Log In

Team Overview: Dogfish/Team Noah

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Benton Park Classic (Sep 5 2022)

Zach Siebert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 17 / 46
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 28 / 46
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 32

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 5 2022)

Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 33
Zach Siebert Men Cat 4/5 17 / 46
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 28 / 46

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 4 2022)

Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 43
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 43
C. Trey hogan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 43
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 43
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 35 / 60

Giro Della Montagna (Sep 4 2022)

Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 36 / 62
Michael Kutz Men 40+ Masters 31 / 43
Jonathan Bell Men 40+ Masters 32 / 43
C. Trey hogan Men 40+ Masters 38 / 43
Brian Wingbermuehle Men 40+ Masters 42 / 43

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 3 2022)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 76 / 93
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 46
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 46
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 46
C. Trey hogan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 43 / 46
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 48 / 66

Tour De Francis Park (Sep 3 2022)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 Elite 74 / 91
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 48 / 66
Michael Kutz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 23 / 46
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 24 / 46
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 33 / 46
C. Trey hogan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 43 / 46

Tour de Lafayette (Sep 2 2022)

Jonathan Bell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 27 / 50
C. Trey hogan Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 35 / 50
Michael Kutz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 36 / 50
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 16 / 62
Zach Siebert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 62 / 62

The Bommarito Audi Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 2 2022)

Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 50
C. Trey hogan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 50
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 50
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 16 / 62
Zach Siebert Men Cat 4/5 117 / 62

2022 Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 21 2022)

Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 37
Mike Eckert Cat 4/5 19 / 28

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 20 2022)

Jonathan Bell Masters 40 Plus Open 9 / 9
Zach Siebert Cat 4/5 13 / 34
Mike Eckert Masters 50 Plus Cat 3/4/5 8 / 14

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 24 2022)

Mike Eckert Men 40+ Cat 4/5 4 / 8

Perry Dam Circuit Race #2 (Apr 16 2022)

Orion Child Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 17
Asa Child Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 17
Orion Child Men Open Masters 40+ 1 / 11
Asa Child Men Open Masters 40+ 3 / 11
Rowan Child Men Open Masters 40+ 4 / 11
Rowan Child Men Cat 4/5 11 / 29

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 9 2022)

Asa Child Men Cat 3 9 / 32
Orion Child Men Cat 3 23 / 32
C. Trey hogan Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 26
Aaron Gardner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 26
Mike Eckert Cat 4/5 14 / 23

The Vann Knight Tuesday Night World Championship Criterium Series (Mar 29 2022)

Orion Child B 4 / 9
Asa Child A 1 / 12
Orion Child A 7 / 12

Bike Stop Perry Road Race (Mar 27 2022)

Rowan Child Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19
Orion Child Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27
Asa Child Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 27

Tricombe Spring Fling #5 (Mar 26 2022)

Asa Child Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Orion Child Men Cat 1/2/3 998 / 25
Asa Child Men Cat 3/4 1 / 24
Orion Child Men Cat 3/4 8 / 24
Rowan Child Men Cat 4/5 1 / 19

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - Sunday (Mar 20 2022)

Asa Child Cat 3 10 / 42
Orion Child Cat 3 11 / 42
Zach Siebert Cat 4 19 / 33
Jonathan Bell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 31
Mike Eckert Cat 4/5 13 / 25

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - GC (Mar 20 2022)

Asa Child Cat 3 1 / 16
Orion Child Cat 3 5 / 16

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - Saturday (Mar 19 2022)

Drew Wieland Pro/Cat 1/2 36 / 57
Asa Child Cat 3 5 / 40
Orion Child Cat 3 17 / 40
Rowan Child Cat 4 2 / 31
Jonathan Bell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 22
Chris Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 22
Mike Eckert Cat 4/5 13 / 32

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium - TT (Mar 19 2022)

Asa Child Cat 3 1 / 17
Orion Child Cat 3 2 / 17

The Vann Knight Tuesday Night World Championship Criterium Series (Mar 15 2022)

Orion Child A 6 / 9

The Gateway Cup (Sep 6 2021)

Drew Wieland Men Cat 3/4 9 / 61
Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 61
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 39
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 39
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 40 / 58

Benton Park Classic p/b Big Shark Bicycle Company (Sep 6 2021)

Drew Wieland Men Cat 3/4 Elite 9 / 61
Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 Elite 22 / 61
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 40 / 58
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ 28 / 39
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ 34 / 39

The Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2021)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 38 / 78
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 45
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 45
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 45
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 41 / 64

Giro della Montagna p/b Emerson (Sep 5 2021)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 Elite 38 / 78
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 40 / 64
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ 23 / 45
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ 25 / 45
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ 44 / 45

The Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2021)

Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 46
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 46
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 46
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 43 / 54

Tour de Francis Park p/b Urban Chestnut Brewery (Sep 4 2021)

Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 43 / 54
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ 20 / 46
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ 27 / 46
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ 40 / 46

The Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2021)

Scott Peipert Men Cat 2/3 64 / 70
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 50
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 50
Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 26 / 59

Tour de Lafayette p/b Studio 2128 (Sep 3 2021)

Mike Eckert Men Cat 4/5 Elite 26 / 59
Scott Peipert Men Cat 2/3 Elite 65 / 71
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ 17 / 50
Chris Hulse Men Masters 40+ 22 / 50
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ 30 / 50

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - Crit (Aug 29 2021)

Drew Wieland Men Cat 3/4 2 / 21

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - TT (Aug 28 2021)

Drew Wieland Men Cat 3 4 / 9

UCOR Oak Ridge Velo Classic - RR (Aug 28 2021)

Drew Wieland Men Cat 3 3 / 21

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 21 2021)

Mike Eckert Cat 4 23 / 31
Jonathan Bell Masters 40 Plus 8 / 21
Michael Kutz Masters 40 Plus 10 / 21
Brian Koscielski Masters 40 Plus 13 / 21
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40 Plus 18 / 21

The World Wide Technology Raceway Summer Criterium (Aug 1 2021)

Asa Child Men CAT 3 8 / 26
Rowan Child Men CAT 4 6 / 23
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 8 / 21
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 13 / 21
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 16 / 21
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ 1/2/3 18 / 21
Mike Eckert Men CAT 4/5 11 / 34

2021 USA Cycling Amateur Road National Championship - TT (Jun 24 2021)

Asa Child Men Junior 15-16 Cat 12345 13 / 43
Rowan Child Men Junior 13-14 Cat 12345 13 / 23

The World Wide Technology Raceway Spring Criterium (Apr 11 2021)

Asa Child Cat 3 33 / 46
Michael Kutz Cat 3 42 / 46
Rowan Child Cat 4 15 / 46
Mike Eckert Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Jonathan Bell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 31
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 31
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 31

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Asa Child Cat 3 12 / 23
Orion Child Cat 3 17 / 23

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 21 2021)

Asa Child Cat 3 14 / 59
Orion Child Cat 3 24 / 59
Rowan Child Cat 4 36 / 60
Jonathan Bell Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 28
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 28
Mike Eckert Cat 4/5 43 / 61

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Asa Child Cat 3 23 / 53
Orion Child Cat 3 42 / 53
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 34
Rowan Child Cat 4/5 16 / 72
Mike Eckert Cat 4/5 42 / 72

The Tour of St. Louis Omnium (Mar 20 2021)

Asa Child Cat 3 13 / 36
Orion Child Cat 3 14 / 36

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 23 2020)

Mike Eckert Cat 4/5 29 / 43

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 22 2020)

Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Mike Eckert Cat 4/5 31 / 43

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 1 2020)

Jonathan Bell Men Open 5 / 14
Orion Child Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Asa Child Men Cat 3 5 / 6

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 26 2020)

Orion Child Men Cat 3/4 9 / 30
Asa Child Men Cat 3/4 15 / 30

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - RR - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Orion Child Men Cat 3/4 8 / 31
Asa Child Men Cat 3/4 20 / 31

Tour of North Georgia Part 2 - TT - Crit (Jul 25 2020)

Orion Child Men Cat 3/4 2 / 25
Asa Child Men Cat 3/4 6 / 25

The Tilles Park Criterium (Jul 5 2020)

Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 15
Mike Eckert Cat 4/5 17 / 33

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - RR (Feb 15 2020)

Orion Child Men Junior 17-18 Open 45 / 69

Valley of the Sun Stage Race - TT (Feb 14 2020)

Orion Child Men Junior 17-18 Open 42 / 75

Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 2 2019)

Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 50+ 19 / 29
Brian Koscielski Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 22 / 55
Michael Kutz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 24 / 55
Chris Hulse Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 37 / 55
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 41 / 55
Aaron Gardner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 40+ 50 / 55

The Gateway Cup - Overall (Sep 2 2019)

Drew Wieland Men Cat 3/4 24 / 29

The Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2019)

Drew Wieland Men Cat 3/4 13 / 54
Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 84
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 84
Chris Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 84
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 52 / 84
Aaron Gardner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 67 / 84
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 71 / 84
Leah Dematta Women 3/4/5 29 / 49

The Gateway Cup (Sep 1 2019)

Drew Wieland Men Cat 3/4 21 / 62
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 34 / 87
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 87
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 87
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 87
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 72 / 87
Aaron Gardner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 83 / 87

The Gateway Cup (Aug 31 2019)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 2/3 67 / 98
Jonathan Bell Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 106
Chris Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 106
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 106
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 106
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 80 / 106
Aaron Gardner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 82 / 106
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 93 / 106
Leah Dematta Women 3/4/5 17 / 57

The Gateway Cup (Aug 30 2019)

Matt Ampleman Men Cat 2/3 93 / 58
Scott Peipert Men Cat 2/3 95 / 58
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 71
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 71
Aaron Gardner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 120 / 71
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 124 / 71

World Wide Technology Raceway Criterium (Aug 18 2019)

Matt Ampleman Cat 3 10 / 32
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Aaron Gardner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 25
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 25
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 25
Asa Child Cat 4/5 10 / 36
Rowan Child Juniors 9-18 1 / 6

Edwardsville Rotary Criterium Festival (Aug 17 2019)

Matt Ampleman Cat 3 14 / 34
Scott Peipert Cat 3 31 / 34
Leah Dematta Women Pro/Cat Open 12 / 13
Asa Child Cat 4 26 / 42
Brian Koscielski Masters 40 Plus 4 / 12
Michael Kutz Masters 40 Plus 9 / 12
Aaron Gardner Masters 40 Plus 12 / 12
Asa Child Open 2 / 14
Orion Child Open 4 / 14
Rowan Child Open 8 / 14

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 4 2019)

Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 8 / 27
Matt Ampleman Cat 3 2 / 16
Michael Kutz Cat 3 7 / 16
Brian Koscielski Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Ryan Wachter Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Scott Peipert Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 27
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 27
Aaron Gardner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 27
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 27
Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 27

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 3 2019)

Hugh Gill Open 1 / 2

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 21 2019)

Asa Child Men Cat 4 3 / 29
Rowan Child Men Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 4

Truman Cup Omnium (Jul 20 2019)

Brian Koscielski Men Cat 1/2 34 / 18
Asa Child Men Cat 4 7 / 17
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 38

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Leah Dematta Women Cat 4/5 1 / 29
Guillermo Garsed Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 29
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Leah Dematta Women Cat 4/5 3 / 9
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 38 / 53
Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 53

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 44 / 56
Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 49 / 56
Leah Dematta Women Cat 4/5 4 / 26

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 40 / 51
Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 41 / 51
Leah Dematta Women Cat 4/5 1 / 19

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 7 2019)

Abigail Pritchard Women Cat 4 1 / 7
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 39

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 6 2019)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 41
Abigail Pritchard Women Cat 4 5 / 9
Asa Child Men Cat 4 10 / 31
Rowan Child Men Junior 12-14 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 5 2019)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 24
Abigail Pritchard Women Cat 4 3 / 9

Tour of Lawrence (Jul 4 2019)

Abigail Pritchard Women Cat 4 6 / 11
Asa Child Men Cat 4 8 / 28
Rowan Child Men Cat 4 26 / 28
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 31

The Deaconess River City Bicycle Classic (Jun 1 2019)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30

Snake Alley Criterium (May 25 2019)

Brian Koscielski Men MASTERS 40+ 9 / 19

La Crosse Omnium (May 5 2019)

Asa Child Elite Category 4 7 / 43
Asa Child Men Junior 15-16 3 / 11
Orion Child Men Junior 15-16 4 / 11

La Crosse Omnium (May 4 2019)

Orion Child Elite Category 3 28 / 45
Asa Child Elite Category 4 27 / 46

La Crosse Omnium (May 3 2019)

Asa Child Elite Category 4 9 / 30
Orion Child Elite Category 3 3 / 33

The Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 14 2019)

Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 23
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Leah Dematta Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Overall (Mar 24 2019)

Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 10
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 10

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 24 2019)

Asa Child Cat 4 13 / 40
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters Open 10 / 18
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 32
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 32
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 32
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 32
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 32

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - Crit (Mar 23 2019)

Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 60
Asa Child Cat 4 18 / 45
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters Open 11 / 17
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 23
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 23
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 23

The Tour of St. Louis presented by Urban Chestnut Brewery - TT (Mar 23 2019)

Orion Child Cat 3 11 / 22
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 11
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 11

Frozen Waffle Road Race (Mar 17 2019)

Orion Child Men Cat 3 6 / 12
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Open 5 / 7

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 3 2018)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 78 / 103
Hugh Gill Men Cat 2/3 21 / 67
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2/3 48 / 67
Orion Child Men Cat 3/4 13 / 53
Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 102 / 53
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 65
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 65
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 65
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 51 / 65
Leah Dematta Women 3/4/5 22 / 40

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 2 2018)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 105 / 118
Matt Ampleman Men Cat 2/3 29 / 78
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2/3 68 / 78
Scott Peipert Men Cat 2/3 152 / 78
Orion Child Men Cat 3/4 20 / 77
Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 22 / 77
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 48 / 77
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 71
Chris Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 71
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 71
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 71
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 71
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 71
Brian Shelton Men Cat 4/5 53 / 83

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 1 2018)

Ian Borella Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 59 / 120
Hugh Gill Men Cat 2/3 29 / 91
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2/3 69 / 91
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 22 / 86
Orion Child Men Cat 3/4 28 / 86
Steven Chaney Men Cat 3/4 82 / 86
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 85
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 85
Chris Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 85
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 85
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 60 / 85

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Aug 31 2018)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1 37 / 123
Hugh Gill Men Cat 2/3 25 / 100
Matt Ampleman Men Cat 2/3 39 / 100
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2/3 53 / 100
Orion Child Men Cat 2/3 85 / 100
Scott Peipert Men Cat 2/3 96 / 100
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 19 / 69
Nick Mcclellan Men Cat 3/4 21 / 69
Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3/4 51 / 69
Brian Shelton Men Cat 3/4 65 / 69
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 80
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 80
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 80
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 80
Leah Dematta Women 3/4/5 33 / 42

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 26 2018)

Dennis Koscielski Men Master 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 6 / 19

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Sunday Crit (Aug 26 2018)

John Fratinardo Men Cat 3-4 5 / 30

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 25 2018)

Dennis Koscielski Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 16

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Road Race (Aug 25 2018)

John Fratinardo Men Cat 3-4 84 / 64

Hotter n Hell Hundred - Friday Crit (Aug 24 2018)

John Fratinardo Men Pro-Cat 123 36 / 50

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 19 2018)

Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 27
John Fratinardo Cat 3 1 / 30
Orion Child Cat 3 12 / 30
Dennis Koscielski Cat 3 14 / 30
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 15 / 30
Matt Ampleman Cat 3 22 / 30
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 23
Bernd Faust Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 29
Leah Dematta Women Cat 3/4 5 / 11
Brian Shelton Cat 4/5 17 / 58
Orion Child Juniors 9-18 3 / 6

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 18 2018)

Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 33
Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 33
John Fratinardo Cat 3 4 / 40
Matt Ampleman Cat 3 9 / 40
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 11 / 40
Orion Child Cat 3 14 / 40
Scott Peipert Cat 3 37 / 40
Leah Dematta Women Pro/Cat Open 11 / 15
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40 Plus 3 / 19
Brian Koscielski Masters 40 Plus 5 / 19
Michael Kutz Masters 40 Plus 11 / 19
Peder Hulse Masters 40 Plus 12 / 19
Leah Dematta Women Cat 4/5 2 / 15
Orion Child Open 5 / 11

St. Louis Classic - Saturday (Aug 11 2018)

Hugh Gill Men Pro-Cat 123 5 / 42
John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 3 / 30
Orion Child Men Cat 3 16 / 30
Chris Hulse Men 40+ Masters Cat 1-234 13 / 29

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 5 2018)

Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Brian Koscielski Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 29
Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 29
John Fratinardo Cat 3 2 / 25
Matt Ampleman Cat 3 4 / 25
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 9 / 25
Scott Peipert Cat 3 47 / 25
Steven Chaney Cat 3 48 / 25
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 29
Bernd Faust Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 29
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 29
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 29
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 29
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 29
Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 29
Leah Dematta Women Cat 4 2 / 4

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 4 2018)

Hugh Gill Men Open 1 / 7
Ian Borella Men Open 3 / 7
Steven Chaney Men Open 4 / 7
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 45-49 Open 3 / 8

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 28 2018)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 2/3 19 / 27

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Cycling Classic (Jul 27 2018)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/1/2 33 / 65

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 22 2018)

Ian Borella Men Cat 1/2 8 / 23

2018 RKO#14 - THE BUMP CIRCUIT RACE (SUMMER) (Jul 22 2018)

Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 17 / 24

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 21 2018)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/1/2 45 / 62

Intelli - 16th Annual Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2018)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/1/2 47 / 61

Summer Edition Froze Toes / MO State Championship Road Race (Jul 15 2018)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 1/2 10 / 29
Matt Ampleman Men Cat 3 10 / 30
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Cat 3 22 / 30
John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 27 / 30
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 35-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Peder Hulse Men Masters 35-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 20
Bernd Faust Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 28

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 14 2018)

John Fratinardo Men Cat 3/4 57 / 91

Tour of Lawrence - RR (Jul 1 2018)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 16

Tour of Lawrence - Crit (Jun 30 2018)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 18

Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (Jun 10 2018)

Dennis Koscielski Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 2 / 11

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 10 2018)

John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 30 / 72

Rockabilly Gran Prix - TT (Jun 9 2018)

Dennis Koscielski Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 3 / 7

Rockabilly Gran Prix - RR (Jun 9 2018)

Dennis Koscielski Masters 40-49 Cat 3/4/5 5 / 12

Saint Francis Tulsa Tough (Jun 9 2018)

John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 38 / 77

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday (Jun 3 2018)

Hugh Gill Men Cat2 3 / 55

40th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 27 2018)

Hugh Gill Men P/1/2 173 / 104
John Fratinardo Men CAT 3 24 / 49

O' Fallon Cup Criterium (May 19 2018)

Ian Borella P/1/2/3 6 / 27
Hugh Gill P/1/2/3 11 / 27
Matt Ampleman P/1/2/3 16 / 27
Peder Hulse P/1/2/3 44 / 27
John Fratinardo Cat 3 3 / 23
Matt Ampleman Cat 3 7 / 23
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 12 / 23
Steven Chaney Cat 3 18 / 23
Aaron Gardner Cat 3 41 / 23
Scott Peipert Cat 3 42 / 23
Bennett Fallow Cat 4 5 / 30
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ 2 / 19
Aaron Gardner Masters 40+ 7 / 19
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ 15 / 19
Christopher Bognar Masters 40+ 18 / 19
Bernd Faust Masters 50+ 4 / 17

Urbana Grand Prix (May 6 2018)

Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 47
John Fratinardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 47

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2018)

Leah Dematta Women Cat 4 2 / 5

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 28 2018)

Leah Dematta Women Cat 4 2 / 4

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 15 2018)

John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 1 / 18
Steven Chaney Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Cat 3 13 / 18
Brian Shelton Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 30
Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 30
Leah Dematta Women Cat 3/4/5 4 / 8
Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 12

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 18 2018)

Leah Dematta Women Cat 3/4 15 / 27
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 46
Bernd Faust Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 46
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 46
Gus Miller Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 46
Christopher Bognar Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 46
Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 59
Luke Bligh Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 59
C. Trey hogan Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 59
Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 59
Brian Koscielski Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 59
John Fratinardo Cat 3 32 / 48
Steven Chaney Cat 3 38 / 48
Brian Wingbermuehle Cat 3 43 / 48
Scott Peipert Cat 3 45 / 48
Dennis Koscielski Cat 3 46 / 48
Bennett Fallow Cat 4 5 / 51
Nick Mcclellan Cat 4 41 / 51

CSU Cobb Lake Road Race (Mar 17 2018)

George Jordan Men 3 21 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 17 2018)

Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 67
Brian Koscielski Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 67
Luke Bligh Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 67
Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 67 / 67
Steven Chaney Cat 3 23 / 45
Brian Wingbermuehle Cat 3 25 / 45
John Fratinardo Cat 3 34 / 45
Scott Peipert Cat 3 42 / 45
Bennett Fallow Cat 4 10 / 50
Brian Shelton Cat 4 43 / 50
Christopher Bognar Cat 4 50 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 17 2018)

John Fratinardo Cat 3 12 / 22

The Gateway Cup Day 4 (Sep 4 2017)

Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 12 / 47
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2/3 42 / 47
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 55
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 55
George Jordan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 53
Brian Shelton Men Cat 3/4 35 / 36

The Gateway Cup Day 3 (Sep 3 2017)

George Jordan Men Cat 4/5 3 / 46
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1 102 / 109
Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 1 / 75
Hugh Gill Men Cat 2/3 14 / 75
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2/3 59 / 75
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 28 / 75
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 38 / 75
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 75
James Vandeven Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 75
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 75
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 61 / 75
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 75
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 49 / 64

The Gateway Cup Day 2 (Sep 2 2017)

Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1 98 / 123
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 81
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 81
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 48 / 81
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 53 / 81
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 81
James Vandeven Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 68 / 81
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 81
Aaron Gardner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 73 / 81
George Jordan Men Cat 4/5 1 / 65
Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 18 / 93
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2/3 80 / 93
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 9 / 67

The Gateway Cup Day 1 (Sep 1 2017)

Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 113
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 84
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 84
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 44 / 84
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 84
Aaron Gardner Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 64 / 84
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 65 / 84
George Jordan Men Cat 4/5 4 / 51
Brian Shelton Men Cat 4/5 37 / 51
Hugh Gill Men Cat 2/3 10 / 87
John Fratinardo Men Cat 2/3 66 / 87
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 14 / 57
Casey Lang Men Cat 3/4 57 / 57

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 20 2017)

Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 34
Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 25 / 34
Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 34
John Fratinardo Cat 3 1 / 22
Dennis Koscielski Cat 3 3 / 22
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 6 / 22
Aaron Gardner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 20
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 20
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20
Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 20

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 19 2017)

Brian Koscielski Masters 40/50 Plus 16 / 33
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40/50 Plus 21 / 33
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40/50 Plus 26 / 33
Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 42
Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 42
John Fratinardo Cat 3 14 / 26
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 21 / 26

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 6 2017)

Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 23
James Vandeven Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 23
Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 23 / 23
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 24
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 24
James Vandeven Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 24
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 13 / 23
John Fratinardo Cat 3 18 / 23
Casey Lang Men Juniors 9-18 Open 1 / 10
Brian Koscielski Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 15
Peder Hulse Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 15
Dennis Koscielski Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 15

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 5 2017)

Steven Chaney Men Merckx 4 / 6
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 45-49 Open 2 / 7

The Grove Criterium (Jul 30 2017)

Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 14 / 29
John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 23 / 29
Michael Kutz Men Cat 3 27 / 29
Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 34
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 34
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 28 / 34
Jonathan Bell Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 30 / 34
John Fratinardo Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 34
Maria Esswein Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 18
Aaron Gardner Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 18
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 18
James Vandeven Men Masters 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 18

Truman Cup Omnium - Crit (Jul 23 2017)

Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 17 / 33
Steven Chaney Men Cat 3 32 / 33
Ian Borella Men Cat 1/2 1 / 19

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 2/3 39 / 53

Truman Cup Omnium - RR (Jul 22 2017)

Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 24 / 26
Ian Borella Men Cat 1/2 14 / 16

Truman Cup Omnium - TT (Jul 21 2017)

Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Ian Borella Men Cat 1/2 11 / 12

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- RR (Jul 9 2017)

Hugh Gill Men P/1/2 39 / 40

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Hugh Gill Men P/1/2 30 / 44

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium -- TT (Jul 8 2017)

Hugh Gill Men P/1/2 27 / 29

Tour of Kansas City - GC (Jun 25 2017)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 10 / 53

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 25 2017)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 32
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 32
John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 10 / 53

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 24 2017)

Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 24 / 26
John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 3 / 28

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (Jun 24 2017)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 38
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 38
John Fratinardo Men Cat 3 26 / 40

6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix (Jun 11 2017)

Michael Saunders Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 17 / 66
Hugh Gill Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 38 / 66
John Fratinardo Men Senior Cat 1/2/3 51 / 66

Glencoe Grand Prix p/b Illinois Bone and Joint Institute (Jun 3 2017)

Michael Saunders Men PRO/Cat 1/2 23 / 52
Hugh Gill Men PRO/Cat 1/2 46 / 52

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 3 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 2 42 / 42

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic (Jun 2 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 2 18 / 40

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 61 / 88
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 85 / 88

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 95
Hugh Gill Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 93 / 95

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 74 / 95
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 90 / 95

Burlington Road Race (May 26 2017)

Riley Burgon Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 63

Superior Morgul Classic Road Race (May 21 2017)

George Jordan SM 4-5 12 / 46

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 21

Water Works Park Circuit Race (May 14 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Ian Borella Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 27

Urbana Grand Prix (May 13 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 40
Steven Chaney Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 17 / 17
Steven Chaney Men Cat 3/4 21 / 25

Music City Crits May 7th Sunday Crit (May 7 2017)

Michael Kutz Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 16
Michael Kutz Men Cat 3/4 14 / 33

VeloTek Grand Prix - GC (May 7 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 1/2 7 / 22

VeloTek Grand Prix - RR (May 7 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 1/2 8 / 22

Max Gander Memorial Criterium (May 6 2017)

Michael Kutz Masters 35-44 Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 19
Michael Kutz Men Cat 3/4 15 / 36

VeloTek Grand Prix - Crit (May 6 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 1/2 12 / 22

VeloTek Grand Prix - TT (May 6 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 1/2 10 / 22

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 30 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Chris Lillig Memorial Cup: Old Capitol Crit & IC Road Race (Apr 29 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Riley Burgon Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 45

Missouri State RR (Apr 8 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 1/2 14 / 47
Michael Saunders Men Cat 1/2 23 / 47
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40-44 Open 2 / 13
James Vandeven Men Masters 40-44 Open 3 / 13
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40-44 Open 13 / 13
John Fratinardo Men Cat 4 11 / 29

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 26 2017)

John Fratinardo Men Cat 4/5 2 / 56

Tour of St. Louis - Omnium (Mar 19 2017)

John Fratinardo Cat 4 12 / 17

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 19 2017)

Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 45
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 45
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 45
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 39 / 45
Riley Burgon Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 82
Michael Saunders Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 82
Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 82
Brian Koscielski Pro/Cat 1/2 69 / 82
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 17 / 52
Steven Chaney Cat 3 31 / 52
Scott Peipert Cat 3 47 / 52
John Fratinardo Cat 4 18 / 50
Brian Shelton Cat 4 43 / 50

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 18 2017)

Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 18 / 53
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 53
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 53
Michael Saunders Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 82
Riley Burgon Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 82
Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 55 / 82
Brian Koscielski Pro/Cat 1/2 58 / 82
Ian Borella Pro/Cat 1/2 82 / 82
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 7 / 45
Steven Chaney Cat 3 34 / 45
John Fratinardo Cat 4 29 / 55

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 18 2017)

John Fratinardo Cat 4 8 / 21
Brian Shelton Cat 4 9 / 21

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Road Race (Mar 5 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 2/3 8 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 4 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 2/3 4 / 30

Tour of the Southern Highlands - TT (Mar 4 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 2/3 11 / 30

Cross Winds Classic (Feb 26 2017)

Riley Burgon Men - Pro/Cat 1/2/3 24 / 63

Spring Fling Crit Series (Feb 25 2017)

Riley Burgon Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 30

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup Omnium (Sep 5 2016)

Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 21 / 34
Bernd Faust Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 27
John Fratinardo Men Cat 4/5 20 / 30
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
James Vandeven Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 31
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 31
Casey Lang Men Juniors 9-18 Boys 6 / 27

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 5 2016)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 4 / 12
Alex Grman Men Cat 2/3 22 / 47
Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 39 / 47
Ryan Wachter Men Cat 2/3 40 / 47
James Vandeven Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 61
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 61
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 61
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 61
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 61
Bernd Faust Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 61
John Fratinardo Men Cat 4/5 9 / 71
Casey Lang Men Cat 3/4 38 / 54

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 4 2016)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 8 / 11
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1 74 / 105
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 73
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 27 / 73
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 31 / 73
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 73
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 73
James Vandeven Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 73
John Fratinardo Men Cat 4/5 33 / 71
Alex Grman Men Cat 2/3 68 / 82
Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 81 / 82
Scott Peipert Men Cat 2/3 82 / 82
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 24 / 64

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 3 2016)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 14
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1 75 / 106
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 32 / 84
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 37 / 84
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 47 / 84
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 58 / 84
Bernd Faust Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 59 / 84
James Vandeven Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 74 / 84
Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 27 / 84
Alex Grman Men Cat 2/3 75 / 84
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 2/3 76 / 84
Casey Lang Men Cat 3/4 16 / 72
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 36 / 72

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup (Sep 2 2016)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 15-16 Junior Boys 3 / 10
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1 39 / 94
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 70
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 36 / 70
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 41 / 70
John Fratinardo Men Cat 4/5 13 / 60
Ian Borella Men Cat 2/3 32 / 80
Alex Grman Men Cat 2/3 73 / 80
Scott Peipert Men Cat 2/3 78 / 80
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 8 / 70

Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 21 2016)

Michael Saunders Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 26
Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 26
Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 26
John Fratinardo Cat 4/5 10 / 40
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 17 / 33
Dennis Koscielski Cat 3 31 / 33
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Bernd Faust Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
John Fratinardo Cat 4 33 / 37

TheBANK of Edwardsville Rotary Criterium (Aug 20 2016)

John Fratinardo Men Cat 4 18 / 31
James Vandeven Men Masters 40/50+ 2 / 33
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40/50+ 3 / 33
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40/50+ 20 / 33
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40/50+ 25 / 33
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40/50+ 30 / 33
Mark Obermeier Men Masters 40/50+ 32 / 33
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 34
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 34
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 27 / 34
Ian Borella Men Pro/Cat 1/2 31 / 34
Casey Lang Men Juniors 9-18 Open 5 / 21
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 21 / 32
Casey Lang Men Cat 3 28 / 32
Guillermo Garsed Men Cat 3 32 / 32

The Eurekan Road Race (Aug 13 2016)

James Vandeven Men Master 40+ 2 / 17

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 7 2016)

Casey Lang Men Juniors 9-18 Open 4 / 17
James Vandeven Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 30
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 30
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 30
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 30
James Vandeven Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 22
Michael Saunders Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 22
Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 22
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 9 / 28
Brian Koscielski Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 20
Dennis Koscielski Masters 30+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20

Missouri State Championship Time Trial (Aug 6 2016)

Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 45-49 Open 1 / 3
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 8 / 8

The Grove Criterium (Jul 31 2016)

Maria Esswein Women Cat 3/4 2 / 20
David Beattie Men Cat 5 37 / 55
Logan Vandeven Men Juniors 9-18 11 2 / 4
Maria Esswein Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 20
Ian Borella Men Cat 3 1 / 34
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 12 / 34
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Cat 3 15 / 34
Scott Peipert Men Cat 3 29 / 34
Steven Chaney Men Cat 3 30 / 34
Bernd Faust Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
James Vandeven Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 20
Michael Kutz Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 20
Peder Hulse Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 20
Guillermo Garsed Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 20
Dennis Koscielski Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 20
John Fratinardo Men Cat 4 32 / 51
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 58
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 37 / 58
James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 41 / 58
Brian Koscielski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 42 / 58
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 51 / 58
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 58

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Chicago (Fulton St) (Jul 24 2016)

Michael Saunders Men Fixed Gear Open 8 / 38

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Lake Bluff (Jul 23 2016)

Michael Saunders Men Fixed Gear Open 18 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Elmhurst (Jul 22 2016)

Brian Koscielski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 33
Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2 64 / 94
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 65 / 94

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - South Chicago (Jul 21 2016)

Brian Koscielski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 40

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - West Dundee (Jul 20 2016)

Brian Koscielski Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 28

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 17 2016)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 2/3 8 / 55
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 40 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 15 2016)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 92
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 54 / 92

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 3 21 / 22

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 3 1 / 29

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Scott Ogilvie Men Cat 1 112 / 158

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Criterium (Jun 19 2016)

Michael Saunders Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Brian Koscielski Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Hugh Gill Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 22
Hugh Gill Cat 3 1 / 24
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 18 / 24
James Vandeven Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 21
Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 21

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Road Race (Jun 18 2016)

Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 24
Bernd Faust Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Hugh Gill Cat 3 1 / 23
Brian Wingbermuehle Cat 3 11 / 23
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 19 / 23
Brian Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Michael Kutz Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 22
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Peder Hulse Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22
James Vandeven Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - Time Trial (Jun 17 2016)

Hugh Gill Cat 3 1 / 15
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 15 / 15
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Sunday (Jun 5 2016)

Peder Hulse Men Cat 2 44 / 52

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2 38 / 42
Hugh Gill Men Cat 3 8 / 41

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 5 2016)

Scott Ogilvie Men Pro Cat 1-2 19 / 39

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Saturday (Jun 4 2016)

Michael Saunders Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 17 / 62

Tour of Kansas City - RR (Jun 4 2016)

James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 48
Hugh Gill Men Cat 3 1 / 35

Tour of Kansas City - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 3 21 / 21

Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic - Friday (Jun 3 2016)

Michael Saunders Men Prt Pro/Cat 1 17 / 62

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 3 6 / 46

Burlington Road Race (May 27 2016)

Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 48

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 21 2016)

Bernd Faust Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Casey Lang Men Junior Boys 15-18 1 / 9
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 48
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 48
James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 48
Peder Hulse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 32 / 48
Brian Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 25
Michael Kutz Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 25
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 25
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 25
Casey Lang Juniors 1 / 21
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Casey Lang Men Cat 4 4 / 26

Three River Rumble - RR (May 15 2016)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 3 1 / 21

Three River Rumble - Crit (May 14 2016)

Hugh Gill Men Cat 3 13 / 27

Monsters of the Midway (May 7 2016)

Scott Ogilvie Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 56

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 30 2016)

Hugh Gill Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 13 / 26
Hugh Gill Men Cat 3 4 / 17

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 17 2016)

Casey Lang Cat 4 4 / 29
John Fratinardo Cat 4 9 / 29
Casey Lang Cat 4/5 2 / 48
Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 38
James Vandeven Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 38
Brian Koscielski Pro/Cat 1/2 28 / 38
Michael Saunders Pro/Cat 1/2 33 / 38
Guillermo Garsed Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 32
Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 20 / 32
Brian Wingbermuehle Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 32
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 9 / 29

NWA Spring Classic Road Race (Apr 3 2016)

Scott Ogilvie Men Cat1/2 25 / 37

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 20 2016)

Bernd Faust Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 23
John Fratinardo Cat 4/5 15 / 31
Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 64
Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 44 / 64
Michael Saunders Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 64
James Vandeven Pro/Cat 1/2 49 / 64
Brian Koscielski Pro/Cat 1/2 51 / 64
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 14 / 35
Casey Lang Men Juniors 9-18 Open 3 / 15

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 19 2016)

Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 32

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 19 2016)

Aaron Gardner Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 15 / 33
Brian Koscielski Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 62
Scott Ogilvie Pro/Cat 1/2 46 / 62
Michael Saunders Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 62
Peder Hulse Pro/Cat 1/2 52 / 62
James Vandeven Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 62
John Fratinardo Cat 4 36 / 43

RED KITE OMNIUM EVENT #2 - RED KITE CRITERIUM (MARCH) (Mar 6 2016)

Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 22 / 42

Froze Toes Road Race (Feb 28 2016)

Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 21 / 41
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Masters Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 30

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Benton Park Classic (Sep 7 2015)

Brian Koscielski Men Cat 2/3 38 / 70
John Straub Men Cat 2/3 49 / 70
Alex Grman Men Cat 2/3 51 / 70
Michael Saunders Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 66 / 92
Scott Ogilvie Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 77 / 92
James Vandeven Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 40 / 64
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 45 / 64
Michael Kutz Men Cat 3/4 22 / 67

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Giro Della Montagne (Sep 6 2015)

Scott Ogilvie Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 70 / 112
Michael Saunders Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 74 / 112
James Vandeven Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 98 / 112
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 35 / 82
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 63 / 82
Bernd Faust Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 76 / 82
Mark Stika Men Cat 4/5 50 / 74
Brian Koscielski Men Cat 2/3 45 / 92
Alex Grman Men Cat 2/3 73 / 92
Michael Kutz Men Cat 2/3 78 / 92
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Cat 3/4 57 / 90

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Francis Park (Sep 5 2015)

Scott Ogilvie Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 60 / 126
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 90
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 78 / 90
Mark Obermeier Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 81 / 90
James Vandeven Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 84 / 90
John Straub Men Cat 2/3 40 / 98
Brian Koscielski Men Cat 2/3 75 / 98
Alex Grman Men Cat 2/3 87 / 98
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Cat 3/4 59 / 98

The TSG Realty Gateway Cup - Tour de Lafayette (Sep 4 2015)

James Vandeven Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 49 / 89
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 50 / 89
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3/4 66 / 89
Maria Esswein Women 3/4 24 / 48
Alex Grman Men Cat 2/3 71 / 109
John Straub Men Cat 2/3 75 / 109
Michael Kutz Men Cat 2/3 90 / 109
C. Trey hogan Men Cat 2/3 105 / 109
Michael Saunders Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 41 / 114
Scott Ogilvie Men Ncc Stage Pro/Cat 1 78 / 114
Scott Eyler Men Cat 3/4 60 / 86

Bloomington Criterium (Aug 29 2015)

Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 52
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 52

The Gateway Motorsports Park Criterium (Aug 23 2015)

Dennis Koscielski Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 18
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 18
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 15
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 15

Belleville Bicycle Race (Aug 16 2015)

Bernd Faust Men Master 50+ 9 / 12
Mark Obermeier Men Master 60+ 1 / 5
Michael Saunders Men Cat1/2/3 2 / 37
James Vandeven Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 37
Brian Koscielski Men Cat1/2/3 15 / 37
Scott Ogilvie Men Cat1/2/3 18 / 37
Alex Grman Men Cat1/2/3 35 / 37
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Cat3/4 18 / 38
Jonathan Bell Men Cat3/4 31 / 38

Missouri State Championship Criterium (Aug 9 2015)

James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 30
John Straub Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Ryan Wachter Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 8
Dennis Koscielski Men 35-39 Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 8
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 16 / 36
Dennis Koscielski Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 31
James Vandeven Men 40-49 Cat 1/2/3/4 24 / 31

Tour of Nevada - Sunday (Jul 12 2015)

Michael Saunders Men Pro 1/2/3 15 / 43
John Straub Men Pro 1/2/3 27 / 43
James Vandeven Men Pro 1/2/3 29 / 43
James Vandeven Men 40+ Masters 43 / 19

Tour of Nevada - Saturday (Jul 11 2015)

James Vandeven Men 40+ Masters 37 / 29
Michael Saunders Men Pro 1/2/3 4 / 59
James Vandeven Men Pro 1/2/3 26 / 59
John Straub Men Pro 1/2/3 47 / 59

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - RR (Jun 20 2015)

Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Peder Hulse Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 24
Bernd Faust Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 11
James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 19
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 19
John Straub Men Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 19
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 11 / 19
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Cat 3 13 / 19

O'Fallon Grand Prix Omnium - TT (Jun 19 2015)

Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Tour of Kansas City - Crit (May 31 2015)

James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2 22 / 54

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Crit (May 31 2015)

Erik Martin Men Cat 4 9 / 27

Tour of Kansas City - Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2 50 / 54

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Time Trial (May 30 2015)

Erik Martin Men Cat 4 29 / 31

The Kirkland Cancer Center Rockabilly Gran Prix - Road Race (May 30 2015)

Erik Martin Men Cat 4 13 / 45

Burlington Road Race (May 22 2015)

Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 63

O'Fallon Cup Criterium (May 16 2015)

Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 33
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 33
John Straub Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 33
Peder Hulse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 29 / 33
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33
C. Trey hogan Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 33 / 33
Michael Kutz Men Cat 3 12 / 24
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 13 / 24
Aaron Gardner Men Cat 3 15 / 24
Guillermo Garsed Men 40+ Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11

Urbana Grand Prix (May 3 2015)

Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Alex Grman Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 39

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Road Race (May 3 2015)

James Vandeven Men Cat 1/2/3 47 / 53
John Straub Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 11 / 23
Peder Hulse Men Master 35-59 Cat 1/2/3 20 / 23

Scholars Inn Bakehouse Bloomington Criterium (May 2 2015)

James Vandeven Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 67
John Straub Men Cat 1/2/3 55 / 67
Peder Hulse Men Cat 1/2/3 67 / 67

Tilles Park Criterium (Apr 19 2015)

Guillermo Garsed Men Masters 40+ 1-3 8 / 22
Michael Saunders Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 20
John Straub Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Peder Hulse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 20
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 20
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3 10 / 22
Gus Miller Men Cat 3 20 / 22

14th Annual IC3 Hillsboro-Roubaix (Apr 18 2015)

James Vandeven Men Pro 1/2 28 / 61
Scott Ogilvie Men Pro 1/2 43 / 61
Dennis Koscielski Men 40+ Open 9 / 26
Peder Hulse Men 40+ Open 19 / 26

Boulder Roubaix Road Race (Apr 11 2015)

Scott Ogilvie Men SM P-12 58 / 64

Fort McClellan Road Race (Mar 29 2015)

James Vandeven Men Pro-12 80 / 129

Sunny King Criterium (Mar 28 2015)

James Vandeven Men Ncc Pro/Cat 1 98 / 121

Tour of St. Louis - Sunday Crit (Mar 22 2015)

Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ 1-4 15 / 20
Jonathan Bell Cat 3 12 / 46
Guillermo Garsed Cat 3 25 / 46
Brian Wingbermuehle Cat 3 33 / 46
Steven Chaney Cat 3 34 / 46
Gus Miller Cat 3 44 / 46
Mark Obermeier Masters 50+ 1-4 17 / 18
Bernd Faust Masters 50+ 1-4 24 / 18
James Vandeven Cat P/1/2 24 / 74
Scott Ogilvie Cat P/1/2 29 / 74
Dwayne Goscinski Cat P/1/2 35 / 74
Michael Saunders Cat P/1/2 36 / 74
John Straub Cat P/1/2 38 / 74
Brian Koscielski Cat P/1/2 39 / 74

Tour of St. Louis - Saturday Crit (Mar 21 2015)

Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ 1-4 15 / 16
Guillermo Garsed Cat 3 15 / 41
Aaron Gardner Cat 3 27 / 41
Steven Chaney Cat 3 29 / 41
Mark Obermeier Masters 50+ 1-4 17 / 18
Brian Koscielski Cat P/1/2 7 / 66
James Vandeven Cat P/1/2 16 / 66
Alex Grman Cat P/1/2 29 / 66
Scott Ogilvie Cat P/1/2 32 / 66
John Straub Cat P/1/2 47 / 66

Tour of St. Louis - TT (Mar 21 2015)

Dennis Koscielski Masters 40+ 1-4 10 / 11
Scott Ogilvie Cat P/1/2 31 / 32

Frozen Waffle Training Road Race (Mar 15 2015)

Dennis Koscielski Men Masters 40+ Open 4 / 7

Raymond Sapp Frozen Toes Memorial Road Race (Mar 8 2015)

James Vandeven Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 39
Brian Koscielski Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 39
Dennis Koscielski Men Masters Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 18
Guillermo Garsed Men Masters Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18
Jonathan Bell Men Cat 3/4 15 / 31
Brian Wingbermuehle Men Cat 3/4 16 / 31
Steven Chaney Men Cat 3/4 26 / 31
Dennis Koscielski Men Cat 3/4 28 / 31

Busiest Racers

in last months
Jonathan Bell 73
Hugh Gill 66
Brian Koscielski 64
Michael Kutz 58
Dennis Koscielski 57
John Fratinardo 53
Peder Hulse 50
Brian Wingbermuehle 49
James Vandeven 47
Scott Ogilvie 42
Michael Saunders 39
Guillermo Garsed 38
Orion Child 38
Asa Child 35
Mike Eckert 30
Ian Borella 30
Riley Burgon 23
Matt Ampleman 23
Casey Lang 18
Aaron Gardner 18
Leah Dematta 18
Bernd Faust 17
Steven Chaney 17
Scott Peipert 16
Rowan Child 15
Alex Grman 14
John Straub 13
C. Trey hogan 10
Drew Wieland 9
Brian Shelton 9
Chris Hulse 8
Zach Siebert 6
George Jordan 6
Mark Obermeier 5
Maria Esswein 4
Abigail Pritchard 4
Nick Mcclellan 3
Ryan Wachter 3
Erik Martin 3
Bennett Fallow 3
Christopher Bognar 3
Gus Miller 3
Luke Bligh 2
David Beattie 1
Dwayne Goscinski 1
Scott Eyler 1
Mark Stika 1
Logan Vandeven 1