Log In

Team Overview: NorthStar Development Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 5 / 7
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3/4 2 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

Jason Colestock Men Cat 3/4 3 / 64
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 3/4 23 / 64
Akash Lucht Men Cat 3/4 31 / 64
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 42 / 64
Akash Lucht Men Juniors 17-18 Junior Boys 3 / 6
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 7 / 9

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 6 / 7
Jason Colestock Men Cat 2/3 30 / 93
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 3/4 11 / 67
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 45 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 4 / 5
Jason Colestock Men Cat 2/3 36 / 87
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 3/4 13 / 57
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 43 / 57
Akash Lucht Men Cat 3/4 55 / 57

Iowa State Time Trial Championships (Aug 27 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 3 / 3
Jason Bernstein Men Masters 40-44 Open 2 / 2
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 10-11 Open 1 / 2

Wade Franck Memorial Cup: Sakari Road Race (Aug 5 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Senior Cat 3 18 / 23
Cooper Bernstein Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 3

Minnesota RR Championship (Jul 29 2017)

Akash Lucht Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 2
Scott Wass Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 5
Kate Wass Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 15-16 3 / 3
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 17
Erika Peterson Women Juniors 13-14 1 / 1
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3 5 / 27
Benjamin Juarez Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 3 17 / 27
Max Johnson Men Cat 4 21 / 22
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50+ 12 / 24

Big Waters Classic - Sunday (Jul 23 2017)

Erika Peterson Women Cat 4/5 17 / 28
Jack Carter Men Juniors 13-14 4 / 11
Scott Wass Men Juniors 13-14 7 / 11
Vincent Ramirez Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 11
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 5
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 4 / 5
Josephine Ramirez Women Juniors 15-16 1 / 2
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 7
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 17-18 2 / 7
Benjamin Juarez Men Juniors 17-18 3 / 7
Akash Lucht Men Juniors 17-18 5 / 7
Tyler Dougherty Men Juniors 17-18 6 / 7
Alex Bourgeault Men Juniors 17-18 7 / 7
Nick Carter Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 7
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 15-16 4 / 7
Wyatt Furois Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 48
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 1/2/3 31 / 48
Jason Colestock Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 48
Dalton Collins Men Cat 1/2/3 45 / 48
Kate Wass Women Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Dominic Barkeim Women Juniors 13-14 5 / 7
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 17 / 20
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3/4 2 / 43
Dalton Collins Men Cat 3/4 17 / 43
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 3/4 20 / 43
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3/4 21 / 43
Benjamin Juarez Men Cat 3/4 22 / 43
Tyler Dougherty Men Cat 3/4 37 / 43

Big Waters Classic - Saturday (Jul 22 2017)

Scott Wass Men Juniors 13-14 6 / 10
Dominic Barkeim Men Juniors 13-14 10 / 10
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 17-18 1 / 1
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 15-16 2 / 6
Max Johnson Men Cat 4/5 37 / 48
Koen Prenzlow Women Juniors 9-12 1 / 11
Cooper Bernstein Women Juniors 9-12 4 / 11
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2 4 / 10
Brady Prenzlow Men Masters 40+ 8 / 19
Kate Wass Women Juniors 17-18 2 / 2
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3/4 9 / 36
Dalton Collins Men Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 3/4 27 / 36
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 30 / 36
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50+ 5 / 11

Birchwood Blakeley Road Race (Jul 15 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 20

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Dalton Collins 15-18 3 / 9

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 9 2017)

Kate Wass Women JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 1
Daniel Svedberg Men CAT 3 11 / 24
Jason Colestock Men CAT 3 12 / 24
Tyler Curtis Men CAT 3 14 / 24
Koen Prenzlow Men JUNIOR 9-12 1 / 12
Scott Wass Men JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 12

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Colin Catlin Men P/1/2 17 / 40
Thomas Wavrin Men P/1/2 31 / 40
Daniel Svedberg Men CAT 3 13 / 29
Jason Colestock Men CAT 3 17 / 29
Tyler Curtis Men CAT 3 26 / 29
Koen Prenzlow Men JUNIOR 9-12 2 / 10
Scott Wass Men JUNIOR 13-14 8 / 13
Max Johnson Men CAT 4 23 / 43

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Dalton Collins Category 3/4 5 / 17
Dalton Collins Junior 15-18 3 / 8

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men P/1/2 25 / 44
Kate Wass Women JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 1
Jason Colestock Men CAT 3 7 / 31
Tyler Curtis Men CAT 3 10 / 31
Daniel Svedberg Men CAT 3 13 / 31
Koen Prenzlow Men JUNIOR 9-12 1 / 13
Scott Wass Men JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 12
Max Johnson Men CAT 4 28 / 42

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men P/1/2 24 / 29
Kate Wass Women JUNIOR 17-18 1 / 1
Daniel Svedberg Men CAT 3 6 / 26
Tyler Curtis Men CAT 3 8 / 26
Jason Colestock Men CAT 3 11 / 26
Koen Prenzlow Men JUNIOR 9-12 1 / 12
Scott Wass Men JUNIOR 13-14 6 / 9

USA Cycling Crit Nationals (Jul 2 2017)

Wyatt Furois Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 43 / 107
Dalton Collins Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 83 / 107
Nick Carter Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 38 / 65
Conner Bernstein Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 65 / 65
Alijah Beatty Women 17-18 Junior 1 / 20
Koen Prenzlow Men 11-12 Junior 5 / 25

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2017)

Dominic Falter Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 40 / 112
Wyatt Furois Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 41 / 112
Dalton Collins Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 83 / 112
Bogdan Rylski Men 17-18 Junior Cat 123 107 / 112
Alijah Beatty Women 17-18 Junior 1 / 22
Koen Prenzlow Men 11-12 Junior 15 / 27
John Falter Men 11-12 Junior 22 / 27

USA Cycling Road Nationals - RR (Jun 30 2017)

Nick Carter Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 24 / 66
Conner Bernstein Men 15-16 Junior Cat 123 54 / 66
Thomas Wavrin Men 19-22 ProCat 12 62 / 100

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Tyler Curtis Men Elite Cat 2/3 21 / 45

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Kate Wass Women Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Scott Wass Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 10
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 13
Kate Wass Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Kate Wass Women Cat 4/5 18 / 21
Scott Wass Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 10
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 28 / 53
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 13
Kate Wass Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2

Endurance Promotions Road Race (Jun 24 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 3

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Jack Carter Men Juniors 13-14 Open 2 / 24
Vincent Ramirez Men Juniors 13-14 Open 8 / 24
Erika Peterson Women Elite Cat 3/4 43 / 55
Alijah Beatty Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 75
Jae Walters Men Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 75
Ethan Peterson Men Elite Cat 4/5 38 / 75
Tyler Dougherty Men Elite Cat 4/5 39 / 75
Akash Lucht Men Elite Cat 4/5 43 / 75
Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 21 / 37
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 37
Nick Carter Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 37
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Charles Townsend Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 59

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Scott Wass Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 9
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 10 / 28
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 7
Kate Wass Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Scott Wass Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 10
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 16 / 40
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 38 / 40
Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 13
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 Open 12 / 13
Kate Wass Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Erika Peterson Women Elite Cat 3/4 39 / 44
Jack Carter Juniors 13-14 Open 7 / 22
Vincent Ramirez Juniors 13-14 Open 12 / 22
Akash Lucht Men Elite Cat 4/5 19 / 68
Max Johnson Men Elite Cat 4/5 42 / 68
Jae Walters Men Elite Cat 4/5 46 / 68
Tyler Dougherty Men Elite Cat 4/5 47 / 68
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 33
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 33
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 32 / 33
Benjamin Juarez Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Charles Townsend Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 30 / 49

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 57
Alijah Beatty Women Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 63
Tyler Curtis Men Elite Cat 2/3 47 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Erika Peterson Women Elite Cat 3/4 20 / 30
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 8 / 29
Nick Carter Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 29
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 24 / 29
Benjamin Juarez Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Jack Carter Juniors 13-14 Open 5 / 22
Vincent Ramirez Juniors 13-14 Open 14 / 22
Akash Lucht Men Elite Cat 4/5 4 / 40
Jae Walters Men Elite Cat 4/5 16 / 40
Tyler Dougherty Men Elite Cat 4/5 30 / 40

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 30
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 30
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 30
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 25 / 30
Benjamin Juarez Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 30
Vincent Ramirez Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 22
Akash Lucht Men Elite Cat 4/5 8 / 31
Tyler Dougherty Men Elite Cat 4/5 22 / 31

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 18 / 32
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 26 / 32
Benjamin Juarez Men Juniors 15-18 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Vincent Ramirez Juniors 13-14 Open 13 / 20
Akash Lucht Men Elite Cat 4/5 9 / 35
Tyler Dougherty Men Elite Cat 4/5 23 / 35

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 69
Jason Colestock Men Elite Cat 2/3 19 / 56
Thomas Wavrin Men Elite Cat 2/3 42 / 56
Tyler Curtis Men Elite Cat 2/3 43 / 56

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Jason Colestock Men Elite Cat 2/3 8 / 56
Tyler Curtis Men Elite Cat 2/3 56 / 56

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Jason Colestock Men Elite Cat 2/3 7 / 34
Tyler Curtis Men Elite Cat 2/3 23 / 34

Ames Grand Prix - Research Park Circuit Race (Jun 11 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Senior Cat 3 13 / 17
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 5

Ames Grand Prix - Main Street Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 10 / 19
Cooper Bernstein Junior 9-14 12 / 13

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women OPEN PRO/Cat 1/2 12 / 28

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Nick Carter Men Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Jae Walters Men Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 9 / 20
Kate Wass Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Dalton Collins Men Junior 17-18 7 / 18
Wyatt Furois Men Junior 17-18 10 / 18
Alex Bourgeault Men Junior 17-18 15 / 18
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 1 / 8
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 7 / 8
Jack Carter Men Junior 13-14 3 / 16
Scott Wass Men Junior 13-14 11 / 16
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 22 / 49
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3 29 / 49
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 32 / 49
Tyler Dougherty Men Cat 5 10 / 48
Alex Bourgeault Men Cat 5 29 / 48
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 4 5 / 42
Max Johnson Men Cat 4 34 / 42
Scott Wass Men Cat 4 39 / 42
Erika Peterson Women Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Akash Lucht Cat 5 2 / 28
Tyler Dougherty Cat 5 5 / 28
Drake Harrington Cat 5 13 / 28
William Kerker Men Cat 4 5 / 46
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 4 12 / 46
Jae Walters Men Cat 4 15 / 46
William Kerker Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Max Johnson Men Cat 4 40 / 46
Wyatt Furois Junior 15-18 Open 16 / 41
Akash Lucht Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 41
Jae Walters Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 41
Dalton Collins Junior 15-18 Open 35 / 41
Kate Wass Junior 15-18 Open 39 / 41
Koen Prenzlow Junior 9- 12 Open 1 / 19
Cooper Bernstein Junior 9- 12 Open 14 / 19
Jack Carter Junior 13-14 Open 6 / 24
Scott Wass Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 24
Erika Peterson Junior 13-14 Open 18 / 24
Colin Catlin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 86 / 95
Erika Peterson Women Cat 3/4 1 / 35
Erika Peterson Women Cat 3/4 26 / 35
Charles Townsend Men Masters 40 Open 26 / 28
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 29
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 9 / 20
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3 2 / 62
Nick Carter Men Cat 3 13 / 62
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 20 / 62
Wyatt Furois Men Cat 3 23 / 62
Dalton Collins Men Cat 3 44 / 62
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 53 / 62

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Tyler Dougherty Men Cat 5 9 / 26
Drake Harrington Men Cat 5 13 / 26
Alex Bourgeault Men Cat 5 16 / 26
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 4 4 / 44
William Kerker Men Cat 4 8 / 44
Max Johnson Men Cat 4 33 / 44
Dominic Falter Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 47
Dalton Collins Junior 15-18 Open 7 / 47
Bogdan Rylski Junior 15-18 Open 10 / 47
Wyatt Furois Junior 15-18 Open 11 / 47
Akash Lucht Junior 15-18 Open 22 / 47
Jae Walters Junior 15-18 Open 24 / 47
Kate Wass Junior 15-18 Open 41 / 47
Jack Carter Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 30
Scott Wass Junior 13-14 Open 20 / 30
Erika Peterson Junior 13-14 Open 23 / 30
Koen Prenzlow Junior 9-12 Open 2 / 21
John Falter Junior 9-12 Open 15 / 21
Cooper Bernstein Junior 9-12 Open 18 / 21
Thomas Wavrin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 63 / 95
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 34
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 9 / 23
Nick Carter Men Cat 3 11 / 62
Wyatt Furois Men Cat 3 15 / 62
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 28 / 62
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3 33 / 62
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 38 / 62
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 41 / 62
Dalton Collins Men Cat 3 58 / 62
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3 63 / 62

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Akash Lucht Citizen Cat 5 2 / 32
Thomas Wavrin Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 63

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 10 - 14 3 / 4

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Dalton Collins Category 3/4 5 / 18

SLR Road Race (May 13 2017)

Michael Gaines Men Senior Open Cat 1/2 57 / 58

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Dalton Collins Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 14

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Jack Carter Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 14
Scott Wass Men Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 14
Vincent Ramirez Men Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 14
Dominic Barkeim Men Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 14
Josephine Ramirez Women Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 3
Alijah Beatty Women P/1/2/3 1 / 29
Jae Walters Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 5
Dominic Falter Category 3 1 / 43
Nick Carter Category 3 9 / 43
Wyatt Furois Category 3 23 / 43
Benjamin Juarez Category 3 30 / 43
Conner Bernstein Category 3 35 / 43
Bogdan Rylski Category 4 4 / 46
Dalton Collins Category 4 10 / 46
Ethan Peterson Category 4 14 / 46
Jack Carter Category 4 31 / 46
Jae Walters Category 4 32 / 46
William Kerker Category 4 44 / 46
Dalton Collins Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 5
Benjamin Juarez Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 5
Drake Harrington Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 5
Charles Townsend Masters 50+ Open 10 / 22
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 6
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 6
Tyler Dougherty Category 5 11 / 22
Erika Peterson Women Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Thomas Wavrin Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Josephine Ramirez Women Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 3
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 12
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 12
Vincent Ramirez Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 12
Alijah Beatty Women P/1/2/3 1 / 32
Jae Walters Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 5
Dominic Falter Category 3 1 / 38
Nick Carter Category 3 12 / 38
Wyatt Furois Category 3 27 / 38
Conner Bernstein Category 3 28 / 38
Tyler Dougherty Category 5 20 / 36
Bogdan Rylski Category 4 4 / 39
Dalton Collins Category 4 16 / 39
Ethan Peterson Category 4 22 / 39
William Kerker Category 4 29 / 39
Benjamin Juarez Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 5
Drake Harrington Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 5
Charles Townsend Masters 50+ Open 13 / 25
Erika Peterson Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 6
John Falter Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 6
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 6
Thomas Wavrin Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Scott Wass Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 11
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 11
Alijah Beatty Women P/1/2/3 9 / 25
Jae Walters Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Nick Carter Category 3 4 / 25
Dominic Falter Category 3 7 / 25
Conner Bernstein Category 3 25 / 25
Bogdan Rylski Category 4 2 / 29
Dalton Collins Category 4 9 / 29
Ethan Peterson Category 4 15 / 29
William Kerker Category 4 23 / 29
Benjamin Juarez Men Junior 17-18 Open 2 / 7
Tyler Dougherty Men Junior 17-18 Open 4 / 7
Charles Townsend Masters 50+ Open 15 / 22
Erika Peterson Women Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 4
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 6
John Falter Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 6
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 6
Kate Wass Women Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 1

Tour of the Gila - GC (Apr 23 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 9 / 42

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (Apr 23 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 5 / 47

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 22 2017)

Akash Lucht Men Cat 5 13 / 52
Drake Harrington Men Cat 5 47 / 52
Alex Bourgeault Men Cat 5 51 / 52
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 4 14 / 33
Dalton Collins Men Cat 4 16 / 33
William Kerker Men Cat 4 24 / 33
Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 3 7 / 8
Koen Prenzlow Men Juniors 9-12 1 / 3
Jack Carter Men Juniors 13-14 2 / 6
Scott Wass Men Juniors 13-14 3 / 6
Nick Carter Men Cat 3 6 / 18
Wyatt Furois Men Cat 3 12 / 18

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (Apr 22 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 29 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (Apr 21 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 15 / 51

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (Apr 20 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 11 / 59

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (Apr 19 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 32 / 62

Gopher Criterium (Apr 16 2017)

Wyatt Furois Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 18
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 4/5 5 / 35
Akash Lucht Men Cat 4/5 21 / 35
Alex Bourgeault Men Cat 4/5 29 / 35

Foothills Cup - Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Trey Hedgecock Men 1/2/3 4 / 55

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 6 / 23
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3 19 / 23
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2 12 / 15

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amater GC (Apr 2 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 60 / 67

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 3 (Apr 2 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 46 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 2 (Apr 1 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 62 / 71

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur Stage 1 (Apr 1 2017)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 57 / 72

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 3 (Apr 1 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 123 / 123

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 2 (Mar 31 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 67 / 128

Joe Martin Stage Race - Stage 1 (Mar 30 2017)

Thomas Wavrin Elite Men 1-2 9 / 134

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

Jason Colestock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women Open 5 / 11

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women Open 5 / 23
Jason Colestock Cat 3 4 / 52

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women Open 7 / 18

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

Alijah Beatty Women Open 9 / 13

Bull City Grand Prix (Feb 26 2017)

Trey Hedgecock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46

Wolfpack Classic - Crit (Feb 19 2017)

Trey Hedgecock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 31

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Jason Colestock Men Cat 3/4 11 / 34
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3/4 14 / 34
Dominic Falter Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 11 / 27
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 20 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Dominic Falter Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 1 / 12
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 6 / 12
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 8 / 9
Reece Oleson Men Cat 2/3 42 / 47
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/1/2 48 / 57
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3/4 3 / 54
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3/4 27 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 10 / 11
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/1/2 55 / 66
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3/4 18 / 64
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3/4 40 / 64
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 60 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 10 / 10
Reece Oleson Men Cat 2/3 84 / 84
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3/4 6 / 72
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3/4 31 / 72
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 59 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Junior Boys 9 / 9
Jason Colestock Men Cat 3/4 7 / 70
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3/4 40 / 70
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3/4 48 / 70

Iowa State Time Trial Championships (Aug 28 2016)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 15-16 1 / 2

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 20 2016)

Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 1 / 1
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 6

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Jae Walters Men Cat 3/4 25 / 28
Dalton Collins Men Cat 4/5 4 / 27
Jae Walters Junior 9-14 2 / 12
Dalton Collins Men Junior 15-18 1 / 10

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Dominic Falter Men P/1/2/3 7 / 21
Dalton Collins Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium (Aug 6 2016)

Rick Walters Men Cat 4/5 46 / 56

Cycledrome Criterium (Jul 30 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 24

Cascade Cycling Classic - GC (Jul 24 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 2 51 / 77

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 5 (Jul 24 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 2 57 / 87

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 4 (Jul 23 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 2 80 / 94

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 3 (Jul 22 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 2 54 / 98

Cascade Cycling Classic - Stage 2 (Jul 21 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 2 20 / 98

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival strengthened by IU Health (Jul 9 2016)

Rick Walters Men Master 50-59 Cat 4/5 22 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Jason Colestock Men Cat 4 5 / 33
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 9 / 33
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 4 15 / 33
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 16 / 33
Dalton Collins Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Max Johnson Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Charles Townsend Masters 60 Open 2 / 7
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 11
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 Open 11 / 11

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Dalton Collins Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 4
Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 Open 3 / 4
Jason Colestock Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 3
Max Johnson Men Junior 17-18 Open 3 / 3
Trey Hedgecock Men Pro/Cat 1/2 48 / 54
Charles Townsend Masters 60 Open 1 / 6
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 12 / 29
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 15
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 15
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 Open 14 / 15
Jason Colestock Men Cat 4 10 / 47
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 13 / 47
Max Johnson Men Cat 4 16 / 47
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 4 17 / 47
Dalton Collins Men Cat 4 31 / 47
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 33 / 47

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 63 / 79
Dominic Falter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 78 / 79
Trey Hedgecock Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 33 / 120
Wyatt Furois Men Junior 17-18 Cat 1/2/3 81 / 120
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 17-18 9 / 28
Jack Carter Men Junior 11-12 6 / 29
Scott Wass Men Junior 11-12 19 / 29
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 14 / 75
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 32 / 75

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 2 2016)

Trey Hedgecock Men Junior 17-18 79 / 130
Wyatt Furois Men Junior 17-18 87 / 130
Scott Wass Men Junior 11-12 15 / 30
Jack Carter Men Junior 11-12 17 / 30
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 17-18 2 / 28
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 14 / 81
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 21 / 81

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Dominic Falter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 17 / 86
Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 61 / 86
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 17-18 2 / 28

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 52 / 70
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 17-18 20 / 20
Jack Carter Men Junior 11-12 12 / 29
Scott Wass Men Junior 11-12 16 / 29
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 2 / 70
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 29 / 70

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Kendra Law Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4 2 / 2
Nick Carter Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 32
Jae Walters Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 32
Charles Townsend Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 56 / 61
Jack Carter Men Juniors 9-12 Open 2 / 12
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 10 / 12
Nick Vander velden Men Cat 4/5 41 / 71
Tyler Gonzales Men Cat 4/5 50 / 71
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 72
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors 17-18 Open 10 / 42
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 17-18 Open 19 / 42
Max Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 26 / 42
William Kerker Men Juniors 17-18 Open 31 / 42
Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 17-18 Open 35 / 42
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 17-18 Open 38 / 42
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 15-16 Open 18 / 30
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-16 Open 21 / 30
Akash Lucht Men Juniors 15-16 Open 25 / 30
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 26 / 30
Erika Peterson Women Juniors 13-14 Open 5 / 9
Ethan Furois Men Cat 2/3 22 / 118
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 2/3 42 / 118

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 3/4 34 / 44
Kendra Law Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4 3 / 3
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 15-16 Open 15 / 27
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-16 Open 18 / 27
Akash Lucht Men Juniors 15-16 Open 23 / 27
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 24 / 27
Jack Carter Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 12
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 10 / 12
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 4/5 12 / 61
Nick Vander velden Men Cat 4/5 43 / 61
Tyler Gonzales Men Cat 4/5 61 / 61
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors 17-18 Open 8 / 36
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 17-18 Open 13 / 36
William Kerker Men Juniors 17-18 Open 18 / 36
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 17-18 Open 20 / 36
Max Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 21 / 36
Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 17-18 Open 26 / 36
Erika Peterson Women Juniors 13-14 Open 5 / 8
Ethan Furois Men Cat 2/3 39 / 107
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 2/3 42 / 107
Nick Carter Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 27
Jae Walters Men Juniors 13-14 Open 3 / 27

Tour of America's Dairyland - Shorewood (Jun 23 2016)

Sherry Berde townsend Women Cat 3/4 31 / 44
Erika Peterson Women Cat 3/4 38 / 44
Nick Carter Men Juniors 15-16 Open 10 / 31
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 15-16 Open 11 / 31
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-16 Open 18 / 31
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 15-16 Open 21 / 31
Akash Lucht Men Juniors 15-16 Open 24 / 31
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 2/3 32 / 105
Ethan Furois Men Cat 2/3 42 / 105
Charles Townsend Men Cat 2/3 77 / 105
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 68
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors 17-18 Open 9 / 41
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 17-18 Open 12 / 41
Max Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 21 / 41
William Kerker Men Juniors 17-18 Open 24 / 41
Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 17-18 Open 25 / 41
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 17-18 Open 26 / 41
Kendra Law Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 3/4 2 / 2

Tour of America's Dairyland - Port Washington (Jun 22 2016)

Erika Peterson Women Juniors 13-14 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 9
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-16 Open 15 / 27
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 15-16 Open 19 / 27
Akash Lucht Men Juniors 15-16 Open 19 / 27
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors 17-18 Open 10 / 38
Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 17-18 Open 15 / 38
William Kerker Men Juniors 17-18 Open 17 / 38
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 17-18 Open 20 / 38
Max Johnson Men Juniors 17-18 Open 26 / 38
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 17-18 Open 27 / 38
Nick Carter Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 24
Jae Walters Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 24
Jack Carter Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 12
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 11 / 12
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 4/5 20 / 41
Nick Vander velden Men Cat 4/5 38 / 41
Tyler Gonzales Men Cat 4/5 41 / 41
Kendra Law Women Juniors 17-18 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 2/3 26 / 69
Ethan Furois Men Cat 2/3 30 / 69
Nick Carter Men Cat 2/3 64 / 69

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Jack Carter Men Juniors 9-12 Open 1 / 14
Cooper Bernstein Men Juniors 9-12 Open 12 / 14
Nick Vander velden Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Kendra Law Women Juniors 17-18 Open 2 / 2
Trey Hedgecock Men Juniors 15-18 Open 14 / 69
Max Johnson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 17 / 69
Wyatt Furois Men Juniors 15-18 Open 26 / 69
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Bogdan Rylski Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Akash Lucht Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Ethan Peterson Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Tyler Gonzales Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
William Kerker Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Tyler Curtis Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Dalton Collins Men Juniors 15-18 Open 34 / 69
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 2/3 33 / 76
Ethan Furois Men Cat 2/3 56 / 76
Nick Carter Men Juniors 13-14 Open 1 / 37
Jae Walters Men Juniors 13-14 Open 4 / 37
Erika Peterson Men Juniors 13-14 Open 27 / 37

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Kendra Law Women Cat 3/4 5 / 32
Sherry Berde townsend Women Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 10
Jae Walters Men Cat 4 32 / 47
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 33 / 47
Charles Townsend Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 6
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 39 / 41
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 13
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Kendra Law Women Cat 3/4 8 / 27
Sherry Berde townsend Women Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 3
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 10
Charles Townsend Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 8
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 6 / 15
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Kendra Law Women Cat 3/4 10 / 14
Sherry Berde townsend Women Masters 60+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 1
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 9
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 5 / 27
Charles Townsend Men Masters 60+ Open 1 / 5
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 5 / 13
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 17

MN Memorial Classic - Crit (May 30 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 39 / 52
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 7

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 6 / 22
Kendra Law Women Cat 4 8 / 13
Nick Carter Junior 13-14 1 / 13
Trey Hedgecock Junior 17-18 7 / 20
Benjamin Juarez Junior 17-18 12 / 20
Jason Colestock Junior 17-18 13 / 20
Tyler Curtis Junior 17-18 15 / 20
William Kerker Junior 17-18 17 / 20
Max Johnson Junior 17-18 19 / 20
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 2/3 1 / 21
Dominic Falter Junior 15-16 1 / 15
Conner Bernstein Junior 15-16 11 / 15
Dalton Collins Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Ethan Peterson Junior 15-16 15 / 15
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3 8 / 29
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 17 / 29
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 24 / 29
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3 25 / 29
Jason Colestock Men Cat 5 1 / 32
Dalton Collins Men Cat 5 2 / 32
Max Johnson Men Cat 5 5 / 32
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 12 / 32
Jack Carter Junior 9-12 1 / 10
John Falter Junior 9-12 9 / 10

MN Memorial Classic - RR (May 29 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 32 / 50
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 23 / 34
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 5

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Akash Lucht Cat 5 14 / 19
Benjamin Juarez Men Cat 4 3 / 45
William Kerker Men Cat 4 7 / 45
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Wyatt Furois Men Cat 4 21 / 45
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 26 / 45
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 4 35 / 45
Trey Hedgecock Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 38
Dominic Falter Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 38
Bogdan Rylski Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 38
Benjamin Juarez Junior 15-18 Open 21 / 38
William Kerker Junior 15-18 Open 22 / 38
Conner Bernstein Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 38
Ethan Peterson Junior 15-18 Open 24 / 38
Akash Lucht Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 38
Jason Colestock Junior 15-18 Open 26 / 38
Dalton Collins Junior 15-18 Open 28 / 38
Max Johnson Junior 15-18 Open 35 / 38
Kendra Law Women Cat 4 15 / 25
Erika Peterson Women Cat 4 18 / 25
Jack Carter Junior 9- 12 Open 1 / 13
Cooper Bernstein Junior 9- 12 Open 12 / 13
John Falter Junior 9- 12 Open 13 / 13
Nick Carter Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 15
Erika Peterson Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 15
Colin Catlin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 69
Trey Hedgecock Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 69
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 2/3 1 / 23
Douglas Carter Men Masters 40 Open 17 / 25
David Peterson Men Masters 40 Open 21 / 25
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 7 / 19
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3 6 / 42
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Nick Carter Men Cat 3 21 / 42
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 33 / 42
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3 39 / 42

MN Memorial Classic - Circuit (May 28 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 29 / 50

MN Memorial Classic - TT (May 28 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 13 / 43
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 Open 3 / 6

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Dalton Collins Cat 5 1 / 15
Akash Lucht Cat 5 9 / 15
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 2 / 34
Trey Hedgecock Junior 15-18 Open 3 / 45
Jason Colestock Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 45
Dalton Collins Junior 15-18 Open 24 / 45
Wyatt Furois Junior 15-18 Open 25 / 45
Tyler Curtis Junior 15-18 Open 26 / 45
Benjamin Juarez Junior 15-18 Open 27 / 45
Bogdan Rylski Junior 15-18 Open 29 / 45
Conner Bernstein Junior 15-18 Open 32 / 45
William Kerker Junior 15-18 Open 36 / 45
Max Johnson Junior 15-18 Open 39 / 45
Akash Lucht Junior 15-18 Open 42 / 45
Kendra Law Women Cat 4 8 / 18
Nick Carter Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 15
Jennifer Mettler Junior 13-14 Open 13 / 15
Erika Peterson Junior 13-14 Open 14 / 15
Jack Carter Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 10
Cooper Bernstein Junior 9-12 Open 10 / 10
Alijah Beatty Women Senior Cat 2/3 1 / 23
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 78
Douglas Carter Men Masters 40 Open 10 / 15
David Peterson Men Masters 40 Open 13 / 15
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 9 / 14
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3 8 / 46
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 28 / 46
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 3 42 / 46

2016 USA Cycling Pro TT Championships (May 27 2016)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 38

Burlington Road Race (May 27 2016)

Akash Lucht Citizen Cat 5 17 / 26

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 15 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 14

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Jae Walters Junior 10-14 2 / 4
Jae Walters Elite Cat 4/5 21 / 22

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 14 2016)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 8

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 13 2016)

Jae Walters Elite Cat 4/5 9 / 18

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 6 / 13
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 15-16 7 / 13
Alijah Beatty Women P/1/2/3 2 / 38
David Peterson Masters 35+ cat 3/4 12 / 27
Kendra Law Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Tyler Curtis Cat 4 3 / 34
Bogdan Rylski Cat 4 5 / 34
Sam Escherich Cat 4 8 / 34
Conner Bernstein Cat 4 25 / 34
Jason Colestock Men Junior 17-18 2 / 9
Max Johnson Men Junior 17-18 4 / 9
Tyler Gonzales Men Junior 17-18 5 / 9
William Kerker Men Junior 17-18 8 / 9
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-12 1 / 10
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 3 / 10
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 6 / 10
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 10 / 10
Charles Townsend Masters 50+ 6 / 30
Dominic Falter Cat 3 20 / 32
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 1 / 10
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 3 / 10
Soren Davidson Men Junior 13-14 10 / 10
Erika Peterson Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4
Colin Catlin Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 79
Trey Hedgecock Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 79

Tour of the Gila - GC (May 8 2016)

Ethan Depman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 38
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 18 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 5 (May 8 2016)

Ethan Depman Men Cat 4/5 1 / 44
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 23 / 102

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Ethan Peterson Men Junior 15-16 1 / 12
Nick Carter Men Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Soren Davidson Men Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Jae Walters Men Junior 10-14 10 / 10
David Peterson Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 31
Douglas Carter Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 31
Alijah Beatty Women P/1/2/3 4 / 43
Kendra Law Women Junior 17-18 1 / 2
Kate Wass Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2
Colin Catlin Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 82
Trey Hedgecock Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 82
Tyler Curtis Cat 4 3 / 34
Sam Escherich Cat 4 7 / 34
Bogdan Rylski Cat 4 16 / 34
Conner Bernstein Cat 4 22 / 34
Jason Colestock Men Junior 17-18 1 / 12
William Kerker Men Junior 17-18 5 / 12
Max Johnson Men Junior 17-18 7 / 12
Tyler Gonzales Men Junior 17-18 9 / 12
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-12 1 / 10
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 4 / 10
John Falter Men Junior 9-12 7 / 10
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 9 / 10
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 10 / 10
Charles Townsend Master 50+ 9 / 30
Dominic Falter Cat 3 6 / 43
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Erika Peterson Women Junior 13-14 4 / 4

Tour of the Gila - Stage 4 (May 7 2016)

Ethan Depman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 44
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 68 / 102

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Ethan Peterson Men Junior 15-16 4 / 12
Conner Bernstein Men Junior 15-16 7 / 12
David Peterson Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 22
Douglas Carter Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 22
Alijah Beatty Women P/1/2/3 27 / 34
Kendra Law Women Junior 17-18 1 / 1
Bogdan Rylski Cat 4 13 / 21
Sam Escherich Cat 4 16 / 21
Jason Colestock Men Junior 17-18 1 / 8
William Kerker Men Junior 17-18 3 / 8
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 1 / 10
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-12 2 / 10
Koen Prenzlow Men Junior 9-12 4 / 10
Cooper Bernstein Men Junior 9-12 10 / 10
Charles Townsend Masters 50+ 16 / 25
Rick Walters Masters 50+ 22 / 25
Dominic Falter Cat 3 11 / 26
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 1 / 9
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 2 / 9
Soren Davidson Men Junior 13-14 9 / 9
Erika Peterson Women Junior 13-14 2 / 4
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 13-14 3 / 4
Colin Catlin Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 62
Trey Hedgecock Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 62

Tour of the Gila - Stage 3 (May 6 2016)

Ethan Depman Men Cat 4/5 4 / 42
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 32 / 102

Tour of the Gila - Stage 2 (May 5 2016)

Ethan Depman Men Cat 4/5 2 / 44
Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 18 / 101

Tour of the Gila - Stage 1 (May 4 2016)

Thomas Wavrin Men Cat 1/2 23 / 93

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup/Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Kendra Law Women Cat 4 8 / 8
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 3 / 19
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 4 21 / 27

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - GC (Apr 24 2016)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 9 / 59

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 3 (Apr 24 2016)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 5 / 69

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 24 2016)

Jae Walters 15-18 Junior 7 / 12

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 2 (Apr 23 2016)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 4 / 70

Joe Martin Stage Race - Amateur - Stage 1 (Apr 23 2016)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 8 / 67

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Trey Hedgecock Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 28

Redlands Bicycle Classic - GC (Apr 10 2016)

Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 81
Ruth Winder Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 81
Abby Ruess Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 81
Jennifer Valente Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 81

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 5 (Apr 10 2016)

Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 100
Ruth Winder Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 100
Jennifer Valente Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 60 / 100
Abby Ruess Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 100
Carol Jeane sansome Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 100

Redlands Bicycle Classic Criterium (Apr 10 2016)

Suzie Goebel Women Cat 1-23 3 / 28

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 4 (Apr 9 2016)

Ruth Winder Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 100
Kelly Catlin Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 100
Jennifer Valente Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 100
Abby Ruess Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 73 / 100
Carol Jeane sansome Women Prt Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 100

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 3 (Apr 8 2016)

Ruth Winder Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 88
Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 88
Jennifer Valente Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 77 / 88
Abby Ruess Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 78 / 88

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 2 (Apr 7 2016)

Kelly Catlin Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 98
Ruth Winder Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 98
Abby Ruess Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 98
Jennifer Valente Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 98
Carol Jeane sansome Women Prt 1 Pro/Cat 1/2 98 / 98

Redlands Bicycle Classic - Stage 1 (Apr 6 2016)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 118
Ruth Winder Women Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 118
Carol Jeane sansome Women Pro/Cat 1/2 66 / 118
Jennifer Valente Women Pro/Cat 1/2 71 / 118
Abby Ruess Women Pro/Cat 1/2 81 / 118
Suzie Goebel Women Pro/Cat 1/2 108 / 118

Perry Dam Race (Mar 13 2016)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 4 / 16
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 3/4 14 / 16

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Conner Bernstein Men Cat 4 21 / 46
Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 9 / 41
Brian Gaines Men Cat 3 34 / 41

Greenville Spring Series #2 (Feb 14 2016)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 7 / 20

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 2/3 67 / 70
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 1 / 3
Alijah Beatty Women 3/4 2 / 43
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 3 / 67
Sam Escherich Men Cat 3/4 11 / 67
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 42 / 67

51st Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Sep 7 2015)

Michael Gardynik Men M MASTER 45+ 25 / 39
Michael Gardynik Men M MASTERS 35+ 24 / 50

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 1 / 3
Alijah Beatty Women 3/4 22 / 51
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 2/3 75 / 92
Reece Oleson Men Cat 2/3 85 / 92
Sam Escherich Men Cat 3/4 13 / 90
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 79 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Emily Bramel Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 63
Conner Bernstein Men Juniors 13-14 Junior Boys 1 / 5
Reece Oleson Men Cat 2/3 73 / 98
Brian Gaines Men Cat 2/3 86 / 98
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 5 / 98
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 49 / 98
Sam Escherich Men Cat 3/4 54 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 2/3 25 / 109
Brian Gaines Men Cat 2/3 95 / 109
Emily Bramel Women Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 62
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 3/4 23 / 86

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 22

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Chris Johnson Men 45-54 Master 1 / 20
Rick Snow Men 45-54 Master 5 / 20
Michael Gardynik Men 45-54 Master 6 / 20

East Village Criterium - Iowa State Criterium Championships (Aug 9 2015)

Sam Escherich Cat 4 3 / 18
Tyler Reynolds Cat 4 6 / 18
Trey Hedgecock Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 41
Charles Townsend Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 41
Conner Bernstein Cat 5 14 / 14
Charles Townsend Masters 50+ 1 / 10
Trey Hedgecock Cat 3 18 / 19
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 13
Tyler Curtis Juniors 1 / 11
Conner Bernstein Juniors 2 / 11

Canton Cycling Classic - GC (Aug 2 2015)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 6
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 6
Grant Wass Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 15 / 20

Canton Cycling Classic - RR (Aug 2 2015)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 31
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 6
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 6
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 15 / 17
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 17 / 17
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 6
Grant Wass Men Cat 4 6 / 20
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 13 / 20
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 15 / 20

Canton Cycling Classic - Crit (Aug 1 2015)

Colin Catlin Men Pr0/1/2 3 / 30
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 5
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 5
Tyler Curtis Men Junior 15-16 Open 1 / 6
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 Open 2 / 6
Grant Wass Men Junior 17-18 Open 1 / 2
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 12 / 20
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 14 / 20
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 Open 1 / 5
Sam Escherich Men Cat 4 5 / 18
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 17 / 18

NUVO Mass Ave Criterium 2015 (Aug 1 2015)

Jae Walters Men Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 16
Jae Walters Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 14
Rick Walters Men Cat 5 23 / 40
Jae Walters Men Cat 5 36 / 40

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Chris Johnson Men MASTERS 45+ 4 / 34
Michael Gardynik Men MASTERS 45+ 18 / 34
Rudyard Peterson Men PRO/CAT 1/2 17 / 31

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 12 2015)

Tyler Curtis Men jr 15-16 open 2 / 4
Tyler Reynolds Men jr 15-16 open 3 / 4
Ethan Krohn Men senior open Cat 5 12 / 28
Conner Bernstein Men senior open Cat 5 23 / 28
Charles Townsend Men senior 60 open 1 / 5
Trey Hedgecock Men senior open Cat 3 8 / 25
Daniel Svedberg Men senior open Cat 3 9 / 25
Sam Escherich Men senior open Cat 4 7 / 28
Bogdan Rylski Men senior open Cat 4 12 / 28
Tyler Reynolds Men senior open Cat 4 18 / 28
Grant Wass Men jr 17-18 open 1 / 2
Jennifer Mettler Men jr 9-12 open 1 / 17
Scott Wass Men jr 9-12 open 3 / 17
Tyler Reynolds Men jr 13-14 open 1 / 13
Conner Bernstein Men jr 13-14 open 4 / 13
Ethan Peterson Men jr 13-14 open 10 / 13
Soren Davidson Men jr 13-14 open 12 / 13
Nick Carter Men jr 13-14 open 13 / 13
Erika Peterson Women jr 9-12 open 9 / 10
Colin Catlin Men senior open Pro 1-2 29 / 31

Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival (Jul 11 2015)

Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 10
Jae Walters Men Junior 15-16 Open 8 / 13
Jae Walters Men Cat 4/5 59 / 75
Rick Walters Men Cat 4/5 74 / 75
Rick Walters Men Cat 5 24 / 46

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 8 / 37
Chris Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 39
Rick Snow Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 39
Michael Gardynik Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 39
Houston Peterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 39

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Bjorn Larson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 60
Dominic Falter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 30 / 60
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 3 / 14
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 7 / 14
Jack Carter Men Junior 11-12 9 / 33
Colin Catlin Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 102
Rudyard Peterson Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 97 / 102
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 1 / 26
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 3 / 58
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 6 / 58
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 22 / 58

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Jack Carter Men Junior 11-12 21 / 33
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 11 / 60
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 19 / 60
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 52 / 60
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 2 / 14
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 12 / 14

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Chris Johnson Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 1/2/3/4 7 / 50

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 26 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 5 / 23
Rudyard Peterson Men U23 19-22 36 / 70
Kelly Catlin Women U23 19-22 1 / 10
Bjorn Larson Men Junior 15-16 9 / 63
Dominic Falter Men Junior 15-16 44 / 63

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Jack Carter Men Junior 11-12 16 / 32
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 7 / 59
Nick Carter Men Junior 13-14 16 / 59
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 33 / 59
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 4 / 14
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 13 / 14

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 5 / 28
Bjorn Larson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 67
Dominic Falter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
Colin Catlin Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 117
Rudyard Peterson Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 117
Kelly Catlin Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9

Rose Festival Stage Race - GC (Jun 21 2015)

Conner Bernstein Men Senior Cat 5 3 / 6

Rose Festival Stage Race - RR (Jun 21 2015)

Conner Bernstein Men Senior Cat 5 4 / 12

Rose Festival Stage Race - TT (Jun 20 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Senior Cat 3 7 / 11
Tyler Reynolds Men Senior Cat 4 7 / 8

Rose Festival Stage Race - Crit (Jun 20 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Senior Cat 3 11 / 15
Conner Bernstein Men Senior Cat 5 5 / 9
Tyler Reynolds Men Senior Cat 4 11 / 13

Air Force Association Cycling Classic - Saturday (Jun 13 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men NCC Stage Pro/Cat 1 53 / 92

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Jae Walters Men Category 4/5 23 / 39
Rick Walters Men Category 4/5 38 / 39
Jae Walters 10-14 Junior 9 2 / 12
Dominic Falter Men Category 2/3 16 / 40
Rick Walters Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 24 / 24

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18

Tour of Galena - Saturday Road Race (Jun 5 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 17

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

Tyler Curtis Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 15-16 2 / 5
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 26
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 54
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 5 / 42
Bjorn Larson Men Cat 3 14 / 42
Grant Wass Men Junior 17-18 2 / 5
Jennifer Mettler Men Junior 9-12 1 / 9
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 5 / 9
Charles Townsend Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 9
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 2 / 10
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 5 / 10

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 76

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 27
Tyler Curtis Men Cat 4 42 / 43
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 54
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 9 / 46
Bjorn Larson Men Cat 3 32 / 46
Charles Townsend Men Master 60+ Open 1 / 10
Grant Wass Men Junior 17-18 1 / 4
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 2 / 9
Jennifer Mettler Men Junior 9-12 9 / 9
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 4 / 8
Tyler Curtis Men Junior 15-16 1 / 5

Winston-Salem Classic Criterium (May 30 2015)

Dylan Knutson Men Cat 1/2 38 / 41

Cone-Azalia Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Chris Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (May 30 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro-12 29 / 54

Tour of Kansas City - TT (May 29 2015)

Grant Wass Men Junior 17-18 1 / 3
Jennifer Mettler Men Junior 9-12 2 / 8
Scott Wass Men Junior 9-12 4 / 8
Tyler Reynolds Men Junior 13-14 1 / 7
Jae Walters Men Junior 13-14 5 / 7
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 30
Tyler Curtis Men Junior 15-16 1 / 3
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 24
Bjorn Larson Men Cat 3 1 / 25
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 8 / 25

Quad Cities Criterium (May 25 2015)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 73
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 5 / 18
Kendra Law Women Cat 4 4 / 5
Nick Carter Junior 13-14 1 / 12
Tyler Reynolds Junior 13-14 3 / 12
Ethan Peterson Junior 13-14 5 / 12
Conner Bernstein Junior 13-14 7 / 12
Trey Hedgecock Junior 17-18 11 / 14
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 2/3 2 / 24
Bjorn Larson Junior 15-16 3 / 15
Dominic Falter Junior 15-16 5 / 15
Wyatt Furois Junior 15-16 8 / 15
Bogdan Rylski Junior 15-16 9 / 15
Tyler Reynolds Junior 15-16 12 / 15
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 16 / 38
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3 18 / 38
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 19 / 38
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 27 / 38
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3 31 / 38
William Kerker Men Cat 5 1 / 32
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 5 16 / 32
Ethan Peterson Men Cat 5 18 / 32
Jennifer Mettler Junior 9-12 2 / 7
Jack Carter Junior 9-12 4 / 7
Erika Peterson Junior 9-12 6 / 7
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 15

USA Pro Road Nationals (May 25 2015)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 62 / 76

Tour of Somerville (May 25 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1 27 / 89

Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 24 2015)

Conner Bernstein Cat 5 5 / 15
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4 17 / 25
Bogdan Rylski Men Cat 4 18 / 25
Dominic Falter Junior 15-18 Open 5 / 28
Trey Hedgecock Junior 15-18 Open 6 / 28
Bjorn Larson Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 28
William Kerker Junior 15-18 Open 15 / 28
Bogdan Rylski Junior 15-18 Open 18 / 28
Wyatt Furois Junior 15-18 Open 19 / 28
Tyler Curtis Junior 15-18 Open 23 / 28
Tyler Reynolds Junior 15-18 Open 24 / 28
Kendra Law Women Cat 4 10 / 14
Michael Gibson Men Masters 35 Open 2 / 22
Steve Cullen Men Masters 35 Open 19 / 22
David Peterson Men Masters 35 Open 21 / 22
Jennifer Mettler Junior 9- 12 Open 1 / 8
Jack Carter Junior 9- 12 Open 3 / 8
Erika Peterson Junior 9- 12 Open 4 / 8
Nick Carter Junior 13-14 Open 1 / 16
Tyler Reynolds Junior 13-14 Open 3 / 16
Ethan Peterson Junior 13-14 Open 7 / 16
Jae Walters Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 16
Conner Bernstein Junior 13-14 Open 9 / 16
Colin Catlin Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 84
Alijah Beatty Women Cat 2/3 1 / 24
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 5 / 9
Bjorn Larson Men Cat 3 4 / 44
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 20 / 44
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3 21 / 44
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 25 / 44
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 30 / 44
Logan Brueck Men Cat 3 39 / 44

Bound Brook Cycling Classic (May 24 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 84

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 23 2015)

Chris Johnson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 28
Houston Peterson Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Rick Snow Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 28
Michael Gardynik Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 28
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 40

Snake Alley Criterium (May 23 2015)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 86
Trey Hedgecock Junior 15-18 Open 9 / 19
William Kerker Junior 15-18 Open 17 / 19
Alijah Beatty Women Senior Cat 2/3 7 / 28
Jack Carter Junior 9-12 Open 4 / 5
Dominic Falter Men Cat 3 10 / 42
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 19 / 42
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 34 / 42
Nick Carter Junior 13-14 Open 2 / 14
Tyler Reynolds Junior 13-14 Open 4 / 14
Jae Walters Junior 13-14 Open 5 / 14
Ethan Peterson Junior 13-14 Open 8 / 14
Conner Bernstein Junior 13-14 Open 10 / 14
Charles Townsend Men Masters 50 Open 5 / 21

USA Pro TT Nationals (May 23 2015)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 40

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 10 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 11
Kendra Law Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 5 / 49
Conner Bernstein Men Cat 4/5 43 / 49
Tyler Reynolds Junior 10-14 1 / 4
Conner Bernstein Junior 10-14 2 / 4

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Dominic Falter Men Category 4/5 27 / 27

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Grant Wass Men 17-18 Jr Boys 4 / 8
Erika Peterson Women 9-14 Jr U15 Girls 5 / 9
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 72
Dylan Knutson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 72
Alijah Beatty Women 5 / 38
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 7 / 47
Bjorn Larson Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Kendra Law Women Category 4 7 / 25
Megan Kruzitski Women Category 4 16 / 25
Nick Carter Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 1 / 18
Tyler Reynolds Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 2 / 18
Ethan Peterson Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 6 / 18
Conner Bernstein Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 8 / 18
Jae Walters Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 9 / 18
Jack Carter Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 11 / 18
Scott Wass Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 12 / 18
Soren Davidson Men 9-14 Jr U15 Boys 15 / 18
Charles Townsend Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 22 / 42
Bjorn Larson Men 15-16 Jr Boys 1 / 10
Dominic Falter Men 15-16 Jr Boys 2 / 10
Tyler Curtis Men 15-16 Jr Boys 4 / 10
Bogdan Rylski Men 15-16 Jr Boys 9 / 10
Charles Townsend Men 50+ Masters 10 / 28
Dominic Falter Men Category 4/5 14 / 75
Tyler Reynolds Men Category 4/5 15 / 75
Conner Bernstein Men Category 4/5 52 / 75
David Peterson Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 24 / 47

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 1 2015)

Grant Wass Men 17-18 Jr Boys 4 / 6
Trey Hedgecock Men 19-29 Cat 3 11 / 30
David Peterson Men 35+ Masters 3/4/5 6 / 23
Alijah Beatty Women 19-29 Open 11 / 26
Nick Carter Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 1 / 17
Tyler Reynolds Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 2 / 17
Jae Walters Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 6 / 17
Ethan Peterson Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 7 / 17
Scott Wass Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 11 / 17
Soren Davidson Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 15 / 17
Jack Carter Men 10-14 Jr U15 Boys 16 / 17
Bjorn Larson Men 15-16 Jr Boys 1 / 9
Bogdan Rylski Men 15-16 Jr Boys 3 / 9
Tyler Curtis Men 15-16 Jr Boys 7 / 9
Kendra Law Women 19-29 Category 4 17 / 19
Megan Kruzitski Women 19-29 Category 4 18 / 19
Colin Catlin Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 42
Dominic Falter Men 19-29 Elite Category 4/5 12 / 39
Erika Peterson Women 10-14 Jr U15 Girls 4 / 7

Old Capitol Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Kendra Law Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 13 / 27
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Dominic Falter 15-18 Junior Boys 2 / 12
Dominic Falter Category 4/5 7 / 22

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Rudyard Peterson M PRO/CAT 1/2/3 1 / 41
Rick Snow M MASTERS 40+ 2 / 26
Chris Johnson M MASTERS 40+ 3 / 26
Houston Peterson M MASTERS 40+ 6 / 26
Michael Gardynik M MASTERS 40+ 9 / 26

Campus Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Daniel Svedberg Men collegiate 18+ A 8 / 9
Nick Carter Men juniors 10-14 open 1 / 4
Ethan Peterson Men juniors 10-14 open 3 / 4
Erika Peterson Women juniors 10-14 open 1 / 1

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 25 2015)

Grant Wass Men juniors 15-18 open 1 / 10
Wyatt Furois Men juniors 15-18 open 2 / 10
William Kerker Men juniors 15-18 open 4 / 10
Nick Carter Men juniors 10-14 open 1 / 10
Ethan Peterson Men juniors 10-14 open 3 / 10
Jack Carter Men juniors 10-14 open 6 / 10
Scott Wass Men juniors 10-14 open 8 / 10
Soren Davidson Men juniors 10-14 open 9 / 10
Jennifer Mettler Women juniors 10-14 open 1 / 3
Bjorn Larson Men senior 18+ cat 3 2 / 23
Charles Townsend Men masters 40+ open 17 / 27

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - RR (Apr 25 2015)

Kendra Law Women Cat 4 9 / 9
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 5 / 25
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup - TT (Apr 25 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 12 / 15
Alijah Beatty Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10

Velotek Grand Prix - RR (Apr 19 2015)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4 8 / 19

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - Crit (Apr 19 2015)

Emily Bramel Women Coll Wom A 12 / 24

THK (Apr 18 2015)

Bogdan Rylski Junior 10-14 open 1 / 6
Jennifer Mettler Junior 10-14 open 4 / 6

Velotek Grand Prix - Crit (Apr 18 2015)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4 14 / 20

Velotek Grand Prix - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4 5 / 20

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - TT (Apr 18 2015)

Emily Bramel Women Coll Wom A 24 / 27

Southeastern Collegiate Conference Championships - RR (Apr 18 2015)

Emily Bramel Women Coll Wom A 24 / 27

Spring Super Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4 16 / 45
Tyler Reynolds Men Cat 4/5 18 / 56
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 14 / 50

UTC's Backwoods Classic - RR (Mar 28 2015)

Emily Bramel Women Womens A Collegiate 12 / 14

CSU Rams Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Michael Gaines Men SM P-12 48 / 51

Tour de Husker - Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Daniel Svedberg Men Collegiate A 10 / 11

Tour de Husker - RR (Mar 21 2015)

Daniel Svedberg Men Collegiate A 10 / 11

Tour of Corsicana - GC (Mar 15 2015)

Trey Hedgecock GC Men Cat 3 35 / 54

Tour of Corsicana - RR (Mar 15 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 15 / 46

Tucson Bicycle Classic - Circuit (Mar 14 2015)

Scott Wass Men Jr 10-12 3 / 6

Tucson Bicycle Classic - RR (Mar 14 2015)

Scott Wass Men Jr 10-12 3 / 6
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/1 33 / 36

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Scott Wass Men Jr 10-12 3 / 6
Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/1 33 / 36

Tour of Corsicana - Crit (Mar 14 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 44 / 46

Tour of Corsicana - TT (Mar 14 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3 32 / 52

Tucson Bicycle Classic - TT (Mar 13 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/1 30 / 39
Scott Wass Men Jr 9-12 4 / 6

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

Brian Gaines Men Cat 3/4 24 / 31

Spring Fling Crit Series (Mar 8 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 32
Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 5 / 54

ALS Road Race Series (Mar 1 2015)

Trey Hedgecock Men Cat 3/4 12 / 23

Sun Devil Criterium (Feb 8 2015)

Rudyard Peterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 40

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 6 2014)

Charles Townsend Men Master 60-64 3 / 30

Masters Road Nationals - RR (Sep 4 2014)

Charles Townsend All 110+ 3 / 10
Sherry Berde townsend All 110+ 3 / 10

Masters Road Nationals - TT (Sep 3 2014)

Sherry Berde townsend Women Master 110+ Tandem 2 / 4

Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagna (Aug 31 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women 3/4 12 / 42

Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Aug 30 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women 3/4 18 / 41

Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Aug 29 2014)

Brian Gaines Men 2/3 68 / 90
Reece Oleson Men 2/3 88 / 90
Alijah Beatty Women 3/4 3 / 44

Birmingham Bike Festival (Aug 24 2014)

Rick Snow Men 40+ MASTER 6 / 42
Houston Peterson Men 40+ MASTER 28 / 42

Delta Subaru Gaslight Criterium (Aug 17 2014)

Rick Snow Men 35-44 Master 16 / 39
Rick Snow Men 45-59 Master 9 / 32

Minnesota RR Championship (Aug 16 2014)

Bjorn Larson Men juniors 15-18 open 1 / 10
Ethan Furois Men juniors 15-18 open 4 / 10
Brian Gaines Men juniors 15-18 open 6 / 10
Wyatt Furois Men juniors 15-18 open 9 / 10
Bogdan Rylski Men juniors 15-18 open 10 / 10
Colin Catlin Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
Kelly Catlin Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Anya Malarski Women senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

Iowa State Road Race Championships (Aug 16 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women P123 12 / 13

East Village Criterium (Aug 3 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Pro/1/2/3/4 13 / 20

Sakari Road Race (Aug 2 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat P/1/2/3 5 / 9

Capital City Cycling Classic (Aug 2 2014)

Rick Snow Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 3 / 32
Houston Peterson Men CRIT M 45+ Masters 10 / 32

Hines Park TIme Trial (Jul 27 2014)

Rick Snow Men MASTERS 45-54 5 / 11

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Downers Grove Criterium (Jul 27 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 2 / 20

Intelligentsia Cup Prairie State Cycling Series: Chicago Criterium (Jul 26 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 3/4 Senior Open 26 / 27

Southside Sprint (Jul 20 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women PRO/1/2/3 1 / 14
Anya Malarski Women PRO/1/2/3 5 / 14
Emily Bramel Women PRO/1/2/3 14 / 14
Bjorn Larson Men Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Wyatt Furois Men Junior 15-18 7 / 8
Bogdan Rylski Men Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Colin Catlin Men PRO/1/2/3 1 / 31
Colin Catlin Men PRO/1/2/3 13 / 31
Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-18 5 / 4
Megan Kruzitski Women Junior 15-18 10 / 4
Megan Kruzitski Women Cat 4 17 / 19

Hutchinson Road Race (Jul 19 2014)

Bjorn Larson Men senior 18+ cat 4 6 / 20
Anya Malarski All juniors 15-18 open 6 / 8
Bogdan Rylski All juniors 15-18 open 7 / 8

Hopkins Rasberry Festival Criterium (Jul 13 2014)

Daniel Svedberg Men senior 18+ cat 3/4 14 / 32
Ethan Furois All juniors 15-18 open 1 / 13
Bogdan Rylski All juniors 15-18 open 7 / 13
Dylan Wetteland All juniors 15-18 open 8 / 13
Wyatt Furois All juniors 15-18 open 10 / 13
Megan Kruzitski All juniors 15-18 open 12 / 13
Daniel Svedberg Men senior 18+ open 40 / 43
Andris Delins Men senior 18+ open 41 / 43
Emily Bramel Women senior 18+ open 7 / 10
Megan Kruzitski Women senior 18+ open 10 / 10
Megan Kruzitski Women senior 18+ cat 4 4 / 8

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium (Jul 13 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 28
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 48

Bicycle Blues and BBQ- Road Race (Jul 13 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 25
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 41

Maple Hill Race For Wishes - Michigan State Road Championship (Jul 13 2014)

Houston Peterson Men RR M Masters 45-54 1 / 39
Rick Snow Men RR M Masters 45-54 31 / 39

Miller Energy Criterium (Jul 12 2014)

Rick Snow Men CRIT Masters 45+ 8 / 24
Houston Peterson Men CRIT Masters 45+ 9 / 24

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 5 (Jul 6 2014)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 37 / 122
Dominic Falter Men Junior 13-14 17 / 61
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 53 / 61
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-10 6 / 13
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 18 / 18
Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-16 5 / 22
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 8 / 22
Megan Kruzitski Women Junior 15-16 18 / 22
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 4 / 15
Nick Carter Men Junior 11-12 2 / 38

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 4 (Jul 5 2014)

Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 21 / 19
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-10 7 / 13
Dominic Falter Men Junior 13-14 4 / 63
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 56 / 63
Nick Carter Men Junior 11-12 2 / 36

Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jul 4 2014)

Michael Gaines Men Junior 17-18 52 / 104
Brian Gaines Men Junior 17-18 97 / 104
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 6 / 20
Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-16 19 / 20
Jennifer Mettler Women Junior 11-12 8 / 18
Erika Peterson Women Junior 11-12 16 / 18
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-10 4 / 13
Dominic Falter Men Junior 13-14 20 / 59
Ethan Peterson Men Junior 13-14 56 / 59
Kelly Catlin Women U23 19-22 1 / 11
Nick Carter Men Junior 11-12 2 / 33

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 2 (Jul 3 2014)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 U23 19-22 36 / 152

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals Day 1 (Jul 2 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-16 3 / 16
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 5 / 16
Megan Kruzitski Women Junior 15-16 15 / 16
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 U23 19-22 1 / 15
Michael Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 126 / 128
Brian Gaines Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 127 / 128

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 28 2014)

Rick Snow Men CRIT M Masters 40+ 32 / 43

ISCorp Downer Classic (Jun 28 2014)

Colin Catlin Cat 2/3 16 / 92
Andris Delins Cat 2/3 27 / 92
Logan Brueck Cat 2/3 83 / 92
Wyatt Furois Men Junior 15-16 20 / 27
Bogdan Rylski Men Junior 15-16 22 / 27
Dylan Wetteland Men Junior 15-16 24 / 27
Megan Kruzitski Women Junior 17-18 4 / 5
Michael Gaines Men Junior 17-18 11 / 44
Ethan Furois Men Junior 17-18 17 / 44
Brian Gaines Men Junior 17-18 28 / 44
Nick Carter Men Junior 9-12 2 / 15
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-12 13 / 15
Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 5 / 6
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 58

Commonwealth Classic (Jun 27 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-16 1 / 6
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 2 / 6
Colin Catlin Cat 2/3 3 / 59
Andris Delins Cat 2/3 20 / 59
Logan Brueck Cat 2/3 31 / 59
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 54
Nick Carter Men Junior 9-12 2 / 11
Jack Carter Men Junior 9-12 11 / 11

Oshkosh Criterium de Titan (Jun 26 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-16 1 / 7
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 4 / 7
Colin Catlin Cat 2/3 17 / 79
Andris Delins Cat 2/3 45 / 79
Logan Brueck Cat 2/3 76 / 79
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 56
Nick Carter Men Junior 9-12 1 / 12

Road America Road Race (Jun 25 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 45
Anya Malarski Women Junior 15-18 2 / 8
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Colin Catlin Cat 2/3 5 / 81
Andris Delins Cat 2/3 25 / 81
Logan Brueck Cat 2/3 70 / 81
Nick Carter Men Junior 9-12 2 / 12

Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 24 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Bjorn Larson Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 1 / 56
Dominic Falter Men Junior 15-16 Cat 1/2/3 29 / 56
Alijah Beatty Women Junior 15-16 5 / 28

Giro d' Grafton (Jun 21 2014)

Megan Kruzitski Women Cat 3/4 49 / 51

West Branch Classic - RR (Jun 15 2014)

Houston Peterson Men MASTER 45-54 2 / 19
Rick Snow Men MASTER 45-54 6 / 19
Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 12 / 19

North Star Grand Prix - Stillwater Criterium (Jun 15 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 80

West Branch Classic - Crit (Jun 14 2014)

Houston Peterson Men MASTER 35-44 3 / 9
Rick Snow Men MASTER 35-44 5 / 9
Chris Johnson Men MASTER 45-54 1 / 9
Rick Snow Men MASTER 45-54 4 / 9
Houston Peterson Men MASTER 45-54 5 / 9

Grinnell Twilight Criterium (Jun 14 2014)

Alijah Beatty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7

North Star Grand Prix - Menomonie Road Race (Jun 14 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 14 / 84

North Star Grand Prix - - Uptown Minneapolis Criterium (Jun 13 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 27 / 91

North Star Grand Prix - St Paul TT (Jun 11 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 23 / 107

North Star Grand Prix - Downtown Saint Paul Criterium (Jun 11 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Nrc Stage 20 / 104

Tour of Galena - Crit (Jun 8 2014)

Anya Malarski Men Cat 4 Open 37 / 40
Anya Malarski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 25

Tour of Galena - Road Race (Jun 7 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 29

Tour of Galena - TT (Jun 7 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 22

Tour of Galena - Circuit Race (Jun 6 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 23

Shamrocks Capitol Criterium p/b Podiumwear (Jun 1 2014)

Michael Gaines Men open juniors 15-18 1 / 17
Ethan Furois Men open juniors 15-18 2 / 17
Wyatt Furois Men open juniors 15-18 9 / 17
Bogdan Rylski Men open juniors 15-18 12 / 17
Brian Gaines Men open juniors 15-18 14 / 17
Dylan Wetteland Men open juniors 15-18 16 / 17
Anya Malarski Women cat 4 open 15+ 3 / 9
Anya Malarski Men cat 4 senior 18+ 25 / 26
Colin Catlin Men cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 10 / 42
Nick Carter Mixed cat 4/5 juniors 10-14 3 / 9
Erika Peterson Mixed cat 4/5 juniors 10-14 9 / 9
Kelly Catlin Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 1 / 12
Anya Malarski Women cat 1/2/3 senior 18+ 5 / 12

Quad Cities Criterium (May 26 2014)

Anya Malarski Women Cat 3/4 17 / 25
Dominic Falter Mixed Junior 13-14 1 / 8
Koji Suga Mixed Junior 13-14 5 / 8
Ethan Peterson Mixed Junior 13-14 6 / 8
Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 107
Nick Carter Mixed Junior 9-12 1 / 13
Jennifer Mettler Mixed Junior 9-12 6 / 13
Jack Carter Mixed Junior 9-12 7 / 13
Erika Peterson Mixed Junior 9-12 12 / 13
Michael Gaines Mixed Junior 17-18 2 / 17
Ethan Furois Mixed Junior 17-18 4 / 17
Brian Gaines Mixed Junior 17-18 12 / 17
Wyatt Furois Mixed Junior 15-16 16 / 21
Bogdan Rylski Mixed Junior 15-16 18 / 21
Anya Malarski Mixed Junior 15-16 20 / 21
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 9 / 50
Andris Delins Men Cat 3 12 / 50
Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 20 / 50
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 26 / 50
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 28 / 50
Brian Gaines Men Cat 3 49 / 50
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 42
Anya Malarski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 42
Emily Bramel Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 34 / 42

Melon City Criterium (May 25 2014)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 127
Nick Carter Mixed Open Junior 9- 12 1 / 13
Erika Peterson Mixed Open Junior 9- 12 13 / 13
Dominic Falter Mixed Open Junior 13-14 1 / 9
Koji Suga Mixed Open Junior 13-14 6 / 9
Ethan Peterson Mixed Open Junior 13-14 8 / 9
Michael Gaines Mixed Open Junior 15-18 3 / 38
Ethan Furois Mixed Open Junior 15-18 13 / 38
Brian Gaines Mixed Open Junior 15-18 25 / 38
Bogdan Rylski Mixed Open Junior 15-18 28 / 38
Dominic Falter Mixed Open Junior 15-18 31 / 38
Wyatt Furois Mixed Open Junior 15-18 34 / 38
Andris Delins Men Cat 3 8 / 67
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 21 / 67
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 22 / 67
Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 29 / 67
Brian Gaines Men Cat 3 53 / 67
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 62 / 67
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 38
Anya Malarski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 38

Snake Alley Criterium (May 24 2014)

Nick Carter Mixed Open Junior 9-12 1 / 11
Jack Carter Mixed Open Junior 9-12 8 / 11
Emily Bramel Women Cat 2/3 Senior 33 / 33
Dominic Falter Mixed Open Junior 13-14 2 / 11
Koji Suga Mixed Open Junior 13-14 7 / 11
Ethan Peterson Mixed Open Junior 13-14 10 / 11
Andris Delins Men Cat 3 26 / 70
Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 31 / 70
Daniel Svedberg Men Cat 3 48 / 70
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 68 / 70
Kelly Catlin Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Anya Malarski Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 36

Zehnder's das Tour de Frankenmuth (May 24 2014)

Rick Snow Men MASTER 45-54 15 / 30
Chris Johnson Men MASTER 35-44 52 / 52

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 4 2014)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 48
Alijah Beatty Women Jr 15-16 Girls 1 / 2
Matthew Long Men Elite Category 4/5 40 / 52
Bjorn Larson Men Jr 15-16 Boys 1 / 8
Dylan Wetteland Men Jr 15-16 Boys 8 / 8
Dominic Falter Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 1 / 12
Nick Carter Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 4 / 12
Ethan Peterson Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 7 / 12
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 7 / 34
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 31 / 34
Brian Gaines Men Cat 3 33 / 34
Anya Malarski Women Category 4 9 / 26
Kelly Catlin Women Open 1 / 22
Emily Bramel Women Open 21 / 22

Cone-Azalia Classic Road Race (May 4 2014)

Rick Snow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 1 / 21

Sevier Park Criterium Race (May 3 2014)

Reece Oleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 3 2014)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 51
Alijah Beatty Women Jr 15-16 Girls 2 / 3
Bjorn Larson Men Jr 15-16 Boys 6 / 14
Dominic Falter Men Jr 15-16 Boys 8 / 14
Dylan Wetteland Men Jr 15-16 Boys 12 / 14
Dominic Falter Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 3 / 17
Nick Carter Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 5 / 17
Ethan Peterson Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 10 / 17
Jack Carter Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 15 / 17
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 4 / 39
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 29 / 39
Brian Gaines Men Cat 3 39 / 39
Michael Gaines Men Jr 17-18 Boys 1 / 4
Ethan Furois Men Jr 17-18 Boys 2 / 4
Brian Gaines Men Jr 17-18 Boys 3 / 4
Anya Malarski Women Category 4 2 / 21
Kelly Catlin Women Open 1 / 30
Anya Malarski Women Open 23 / 30
Emily Bramel Women Open 29 / 30

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 2 2014)

Colin Catlin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 35
Alijah Beatty Women Jr 15-16 Girls 1 / 2
Bjorn Larson Men Jr 15-16 Boys 2 / 6
Nick Carter Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 3 / 16
Dominic Falter Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 4 / 16
Ethan Peterson Men Jr U15 Boys 10-14 9 / 16
Kelly Catlin Women Open 1 / 14
Emily Bramel Women Open 13 / 14
Michael Gaines Men Cat 3 3 / 29
Ethan Furois Men Cat 3 10 / 29
Brian Gaines Men Cat 3 26 / 29
Anya Malarski Women Category 4 4 / 14

Lobster Claw Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Kelly Catlin Women A Collegiate 1 / 7
Colin Catlin Men A Collegiate 1 / 7

King's Day Criterium (Apr 27 2014)

Rick Snow Men CRIT M Masters 35 15 / 22
Rick Snow Men CRIT M Masters 45 2 / 15

Ken Woods Memorial Road Race (Apr 26 2014)

Anya Malarski Women cat 4 Senior 18+ 3 / 11
Daniel Svedberg Men B Collegiate 18+ 8 / 17
Wyatt Furois Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 2 / 25
Bjorn Larson Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 25
Bogdan Rylski Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 11 / 25
Nick Carter Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 14 / 25
Jack Carter Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 21 / 25
Madeleine Guillery Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 24 / 25
Ethan Peterson Mixed cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 25 / 25
Kelly Catlin Women cat 1/2/3 Senior 18+ 1 / 9
Michael Gaines Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 2 / 25
Ethan Furois Men cat 3 Senior 18+ 22 / 25
Colin Catlin Men A Collegiate 18+ 1 / 8

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 19 2014)

Chris Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 43

Ann Arbor Spring Training Series presented by Wolverine St (Apr 13 2014)

Chris Johnson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 41

UNI's College Hill Criterium and Finchford Roubaix - Crit (Apr 12 2014)

Colin Catlin Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 9

Cedar Hill Criterium (Mar 30 2014)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 3/4 22 / 82
Reece Oleson Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 62 / 72

Hell of the South (Mar 29 2014)

Reece Oleson Men Cat 3 11 / 38

Busiest Racers

in last months
Alijah Beatty 77
Conner Bernstein 73
Trey Hedgecock 60
Nick Carter 57
Dominic Falter 51
Bogdan Rylski 46
Jae Walters 46
Tyler Curtis 45
Jack Carter 43
Ethan Peterson 43
Dalton Collins 43
Colin Catlin 41
Scott Wass 41
Erika Peterson 38
Charles Townsend 38
Thomas Wavrin 37
Tyler Reynolds 37
Kelly Catlin 37
Wyatt Furois 37
Jason Colestock 36
Daniel Svedberg 36
Cooper Bernstein 33
Anya Malarski 31
Koen Prenzlow 30
Ethan Furois 26
Akash Lucht 26
William Kerker 23
Max Johnson 22
Kendra Law 22
Bjorn Larson 21
Rick Snow 19
Brian Gaines 18
Jennifer Mettler 18
Michael Gaines 16
Rudyard Peterson 16
Kate Wass 16
Sam Escherich 15
Benjamin Juarez 15
Reece Oleson 14
Emily Bramel 13
Tyler Dougherty 13
Chris Johnson 12
Megan Kruzitski 11
Houston Peterson 10
Grant Wass 10
Sherry Berde townsend 8
Logan Brueck 8
David Peterson 8
Andris Delins 8
Rick Walters 8
Vincent Ramirez 8
John Falter 7
Soren Davidson 7
Michael Gardynik 7
Jennifer Valente 6
Abby Ruess 6
Ruth Winder 6
Tyler Gonzales 6
Alex Bourgeault 6
Drake Harrington 5
Ethan Depman 5
Dylan Wetteland 5
Nick Vander velden 4
Douglas Carter 4
Carol Jeane sansome 4
Josephine Ramirez 3
Koji Suga 3
Dominic Barkeim 3
Suzie Goebel 2
Brady Prenzlow 2
Dylan Knutson 2
Michael Gibson 1
Steve Cullen 1
Kate Wass 1
Matthew Long 1
Madeleine Guillery 1
Jason Bernstein 1
Ethan Krohn 1
Alijah Beatty 1