Log In

Team Overview: AUDI RENO-TAHOE

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 17 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 39

Jackson Historic Downtown Criterium (Sep 9 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 9

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND-2017 RED KITE AND NCNCA MASTERS/JUNIORS (Sep 3 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 41
Jake Hensley Men Master 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 15
David Corthell Men Master 60-64 Open 2 / 9

RKO#13 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (AUGUST) (Aug 6 2017)

Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 33RD ANNUAL ALBANY CRITERIUM (Jul 30 2017)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 13 / 14

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 16 2017)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 5 / 15
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 26

RPP Hobby Lakeport Downtown Criterium presented by Conser Land Surveyi (Jul 15 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 10
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 13
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 14

I WILL FOUNDATION Tuesday Night Race Series (Jun 27 2017)

Klaus Grimm Men Open Cat3/4 15 / 26

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2017)

Jeff Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 5 / 19
Stefan Weber Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 19
Mike Dunn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 23
David Vincent Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 18 / 22
Mike Dunn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 21

Lodi Cycle Fest (Jun 4 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 27 2017)

Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47

Central Coast Road Series- Ft. Ord (May 13 2017)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 44

Golden State Race Series (May 7 2017)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 23
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 59
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 52 / 59
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 68
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 68
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 68
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 68

Golden State Race Series (May 6 2017)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Jake Hensley Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 67
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 67
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 67
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 67
Tim Bright Men Cat 4/5 33 / 42
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 59
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 50 / 59

RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 23 2017)

David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 23 / 25
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 11 / 43
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 24 / 43
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 34

Turlock Lake Road Race (Apr 8 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 61

2017 RKO#3 - WINCHESTER CIRCUIT RACE (Mar 25 2017)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 24

Wards Ferry Road Race (Mar 18 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 21

Bariani Road Race (Mar 12 2017)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 36
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 23 / 36
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 53
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 58

Land Park Criterium (Mar 11 2017)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 4 1 / 32
Ryan Carr Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 32
Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 32
David Corthell Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 58
Kevin Tanaka Men Cat 4 1 / 54
Ryan Carr Men Cat 4 40 / 54
Tim Bright Men Cat 4 41 / 54
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 55
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 55

Snelling Road Race (Mar 4 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 65

Chico Stage Race Time Trial (Feb 26 2017)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 14 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 3 (Feb 26 2017)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 33 / 34

Chico Stage Race - Stage 2 (Feb 25 2017)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 11 / 35

Chico Stage Race - Stage 1 (Feb 24 2017)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ Cat 123 12 / 35

RKO#1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (WINTER) (Feb 5 2017)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 4 / 35
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 19
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 4 2017)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 39

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 5 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 42 / 51

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND SUNDAY (Sep 4 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 16 / 56
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat Pro/1/2/3 38 / 56
Paul Gossi Men Master 60-64 Open 18 / 18

Winters Road Race (Aug 27 2016)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 46

San Ardo Road Race (Aug 20 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45-49 18 / 38
Paul Gossi Men Master 60-64 5 / 19

Chevron Manhattan Beach Grand Prix (Aug 7 2016)

Craig Miller Men Master 50+ CAT 1/2/3/4 61 / 66

Patterson Pass Road Race (Aug 6 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 3 7 / 39

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #12 - 32ND ANNUAL BBC ALBANY CRITERIU (Jul 31 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 34
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE- SUMMER (Jul 24 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 28

Colavita Norcal Grand Prix (Jul 17 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 26 / 42
Edward Downs Men Cat 3 14 / 25

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 16 2016)

Mike Dunn Men Master 40+ Cat1/2/3 7 / 36

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #9 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (JULY) (Jul 10 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 38
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 46
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 30

Lodoga Road Race (Jul 3 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 3 6 / 11

Tour of America's Dairyland - Wauwatosa (Jun 26 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 36 / 53

IRC Tire Presents Red Kite Omnium Event #8 - Martinez Classic Downtown (Jun 25 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36

Tour of America's Dairyland - Downers (Jun 25 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 48 / 75

Tour of America's Dairyland - Bay View (Jun 24 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 59

Tour of America's Dairyland - Schlitz Park (Jun 21 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 37 / 37

Tour of America's Dairyland - West Bend (Jun 20 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 11 / 43

56th Annual Nevada City Bicycle Classic (Jun 19 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
Edward Downs Men Cat 3/4 4 / 45
Jeff Thompson Men Cat 3/4 20 / 45

Tour of America's Dairyland - Waukesha (Jun 19 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 16 / 49

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 1 / 63

2016 RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #7 - TRI-VALLEY CRITERIUM CLASSIC (Jun 18 2016)

Andrew Heinemann Men Cat 2/3 17 / 36
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 48

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Christopher Townzen Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 16 / 54

The Mighty Tour de Nez (Jun 10 2016)

David Harwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 49
Jeff Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 30
Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 16
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 16
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 34
Bruce Ruana Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Dan Tilzey Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 19 / 31
Rhonda Serr Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 21
Mike Dunn Men Cat 3 3 / 13
Jeff Thompson Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Rob Ballan Men Cat 4 15 / 17
Mike Dunn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 29

Mt. Hamilton Classic Road Race (May 29 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 3 / 35

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 28 2016)

Bubba Melcher Men Master 55+ 2 / 19
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 48
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 38 / 48
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 1 / 39
Bubba Melcher Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 39
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 14 / 39
David Harwin Men Open Cat2/3 3 / 52

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 3 (May 26 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 13 / 95
Paul Gossi Men Master 60-64 26 / 42

USA Cycling Masters Road Nationals Day 1 (May 24 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 86 / 133
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 123 / 133
Paul Gossi Men Master 60-64 34 / 55

Modesto Road Race (May 22 2016)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 21 2016)

David Harwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 32
Edward Downs Men Cat 4/5 4 / 35
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 34
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34

Mike's Bikes 43rd Catís Hill Classic (May 14 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 34

Golden State Race Series (May 1 2016)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 69
Mike Dunn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 69
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 69
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 69
Andrew Heinemann Men Cat Pro/1/2/3 33 / 69
Mike Dunn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 60
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 54 / 60
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 55 / 60
Christopher Townzen Men Cat 3 44 / 51

Golden State Race Series (Apr 30 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 79
Mike Dunn Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 79
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 79
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 79

Wente Vineyards Classic Road Race (Apr 24 2016)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39

Red Kite Omnium Event #5 - Winchester Circuit Race (Apr 23 2016)

Francois Cazalot Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 7 / 18
Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 18
Joe Luzny Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 9 / 18
Edward Downs Men Cat 4 1 / 13
Edward Downs Men Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 26
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 26
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 26

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (APRIL) (Apr 17 2016)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 2 / 32
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 67
Scott Fonseca Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 62 / 67
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 52
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 52
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 52

Central Coast Road Series-Ft. Ord Circuit (Apr 10 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 8

Copper Town Square Circuit Race (Apr 2 2016)

David Harwin Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 38
Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 6 / 45
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 13 / 42

Copperopolis Road Race (Mar 26 2016)

Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 26

Bariani Road Race (Mar 13 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 4 14 / 40

Land Park Criterium (Mar 12 2016)

Tim Bright Men Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 26
Tim Bright Men Cat 4 40 / 40

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 4 (Feb 28 2016)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 11 / 57

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Feb 28 2016)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 20 / 48

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 3 (Feb 28 2016)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 25 / 59

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 2 (Feb 27 2016)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 33 / 65

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Stage 1 (Feb 26 2016)

David Harwin Men 35+ Masters 35+ 123 7 / 68

Original Merced Criterium (Feb 21 2016)

Scott Fonseca Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Donald Pattalock Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Scott Fonseca Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 14
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

Snelling Road Race (Feb 20 2016)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 75

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 13 2016)

David Harwin Men Open Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 42
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 17 / 62
Andrew Heinemann Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 23 / 62
Scott Fonseca Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 48 / 62

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #1 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (Feb 7 2016)

Kevin Tanaka Men Master 35+ Cat 5 6 / 30

Cherry Pie Criterium (Feb 7 2016)

Tony Watts Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 6

Santa Barbara County Road Race (Jan 30 2016)

Stefan Weber Men Master 45+ Open 43 / 52

Central Coast Road Series- Seaside Bay View Circuit (Jan 30 2016)

Edward Downs Men Cat 5 8 / 8

Henleyville Road Race (Sep 26 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Oakland Grand Prix (Sep 20 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 27
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 18
David Harwin Men Cat 3 4 / 26

Mt. Tamalpais Hill Climb (Sep 12 2015)

Joe Luzny Men Group A Cat 5 5 / 47

Masters Road Nationals - Crit (Sep 12 2015)

Donald Pattalock Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 45 / 73
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 66 / 73
Paul Gossi Men Master 55-59 41 / 53

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 11 2015)

Donald Pattalock Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 52 / 57

Masters Road Nationals - Road Race (Sep 10 2015)

Paul Gossi Men Master 55-59 33 / 49

Giro Di San Francisco (Sep 7 2015)

Mike Dunn Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 38
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 35

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 6 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 38
Mike Dunn Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 34
Paul Gossi Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27

RED KITE CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Saturday (Sep 5 2015)

Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 3/4 21 / 22
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 19 / 47
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 28 / 47
David Harwin Men Cat 2/3 9 / 40
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 34
Francois Cazalot Men Cat 5 5 / 19
David Harwin Men Cat 3/4 20 / 41
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23

Vacaville Gran Prix (Aug 30 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
David Harwin Men Cat 3 11 / 38

Winters Road Race (Aug 29 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 40

Suisun Harbor Criterium (Aug 16 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24
David Harwin Men Cat 3 4 / 34

Dunnigan Hills Road Race (Aug 15 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35 / 56
Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ 30 / 45
Tony Watts Men Master 55+ 40 / 45

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #11 - 31st ANNUAL BERKELEY BICYCLE CLUB CRITERIU (Jul 26 2015)

Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 26 / 33
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 37
David Harwin Men Cat 3/4 13 / 38
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

San Rafael Twilight Criterium (Jul 25 2015)

David Harwin Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 1/2/3 11 / 31
David Harwin Men MASTERS 35+ CAT 3/4 2 / 25

Andersen Banducci Twilight Criterium (Jul 11 2015)

Mike Dunn Men Master 40+ 8 / 30
David Harwin Men Master 40+ 13 / 30
Mike Dunn Men Cat1/2/3 10 / 53
David Harwin Men Cat1/2/3 23 / 53

IC3 Dash for Cash (May 30 2015)

Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ 16 / 21

Folsom Classic Criterium (May 23 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat1/2/3 12 / 37
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3 1 / 18

Modesto Downtown Criterium (May 16 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 34

Golden State Race Series - Circuit Race (May 3 2015)

David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 70
Donald Pattalock Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 32 / 70
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 63
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 61 / 63
David Harwin Men Cat 3 21 / 38
Klaus Grimm Men Cat 3 31 / 38
Francois Cazalot Men Cat 5 22 / 25
Francois Cazalot Men Master 30+ Cat 4/5 38 / 47

Golden State Race Series - Crit (May 2 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 49

LA Circuit Race (Apr 19 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Master Open Cat 5 30 / 72

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #4 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (Apr 19 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 3 / 41
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 3/4 10 / 41
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 12 / 71
Donald Pattalock Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 62 / 71
Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 3/4 68 / 71
David Harwin Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 71
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 32

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 18 2015)

Jonathan Lee Men Cat 4 6 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - RR (Apr 17 2015)

Jonathan Lee Men Open Cat 4 12 / 38

Sea Otter Classic - Circuit (Apr 17 2015)

Paul Gossi Men Masters 55+ 7 / 28

Sea Otter Classic - Crit (Apr 16 2015)

Jonathan Lee Men Cat 4 11 / 27

Island View Classic Criterium (Apr 5 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Senior Open Cat 5 8 / 11

Copperopolis Road Race (Apr 4 2015)

Bruce Ruana Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 17 / 22

Turlock Lake Road Race (Mar 28 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 75
Paul Gossi Men Master 55-59 Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 56

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 22 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Master-nc 35+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14

Chuck Pontius Omnium (Mar 21 2015)

Stefan Weber Men Senior Open Cat 5 25 / 34

Bariani Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 32
Klaus Grimm Men Master 45+ Cat 4 4 / 58
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 48 / 70
Bubba Melcher Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 65 / 70

Land Park Criterium (Mar 14 2015)

Klaus Grimm Men Master 35+ Cat 4 3 / 48
Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 13
Bubba Melcher Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 56
Donald Pattalock Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 49
Bubba Melcher Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 49

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - GC (Mar 1 2015)

Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 15 / 26
Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 16 / 26
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 21 / 26
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 22 / 26
Bruce Ruana Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 19 / 25
Tobey Hilliard Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 34

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Crit (Mar 1 2015)

Tilio Lagatta Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 22 / 46
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 1 / 28
Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 5 / 28
Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 19 / 28
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 22 / 28
Tobey Hilliard Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 34 / 36
Bruce Ruana Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 19 / 28

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - TT (Mar 1 2015)

Tilio Lagatta Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 41 / 42
Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 12 / 29
Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 18 / 29
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 19 / 29
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 22 / 29
Tobey Hilliard Men Masters 35+ Cat 3-4 31 / 32
Bruce Ruana Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 18 / 27

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - RR (Feb 28 2015)

Tilio Lagatta Men Masters 45+ Cat 4-5 9 / 52
Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 6 / 29
Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 20 / 29
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 23 / 29
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 24 / 29
Bruce Ruana Men Masters 55+ Cat 1-234 22 / 31

Chico Stage Race p/b Sierra Nevada Brewing Co. - Circuit (Feb 27 2015)

Andrew Heinemann Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 12 / 31
Jay O'neal Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 21 / 31
Donald Pattalock Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 23 / 31
Bubba Melcher Men Masters 45+ Cat 1-23 24 / 31

Snelling Road Race (Feb 21 2015)

Paul Gossi Men Master 55+ 35 / 49

Folsom Winter Criterium (Feb 14 2015)

Christopher Townzen Men Master 35+ Cat3/4 16 / 64
Christopher Townzen Men Master 45+ Cat1/2/3 54 / 55

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Hill Climb (Feb 7 2015)

Craig Miller Men Masters 50+ / 60+ Open 2 / 9

Cedar Hill Race Festival - Saturday RR (Feb 7 2015)

Craig Miller Men Master 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 23