Log In

Team Overview: KS Energy Services / MOSH / Team Wisconsin

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

ToAD - Cafe Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 29 2018)

Ryan Lipski Men 4-5 29 / 69

Tour of Little Switzerland - Crit (Jul 30 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26

Tour of Little Switzerland - RR (Jul 29 2017)

Emma Swartz Women Elite 2 / 12
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 27
Tedd Jacobson Masters 50+ 5 / 19
Ryan Hogan Category 4/5 36 / 48

Tour of Little Switzerland - TT (Jul 29 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 17

WI State TT Championship (Jul 22 2017)

Christopher Finkeldei Men Category 3/4 5 / 8
Josh Mesner Men Category 3/4 6 / 8
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10
William Davis Men Category 4/5 16 / 24

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Ryan Hogan Men Elite Cat 4/5 24 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Delfino Parra Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 42 / 45

Wisconsin State Champs - Road Race (Jul 9 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 10
David Santos 35+ Category 3/4 7 / 28

Wisconsin State Champs - Crit (Jul 8 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 63
Tom Spencer Men Elite Cat 4/5 23 / 63
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 33
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 16 / 33
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 31 / 33

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Riley Hankes Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 68 / 92
Brian Rach Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 76 / 92
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 28 / 75
Ryan Hogan Men Elite Cat 4/5 52 / 75
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 5 / 33
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 24 / 33

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 70
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 39 / 68
Ryan Hogan Men Elite Cat 4/5 68 / 68
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 29
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 20 / 29

ToaD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 22 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 54 / 65
Matthew Bohm Men Elite Cat 2/3 46 / 49

ToaD - Race the Harbor Criterium (Jun 21 2017)

Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 19 / 40
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 22 / 23
Joseph Shanahan Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 43

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 17 / 31
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 14 / 19

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 30 / 47
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 11 / 35
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 22 / 26

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 56 / 69
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 68
Tom Spencer Men Elite Cat 4/5 37 / 68
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 4 / 37
Frederick Derocher Men Elite Cat 2/3 29 / 56
Matthew Bohm Men Elite Cat 2/3 50 / 56
Josh Mesner Men Elite Cat 2/3 54 / 56
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 51

ToaD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 17 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 75
Brian Rach Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 57 / 75
Riley Hankes Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 75 / 75
Ryan Lipski Men Elite Cat 4/5 21 / 58
Ryan Hogan Men Elite Cat 4/5 54 / 58
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 15 / 42
Frederick Derocher Men Elite Cat 2/3 13 / 56
Matthew Bohm Men Elite Cat 2/3 21 / 56
Josh Mesner Men Elite Cat 2/3 46 / 56
David Santos Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 45 / 60

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Daniel Blumberg Men Elite Pro/Cat 1/2 53 / 74
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 12 / 38
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 21 / 38
Josh Mesner Men Elite Cat 2/3 24 / 34

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (Jun 11 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 19
Brien Christopherson Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 19
Brien Christopherson Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 15 / 19
Tom Spencer Category 4/5 10 / 30

LAPT Criterium (Jun 10 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 12 / 22
Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 21 / 22
David Santos Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 15
Josh Mesner Category 3/4 2 / 19
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21

Quad Cities Criterium (May 29 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 88
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 20 / 49

Concordia University Crit (May 28 2017)

Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Category 3/4 6 / 6
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 23
Ryan Lipski Category 5 3 / 14

39th Annual Melon City Criterium (May 28 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Senior Pro/Cat 1/2 45 / 95
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 43 / 62

Palmyra Road Race (May 27 2017)

Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 16
Josh Mesner Category 3/4 9 / 23
Matthew Riley Category 3/4 17 / 23
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 22
Josh Mesner Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 22
Ryan Lipski Category 4/5 7 / 33
William Davis Category 4/5 16 / 33

Snake Alley Criterium (May 27 2017)

Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 3 7 / 62
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 37 / 62

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 21 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Andrew Einspanier Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Daniel Blumberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 28
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 3 / 25
Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 3 4 / 25

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 20 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 21
Daniel Blumberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 9 / 21
Daniel Blumberg Men Cat 3 1 / 16
Andrew Einspanier Men Cat 3 11 / 16

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 20 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 10

NEW Omnium (May 14 2017)

Andrew Einspanier Elite Category 3/4 1 / 6
Spencer Kruse Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 5
Brian Rach Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

NEW Omnium - Sunday Crit (May 14 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Andrew Einspanier Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 12
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
Andrew Einspanier Category 3/4 2 / 18

NEW Omnium - TT (May 13 2017)

Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 5
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5
Andrew Einspanier Category 3/4 1 / 7

NEW Omnium - Saturday Crit (May 13 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Andrew Einspanier Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 14
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14
Andrew Einspanier Category 3/4 3 / 16

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 7 2017)

Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 36
Matthew Riley Category 4 1 / 46
Ryan Lipski Category 5 9 / 22
Ryan Hogan Category 5 21 / 22
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 26 / 60
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 39 / 60

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 6 2017)

Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 26 / 29
Ryan Lipski Category 5 11 / 36
Ryan Hogan Category 5 27 / 36
William Davis Category 5 31 / 36
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 57
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 57

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 5 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2 4 / 46
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2 41 / 46

Project Echelon Omnium - Friday RR (Apr 29 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 3/4 8 / 11
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Category 3/4 10 / 11
William Davis Masters 50+ Category Open 5 / 7
Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Category Open 3 / 15
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ Category Open 5 / 15
Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Category Open 15 / 15
Ryan Lipski Category 4/5 7 / 25
William Davis Category 4/5 22 / 25

HCC Muskego Park Criterium (Apr 23 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 35
Tedd Jacobson 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 18

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 22 2017)

David Santos Masters 35+ Category 3/4 3 / 37
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ Category 3/4 12 / 37
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Category 3/4 22 / 37
Brien Christopherson Masters 35+ Category 3/4 31 / 37
Timothy Drankus Masters 35+ Category 3/4 34 / 37
Matthew Riley Category 3/4 27 / 54
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 36
Frederick Derocher Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 36
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 25 / 36
Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
David Santos Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 34 / 39
Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 39 / 39
Ryan Lipski Category 5 7 / 34
Ryan Lipski Category 4/5 13 / 55
Tom Spencer Category 4/5 17 / 55

Menomonee Falls Crit (Apr 15 2017)

Frederick Derocher Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 45
Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Brian Rach Pro/Cat 1/2/3 43 / 45
David Santos Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 2 / 35
William Davis Cat 4/5 44 / 47
Joseph Shanahan Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 37
David Santos Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 37
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 37 / 37
Tedd Jacobson Cat 3/4 14 / 52
Ryan Lipski Cat 5 27 / 32
William Davis Cat 5 28 / 32

Spring Super Crit (Apr 9 2017)

Spencer Kruse Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 54
Brian Rach Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 54
Matthew Bohm Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 36 / 54

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 8 2017)

Spencer Kruse Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 29
Brian Rach Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 29

Great Dane Velo Club Spring Crits (Apr 2 2017)

Spencer Kruse Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Jeffrey Miller Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 18
Jeffrey Miller Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Caleb Swartz Cat 3/4 7 / 34

Wisconsin Criterium Championship (Aug 14 2016)

Jeffrey Miller Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 18
Alan Krueger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 25
Jeffrey Miller Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 25
John Caffarelli Men Cat 5 4 / 11

Wisconsin State Road Championships (Aug 13 2016)

Riley Hankes Men Cat 3/4 19 / 24
John Caffarelli Men Cat 4/5 22 / 41
Alan Krueger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 25

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR2 (Aug 7 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT2 (Aug 6 2016)

Robert Selberg Men Elite Cat 4/5 11 / 12

Couri Insurance Stage Race - RR1 (Aug 6 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 50+ 1 / 8
Timm Jacobson Men Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Alan Krueger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 16
Robert Selberg Men Elite Cat 4/5 19 / 19

Couri Insurance Stage Race - TT1 (Aug 5 2016)

Robert Selberg Men Elite Cat 4/5 14 / 14

New Glarus Road Race (Jul 30 2016)

Tedd Jacobson Masters 50+ 9 / 30
Timm Jacobson Masters 50+ 13 / 30
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 30 / 37
John Caffarelli Cat 4/5 32 / 64

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM: Tour of Glen Ellyn (Jul 16 2016)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 31 / 67
Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 2/3 20 / 22

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - TT (Jul 9 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 27

Bicycle Blues and BBQ Omnium - Crit (Jul 9 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

Tour of America's Dairyland - Grafton (Jun 18 2016)

Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 3/4 21 / 42
John Caffarelli Men Cat 5 3 / 13
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 24 / 55
Kayla Doan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 37 / 50
Riley Hankes Men Cat 2/3 24 / 100
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 2/3 42 / 100
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 2/3 47 / 100
Joseph Shanahan Men Cat 2/3 56 / 100
Kelly Shurilla Men Cat 2/3 57 / 100
Dave Dineen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 50
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 19 / 63
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 29 / 63
Christopher Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 53 / 63

Tour of America's Dairyland - East Troy (Jun 17 2016)

Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 3/4 17 / 32
John Caffarelli Men Cat 5 5 / 6
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 21 / 33
Kayla Doan Women Pro/Cat 1/2 43 / 48
Riley Hankes Men Cat 2/3 22 / 82
Matthew Bohm Men Cat 2/3 35 / 82
Frederick Derocher Men Cat 2/3 57 / 82
Kelly Shurilla Men Cat 2/3 70 / 82
Alan Krueger Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 42
Dave Dineen Men Masters 40+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 42
Tedd Jacobson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 9 / 54
Andrew Rossa Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 23 / 54
Christopher Barton Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 52 / 54

Quad Cities Criterium (May 30 2016)

Riley Hankes Men Cat 3 7 / 29
Emma Swartz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 6 / 16

Concordia University Crit (May 29 2016)

Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 28
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 28
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 28

38th Annual Melon City Criterium/ Rider Development (May 29 2016)

Emma Swartz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Riley Hankes Men Cat 3 14 / 42

Snake Alley Criterium (May 28 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Senior Cat 2/3 10 / 23
Emma Swartz Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Riley Hankes Men Cat 3 13 / 46

Palmyra Road Race (May 28 2016)

Alan Krueger Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 29
Frederick Derocher Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 29
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 29
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 29

Sanders Park Criterium (May 22 2016)

Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 6

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 21 2016)

Riley Hankes Cat 3/4 11 / 30
Benjamin Stengel Cat 3/4 28 / 30
Matthew Bohm 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 5 / 27
Frederick Derocher 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 27
Tedd Jacobson Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 6 / 22
Caleb Swartz Cat 4/5 22 / 42
Robert Selberg Cat 4/5 42 / 42

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 15 2016)

Robert Selberg Elite Cat 4/5 15 / 16
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 19

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Robert Selberg Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 22
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 1 / 20

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 14 2016)

Robert Selberg Elite Cat 4/5 13 / 15
Kelly Shurilla Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 3 / 8

North East Wisconsin Omnium (May 13 2016)

Robert Selberg Elite Cat 4/5 18 / 18
Kelly Shurilla Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 8 / 8

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 8 2016)

Kayla Doan Women P/1/2/3 16 / 38
Riley Hankes Cat 3 13 / 32
Dave Dineen Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 25

La Crosse Omnium - RR (May 7 2016)

Kayla Doan Women P/1/2/3 7 / 43
Riley Hankes Cat 3 32 / 43
Andrew Rossa Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 27 / 29
Dave Dineen Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 29 / 29

La Crosse Omnium - TT (May 6 2016)

Kayla Doan Women P/1/2/3 24 / 34
Riley Hankes Cat 3 17 / 26
Andrew Rossa Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 23 / 24

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 1 2016)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 17
Brien Christopherson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 16 / 17
Alan Krueger Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 22 / 27
Alan Krueger Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23

HCC Muskego Park Race (Apr 30 2016)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 14
Tedd Jacobson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 14
Matthew Bohm Masters 35+ cat 1/2/3 5 / 7
Ryan Hogan Category 4/5 40 / 40

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 23 2016)

Carlos Guzman Men 15-18 Junior 8 / 10
Riley Hankes 19-29 Category 3/4 22 / 46
Kevin Kronschnabl 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 12 / 21
Brien Christopherson 50+ Masters Category 1/2/3/4 18 / 21
Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 39
Robert Selberg 35+ Masters Category 3/4 34 / 39
Brien Christopherson 35+ Masters Category 3/4 37 / 39
Kayla Doan Women 19-29 2 / 18
Fernanda Guzman Women 19-29 11 / 18
Frederick Derocher 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 14 / 57
Alan Krueger 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 57
Joseph Shanahan 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 42 / 57
Matthew Bohm 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 52 / 57
Andrew Rossa 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 54 / 57
Alan Krueger 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 19 / 54
Frederick Derocher 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 48 / 54
Riley Hankes 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 49 / 54
Matthew Bohm 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 53 / 54
Carlos Guzman Men 10-14 Junior 9 3 / 6

GDVC Spring Crit #2 (Apr 17 2016)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 7 / 35
Kayla Doan Women 1 / 14
Kayla Doan Women 1 / 14

Menomonee Park Criterium (Apr 16 2016)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 3/4 10 / 38
Kevin Kronschnabl 35+ Masters Category 3/4 19 / 38
Alan Krueger 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 42
Andrew Rossa 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 42
Joseph Shanahan 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 42 / 42
Alan Krueger Pro/Cat 1/2/3 8 / 43
Kelly Shurilla Category 4/5 28 / 63

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands GC (Mar 6 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 8 / 21

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR (Mar 6 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 13 / 21

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands - Circuit Race (Mar 5 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 2 / 23

Mission Source Tour of the Southern Highlands (Mar 5 2016)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 3 7 / 22

Swamp Classic - Crit (Feb 14 2016)

Kayla Doan Women 3 4 / 5

Swamp Classic - RR (Feb 13 2016)

Kayla Doan Women 3 4 / 10

Gift from the Heart Grand Prix / Polonaise Championship (Aug 16 2015)

Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 10
Fernanda Guzman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 13
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 30
Jaime Guzman Men Masters 35+ Cat 4/5 7 / 17

Villa Park Grand Prix (Aug 9 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 10 / 31
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 11 / 31
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 7

Lakes Area Omnium - Couri Insurance Circuit RaceCouri Insurance Circuit Race (Aug 8 2015)

Kayla Doan Women Elite 6 / 11
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 17

Lakes Area Omnium - TT (Aug 7 2015)

Andrew Brandt Men 9-14 Juniors 2 / 2

Wisconsin State Road Race Championship (Jul 12 2015)

Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 16 / 31
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 19 / 31
Briant Kelly Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 24 / 31
Joseph Shanahan Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 30 / 31
Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 23 / 31
Riley Hankes Men - Elite Category 3 3 / 20
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 2 / 37
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 31 / 37
Timm Jacobson Men 35+ Masters 35+ Category 3/4 33 / 37

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 28 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Junior 13-14 27 / 58

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 27 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Junior 13-14 24 / 60

2015 USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals (Jun 25 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Junior 13-14 19 / 59

Wisconsin Criterium Championships (Jun 13 2015)

Dante Parra Men Category 4/5 10 / 39
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 52
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 19 / 52
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 21 / 52
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 52
Delfino Parra Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 27 / 52
Briant Kelly Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 37 / 52
Riley Hankes Men 15-18 Junior Boys 1 / 12
Dante Parra Men 15-18 Junior Boys 3 / 12
Riley Hankes Men Category 2/3 14 / 40
Briant Kelly Men Category 2/3 34 / 40
Frederick Derocher Men Category 2/3 37 / 40
Kayla Doan Women 11 / 15
Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 24
Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 20 / 24
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 44
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 34 / 44

Diablo Criterium (Jun 7 2015)

Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 33

Hollander/Benelux Sussex Criterium (May 31 2015)

Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 14 / 33
Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 21 / 33
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 33 / 33
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 38
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 25 / 38
Karl Norris Men Category 5 5 / 7
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 4 / 5
Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 20
Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 20
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 13 / 20
Karl Norris Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 20 / 20

Cobb Park Cirterium Illinois State Criterium Championship (May 31 2015)

Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 3/4 5 / 22
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4 31 / 57
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 37 / 57
Fernanda Guzman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 18 / 19
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 6

LAPT/Trek Midwest Road Race (May 30 2015)

Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 21
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 2/3 5 / 8
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 5 / 16

Concordia University Criterium p/b Team Velocause (May 25 2015)

Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 9 / 15
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 11 / 15
Karl Norris Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 14 / 15
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 1 / 8
Karl Norris Men Category 5 10 / 12
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 18 / 20

MOSH Criterium (May 24 2015)

Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 6 / 12
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 9 / 12
Karl Norris Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 11 / 12
Kayla Doan Women 5 / 7
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 2 / 6
Frederick Derocher Men Category 3 5 / 6
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 6 / 6
Karl Norris Men Category 5 10 / 12
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 11
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 11
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 11
Jason Balden Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 11
Briant Kelly Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Jason Balden Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 1 / 15
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 15
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 15

Palmyra Road Race (May 23 2015)

Dante Parra Men Category 4/5 9 / 36
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 6 / 39
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 39
Briant Kelly Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 26 / 39
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 28 / 39
Dave Eckel Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 31 / 39
Delfino Parra Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 32 / 39
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 38 / 39
Benjamin Stengel Men Category 3 19 / 24
Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 8 / 28
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 2 / 42
Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 27 / 42
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 36 / 42

Fox River Omnium - Sunday (May 17 2015)

Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 7
Jaime Guzman Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 14 / 19
Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12
Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 12 / 12

Silver Lake Criterium (May 17 2015)

Karl Norris Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 8 / 11
Kelly Shurilla Men Category 5 6 / 14
Karl Norris Men Category 5 12 / 14
Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 13

Fox River Omnium - Saturday (May 16 2015)

Kayla Doan Women Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 11
Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 11
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 14
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 6
Jaime Guzman Men Masters 30+ Cat 4/5 7 / 21
Dante Parra Men Cat 4 7 / 38

Wheel & Sprocket Criterium (May 16 2015)

Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 14 / 31
Kelly Shurilla Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 19 / 31
Brien Christopherson Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 27 / 31
Robert Selberg Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 20 / 29
Brien Christopherson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 28 / 29

Fox River Omnium - Friday (May 15 2015)

Fernanda Guzman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4/5 22 / 40
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 29 / 40
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 10

Monsters of the Midway (May 9 2015)

Fernanda Guzman Women Cat 3/4 20 / 35
Carlos Guzman Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Delfino Parra Men Cat 1/2/3 33 / 81
Dante Parra Men Junior 15-18 Open 2 / 5
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4/5 39 / 56
Briant Kelly Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Dante Parra Men Cat 4 9 / 47
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 28 / 47
Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4 33 / 47

HCC Muskego Park Race (May 9 2015)

Kevin Kronschnabl Men 35+ Masters Category 4/5 10 / 31
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 41
Andrew Rossa Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 18 / 41
Tedd Jacobson Men 35+ Masters Category 3/4 39 / 41
Clayton Chase Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 39
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 39
Alan Krueger Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 39
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 39
Eric Brandt Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 27 / 39
Dave Eckel Men 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 39 / 39
Riley Hankes Men Category 3 4 / 17

La Crosse Omnium - Crit (May 2 2015)

Kayla Doan Women 25 / 38
Frederick Derocher Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 6 / 42
Dave Dineen Men 35+ Masters 1/2/3 18 / 42

Fitchburg Fast and Furious (Apr 26 2015)

Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters 35+ Category 4/5 11 / 28
Riley Hankes Category 3 4 / 12

Whitnall Park Spring Classic (Apr 25 2015)

Clayton Chase 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 12 / 40
Jason Balden 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 20 / 40
Briant Kelly 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 22 / 40
Eric Brandt 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 23 / 40
Brett Harrison 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 30 / 40
Dave Dineen 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 31 / 40
Dave Eckel 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 33 / 40
Frederick Derocher 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 35 / 40
Alan Krueger 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 38 / 40
Frederick Derocher 35+ Masters Category 3/4 3 / 34
Jason Balden 35+ Masters Category 3/4 4 / 34
Eric Brandt 35+ Masters Category 3/4 5 / 34
Andrew Rossa 35+ Masters Category 3/4 19 / 34
Kevin Kronschnabl 35+ Masters Category 3/4 31 / 34
Riley Hankes Category 3 3 / 8
Karl Norris Category 5 13 / 19
Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 4/5 12 / 21
Kevin Kronschnabl 35+ Masters Category 4/5 13 / 21
Karl Norris 35+ Masters Category 4/5 16 / 21

Menomonee Park Criterium by Velo Trocadero (Apr 18 2015)

Andrew Rossa 35+ Masters Category 3/4 8 / 37
Alan Krueger 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 44
Brett Harrison 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 7 / 44
Clayton Chase 35+ Masters Category 1/2/3 43 / 44
Riley Hankes Category 2/3 6 / 11
Kevin Kronschnabl 35+ Masters Category 4/5 15 / 32
Kelly Shurilla 35+ Masters Category 4/5 17 / 32
Clayton Chase 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 23 / 28

Alderman Cappleman's Lincoln Park Criterium (Apr 4 2015)

Carlos Guzman Men Cat 4 21 / 30
Jaime Guzman Men Cat 4 22 / 30
Clayton Chase Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 67
Clayton Chase Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Carlos Guzman Junior 9-14 Open 2 / 8
Fernanda Guzman Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 26

Busiest Racers

in last months
Frederick Derocher 27
Andrew Rossa 26
Brian Rach 24
Riley Hankes 24
Kayla Doan 23
Tedd Jacobson 22
Spencer Kruse 22
Kelly Shurilla 22
Alan Krueger 20
Carlos Guzman 20
Robert Selberg 17
Ryan Lipski 17
David Santos 16
Matthew Bohm 14
Fernanda Guzman 14
Joseph Shanahan 10
Clayton Chase 10
Karl Norris 10
Briant Kelly 10
Andrew Einspanier 10
Dave Dineen 10
Kevin Kronschnabl 10
Jaime Guzman 9
Daniel Blumberg 8
Brien Christopherson 8
Ryan Hogan 8
Josh Mesner 7
William Davis 7
Dante Parra 6
Eric Brandt 5
John Caffarelli 5
Delfino Parra 4
Benjamin Stengel 4
Jeffrey Miller 4
Tom Spencer 4
Jason Balden 4
Timm Jacobson 4
Emma Swartz 4
Dave Eckel 3
Matthew Riley 3
Christopher Barton 2
Caleb Swartz 2
Brett Harrison 2
Christopher Finkeldei 1
Timothy Drankus 1
Andrew Brandt 1