masters Open 11 / 49
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 21 / 49
George Wright Men Masters Open 24 / 49

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 23 2019)

Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Devon Wright Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Bill Booth Men Open Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 1 / 48
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 14 / 48
George Wright Men Masters Open 20 / 48
Ryan Downey Men Masters Open 46 / 48

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 16 2019)

Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 4 / 25
George Wright Men Masters Open 9 / 25
Ryan Downey Men Masters Open 14 / 25
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 20 / 25

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 14 2019)

Julie Strong Women Cat 3 4 / 4
George Wright Men Cat 4 13 / 22
Ryan Downey Men Cat 4 14 / 22
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ 2 / 18
Mark Meuleman Men Master 40+ 5 / 18

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 14 2019)

Julie Strong Women Cat 3 4 / 5
Ryan Downey Men Cat 4 14 / 23
George Wright Men Cat 4 15 / 23
Corbin Hudacek Men Cat 3 67 / 33
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ 2 / 19
Mark Meuleman Men Master 40+ 3 / 19
Leif Olson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 76 / 84
Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 78 / 84
Ryan Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 85 / 84

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 13 2019)

Julie Strong Women Cat 3 2 / 5
George Wright Men Cat 4 4 / 27
Ryan Downey Men Cat 4 9 / 27
Corbin Hudacek Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Mark Meuleman Men Master 40+ 2 / 28
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ 5 / 28
Rachel Thody Women Cat4/5 14 / 23
Leif Olson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 83
Ryan Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 83
Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 12 2019)

Julie Strong Women Cat 3 2 / 7
Corbin Hudacek Men Cat 3 6 / 38
Mark Meuleman Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 28
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 28
Leif Olson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 83
Bill Booth Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 83
Ryan Short Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 83

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 12 2019)

Julie Strong Women Cat 3 6 / 7
George Wright Men Cat 4 5 / 26
Ryan Downey Men Cat 4 12 / 26
Corbin Hudacek Men Cat 3 9 / 39
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ 2 / 28
Mark Meuleman Men Master 40+ 4 / 28
Rachel Thody Women Cat4/5 12 / 23
Ryan Short Men Pro1/2 43 / 84
Bill Booth Men Pro1/2 56 / 84
Leif Olson Men Pro1/2 59 / 84

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Apr 2 2019)

Leif Olson Men Open Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 30
Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 8 / 30
Devon Wright Men Open Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Bill Booth Men Open Cat 1/2/3 15 / 30
Benjamin Swedberg Men Open Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Christopher Kaiser Men Open Cat 1/2/3 18 / 30
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Julie Strong Men Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 1 / 48
George Wright Men Masters Open 10 / 48
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 14 / 48
Ryan Downey Men Masters Open 26 / 48
William Broeker Men Masters Open 39 / 48
Allie Foote Men Cat 4/5 27 / 43

Vance Creek Road Race (Mar 30 2019)

Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 12
Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 22 / 12
Julie Strong Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 8
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 8 / 24
George Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 1 / 32
Ryan Downey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 13 / 32
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 25
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 25
Bob Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 27
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 3 40 / 27
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 10 / 28
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 28
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 28

Pacific Raceways Circuit Series (Mar 26 2019)

Brian Falkowski Men Open Cat 1/2/3 4 / 34
Josh Adams Men Open Cat 1/2/3 7 / 34
Stuart Ayling Men Open Cat 1/2/3 10 / 34
Mark Meuleman Men Open Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Devon Wright Men Open Cat 1/2/3 16 / 34
Benjamin Swedberg Men Open Cat 1/2/3 22 / 34
Mark Mcfadyen Men Open Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Julie Strong Men Open Cat 1/2/3 33 / 34
Joshua Simmons Men Masters Open 2 / 49
Ryan Downey Men Masters Open 13 / 49
George Wright Men Masters Open 16 / 49
Dave Preston Men Masters Open 19 / 49
Allie Foote Men Cat 4/5 24 / 42

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 23 2019)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Francisco Pons Men Master 50+ Open 15 / 28
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50+ Open 18 / 28
George Wright Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 29
Ryan Downey Men Master 40+ Cat 4/5 12 / 29
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 18
Bob Bautista Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 18
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 38
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 3 9 / 38
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 16 / 38
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 38
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 3 26 / 38
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 14 / 52
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 52
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 16 / 52

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 16 2019)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 7 / 12
Danita Dunlap Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Mark Mcfadyen Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 40
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 40
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 40
Bob Bautista Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 40
George Wright Men Senior Cat 5 7 / 38
Ryan Downey Men Senior Cat 5 71 / 38
Corbin Hudacek Men Senior Cat 3 4 / 49
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 49
Stuart Ayling Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 49
William Broeker Men Senior Cat 3 20 / 49
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 21 / 49
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 31 / 49
Francisco Pons Men Senior Cat 3 91 / 49
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 35
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 35

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 9 2019)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 3 / 18
Rachel Thody Women Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 18
Christopher Kaiser Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Bob Bautista Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 50
Lloyd Lints Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 50
Francisco Pons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Joshua Simmons Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 50
George Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 11 / 88
Ryan Downey Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 88
Corbin Hudacek Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 39
Dave Preston Men Senior Cat 3 12 / 39
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 17 / 39
Devin Fife Men Senior Cat 3 67 / 39
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 50
Mark Meuleman Men Senior Cat 1/2 20 / 50
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 24 / 50
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 31 / 50
Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 41 / 50

Hougen Road Race (Mar 2 2019)

Mark Meuleman Masters Men A 2 / 40
Ryan Short Men Cat 1/2 17 / 32

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 2 2019)

Allie Foote Women Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Lloyd Lints Men Master 50-59 Open 6 / 18
Francisco Pons Men Master 50-59 Open 7 / 18
Ryan Downey Men Master 40-49 Cat 4/5 3 / 28
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Joshua Simmons Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 8
Dave Preston Men Master 40-49 Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8
George Wright Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 40
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 13
Nick Johnson Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 13
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 5 / 12
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 7 / 12

Poulsbo Criterium at College Marketplace (Jun 30 2018)

Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 9 / 41

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race (May 20 2018)

Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 1/2 32 / 56

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 20 2018)

Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 52

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 19 2018)

Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 1/2 39 / 54

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 19 2018)

Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 1/2 30 / 55

Grant Park Category State Crit Championship (Aug 19 2017)

Jonathan Hauck Men CAT 3 7 / 40

The Hapeville Criterium (Aug 18 2017)

Jonathan Hauck Men CAT 3/4 3 / 21

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 22 / 32

Tour de Bloom - GC (May 7 2017)

Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 65 / 87

Tour de Bloom - Stage 3 (May 6 2017)

Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 82 / 84

Tour de Bloom - Stage 2 (May 6 2017)

Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 84

Tour de Bloom - Stage 1 (May 5 2017)

Christopher Carter Men Senior Cat 1/2 53 / 84

Ronde Van Palouse (Apr 8 2017)

Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 5 / 15
Joshua Simmons Men Senior Cat 3 6 / 15
Josh Adams Men Senior Cat 3 10 / 15
Brian Falkowski Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8
Martin Turek Men Master 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Bill Booth Men Senior Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Ryan Short Men Senior Cat 1/2 6 / 17
Leif Olson Men Senior Cat 1/2 13 / 17
Jason Cemanski Men Senior Cat 1/2 15 / 17

Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 25 2017)

Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 2 / 41

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 18 2017)

Peter Avolio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 35
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 8 / 40

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 11 2017)

Peter Avolio Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38
Devon Wright Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 46

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 17 2016)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 48 / 80

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 4 (Apr 17 2016)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 45 / 72

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 3 (Apr 16 2016)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 60 / 76

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 2 (Apr 15 2016)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 70 / 78

Tour of Walla Walla - Stage 1 (Apr 15 2016)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Senior Cat 1/2 26 / 78

WSBA Individual Time Trial Championship (Aug 10 2014)

Heather Yakely Women Senior Cat 3 1 / 7

Boston Harbor Circuit Race (Aug 9 2014)

Garrett Charlson Men Senior Cat 3 28 / 30
Martin Turek Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 22

Mashel Nisqually Kermesse (Aug 2 2014)

Leif Olson Cat 1/2/3 Senior Men (26.5 Miles) 4 / 6
Martin Turek Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ (26.5 Miles) 5 / 10
Martin Turek Open Masters Combined 35+ (26.5 Miles) 27 / 31

Pacific Raceways Kermesse (Jul 27 2014)

Martin Turek Masters 35+ 1/2/3 (30 Miles) 2 / 11
Martin Turek Masters Combined (30 Miles) 4 / 43

Cascade Cycling Classic Overall (Jul 20 2014)

Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 22 / 33
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 62 / 74
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 70 / 74

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 6 (Jul 20 2014)

Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 15 / 38
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 34 / 81
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 43 / 81

Cascade Cycling Classic Amateur TT (Jul 19 2014)

Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 22 / 43
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 48 / 84
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 81 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 5 (Jul 19 2014)

Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 25 / 41
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 53 / 84
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 62 / 84

Cascade Cycling Classic Stage 4 (Jul 18 2014)

Martin Turek Men Masters 45+ 27 / 47
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 75 / 90
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 84 / 90

Washington State Road Race Championships (Jun 14 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 35
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 35
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 20 / 34
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 17
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 3 / 14
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 14

Second Ascent Ballard Criterium (Jun 7 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 54
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 Senior 34 / 54

Capital Stage Race - RR (Jun 1 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 36
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 36
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 13 / 48
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 8

Capital Stage Race - Crit (May 31 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 5 / 39
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 11 / 39
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 34 / 33
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 13
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 10 / 13

Capital Stage Race - TT (May 31 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 39
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 7 / 39
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 Senior 35 / 49
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 13
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 5 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - GC (May 18 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 32
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 14
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 13

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - RR (May 18 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 13 / 53
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 32 / 53
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 16
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 15

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - TT (May 17 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 57
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 57
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 8 / 17
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 16

Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit (May 17 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 57
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 17 / 57
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 7 / 17
Heather Yakely Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 16

Ravensdale Road Race (May 10 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 15 / 57
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 24 / 57
Malia Greening Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 7

Tour D' Bloom Road Race (May 4 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 1 / 34
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 2 / 34
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 14
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 4 / 7

Tour D' Bloom Criterium (May 3 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 20 / 36
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 30 / 36
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 3 / 7
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 5

Tour D' Bloom Hill Climb (May 3 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 Senior 6 / 33
Leif Olson Men Cat 3 Senior 10 / 33
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 7
Gina Estep Women Cat 3 Senior 1 / 6

Tour of Walla Walla - Road Race (Apr 20 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 17 / 80
Leif Olson Men Cat 4 1 / 42
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 1 / 32
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 6 / 44

Tour of Walla Walla - Time Trial (Apr 19 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 1 / 89
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 35 / 89
Leif Olson Men Cat 4 26 / 48
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 4 / 34
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 5 / 34
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 21 / 48

Tour of Walla Walla - GC (Apr 19 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 1 / 74
Leif Olson Men Cat 4 1 / 34
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 4 / 32
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 5 / 32
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 17 / 43

Tour of Walla Walla - Criterium (Apr 19 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 3 37 / 89
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 77 / 89
Leif Olson Men Cat 4 1 / 47
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 2 / 33
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 6 / 33
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 20 / 48

Long Branch Road Race 2014 (Apr 13 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 1 / 62
Leif Olson Men Cat 4/5 3 / 62
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 1 / 18

Ronde van Palouse (Apr 12 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 4/5 1 / 38
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 3 / 19

Vance Creek Road Race (Apr 5 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 4 Senior 5 / 54
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 Senior 8 / 54
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 Senior 1 / 30
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 Senior 2 / 30

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 30 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Category 4/5 1 / 43
Garrett Charlson Men Category 3 8 / 42
Martin Turek Masters Men Category 1/2/3 3 / 23

Gorge Roubaix (Mar 29 2014)

Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Category 4/5 1 / 53
Garrett Charlson Men Category 3 17 / 36
Martin Turek Masters Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 21

Team Group Health Independence Valley Road Race (Mar 29 2014)

Malia Greening Women Cat 4 Senior 3 / 23

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 23 2014)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2 18 / 64
Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 46
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 17 / 44
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 1 / 43
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 8 / 37
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 12 / 37

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 16 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 8 / 27

Tour de Dung #2 (Mar 15 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 46
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 13 / 40

Mason Lake Road Race Series (Mar 9 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 28
Martin Turek Men Cat 3 13 / 29
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 19 / 29
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 14 / 26
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 8 / 27

Tour de Dung #1 (Mar 8 2014)

Leif Olson Men Cat 5 1 / 45
Garrett Charlson Men Cat 3 65 / 67
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4 39 / 46
Gina Estep Women Cat 4 Senior 7 / 39
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 Senior 11 / 39

Icebreaker Time Trial (Mar 1 2014)

Martin Turek Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-49 9 / 12
Volodymyr Kuzmenko Men Cat 4/5 2 / 43
Malia Greening Women Cat 4 5 / 29