Log In

Team Overview: First Internet Bank Cycling Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Ohio State Time Trial Championships (Jul 17 2016)

Paul Martin Men M Cat 1/2 2 / 7

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Road Race (Jul 16 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit (Jul 16 2016)

Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Rachel Langdon Women Senior 1 / 1

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 121
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Paul Martin Men Open 35 / 71

North Star Grand Prix - GC (Jun 19 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 43 / 96
Ben Schmutte Men PRT 1 Pro/Cat 68 / 96

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 56 / 111
Ben Schmutte Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 79 / 111
John Becker Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 102 / 111
Jack Mccann Men PRT Pro/Cat 1 103 / 111

New Albany Criterium-NAC (Jun 19 2016)

Briana Kovac Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 42
Rachel Langdon Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42
Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

North Star Grand Prix - North Mankato Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 58 / 112
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 63 / 112
John Becker * Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 88 / 112
Jack Mccann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 89 / 112

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 18 2016)

Rachel Langdon Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 6
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 6
Briana Kovac Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26
Rachel Langdon Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 26

North Star Grand Prix - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 25 / 118
Paul Martin Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 43 / 118
Ben Schmutte Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 45 / 118
Robert Sroka Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 83 / 118
Jack Mccann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 86 / 118
John Becker * Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 98 / 118

North Star Grand Prix - Cannon Falls Road Race (Jun 16 2016)

Paul Martin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 35 / 119
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 51 / 119
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 78 / 119
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 91 / 119
John Becker * Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 115 / 119
Jack Mccann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 116 / 119

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul Criterium (Jun 15 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 32 / 143
Ben Schmutte Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 46 / 143
Paul Martin Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 61 / 143
Robert Sroka Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 62 / 143
Jack Mccann Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 89 / 143
John Becker * Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 100 / 143

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 15 2016)

Jack Mccann Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 28 / 145
Paul Martin Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 40 / 145
Ryan Knapp Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 60 / 145
John Becker * Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 80 / 145
Robert Sroka Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 86 / 145
Ben Schmutte Men Prt 1 Pro/Cat 128 / 145

Sylvania Cycling Classic (Jun 12 2016)

Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 42
Kirk Albers Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 42
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 42

Indy Omnium (Jun 12 2016)

John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 34

Indy Omnium (Jun 11 2016)

John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 63
Paul Martin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 63
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 63
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 63
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 63
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 63
Paul Martin Men Masters 40 1 / 12

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 69
Robert Sroka Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 69
Jack Mccann Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 69
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 69
Paul Martin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 47 / 69
John Woods Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 69

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 78
Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 78
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 78
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 78
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 78
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 78

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 4 (May 27 2016)

Paul Martin Men Master 40-44 2 / 48

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Jane Vanni-noone Women Master 50-54 2 / 21
Paul Martin Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 2 / 64

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 17

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - RR (May 21 2016)

Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT (May 20 2016)

Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12

Gold Rush Circuit Race (May 14 2016)

Briana Kovac Women 1/2/3 5 / 13
Jane Vanni-noone Women 1/2/3 6 / 13
Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 47
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47
Briana Kovac Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 47

Steel City Showdown (May 8 2016)

Jack Mccann Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 1 / 66
Robert Sroka Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 2 / 66
Paul Martin Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 3 / 66
Kirk Albers Men Men's Cat 1/2/3 8 / 66

Caromont Criterium (May 1 2016)

Ryan Knapp Men pro/1/2 8 / 119
Robert Sroka Men pro/1/2 50 / 119
Jack Mccann Men pro/1/2 57 / 119
John Becker * Men pro/1/2 111 / 119

Mooresville Crit (Apr 24 2016)

John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 38
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Harry Clark Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Thomas Cox Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 23 2016)

Jack Mccann Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 1 / 59
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 16 / 59
John Woods Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 59
Robert Sroka Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 29 / 59
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 43 / 59
Thomas Cox Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 49 / 59

OSRS - Lynchburg (Apr 17 2016)

Jack Mccann Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 48
Kirk Albers Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 48
Paul Martin Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 48
Robert Sroka Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 48
John Woods Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 48

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 61

Hell of the South (Apr 9 2016)

John Woods Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 31

Alabama Cycling Classic Presents Fort McClellan RR (Apr 3 2016)

Robert Sroka Men Pro/Cat 21 / 102
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 31 / 102
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 49 / 102
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 63 / 102
John Woods Men Pro/Cat 64 / 102
Jack Mccann Men Pro/Cat 65 / 102

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

John Woods Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 64

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

John Woods Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

John Woods Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 62

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 33 / 92
John Becker * Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 72 / 92

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 15 / 112
John Becker * Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 99 / 112

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 36 / 126
John Becker * Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 103 / 126

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Jane Vanni-noone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 22

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 21 / 21

Indiana Criterium State Championship (Aug 15 2015)

Victor Popov Men Senior Cat 3/4 21 / 42
Chris Richter Men Master 40+ Open 7 / 29
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Ben Schmutte Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 37
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 12 / 37
Scott Mcclary Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 20 / 37
Chris Richter Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 37

Indiana State Omnium - Crit (Jul 19 2015)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 18 2015)

Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Nick Torrance Men Cat 1/2/3 97 / 97

Madeira Criterium (Jun 28 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 14 / 81
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 17 / 81
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2 56 / 81
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2 74 / 81
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 29
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 29
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 47
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 47
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 15 / 47
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 34 / 47
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 41 / 47
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 11 / 119
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 62 / 119
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2 64 / 119
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2 115 / 119

Tour de Grandview (Jun 26 2015)

Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 23
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 23
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 2 / 41
John Becker * Men Cat 1/2 10 / 41
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2 16 / 41
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2 30 / 41

PNC Bank - Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally (Jun 7 2015)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 25 / 27

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Jane Vanni-noone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 6 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro 1/2/3 1 / 51
Scott Mcclary Men Pro 1/2/3 11 / 51

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 17

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 19
Sarah Demerly Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 19
Jane Vanni-noone Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 76
John Becker * Men Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 76
Beau Boggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 76

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 73
Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 73
Beau Boggs Men Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 73
Victor Popov Junior 17-18 10 / 14
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 2/3 11 / 24
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 15 / 24
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 17 / 38

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Victor Popov Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 28
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 84
Scott Mcclary Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 84
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat 2/3 8 / 24
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 2/3 16 / 24
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 22 / 44

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 86
Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 32 / 86
Victor Popov Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 19
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Senior Cat 2/3 6 / 28
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 2/3 21 / 28
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 29 / 42
Victor Popov Men Cat 3 33 / 42

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 3/4 5 / 18
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 14

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 53
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 53
Jacob Hoggard Men Cat 3/4 13 / 51

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67
Beau Boggs Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 67
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 12
Jacob Hoggard Men Cat 3/4 42 / 57

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 18 2015)

Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 47
Victor Popov Men Senior Cat 3/4 37 / 47
Ryan Knapp Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 57
Scott Mcclary Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 57
Briana Kovac Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 36 / 57
Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 46 / 57
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jane Vanni-noone Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 8 / 13
Laura Felicetti Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 13

Cedar Hill Criterium (Apr 12 2015)

Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 11 2015)

Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3/4 9 / 33
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 31
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 7
Katie Arnold Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 7

Hell of the South (Apr 11 2015)

Laura Felicetti Women Open 2 / 29

19th ANNUAL MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC (Apr 4 2015)

John Becker * Men Cat Pro/1/2 9 / 10
Ryan Knapp Men Cat Pro/1/2 10 / 10
John Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 1 / 23
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 10 / 23
Victor Popov Men Cat 3 16 / 23
Jane Vanni-noone Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 4 / 20
Sarah Demerly Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 8 / 20
Elizabeth Kieffer Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 10 / 20
Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 20
Briana Kovac Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 17 / 20
Laura Felicetti Women Cat Pro/1/2/3 18 / 20
Victor Popov Men Juniors 3 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Open 10 / 29
Samuel Runningen Cat 3 20 / 46

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Open 8 / 20
Samuel Runningen Cat 3 17 / 41

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Whitney Burdzilauskas Women Open 3 / 16

Eagle Township Criterium (Aug 24 2014)

Victor Popov Men Open 4/5 7 / 31

Zionsville Cycling Grand Prix (Aug 17 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Senior 3/4 8 / 18
Victor Popov Men Senior 3/4 12 / 18
Samuel Runningen Men Senior 1/2/3 9 / 13

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Sarah Demerly Women 1/2/3 13 / 17

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 2 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 79
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 79
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 11 / 64

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 1 / 13
Sarah Demerly Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Katie Arnold Women CRIT F Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 21 / 45
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 35 / 48

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 19 / 41
John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 15 / 70
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 32 / 70
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 Senior Open 18 / 26

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2014)

John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 12 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: 12th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 24 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 16 / 31

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 23 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Senior Open 16 / 31
John Becker * Men Cat 2/3 Senior Open 5 / 41

The Burning Quad (Jul 20 2014)

John Becker * Men's 1/2/3 2 / 23
Jennifer Munley Womens 5 4 / 4

Indiana State Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
John Hoopingarner Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Turner Duncan Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 23 / 27
Ian Kresnak Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 24 / 27
Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3 3 / 28
Jennifer Munley Women Senior Cat 4 10 / 12
Kevin Newkirk Men Senior Cat 4/5 20 / 68

Speedway Cycling Grand Prix (Jul 13 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Senior Cat 3/4 8 / 37
John Hoopingarner Men Senior Cat 3/4 30 / 37
Jennifer Munley Women Senior Cat 4/5 9 / 11
John Becker * Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 9 / 50
Scott Mcclary Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 11 / 50
Ian Kresnak Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 35 / 50
Briana Kovac Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Sarah Demerly Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Katie Arnold Women Senior Cat 1/2/3 6 / 15

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 12 2014)

Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 74 / 95
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 92 / 95
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 25 / 84
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Ian Kresnak Men U23 19-22 69 / 71

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 20 / 128

East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 29 2014)

Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 34 / 42
John Becker * Cat 2/3 31 / 78
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 43 / 78

Madeira Criterium (Jun 29 2014)

Aryn Doll Women Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 47 / 83
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 31
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 23 / 31
Aryn Doll Women Cat 1/2/3 27 / 31
Turner Duncan Men Pro 1/2/3 84 / 110
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 22 / 57

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 52 / 53
John Becker * Cat 2/3 42 / 92
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 77 / 92
Ben Schmutte Men Junior 17-18 9 / 44

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

John Becker * Cat 2/3 10 / 59
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 53 / 59

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 33 / 79
John Becker * Cat 2/3 36 / 79
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 71 / 79

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 16 / 81
John Becker * Cat 2/3 61 / 81

Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 24 2014)

John Becker * Cat 2/3 31 / 71

Beloit Bike Classic (Jun 23 2014)

John Becker * Cat 2/3 11 / 62
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 45 / 62
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 46 / 62

Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2014)

Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 29 / 102
John Becker * Cat 2/3 64 / 102
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 75 / 102

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

John Becker * Cat 2/3 32 / 104
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 40 / 104
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 91 / 104

East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 20 2014)

John Becker Cat 2/3 11 / 73
Ben Schmutte Cat 2/3 29 / 73
Ian Kresnak Cat 2/3 61 / 73

Shorewood Criterium (Jun 19 2014)

John Becker Men Cat 2/3 10 / 67
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 2/3 43 / 67
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 2/3 58 / 67

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Victor Popov Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Terre Haute Criterium - Cross State Challenge 2/2 (Jun 8 2014)

Victor Popov Men Cat 4/5 5 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 13 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 14 / 20
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 16 / 20
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Ian Kresnak Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 27

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 35

River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 7 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 45
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 45
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 8 / 42
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 24 / 42

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 21 / 42

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 28 / 34

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 25 / 37

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 22 / 25
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 59 / 107
Charles Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 107
John Becker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 89 / 107
Victor Popov Mixed Junior 15-16 10 / 21
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 42
Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 38 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 127
John Becker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 127
Charles Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 88 / 127
Victor Popov Mixed Open Junior 15-18 23 / 38
Victor Popov Men Cat 4 12 / 41
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 10 / 67
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 3 / 11
Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 38
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 95
John Becker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 95
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 24 / 70
Briana Kovac Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 36
Laura Felicetti Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 36

Burlington Road Race (May 23 2014)

Charles Mcclary Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 73
Ben Schmutte Men Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 73

Winona Lake Road Race (May 17 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 8 / 16
Briana Kovac Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Jess Bunchek Women 1/2/3 7 / 14
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3 2 / 30
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 4 / 30

Winona Lake Criterium (May 17 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 75
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 6 / 52
Briana Kovac Women 1/2/3 1 / 14
Jess Bunchek Women 1/2/3 7 / 14

PSIMET's Elgin Cycling Classic (May 17 2014)

Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4 24 / 37

Monsters of the Midway (May 10 2014)

Jess Bunchek Women Cat 3/4 Open 1 / 43
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 3/4 Open 14 / 43

Urbana Grand Prix (May 4 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Open 6 / 50
Samuel Runningen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 60

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Sarah Demerly Women CRIT F Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Marian Midwest Cycling Classic (Apr 19 2014)

Ben Schmutte Men Cat Pro/1/2 21 / 71
John Becker Men Cat Pro/1/2 40 / 71
Charles Mcclary Men Cat Pro/1/2 41 / 71
Turner Duncan Men Cat Pro/1/2 70 / 71
Victor Popov Men Juniors 2 / 10
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3 3 / 41
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3 12 / 41
John Hoopingarner Men Cat 3 29 / 41
Katie Arnold Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 22
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 9 / 22
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 16 / 22
Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Sydney Hatten Women Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Jennifer Munley Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Laura Felicetti Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 29 / 31

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v2.0 (Apr 13 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 28
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 3/4 Senior 24 / 28
Briana Kovac Men Open Master 40+ 19 / 23
Kevin Newkirk Men Cat 4/5 Senior 26 / 40
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 29 / 46
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 38 / 46
Oliver Beeson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 39 / 46
Katie Arnold Women Senior 1 / 12
Sydney Hatten Women Senior 3 / 12
Briana Kovac Women Senior 8 / 12

Eagle Creek Park Cycling Grand Prix v1.0 (Apr 12 2014)

Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 3 / 28
Victor Popov Men Cat 3/4 Senior 10 / 28
Briana Kovac Men Open Master 40+ 21 / 38
Laura Felicetti Men Open Master 40+ 32 / 38
Ben Schmutte Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 11 / 48
Turner Duncan Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 44 / 48
Briana Kovac Women Senior 1 / 13
Katie Arnold Women Senior 3 / 13
Laura Felicetti Women Senior 6 / 13
Sydney Hatten Women Senior 10 / 13

Alderman James Cappleman's 46th Ward Criterium (Apr 12 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 61

Mooresville (Apr 6 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 51
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 12 / 51
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 21 / 51
Oliver Beeson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 24 / 51
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 2 / 35
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 4 / 35

OSRS-Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour (Apr 6 2014)

Sarah Demerly Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 18

JWD Ceraland Challenge (Apr 5 2014)

Scott Mcclary Men Cat 3/4 Senior 5 / 41
Samuel Runningen Men Cat 3/4 Senior 7 / 41
Briana Kovac Men Open Master 40+ 22 / 33
Briana Kovac Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 1 / 12
Jess Bunchek Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 6 / 12
Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 Senior 7 / 12
Scott Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 5 / 64
Charles Mcclary Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 9 / 64
Oliver Beeson Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 43 / 64
John Becker Men Cat 1/2/3 Senior 59 / 64

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 5 2014)

Austin Venhuizen Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 71

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 23 2014)

Scott Mcclary Mixed Cat 3 1 / 48
Briana Kovac Women Open 4 / 14
Ben Schmutte Mixed Cat P/1/2 15 / 58
John Becker Mixed Cat P/1/2 19 / 58
Charles Mcclary Mixed Cat P/1/2 24 / 58

Johnny Appleseed Road Race (Mar 22 2014)

Laura Felicetti Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 22 2014)

Briana Kovac Women Time Trial 1 / 27
John Becker Mixed Time Trial 20 / 89
Ben Schmutte Mixed Time Trial 25 / 89