Log In

Team Overview: Team Clark Logic

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 2 2019)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 3 20 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 2 2019)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 3 29 / 40

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 1 2019)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 3 16 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Aug 31 2019)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 3 38 / 59

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 30 2019)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 3 22 / 59

55th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 25 2019)

Timothy Stewart Men CAT 4 2 / 24
Dan Frazier Men CAT 4 6 / 24
Charlie Eaton Men CAT 4 16 / 24
Timothy Stewart Men MASTER 45+ CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 47

Intelli - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 27 2019)

Dan Frazier Men Cat 4/5 20 / 60

Intelli - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 26 2019)

Dan Frazier Men Cat 4/5 16 / 49

Intelli - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 25 2019)

Dan Frazier Men Cat 4/5 13 / 40

Intelli - Lombard Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2019)

Dan Frazier Men Cat 4/5 9 / 42

Intelli - South Chicago Kermesse Road Race (Jul 22 2019)

Dan Frazier Men Cat 4/5 13 / 48

Intelli - Dennis Jurs Memorial Race (Jul 21 2019)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 3/4 10 / 55

Intelli - The Ray Whalen Builders Tour of Lake Ellyn (Jul 20 2019)

Timothy Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 10 / 51
Elliot Parcells Men Cat 2/3 45 / 50
Timothy Stewart Men Cat 4/5 1 / 63
Dan Frazier Men Cat 4/5 20 / 63

Intelli - Beverly Hills Cycling Classic (Jul 19 2019)

Timothy Stewart Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 47 / 48

IU Health Indy Criterium - Omnium (Jul 14 2019)

Dan Frazier Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 1 / 20
Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 23 / 40

2019 Team Heroes & Pendleton Falls Park Crit (Jul 14 2019)

Dan Frazier Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 3 / 28

Detroit Cycling Championship (Jul 13 2019)

Angela Veneklase Women Cat 3/4/5 5 / 21
Victoria Cane Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 21

IU Health Indy Criterium (Jul 13 2019)

Dan Frazier Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 5 / 47
Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 7 / 65

Mass Ave Criterium pb NUVO (Jul 12 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 21 / 74

ToAD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 30 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 38 / 65

ToAD - Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic (Jun 29 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 21 / 69

ToAD - Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 28 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 36 / 53

ToAD - Shorewood Criterium Cycling Classic (Jun 27 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 20 / 64

ToAD - Janesville Town Square Gran Prix (Jun 25 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 Lowlands Lion Prime 3 / 5
Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 16 / 42

ToAD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 24 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 22 / 28

ToAD - Waukesha Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 23 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 26 / 46

ToAD - Giro d' Grafton (Jun 22 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 36 / 67

ToAD - East Troy Cycling Classic (Jun 21 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 11 / 37

ToAD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks and Spokes (Jun 20 2019)

Dan Frazier Cat 4/5 13 / 33

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven (May 19 2019)

Angela Veneklase Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 2

White Lake Stage Race p/b Pub One-Eleven - Stage 3 (May 19 2019)

Angela Veneklase Women 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 2

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - TT (May 19 2019)

Dan Frazier Men Senior Cat 4 20 / 23

Fat and Skinny Tire Fest 16 - RR (May 18 2019)

Dan Frazier Men Senior Cat 4 26 / 37

Bunny Hop Criterium (May 4 2019)

Gabe Rice Men Cat4/5 Senior 39 / 61

Melting Mann (Mar 23 2019)

Dan Kannegieter 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 6 / 96
Tyson Gilmore 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 11 / 96
Christopher Mowell 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 48 / 96
Kevin Oostema 60 MILE BIKE - MALE 61 / 96
Jake Biernacki 35 MILE SINGLESPEED (COED) 2 / 12
Albert Banner 35 MILE SINGLESPEED (COED) 8 / 12
Matt Gunderson 35 MILE FAT TIRE - MALE 5 / 33
Charles Clark 35 MILE FAT TIRE - MALE 7 / 33
Mike Jones 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 9 / 223
Elliott Parcells 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 13 / 223
Paul Bonar 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 25 / 223
Timothy Stewart 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 30 / 223
Jonathan Ballema 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 35 / 223
Scott Steurer 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 51 / 223
Charlie Eaton 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 60 / 223
Jim Kindle 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 93 / 223
Gregory Worsnop 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 151 / 223
Dan Frazier 35 MILE BIKE - MALE 183 / 223
Victoria Cane 35 MILE BIKE - FEMALE 3 / 32
Jessica Sackett 35 MILE BIKE - FEMALE 16 / 32
Dave Keyte 24 MILE BIKE - MALE 23 / 157
Charlie Grdina 24 MILE BIKE - MALE 39 / 157
Joe Williams 24 MILE BIKE - MALE 68 / 157
Angela Veneklase 24 MILE BIKE - FEMALE 1 / 31

Lowell Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 27 2018)

Gregory Worsnop 50 MILE OVERALL 40 / 68
Kevin Oostema 50 MILE OVERALL 47 / 68
Christopher Mowell 33 MILE OVERALL 4 / 219
Timothy Stewart 33 MILE OVERALL 8 / 219
Mike Jones 33 MILE OVERALL 23 / 219
Dan Frazier 33 MILE OVERALL 31 / 219
Scott Steurer 33 MILE OVERALL 35 / 219
Dan Kannegieter 33 MILE OVERALL 38 / 219
Gregory Worsnop 50 MILE MEN 50 AND OVER 11 / 15
Kevin Oostema 50 MILE MEN 50 AND OVER 13 / 15
Mike Jones 33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 3 / 32
Scott Steurer 33 MILE MEN 55 - 59 7 / 32
Timothy Stewart 33 MILE MEN 50 - 54 1 / 22
Dan Frazier 33 MILE MEN 45 - 49 5 / 16
Christopher Mowell 33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 1 / 13
Dan Kannegieter 33 MILE MEN 30 - 34 5 / 13

Green Mountain Stage Race - GC (Sep 3 2018)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 4/5 27 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Criterium (Sep 3 2018)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 4/5 45 / 48

Green Mountain Stage Race - Road Race (Sep 2 2018)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 4/5 29 / 53

Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race (Sep 1 2018)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 4/5 17 / 54

Green Mountain Stage Race - Time Trial (Aug 31 2018)

Elliot Parcells Men Cat 4/5 17 / 54

54th Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 26 2018)

Timothy Stewart Men CAT 4 4 / 31
Elliot Parcells Men CAT 4 8 / 31

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 19 2018)

Alec Schau Men CAT 3/4 7 / 36
Alec Schau Men CAT 4/5 2 / 31

Great Lakes State Classic RR (Jul 1 2018)

Angela Veneklase Women Cat 3/4/5 1 / 4
Victoria Cane Women Cat 3/4/5 3 / 4
Kevin Oostema Men Cat 4/5 9 / 11
Kevin Oostema Men Cat 5 2 / 8

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 15 2018)

Alec Schau Men CAT 4/5 3 / 30
Christopher Mowell Men CAT 4/5 8 / 30
Kevin Oostema Men CAT 4/5 15 / 30
Angela Veneklase Men CAT 4/5 49 / 30
Victoria Cane Men CAT 4/5 50 / 30
Alec Schau Men CAT 3/4 18 / 43
Christopher Mowell Men CAT 3/4 25 / 43
Kevin Oostema Men CAT 3/4 72 / 43

BTR Park Criterium (Jun 9 2018)

Angela Veneklase Women CAT 4/5 3 / 9
Victoria Cane Women CAT 4/5 4 / 9
Kevin Oostema Men CAT 4/5 5 / 12
Alec Schau Men CAT 3/4 7 / 31
Christopher Mowell Men CAT 3/4 22 / 31
Timothy Stewart Men CAT 3/4 25 / 31
Elliot Parcells Men CAT 3/4 27 / 31
Kevin Oostema MenASTERS 45+ CAT Open 20 / 22

Cobb Park Criterium (Jun 3 2018)

Alec Schau Men Cat 4/5 12 / 36
Elliot Parcells Men Cat 4/5 19 / 36

Glencoe Grand Prix (Jun 2 2018)

Alec Schau Men Cat 3/4 12 / 52
Elliot Parcells Men Cat 3/4 37 / 52
Alec Schau Men Cat 4/5 2 / 63

Port City Crit (May 6 2018)

Angela Veneklase Women F CAT 4/5 1 / 6

Detroit Cycling Championship (Sep 9 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 35 / 36
Dan Frazier Men Cat 4/5 1 / 41
Graham Barker-king Men Cat 2/3 27 / 42
Graham Barker-king Men Cat 3 25 / 29

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - RR (Aug 27 2017)

Dan Frazier Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 18 / 22

53rd Annual Debaets-Devos Pro-Am Memorial Bicycle Race (Aug 27 2017)

Graham Barker-king Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 19 / 46

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - Crit (Aug 26 2017)

Dan Frazier Men MASTER 40+ CAT 3/4/5 14 / 25

Village VW River Gorge Omnium - TT (Aug 26 2017)

Dan Frazier Men MASTERS 40+ CAT 3/4/5 15 / 18

Great Lakes Classic RR (Aug 6 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Cat 4/5 6 / 17

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium (Jul 22 2017)

Dan Frazier Masters Men 3/4 35 / 41

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Superior Ambulance Elmhurst Cycling Classic (Jul 21 2017)

Dan Frazier Masters Men 3/4 25 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Holiday Inn Express Niles Cycling Classic (Jul 20 2017)

Dan Frazier Masters Men 3/4 22 / 34

Intelligentsia Cup: Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race (Jul 18 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 32 / 35

Intelligentsia Cup: South Chicago Kermesse (Jul 17 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 14 / 36

Intelligentsia Cup p/b SRAM - Willow Springs Road Race (Jul 16 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 10 / 61

Intelligentsia Cup: Glen Ellyn (Jul 15 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Masters 35+ Cat 3/4 31 / 42

CyclingLawyer.com Criterium at BTR Park (Jul 8 2017)

Graham Barker-king Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 34 / 39
Dan Frazier Men ASTERS 45+ 17 / 31
Graham Barker-king Men CAT 3 8 / 18
Victoria Cane Women CAT 4/5 1 / 10
Angela Veneklase Women CAT 4/5 2 / 10
Alec Schau Men CAT 4 3 / 20
Dan Frazier Men CAT 4 15 / 20
Christopher Mowell Men CAT 5 1 / 21
Paul Bonar Men CAT 5 5 / 21

ToaD - East Tosa Gran Prix (Jun 25 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 33 / 33

Hyde Park Blast Criterium (Jun 24 2017)

Graham Barker-king Men CAT 3/4 44 / 76
Graham Barker-king Men PRO/1/2/3 72 / 75

ToaD - IS Corp Otto Wenz Downer Classic (Jun 24 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 28 / 33

ToaD - Café Centraal Bay View Classic (Jun 23 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4 26 / 29

ToaD - Schlitz Park Criterium (Jun 20 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Elite Cat 4/5 29 / 31

ToaD - Downtown West Bend Concourse (Jun 19 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Elite Cat 4/5 27 / 35

ToaD - Carl Zach Cycling Classic (Jun 18 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Elite Cat 4/5 45 / 68

ToaD - Kenosha YMCA Food, Folks & Spokes (Jun 15 2017)

Dan Frazier Men Elite Cat 4/5 19 / 39

Willow Time Trial (Apr 29 2017)

Timothy Stewart Men CAT 4 2 / 10

Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017 (Apr 23 2017)

Graham Barker-king Men Cat 3 11 / 39

The Lowell 50 Classic Gravel Road Race (Oct 22 2016)

Tyson Gilmore 34 MILE OVERALL 30 / 331
Jim Kindle 34 MILE OVERALL 160 / 331
Jim Kindle 34 MILE MEN 60 AND OVER 9 / 21
Tyson Gilmore 34 MILE MEN 35 - 39 6 / 26

The 1st Annual Corktown Criterium (Aug 13 2016)

Gabe Rice Men Cat 4/5 31 / 35

Capital City Cycling Classic (Jul 23 2016)

Timothy Stewart Men M CAT 5 3 / 13
Alec Schau Men M CAT 5 4 / 13
Alec Schau Men M CAT 4/5 2 / 30
Timothy Stewart Men M CAT 4/5 10 / 30
Victoria Cane Women W CAT 1/2/3/4 9 / 10
Jesse Kooistra Men M CAT PRO/1/2/3 17 / 40

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 17 2016)

Sandy Reid Women Masters 35+ 1 / 5
Christopher Gottwald Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Jesse Kooistra Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 4 / 7
Jamie Clark Men Cat 4/5 2 / 8
Gabe Rice Men Cat 4/5 4 / 8

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - Crit (Jul 3 2016)

Jesse Kooistra Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 42 / 90

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - RR (Jul 1 2016)

Jesse Kooistra Men U23 19-22 Pro/Cat 1/2 95 / 104

USA Cycling Amateur Road Nationals - TT (Jun 30 2016)

Jesse Kooistra Men U23 19-22 29 / 46

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 17 2016)

Graham Barker-king Men PRO/CAT 1/2/3 21 / 34
Graham Barker-king Men CAT 3/4 18 / 46
Jamie Clark Men CAT 3/4 31 / 46
Gabe Rice Men CAT 3/4 43 / 46
Alec Schau Men CAT 5 4 / 32
Timothy Stewart Men CAT 5 13 / 32

SweetWater IPA Omnium - GC (Jun 5 2016)

Graham Barker-king Cat 3 7 / 16

SweetWater IPA Omnium - Crit (Jun 5 2016)

Graham Barker-king Cat 3 18 / 27

SweetWater IPA Omnium - TT (Jun 4 2016)

Graham Barker-king Cat 3 12 / 26

SweetWater IPA Omnium - RR (Jun 4 2016)

Graham Barker-king Cat 3 7 / 33

Waterford Memorial Weekend Races (May 28 2016)

Jesse Kooistra Men Cat 3/4 1 / 36
Derek E dalzell Men Cat 3/4 14 / 36
Jesse Kooistra Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 41
Derek E dalzell Men Cat 4/5 14 / 47

Sodus River Road TT (May 22 2016)

Sandy Reid Women Cat 3/4 1 / 3
Victoria Cane Women Eddy Merckx 1 / 3
Jamie Clark Men Cat 4/5 3 / 4
Timothy Stewart Men Eddy Merckx 1 / 9
Gabe Rice Men Eddy Merckx 3 / 9
Benjamin Clark Men Eddy Merckx 8 / 9
Christopher Gottwald Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 1 / 2

Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - Crit (May 22 2016)

Graham Barker-king Men Senior Cat 3/4 15 / 52
Graham Barker-king Men Senior Cat 4 4 / 40

Kent ISD Criterium (May 7 2016)

Jesse Kooistra Men M CAT 3/4/5 1 / 39
Graham Barker-king Men M CAT 3/4/5 13 / 39
Graham Barker-king Men M CAT 4/5 6 / 33

Willow Time Trial (Apr 30 2016)

Sandy Reid Women Cat 3/4 2 / 7
Christopher Gottwald Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Jamie Clark Men Cat 4/5 2 / 14

Fox Subaru Gaslight Criterium p/b Hartwell & Wolf Wealth Management (Aug 16 2015)

Jesse Kooistra Men Cat 3 14 / 33
Gabe Rice Men Cat 4 27 / 28

Capital City Cycling Classic-State Championships (Aug 1 2015)

Andy Louwaert Men CAT 4 4 / 49
Jesse Kooistra Men CAT 4 22 / 49
Dylan Gonda Men CAT 4 36 / 49
Tyler Weston Men CAT 4 39 / 49
Gabe Rice Men CAT 4 40 / 49

Hines Park MI State Time Trial (Jul 19 2015)

Sandy Reid Women Cat 3 2 / 5
Jonathan Ballema Men Cat 3 2 / 6
Jesse Kooistra Men Cat 4 2 / 14
Jamie Clark Men Cat 4 6 / 14
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 4 10 / 14

Maple Hill Race For Wishes (Jul 12 2015)

Ryan Heidenfeld Men 35+ CAT 5 25 / 25

Herman Miller Brickyard Criterium (Jun 27 2015)

Andy Louwaert Men Cat 3/4 4 / 50
Jesse Kooistra Men Cat 3/4 6 / 50
Joe Thomas Men Cat 3/4 15 / 50
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 3/4 19 / 50

State Games of MI TT (Jun 20 2015)

Sandy Reid Women CAT 3 1 / 2
Jamie Clark Men CAT 4 6 / 11

Zeeland Criterium (Jun 19 2015)

Andy Louwaert Men Cat 3/4 5 / 44
Dylan Gonda Men Cat 3/4 14 / 44
Henry Kuhnen Men Cat 3/4 19 / 44
Graham Barker-king Men Cat 3/4 20 / 44
John Wunderlin Men Cat 3/4 28 / 44
Gabe Rice Men Cat 3/4 30 / 44
Joe Thomas Men Cat 3/4 31 / 44
Jonathan Ballema Men Cat 3/4 33 / 44
Dave Boboltz Men Cat 3/4 35 / 44

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - RR (Jun 13 2015)

Colleen Anne myers Women CAT 3 8 / 11
Jesse Kooistra Men CAT 4 34 / 50
Derek E dalzell Men CAT 4 38 / 50
Dave Boboltz Men CAT 3 29 / 40
John Wunderlin Men CAT 3 33 / 40

Le Tour de Mont Pleasant - TT (Jun 12 2015)

Derek E dalzell Men CAT4 1 / 9

Slow Ride Omnium - GC (Jun 7 2015)

Graham Barker-king Men Cat 4 5 / 11
E.ray Fulkerson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 26

Slow Ride Omnium - Crit (Jun 7 2015)

Graham Barker-king Men Cat 4 10 / 32
Jesse Kooistra Men Cat 4 30 / 32
E.ray Fulkerson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 16 / 40

Slow Ride Omnium - TT (Jun 6 2015)

Graham Barker-king Men Cat 4 9 / 20
Jesse Kooistra Men Cat 4 10 / 20
E.ray Fulkerson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 18 / 38

Slow Ride Omnium - RR (Jun 6 2015)

Graham Barker-king Men Cat 4 7 / 33
Jesse Kooistra Men Cat 4 9 / 33
E.ray Fulkerson Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 25 / 65

Cone-Azalia Road Race (May 31 2015)

Dylan Gonda Men Cat 4 13 / 21

Cone-Azalia Circuit Race (May 30 2015)

Dave Boboltz Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 33

King's Day Criterium (Apr 26 2015)

Andy Louwaert M CAT 4 1 / 27

Willow Time Trial (Apr 25 2015)

Colleen Anne myers Women CAT 3 5 / 5
Sandy Reid Women CAT 4 5 / 10

Dilworth Criterium (Apr 11 2015)

Andy Louwaert Men Cat 4 10 / 74